Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle

 

 

      1   Laura, Carroll                        24   EVAN                       26.85     11

      2   Schoenbeck, Beth                 23   CM                           27.17     9

 

Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle

      1   Laura, Carroll                        24   EVAN                       57.55     11

                    27.48            30.07

      2   Schoenbeck, Beth                 23   CM                           59.15     9

                    28.34            30.81

      3   Davids, Kristin                     24   EVAN                    1:03.74     8

                    30.74            33.00

 

Women 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle

      1   Laura, Carroll                        24   EVAN                    2:07.47     11

                    29.54            32.28            32.97            32.68

      2   Davids, Kristin                     24   EVAN                    2:25.77     9

                    33.68            37.15            38.05            36.89

 

Women 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle

      1   Sorensen, Erin                       24   WMAC                 6:07.05     11

                    33.60            36.11            36.80            36.84

                    37.42            37.44            37.25            37.44

                    37.59            36.56

 

Women 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke

      1   Tusa, Zsejke                         24   EVAN                       29.31     11

      2   Fry, Elizebeth                       24   NEW                         34.67     9

      3   Davids, Kristin                     24   EVAN                       36.59     8

 

Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke

      1   Tusa, Zsejke                         24   EVAN                    1:03.69     11

                    30.65            33.04

      2   Fry, Elizebeth                       24   NEW                      1:13.59     9

                    35.49            38.10

 

Women 19-24 200 Yard Backstroke

      1   Tusa, Zsejke                         24   EVAN                    2:23.08     11

                    31.92            35.58            37.79            37.79

 

Women 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Klepel, Stacey                      24   WMAC                 1:15.96     11

                    35.39            40.57

      2   Sorensen, Erin                       24   WMAC                 1:20.94     9

                    37.95            42.99

 

Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly

      1   Laura, Carroll                        24   EVAN                       30.14     11

      2   Fry, Elizebeth                       24   NEW                         31.43     9

      3   Sorensen, Erin                       24   WMAC                    31.75     8

 

Women 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly

      1   Tusa, Zsejke                         24   EVAN                    1:02.68     11

                    29.00            33.68

      2   Klepel, Stacey                      24   WMAC                 1:05.00     9

                    30.26            34.74

      3   Schoenbeck, Beth                 23   CM                        1:08.20     8

                    31.79            36.41

 

Women 19-24 100 Yard IM

      1   Tusa, Zsejke                         24   EVAN                    1:05.25     11

                    29.23            36.02

      2   Klepel, Stacey                      24   WMAC                 1:06.66     9

                    30.91            35.75

      3   Schoenbeck, Beth                 23   CM                        1:08.51     8

                    31.79            36.72

      3   Fry, Elizebeth                       24   NEW                      1:08.51     8

                    32.40            36.11

      5   Sorensen, Erin                       24   WMAC                 1:12.23     6

                    33.47            38.76

      6   Davids, Kristin                     24   EVAN                    1:15.90     5

                    34.67            41.23

 

Women 19-24 200 Yard IM

      1   Klepel, Stacey                      24   WMAC                 2:23.35     11

                    29.63            37.22            41.89            34.61

 

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle

      1   Linger, Heather                     26   EVAN                       27.10     11

      2   Rodriguez, Andrelina            26   BUEH                       27.72     9

      3   Russnak, Tara                       25   EVAN                       29.80     8

      4   Walters, Karina                     27   NEW                         29.99     7

      5   Brock, Denise                       25   BUEH                       35.26     6

      6   Gerashcherko, Svetlana        28   UNA                         44.99     5

 

Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle

      1   Randag, Sarah                       28   NEW                         57.32     11

                    27.73            29.59

      2   Linger, Heather                     26   EVAN                       58.84     9

                    28.52            30.32

      3   Majoros, Sachiko                  27   COHO                   1:04.74     8

                    31.16            33.58

      4   Russnak, Tara                       25   EVAN                    1:07.14     7

                    31.38            35.76

 

Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle

      1   Randag, Sarah                       28   NEW                      2:09.35     11

                    29.89            32.90            33.63            32.93

      2   Jourdan, Cassie                     29   BUEH                    2:17.09     9

                    32.32            34.29            35.45            35.03

      3   Marks, Pamela                      25   MGMST               3:09.06     8

                    39.55            45.71            50.92            52.88

 

Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle

      1   Randag, Sarah                       28   NEW                      5:44.27     11

                    31.11            33.93            34.54            34.85

                    34.73            35.44            35.18            35.74

                    35.02            33.73

      2   Walters, Karina                     27   NEW                      6:05.79     9

                    34.19            37.03            37.42            36.96

                    37.50            36.64            37.02            36.67

                    36.37            35.99

      3   Jourdan, Cassie                     29   BUEH                    6:05.98     8

                    34.32            36.80            36.85            36.75

                    37.49            37.01            37.18            37.04

                    36.94            35.60

      4   Lamkey, Nicole                    28   NAP                      6:09.92     7

                    32.13            35.51            36.47            37.07

                    37.85            38.04            38.65            38.20

                    38.30            37.70

 

Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke

      1   Walters, Karina                     27   NEW                         33.33     11

      2   Lamkey, Nicole                    28   NAP                         33.60     9

      3   Wagner, Paige                       26   PRP                          35.76     8

      4   Newman, Darby                   29   BUEH                       38.94     7

      5   Gerashcherko, Svetlana        28   UNA                      1:02.81     6

 

Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke

      1   Nicole, Beddigs                     29   WMAC                 1:16.49     11

                    37.37            39.12

      2   Wagner, Paige                       26   PRP                       1:17.20     9

                    37.36            39.84

      3   Newman, Darby                   29   BUEH                    1:23.10     8

                    40.48            42.62

      4   Marks, Pamela                      25   MGMST               1:29.27     7

                    43.29            45.98

 

Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke

      1   Randag, Sarah                       28   NEW                      2:28.32     11

                    34.95            37.26            38.49            37.62

      2   Nicole, Beddigs                     29   WMAC                 2:38.67     9

                    38.03            40.30            40.85            39.49

      3   Newman, Darby                   29   BUEH                    2:56.46     8

                    39.52            44.31            45.94            46.69

      4   Marks, Pamela                      25   MGMST               3:10.63     7

                    41.44            47.00            50.30            51.89

 

Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Linger, Heather                     26   EVAN                       36.25     11

      2   Colburn, Carrie                     28   NAP                         38.79     9

      3   Walters, Karina                     27   NEW                         39.41     8

      4   Manz, Elizabeth                   25   MGMST                  40.34     7

      5   Nicole, Beddigs                     29   WMAC                    41.14     6

      6   Brock, Denise                       25   BUEH                       45.34     5

      7   Gerashcherko, Svetlana        28   UNA                         54.04     4

 

Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Jourdan, Cassie                     29   BUEH                    1:20.03     11

                    38.75            41.28

      2   Sturtz, Erin                           26   BUEH                    1:23.42     9

                    39.43            43.99

      3   Majoros, Sachiko                  27   COHO                   1:26.47     8

                    40.75            45.72

      4   Wagner, Paige                       26   PRP                       1:27.46     7

                    41.32            46.14

      5   Manz, Elizabeth                   25   MGMST               1:28.93     6

                    41.70            47.23

 

Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Rodriguez, Andrelina            26   BUEH                    2:50.22     11

                    38.98            43.08            43.78            44.38

      2   Jourdan, Cassie                     29   BUEH                    2:51.82     9

                    39.82            43.33            44.60            44.07

 

Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly

      1   Linger, Heather                     26   EVAN                       30.70     11

      2   Lamkey, Nicole                    28   NAP                         32.13     9

      3   Sturtz, Erin                           26   BUEH                       32.45     8

      4   Walters, Karina                     27   NEW                         32.96     7

      5   Russnak, Tara                       25   EVAN                       34.59     6

      6   Manz, Elizabeth                   25   MGMST                  36.66     5

      7   Newman, Darby                   29   BUEH                       36.69     4

      8   Marks, Pamela                      25   MGMST                  43.30     3

 

Women 25-29 100 Yard IM

      1   Randag, Sarah                       28   NEW                      1:07.39     11

                    32.11            35.28

      2   Rodriguez, Andrelina            26   BUEH                    1:09.37     9

                    32.94            36.43

      3   Linger, Heather                     26   EVAN                    1:12.75     8

                    35.03            37.72

      4   Nicole, Beddigs                     29   WMAC                 1:14.17     7

                    35.98            38.19

      5   Sturtz, Erin                           26   BUEH                    1:17.23     6

                    36.55            40.68

      6   Wagner, Paige                       26   PRP                       1:17.42     5

                    34.81            42.61

      7   Colburn, Carrie                     28   NAP                      1:19.31     4

                    38.41            40.90

      8   Manz, Elizabeth                   25   MGMST               1:19.93     3

                    39.07            40.86

 

Women 25-29 200 Yard IM

      1   Nicole, Beddigs                     29   WMAC                 2:38.48     11

                    35.93            41.52            45.73            35.30

 

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle

      1   Day, Nadine                         32   CENT                       25.58     11

      2   Reidenga, Lisa                       31   LWM                        28.86     9

      3   Kooy, Elizabeth                   31   SMELT                    29.93     8

      4   Elliott, Victoria                     33   SMELT                    41.42     7

 

Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle

      1   Day, Nadine                         32   CENT                       54.72     11

                    26.46            28.26

      2   Reidenga, Lisa                       31   LWM                     1:02.52     9

                    29.83            32.69

      3   Eck, Chrstine                        31   NEW                      1:03.70     8

                    30.82            32.88

      4   Kooy, Elizabeth                   31   SMELT                 1:04.06     7

                    30.37            33.69

      5   Slikas, Mary Jo                    33   DUCKS                 1:07.79     6

                    33.00            34.79

      6   Uhm, Legia                           34   EVAN                    1:20.50     5

                    37.00            43.50

 

Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle

      1   Reidenga, Lisa                       31   LWM                     2:18.30     11

                    31.75            35.05            35.82            35.68

      2   Slikas, Mary Jo                    33   DUCKS                 2:26.59     9

                    34.07            36.85            38.35            37.32

      3   Westcott, Karen                   34   MGMST               2:33.57     8

                    35.93            39.08            40.43            38.13

 

Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle

      1   Reierson, Kaari                     34   NASA                    5:34.36     11

                    30.81            33.38            33.53            33.52

                    33.88            33.76            33.76            34.06

                    34.07            33.59

(Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle)

      2   Rudser, Andrea                     30   FCS                        5:59.06     9

                    31.42            34.36            35.32            35.90

                    36.37            36.87            37.47            37.08

                    37.59            36.68

      3   Slikas, Mary Jo                    33   DUCKS                 6:29.82     8

                    34.76            37.56            39.17            39.56

                    39.93            40.14            39.96            40.08

                    40.05            38.61

      4   Weininger, Melissa               30   NEW                      6:34.23     7

                    35.75            39.51            40.03            40.32

                    39.89            39.96            39.47            39.78

                    40.13            39.39

 

Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke

      1   Westcott, Karen                   34   MGMST                  38.46     11

      2   Elliott, Victoria                     33   SMELT                    56.11     9

 

Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke

      1   Eck, Chrstine                        31   NEW                      1:12.79     11

                    35.69            37.10

      2   Westcott, Karen                   34   MGMST               1:24.45     9

                    40.30            44.15

 

Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Day, Nadine                         32   CENT                       32.13     11

      2   Keller, Rebecca                     32   BUEH                       36.71     9

 

Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Weininger, Melissa               30   NEW                      1:20.19     11

                    38.31            41.88

      2   Eck, Chrstine                        31   NEW                      1:20.44     9

                    38.79            41.65

      3   Kooy, Elizabeth                   31   SMELT                 1:26.57     8

                    41.08            45.49

 

Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Keller, Rebecca                     32   BUEH                    2:57.86     11

                    41.18            45.51            46.77            44.40

 

Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly

      1   Day, Nadine                         32   CENT                       28.15     11

      2   Reidenga, Lisa                       31   LWM                        31.70     9

      3   Westcott, Karen                   34   MGMST                  37.00     8

      4   Elliott, Victoria                     33   SMELT                    51.86     7

 

Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly

      1   Rudser, Andrea                     30   FCS                        1:01.86     11

                    29.46            32.40

      2   Keller, Rebecca                     32   BUEH                    1:22.02     9

                    39.67            42.35

 

Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly

      1   Day, Nadine                         32   CENT                    2:12.39     11

                    29.75            33.38            34.58            34.68

 

Women 30-34 100 Yard IM

      1   Weininger, Melissa               30   NEW                      1:13.21     11

                    35.34            37.87

      2   Keller, Rebecca                     32   BUEH                    1:14.56     9

                    36.56            38.00

      3   Kooy, Elizabeth                   31   SMELT                 1:15.33     8

                    34.60            40.73

      4   Slikas, Mary Jo                    33   DUCKS                 1:21.42     7

                    38.03            43.39

      5   Westcott, Karen                   34   MGMST               1:22.83     6

                    37.55            45.28

      6   Elliott, Victoria                     33   SMELT                 1:47.48     5

                    53.19            54.29

 

Women 30-34 200 Yard IM

      1   Rudser, Andrea                     30   FCS                        2:20.30     11

                    28.88            38.08            40.11            33.23

      2   Kooy, Elizabeth                   31   SMELT                 2:41.78     9

                    34.18            41.15            49.52            36.93

      3   Keller, Rebecca                     32   BUEH                    2:49.58     8

                    37.74            46.78            46.41            38.65

 

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle

      1   Zaug, Mary                          35   PRP                          26.72     11

      2   Smar, Susan                          39   BUEH                       29.90     9

      3   Cunningham, Nell                 37   EVAN                       30.22     8

      4   Sue, Epler                             37   EVAN                       30.44     7

 

Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle

      1   Zaug, Mary                          35   PRP                          58.81     11

                    28.31            30.50

      2   Port, Rebecca                        39   EVAN                    1:15.32     9

                    36.56            38.76

 

Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle

      1   Smar, Susan                          39   BUEH                    2:33.86     11

                    36.15            39.38            40.60            37.73

      2   Port, Rebecca                        39   EVAN                    2:47.14    9

                    37.59            42.44            44.06            43.05

 

Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke

      1   Muyres, Sarah                      36   EVAN                       33.58     11

      2   Erickson, Jamie                     37   MGMST                  40.53     9

 

Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke

      1   Muyres, Sarah                      36   EVAN                    1:14.60     11

                    37.51            37.09

      2   Garza, Carolyn                     35   PRP                       1:23.70    9

                    40.30            43.40

 

Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke

      1   Muyres, Sarah                      36   EVAN                    2:45.91     11

                    38.29            42.69            43.16            41.77

 

Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Garza, Carolyn                     35   PRP                          42.79     11

 

Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Cunningham, Nell                 37   EVAN                    3:00.61     11

                    41.14            45.98            46.88            46.61

 

Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly

      1   VanderVeen, Karri                36   BUEH                       31.36     11

      2   Smar, Susan                          39   BUEH                       31.87     9

      3   Erickson, Jamie                     37   MGMST                  34.46     8

(Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly)

      4   Garza, Carolyn                     35   PRP                          39.58     7

 

Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly

      1   VanderVeen, Karri                36   BUEH                    1:13.21     11

                    35.83            37.38

      2   Zaug, Mary                          35   PRP                       1:16.92     9

                    34.16            42.76

      3   Smar, Susan                          39   BUEH                    1:23.58     8

                    39.06            44.52

 

Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly

      1   VanderVeen, Karri                36   BUEH                    2:45.84     11

                    38.73            42.91            43.40            40.80

 

Women 35-39 100 Yard IM

      1   Zaug, Mary                          35   PRP                       1:09.91     11

                    32.94            36.97

      2   Smar, Susan                          39   BUEH                    1:15.43     9

                    35.04            40.39

      3   Muyres, Sarah                      36   EVAN                    1:15.55     8

                    34.05            41.50

      4   Erickson, Jamie                     37   MGMST               1:22.24     7

                    36.61            45.63

      5   Garza, Carolyn                     35   PRP                       1:23.34     6

                    38.91            44.43

    ---   Port, Rebecca                        39   EVAN                          DQ

                    40.36            46.77

 

Women 35-39 200 Yard IM

      1   Zaug, Mary                          35   PRP                       2:33.24     11

                    32.64            40.06            45.60            34.94

      2   Cunningham, Nell                 37   EVAN                    2:47.95     9

                    36.22            44.98            47.20            39.55

      3   VanderVeen, Karri                36   BUEH                    2:51.36     8

                    35.41            47.03            52.77            36.15

      4   Erickson, Jamie                     37   MGMST               3:06.09     7

                    38.83            48.06            56.62            42.58

 

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle

      1   Glowinski, Stacey                40   GATOR                   30.14     11

      2   Furlan, Nancy                       44   IM                            32.23     9

      3   Copland, Carol                     44   EVAN                       33.31     8

 

Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle

      1   Block, Andrea J                    41   COHO                   1:01.63     11

                    29.66            31.97

      2   Glowinski, Stacey                40   GATOR                1:07.05     9

                    31.10            35.95

      3   Wheeles, Lori                        44   EBC                       1:14.51     8

                    35.74            38.77

      4   Statton, Amy C                    40   EVAN                    1:23.69     7

                    39.27            44.42

 

Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle

      1   Block, Andrea J                    41   COHO                   2:06.35     11

                    29.55            31.70            32.73            32.37

      2   Glowinski, Stacey                40   GATOR                2:32.05     9

                    33.52            37.83            40.93            39.77

      3   Gershon, Sarah                     40   COHO                   2:38.92     8

                    37.04            39.97            41.04            40.87

 

Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle

      1   Block, Andrea J                    41   COHO                   5:41.30     11

                    31.52            33.57            34.15            34.33

                    34.41            34.44            34.67            34.87

                    35.11            34.23

      2   Gershon, Sarah                     40   COHO                   6:56.10     9

                    37.66            40.74            41.95            42.63

                    42.85            42.80            42.32            42.23

                    42.01            40.91

      3   Wheeles, Lori                        44   EBC                       7:06.50     8

                    38.03            40.29            42.74            43.03

                    43.91            43.94            44.14            44.54

                    43.63            42.25

 

Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke

      1   Copland, Carol                     44   EVAN                       38.74     11

 

Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke

      1   Wheeles, Lori                        44   EBC                       3:02.55     11

                    42.32            46.32            47.65            46.26

      2   Gershon, Sarah                     40   COHO                   3:11.21     9

                    45.97            48.03            49.24            47.97

 

Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly

      1   Block, Andrea J                    41   COHO                      28.47     11

      2   Glowinski, Stacey                40   GATOR                   36.10     9

      3   Copland, Carol                     44   EVAN                       37.33     8

 

Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly

      1   Statton, Amy C                    40   EVAN                    1:39.57     11

                    47.58            51.99

 

Women 40-44 100 Yard IM

      1   Block, Andrea J                    41   COHO                   1:08.08     11

                    32.89            35.19

      2   Furlan, Nancy                       44   IM                         1:49.91     9

                    55.78            54.13

 

Women 40-44 200 Yard IM

      1   Statton, Amy C                    40   EVAN                    3:22.22     11

                    46.57            50.61            59.74            45.30

 

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle

      1   del Greco, Jane                     46   COHO                      30.68     11

 

Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle

      1   Peters, Carol                         45   EBC                       1:06.11     11

                    31.25            34.86

      2   Roderer, Kathleen                 47   EVAN                    1:11.49     9

                    34.85            36.64

      3   Cox, Colleen                         45   EVAN                    1:16.27     8

                    35.31            40.96

 

Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle

      1   Peters, Carol                         45   EBC                       2:24.55     11

                    33.36            37.78            37.85            35.56

 

Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle

      1   Peters, Carol                         45   EBC                       6:29.72     11

                    32.91            38.49            40.12            40.45

                    40.22            40.00            40.48            40.46

                    38.49            38.10

 

Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke

      1   Peters, Carol                         45   EBC                       1:20.54     11

                    39.60            40.94

 

Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Cooper, Christine                 45   BUEH                       42.07     11

 

Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Roderer, Kathleen                 47   EVAN                    1:33.17     11

                    44.96            48.21

 

Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Cooper, Christine                 45   BUEH                    3:13.18     11

                    44.74            48.88            49.48            50.08

 

Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly

      1   Peters, Carol                         45   EBC                          32.85     11

      2   Roderer, Kathleen                 47   EVAN                       36.03     9

      3   Cooper, Christine                 45   BUEH                       39.79     8

 

Women 45-49 100 Yard IM

      1   Cooper, Christine                 45   BUEH                    1:23.49     11

                    40.37            43.12

      2   Roderer, Kathleen                 47   EVAN                    1:24.69     9

                    39.14            45.55

 

Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle

      1   Ragalie, Dee                          50   EVAN                       32.86     11

 

Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle

      1   Bromann, Carlyn                  50   OAKBR                1:14.61     11

                    37.11            37.50

      2   Tanimura, Laurie                  50   FCS                        1:15.41     9

                    36.31            39.10

      3   Black, Jean                            50   BUEH                    1:30.27     8

                    42.75            47.52

 

Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle

      1   Ragalie, Dee                          50   EVAN                    2:45.67     11

                    36.72            41.04            41.70            46.21

      2   Bromann, Carlyn                  50   OAKBR                2:46.80     9

                    37.56            42.47            45.05            41.72

      3   Tanimura, Laurie                  50   FCS                        2:49.75     8

                    37.55            43.24            44.72            44.24

      4   Black, Jean                            50   BUEH                    3:13.04     7

                    43.37            49.62            51.14            48.91

 

Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle

      1   Tanimura, Laurie                  50   FCS                        7:22.69     11

                    38.87            41.73            43.53            44.70

                    45.53            45.88            46.16            46.43

                    45.87            43.99

      2   Black, Jean                            50   BUEH                    8:36.66     9

                    45.20            51.42            52.94            53.90

                    53.54            53.31            52.47            51.79

                    51.60            50.49

 

Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke

      1   Vittone, Leslee                      50   EVAN                       36.69     11

 

Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke

      1   Vittone, Leslee                      50   EVAN                    1:21.76     11

                    39.88            41.88

      2   Ragalie, Dee                          50   EVAN                    1:28.57     9

                    42.98            45.59

      3   Bromann, Carlyn                  50   OAKBR                1:34.51     8

                    45.57            48.94

 

Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke

      1   Black, Jean                            50   BUEH                    3:58.31     11

                    56.79         1:03.22         1:01.42            56.88

 

Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Vittone, Leslee                      50   EVAN                       42.74     11

      2   Crane, Jill R                          54   EVAN                       46.81     9

      3   Black, Jean                            50   BUEH                       55.86     8

 

Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Vittone, Leslee                      50   EVAN                    1:34.44     11

                    44.99            49.45

      2   Crane, Jill R                          54   EVAN                    1:46.32     9

                    52.03            54.29

 

Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Crane, Jill R                          54   EVAN                    4:08.15     11

                    55.19            58.97         1:01.03         1:12.96

 

Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly

      1   Bromann, Carlyn                  50   OAKBR                   39.10     11

      2   Ragalie, Dee                          50   EVAN                       40.07     9

 

Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly

      1   Crane, Jill R                          54   EVAN                    1:55.92     11

                    56.54            59.38

 

Women 50-54 100 Yard IM

      1   Bromann, Carlyn                  50   OAKBR                1:26.47     9.3

                    40.34            46.13

      1   Ragalie, Dee                          50   EVAN                    1:26.47     9.3

                    40.46            46.01

 

Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle

      1   Gaza, Lynnette                     59   LSAC                        38.96     11

 

Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle

      1   Stanard, Lee M                     55   WCW                     3:07.58     11

                    44.46            48.14            48.24            46.74

 

Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle

      1   Stanard, Lee M                     55   WCW                     8:14.27     11

                    44.54            47.93            49.74            50.83

                    50.75            50.63            51.17            51.03

                    49.76            47.89

 

Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke

      1   Gaza, Lynnette                     59   LSAC                        47.75     11

 

Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke

      1   Cervantes, Benita B              57   EVAN                    1:55.35     11

                    56.28            59.07

 

Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke

      1   Cervantes, Benita B              57   EVAN                    3:55.69     11

                    55.92            59.00         1:00.52         1:00.25

 

Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Stanard, Lee M                     55   WCW                        46.86     11

      2   Gaza, Lynnette                     59   LSAC                        51.12     9

      3   Cervantes, Benita B              57   EVAN                       53.72     8

      4   Brown, Jane R                      57   EVAN                    1:04.56     7

 

Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Stanard, Lee M                     55   WCW                     1:42.66     11

                    47.83            54.83

      2   Brown, Jane R                      57   EVAN                    2:22.73     9

                 1:07.46         1:15.27

 

Women 55-59 100 Yard IM

      1   Cervantes, Benita B              57   EVAN                    1:54.07     11

                    56.07            58.00

    ---   Gaza, Lynnette                     59   LSAC                           DQ

                    54.16            52.89

 

Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle

      1   Kurz, Mary S                       60   EVAN                    9:38.38     11

                    49.52            54.88            58.14            59.73

                    59.75         1:00.58            59.47            59.50

                 1:00.40            56.41

 

Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Frank, Cecilia                        63   BUEH                       49.17     11

 

Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Frank, Cecilia                        63   BUEH                    1:45.43     11

                    50.26            55.17

 

Women 60-64 100 Yard IM

      1   Kurz, Mary S                       60   EVAN                    2:02.47     11

                 1:00.71         1:01.76

 

Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle

      1   Berning, Henrietta                69   EVAN                       45.34     11

 

Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle

      1   Stevens, Ann B                     69   EVAN                    3:43.79     11

                    50.67            56.36            59.68            57.08

      2   Berning, Henrietta                69   EVAN                    3:54.61     9

                    52.00         1:00.34         1:02.19         1:00.08

 

Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke

      1   Stevens, Ann B                     69   EVAN                    1:54.57     11

                    56.29            58.28

 

Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke

      1   Stevens, Ann B                     69   EVAN                    4:07.34     11

                    59.43         1:02.62         1:04.39         1:00.90

 

Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Berning, Henrietta                69   EVAN                       52.88     11

      2   Stevens, Ann B                     69   EVAN                       55.10     9

 

Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Berning, Henrietta                69   EVAN                    1:58.32     11

                    56.36         1:01.96

 

Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Berning, Henrietta                69   EVAN                    4:21.61     11

                 1:00.21         1:06.82         1:08.23         1:06.35

 

Women 65-69 100 Yard IM

      1   Stevens, Ann B                     69   EVAN                    1:55.16     11

                    55.80            59.36

 

Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle

      1   Fabian, Caryl                        75   SUN                          49.82     11

 

Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle

      1   Fabian, Caryl                        75   SUN                       1:55.03     11

                    52.45         1:02.58

      2   Dodson, Patricia                   78   EBC                       2:35.63     9

                 1:16.97         1:18.66

 

Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle

      1   Fabian, Caryl                        75   SUN                       4:13.14     11

                    55.43         1:07.24         1:05.81         1:04.66

 

Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke

      1   Souchek, Joan                       75   SUN                       1:13.67     11

      2   Dodson, Patricia                   78   EBC                       1:40.88     9

 

Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke

      1   Fabian, Caryl                        75   SUN                       2:09.03     11

                 1:01.02         1:08.01

      2   Dodson, Patricia                   78   EBC                       3:28.85     9

                 1:45.00         1:43.85

 

Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Fabian, Caryl                        75   SUN                       1:02.33     11

      2   Dodson, Patricia                   78   EBC                       1:28.84     9

 

Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle

      1   Helfners, Alex                       23   NEW                         21.98     11

      2   Guagenti, Dominic                24   SMELT                    25.68     9

      3   Brock, Ryan                         24   BUEH                       31.21     8

 

Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle

      1   Helfners, Alex                       23   NEW                         48.71     11

                    23.22            25.49

      2   Guagenti, Dominic                24   SMELT                    57.98     9

                    26.07            31.91

      3   Brock, Ryan                         24   BUEH                    1:10.21     8

                    32.71            37.50

 

Men 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle

      1   Helfners, Alex                       23   NEW                      5:08.54     11

                    26.71            30.17            30.91            31.41

                    30.82            31.25            31.66            31.82

                    32.08            31.71

 

Men 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Cameron, Scott                     24   NEW                      1:11.05     11

                    33.16            37.89

 

Men 19-24 200 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Helfners, Alex                       23   NEW                      2:21.36     11

                    31.93            37.37            37.28            34.78

      2   Cameron, Scott                     24   NEW                      2:37.71     9

                    34.17            39.07            41.63            42.84

 

Men 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly

      1   Guagenti, Dominic                24   SMELT                    30.22     11

 

Men 19-24 100 Yard IM

      1   Niforatos, Jason                   24   IM                         1:05.03     11

                    29.76            35.27

      2   Cameron, Scott                     24   NEW                      1:05.44     9

                    30.13            35.31

      3   Guagenti, Dominic                24   SMELT                 1:10.68     8

                    32.33            38.35

 

Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle

      1   Kothe, Brian                         25   NAP                         23.11     11

      2   Shipley, Bill                          27   IM                            23.52     9

      3   Stephan, Baker                     28   NEW                         24.40     8

      4   Netzel, Markus                    25   NASA                       24.96     7

      5   Allen, Andrew                      29   MGMST                  24.97     6

      6   Elliot, Meitzler                     25   EVAN                       25.35     5

 

Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle

      1   Kothe, Brian                         25   NAP                         51.75     11

                    24.75            27.00

      2   Walkinton, Jay                     27   NEW                         51.81     9

                    24.64            27.17

      3   Stephan, Baker                     28   NEW                         52.90     8

                    25.37            27.53

      4   Elliot, Meitzler                     25   EVAN                       54.98     7

                    25.78            29.20

      5   Johnson, Robert                   28   EVAN                       56.10     6

                    27.01            29.09

      6   Netzel, Markus                    25   NASA                       57.73     5

                    25.86            31.87

      7   Grievers, Daniel                    29   BUEH                    1:11.25     4

                    33.96            37.29

 

Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle

      1   Stephan, Baker                     28   NEW                      1:56.37     11

                    27.01            29.27            29.76            30.33

      2   Parker, Adam                        26   SMELT                 2:01.15     9

                    28.36            30.53            31.37            30.89

      3   Shipley, Bill                          27   IM                         2:03.87     8

                    27.82            30.84            31.95            33.26

      4   Grievers, Daniel                    29   BUEH                    2:47.62     7

                    35.56            40.94            44.50            46.62

 

Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle

      1   Stephan, Baker                     28   NEW                      5:24.14     11

                    28.16            31.45            31.98            32.99

                    34.07            33.59            33.78            33.45

                    32.98            31.69

      2   Parker, Adam                        26   SMELT                 5:29.22     9

                    29.73            33.32            32.92            33.29

                    32.94            33.13            33.85            33.74

                    33.57            32.73

      3   Johnson, Robert                   28   EVAN                    5:47.85     8

                    30.72            33.58            35.50            36.27

                    36.15            36.60            36.79            35.47

                    34.82            31.95

 

Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke

      1   nayer, Ramon                       29   NAP                         25.76     11

 

Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Allen, Andrew                      29   MGMST                  31.92     11

      2   Shipley, Bill                          27   IM                            32.14     9

 

Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke

      1   nayer, Ramon                       29   NAP                      1:06.33     11

                    31.58            34.75

      2   Elliot, Meitzler                     25   EVAN                    1:09.29     9

                    32.40            36.89

      3   Allen, Andrew                      29   MGMST               1:10.74     8

                    33.72            37.02

      4   Parker, Adam                        26   SMELT                 1:10.86     7

                    33.04            37.82

 

Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke

      1   nayer, Ramon                       29   NAP                      2:24.02     11

                    32.34            36.51            37.41            37.76

      2   Elliot, Meitzler                     25   EVAN                    2:32.46     9

                    34.32            38.74            39.84            39.56

 

Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly

      1   Walkinton, Jay                     27   NEW                         25.65     11

      2   Shipley, Bill                          27   IM                            25.85     9

      3   Stephan, Baker                     28   NEW                         26.94     8

 

Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly

      1   Shipley, Bill                          27   IM                         1:07.39     11

                    29.01            38.38

 

Men 25-29 100 Yard IM

      1   Walkinton, Jay                     27   NEW                         59.21     11

                    27.04            32.17

      2   nayer, Ramon                       29   NAP                      1:00.28     9

                    28.36            31.92

      3   Elliot, Meitzler                     25   EVAN                    1:04.01     8

                    30.17            33.84

      4   Johnson, Robert                   28   EVAN                    1:06.40     7

                    30.04            36.36

      5   Allen, Andrew                      29   MGMST               1:07.23     6

                    31.76            35.47

 

Men 25-29 200 Yard IM

      1   Parker, Adam                        26   SMELT                 2:20.59     11

                    29.06            35.40            41.92            34.21

 

Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle

      1   Newcomb, Brent                  32   WELL                       23.94     11

      2   Murphy, Douglas                 31   SMELT                    24.05     9

      3   Keenan, Tim                         32   BUEH                       25.10     8

(Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle)

      4   Gehant, Luc                          32   EVAN                       27.72     7

      5   Earle, George                        32   EVAN                       30.46     6

 

Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle

      1   Cunningham, Brian               30   EVAN                       52.22     11

                    24.95            27.27

      2   Murphy, Douglas                 31   SMELT                    54.45     9

                    26.07            28.38

      3   Colburn, Chris                      31   NAP                         55.95     8

                    25.98            29.97

      4   Earle, George                        32   EVAN                    1:14.85     7

                    32.09            42.76

 

Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle

      1   Keller, Matt C                      33   BUEH                    1:50.81     11

                    25.53            27.98            28.75            28.55

      2   Murphy, Douglas                 31   SMELT                 2:13.21     9

                    31.43            33.61            34.70            33.47

 

Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle

      1   Keller, Matt C                      33   BUEH                    4:58.68     11

                    27.46            29.67            30.44            30.64

                    30.41            30.49            30.25            29.90

                    29.96            29.46

      2   Urban, Mark                         33   MGMST               5:09.33     9

                    27.80            30.14            30.80            31.28

                    31.41            31.15            31.43            32.00

                    31.97            31.35

 

Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke

      1   Steiner, Mark                        31   EVAN                       27.10     11

      2   Keller, Matt C                      33   BUEH                       27.17     9

 

Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke

      1   Steiner, Mark                        31   EVAN                       58.18     11

                    28.77            29.41

      2   Cunningham, Brian               30   EVAN                    1:00.51     9

                    29.91            30.60

      3   Newcomb, Brent                  32   WELL                    1:05.24     8

                    31.12            34.12

 

Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke

      1   Steiner, Mark                        31   EVAN                    2:09.34     11

                    29.72            32.22            33.94            33.46

 

Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Keenan, Tim                         32   BUEH                       30.65     11

      2   Newcomb, Brent                  32   WELL                       31.20     9

      3   Gehant, Luc                          32   EVAN                       36.47     8

 

Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Urban, Mark                         33   MGMST               1:05.69     11

                    30.52            35.17

      2   Keenan, Tim                         32   BUEH                    1:08.49     9

                    32.44            36.05

 

Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Urban, Mark                         33   MGMST               2:26.69     11

                    32.99            37.37            38.40            37.93

 

Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly

      1   Newcomb, Brent                  32   WELL                       25.69     11

      2   Murphy, Douglas                 31   SMELT                    26.71     9

      3   Steiner, Mark                        31   EVAN                       28.59     8

 

Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly

      1   Cunningham, Brian               30   EVAN                       56.99     11

                    27.38            29.61

      2   Murphy, Douglas                 31   SMELT                 1:08.86     9

                    32.29            36.57

 

Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly

      1   Newcomb, Brent                  32   WELL                    2:19.30     11

                    28.74            34.17            37.08            39.31

 

Men 30-34 100 Yard IM

      1   Steiner, Mark                        31   EVAN                    1:02.65     11

                    28.07            34.58

      2   Keenan, Tim                         32   BUEH                    1:04.33     9

                    31.82            32.51

      3   Gehant, Luc                          32   EVAN                    1:13.97     8

                    34.45            39.52

 

Men 30-34 200 Yard IM

      1   Keller, Matt C                      33   BUEH                    2:06.28     11

                    26.99            32.31            37.39            29.59

      2   Cunningham, Brian               30   EVAN                    2:11.44     9

                    27.70            33.84            39.92            29.98

 

Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle

      1   Lutz, Chris                           35   COHO                      23.20     11

      2   Russell, Jim                          39   LWM                        23.23     9

      3   Plager, Doug                         39   BUEH                       24.68     8

      4   Unverzagt, John                   37   UNA                         25.73     7

      5   Owens, William                    39   EVAN                       29.81     6

      6   Birkerts, Erik                        35   EVAN                       30.01     5

 

Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle

      1   Russell, Jim                          39   LWM                        51.16     11

                    24.06            27.10

      2   Lutz, Chris                           35   COHO                      51.86     9

                    24.60            27.26

      3   Plager, Doug                         39   BUEH                       55.66     8

                    25.87            29.79

      4   McKeeverz, Patrick             35   NEW                         56.89     7

                    27.26            29.63

      5   Osnowitz, David                  39   IM                            57.64     6

                    27.73            29.91

      6   Peebles, Brent                       35   NEW                         58.36     5

                    27.41            30.95

      7   McCarthy, Robert                39   EVAN                    1:01.68     4

                    29.14            32.54

      8   Lucas, Brett                          35   WELL                    1:02.53     3

                    30.97            31.56

      9   Owens, William                    39   EVAN                    1:07.58     2

                    32.85            34.73

    10   Birkerts, Erik                        35   EVAN                    1:08.85     1

                    33.43            35.42

 

Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle

      1   Russell, Jim                          39   LWM                     1:59.23     11

                    26.83            30.03            31.00            31.37

      2   McKeeverz, Patrick             35   NEW                      2:04.54     9

                    28.59            30.77            32.47            32.71

      3   Lucas, Brett                          35   WELL                    2:20.44     8

                    33.40            35.73            36.33            34.98

      4   McCarthy, Robert                39   EVAN                    2:21.44     7

                    32.76            36.93            37.14            34.61

      5   Peebles, Brent                       35   NEW                      2:33.32     6

                    26.24            43.79            41.69            41.60

 

Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle

      1   Lucas, Brett                          35   WELL                    6:12.09     11

                    33.89            35.80            36.78            37.42

                    38.11            38.77            37.84            39.19

                    38.16            36.13

      2   McCarthy, Robert                39   EVAN                    6:29.81     9

                    34.09            38.61            39.06            39.98

                    40.00            40.52            40.34            40.20

                    39.70            37.31

 

Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke

      1   Lutz, Chris                           35   COHO                      59.55     11

                    28.55            31.00

      2   Peiser, Mark                         36   EVAN                    1:29.41     9

                    44.13            45.28

 

Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Paller, Craig                          36   IM                            28.21     11

      2   Lutz, Chris                           35   COHO                      30.38     9

      3   Osnowitz, David                  39   IM                            31.49     8

      4   Morrison, Mark                   36   BUEH                       33.84     7

      5   Unverzagt, John                   37   UNA                         34.54     6

      6   Royko, Mark                        38   MGMST                  37.16     5

 

Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Paller, Craig                          36   IM                         1:02.64     11

                    29.38            33.26

      2   Osnowitz, David                  39   IM                         1:11.72     9

                    34.05            37.67

      3   Morrison, Mark                   36   BUEH                    1:12.68     8

                    34.70            37.98

      4   Birkerts, Erik                        35   EVAN                    1:24.57     7

                    40.05            44.52

      5   Royko, Mark                        38   MGMST               1:25.16     6

                    39.04            46.12

 

Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Paller, Craig                          36   IM                         2:20.26     11

                    31.40            35.77            35.92            37.17

 

Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly

      1   Russell, Jim                          39   LWM                        25.44     11

      2   Plager, Doug                         39   BUEH                       28.55     9

      3   Unverzagt, John                   37   UNA                         29.36     8

 

Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly

      1   McCarthy, Robert                39   EVAN                    1:13.39     11

                    32.89            40.50

 

Men 35-39 100 Yard IM

      1   Lutz, Chris                           35   COHO                      58.86     11

                    27.21            31.65

      2   Paller, Craig                          36   IM                         1:00.14     9

                    28.66            31.48

      3   Russell, Jim                          39   LWM                     1:01.47     8

                    28.67            32.80

      4   Morrison, Mark                   36   BUEH                    1:07.61     7

                    32.46            35.15

      5   Unverzagt, John                   37   UNA                      1:10.35     6

                    33.66            36.69

      6   Peebles, Brent                       35   NEW                      1:11.91     5

                    35.03            36.88

      7   Birkerts, Erik                        35   EVAN                    1:20.05     4

                    37.26            42.79

      8   Royko, Mark                        38   MGMST               1:20.80     3

                    37.53            43.27

      9   Owens, William                    39   EVAN                    1:24.70     2

                    41.09            43.61

 

Men 35-39 200 Yard IM

      1   McCarthy, Robert                39   EVAN                    2:46.51     11

                    34.68            45.83            47.29            38.71

 

Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle

      1   Filippini, Michael H             42   EVAN                       26.31     11

      2   Moore, Brad                         44   BUEH                       28.08     9

      3   Haffner, Russ                       42   BUEH                       28.25     8

      4   Horwitz, Bob                       40   EVAN                       30.28     7

 

Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle

      1   Seibt, Andy                          44   IM                            55.44     11

                    26.31            29.13

      2   Galante, Gus                         43   IM                            58.58     9

                    27.65            30.93

      3   Filippini, Michael H             42   EVAN                    1:02.53     8

                    29.88            32.65

      4   Moore, Brad                         44   BUEH                    1:03.63     7

                    29.81            33.82

      5   Finch, Mark                          40   COHO                   1:04.91     6

                    31.03            33.88

      6   Horwitz, Bob                       40   EVAN                    1:07.75     5

                    31.30            36.45

 

Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle

      1   Reeves, Scott                        42   CM                        2:00.17     11

                    27.24            30.19            31.02            31.72

      2   Filippini, Michael H             42   EVAN                    2:50.17     9

                    30.03            42.45            49.29            48.40

 

Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle

      1   Seibt, Andy                          44   IM                         5:24.01     11

                    29.74            32.54            32.88            33.13

                    32.62            32.86            32.58            32.60

                    32.88            32.18

      2   Reeves, Scott                        42   CM                        5:29.37     9

                    29.51            32.58            33.07            33.71

                    33.84            33.63            33.81            33.59

                    33.32            32.31

(Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle)

      3   Galante, Gus                         43   IM                         6:21.43     8

                    35.00            37.22            37.94            38.10

                    38.70            38.75            39.35            38.92

                    39.34            38.11

 

Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke

      1   Groen, Charles                      42   NEW                      2:06.70     11

                    30.74            32.35            31.83            31.78

      2   Seibt, Andy                          44   IM                         2:19.39     9

                    32.04            35.02            36.28            36.05

 

Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Groen, Charles                      42   NEW                         30.14     11

      2   Seibt, Andy                          44   IM                            34.05     9

      3   Walsh, Peter P                      42   IM                            34.10     8

 

Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Reeves, Scott                        42   CM                        1:09.42     11

                    32.61            36.81

      2   Haffner, Russ                       42   BUEH                    1:13.27     9

                    34.82            38.45

      3   Seibt, Andy                          44   IM                         1:15.38     8

                    35.09            40.29

      4   Filippini, Michael H             42   EVAN                    1:27.27     7

                    40.97            46.30

 

Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Haffner, Russ                       42   BUEH                    2:41.10     11

                    34.94            39.35            41.76            45.05

 

Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly

      1   Walsh, Peter P                      42   IM                            28.77     11

      2   Moore, Brad                         44   BUEH                       32.00     9

      3   Horwitz, Bob                       40   EVAN                       38.02     8

 

Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly

      1   Projansky, Dan                     44   EVAN                    1:07.90     11

                    32.49            35.41

 

Men 40-44 100 Yard IM

      1   Groen, Charles                      42   NEW                         57.78     11

                    27.15            30.63

      2   Walsh, Peter P                      42   IM                         1:05.78     9

                    30.62            35.16

      3   Galante, Gus                         43   IM                         1:09.37     8

                    31.94            37.43

      4   Projansky, Dan                     44   EVAN                    1:10.52     7

                    32.31            38.21

      5   Filippini, Michael H             42   EVAN                    1:16.70     6

                    36.86            39.84

 

Men 40-44 200 Yard IM

      1   Reeves, Scott                        42   CM                        2:13.52     11

                    28.43            34.79            38.96            31.34

      2   Haffner, Russ                       42   BUEH                    2:31.53     9

                    32.72            40.47            41.50            36.84

      3   Projansky, Dan                     44   EVAN                    2:37.64     8

                    32.20            42.06            46.57            36.81

 

Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle

      1   Cornwell, Joel R                   49   WCW                        32.15     11

      2   Conlon, Mark                       46   BUEH                       33.08     9

 

Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle

      1   McCabe, Tom                      45   UNA                         51.27     11

                    24.67            26.60

      2   Martin, John A                     47   NASA                       51.31     9

                    24.52            26.79

      3   Dodson, Phil                         49   EVAN                       54.07     8

                    27.03            27.04

      4   Hasse, William                      47   IM                            56.17     7

                    27.23            28.94

      5   Landuyt, Rick                       48   WELL                       57.31     6

                    27.58            29.73

      6   Christian, Jerry                     45   PRP                       1:04.42     5

                    30.23            34.19

      7   Stine, Tom                            46   IM                         1:07.78     4

                    32.02            35.76

      8   Conlon, Mark                       46   BUEH                    1:10.79     3

                    34.82            35.97

      9   Wolfberg, Larry                    45   EVAN                    1:17.64     2

                    36.08            41.56

 

Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle

      1   Brezina, Randall G               49   HH                         2:00.40     11

                    27.60            30.53            31.66            30.61

      2   Dodson, Phil                         49   EVAN                    2:01.03     9

                    29.75            31.84            31.06            28.38

      3   Bennewitz, Kirk T               48   EVAN                    2:06.55     8

                    30.04            31.81            32.58            32.12

      4   Christian, Jerry                     45   PRP                       2:23.64     7

                    30.75            36.18            38.28            38.43

      5   Conlon, Mark                       46   BUEH                    2:38.89     6

                    38.02            41.46            40.94            38.47

 

Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle

      1   McCabe, Tom                      45   UNA                      5:31.07     11

                    29.32            32.54            33.14            33.79

                    33.85            33.90            34.32            34.32

                    33.58            32.31

      2   Dodson, Phil                         49   EVAN                    5:31.70     9

                    31.81            34.30            34.21            34.57

                    34.44            33.76            32.98            32.81

                    31.72            31.10

      3   Brezina, Randall G               49   HH                         5:35.57     8

                    31.83            33.52            34.10            33.93

                    33.78            34.14            34.21            33.96

                    33.37            32.73

      4   Hasse, William                      47   IM                         5:46.84     7

                    29.96            33.83            35.55            36.53

                    35.67            36.16            36.01            35.68

                    34.99            32.46

      5   Christian, Jerry                     45   PRP                       6:36.68     6

                    31.33            36.11            38.75            41.23

                    41.23            41.53            41.45            42.51

                    41.98            40.56

 

Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke

      1   Dodson, Phil                         49   EVAN                       33.12     11

 

Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke

      1   Brezina, Randall G               49   HH                         2:15.95     11

                    33.93            34.92            34.12            32.98

      2   Bennewitz, Kirk T               48   EVAN                    2:25.25     9

                    34.47            36.10            37.23            37.45

      3   Cornwell, Joel R                   49   WCW                     3:19.88     8

                    44.63            51.86            54.70            48.69

 

Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke

      1   White, Scott                          49   MGMST                  29.92     11

      2   Magiera, Joe                         46   UNA                         30.88     9

      3   Martin, John A                     47   NASA                       31.44    8

      4   Ostrander, Bob                     47   BUEH                       33.38     7

      5   Ford, Kim                             45   IM                            34.44     6

      6   Carr, Tom                             49   EVAN                       34.45     5

      7   Conlon, Mark                       46   BUEH                       43.95     4

      8   Fisher, Joel                           46   WELL                       54.11     3

 

Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Magiera, Joe                         46   UNA                      1:07.21     11

                    31.90            35.31

      2   Martin, John A                     47   NASA                    1:10.92     9

                    32.96            37.96

      3   Carr, Tom                             49   EVAN                    1:15.14     8

                    35.05            40.09

      4   Ford, Kim                             45   IM                         1:16.76     7

                    35.81            40.95

      5   Fisher, Joel                           46   WELL                    1:56.47     6

                    55.63         1:00.84

 

Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Magiera, Joe                         46   UNA                      2:29.51     11

                    33.81            38.59            38.78            38.33

      2   Carr, Tom                             49   EVAN                    2:45.83     9

                    36.67            41.44            43.64            44.08

      3   Wolfberg, Larry                    45   EVAN                    3:09.10     8

                    41.79            48.51            49.32            49.48

      4   Fisher, Joel                           46   WELL                    4:11.47     7

                    56.41         1:03.28         1:06.10         1:05.68

 

Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly

      1   Dodson, Phil                         49   EVAN                       27.94     11

      2   Ford, Kim                             45   IM                            31.91     9

      3   Cornwell, Joel R                   49   WCW                        34.18     8

 

Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly

      1   Carr, Tom                             49   EVAN                    1:06.65     11

                    31.51            35.14

 

Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly

      1   McCabe, Tom                      45   UNA                      2:18.71     11

                    32.25            34.03            35.24            37.19

 

Men 45-49 100 Yard IM

      1   Magiera, Joe                         46   UNA                      1:01.76     11

                    29.95            31.81

      2   Martin, John A                     47   NASA                    1:02.74     9

                    30.01            32.73

      3   McCabe, Tom                      45   UNA                      1:04.96     8

                    29.57            35.39

      4   Landuyt, Rick                       48   WELL                    1:07.04     7

                    31.56            35.48

      5   Hasse, William                      47   IM                         1:07.45     6

                    30.98            36.47

      6   Carr, Tom                             49   EVAN                    1:07.95     5

                    32.56            35.39

      7   Bennewitz, Kirk T               48   EVAN                    1:08.78     4

                    32.17            36.61

      8   Ostrander, Bob                     47   BUEH                    1:09.44     3

                    30.47            38.97

      9   Ford, Kim                             45   IM                         1:10.68     2

                    34.19            36.49

    10   Stine, Tom                            46   IM                         1:18.75     1

                    37.87            40.88

    11   Cornwell, Joel R                   49   WCW                     1:26.47

                    37.83            48.64

    12   Wolfberg, Larry                    45   EVAN                    1:29.80

                    45.17            44.63

 

Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle

      1   Vernon, Charlie                     53   EVAN                       26.82     11

      2   Lencioni, Len                        52   HAST                       27.08     9

      3   Heineman, Tom                    54   EVAN                       29.31     8

      4   Morrin, Mark                       50   MGMST                  29.56     7

 

Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle

      1   Lencioni, Len                        52   HAST                    1:01.65     11

                    29.24            32.41

      2   Spaulding, Robert W            51   BUEH                    1:02.52     9

                    30.55            31.97

      3   Heineman, Tom                    54   EVAN                    1:05.34     8

                    31.25            34.09

      4   Black, Andrew W                 53   BUEH                    1:07.02     7

                    32.29            34.73

      5   Haynes, Sherwood               53   EBC                       1:14.20     6

                    36.89            37.31

      6   David, Nanberg                     54   EVAN                    1:16.83     5

                    36.83            40.00

      7   Plavec, Lowell                      54   BUEH                    1:20.95     4

                    36.76            44.19

 

Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle

      1   Lencioni, Len                        52   HAST                    2:21.21     11

                    31.86            36.86            37.99            34.50

      2   Black, Andrew W                 53   BUEH                    2:24.20     9

                    32.95            36.11            37.87            37.27

      3   David, Nanberg                     54   EVAN                    2:53.53     8

                    39.10            43.56            46.26            44.61

      4   Plavec, Lowell                      54   BUEH                    3:12.20     7

                    41.19            49.20            52.69            49.12

 

Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle

      1   Patronsky, Ross                   51   SMELT                 6:12.78     11

                    34.02            37.26            38.23            38.09

                    38.16            38.00            38.20            37.78

                    37.51            35.53

      2   Black, Andrew W                 53   BUEH                    6:22.61     9

                    35.29            37.96            39.12            38.51

                    38.84            38.78            38.62            38.64

                    38.79            38.06

      3   Haynes, Sherwood               53   EBC                       7:45.86     8

                    39.59            43.73            44.70            45.52

                    46.88            45.60            46.50            46.67

                 1:30.19            16.48

 

Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke

      1   Moehlman, Kurt                   51   BUEH                    1:04.10     11

                    31.24            32.86

      2   Patronsky, Ross                   51   SMELT                 1:12.68     9

                    35.78            36.90

 

Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke

      1   Moehlman, Kurt                   51   BUEH                    2:18.05     11

                    31.66            34.19            36.40            35.80

      2   Patronsky, Ross                   51   SMELT                 2:41.67     9

                    37.79            40.85            42.13            40.90

 

Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Schoettle, Ekkehard              50   EVAN                       35.37     11

      2   Moehlman, Kurt                   51   BUEH                       35.65     9

      3   Morrin, Mark                       50   MGMST                  37.63     8

      4   Haynes, Sherwood               53   EBC                          41.03     7

    ---   Spaulding, Robert W            51   BUEH                          DQ

 

Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Spaulding, Robert W            51   BUEH                    1:21.86     11

                    39.96            41.90

      2   Haynes, Sherwood               53   EBC                       1:32.57     9

                    43.88            48.69

 

Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Spaulding, Robert W            51   BUEH                    3:03.51     11

                    42.14            47.44            48.36            45.57

 

Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly

      1   Heineman, Tom                    54   EVAN                       32.91     11

      2   Vernon, Charlie                     53   EVAN                       33.46     9

 

Men 50-54 100 Yard IM

      1   Moehlman, Kurt                   51   BUEH                    1:05.73     11

                    29.93            35.80

      2   Patronsky, Ross                   51   SMELT                 1:10.25     9

                    33.42            36.83

      3   Heineman, Tom                    54   EVAN                    1:18.50     8

                    36.28            42.22

    ---   Spaulding, Robert W            51   BUEH                          DQ

                    44.77            39.67

 

Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle

      1   Bateman, Bryan                    55   UNA                         54.63     11

                    26.67            27.96

      2   Dayton, Barry                      57   PRP                       1:17.73     9

                    37.11            40.62

 

Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle

      1   Bateman, Bryan                    55   UNA                      2:02.20     11

                    29.67            31.85            30.76            29.92

      2   Dayton, Barry                      57   PRP                       2:59.85     9

                    38.83            44.13            48.17            48.72

 

Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke

      1   Dayton, Barry                      57   PRP                          42.38     11

 

Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke

      1   Bateman, Bryan                    55   UNA                      1:04.24     11

                    31.71            32.53

      2   Dayton, Barry                      57   PRP                       1:40.01     9

                    47.34            52.67

 

Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke

      1   Bateman, Bryan                    55   UNA                      2:19.26     11

                    33.52            35.52            35.36            34.86

 

Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Furlan, Dan                           55   IM                            31.70     11

 

Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Furlan, Dan                           55   IM                         1:09.49     11

                    32.76            36.73

 

Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Furlan, Dan                           55   IM                         2:40.03     11

                    35.47            39.79            42.54            42.23

 

Men 55-59 100 Yard IM

      1   Bateman, Bryan                    55   UNA                      1:06.67     11

                    30.79            35.88

      2   Dayton, Barry                      57   PRP                       1:34.71     9

                    43.78            50.93

 

Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle

      1   Coffman, Amos                    62   EVAN                       32.78     11

      2   Fitzgerald, Art                      63   SUN                          36.46     9

      3   Cohen, Kenneth                    62   SUN                          39.22     8

 

Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle

      1   Coffman, Amos                    62   EVAN                    1:14.23     11

                    35.85            38.38

      2   Rende, Tony                         61   ELGIN                   1:21.99     9

                    39.12            42.87

      3   Fitzgerald, Art                      63   SUN                       1:24.05     8

                    39.18            44.87

      4   Cohen, Kenneth                    62   SUN                       1:30.77     7

                    42.70            48.07

 

Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle

      1   Jackson, Peter T                   62   IM                         2:37.66     11

                    37.08            40.46            41.02            39.10

      2   Coffman, Amos                    62   EVAN                    2:47.64     9

                    38.64            43.17            45.22            40.61

      3   Fitzgerald, Art                      63   SUN                       3:25.60     8

                    47.20            50.43            52.81            55.16

(Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle)

      4   Cohen, Kenneth                    62   SUN                       3:30.02     7

                    46.58            53.29            54.72            55.43

 

Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke

      1   Jackson, Peter T                   62   IM                            38.05     11

 

Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Jackson, Peter T                   62   IM                            36.93     11

      2   Rende, Tony                         61   ELGIN                      41.81     9

 

Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Jackson, Peter T                   62   IM                         1:23.23     11

                    39.80            43.43

      2   Rende, Tony                         61   ELGIN                   1:32.31     9

                    43.93            48.38

      3   Zeitner, Robert                     62   FCS                        1:46.84     8

                    51.53            55.31

 

Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly

      1   Jackson, Peter T                   62   IM                            35.68     11

      2   Coffman, Amos                    62   EVAN                       37.62     9

 

Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly

      1   Zeitner, Robert                     62   FCS                        2:02.87     11

                    57.07         1:05.80

 

Men 60-64 100 Yard IM

      1   Coffman, Amos                    62   EVAN                    1:25.17     11

                    38.55            46.62

      2   Rende, Tony                         61   ELGIN                   1:32.32     9

                    47.89            44.43

 

Men 60-64 200 Yard IM

      1   Zeitner, Robert                     62   FCS                        3:55.05     11

                    54.31         1:03.14         1:02.77            54.83

 

Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke

      1   Kettelson, Larry                   66   MGMST                  40.34     11

 

Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke

      1   Kettelson, Larry                   66   MGMST               1:30.66     11

                    44.41            46.25

 

Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Kettelson, Larry                   66   MGMST                  43.17     11

 

Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Kettelson, Larry                   66   MGMST               1:34.52     11

                    44.11            50.41

 

Men 65-69 100 Yard IM

      1   Kettelson, Larry                   66   MGMST               1:23.81     11

                    39.76            44.05

 

Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle

      1   Miller, Donald J                   72   IM                         1:24.71     11

                    39.45            45.26

 

Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle

      1   Miller, Donald J                   72   IM                         8:25.30     11

                    43.75            49.29            51.89            52.43

                    52.79            53.24            52.48            52.30

                    50.92            46.21

 

Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly

      1   Miller, Donald J                   72   IM                         4:03.23     11

                    53.39         1:02.84         1:07.14            59.86

 

Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle

      1   Christian, William                 75   SUN                          42.96     11

 

Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle

      1   Eickemeyer, Dan                  75   SUN                       3:04.16     11

                 1:21.04         1:43.12

 

Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Christian, William                 75   SUN                          48.54     11

      2   Eickemeyer, Dan                  75   SUN                       1:29.54     9

 

Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke

      1   Christian, William                 75   SUN                       1:54.98     11

                    54.10         1:00.88

 

Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle

      1   Preble, Robert                       80   EVAN                       42.37     11

 

Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle

      1   Preble, Robert                       80   EVAN                    1:29.39     11

                    43.59            45.80

 

Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke

      1   Preble, Robert                       80   EVAN                       45.41     11

 

Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke

    ---   Preble, Robert                       80   EVAN                          DQ

                    49.69            53.62

 

Women 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

      1   EVAN                                          A                            1:50.13     22

                    26.98            26.87            28.61            27.67

 

Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

      1   BUEH                                          A                            2:01.21     22

           1) Jourdan, Cassie 29                   2) Newman, Darby 29

           3) Keller, Rebecca 32                   4) VanderVeen, Karri 36

                    29.56            31.09            30.81            29.75

      2   EVAN                                          B                            2:02.89     18

                    31.26            30.58            11.56            49.49

      3   MGMST                                      A                            2:13.03     16

           1) Erickson, Jamie 37                   2) Manz, Elizabeth 25

           3) Marks, Pamela 25                    4) Westcott, Karen 34

                    32.49            31.60            36.74            32.20

 

Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

      1   EVAN                                          D                            2:29.50     22

                    32.56            42.12            42.20            32.62

 

Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

      1   EVAN                                          E                            3:21.66     22

                    50.20            59.95            46.65            44.86

 

Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

      1   BUEH                                          A                            1:40.19     22

           1) Keller, Matt C 33                    2) Moore, Brad 44

           3) Keenan, Tim 32                       4) Plager, Doug 39

                    25.10            27.69            24.70            22.70

      2   EVAN                                          A                            1:40.70     18

                    25.59            10.96            24.21            39.94

      3   EVAN                                          C                            1:52.47     16

                    27.72            29.59            29.39            25.77

      4   MGMST                                      A                            1:52.71     14

           1) Urban, Mark 33                       2) Morrin, Mark 50

           3) Kettelson, Larry 66                 4) Allen, Andrew 29

                    24.25            29.44            32.84            26.18

 

Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

      1   EVAN                                          B                            1:42.35     22

                    24.73            26.07            26.17            25.38

      2   EVAN                                          E                            2:02.77     18

                    27.80            11.79            50.92            32.26

 

Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

      1   SUN                                             A                            3:20.91     22

                    44.14            41.05         1:55.72

 

Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay

      1   NEW                                            A                            1:48.51     22

           1) Groen, Charles 42                    2) Cameron, Scott 24

           3) Randag, Sarah 28                      4) Helfners, Alex 23

                    26.98            31.61            28.37            21.55

      2   EVAN                                          A                            1:53.95     18

                    28.42            32.10            27.47            25.96

      3   NEW                                            B                            1:58.19     16

           1) Walters, Karina 27                   2) Fry, Elizebeth 24

           3) McKeeverz, Patrick 35            4) Walkinton, Jay 27

                    32.95            34.42            25.24            25.58

      4   EVAN                                          E                            2:16.19     14

                    33.89            37.74            34.91            29.65

      5   SMELT                                        A                            2:19.00     12

           1) Kooy, Elizabeth 31                 2) Parker, Adam 26

           3) Guagenti, Dominic 24              4) Elliott, Victoria 33

                    36.29            32.78            29.83            40.10

      6   EVAN                                          G                            2:36.25     10

                    43.27            41.66            41.17            30.15

      7   BUEH                                          A                            2:36.91     8

           1) Grievers, Daniel 29                  2) Keller, Rebecca 32

           3) Newman, Darby 29                 4) Brock, Ryan 24

                    42.70            36.35            36.15            41.71

 

Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay

      1   BUEH                                          B                            1:56.15     22

           1) Keller, Matt C 33                    2) Keenan, Tim 32

           3) Rodriguez, Andrelina 26          4) Sturtz, Erin 26

                    27.38            30.59            30.67            27.51

      2   EVAN                                          I                             2:04.66     18

                    30.95            32.03            34.69            26.99

      3   MGMST                                      A                            2:13.62     16

           1) Urban, Mark 33                       2) Morrin, Mark 50

           3) Westcott, Karen 34                  4) Manz, Elizabeth 25

                    26.44            39.42            36.09            31.67

      4   BUEH                                          C                            2:20.22     14

           1) Spaulding, Robert W 51          2) Jourdan, Cassie 29

           3) Moore, Brad 44                       4) Brock, Denise 25

                    34.97            18.59            18.17         1:08.49

      5   EVAN                                          B                            2:22.87     12

                    37.51            12.68            26.81         1:05.87

    ---   MGMST                                      B                                  DQ

           1) Marks, Pamela 25                    2) White, Scott 49

           3) Erickson, Jamie 37                   4) Allen, Andrew 29

                    39.49            29.41            10.90            49.86

 

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay

      1   BUEH                                          D                            2:05.79     22

           1) Smar, Susan 39                        2) Conlon, Mark 46

           3) VanderVeen, Karri 36              4) Plager, Doug 39

                    36.13            33.56            31.78            24.32

      2   IM                                                A                            2:07.80     18

                    35.66            36.25            31.24            24.65

      3   COHO                                          A                            2:15.07     16

           1) Gershon, Sarah 40                   2) Lutz, Chris 35

           3) Block, Andrea J 41                  4) Finch, Mark 40

                    43.80            32.62            29.01            29.64

      4   EVAN                                          D                            2:17.14     14

                    38.10            11.05            27.89         1:00.10

      5   PRP                                              A                            2:21.26     12

           1) Dayton, Barry 57                    2) Garza, Carolyn 35

           3) Christian, Jerry 45                   4) Zaug, Mary 35

                    41.76            42.35            30.51            26.64

 

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay

      1   EVAN                                          C                            2:14.12     22

                    37.18            11.41            24.40         1:01.13

      2   EVAN                                          H                            2:17.71     18

                    55.61            10.66            37.82            33.62

      3   EVAN                                          F                            2:29.28     16

                    42.96            34.97            38.14            33.21

      4   EVAN                                          J                             2:38.40     14

                    53.83            10.56            44.70            49.31