Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/21/2012 09:53 PM
                 High Ridge Dolphins Masters Meet - 2/19/2012                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lipton, Lucy              25 EV-IL                     NT      31.46   20  
  2 Andros, Erica             28 VQRF-IL                35.00      31.53   16.5
  2 Nelson, Oceana            26 Unattached                NT      31.53   16.5
  4 Chazin, Sara              28 CHSM-IL                   NT      31.59   15  
  5 Clarke, Jenny             26 CHSM-IL                37.00      32.44   14  
  6 Litoff, Dana              27 CHSM-IL                36.82      35.72   13  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Habjan, Jenny R           29 CHSM-IL              1:05.00    1:03.75   20  
  2 Nelson, Oceana            26 Unattached                NT    1:08.88   17  
  3 Lipton, Lucy              25 EV-IL                     NT    1:11.09   16  
  4 Andros, Erica             28 VQRF-IL              1:17.00    1:11.81   15  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comella, Anna             26 CHSM-IL                31.00      33.09   20  
  2 Lipton, Lucy              25 EV-IL                     NT      36.56   17  
  3 Andros, Erica             28 VQRF-IL                40.00      36.75   16  
  4 Chazin, Sara              28 CHSM-IL                   NT      38.43   15  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andros, Erica             28 VQRF-IL              1:25.00    1:19.57   20  
  2 Lipton, Lucy              25 EV-IL                     NT    1:22.75   17  
  3 Chazin, Sara              28 CHSM-IL                   NT    1:24.25   16  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Habjan, Jenny R           29 CHSM-IL                37.00      35.10   20  
  2 Nelson, Oceana            26 Unattached                NT      39.63   17  
  3 Comella, Anna             26 CHSM-IL                38.00      39.88   16  
  4 Litoff, Dana              27 CHSM-IL                41.58      43.88   15  
  5 Andros, Erica             28 VQRF-IL                40.00      44.25   14  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Habjan, Jenny R           29 CHSM-IL              1:20.00    1:16.16   20  
  2 Nelson, Oceana            26 Unattached                NT    1:30.75   17  
  3 Litoff, Dana              27 CHSM-IL              1:33.35    1:36.28   16  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comella, Anna             26 CHSM-IL                31.00      31.00   20  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Habjan, Jenny R           29 CHSM-IL              1:20.00    1:11.84   20  
  2 Nelson, Oceana            26 Unattached                NT    1:20.46   17  
 -- Chazin, Sara              28 CHSM-IL                   NT         DQ  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litoff, Dana              27 CHSM-IL              3:16.38    3:16.10   20  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wais, Tracy               31 CHSM-IL                29.00      28.59   20  
  2 Walker, Krista M          30 CHSM-IL                29.23      29.22   17  
  3 Neuberger, Claire         31 GS-IL                     NT      34.35   16  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wais, Tracy               31 CHSM-IL              1:05.00    1:02.94   20  
  2 Walker, Krista M          30 CHSM-IL              1:04.26    1:04.78   17  
  3 Neuberger, Claire         31 GS-IL                     NT    1:16.75   16  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              30 IND-IL                 33.50      34.41   20  
  2 Wais, Tracy               31 CHSM-IL                35.00      34.66   17  
  3 Neuberger, Claire         31 GS-IL                     NT      45.70   16  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              30 IND-IL               1:12.50    1:12.09   20  
  2 Walker, Krista M          30 CHSM-IL              1:20.00    1:24.09   17  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              30 IND-IL                 43.98      44.78   18.5
  1 Neuberger, Claire         31 GS-IL                     NT      44.78   18.5
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wais, Tracy               31 CHSM-IL                32.50      31.22   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Krista M          30 CHSM-IL              1:16.31    1:16.13   20  
  2 Goodwin, Amy              30 IND-IL               1:15.93    1:16.50   17  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Krista M          30 CHSM-IL              2:45.52    2:45.31   20  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Karen          36 VQRF-IL                30.00      29.95   20  
  2 Martinez, Andrea          35 CHSM-IL                   NT      32.25   17  
  3 Lin, Yuan                 37 GS-IL                  57.36      48.75   16  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Karen          36 VQRF-IL              1:05.00    1:06.19   20  
  2 Boulukos, Dana L          35 CHSM-IL              1:04.10    1:07.56   17  
  3 Lin, Yuan                 37 GS-IL                2:01.01    1:51.84   16  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bednarik, Miriam          35 Unattached             30.80      30.78   20  
  2 Dontchos, Kerry A         38 CHSM-IL                   NT      40.50   17  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dontchos, Kerry A         38 CHSM-IL                   NT    1:31.53   20  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bednarik, Miriam          35 Unattached             32.28      31.57   20  
  2 Grabowski, Karen          36 VQRF-IL                42.00      41.63   17  
  3 Lin, Yuan                 37 GS-IL                1:00.22      54.75   16  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bednarik, Miriam          35 Unattached           1:09.81    1:09.78   20  
  2 Boulukos, Dana L          35 CHSM-IL              1:25.25    1:26.19   17  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulukos, Dana L          35 CHSM-IL                32.00      32.56   20  
  2 Grabowski, Karen          36 VQRF-IL                35.00      33.37   17  
  3 Martinez, Andrea          35 CHSM-IL                   NT      35.03   16  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Andrea          35 CHSM-IL                   NT    1:17.97   20  
  2 Boulukos, Dana L          35 CHSM-IL              1:20.00    1:25.06   17  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bednarik, Miriam          35 Unattached           1:05.28    1:05.72   20  
  2 Grabowski, Karen          36 VQRF-IL              1:20.00    1:16.22   17  
  3 Martinez, Andrea          35 CHSM-IL                   NT    1:21.01   16  
  4 Dontchos, Kerry A         38 CHSM-IL                   NT    1:32.22   15  
  5 Lin, Yuan                 37 GS-IL                2:30.82    2:11.28   14  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulukos, Dana L          35 CHSM-IL              2:51.00    2:49.94   20  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           43 CHSM-IL                40.00      39.87   20  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           43 CHSM-IL              1:27.00    1:28.69   20  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Amanda              42 CHSM-IL                42.00      42.72   20  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Amanda              42 CHSM-IL              1:35.00    1:30.46   20  
  2 Giles-Ott, Ruth           43 CHSM-IL              1:46.00    1:48.43   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Amanda              42 CHSM-IL              1:30.00    1:24.50   20  
  2 Giles-Ott, Ruth           43 CHSM-IL              1:33.00    1:33.25   17  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Amanda              42 CHSM-IL              3:15.00    3:03.78   20  
  2 Giles-Ott, Ruth           43 CHSM-IL              3:17.00    3:19.37   17  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              49 CHSM-IL              1:01.80    1:02.38   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              49 CHSM-IL              1:13.00    1:13.65   20  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              49 CHSM-IL                38.00      37.63   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              49 CHSM-IL              1:22.00    1:22.72   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              49 CHSM-IL              1:13.00    1:12.37   20  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheerin, Jean             52 MGM-IL                 45.00      40.94   20  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Melissa        50 VQRF-IL                50.00      47.46   20  
  2 Sheerin, Jean             52 MGM-IL               1:00.00      49.78   17  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Melissa        50 VQRF-IL              1:50.00    1:39.94   20  
  2 Sheerin, Jean             52 MGM-IL               2:00.00    1:53.78   17  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Melissa        50 VQRF-IL              1:00.00      52.72   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Melissa        50 VQRF-IL              2:00.00    1:53.44   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Melissa        50 VQRF-IL              1:50.00    1:40.78   20  
  2 Sheerin, Jean             52 MGM-IL                    NT    1:46.97   17  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wegrzyn, Georgean         56 MGM-IL                 37.00      38.18   20  
  2 Olsen, Kati               56 EV-IL                  39.00      38.28   17  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mary               55 MGM-IL               1:23.00    1:19.22   20  
  2 Roderer, Kathy M          56 EV-IL                1:17.00    1:19.37   17  
  3 Wegrzyn, Georgean         56 MGM-IL               1:30.00    1:26.25   16  
  4 Olsen, Kati               56 EV-IL                1:30.00    1:30.88   15  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            55 MGM-IL                 42.00      42.09   20  
  2 Olsen, Kati               56 EV-IL                  48.68      49.31   17  
  3 Moore, Mary               55 MGM-IL                 50.00      49.78   16  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            55 MGM-IL               1:35.00    1:34.09   20  
  2 Wegrzyn, Georgean         56 MGM-IL               2:00.00    1:52.31   17  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roderer, Kathy M          56 EV-IL                  46.00      47.65   20  
  2 Moore, Mary               55 MGM-IL               1:00.00      56.34   17  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roderer, Kathy M          56 EV-IL                1:40.00    1:41.69   20  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            55 MGM-IL                 43.00      43.94   20  
  2 Roderer, Kathy M          56 EV-IL                  40.00      44.82   17  
  3 Olsen, Kati               56 EV-IL                  49.18      47.69   16  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            55 MGM-IL               1:37.00    1:33.28   20  
  2 Moore, Mary               55 MGM-IL               1:42.00    1:36.84   17  
  3 Wegrzyn, Georgean         56 MGM-IL               1:50.00    1:48.12   16  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roderer, Kathy M          56 EV-IL                3:20.00    3:16.10   20  
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            55 MGM-IL               3:25.00    3:20.41   17  
  3 Moore, Mary               55 MGM-IL               3:50.00    3:30.66   16  
  4 Wegrzyn, Georgean         56 MGM-IL               4:00.00    3:56.07   15  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fast, Ruth                64 MGM-IL                 55.00      44.56   20  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fast, Ruth                64 MGM-IL               1:55.00    1:38.78   20  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fast, Ruth                64 MGM-IL               1:10.00      51.41   20  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fast, Ruth                64 MGM-IL               2:40.00    1:49.94   20  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fast, Ruth                64 MGM-IL               1:20.00      59.03   20  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faller, Fran              73 GS-IL                1:40.05      54.91   20  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faller, Fran              73 GS-IL                2:12.64    1:50.00   20  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faller, Fran              73 GS-IL                2:00.00    1:06.50   20  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faller, Fran              73 GS-IL                1:40.05    1:09.87   20  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crystal, Elie             24 EV-IL                     NT      36.39   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crystal, Elie             24 EV-IL                     NT    1:33.97   20  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crystal, Elie             24 EV-IL                     NT      49.00   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crystal, Elie             24 EV-IL                     NT    1:55.41   20  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trauner, Matthew R        26 CHSM-IL                25.00      24.16   20  
  2 Paglio, Daniel            29 CHSM-IL                24.00      24.55   17  
  3 Oxos, Bjorn               26 CHSM-IL                25.65      25.87   16  
  4 Dorion, Bradley W         27 CHSM-IL                27.00      28.22   15  
  5 Alex, Nick                29 GS-IL                1:00.00      32.19   14  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trauner, Matthew R        26 CHSM-IL                53.00      52.94   20  
  2 Paglio, Daniel            29 CHSM-IL                55.00      54.72   17  
  3 Pedersen, Robert          27 GS-IL                  54.00      55.57   16  
  4 Oxos, Bjorn               26 CHSM-IL                56.15      58.07   15  
  5 Dorion, Bradley W         27 CHSM-IL              1:00.00    1:02.28   14  
  6 Cowen, Michael W          26 CHSM-IL              1:07.57    1:06.25   13  
  7 Alex, Nick                29 GS-IL                1:40.00    1:12.41   12  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rehrig, Clay S            27 CHSM-IL                28.82      28.75   20  
  2 Cowen, Michael W          26 CHSM-IL                35.94      36.69   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rehrig, Clay S            27 CHSM-IL                59.90    1:00.66   20  
  2 Paglio, Daniel            29 CHSM-IL              1:05.00    1:04.00   17  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowen, Michael W          26 CHSM-IL                39.01      36.72   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trauner, Matthew R        26 CHSM-IL              1:06.00    1:07.41   20  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          27 GS-IL                  26.00      26.16   20  
  2 Rehrig, Clay S            27 CHSM-IL                27.99      26.35   17  
  3 Oxos, Bjorn               26 CHSM-IL                26.61      28.32   16  
  4 Dorion, Bradley W         27 CHSM-IL                29.50      30.78   15  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rehrig, Clay S            27 CHSM-IL                57.99      57.10   20  
  2 Pedersen, Robert          27 GS-IL                  59.00    1:01.90   17  
  3 Trauner, Matthew R        26 CHSM-IL              1:04.00    1:03.08   16  
  4 Cowen, Michael W          26 CHSM-IL                   NT    1:34.41   15  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          27 GS-IL                1:00.00    1:03.50   20  
  2 Oxos, Bjorn               26 CHSM-IL              1:06.61    1:07.31   17  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trauner, Matthew R        26 CHSM-IL              2:12.00    2:11.53   20  
  2 Paglio, Daniel            29 CHSM-IL              2:22.00    2:16.35   17  
  3 Cowen, Michael W          26 CHSM-IL              2:51.00    2:47.81   16  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Daniel P         30 CHSM-IL                24.75      24.59   20  
  2 Smith, Eric               31 VQRF-IL                27.50      27.09   17  
  3 Stevens, Tim              31 EV-IL                  27.60      28.44   16  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex R           32 CBD-IL                 53.00      51.59   20  
  2 Kennedy, Daniel P         30 CHSM-IL                53.93      53.25   17  
  3 Christian, Dan            31 CMSC-IL              1:02.00    1:00.47   16  
  4 Smith, Eric               31 VQRF-IL              1:05.00    1:04.63   15  
  5 Stevens, Tim              31 EV-IL                1:07.10    1:05.28   14  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Daniel P         30 CHSM-IL                32.90      32.90   20  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lavender, Lemikas R       32 CHSM-IL                39.00      34.07   20  
  2 Stevens, Tim              31 EV-IL                  36.22      37.31   17  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lavender, Lemikas R       32 CHSM-IL              1:20.00    1:15.18   20  
  2 Stevens, Tim              31 EV-IL                1:15.62    1:21.81   17  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Daniel P         30 CHSM-IL                28.31      27.38   20  
  2 Christian, Dan            31 CMSC-IL                34.00      32.47   17  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex R           32 CBD-IL               1:00.00    1:07.34   20  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Daniel P         30 CHSM-IL              1:07.46    1:08.21   20  
  2 Lavender, Lemikas R       32 CHSM-IL              1:40.00    1:13.94   17  
  3 Smith, Eric               31 VQRF-IL                   NT    1:35.29   16  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex R           32 CBD-IL               2:15.00    2:08.22   20  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lotus, Joe                35 VQRF-IL                28.00      27.63   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durzi, George             35 CHSM-IL                59.71    1:00.88   20  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durzi, George             35 CHSM-IL                35.00      34.21   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durzi, George             35 CHSM-IL              1:15.00    1:13.47   20  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lotus, Joe                35 VQRF-IL                38.00      36.81   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lotus, Joe                35 VQRF-IL              1:40.00    1:18.75   20  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lotus, Joe                35 VQRF-IL                40.00      31.37   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durzi, George             35 CHSM-IL              1:15.00    1:14.59   20  
 -- Lotus, Joe                35 VQRF-IL              1:20.00         DQ  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durzi, George             35 CHSM-IL              2:51.00    2:45.10   20  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Douglas R         40 CHSM-IL                24.85      24.78   20  
  2 Waechter, Michael         43 GLTR-IL                28.60      28.37   17  
  3 Lotter, Andy              40 EV-IL                  29.50      28.50   16  
  4 Colon, David              40 VQRF-IL                31.00      30.75   15  
  5 Silverstein, David        43 CHSM-IL                35.00      31.37   14  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Douglas R         40 CHSM-IL                57.25      57.53   20  
  2 Lotter, Andy              40 EV-IL                1:01.50    1:01.69   17  
  3 Waechter, Michael         43 GLTR-IL              1:00.71    1:03.06   16  
  4 Myers, Fred M             40 CHSM-IL              1:09.00    1:07.84   15  
  5 Silverstein, David        43 CHSM-IL                   NT    1:13.16   14  
  6 Colon, David              40 VQRF-IL              1:24.00    1:16.12   13  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Douglas R         40 CHSM-IL                34.25      32.84   20  
  2 Myers, Fred M             40 CHSM-IL                34.00      34.03   17  
  3 Waechter, Michael         43 GLTR-IL                35.00      36.34   16  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Fred M             40 CHSM-IL              1:15.00    1:12.85   20  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverstein, David        43 CHSM-IL                40.00      39.06   20  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Douglas R         40 CHSM-IL                28.00      28.31   20  
  2 Lotter, Andy              40 EV-IL                  31.50      31.03   17  
  3 Waechter, Michael         43 GLTR-IL                34.00      34.91   16  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lotter, Andy              40 EV-IL                1:15.00    1:11.25   20  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Douglas R         40 CHSM-IL              1:08.05    1:08.00   20  
  2 Myers, Fred M             40 CHSM-IL              1:18.00    1:18.91   17  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Julian            47 VQRF-IL                28.00      26.41   20  
  2 Figg, Steven J            45 CHSM-IL                31.00      28.37   17  
  3 Owens, Bill               48 EV-IL                  31.00      31.00   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilberg, Steve            49 CHSM-IL              1:00.00      59.50   20  
  2 Murphy, Julian            47 VQRF-IL              1:01.00    1:01.76   17  
  3 Figg, Steven J            45 CHSM-IL              1:08.00    1:01.84   16  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilberg, Steve            49 CHSM-IL                32.50      33.34   20  
  2 Figg, Steven J            45 CHSM-IL                33.73      33.85   17  
  3 Owens, Bill               48 EV-IL                  43.00      42.19   16  
  4 Murphy, Julian            47 VQRF-IL                47.00      43.53   15  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Bill               48 EV-IL                1:40.00    1:34.78   20  
  2 Murphy, Julian            47 VQRF-IL              1:45.00    1:37.64   17  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoser, John C           46 NASA-IL                37.72      36.53   20  
  2 Owens, Bill               48 EV-IL                  43.00      43.22   17  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoser, John C           46 NASA-IL              1:22.04    1:20.78   20  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilberg, Steve            49 CHSM-IL                27.50      27.54   20  
  2 Figg, Steven J            45 CHSM-IL                34.00      31.13   17  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilberg, Steve            49 CHSM-IL              1:08.70    1:09.87   20  
  2 Figg, Steven J            45 CHSM-IL              1:20.00    1:12.50   17  
  3 Owens, Bill               48 EV-IL                1:32.00    1:27.75   16  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilberg, Steve            49 CHSM-IL              2:31.00    2:33.72   20  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filippini, Michael H      51 EV-IL                  29.00      28.53   20  
  2 Kocis, Bernard            52 VQRF-IL                31.00      31.05   17  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filippini, Michael H      51 EV-IL                1:05.00    1:04.34   20  
  2 Kocis, Bernard            52 VQRF-IL              1:15.00    1:14.78   17  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filippini, Michael H      51 EV-IL                  36.00      35.75   20  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haak, Peter D             50 GS-IL                1:08.50    1:07.19   20  
  2 Filippini, Michael H      51 EV-IL                1:20.00    1:19.37   17  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kocis, Bernard            52 VQRF-IL                40.00      38.63   20  
  2 Haak, Peter D             50 GS-IL                  42.00      44.50   17  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kocis, Bernard            52 VQRF-IL              1:35.00    1:30.12   20  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filippini, Michael H      51 EV-IL                1:20.00    1:22.47   20  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, David               58 VQRF-IL                29.00      29.53   20  
  2 Miller, John B            58 MGM-IL                 32.00      31.78   17  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, David               58 VQRF-IL              1:15.00    1:09.72   20  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, David               58 VQRF-IL                50.00      41.72   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phinney, Scot             55 CHSM-IL              1:19.00    1:19.75   20  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phinney, Scot             55 CHSM-IL                41.00      41.50   20  
  2 Miller, John B            58 MGM-IL                 40.00      42.41   17  
  3 Roth, David               58 VQRF-IL                50.00      45.63   16  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, John B            58 MGM-IL                 32.00    1:37.09   20  
  2 Roth, David               58 VQRF-IL              1:45.00    1:44.12   17  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phinney, Scot             55 CHSM-IL              1:20.00    1:17.43   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phinney, Scot             55 CHSM-IL              1:16.00    1:14.53   20  
  2 Miller, John B            58 MGM-IL               1:30.00    1:31.19   17  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phinney, Scot             55 CHSM-IL              2:51.00    2:46.94   20  
  2 Miller, John B            58 MGM-IL               3:30.00    3:21.47   17  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alsen, Donald J           62 BUE-IL                 36.00      35.57   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alsen, Donald J           62 BUE-IL               1:24.00    1:23.75   20  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alsen, Donald J           62 BUE-IL                 52.00      54.10   20  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hertel, Robert G          60 EV-IL                  45.00      46.25   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hertel, Robert G          60 EV-IL                1:45.00    1:43.25   20  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alsen, Donald J           62 BUE-IL                 52.00      52.57   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alsen, Donald J           62 BUE-IL               1:52.00    1:50.00   20  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry H           66 GS-IL                  39.00      38.40   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry H           66 GS-IL                1:25.00    1:24.60   20  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry H           66 GS-IL                  50.00      46.53   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry H           66 GS-IL                1:50.00    1:46.60   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry H           66 GS-IL                1:50.00    1:48.97   20  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voigt, Alfred D           74 TWC-IL                 40.00      40.78   20  
  2 Cohen, Kenneth H          71 GS-IL                  41.31      42.78   17  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voigt, Alfred D           74 TWC-IL               1:30.00    1:31.06   20  
  2 Cohen, Kenneth H          71 GS-IL                1:41.66    1:44.15   17  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voigt, Alfred D           74 TWC-IL               1:00.00      53.84   20  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          71 GS-IL                  55.19      55.15   20  
  2 Voigt, Alfred D           74 TWC-IL               1:00.00      55.75   17  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voigt, Alfred D           74 TWC-IL               2:00.00    1:50.63   20  
  2 Cohen, Kenneth H          71 GS-IL                2:14.01    2:13.84   17  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          71 GS-IL                4:14.10    4:53.06   20  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bik, Wayne A              76 MGM-IL                 48.50      48.94   20  
  2 Musser, Frederick         79 GS-IL                1:20.74    1:24.25   17  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bik, Wayne A              76 MGM-IL               1:58.10    1:56.94   20  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bik, Wayne A              76 MGM-IL               1:02.40    1:10.81   20  
  2 Musser, Frederick         79 GS-IL                1:55.10    2:11.13   17  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bik, Wayne A              76 MGM-IL               1:00.22    1:02.53   20  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bik, Wayne A              76 MGM-IL               1:02.10    1:02.06   20  
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                 NT    1:44.56   40  
     1) Comella, Anna W26               2) Boulukos, Dana L W35           
     3) Trauner, Matthew R M26          4) Rehrig, Clay S M27             
  2 Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                                 NT    1:52.03   34  
     1) Dorion, Bradley W M27           2) Walker, Krista M W30           
     3) Habjan, Jenny R W29             4) Oxos, Bjorn M26                
  3 Vision Quest Rumble Fish-IL  'A'                       NT    1:52.63   32  
     1) Andros, Erica W28               2) Smith, Eric M31                
     3) Grabowski, Karen W36            4) Colon, David M40               
  4 Chicago Smelts-IL  'C'                                 NT    1:56.90   30  
     1) Silverstein, David M43          2) Wais, Tracy W31                
     3) Martinez, Andrea W35            4) Kennedy, Daniel P M30          
  5 Chicago Smelts-IL  'D'                                 NT    2:02.09   28  
     1) Figg, Steven J M45              2) Chazin, Sara W28               
     3) Hunt, Amanda W42                4) Murphy, Douglas R M40          
  6 Chicago Smelts-IL  'E'                                 NT    2:02.87   26  
     1) Lavender, Lemikas R M32         2) Litoff, Dana W27               
     3) Clarke, Jenny W26               4) Gilberg, Steve M49             
  7 Gray Sharks-IL  'A'                                    NT    3:33.12   24  
     1) Alex, Nick M29                  2) Pedersen, Robert M27           
     3) Neuberger, Claire W31           4) Lin, Yuan W37                  
 -- Chicago Smelts-IL  'F'                                 NT   X2:00.22  
     1) Dontchos, Kerry A W38           2) Myers, Fred M M40              
     3) Paglio, Daniel M29              4)                                
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                                 NT    2:01.21   40  
     1) Rehrig, Clay S M27              2) Boulukos, Dana L W35           
     3) Wais, Tracy W31                 4) Paglio, Daniel M29             
  2 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                 NT    2:02.28   34  
     1) Habjan, Jenny R W29             2) Trauner, Matthew R M26         
     3) Comella, Anna W26               4) Kennedy, Daniel P M30          
  3 Chicago Smelts-IL  'D'                                 NT    2:06.81   32  
     1) Gilberg, Steve M49              2) Lavender, Lemikas R M32        
     3) Walker, Krista M W30            4) Kafka, Heidi W49               
  4 Vision Quest Rumble Fish-IL  'A'                       NT    2:11.19   30  
     1) Andros, Erica W28               2) Lotus, Joe M35                 
     3) Grabowski, Karen W36            4) Murphy, Julian M47             
  5 Chicago Smelts-IL  'C'                                 NT    2:20.38   28  
     1) Chazin, Sara W28                2) Martinez, Andrea W35           
     3) Oxos, Bjorn M26                 4) Dorion, Bradley W M27          
  6 Chicago Smelts-IL  'E'                                 NT    2:26.25   26  
     1) Durzi, George M35               2) Litoff, Dana W27               
     3) Cowen, Michael W M26            4) Clarke, Jenny W26              
  7 Gray Sharks-IL  'A'                                    NT    2:40.06   24  
     1) Neuberger, Claire W31           2) Lin, Yuan W37                  
     3) Pedersen, Robert M27            4) Alex, Nick M29                 
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                 NT    2:01.82   40  
     1) Phinney, Scot M55               2) Giles-Ott, Ruth W43            
     3) Durzi, George M35               4) Kafka, Heidi W49               
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                 NT    2:27.00   40  
     1) Figg, Steven J M45              2) Silverstein, David M43         
     3) Dontchos, Kerry A W38           4) Giles-Ott, Ruth W43            
 -- Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                                 NT   X2:22.38  
     1) Hunt, Amanda W42                2) Murphy, Douglas R M40          
     3) Myers, Fred M M40               4)                                
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Greenwood Masters Swim Tea-IL  'A'                 NT    3:01.75   40  
     1) Sheerin, Jean W52               2) Miller, John B M58             
     3) Moore, Mary W55                 4) Bik, Wayne A M76               
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Greenwood Masters Swim Tea-IL  'A'                 NT    2:37.25   40  
     1) Fast, Ruth W64                  2) Miller, John B M58             
     3) Bik, Wayne A M76                4) Wegrzyn, Georgean W56          
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gray Sharks-IL  'A'                                    NT   X4:34.50  
     1) Faller, Fran W73                2) Dayton, Barry H M66            
     3) Cohen, Kenneth H M71            4) Musser, Frederick M79