Licensed to CMSA State Championships   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/27/2003 07:11 AM
                   1st Annual North StarClassic - 3/23/2003                    
                              sanction # 213-0011                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ebene           24 EBWST-IL                         31.85   20  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silcox, Wendy             24 RRVY-IL                        1:01.49   20  
                  29.05     1:01.49 (32.44)                                                                                                                        
  2 Teten, Kim                24 GEHT-IL                        1:08.19   17  
                  32.31     1:08.19 (35.88)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Kelly              24 DM-IL                          2:07.28   20  
                  29.34     1:01.44 (32.10)     1:34.54 (33.10)     2:07.28 (32.74)                                                                                
 
Women 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Kelly              24 DM-IL                          5:33.06   20  
 -- Tusa, Zsejke              24 EM-IL                              SCR  
                  26.00       55.76 (29.76)     1:25.46 (29.70)     1:40.31 (14.85)                                                                                
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              24 EM-IL                            28.62   20  
  2 Teten, Kim                24 GEHT-IL                          33.86   17  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              24 EM-IL                          1:01.50   20  
                  29.77     1:01.50 (31.73)                                                                                                                        
  2 Teten, Kim                24 GEHT-IL                        1:11.04   17  
                  33.95     1:11.04 (37.09)                                                                                                                        
  3 Silcox, Wendy             24 RRVY-IL                        1:13.69   16  
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ebene           24 EBWST-IL                         41.14   20  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ebene           24 EBWST-IL                       1:32.40   20  
                  42.49     1:32.40 (49.91)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              24 EM-IL                            27.17   20  
  2 Silcox, Wendy             24 RRVY-IL                          30.95   17  
  3 Lannert, Lauren           20 DM-IL                            31.87   16  
  4 Teten, Kim                24 GEHT-IL                          32.90   15  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lannert, Lauren           20 DM-IL                          1:10.84   20  
                  32.89     1:10.84 (37.95)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Perry, Kelly              24 DM-IL                               NS  
 
Women 19-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              24 EM-IL                          5:01.24   20  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie           28 NW-IL                            28.32   20  
  2 Gerochsuko, Suelana       28 Unattached                       38.46   17  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Laura          25 NW-IL                            59.17   20  
                  28.35       59.17 (30.82)                                                                                                                        
  2 Ohm, Carrie               29 CHSM-IL                          59.80   17  
                  28.49       59.80 (31.31)                                                                                                                        
  3 Lamley, Nicole            28 NW-IL                          1:04.25   16  
                  30.86     1:04.25 (33.39)                                                                                                                        
  4 Colburn, Carrie           28 NW-IL                          1:04.27   15  
                  30.34     1:04.27 (33.93)                                                                                                                        
 -- Sengstock, Patricia       29 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Laura          25 NW-IL                          2:09.57   20  
                  29.63     1:02.28 (32.65)     1:36.27 (33.99)     2:09.57 (33.30)                                                                                
  2 Lamley, Nicole            28 NW-IL                          2:16.34   17  
                  31.35     1:06.10 (34.75)     1:41.90 (35.80)     2:16.34 (34.44)                                                                                
  3 Jourdan, Cassie           29 BY-IL                          2:16.67   16  
                  32.07     1:06.81 (34.74)     1:41.69 (34.88)     2:16.67 (34.98)                                                                                
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Laura          25 NW-IL                          5:45.19   20  
  2 Jourdan, Cassie           29 BY-IL                          5:59.65   17  
                  33.82     1:10.14 (36.32)     1:46.22 (36.08)     2:22.38 (36.16)     2:58.45 (36.07)     3:34.56 (36.11)     4:11.34 (36.78)     4:47.90 (36.56)
        5:24.21 (36.31)     5:59.65 (35.44)                                                                                                                        
  3 Ohm, Carrie               29 CHSM-IL                        6:08.57   16  
 -- Sengstock, Patricia       29 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamley, Nicole            28 NW-IL                            33.17   20  
  2 Wagner, Paige             26 PR-IL                            34.79   17  
  3 Gerochsuko, Suelana       28 Unattached                       48.85   16  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Laura          25 NW-IL                          1:11.60   20  
                  34.60     1:11.60 (37.00)                                                                                                                        
  2 Wagner, Paige             26 PR-IL                          1:16.85   17  
                  37.37     1:16.85 (39.48)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohm, Carrie               29 CHSM-IL                          34.99   20  
  2 Rodgers, Hannah           27 NW-IL                            35.38   17  
  3 Jourdan, Cassie           29 BY-IL                            36.57   16  
  4 Colburn, Carrie           28 NW-IL                            37.71   15  
  5 Gerochsuko, Suelana       28 Unattached                       47.77   14  
 -- Sengstock, Patricia       29 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohm, Carrie               29 CHSM-IL                        1:14.72   20  
                  35.28     1:14.72 (39.44)                                                                                                                        
  2 Rodgers, Hannah           27 NW-IL                          1:17.61   17  
                  36.50     1:17.61 (41.11)                                                                                                                        
  3 Jourdan, Cassie           29 BY-IL                          1:19.44   16  
                  38.10     1:19.44 (41.34)                                                                                                                        
  4 Colburn, Carrie           28 NW-IL                          1:23.76   15  
                  38.94     1:23.76 (44.82)                                                                                                                        
  5 Gerochsuko, Suelana       28 Unattached                     1:51.23   14  
                  51.44     1:51.23 (59.79)                                                                                                                        
 -- Sengstock, Patricia       29 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamley, Nicole            28 NW-IL                            32.66   20  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohm, Carrie               29 CHSM-IL                        2:31.46   20  
                  32.25     1:14.16 (41.91)     1:56.06 (41.90)     2:31.46 (35.40)                                                                                
  2 Wagner, Paige             26 PR-IL                          2:56.67   17  
                  37.73     1:21.00 (43.27)     2:12.53 (51.53)     2:56.67 (44.14)                                                                                
 -- Sengstock, Patricia       29 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cittadino, CJ             30 EBWST-IL                         30.55   20  
 -- Cooper, Robin             33 NW-IL                               NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Cooper, Robin             33 NW-IL                               NS  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cittadino, CJ             30 EBWST-IL                         35.97   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cittadino, CJ             30 EBWST-IL                       1:15.46   20  
                  37.52     1:15.46 (37.94)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howicz, Tisha             30 BG-IL                            33.82   20  
  2 Cittadino, CJ             30 EBWST-IL                         41.84   17  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howicz, Tisha             30 BG-IL                          1:14.77   20  
                  35.04     1:14.77 (39.73)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cittadino, CJ             30 EBWST-IL                         36.61   20  
 -- Cooper, Robin             33 NW-IL                               NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Cooper, Robin             33 NW-IL                               NS  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torkelson, Tara           38 LM-IL                            33.98   20  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Lindsey          35 IM-IA                            29.81   20  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Lindsey          35 IM-IA                          1:03.65   20  
                  30.99     1:03.65 (32.66)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Lindsey          35 IM-IA                            35.92   20  
  2 Torkelson, Tara           38 LM-IL                            43.42   17  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torkelson, Tara           38 LM-IL                          1:35.09   20  
                  43.83     1:35.09 (51.26)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Lindsey          35 IM-IA                          2:21.68   20  
                  29.91     1:04.53 (34.62)     1:47.73 (43.20)     2:21.68 (33.95)                                                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robie, Jane               44 AA-IL                            34.87   20  
  2 Sroubek, Jana             43 Unattached                       47.87   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robie, Jane               44 AA-IL                          1:18.14   20  
                  36.89     1:18.14 (41.25)                                                                                                                        
  2 Sroubek, Jana             43 Unattached                     1:46.39   17  
                  50.91     1:46.39 (55.48)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robie, Jane               44 AA-IL                          2:46.45   20  
                  36.23     1:21.78 (45.55)     2:07.31 (45.53)     2:46.45 (39.14)                                                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beinke, Luanne            49 SDM-SI                           30.44   20  
  2 Delanois, Barbara         47 ILM-IL                           33.27   17  
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beinke, Luanne            49 SDM-SI                         6:12.18   20  
                  32.60     1:08.67 (36.07)     1:45.94 (37.27)     2:23.96 (38.02)     3:01.81 (37.85)   5:35.45 (2:33.64)     6:12.30 (36.85)         6:12.18 ( )
  2 Delanois, Barbara         47 ILM-IL                         7:25.24   17  
                  28.17       53.75 (25.58)     1:23.03 (29.28)   7:25.24 (6:02.21)                                                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beinke, Luanne            49 SDM-SI                           35.78   20  
  2 Delanois, Barbara         47 ILM-IL                           39.60   17  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beinke, Luanne            49 SDM-SI                         1:14.31   20  
                  36.50     1:14.31 (37.81)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beinke, Luanne            49 SDM-SI                           42.72   20  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         47 ILM-IL                           40.79   20  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Delanois, Barbara         47 ILM-IL                              NS  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Vittone, Leslee           50 EM-IL                               NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine          53 OBM-IL                         2:33.88   20  
                  35.90     1:15.74 (39.84)     1:55.10 (39.36)     2:33.88 (38.78)                                                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Vittone, Leslee           50 EM-IL                               NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Vittone, Leslee           50 EM-IL                               NS  
                1:13.94                                                                                                                                            
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Vittone, Leslee           50 EM-IL                               NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Vittone, Leslee           50 EM-IL                               NS  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine          53 OBM-IL                           34.70   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine          53 OBM-IL                         1:18.65   20  
                  37.25     1:18.65 (41.40)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine          53 OBM-IL                         3:00.67   20  
                  38.67     1:26.51 (47.84)     2:21.12 (54.61)     3:00.67 (39.55)                                                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malay, Cartherine         56 SUN-IL                           41.90   20  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malay, Cartherine         56 SUN-IL                           57.21   20  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Caryl             75 SUN-IL                           49.72   20  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Caryl             75 SUN-IL                         1:53.00   20  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Fabian, Caryl             75 SUN-IL                              NS  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Caryl             75 SUN-IL                         2:05.15   20  
                  58.82   2:05.15 (1:06.33)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Caryl             75 SUN-IL                         1:05.91   20  
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Drew               19 DM-IL                            25.62   20  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Drew               19 DM-IL                            55.54   20  
                  26.64       55.54 (28.90)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Drew               19 DM-IL                            34.79   20  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kothe, Brian              25 NW-IL                            22.91   20  
  2 Howicz, Jeff              29 BG-IL                            26.74   17  
  3 Carlson, Ken              28 DM-IL                            29.62   16  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kothe, Brian              25 NW-IL                            50.56   20  
                  24.27       50.56 (26.29)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Ken              28 DM-IL                          2:19.80   20  
                  31.99     1:07.52 (35.53)     1:44.10 (36.58)     2:19.80 (35.70)                                                                                
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Ken              28 DM-IL                          6:13.35   20  
                  33.69     1:10.18 (36.49)     1:47.33 (37.15)     2:25.45 (38.12)     3:04.22 (38.77)     3:42.96 (38.74)     4:21.63 (38.67)     4:59.70 (38.07)
        5:37.37 (37.67)     6:13.35 (35.98)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nayar, Ramon              29 NW-IL                            25.93   20  
  2 Howicz, Jeff              29 BG-IL                            33.77   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nayar, Ramon              29 NW-IL                            56.93   20  
                  27.64       56.93 (29.29)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howicz, Jeff              29 BG-IL                            30.70   20  
  2 Carlson, Ken              28 DM-IL                            34.00   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nayar, Ramon              29 NW-IL                          1:00.12   20  
                  27.69     1:00.12 (32.43)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warn, Jayson J            34 EBWST-IL                         24.81   20  
  2 Colburn, Chris            31 NW-IL                            25.25   17  
  3 Taylor, Greg              31 CHSM-IL                          25.36   16  
  4 Keenan, Tim               33 ILM-IL                           25.46   15  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Greg              31 CHSM-IL                          56.52   20  
                  27.07       56.52 (29.45)                                                                                                                        
  2 Saxton, Carl              33 OBM-IL                           58.34   17  
                  27.56       58.34 (30.78)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Brian           31 BG-IL                          2:02.84   20  
                  29.05       59.49 (30.44)     1:31.12 (31.63)     2:02.84 (31.72)                                                                                
  2 Taylor, Greg              31 CHSM-IL                        2:04.65   17  
                  27.94       58.70 (30.76)     1:31.48 (32.78)     2:04.65 (33.17)                                                                                
  3 Saxton, Carl              33 OBM-IL                         2:34.15   16  
                  34.72     1:13.34 (38.62)     1:52.72 (39.38)     2:34.15 (41.43)                                                                                
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saxton, Carl              33 OBM-IL                         5:45.04   20  
                  30.07     1:03.35 (33.28)     1:37.27 (33.92)     2:11.58 (34.31)     2:46.35 (34.77)     3:21.51 (35.16)     3:57.21 (35.70)     4:33.04 (35.83)
        5:09.31 (36.27)     5:45.04 (35.73)                                                                                                                        
  2 Windle, Rick              33 ILM-IL                         7:08.90   17  
                  37.97     1:33.36 (55.39)   7:08.90 (5:35.54)                                                                                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Chris            31 NW-IL                            29.54   20  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan, Tim               33 ILM-IL                           30.50   20  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan, Tim               33 ILM-IL                         1:07.04   20  
                  31.85     1:07.04 (35.19)                                                                                                                        
  2 Saxton, Carl              33 OBM-IL                         1:10.79   17  
                  33.64     1:10.79 (37.15)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newcomb, Brent            32 TWC-IL                           25.52   20  
  2 McNamara, Brian           31 BG-IL                            26.86   17  
  3 Taylor, Greg              31 CHSM-IL                          28.61   16  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newcomb, Brent            32 TWC-IL                           56.97   20  
                  26.49       56.97 (30.48)                                                                                                                        
  2 Colburn, Chris            31 NW-IL                          1:00.67   17  
                  28.34     1:00.67 (32.33)                                                                                                                        
  3 Warn, Jayson J            34 EBWST-IL                       1:00.82   16  
                  27.89     1:00.82 (32.93)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newcomb, Brent            32 TWC-IL                         2:13.69   20  
                  27.54     1:02.47 (34.93)     1:41.94 (39.47)     2:13.69 (31.75)                                                                                
  2 Saxton, Carl              33 OBM-IL                         2:18.42   17  
                  29.63     1:06.44 (36.81)     1:44.87 (38.43)     2:18.42 (33.55)                                                                                
  3 Keenan, Tim               33 ILM-IL                         2:22.30   16  
                  30.68     1:10.83 (40.15)     1:49.82 (38.99)     2:22.30 (32.48)                                                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Simon               36 NW-IL                            29.62   20  
 -- Mccarthy, Robert          39 EM-IL                               NS  
 -- Cooper, Eric              35 NW-IL                               NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Cooper, Eric              35 NW-IL                               NS  
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mccarthy, Robert          39 EM-IL                               NS  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Simon               36 NW-IL                            37.47   20  
 -- Cooper, Eric              35 NW-IL                               NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Simon               36 NW-IL                          1:21.99   20  
                  38.39     1:21.99 (43.60)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mccarthy, Robert          39 EM-IL                               NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mccarthy, Robert          39 EM-IL                               NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Greg              44 OAK-IL                           26.48   20  
 -- Haffner, Russ             42 BY-IL                               NS  
 -- River, Ethan              40 OBM-IL                              NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stren, Steve              43 DM-IL                          1:00.71   20  
                  29.64     1:00.71 (31.07)                                                                                                                        
  2 Wright, Greg              44 OAK-IL                         1:01.65   17  
                  30.00     1:01.65 (31.65)                                                                                                                        
 -- River, Ethan              40 OBM-IL                              NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- River, Ethan              40 OBM-IL                              NS  
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vinning, Daral            44 DM-IL                          7:06.13   20  
                  23.07   1:37.57 (1:14.50)   7:06.13 (5:28.56)                                                                                                    
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stren, Steve              43 DM-IL                          1:10.41   20  
                  34.19     1:10.41 (36.22)                                                                                                                        
 -- River, Ethan              40 OBM-IL                              NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haffner, Russ             42 BY-IL                            33.52   20  
  2 Wright, Greg              44 OAK-IL                           37.17   17  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haffner, Russ             42 BY-IL                          1:13.18   20  
                  34.77     1:13.18 (38.41)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haffner, Russ             42 BY-IL                            29.75   20  
  2 Stren, Steve              43 DM-IL                            30.25   17  
  3 Wright, Greg              44 OAK-IL                           37.19   16  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haffner, Russ             42 BY-IL                          1:07.09   20  
                  30.37     1:07.09 (36.72)                                                                                                                        
 -- River, Ethan              40 OBM-IL                              NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haffner, Russ             42 BY-IL                          2:25.54   20  
                  30.48     1:10.28 (39.80)     1:50.67 (40.39)     2:25.54 (34.87)                                                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Dave              45 SCM-IL                           25.15   20  
  2 Hill, Ed                  45 MM-MI                            28.26   17  
  3 Kielty, Patrick           49 AA-IL                            31.33   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Ed                  45 MM-MI                          1:02.12   20  
                  29.57     1:02.12 (32.55)                                                                                                                        
  2 Kielty, Patrick           49 AA-IL                          1:20.51   17  
                  37.82     1:20.51 (42.69)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andreas K          45 ILM-IL                         1:54.82   20  
                  26.39       55.21 (28.82)     1:24.85 (29.64)     1:54.82 (29.97)                                                                                
  2 Hill, Ed                  45 MM-MI                          2:16.83   17  
                  30.86     1:06.17 (35.31)     1:41.76 (35.59)     2:16.83 (35.07)                                                                                
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andreas K          45 ILM-IL                         5:13.50   20  
  2 Long, Doug                49 SCM-IL                         5:40.66   17  
  3 Hill, Ed                  45 MM-MI                          6:23.59   16  
                  48.21     1:29.59 (41.38)   6:23.59 (4:54.00)                                                                                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kielty, Patrick           49 AA-IL                            41.47   20  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andreas K          45 ILM-IL                         1:01.44   20  
                  29.63     1:01.44 (31.81)                                                                                                                        
  2 Long, Doug                49 SCM-IL                         1:04.70   17  
                  31.73     1:04.70 (32.97)                                                                                                                        
  3 Kielty, Patrick           49 AA-IL                          1:28.24   16  
                  42.68     1:28.24 (45.56)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Dave              45 SCM-IL                           32.09   20  
  2 Seibt, Andreas K          45 ILM-IL                           33.75   17  
  3 McCabe, Tom               45 Unattached                       36.41   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Ed                  45 MM-MI                          1:27.05   20  
                  40.08     1:27.05 (46.97)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Tom               45 Unattached                       56.92   20  
                  26.52       56.92 (30.40)                                                                                                                        
  2 Seibt, Andreas K          45 ILM-IL                         1:02.23   17  
                  28.70     1:02.23 (33.53)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Craig            50 1776-MA                          25.61   20  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Craig            50 1776-MA                        2:04.97   20  
                  29.72     1:01.70 (31.98)     1:34.09 (32.39)     2:04.97 (30.88)                                                                                
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Stevens, Craig            50 1776-MA                             NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Craig            50 1776-MA                        1:04.62   20  
                  30.26     1:04.62 (34.36)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Peter           59 SDM-SI                           26.79   20  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Tim              59 CM-IL                          2:15.10   20  
                  31.56     1:06.15 (34.59)     1:40.75 (34.60)     2:15.10 (34.35)                                                                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Tim              59 CM-IL                          6:03.65   20  
                  33.16     1:09.32 (36.16)     1:45.78 (36.46)     2:22.31 (36.53)     2:58.94 (36.63)     3:35.86 (36.92)     4:12.67 (36.81)     4:50.23 (37.56)
        5:27.42 (37.19)     6:03.65 (36.23)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               56 EBWST-IL                         41.75   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               56 EBWST-IL                       1:32.03   20  
                  45.41     1:32.03 (46.62)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Peter           59 SDM-SI                           32.56   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Peter           59 SDM-SI                         1:16.06   20  
                  35.28     1:16.06 (40.78)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               56 EBWST-IL                         34.98   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               56 EBWST-IL                       1:28.72   20  
                  39.16     1:28.72 (49.56)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Peter           59 SDM-SI                         2:46.71   20  
                  35.96     1:22.25 (46.29)     2:07.00 (44.75)     2:46.71 (39.71)                                                                                
  2 Osborne, Oz               56 EBWST-IL                       3:06.79   17  
                  38.42     1:28.80 (50.38)     2:24.83 (56.03)     3:06.79 (41.96)                                                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Ken                62 SUN-IL                           39.05   20  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               60 OBM-IL                         2:55.49   20  
                  39.49     1:24.11 (44.62)     2:09.87 (45.76)     2:55.49 (45.62)                                                                                
  2 Cohen, Ken                62 SUN-IL                         3:34.11   17  
                  46.16     1:40.59 (54.43)     2:38.07 (57.48)     3:34.11 (56.04)                                                                                
 -- Jackson, Peter            62 AA-IL                               NS  
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Ken                62 SUN-IL                         9:41.09   20  
                1:03.42     1:32.66 (29.24)   9:41.09 (8:08.43)                                                                                                    
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jackson, Peter            62 AA-IL                               NS  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jackson, Peter            62 AA-IL                               NS  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jackson, Peter            62 AA-IL                               NS  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               60 OBM-IL                           34.30   20  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jackson, Peter            62 AA-IL                               NS  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loughlin, Joe             73 SUN-IL                           49.88   20  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loughlin, Joe             73 SUN-IL                         1:56.98   20  
                  55.55   1:56.98 (1:01.43)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, William        76 SUN-IL                           44.32   20  
 -- Scheflow, Richard         78 EBWST-IL                            NS  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, William        76 SUN-IL                         1:51.52   20  
                  55.15     1:51.52 (56.37)                                                                                                                        
 -- Scheflow, Richard         78 EBWST-IL                            NS  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Scheflow, Richard         78 EBWST-IL                            NS  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Scheflow, Richard         78 EBWST-IL                            NS  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, William        76 SUN-IL                           47.53   20  
 -- Scheflow, Richard         78 EBWST-IL                            NS  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, William        76 SUN-IL                         1:53.43   20  
                  52.83   1:53.43 (1:00.60)                                                                                                                        
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves-IL  'A'                                    1:58.20   40  
     1) Kozlowski, Laura 25             2) Colburn, Carrie 28             
     3) Lamley, Nicole 28               4) Kothe, Brian 25                
                  29.42       58.74 (29.32)     1:32.20 (33.46)     1:58.20 (26.00)                                                                                
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves-IL  'A'                                    2:16.70   40  
     1) Nayar, Ramon 29                 2) Rodgers, Hannah 27             
     3) Colburn, Chris 31               4) Kozlowski, Laura 25            
                  38.93     1:14.51 (35.58)     1:45.48 (30.97)     2:16.70 (31.22)                                                                                
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun City Stingrays-IL  'A'                                  3:06.46   40  
     1) Loughlin, Joe 73                2) Fabian, Caryl 75               
     3) Malay, Cartherine 56            4) Christian, William 76          
                  44.84     1:31.20 (46.36)     2:20.10 (48.90)     3:06.46 (46.36)