Licensed to Lake Forest Swim Club -IL
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/14/2013 08:33 PM
            Lattof Masters Swim Meet Meet - 1/12/2013 to 1/13/2013             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nicole           24 UN                     30.00      26.08    7  
  2 Williams, Allison         18 IM                     27.10      27.58    5  
  3 Giegoldt, Danielle        20 Gray Sharks            49.83      42.18    4  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nicole           24 UN                   1:05.00      57.51    7  
                  27.53       57.51 (29.98)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nicole           24 UN                   2:25.00    2:09.62    7  
                  29.98     1:03.31 (33.33)     1:36.39 (33.08)     2:09.62 (33.23)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giegoldt, Danielle        20 Gray Sharks            54.56      44.52    7  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nicole           24 UN                     37.00      29.54    7  
  2 Williams, Allison         18 IM                     35.00      32.25    5  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Allison         18 IM                   1:20.00    1:14.56    7  
                  34.21     1:14.56 (40.35)                                        
  2 Giegoldt, Danielle        20 Gray Sharks          1:58.08    1:43.15    5  
                  45.77     1:43.15 (57.38)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vande Vusse, Tina         26 IM                     26.00      25.32    7  
  2 Rauschert, Lisa           25 IM                     27.00      27.99    5  
  3 Bolotin, Maggie           25 IM                     28.00      28.89    4  
  4 Oskvarek, Natalie         26 MGM                    28.02      28.92    3  
  5 Kuhlmann, Cassidy         29 IM                     28.99      30.00    2  
  6 Lipton, Lucy              26 IM                     30.64      30.53    1  
  7 Mastalski, Rachel L       25 ELG                    30.28      31.76  
  8 Zolmierski, Jessica       29 ELG                    31.42      32.39  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Kira L            26 UN                     56.28      59.26    7  
                  28.90       59.26 (30.36)                                        
  2 Rauschert, Lisa           25 IM                   1:00.00    1:00.86    5  
                  29.63     1:00.86 (31.23)                                        
  3 Oskvarek, Natalie         26 MGM                    59.60    1:01.28    4  
                  29.21     1:01.28 (32.07)                                        
  4 Bolotin, Maggie           25 IM                   1:01.01    1:02.60    3  
                  29.95     1:02.60 (32.65)                                        
  5 Lipton, Lucy              26 IM                   1:09.15    1:06.97    2  
                  32.22     1:06.97 (34.75)                                        
  6 Mastalski, Rachel L       25 ELG                  1:11.90    1:12.78    1  
                  34.93     1:12.78 (37.85)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Kira L            26 UN                   2:12.27    2:14.02    7  
                  30.39     1:03.98 (33.59)     1:38.75 (34.77)     2:14.02 (35.27)
  2 Helm, Jenna E             25 ELG                  2:17.00    2:16.53    5  
                  36.00     1:05.93 (29.93)     1:46.00 (40.07)     2:16.53 (30.53)
  3 Bolotin, Maggie           25 IM                   2:14.21    2:16.94    4  
                  30.88     1:05.41 (34.53)     1:41.78 (36.37)     2:16.94 (35.16)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dueball, Heather M        25 IM                     29.20      32.13    7  
  2 Wildermuth, Alicia C      26 Gray Sharks            32.00      32.17    5  
  3 Murphy, Kira L            26 UN                     30.89      32.91    4  
  4 Kuhlmann, Cassidy         29 IM                     32.99      34.16    3  
  5 Klemm, Sarah              29 ELG                    32.59      34.46    2  
  6 Zolmierski, Jessica       29 ELG                    32.40      37.32    1  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolotin, Maggie           25 IM                   1:09.48    1:10.46    7  
  2 Oskvarek, Natalie         26 MGM                  1:10.24    1:10.98    5  
  3 Kuhlmann, Cassidy         29 IM                   1:10.99    1:15.14    4  
  4 Klemm, Sarah              29 ELG                  1:13.92    1:17.19    3  
  5 Zolmierski, Jessica       29 ELG                  1:25.00    1:24.99    2  
                  53.00     1:24.99 (31.99)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Jenna E             25 ELG                    38.05      38.47    7  
  2 Dueball, Heather M        25 IM                     35.50      40.76    5  
  3 Deal, Joy F               28 IM                     40.00      43.66    4  
  4 Zolmierski, Jessica       29 ELG                    36.00      44.18    3  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Jenna E             25 ELG                  1:22.00    1:22.25    7  
                  38.52     1:22.25 (43.73)                                        
  2 Oskvarek, Natalie         26 MGM                  1:23.67    1:22.92    5  
                  39.82     1:22.92 (43.10)                                        
  3 Deal, Joy F               28 IM                   1:33.00    1:36.28    4  
                  45.46     1:36.28 (50.82)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vande Vusse, Tina         26 IM                     26.40      28.12    7  
  2 Kuhlmann, Cassidy         29 IM                     29.99      30.82    5  
  3 Bolotin, Maggie           25 IM                     30.60      31.08    4  
  4 Klemm, Sarah              29 ELG                    32.98      32.99    3  
  5 Deal, Joy F               28 IM                     33.47      33.13    2  
  6 Mastalski, Rachel L       25 ELG                    34.14      36.68    1  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Jenna E             25 ELG                  1:12.00    1:12.59    7  
                  34.89     1:12.59 (37.70)                                        
  2 Klemm, Sarah              29 ELG                  1:12.73    1:14.09    5  
                  34.42     1:14.09 (39.67)                                        
  3 Mastalski, Rachel L       25 ELG                  1:21.29    1:22.98    4  
                  40.00     1:22.98 (42.98)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oskvarek, Natalie         26 MGM                  1:11.45    1:10.81    7  
                  33.00     1:10.81 (37.81)                                        
  2 Rauschert, Lisa           25 IM                   1:10.00    1:11.94    5  
                  35.49     1:11.94 (36.45)                                        
  3 Helm, Jenna E             25 ELG                  1:12.00    1:12.63    4  
                  35.47     1:12.63 (37.16)                                        
  4 Kuhlmann, Cassidy         29 IM                   1:10.99    1:12.66    3  
                  33.49     1:12.66 (39.17)                                        
  5 Klemm, Sarah              29 ELG                  1:16.11    1:15.71    2  
                  35.56     1:15.71 (40.15)                                        
  6 Dueball, Heather M        25 IM                   1:19.00    1:19.60    1  
                  36.14     1:19.60 (43.46)                                        
  7 Lipton, Lucy              26 IM                   1:20.00    1:20.57  
                  38.20     1:20.57 (42.37)                                        
  8 Deal, Joy F               28 IM                        NT    1:23.42  
                  45.00     1:23.42 (38.42)                                        
  9 Mastalski, Rachel L       25 ELG                  1:20.66    1:25.41  
                  37.94     1:25.41 (47.47)                                        
 -- Zolmierski, Jessica       29 ELG                  1:21.00         DQ  
                  39.03                                                            
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      30 ELG                    28.04      28.53    7  
  2 Szafranski, Lisa A        31 GRIN                   28.53      29.19    5  
  3 Kasprzak, Laura           33 IM                     30.00      30.91    4  
  4 Sypura, Tracy K           33 IM                     30.00      31.07    3  
  5 Meitner, Annette          31 ELG                       NT      37.49    2  
  6 Detanico, Adrienne        31 Gray Sharks            50.00      41.79    1  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szafranski, Lisa A        31 GRIN                 1:04.44    1:04.36    7  
                  34.00     1:04.36 (30.36)                                        
  2 Howland, Heather          32 IM                   1:10.01    1:04.97    5  
                  31.21     1:04.97 (33.76)                                        
  3 Hennessey, Deirdre        30 ELG                  1:15.00    1:09.71    4  
                  34.67     1:09.71 (35.04)                                        
  4 Sypura, Tracy K           33 IM                   1:09.00    1:10.32    3  
                  34.26     1:10.32 (36.06)                                        
  5 Meitner, Annette          31 ELG                       NT    1:31.29    2  
                  43.62     1:31.29 (47.67)                                        
  6 Detanico, Adrienne        31 Gray Sharks          1:45.00    1:37.57    1  
                  44.92     1:37.57 (52.65)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      30 ELG                    32.00      32.60    7  
  2 Kasprzak, Laura           33 IM                     35.00      35.91    5  
  3 Hennessey, Deirdre        30 ELG                    45.00      38.79    4  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kasprzak, Laura           33 IM                   1:30.00    1:20.18    7  
                  38.96     1:20.18 (41.22)                                        
  2 Hennessey, Deirdre        30 ELG                  1:40.00    1:22.64    5  
                  41.05     1:22.64 (41.59)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      30 ELG                    37.69      37.18    7  
  2 Sypura, Tracy K           33 IM                     41.40      42.93    5  
  3 Hennessey, Deirdre        30 ELG                    39.00      46.08    4  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      30 ELG                    30.27      29.99    7  
  2 Howland, Heather          32 IM                     34.95      31.29    5  
  3 Szafranski, Lisa A        31 GRIN                   34.74      33.77    4  
  4 Sypura, Tracy K           33 IM                     35.00      36.33    3  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      30 ELG                  1:09.09    1:10.73    7  
                  32.58     1:10.73 (38.15)                                        
  2 Szafranski, Lisa A        31 GRIN                 1:14.53    1:15.64    5  
                  34.84     1:15.64 (40.80)                                        
  3 Kasprzak, Laura           33 IM                   1:30.00    1:22.54    4  
                  37.03     1:22.54 (45.51)                                        
  4 Hennessey, Deirdre        30 ELG                  1:25.00    1:23.94    3  
                  39.09     1:23.94 (44.85)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Browne, Dorianne E        36 ELG                    32.00      32.52    7  
  2 Ciluffo, Cindy A          38 IM                     40.00      36.34    5  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulukos, Dana            36 IM                   1:08.00    1:06.21    7  
                  31.72     1:06.21 (34.49)                                        
  2 Scott, Gina M             38 ELG                  1:11.35    1:07.42    5  
                  32.70     1:07.42 (34.72)                                        
  3 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  38 ELG                  1:15.00    1:11.50    4  
                  33.95     1:11.50 (37.55)                                        
  4 Browne, Dorianne E        36 ELG                  1:11.00    1:12.92    3  
                  34.58     1:12.92 (38.34)                                        
  5 Kubista, Alicia A         36 Gray Sharks          1:10.00    1:16.47    2  
                  35.70     1:16.47 (40.77)                                        
  6 Ciluffo, Cindy A          38 IM                   1:10.00    1:21.83    1  
                  43.00     1:21.83 (38.83)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  38 ELG                  2:35.00    2:38.46    7  
                  41.00     1:22.00 (41.00)     2:02.00 (40.00)     2:38.46 (36.46)
  2 Browne, Dorianne E        36 ELG                  2:34.00    2:39.23    5  
                  35.49     1:20.00 (44.51)     1:57.80 (37.80)     2:39.23 (41.43)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubista, Alicia A         36 Gray Sharks            38.00      38.94    7  
  2 Lemke, Nicole A           39 ELG                    45.20      40.75    5  
  3 Jensen, Rebecca           38 ELG                    47.69      45.41    4  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulukos, Dana            36 IM                   1:18.00    1:20.45    7  
                  39.51     1:20.45 (40.94)                                        
  2 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  38 ELG                  1:20.00    1:27.60    5  
  3 Jensen, Rebecca           38 ELG                  1:29.21    1:38.11    4  
                  48.67     1:38.11 (49.44)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemke, Nicole A           39 ELG                    56.65      44.86    7  
  2 Taormina, Mia             35 ELG                    45.00      45.22    5  
  3 Ciluffo, Cindy A          38 IM                     55.00      52.53    4  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulukos, Dana            36 IM                   1:28.00    1:26.80    7  
                  40.67     1:26.80 (46.13)                                        
  2 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  38 ELG                  1:30.00    1:30.13    5  
                  43.42     1:30.13 (46.71)                                        
  3 Scott, Gina M             38 ELG                       NT    1:36.35    4  
  4 Jensen, Rebecca           38 ELG                  1:44.89    1:40.19    3  
                  47.91     1:40.19 (52.28)                                        
  5 Taormina, Mia             35 ELG                  1:45.00    1:41.65    2  
                  49.74     1:41.65 (51.91)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Gina M             38 ELG                    38.04      37.37    7  
  2 Taormina, Mia             35 ELG                    45.00      41.79    5  
  3 Lemke, Nicole A           39 ELG                    44.35      44.52    4  
  4 Ciluffo, Cindy A          38 IM                     55.00      49.49    3  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulukos, Dana            36 IM                  30:00.00    1:22.75    7  
                  45.00     1:22.75 (37.75)                                        
  2 Scott, Gina M             38 ELG                  1:23.86    1:23.45    5  
                  40.24     1:23.45 (43.21)                                        
  3 Jensen, Rebecca           38 ELG                  1:50.00    1:33.32    4  
                  50.00     1:33.32 (43.32)                                        
  4 Taormina, Mia             35 ELG                  2:00.00    1:35.38    3  
                  45.59     1:35.38 (49.79)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubista, Alicia A         36 Gray Sharks          1:19.00    1:13.22    7  
                  33.15     1:13.22 (40.07)                                        
  2 Boulukos, Dana            36 IM                   1:18.00    1:14.51    5  
                  35.67     1:14.51 (38.84)                                        
  3 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  38 ELG                  1:21.00    1:20.69    4  
                  40.36     1:20.69 (40.33)                                        
  4 Scott, Gina M             38 ELG                  1:23.23    1:21.49    3  
                  38.46     1:21.49 (43.03)                                        
  5 Lemke, Nicole A           39 ELG                  1:30.03    1:30.34    2  
                  44.52     1:30.34 (45.82)                                        
  6 Jensen, Rebecca           38 ELG                  1:40.00    1:32.03    1  
                  46.02     1:32.03 (46.01)                                        
  7 Taormina, Mia             35 ELG                  1:35.00    1:32.78  
                  42.12     1:32.78 (50.66)                                        
  8 Ciluffo, Cindy A          38 IM                   1:30.00    1:40.24  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         42 ELG                    29.89      30.05    7  
  2 Clark, Inge               42 IM                        NT      31.47    5  
  3 Hunt, Jill M              42 ELG                    34.00      35.17    4  
  4 Janusz, Megan             40 IM                     34.00      35.78    3  
  5 Mulcahy-Libel, Kelly      40 IM                        NT      41.54    2  
  6 Schmidt, Chrischelle L    41 GRIN                      NT      53.31    1  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         42 ELG                  2:18.53    2:20.62    7  
                  31.90     1:06.99 (35.09)     1:43.63 (36.64)     2:20.62 (36.99)
  2 Hunt, Jill M              42 ELG                  3:00.00    3:08.99    5  
                  41.86     1:35.00 (53.14)     2:19.32 (44.32)     3:08.99 (49.67)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         42 ELG                    34.76      35.24    7  
  2 Janusz, Megan             40 IM                     45.00      45.05    5  
  3 Everett, Wynne            43 UN                     42.00      47.00    4  
  4 Clark, Inge               42 IM                        NT      49.10    3  
  5 Kanzok, Steffi            40 IM                     48.30      50.36    2  
  6 Schmidt, Chrischelle L    41 GRIN                      NT      52.25    1  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         42 ELG                  1:14.35    1:14.75    7  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Inge               42 IM                     38.79      40.49    7  
  2 Hunt, Jill M              42 ELG                    45.00      41.81    5  
  3 Kanzok, Steffi            40 IM                     42.00      42.30    4  
  4 Mulcahy-Libel, Kelly      40 IM                        NT      47.05    3  
  5 Everett, Wynne            43 UN                     47.00      47.69    2  
  6 Cunnea, Nicole            42 Gray Sharks            46.96      50.14    1  
  7 Schmidt, Chrischelle L    41 GRIN                      NT    1:00.47  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Inge               42 IM                   1:27.44    1:31.58    7  
                  43.33     1:31.58 (48.25)                                        
  2 Kanzok, Steffi            40 IM                   1:32.00    1:31.83    5  
                  43.55     1:31.83 (48.28)                                        
  3 Hunt, Jill M              42 ELG                  1:50.00    1:36.85    4  
                  44.30     1:36.85 (52.55)                                        
  4 Mulcahy-Libel, Kelly      40 IM                        NT    1:41.70    3  
                  47.63     1:41.70 (54.07)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         42 ELG                    34.08      34.83    7  
  2 Kanzok, Steffi            40 IM                     43.15      45.64    5  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Inge               42 IM                        NT    1:22.39    7  
                  46.00     1:22.39 (36.39)                                        
  2 Hunt, Jill M              42 ELG                  1:25.00    1:32.66    5  
                1:07.00     1:32.66 (25.66)                                        
  3 Janusz, Megan             40 IM                   1:27.00    1:36.22    4  
                  45.12     1:36.22 (51.10)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Liesl G            47 IM                     28.21      29.50    7  
  2 Rivers, Christina         46 UN                        NT    1:01.19    5  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Liesl G            47 IM                   1:05.40    1:05.13    7  
                  30.34     1:05.13 (34.79)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Nanette A       46 Gray Sharks          1:50.39    2:00.01    5  
                1:04.00     2:00.01 (56.01)                                        
  3 Musser, Heidi             46 Gray Sharks          2:22.61    2:31.58    4  
                1:59.00     2:31.58 (32.58)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            45 GRIN                 2:17.70    2:18.05    7  
                  37.00     1:11.00 (34.00)     1:47.00 (36.00)     2:18.05 (31.05)
  2 Gonzales, Janet E         49 IM                   3:15.00    3:06.19    5  
                  52.00     1:36.00 (44.00)     2:22.00 (46.00)     3:06.19 (44.19)
  3 Musser, Heidi             46 Gray Sharks          4:53.16    5:10.10    4  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gringrich, Melissa        46 ELG                    43.54      44.16    7  
  2 Gonzales, Janet E         49 IM                     46.00      45.59    5  
  3 McCarthy, Nanette A       46 Gray Sharks          1:09.59    1:01.52    4  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            45 GRIN                   36.20      36.19    7  
  2 Smith, Liesl G            47 IM                     37.23      37.81    5  
  3 Gringrich, Melissa        46 ELG                    44.29      43.97    4  
  4 Gonzales, Janet E         49 IM                     50.00      45.59    3  
  5 McCarthy, Nanette A       46 Gray Sharks          1:07.50    1:01.92    2  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            45 GRIN                 1:15.90    1:19.05    7  
                  38.43     1:19.05 (40.62)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Liesl G            47 IM                     32.36      33.48    7  
  2 Gringrich, Melissa        46 ELG                    38.06      42.56    5  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            45 GRIN                 1:13.50    1:13.24    7  
                  35.52     1:13.24 (37.72)                                        
  2 Smith, Liesl G            47 IM                   1:16.33    1:15.45    5  
                  36.43     1:15.45 (39.02)                                        
  3 Gringrich, Melissa        46 ELG                  1:28.03    1:31.01    4  
                  45.69     1:31.01 (45.32)                                        
  4 Gonzales, Janet E         49 IM                   1:40.00    1:31.48    3  
                  44.95     1:31.48 (46.53)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              50 IM                     28.00      28.27    7  
  2 Falduto, Jaynie L         50 ELG                    33.30      32.38    5  
  3 Lafayette, Anne N         51 ELG                    36.00      36.83    4  
  4 Hollander, Karen F        51 ELG                    39.00      43.98    3  
  5 Lundin, Candace           53 GRIN                      NT      49.02    2  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              50 IM                   1:03.00    1:02.86    7  
                  29.96     1:02.86 (32.90)                                        
  2 Falduto, Jaynie L         50 ELG                  1:14.00    1:13.69    5  
                  35.89     1:13.69 (37.80)                                        
  3 Peters, Michelle E        52 GLTR                 1:50.00    1:33.24    4  
                  47.00     1:33.24 (46.24)                                        
  4 Hollander, Karen F        51 ELG                  1:28.00    1:39.35    3  
                  46.27     1:39.35 (53.08)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              50 IM                   2:20.00    2:19.82    7  
                  38.00     1:12.00 (34.00)     1:47.00 (35.00)     2:19.82 (32.82)
  2 Falduto, Jaynie L         50 ELG                  3:00.00    2:56.37    5  
                  41.73     1:26.10 (44.37)     2:13.09 (46.99)     2:56.37 (43.28)
  3 Hollander, Karen F        51 ELG                  3:17.00    3:35.28    4  
                  45.27     1:37.45 (52.18)     2:36.03 (58.58)     3:35.28 (59.25)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koziol, Margret           51 IM                     36.00      34.68    7  
  2 Lafayette, Anne N         51 ELG                    43.00      43.17    5  
  3 Peters, Michelle E        52 GLTR                 1:10.00      53.14    4  
  4 Falduto, Jaynie L         50 ELG                    49.00      55.48    3  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              50 IM                   1:15.00    1:14.53    7  
                  36.92     1:14.53 (37.61)                                        
  2 Koziol, Margret           51 IM                   1:18.00    1:18.47    5  
                  37.96     1:18.47 (40.51)                                        
  3 Stratton, Christine       54 IM                   1:27.67    1:29.71    4  
                  56.00     1:29.71 (33.71)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              50 IM                     38.00      37.88    7  
  2 Lafayette, Anne N         51 ELG                    46.00      46.45    5  
  3 Lundin, Candace           53 GRIN                      NT      47.07    4  
  4 Schuetz, Liz J            54 ELG                    48.00      48.11    3  
  5 Peters, Michelle E        52 GLTR                 1:10.00      50.56    2  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stratton, Christine       54 IM                   1:28.19    1:31.82    7  
                  44.70     1:31.82 (47.12)                                        
  2 Lundin, Candace           53 GRIN                      NT    1:40.03    5  
                  48.33     1:40.03 (51.70)                                        
  3 Schuetz, Liz J            54 ELG                  1:50.00    1:46.59    4  
                  50.91     1:46.59 (55.68)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falduto, Jaynie L         50 ELG                    43.00      40.52    7  
  2 Peters, Michelle E        52 GLTR                 1:10.00      51.76    5  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stratton, Christine       54 IM                   1:40.00    1:40.41    7  
                  46.00     1:40.41 (54.41)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koziol, Margret           51 IM                   1:18.00    1:20.30    7  
                  36.46     1:20.30 (43.84)                                        
  2 Stratton, Christine       54 IM                   1:20.78    1:24.32    5  
                  40.28     1:24.32 (44.04)                                        
  3 Lafayette, Anne N         51 ELG                  1:36.00    1:36.00    4  
                  47.72     1:36.00 (48.28)                                        
  4 Lundin, Candace           53 GRIN                      NT    1:37.16    3  
                1:03.00     1:37.16 (34.16)                                        
  5 Schuetz, Liz J            54 ELG                  1:30.00    1:46.95    2  
                  51.58     1:46.95 (55.37)                                        
  6 Peters, Michelle E        52 GLTR                 2:00.00    1:51.67    1  
                  52.88     1:51.67 (58.79)                                        
  7 Hollander, Karen F        51 ELG                  1:49.00    1:58.35  
                  56.50   1:58.35 (1:01.85)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            56 MGM                    42.00      44.50    7  
  2 Delanois, Barbara         57 IM                     50.00      45.95    5  
  3 Sheila, Stranc            59 IM                        NT      53.76    4  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            56 MGM                  1:35.00    1:35.37    7  
                  58.00     1:35.37 (37.37)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         57 IM                     55.00      50.13    7  
  2 Sheila, Stranc            59 IM                        NT      50.38    5  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            56 MGM                    44.00      44.26    7  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            56 MGM                  1:33.00    1:41.57    7  
                  45.82     1:41.57 (55.75)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            56 MGM                  1:32.00    1:34.70    7  
                  43.96     1:34.70 (50.74)                                        
  2 Delanois, Barbara         57 IM                   1:50.00    1:39.60    5  
                  47.60     1:39.60 (52.00)                                        
  3 Sheila, Stranc            59 IM                        NT    1:50.88    4  
                  54.17     1:50.88 (56.71)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               64 IM                   1:35.00    1:29.12    7  
                  47.00     1:29.12 (42.12)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             60 ELG                  2:54.10    2:50.23    7  
                  43.00     1:24.00 (41.00)     2:09.00 (45.00)     2:50.23 (41.23)
  2 Ward, Carol               64 IM                   3:20.00    3:17.58    5  
                  54.00     1:40.00 (46.00)     2:35.00 (55.00)     3:17.58 (42.58)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               64 IM                     50.00      46.79    7  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             60 ELG                  1:37.60    1:35.54    7  
                  46.69     1:35.54 (48.85)                                        
  2 Ward, Carol               64 IM                   1:50.00    1:41.39    5  
                  50.08     1:41.39 (51.31)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             60 ELG                    47.13      46.14    7  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             60 ELG                  1:47.00    1:47.27    7  
                  52.83     1:47.27 (54.44)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             60 ELG                    41.45      41.56    7  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               64 IM                   1:50.00    1:46.54    7  
                  52.55     1:46.54 (53.99)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yost, Lisa                69 IM                   1:05.00      58.06    7  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yost, Lisa                69 IM                   1:15.00      58.95    7  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yost, Lisa                69 IM                   1:20.00    1:05.77    7  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Anne           72 IM                     40.00      44.04    7  
  2 Koplos, Joanie            70 IM                     58.32    1:01.58    5  
  3 Musser, Erika             74 Gray Sharks          1:03.65    1:04.01    4  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Nancy C            70 IM                   2:10.00    1:59.31    7  
                  56.53   1:59.31 (1:02.78)                                        
  2 Koplos, Joanie            70 IM                   2:11.86    2:09.77    5  
                1:01.07   2:09.77 (1:08.70)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faller, Fran M            74 Gray Sharks          4:36.01    3:56.03    7  
                  56.21     1:56.19 (59.98)   2:57.08 (1:00.89)     3:56.03 (58.95)
  2 Moore, Nancy C            70 IM                   4:20.00    4:21.22    5  
                1:23.00     2:09.00 (46.00)   3:23.00 (1:14.00)     4:21.22 (58.22)
  3 Koplos, Joanie            70 IM                   4:42.55    4:39.01    4  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musser, Erika             74 Gray Sharks          1:16.78    1:20.63    7  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            79 IM                     46.20      47.93    7  
  2 Richman, Betty M          75 Gray Sharks            49.00      49.84    5  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            79 IM                   1:44.58    1:43.01    7  
                  49.68     1:43.01 (53.33)                                        
  2 Richman, Betty M          75 Gray Sharks          1:50.00    1:51.93    5  
  3 Berning, Henrietta        79 IM                   2:07.00    2:09.72    4  
                1:03.00   2:09.72 (1:06.72)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            79 IM                   3:48.26    3:45.59    7  
                  52.70     1:49.84 (57.14)     2:48.47 (58.63)     3:45.59 (57.12)
  2 Berning, Henrietta        79 IM                   4:24.57    4:35.07    5  
                1:25.00     2:17.00 (52.00)   3:41.00 (1:24.00)     4:35.07 (54.07)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richman, Betty M          75 Gray Sharks          1:05.00    1:05.08    7  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richman, Betty M          75 Gray Sharks          2:23.00    2:25.08    7  
                1:10.49   2:25.08 (1:14.59)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richman, Betty M          75 Gray Sharks          1:10.00    1:11.73    7  
  2 Berning, Henrietta        79 IM                   1:08.00    1:13.06    5  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            79 IM                   1:02.38    1:09.80    7  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            79 IM                   2:14.77    2:18.92    7  
                1:14.00   2:18.92 (1:04.92)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keefe, Kevin            23 Gray Sharks            25.00      26.41    7  
  2 Martocchio, Nick J        19 IM                     30.00      28.42    5  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puskaric, Kevin M         23 IM                     51.00      50.82    7  
                  24.94       50.82 (25.88)                                        
  2 O'Keefe, Kevin            23 Gray Sharks          1:00.00    1:01.88    5  
  3 Dore, Jeremiah L          22 Gray Sharks          2:00.00    1:09.50    4  
                  32.38     1:09.50 (37.12)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Casey J             19 GRIN                 1:57.45    2:08.45    7  
                  28.16       59.44 (31.28)     1:33.46 (34.02)     2:08.45 (34.99)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puskaric, Kevin M         23 IM                     28.00      28.03    7  
  2 King, Casey J             19 GRIN                   32.12      32.51    5  
  3 Dore, Jeremiah L          22 Gray Sharks          2:50.00      39.88    4  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puskaric, Kevin M         23 IM                     59.00    1:00.45    7  
                  28.66     1:00.45 (31.79)                                        
  2 King, Casey J             19 GRIN                 1:08.34    1:11.75    5  
                  33.70     1:11.75 (38.05)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Casey J             19 GRIN                   27.37      28.47    7  
  2 Dore, Jeremiah L          22 Gray Sharks          3:00.00      36.45    5  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puskaric, Kevin M         23 IM                     59.00      57.39    7  
                  27.44       57.39 (29.95)                                        
  2 King, Casey J             19 GRIN                 1:05.32    1:04.69    5  
                  54.00     1:04.69 (10.69)                                        
  3 Martocchio, Nick J        19 IM                   1:30.00    1:19.70    4  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jon              27 UN                     29.00      25.90    7  
  2 Lemke, Richard            25 IM                        NT      28.76    5  
  3 Crystal, Elie             25 IM                     36.39      37.62    4  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jon              27 UN                   1:05.00      56.92    7  
                  27.95       56.92 (28.97)                                        
  2 Lemke, Richard            25 IM                        NT    1:01.70    5  
                  29.60     1:01.70 (32.10)                                        
  3 Crystal, Elie             25 IM                   1:25.57    1:34.12    4  
                  44.08     1:34.12 (50.04)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, James D          25 IM                   2:04.70    2:14.00    7  
                  33.00     1:05.00 (32.00)     1:39.00 (34.00)     2:14.00 (35.00)
  2 Cowen, Michael            27 IM                   2:29.38    2:32.13    5  
                  36.00     1:15.00 (39.00)     1:54.00 (39.00)     2:32.13 (38.13)
 -- Bennett, Jon              27 UN                   2:30.00         DQ  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dueball, Scott S          26 IM                     31.90      30.82    7  
  2 Carrillo, Roberto         27 IM                     30.68      31.21    5  
  3 Bentley, James D          25 IM                        NT      32.71    4  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, James D          25 IM                   1:10.99    1:12.37    7  
                  34.36     1:12.37 (38.01)                                        
  2 Carrillo, Roberto         27 IM                   1:07.22    1:14.82    5  
                  35.41     1:14.82 (39.41)                                        
  3 Cowen, Michael            27 IM                   1:19.15    1:23.21    4  
                  41.06     1:23.21 (42.15)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dueball, Scott S          26 IM                     32.50      33.26    7  
  2 Pedersen, Robert          28 Gray Sharks            34.00      34.10    5  
  3 Carrillo, Roberto         27 IM                     34.30      34.69    4  
  4 Lemke, Richard            25 IM                        NT      35.94    3  
  5 Cowen, Michael            27 IM                     36.40      38.09    2  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kujat, Scott              27 IM                   1:10.00    1:19.39    7  
                1:14.00      1:19.39 (5.39)                                        
  2 Cowen, Michael            27 IM                   1:21.15    1:28.18    5  
                  40.34     1:28.18 (47.84)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          28 Gray Sharks            27.00      27.70    7  
  2 Bennett, Jon              27 UN                     32.00      28.87    5  
  3 Bentley, James D          25 IM                        NT      29.34    4  
  4 Lemke, Richard            25 IM                        NT      31.04    3  
  5 Carrillo, Roberto         27 IM                     28.28      32.03    2  
  6 Crystal, Elie             25 IM                        NT      56.35    1  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          28 Gray Sharks          1:00.00      59.45    7  
                  27.69       59.45 (31.76)                                        
  2 Kujat, Scott              27 IM                   1:07.00    1:04.17    5  
                  30.49     1:04.17 (33.68)                                        
  3 Bentley, James D          25 IM                   1:02.48    1:22.66    4  
                  34.73     1:22.66 (47.93)                                        
  4 Crystal, Elie             25 IM                        NT    2:12.61    3  
                  53.56   2:12.61 (1:19.05)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dueball, Scott S          26 IM                   1:07.00    1:05.67    7  
                  43.71     1:05.67 (21.96)                                        
  2 Carrillo, Roberto         27 IM                   1:05.36    1:07.50    5  
                  43.00     1:07.50 (24.50)                                        
  3 Cowen, Michael            27 IM                   1:14.84    1:18.33    4  
                  36.62     1:18.33 (41.71)                                        
  4 Crystal, Elie             25 IM                        NT    1:46.87    3  
                  53.95     1:46.87 (52.92)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, John             32 Gray Sharks            25.05      25.18    7  
  2 Mulcahy, Ryan             34 IM                     24.00      25.56    5  
  3 Castle, Paul R            34 ELG                    26.00      26.85    4  
  4 Wenke, David              32 IM                        NT      27.00    3  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Adam               32 ELG                    57.00      56.89    7  
                  27.15       56.89 (29.74)                                        
  2 Castle, Paul R            34 ELG                    58.00      57.21    5  
                  26.95       57.21 (30.26)                                        
  3 Zolmierski, Adam          30 ELG                    58.24      58.13    4  
  4 Mulcahy, Ryan             34 IM                     54.00      58.43    3  
                  28.19       58.43 (30.24)                                        
  5 Stevens, Timothy R        32 IM                   1:05.24    1:01.64    2  
                  29.85     1:01.64 (31.79)                                        
  6 Marcianelli, Tony         31 ELG                  1:09.00    1:12.81    1  
                  34.45     1:12.81 (38.36)                                        
  7 Madden, William           34 Gray Sharks          2:15.00    1:21.22  
                  38.67     1:21.22 (42.55)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, John             32 Gray Sharks          2:10.00    2:05.95    7  
                  32.00     1:05.00 (33.00)     1:36.00 (31.00)     2:05.95 (29.95)
  2 Zolmierski, Adam          30 ELG                  2:14.67    2:13.16    5  
                  29.11     1:06.00 (36.89)     1:39.00 (33.00)     2:13.16 (34.16)
  3 Stevens, Timothy R        32 IM                   2:20.18    2:15.95    4  
                  38.00     1:11.00 (33.00)     1:46.00 (35.00)     2:15.95 (29.95)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weckle-Holmes, Thomas D   31 GRIN                   28.09      27.07    7  
  2 Castle, Paul R            34 ELG                    29.00      28.40    5  
  3 Leonard, John             32 Gray Sharks            32.00      30.11    4  
  4 Wenke, David              32 IM                        NT      37.58    3  
  5 Marcianelli, Tony         31 ELG                    40.00      38.31    2  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weckle-Holmes, Thomas D   31 GRIN                 1:04.37    1:01.19    7  
                  28.61     1:01.19 (32.58)                                        
  2 Castle, Paul R            34 ELG                  1:03.00    1:05.09    5  
                  30.48     1:05.09 (34.61)                                        
  3 Zolmierski, Adam          30 ELG                  1:07.55    1:11.58    4  
                  34.76     1:11.58 (36.82)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, John             32 Gray Sharks            31.70      30.74    7  
  2 Brown, Adam               32 ELG                    32.00      31.01    5  
  3 Stevens, Timothy R        32 IM                     36.56      37.53    4  
  4 Wenke, David              32 IM                        NT      38.35    3  
  5 Madden, William           34 Gray Sharks          1:30.00      45.88    2  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weckle-Holmes, Thomas D   31 GRIN                 1:16.37    1:11.10    7  
                  33.36     1:11.10 (37.74)                                        
  2 Marcianelli, Tony         31 ELG                  1:19.00    1:30.87    5  
                  42.19     1:30.87 (48.68)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castle, Paul R            34 ELG                    29.00      28.30    7  
  2 Leonard, John             32 Gray Sharks            32.00      29.08    5  
  3 Zolmierski, Adam          30 ELG                    29.22      29.27    4  
  4 Stevens, Timothy R        32 IM                     34.81      32.86    3  
  5 Marcianelli, Tony         31 ELG                    35.00      37.24    2  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulcahy, Ryan             34 IM                     59.00    1:04.11    7  
                  29.84     1:04.11 (34.27)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weckle-Holmes, Thomas D   31 GRIN                 1:08.89    1:01.50    7  
                  28.04     1:01.50 (33.46)                                        
  2 Brown, Adam               32 ELG                  1:05.00    1:05.51    5  
                  31.91     1:05.51 (33.60)                                        
  3 Mulcahy, Ryan             34 IM                   1:03.00    1:09.84    4  
                  33.01     1:09.84 (36.83)                                        
  4 Stevens, Timothy R        32 IM                   1:12.17    1:11.89    3  
                  34.26     1:11.89 (37.63)                                        
  5 Marcianelli, Tony         31 ELG                  1:30.00    1:19.06    2  
                  35.30     1:19.06 (43.76)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Patrick D         35 IM                     23.50      23.19    7  
  2 Juiris, Peter             38 UN                     23.71      24.72    5  
  3 Posttethwait, Daniel      37 IM                        NT      25.43    4  
  4 Balian, Michael           39 ELG                    38.00      32.52    3  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Patrick D         35 IM                     54.00      52.15    7  
                  24.77       52.15 (27.38)                                        
  2 Reader, Paul              37 IM                     55.00      52.48    5  
                  25.11       52.48 (27.37)                                        
  3 Juiris, Peter             38 UN                     51.08      53.75    4  
                  25.57       53.75 (28.18)                                        
  4 Posttethwait, Daniel      37 IM                        NT      56.36    3  
                  27.87       56.36 (28.49)                                        
  5 Czach, Jesse              37 IM                   1:08.00    1:07.89    2  
                  32.18     1:07.89 (35.71)                                        
  6 Evans, James D            38 ELG                  1:07.00    1:08.20    1  
                  32.67     1:08.20 (35.53)                                        
  7 Balian, Michael           39 ELG                  1:25.00    1:16.10  
                  35.33     1:16.10 (40.77)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reader, Paul              37 IM                   1:58.17    1:54.98    7  
                  27.51       56.64 (29.13)     1:26.28 (29.64)     1:54.98 (28.70)
  2 Martin, Patrick D         35 IM                   1:59.00    1:57.51    5  
                  26.57       56.16 (29.59)     1:34.00 (37.84)     1:57.51 (23.51)
  3 Evans, James D            38 ELG                  2:32.00    2:30.19    4  
                  33.99     1:12.26 (38.27)     1:52.08 (39.82)     2:30.19 (38.11)
  4 Czach, Jesse              37 IM                   2:43.00    2:31.15    3  
                  40.00     1:12.77 (32.77)     1:51.59 (38.82)     2:31.15 (39.56)
  5 Balian, Michael           39 ELG                  3:05.00    2:55.80    2  
                  40.96     1:29.00 (48.04)     2:15.00 (46.00)     2:55.80 (40.80)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiry, Michael A          37 IM                     33.00      32.67    7  
  2 Czach, Jesse              37 IM                     38.00      39.23    5  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Posttethwait, Daniel      37 IM                        NT    1:07.50    7  
                  32.90     1:07.50 (34.60)                                        
  2 Thiry, Michael A          37 IM                   1:09.00    1:11.70    5  
                  35.39     1:11.70 (36.31)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juiris, Peter             38 UN                     30.11      31.69    7  
  2 Thiry, Michael A          37 IM                     32.00      32.32    5  
  3 Evans, James D            38 ELG                    37.00      37.51    4  
  4 Czach, Jesse              37 IM                     40.00      40.05    3  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiry, Michael A          37 IM                   1:12.00    1:11.01    7  
                  33.89     1:11.01 (37.12)                                        
  2 Evans, James D            38 ELG                  1:25.00    1:31.74    5  
                  42.28     1:31.74 (49.46)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Patrick D         35 IM                     25.00      25.40    7  
  2 Posttethwait, Daniel      37 IM                        NT      27.57    5  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Patrick D         35 IM                   1:17.00    1:04.37    7  
                  28.31     1:04.37 (36.06)                                        
  2 Posttethwait, Daniel      37 IM                        NT    1:05.47    5  
                  31.33     1:05.47 (34.14)                                        
  3 Thiry, Michael A          37 IM                   1:10.00    1:06.43    4  
                  32.10     1:06.43 (34.33)                                        
  4 Evans, James D            38 ELG                  1:17.00    1:21.36    3  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Doug              41 IM                     26.90      26.73    7  
  2 English, Mike             41 IM                     28.54      28.05    5  
  3 Buchta, Andrew            42 ELG                    27.00      28.29    4  
  4 Martin, Peter J           40 IM                     30.00      29.76    3  
  5 Quirk, Tom                44 IM                     32.00      30.05    2  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Patrick          41 IM                     55.00      55.15    7  
                  33.00       55.15 (22.15)                                        
  2 Buchta, Andrew            42 ELG                  1:15.00    1:04.51    5  
                  30.73     1:04.51 (33.78)                                        
  3 Martin, Peter J           40 IM                   1:07.50    1:05.00    4  
                  39.00     1:05.00 (26.00)                                        
  4 Samuel, Stephenson        43 IM                   1:08.00    1:06.90    3  
                  32.26     1:06.90 (34.64)                                        
  5 Eisfelder, Bartholomew    44 IM                   1:15.00    1:16.51    2  
                  37.41     1:16.51 (39.10)                                        
  6 Zhu, Gaofeng              43 ELG                  1:20.00    1:20.13    1  
                  37.65     1:20.13 (42.48)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Patrick          41 IM                   2:00.00    2:05.69    7  
                  32.00     1:04.00 (32.00)     1:38.00 (34.00)     2:05.69 (27.69)
  2 English, Mike             41 IM                   2:25.00    2:18.22    5  
                  30.19     1:03.50 (33.31)     1:39.65 (36.15)     2:18.22 (38.57)
  3 Martin, Peter J           40 IM                   2:27.00    2:25.09    4  
                  32.08     1:07.04 (34.96)     1:45.81 (38.77)     2:25.09 (39.28)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Patrick          41 IM                     29.00      32.03    7  
  2 Myets, Fred               41 IM                     35.00      33.84    5  
  3 English, Mike             41 IM                     33.33      34.47    4  
  4 Mitera, Rob               43 IM                     35.00      35.05    3  
  5 Quirk, Tom                44 IM                     38.00      37.44    2  
  6 Eisfelder, Bartholomew    44 IM                     40.00      40.62    1  
  7 Martin, Peter J           40 IM                     50.00      45.90  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 English, Mike             41 IM                   1:13.15    1:11.91    7  
                  46.00     1:11.91 (25.91)                                        
  2 Mitera, Rob               43 IM                   1:23.00    1:15.41    5  
                  37.34     1:15.41 (38.07)                                        
  3 Myets, Fred               41 IM                   1:15.00    1:16.93    4  
                  48.00     1:16.93 (28.93)                                        
  4 Samuel, Stephenson        43 IM                   1:20.00    1:26.21    3  
                  41.43     1:26.21 (44.78)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Patrick          41 IM                     36.00      33.02    7  
  2 Mitera, Rob               43 IM                     35.00      34.10    5  
  3 Buchta, Andrew            42 ELG                    35.00      38.58    4  
  4 Zhu, Gaofeng              43 ELG                    45.00      39.23    3  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitera, Rob               43 IM                   1:23.00    1:12.32    7  
                  34.25     1:12.32 (38.07)                                        
  2 Zhu, Gaofeng              43 ELG                  1:30.00    1:27.74    5  
                  42.19     1:27.74 (45.55)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Doug              41 IM                     30.00      29.14    7  
  2 Buchta, Andrew            42 ELG                    32.00      33.61    5  
  3 Quirk, Tom                44 IM                     36.00      33.83    4  
  4 Samuel, Stephenson        43 IM                     35.00      34.00    3  
  5 Martin, Peter J           40 IM                     44.00      40.92    2  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Patrick          41 IM                   1:00.00    1:08.27    7  
                  30.70     1:08.27 (37.57)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitera, Rob               43 IM                   1:23.00    1:09.69    7  
                  33.83     1:09.69 (35.86)                                        
  2 Samuel, Stephenson        43 IM                   1:15.00    1:18.02    5  
                  35.77     1:18.02 (42.25)                                        
  3 Myets, Fred               41 IM                   1:30.00    1:19.49    4  
                  36.79     1:19.49 (42.70)                                        
  4 Quirk, Tom                44 IM                   1:28.00    1:20.04    3  
                  35.93     1:20.04 (44.11)                                        
 -- Buchta, Andrew            42 ELG                  1:30.00         DQ  
                  38.33                                                            
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Greg               45 Gray Sharks            25.00      25.71    7  
  2 Escaro, Dan               45 UN                     27.00      26.70    5  
  3 Roscher, Jim              49 ELG                    29.00      28.65    4  
  4 Caffero, Louie            49 ELG                    33.00      30.61    3  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Michael           45 IM                   1:00.00      58.34    7  
  2 Roscher, Jim              49 ELG                  1:15.00    1:04.29    5  
                  30.57     1:04.29 (33.72)                                        
  3 Pellegrini, Craig         47 IM                   1:08.00    1:04.82    4  
                  31.17     1:04.82 (33.65)                                        
  4 Lucas, Bret               45 IM                   1:06.00    1:05.08    3  
                  31.00     1:05.08 (34.08)                                        
  5 Wasowicz, Dave            49 IM                   1:13.00    1:08.87    2  
                  33.13     1:08.87 (35.74)                                        
  6 Watts, David              49 ELG                  1:17.76    1:15.08    1  
                  34.82     1:15.08 (40.26)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Bret               45 IM                   2:30.00    2:24.04    7  
                  33.33     1:09.62 (36.29)     1:47.57 (37.95)     2:24.04 (36.47)
  2 Pellegrini, Craig         47 IM                   2:28.00    2:24.98    5  
                  32.34     1:14.00 (41.66)     1:47.46 (33.46)     2:24.98 (37.52)
  3 Bohnsack, David L         47 IM                   2:45.00    2:26.29    4  
                  42.00     1:12.00 (30.00)     1:50.00 (38.00)     2:26.29 (36.29)
  4 Wasowicz, Dave            49 IM                   2:33.00    2:34.25    3  
                  33.68     1:12.14 (38.46)     1:53.73 (41.59)     2:34.25 (40.52)
  5 Caffero, Louie            49 ELG                  2:50.00    2:39.70    2  
                  38.62     1:20.18 (41.56)     2:01.83 (41.65)     2:39.70 (37.87)
  6 Marsh, Edward T           47 ELG                       NT    2:59.11    1  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Widlacki, Stan M          47 IM                     32.00      32.06    7  
  2 Caffero, Louie            49 ELG                    45.00      42.64    5  
  3 Watts, David              49 ELG                    41.15      44.73    4  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Edward T           47 ELG                       NT    1:39.96    7  
                  53.00     1:39.96 (46.96)                                        
  2 Caffero, Louie            49 ELG                  1:46.00    1:41.32    5  
                  51.81     1:41.32 (49.51)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escaro, Dan               45 UN                     33.00      32.18    7  
  2 Brandt, Mark W            46 IM                     33.00      32.35    5  
  3 Murphy, Michael           45 IM                     34.00      32.76    4  
  4 Widlacki, Stan M          47 IM                     32.00      32.83    3  
  5 Roscher, Jim              49 ELG                    37.50      36.45    2  
  6 Bohnsack, David L         47 IM                     40.00      37.38    1  
  7 Watts, David              49 ELG                    40.60      38.75  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escaro, Dan               45 UN                   1:15.00    1:09.65    7  
                  33.10     1:09.65 (36.55)                                        
  2 Widlacki, Stan M          47 IM                   1:14.00    1:12.18    5  
                  34.19     1:12.18 (37.99)                                        
  3 Brandt, Mark W            46 IM                   1:12.60    1:12.19    4  
                  34.15     1:12.19 (38.04)                                        
  4 Bohnsack, David L         47 IM                   1:30.00    1:21.05    3  
                  39.04     1:21.05 (42.01)                                        
  5 Roscher, Jim              49 ELG                  1:45.00    1:24.24    2  
                  39.40     1:24.24 (44.84)                                        
  6 Watts, David              49 ELG                  1:32.10    1:25.51    1  
                  39.69     1:25.51 (45.82)                                        
  7 Marsh, Edward T           47 ELG                       NT    1:44.35  
                  49.52     1:44.35 (54.83)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Mark W            46 IM                     27.90      28.03    7  
  2 Young, Greg               45 Gray Sharks            30.00      29.18    5  
  3 Widlacki, Stan M          47 IM                     30.00      30.56    4  
  4 Murphy, Michael           45 IM                     33.00      31.80    3  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Mark W            46 IM                   1:02.10    1:01.83    7  
                  28.83     1:01.83 (33.00)                                        
  2 Marsh, Edward T           47 ELG                       NT    1:51.55    5  
                  53.01     1:51.55 (58.54)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escaro, Dan               45 UN                   1:10.00    1:04.10    7  
                  30.41     1:04.10 (33.69)                                        
  2 Brandt, Mark W            46 IM                   1:05.50    1:04.17    5  
                  43.85     1:04.17 (20.32)                                        
  3 Murphy, Michael           45 IM                   1:09.00    1:07.01    4  
                  32.29     1:07.01 (34.72)                                        
  4 Widlacki, Stan M          47 IM                   1:08.00    1:07.47    3  
  5 Young, Greg               45 Gray Sharks          1:10.00    1:09.56    2  
                  32.39     1:09.56 (37.17)                                        
  6 Pellegrini, Craig         47 IM                   1:18.00    1:15.57    1  
                  37.16     1:15.57 (38.41)                                        
  7 Roscher, Jim              49 ELG                  1:22.00    1:17.56  
                  38.31     1:17.56 (39.25)                                        
  8 Bohnsack, David L         47 IM                   1:25.00    1:20.11  
                  40.88     1:20.11 (39.23)                                        
  9 Watts, David              49 ELG                  1:18.11    1:25.51  
                  40.16     1:25.51 (45.35)                                        
 10 Caffero, Louie            49 ELG                  1:50.00    1:34.57  
                  47.16     1:34.57 (47.41)                                        
 11 Marsh, Edward T           47 ELG                       NT    1:35.75  
                  47.59     1:35.75 (48.16)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilczak, Tom              52 ELG                    25.50      26.04    7  
  2 Ursu, Andrei H            54 ELG                    25.80      26.35    5  
  3 Gifford, Randy            51 ELG                    28.00      27.24    4  
  4 Smallman, Chuck           51 GRIN                   29.30      29.30    3  
  5 Hauflair, Douglas D       52 GRIN                   30.19      29.67    2  
  6 Cummins, Thomas J         52 IM                     29.42      30.68    1  
  7 Little, Douglas           51 IM                     29.65      31.61  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Timothy          51 IM                     56.00      56.70    7  
                  27.27       56.70 (29.43)                                        
  2 Ursu, Andrei H            54 ELG                    58.50      57.37    5  
  3 Drake, Rick               54 IM                   1:01.00      59.73    4  
  4 Powell, Bill              50 IM                   1:01.90    1:00.20    3  
                  28.26     1:00.20 (31.94)                                        
  5 Pegues, Lex               52 ELG                  1:00.00    1:01.08    2  
  6 Steven, Jon               52 IM                   1:00.00    1:04.50    1  
                  26.00     1:04.50 (38.50)                                        
  7 Smallman, Chuck           51 GRIN                 1:00.00    1:07.57  
  8 Filippini, Micael H       52 IM                   1:10.00    1:08.03  
                  32.98     1:08.03 (35.05)                                        
 -- Seibt, Andreas K          54 IM                     58.00         DQ  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Timothy          51 IM                   2:01.00    2:02.56    7  
                  28.68       59.74 (31.06)     1:31.17 (31.43)     2:02.56 (31.39)
  2 Seibt, Andreas K          54 IM                   2:05.00    2:03.97    5  
                  28.32       59.73 (31.41)     1:32.03 (32.30)     2:03.97 (31.94)
  3 Wilczak, Tom              52 ELG                  2:07.00    2:06.60    4  
                  28.09       59.08 (30.99)     1:33.17 (34.09)     2:06.60 (33.43)
  4 Goyette, Brian M          53 IM                   2:22.00    2:19.27    3  
                  31.55     1:06.92 (35.37)     1:43.52 (36.60)     2:19.27 (35.75)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andreas K          54 IM                     35.00      30.83    7  
  2 Pegues, Lex               52 ELG                    32.00      31.53    5  
  3 Wilczak, Tom              52 ELG                    33.00      33.25    4  
  4 Filippini, Micael H       52 IM                     39.00      39.76    3  
  5 Cummins, Thomas J         52 IM                     40.89      41.93    2  
  6 Little, Douglas           51 IM                     41.61      45.17    1  
  7 Woerner, Bruce            50 ELG                    45.84      46.67  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pegues, Lex               52 ELG                  1:11.11    1:09.82    7  
                  34.27     1:09.82 (35.55)                                        
  2 Woerner, Bruce            50 ELG                  1:44.54    1:39.37    5  
                  49.06     1:39.37 (50.31)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilczak, Tom              52 ELG                    32.00      32.59    7  
  2 Gifford, Randy            51 ELG                    34.10      34.63    5  
  3 Seibt, Andreas K          54 IM                     37.00      34.71    4  
  4 Joza, Wayne E             54 IM                     35.10      36.29    3  
  5 Gohl, Michael             51 IM                     36.00      36.41    2  
  6 Steven, Jon               52 IM                     36.00      37.49    1  
  7 Smallman, Chuck           51 GRIN                   37.00      38.72  
  8 Woerner, Bruce            50 ELG                    40.11      42.29  
  9 Hauflair, Douglas D       52 GRIN                   42.25      42.98  
 10 Little, Douglas           51 IM                     42.54      44.79  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woerner, Bruce            50 ELG                  1:32.30    1:34.20    7  
                  42.81     1:34.20 (51.39)                                        
  2 Cummins, Thomas J         52 IM                   1:30.68    1:35.44    5  
                  45.92     1:35.44 (49.52)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ursu, Andrei H            54 ELG                    27.50      28.33    7  
  2 Wilczak, Tom              52 ELG                    27.50      28.35    5  
  3 Drake, Rick               54 IM                     30.00      30.19    4  
  4 Powell, Bill              50 IM                     29.00      30.41    3  
  5 Gifford, Randy            51 ELG                    32.00      31.51    2  
  6 Goyette, Brian M          53 IM                     32.00      31.72    1  
  7 Gohl, Michael             51 IM                     35.00      33.13  
  8 Hauflair, Douglas D       52 GRIN                   42.30      38.27  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Timothy          51 IM                   1:02.00    1:00.84    7  
                  36.00     1:00.84 (24.84)                                        
  2 Ursu, Andrei H            54 ELG                  1:30.00    1:01.67    5  
                  29.29     1:01.67 (32.38)                                        
  3 Seibt, Andreas K          54 IM                   1:05.00    1:05.67    4  
                  30.65     1:05.67 (35.02)                                        
  4 Cummins, Thomas J         52 IM                   1:26.87    1:32.74    3  
                  41.72     1:32.74 (51.02)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Timothy          51 IM                   1:05.00    1:06.47    7  
                  30.60     1:06.47 (35.87)                                        
  2 Ursu, Andrei H            54 ELG                  1:08.50    1:08.75    5  
                  44.66     1:08.75 (24.09)                                        
  3 Pegues, Lex               52 ELG                  1:12.00    1:09.38    4  
                  33.01     1:09.38 (36.37)                                        
  4 Gifford, Randy            51 ELG                  1:10.50    1:09.86    3  
                  33.03     1:09.86 (36.83)                                        
  5 Drake, Rick               54 IM                   1:12.00    1:11.82    2  
                  31.78     1:11.82 (40.04)                                        
  6 Joza, Wayne E             54 IM                   1:15.00    1:16.29    1  
                  36.35     1:16.29 (39.94)                                        
  7 Filippini, Micael H       52 IM                   1:30.00    1:25.90  
                  40.29     1:25.90 (45.61)                                        
  8 Cummins, Thomas J         52 IM                   1:20.47    1:27.41  
                  42.26     1:27.41 (45.15)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, Nick C           55 IM                     26.00      25.70    7  
  2 Black, Boyd E             56 IM                     28.50      26.41    5  
  3 Meyer, Kenneth G          57 ELG                    26.00      26.74    4  
  4 Thompson, Edward G        55 GRIN                   29.83      27.81    3  
  5 Stroesser, John J         58 IM                     35.00      28.12    2  
  6 Shekleton, Tim            55 IM                     28.00      28.17    1  
  7 Hineman, Mark             59 IM                     36.00      34.23  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, Nick C           55 IM                     56.00      56.02    7  
                  27.20       56.02 (28.82)                                        
  2 Dodson, Phil L            59 IM                     58.50      57.79    5  
  3 Brezina, Randall G        58 IM                     59.00      58.68    4  
  4 Black, Boyd E             56 IM                   1:01.00      59.32    3  
                  27.84       59.32 (31.48)                                        
  5 Stroesser, John J         58 IM                   1:08.00    1:01.09    2  
                  28.48     1:01.09 (32.61)                                        
  6 Thompson, Edward G        55 GRIN                 1:11.88    1:02.14    1  
                  29.46     1:02.14 (32.68)                                        
  7 Shekleton, Tim            55 IM                   1:06.00    1:02.79  
                  30.12     1:02.79 (32.67)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil L            59 IM                   2:09.50    2:09.78    7  
                  31.34     1:04.85 (33.51)     1:41.00 (36.15)     2:09.78 (28.78)
  2 Brezina, Randall G        58 IM                   2:19.00    2:19.11    5  
                  33.77     1:10.23 (36.46)     1:46.30 (36.07)     2:19.11 (32.81)
  3 Thompson, Edward G        55 GRIN                 2:44.74    2:24.25    4  
                  36.00     1:11.00 (35.00)     1:49.00 (38.00)     2:24.25 (35.25)
  4 Manheim, Chris J          58 ELG                  3:10.00    3:17.70    3  
                  45.28   1:51.00 (1:05.72)     2:32.00 (41.00)     3:17.70 (45.70)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kenneth G          57 ELG                    32.00      32.26    7  
  2 Black, Boyd E             56 IM                     34.00      32.27    5  
  3 Brezina, Randall G        58 IM                     38.00      32.57    4  
  4 Shekleton, Tim            55 IM                     35.00      36.98    3  
  5 Manheim, Chris J          58 ELG                    52.68      53.61    2  
  6 Matherson, Frank          58 ELG                  1:10.00    1:08.83    1  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Boyd E             56 IM                   1:11.00    1:10.27    7  
                  34.89     1:10.27 (35.38)                                        
  2 Meyer, Kenneth G          57 ELG                  1:12.00    1:13.01    5  
                  36.01     1:13.01 (37.00)                                        
  3 Matherson, Frank          58 ELG                  2:20.00    2:25.29    4  
                1:11.89   2:25.29 (1:13.40)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westphal, Kent            56 Gray Sharks            35.11      34.72    7  
  2 Meyer, Kenneth G          57 ELG                    36.00      35.62    5  
  3 Dueball, Steven E         58 IM                     35.20      36.67    4  
  4 Shekleton, Tim            55 IM                   1:15.00      39.08    3  
  5 Manheim, Chris J          58 ELG                    52.22      55.22    2  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westphal, Kent            56 Gray Sharks          1:18.82    1:17.98    7  
                  37.96     1:17.98 (40.02)                                        
  2 Dueball, Steven E         58 IM                   1:18.00    1:24.79    5  
                  39.11     1:24.79 (45.68)                                        
  3 Manheim, Chris J          58 ELG                  1:58.45    2:09.05    4  
                1:08.00   2:09.05 (1:01.05)                                        
  4 Matherson, Frank          58 ELG                  2:25.00    2:27.34    3  
                1:07.00   2:27.34 (1:20.34)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westphal, Kent            56 Gray Sharks            28.36      29.14    7  
  2 Shekleton, Tim            55 IM                     34.00      33.23    5  
  3 Stroesser, John J         58 IM                     40.00      34.04    4  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, Nick C           55 IM                   1:05.00    1:05.38    7  
                  38.00     1:05.38 (27.38)                                        
  2 Dodson, Phil L            59 IM                   1:10.50    1:09.77    5  
                  33.90     1:09.77 (35.87)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, Nick C           55 IM                   1:10.00    1:06.88    7  
                  32.65     1:06.88 (34.23)                                        
  2 Brezina, Randall G        58 IM                   1:20.00    1:10.76    5  
                  33.30     1:10.76 (37.46)                                        
  3 Thompson, Edward G        55 GRIN                 1:17.38    1:14.93    4  
                  33.96     1:14.93 (40.97)                                        
  4 Stroesser, John J         58 IM                   1:45.00    1:16.67    3  
                  37.14     1:16.67 (39.53)                                        
  5 Dueball, Steven E         58 IM                   1:18.00    1:20.99    2  
                  40.73     1:20.99 (40.26)                                        
  6 Manheim, Chris J          58 ELG                  1:30.00    2:01.75    1  
                  59.34   2:01.75 (1:02.41)                                        
  7 Matherson, Frank          58 ELG                  2:18.00    2:14.63  
                1:06.94   2:14.63 (1:07.69)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack D             60 ELG                    25.80      26.21    7  
  2 Campana, James L          61 ELG                       NT      28.67    5  
  3 Schein, Fred              64 IM                     32.00      32.71    4  
  4 Pence, Steve              64 ELG                    35.00      33.14    3  
  5 Raymond, Jim              63 GRIN                      NT      47.07    2  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack D             60 ELG                    59.45      57.96    7  
  2 Murphy, Peter             61 UN                   1:10.00    1:03.59    5  
                  37.00     1:03.59 (26.59)                                        
  3 Schein, Fred              64 IM                   1:10.00    1:10.95    4  
                  38.00     1:10.95 (32.95)                                        
  4 Cavallo, Bob              64 GRIN                 1:12.00    1:13.54    3  
                  34.10     1:13.54 (39.44)                                        
  5 Simkus, Paul J            64 IM                   2:00.00    1:34.85    2  
                  43.78     1:34.85 (51.07)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack D             60 ELG                  2:14.50    2:11.95    7  
                  34.00     1:03.91 (29.91)     1:38.21 (34.30)     2:11.95 (33.74)
  2 Murphy, Peter             61 UN                   2:20.00    2:23.78    5  
                  36.00     1:06.37 (30.37)     1:43.82 (37.45)     2:23.78 (39.96)
  3 Campana, James L          61 ELG                       NT    2:36.40    4  
                  39.58     1:18.80 (39.22)     1:58.09 (39.29)     2:36.40 (38.31)
  4 Lencioni, Len             61 IM                   2:50.00    2:37.32    3  
                  36.61     1:17.55 (40.94)     1:59.00 (41.45)     2:37.32 (38.32)
  5 Maud, Tom                 63 ELG                       NT    2:39.84    2  
                  35.27     1:14.17 (38.90)     1:55.73 (41.56)     2:39.84 (44.11)
  6 Cavallo, Bob              64 GRIN                 2:45.00    2:52.72    1  
                  34.81     1:17.73 (42.92)     2:06.98 (49.25)     2:52.72 (45.74)
  7 Simkus, Paul J            64 IM                   3:45.00    3:35.75  
                  49.06   1:54.00 (1:04.94)     2:44.49 (50.49)     3:35.75 (51.26)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Steve              64 ELG                    38.00      43.46    7  
  2 Hertel, Robert G          61 IM                     46.00      46.07    5  
  3 Schein, Fred              64 IM                     42.00      47.86    4  
  4 Simkus, Paul J            64 IM                     55.00      48.84    3  
  5 Raymond, Jim              63 GRIN                      NT    1:13.69    2  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maud, Tom                 63 ELG                       NT    1:33.60    7  
                  46.87     1:33.60 (46.73)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campana, James L          61 ELG                       NT      33.86    7  
  2 Pence, Steve              64 ELG                    40.00      43.43    5  
  3 Schein, Fred              64 IM                     42.00      45.72    4  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campana, James L          61 ELG                       NT    1:20.21    7  
                  38.56     1:20.21 (41.65)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Fred              64 IM                     33.00      33.56    7  
  2 Maud, Tom                 63 ELG                       NT      45.76    5  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maud, Tom                 63 ELG                       NT    1:40.50    7  
                  46.27     1:40.50 (54.23)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lencioni, Len             61 IM                   1:25.00    1:17.95    7  
                  38.58     1:17.95 (39.37)                                        
  2 Cavallo, Bob              64 GRIN                 1:45.00    1:23.85    5  
                  39.12     1:23.85 (44.73)                                        
  3 Maud, Tom                 63 ELG                       NT    1:30.33    4  
                  42.36     1:30.33 (47.97)                                        
  4 Hertel, Robert G          61 IM                   1:45.00    1:39.38    3  
                  46.55     1:39.38 (52.83)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Ken                  65 IM                     30.00      30.63    7  
  2 Cook, Alan J              67 Gray Sharks            40.00      40.84    5  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Robert              65 IM                   1:05.20    1:08.51    7  
                  29.21     1:08.51 (39.30)                                        
  2 Ota, Ken                  65 IM                   1:08.00    1:08.74    5  
  3 Cook, Alan J              67 Gray Sharks          1:20.00    1:36.72    4  
                  44.14     1:36.72 (52.58)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, OZ               66 ELG                  2:50.10    2:51.22    7  
                  39.34     1:22.48 (43.14)     2:11.00 (48.52)     2:51.22 (40.22)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinkman, Terry           65 IM                     36.00      36.14    7  
  2 Cook, Alan J              67 Gray Sharks            56.00      57.26    5  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, OZ               66 ELG                  1:39.77    1:41.15    7  
                1:16.00     1:41.15 (25.15)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinkman, Terry           65 IM                     40.00      42.44    7  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Ken                  65 IM                     37.00      36.50    7  
  2 Osborne, OZ               66 ELG                    38.71      37.28    5  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, OZ               66 ELG                  1:31.40    1:31.45    7  
                  49.00     1:31.45 (42.45)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, OZ               66 ELG                  1:30.00    1:29.28    7  
                  41.13     1:29.28 (48.15)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          72 Gray Sharks          1:44.62    1:49.85    7  
                  53.47     1:49.85 (56.38)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          72 Gray Sharks          3:40.18    4:00.14    7  
                  54.43   1:55.66 (1:01.23)   2:58.53 (1:02.87)   4:00.14 (1:01.61)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               70 IM                     41.20      41.61    7  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               70 IM                     37.50      38.01    7  
  2 Cohen, Kenneth H          72 Gray Sharks            57.27    1:03.55    5  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               70 IM                   1:23.00    1:23.59    7  
                  43.00     1:23.59 (40.59)                                        
  2 Cohen, Kenneth H          72 Gray Sharks          2:29.29    2:30.52    5  
                1:12.00   2:30.52 (1:18.52)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          72 Gray Sharks          2:13.09    2:18.57    7  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             79 IM                     35.00      34.24    7  
  2 DeMatoff, Mel             78 Gray Sharks            52.00    1:05.11    5  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             79 IM                   1:20.00    1:16.89    7  
                  42.00     1:16.89 (34.89)                                        
  2 DeMatoff, Mel             78 Gray Sharks          2:15.00    2:36.84    5  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             79 IM                   3:10.00    3:03.81    7  
                1:04.00     1:38.00 (34.00)     2:25.00 (47.00)     3:03.81 (38.81)
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             79 IM                   1:40.00    1:42.09    7  
                  52.67     1:42.09 (49.42)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loughlin, Joe             83 IM                   1:10.00      59.77    7  
  2 Musser, Fred              80 Gray Sharks          2:01.24    2:02.29    5  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loughlin, Joe             83 IM                   1:05.00      57.04    7  
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lattof YMCA Master  'A'                                NT    1:50.63   14  
     1) Williams, Allison W18           2) Dueball, Heather M W25         
     3) Rauschert, Lisa W25             4) Vande Vusse, Tina W26          
                  32.43       58.22 (25.79)     1:25.25 (27.03)     1:50.63 (25.38)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:00.29   14  
     1) Mastalski, Rachel L W25         2) Klemm, Sarah W29               
     3) Scheidenhelm, Drew E W30        4) Helm, Jenna E W25              
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'C'                         NT    2:09.60   10  
     1) Hennessey, Deirdre W30          2) Zolmierski, Jessica W29        
     3) Gringrich, Melissa W46          4) Scott, Gina M W38              
                  31.63     1:03.08 (31.45)     1:39.25 (36.17)     2:09.60 (30.35)
  3 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'B'                         NT    2:24.92    8  
     1) Meitner, Annette W31            2) Hunt, Jill M W42               
     3) Taormina, Mia W35               4) Jensen, Rebecca W38            
                  36.74     1:11.87 (35.13)     1:48.74 (36.87)     2:24.92 (36.18)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lattof YMCA Master  'A'                                NT    2:11.51   14  
     1) Kuhlmann, Cassidy W29           2) Dueball, Heather M W25         
     3) Vande Vusse, Tina W26           4) Rauschert, Lisa W25            
                  54.00     1:23.00 (29.00)     1:52.00 (29.00)     2:11.51 (19.51)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:17.58   10  
     1) Klemm, Sarah W29                2) Mastalski, Rachel L W25        
     3) Scheidenhelm, Drew E W30        4) Helm, Jenna E W25              
                  34.60     1:19.10 (44.50)     1:48.29 (29.19)     2:17.58 (29.29)
  3 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'B'                         NT    2:31.16    8  
     1) Scott, Gina M W38               2) Lemke, Nicole A W39            
     3) Zolmierski, Jessica W29         4) Hennessey, Deirdre W30         
                  39.53     1:24.14 (44.61)     1:59.50 (35.36)     2:31.16 (31.66)
  4 Evanston Masters  'A'                                  NT    2:33.19    6  
     1) Ciluffo, Cindy A W38            2) Kanzok, Steffi W40             
     3) Deal, Joy F W28                 4) Lipton, Lucy W26               
                  49.25     1:29.05 (39.80)     2:03.48 (34.43)     2:33.19 (29.71)
  5 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'C'                         NT    2:43.00    4  
     1) Meitner, Annette W31            2) Hunt, Jill M W42               
     3) Jensen, Rebecca W38             4) Taormina, Mia W35              
                  43.02     1:27.75 (44.73)     2:10.56 (42.81)     2:43.00 (32.44)
  6 Leaning Tower Gray Sharks  'A'                         NT    3:45.11    2  
     1) McCarthy, Nanette A W46         2) Cunnea, Nicole W42             
     3) Wildermuth, Alicia C W26        4) Musser, Heidi W46              
                1:10.00     1:55.00 (45.00)     2:21.46 (26.46)   3:45.11 (1:23.65)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:13.27   14  
     1) Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A W38    2) Lemke, Nicole A W39            
     3) Browne, Dorianne E W36          4) Cimilluca, Krista W42          
                  33.19     1:09.14 (35.95)     1:42.71 (33.57)     2:13.27 (30.56)
  2 Leaning Tower Gray Sharks  'A'                         NT    3:52.16   10  
     1) Cunnea, Nicole W42              2) McCarthy, Nanette A W46        
     3) Musser, Heidi W46               4) Kubista, Alicia A W36          
                  40.40   1:49.03 (1:08.63)     2:36.20 (47.17)   3:52.16 (1:15.96)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:32.64   14  
     1) Cimilluca, Krista W42           2) Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A W38   
     3) Browne, Dorianne E W36          4) Gringrich, Melissa W46         
                  17.07   2:32.64 (2:15.57)                                        
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:35.02   14  
     1) Lafayette, Anne N W51           2) Schuetz, Liz J W54             
     3) Schlau, Tammy W48               4) Falduto, Jaynie L W50          
                  36.51     1:24.00 (47.49)     2:01.92 (37.92)     2:35.02 (33.10)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    3:05.97   14  
     1) Hollander, Karen F W51          2) Lafayette, Anne N W51          
     3) Falduto, Jaynie L W50           4) Schlau, Tammy W48              
                  23.96   3:05.97 (2:42.01)                                        
 
Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun City Stingrays  'A'                                NT    3:35.62   14  
     1) Yost, Lisa W69                  2) Moore, Nancy C W70             
     3) Koplos, Joanie W70              4) Broderick, Anne W72            
                  52.94     1:36.30 (43.36)   2:52.52 (1:16.22)     3:35.62 (43.10)
 
Women 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leaning Tower Gray Sharks  'A'                         NT    3:55.90   14  
     1) Faller, Fran M W74              2) Musser, Erika W74              
     3) Flechsig, Stephania W74         4) Richman, Betty M W75           
                  20.17   3:55.90 (3:35.73)                                        
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts  'A'                                    NT    1:43.85   14  
     1) Carrillo, Roberto M27           2) Kujat, Scott M27               
     3) Thiry, Michael A M37            4) Posttethwait, Daniel M37       
                  27.59       53.79 (26.20)     1:19.79 (26.00)     1:43.85 (24.06)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:43.45   14  
     1) Kubicek, David M M44            2) Buchta, Andrew M42             
     3) Zolmierski, Adam M30            4) Brown, Adam M32                
                  27.14       52.21 (25.07)     1:18.52 (26.31)     1:43.45 (24.93)
  2 Chicago Smelts  'A'                                    NT    1:51.69   10  
     1) Bentley, James D M25            2) Myers, Fred M41                
     3) Samuel, Stephenson M43          4) Murphy, Doug M41               
                  26.09       55.58 (29.49)     1:26.04 (30.46)     1:51.69 (25.65)
  3 Evanston Masters  'A'                                  NT    2:01.62    8  
     1) Goyette, Brian M M53            2) Crystal, Elie M25              
     3) Stevens, Timothy R M32          4) Black, Boyd E M56              
                  28.57     1:08.33 (39.76)     1:36.18 (27.85)     2:01.62 (25.44)
  4 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'B'                         NT    2:10.33    6  
     1) Balian, Michael M39             2) Zhu, Gaofeng M43               
     3) Marcianelli, Tony M31           4) Evans, James D M38             
                  33.64     1:08.72 (35.08)     1:39.38 (30.66)     2:10.33 (30.95)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts  'A'                                    NT    1:54.78   14  
     1) Carrillo, Roberto M27           2) Thiry, Michael A M37           
     3) Kujat, Scott M27                4) Posttethwait, Daniel M37       
                  37.49     1:10.00 (32.51)     1:37.00 (27.00)     1:54.78 (17.78)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:01.52   10  
     1) Kubicek, David M M44            2) Brown, Adam M32                
     3) Zolmierski, Adam M30            4) Buchta, Andrew M42             
                  36.09     1:03.78 (27.69)     1:33.53 (29.75)     2:01.52 (27.99)
  3 Chicago Smelts  'B'                                    NT    2:06.21    8  
     1) Myers, Fred M41                 2) Cowen, Michael M27             
     3) Murphy, Doug M41                4) Bentley, James D M25           
                  34.26     1:11.40 (37.14)     1:39.85 (28.45)     2:06.21 (26.36)
  4 Leaning Tower Gray Sharks  'A'                         NT    2:09.77    6  
     1) Weaver, Jim M59                 2) Westphal, Kent M56             
     3) Young, Greg M45                 4) Madden, William M34            
                  31.18     1:06.68 (35.50)     1:35.13 (28.45)     2:09.77 (34.64)
  5 Evanston Masters  'A'                                  NT    2:27.45    4  
     1) Crystal, Elie M25               2) Eisfelder, Bartholomew M44     
     3) Bennett, Patrick M41            4) Stevens, Timothy R M32         
                  42.34     1:22.60 (40.26)     1:46.94 (24.34)     2:27.45 (40.51)
  6 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'B'                         NT    2:32.55    2  
     1) Balian, Michael M39             2) Evans, James D M38             
     3) Marcianelli, Tony M31           4) Zhu, Gaofeng M43               
                  45.15     1:21.79 (36.64)     1:59.62 (37.83)     2:32.55 (32.93)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlet Gators  'A'                                    NT    1:54.70   14  
     1) Bohnsack, David L M47           2) Cummins, Thomas J M52          
     3) Little, Douglas M51             4) Martin, Patrick D M35          
                  30.30     1:00.34 (30.04)     1:31.62 (31.28)     1:54.70 (23.08)
  2 Naperville Waves  'A'                                  NT    1:55.64   10  
     1) Quirk, Tom M44                  2) Joza, Wayne E M54              
     3) Pellegrini, Craig M47           4) Widlacki, Stan M M47           
                  28.81       58.89 (30.08)     1:29.27 (30.38)     1:55.64 (26.37)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves  'A'                                  NT    2:07.42   14  
     1) Quirk, Tom M44                  2) Joza, Wayne E M54              
     3) Pellegrini, Craig M47           4) Widlacki, Stan M M47           
                  34.69     1:10.75 (36.06)     1:49.00 (38.25)     2:07.42 (18.42)
  2 The Wellness Center  'A'                               NT    2:22.15   10  
     1) Lucas, Bret M45                 2) Mitera, Rob M43                
     3) Stroesser, John J M58           4) Martin, Peter J M40            
                  44.30     1:17.92 (33.62)     1:52.54 (34.62)     2:22.15 (29.61)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:44.12   14  
     1) Pegues, Lex M52                 2) Wilczak, Tom M52               
     3) Gifford, Randy M51              4) Ursu, Andrei H M54             
                  26.91       52.29 (25.38)     1:18.78 (26.49)     1:44.12 (25.34)
  2 Munster Masters  'A'                                   NT    1:56.73   10  
     1) Thompson, Edward G M55          2) Cavallo, Bob M64               
     3) Hauflair, Douglas D M52         4) Smallman, Chuck M51            
                  32.49       58.71 (26.22)     1:27.49 (28.78)     1:56.73 (29.24)
  3 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'B'                         NT    2:08.42    8  
     1) Marsh, Edward T M47             2) Watts, David M49               
     3) Caffero, Louie M49              4) Roscher, Jim M49               
                  35.63     1:08.59 (32.96)     1:39.32 (30.73)     2:08.42 (29.10)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'B'                         NT    1:59.18   14  
     1) Pegues, Lex M52                 2) Gifford, Randy M51             
     3) Wilczak, Tom M52                4) Ursu, Andrei H M54             
                  31.40     1:06.00 (34.60)     1:33.88 (27.88)     1:59.18 (25.30)
  2 Evanston Masters  'A'                                  NT    2:05.42   10  
     1) Filippini, Micael H M52         2) Hertel, Robert G M61           
     3) Goyette, Brian M M53            4) Black, Boyd E M56              
                  41.11     1:34.08 (52.97)     2:05.00 (30.92)      2:05.42 (0.42)
  3 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:39.14    8  
     1) Marsh, Edward T M47             2) Watts, David M49               
     3) Caffero, Louie M49              4) Roscher, Jim M49               
                  43.49     1:21.43 (37.94)     2:10.80 (49.37)     2:39.14 (28.34)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:53.98   14  
     1) Pence, Steve M64                2) Campana, James L M61           
     3) Meyer, Kenneth G M57            4) Eggar, Jack D M60              
                  32.66       59.84 (27.18)     1:27.11 (27.27)     1:53.98 (26.87)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'B'                         NT    2:47.19   10  
     1) Matherson, Frank M58            2) Manheim, Chris J M58           
     3) Osborne, OZ M66                 4) Maud, Tom M63                  
                  32.72     1:06.74 (34.02)     1:48.94 (42.20)     2:47.19 (58.25)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:16.52   14  
     1) Meyer, Kenneth G M57            2) Campana, James L M61           
     3) Maud, Tom M63                   4) Eggar, Jack D M60              
                  32.75       49.74 (16.99)     1:48.85 (59.11)     2:16.52 (27.67)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'B'                         NT    3:18.76   10  
     1) Matherson, Frank M58            2) Manheim, Chris J M58           
     3) Osborne, OZ M66                 4) Pence, Steve M64               
                1:11.56     2:08.74 (57.18)     2:57.00 (48.26)     3:18.76 (21.76)
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leaning Tower Gray Sharks  'A'                         NT    3:56.81   14  
     1) Cohen, Kenneth H M72            2) DeMatoff, Mel M78              
     3) Musser, Fred M80                4) Cook, Alan J M67               
                  57.14     1:37.74 (40.60)     2:28.59 (50.85)   3:56.81 (1:28.22)
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leaning Tower Gray Sharks  'A'                         NT    4:57.14   14  
     1) Cohen, Kenneth H M72            2) DeMatoff, Mel M78              
     3) Musser, Fred M80                4) Cook, Alan J M67               
                1:51.47     2:25.39 (33.92)     2:49.98 (24.59)   4:57.14 (2:07.16)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lattof YMCA Master  'A'                                NT    1:48.56   14  
     1) Martocchio, Nick J M19          2) Rauschert, Lisa W25            
     3) Lemke, Richard M25              4) Vande Vusse, Tina W26          
                  28.30       55.71 (27.41)     1:23.52 (27.81)     1:48.56 (25.04)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munster Masters  'A'                                   NT    2:10.46   14  
     1) Weckle-Holmes, Thomas D M31     2) Lundin, Candace W53            
     3) Szafranski, Lisa A W31          4) King, Casey J M19              
                  51.00     1:21.00 (30.00)     1:42.28 (21.28)     2:10.46 (28.18)
  2 Lattof YMCA Master  'B'                                NT    2:14.26   10  
     1) Lemke, Richard M25              2) Martocchio, Nick J M19         
     3) Williams, Allison W18           4) Rauschert, Lisa W25            
                  43.00     1:14.52 (31.52)     1:53.00 (38.48)     2:14.26 (21.26)
  3 Leaning Tower Gray Sharks  'F'                         NT    2:26.47    8  
     1) O'Keefe, Kevin M23              2) Young, Greg M45                
     3) Cunnea, Nicole W42              4) Giegoldt, Danielle W20         
                  44.60     1:34.11 (49.51)     2:00.17 (26.06)     2:26.47 (26.30)
  4 Leaning Tower Gray Sharks  'A'                         NT    3:10.75    6  
     1) Pedersen, Robert M28            2) Dore, Jeremiah L M22           
     3) Wildermuth, Alicia C W26        4) Musser, Heidi W46              
                  46.00     1:22.89 (36.89)     1:57.89 (35.00)   3:10.75 (1:12.86)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:50.12   14  
     1) Scheidenhelm, Drew E W30        2) Buchta, Andrew M42             
     3) Helm, Jenna E W25               4) Zolmierski, Adam M30           
                  28.30       55.38 (27.08)     1:24.50 (29.12)     1:50.12 (25.62)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'B'                         NT    2:17.31   10  
     1) Balian, Michael M39             2) Hunt, Jill M W42               
     3) Jensen, Rebecca W38             4) Marcianelli, Tony M31          
                  34.43     1:15.00 (40.57)     1:47.14 (32.14)     2:17.31 (30.17)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:00.17   14  
     1) Scheidenhelm, Drew E W30        2) Brown, Adam M32                
     3) Zolmierski, Adam M30            4) Helm, Jenna E W25              
                  32.02     1:02.68 (30.66)     1:30.79 (28.11)     2:00.17 (29.38)
  2 Lattof YMCA Master  'A'                                NT    2:07.18   10  
     1) Dueball, Heather M W25          2) Dueball, Scott S M26           
     3) Vande Vusse, Tina W26           4) Hineman, Mark M59              
                  49.00     1:18.84 (29.84)     1:52.38 (33.54)     2:07.18 (14.80)
  3 Evanston Masters  'A'                                  NT    2:10.83    8  
     1) Lipton, Lucy W26                2) Stevens, Timothy R M32         
     3) Bennett, Patrick M41            4) Deal, Joy F W28                
                1:03.00     1:13.79 (10.79)     1:50.15 (36.36)     2:10.83 (20.68)
  4 Barrington Area Masters  'A'                           NT    2:15.36    6  
     1) Koziol, Margret W51             2) Shekleton, Tim M55             
     3) Sypura, Tracy K W33             4) Powell, Bill M50               
                  34.94     1:13.47 (38.53)     1:48.54 (35.07)     2:15.36 (26.82)
  5 Lattof YMCA Master  'C'                                NT    2:29.26    4  
     1) Kasprzak, Laura W33             2) Dueball, Steven E M58          
     3) Wasowicz, Dave M49              4) Mulcahy-Libel, Kelly W40       
                  53.00     1:38.17 (45.17)     2:08.97 (30.80)     2:29.26 (20.29)
  6 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'B'                         NT    2:35.25    2  
     1) Taormina, Mia W35               2) Meitner, Annette W31           
     3) Marcianelli, Tony M31           4) Balian, Michael M39            
                  53.75     1:38.60 (44.85)     2:16.01 (37.41)     2:35.25 (19.24)
  7 Leaning Tower Gray Sharks  'B'                         NT    2:36.78  
     1) Leonard, John M32               2) Madden, William M34            
     3) Kubista, Alicia A W36           4) Detanico, Adrienne W31         
                  42.97     1:30.76 (47.79)     2:09.00 (38.24)     2:36.78 (27.78)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts  'A'                                    NT    1:48.97   14  
     1) Kafka, Heidi W50                2) Boulukos, Dana W36             
     3) Thiry, Michael A M37            4) Posttethwait, Daniel M37       
                  28.53       56.60 (28.07)     1:24.17 (27.57)     1:48.97 (24.80)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:04.16   10  
     1) Zhu, Gaofeng M43                2) Browne, Dorianne E W36         
     3) Cimilluca, Krista W42           4) Kubicek, David M M44           
                  33.72     1:13.00 (39.28)     1:37.43 (24.43)     2:04.16 (26.73)
  3 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'B'                         NT    2:10.45    8  
     1) Woerner, Bruce M50              2) Lemke, Nicole A W39            
     3) Scott, Gina M W38               4) Gifford, Randy M51             
                  38.17     1:17.82 (39.65)     1:43.88 (26.06)     2:10.45 (26.57)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:12.17   14  
     1) Kubicek, David M M44            2) Buchta, Andrew M42             
     3) Cimilluca, Krista W42           4) Browne, Dorianne E W36         
                  32.00     1:08.00 (36.00)     1:43.00 (35.00)     2:12.17 (29.17)
  2 Chicago Smelts  'A'                                    NT    2:21.26   10  
     1) Delanois, Barbara W57           2) Boulukos, Dana W36             
     3) Murphy, Doug M41                4) Samuel, Stephenson M43         
                  47.00     1:26.00 (39.00)     1:51.20 (25.20)     2:21.26 (30.06)
  3 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'C'                         NT    2:25.17    8  
     1) Lemke, Nicole A W39             2) Schlau, Tammy W48              
     3) Wilczak, Tom M52                4) Ursu, Andrei H M54             
                  41.45     1:33.75 (52.30)     1:59.08 (25.33)     2:25.17 (26.09)
  4 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'B'                         NT    2:29.31    6  
     1) Scott, Gina M W38               2) Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A W38   
     3) Evans, James D M38              4) Zhu, Gaofeng M43               
                  51.25     1:31.72 (40.47)     2:06.53 (34.81)     2:29.31 (22.78)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:05.48   14  
     1) Pegues, Lex M52                 2) Gringrich, Melissa W46         
     3) Vogel, Aileen W60               4) Meyer, Kenneth G M57           
                  27.20     1:02.74 (35.54)     1:38.18 (35.44)     2:05.48 (27.30)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'B'                         NT    2:05.99   10  
     1) Schuetz, Liz J W54              2) Wilczak, Tom M52               
     3) Schlau, Tammy W48               4) Ursu, Andrei H M54             
                  34.45     1:15.50 (41.05)     1:41.12 (25.62)     2:05.99 (24.87)
  3 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'C'                         NT    2:34.12    8  
     1) Hollander, Karen F W51          2) Pence, Steve M64               
     3) Manheim, Chris J M58            4) Falduto, Jaynie L W50          
                  43.51     1:18.87 (35.36)     2:01.59 (42.72)     2:34.12 (32.53)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'B'                         NT    2:23.84   14  
     1) Pegues, Lex M52                 2) Gringrich, Melissa W46         
     3) Gifford, Randy M51              4) Falduto, Jaynie L W50          
                  31.99     1:07.41 (35.42)     1:50.27 (42.86)     2:23.84 (33.57)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:38.82   10  
     1) Vogel, Aileen W60               2) Schuetz, Liz J W54             
     3) Roscher, Jim M49                4) Caffero, Louie M49             
                  40.85     1:29.10 (48.25)     2:08.57 (39.47)     2:38.82 (30.25)
  3 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'C'                         NT    2:49.52    8  
     1) Hollander, Karen F W51          2) Lafayette, Anne N W51          
     3) Watts, David M49                4) Woerner, Bruce M50             
                  43.72     1:21.61 (37.89)     2:14.00 (52.39)     2:49.52 (35.52)
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leaning Tower Gray Sharks  'C'                         NT    4:00.75   14  
     1) Cohen, Kenneth H M72            2) DeMatoff, Mel M78              
     3) Flechsig, Stephania W74         4) Musser, Erika W74              
                  59.00     1:54.07 (55.07)   2:58.60 (1:04.53)   4:00.75 (1:02.15)
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leaning Tower Gray Sharks  'D'                         NT    4:51.58   14  
     1) Faller, Fran M W74              2) Flechsig, Stephania W74        
     3) Cohen, Kenneth H M72            4) DeMatoff, Mel M78              
  2 Leaning Tower Gray Sharks  'E'                         NT    5:27.61   10  
     1) Musser, Fred M80                2) Cook, Alan J M67               
     3) Musser, Erika W74               4) Richman, Betty M W75