Licensed to CMSA State Championships    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/2/2003 09:13 PM
                        BARRINGTON MASTERS - 3/29/2003                         
                         Barrington Masters Swim Club                          
                            Barrington High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Kara              24 Barrington-CE                    27.53    7  
  2 Thompson, Ebene           24 Elgin-CE                         31.75    5  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Kara              24 Barrington-CE                    59.82    7  
                  28.88       59.82 (30.94)                                                                                                                        
  2 Leniek, Karyn             24 Rockford-CE                    1:20.76    5  
                  37.56     1:20.76 (43.20)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Valerie           23 Buehler Y-CE                   2:06.15    7  
                  29.81     1:02.31 (32.50)     1:34.80 (32.49)     2:06.15 (31.35)                                                                                
  2 Helvey, Stacy             24 Bartlett Gators-CE             2:11.85    5  
                  31.73     1:04.00 (32.27)     1:37.70 (33.70)     2:11.85 (34.15)                                                                                
 -- Tusa, Zsejke              24 Evanston-CE                        SCR  
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Valerie           23 Buehler Y-CE                     28.19    7  
  2 Tusa, Zsejke              24 Evanston-CE                      28.77    5  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Valerie           23 Buehler Y-CE                     59.48    7  
                  29.11       59.48 (30.37)                                                                                                                        
  2 Tusa, Zsejke              24 Evanston-CE                    1:02.53    5  
                  30.34     1:02.53 (32.19)                                                                                                                        
  3 Leniek, Karyn             24 Rockford-CE                    1:34.44    4  
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ebene           24 Elgin-CE                         41.57    7  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ebene           24 Elgin-CE                       1:35.97    7  
                  42.96     1:35.97 (53.01)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Kara              24 Barrington-CE                    31.48    7  
  2 Leniek, Karyn             24 Rockford-CE                      45.44    5  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              24 Evanston-CE                      59.83    7  
                  28.12       59.83 (31.71)                                                                                                                        
  2 Helvey, Stacy             24 Bartlett Gators-CE             1:08.36    5  
                  31.66     1:08.36 (36.70)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Valerie           23 Buehler Y-CE                   1:01.95    7  
                  28.05     1:01.95 (33.90)                                                                                                                        
  2 Tusa, Zsejke              24 Evanston-CE                    1:02.14    5  
                  27.94     1:02.14 (34.20)                                                                                                                        
  3 Helvey, Stacy             24 Bartlett Gators-CE             1:08.53    4  
                  31.94     1:08.53 (36.59)                                                                                                                        
  4 Conrad, Kara              24 Barrington-CE                  1:09.86    3  
                  33.07     1:09.86 (36.79)                                                                                                                        
  5 Leniek, Karyn             24 Rockford-CE                    1:32.44    2  
                  43.13     1:32.44 (49.31)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie           28 Naperville Waves-CE              28.78    7  
  2 Majoros, Sachiko          27 Coho-CE                          29.24    5  
  3 Gerashchenko, Svetlana    28 Unattached                       37.49    4  
 -- Sturtz, Erin              26 Buehler Y-CE                       SCR  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jourdan, Cassie           29 Buehler Y-CE                   1:01.96    7  
                  30.25     1:01.96 (31.71)                                                                                                                        
  2 Colburn, Carrie           28 Naperville Waves-CE            1:03.83    5  
                  29.94     1:03.83 (33.89)                                                                                                                        
 -- Ohm, Carrie               29 Chicago Smelts-CE                   NS  
 -- Sturtz, Erin              26 Buehler Y-CE                       SCR  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohm, Carrie               29 Chicago Smelts-CE              2:11.24    7  
                  29.79     1:02.67 (32.88)     1:36.92 (34.25)     2:11.24 (34.32)                                                                                
  2 Lamkey, Nicole            28 Naperville Waves-CE            2:12.75    5  
                  30.35     1:03.53 (33.18)     1:37.87 (34.34)     2:12.75 (34.88)                                                                                
  3 Jourdan, Cassie           29 Buehler Y-CE                   2:13.40    4  
                  32.10     1:05.47 (33.37)     1:39.36 (33.89)     2:13.40 (34.04)                                                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamkey, Nicole            28 Naperville Waves-CE              31.98    7  
  2 Newman, Darby             29 Buehler Y-CE                     37.59    5  
  3 Gerashchenko, Svetlana    28 Unattached                       49.35    4  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Darby             29 Buehler Y-CE                   1:20.08    7  
                  38.33     1:20.08 (41.75)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohm, Carrie               29 Chicago Smelts-CE                34.29    7  
  2 Jourdan, Cassie           29 Buehler Y-CE                     35.87    5  
  3 Colburn, Carrie           28 Naperville Waves-CE              38.33    4  
  4 Majoros, Sachiko          27 Coho-CE                          39.32    3  
  5 Gerashchenko, Svetlana    28 Unattached                       48.20    2  
 -- Sturtz, Erin              26 Buehler Y-CE                       SCR  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jourdan, Cassie           29 Buehler Y-CE                   1:18.26    7  
                  37.58     1:18.26 (40.68)                                                                                                                        
  2 Colburn, Carrie           28 Naperville Waves-CE            1:25.57    5  
                  39.97     1:25.57 (45.60)                                                                                                                        
  3 Gerashchenko, Svetlana    28 Unattached                     1:47.24    4  
                  50.01     1:47.24 (57.23)                                                                                                                        
 -- Ohm, Carrie               29 Chicago Smelts-CE                   NS  
 -- Sturtz, Erin              26 Buehler Y-CE                       SCR  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamkey, Nicole            28 Naperville Waves-CE              31.27    7  
  2 Newman, Darby             29 Buehler Y-CE                     36.92    5  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohm, Carrie               29 Chicago Smelts-CE              1:08.85    7  
                  33.53     1:08.85 (35.32)                                                                                                                        
  2 Majoros, Sachiko          27 Coho-CE                        1:16.72    5  
                  36.44     1:16.72 (40.28)                                                                                                                        
 -- Sturtz, Erin              26 Buehler Y-CE                       SCR  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reidenga, Lisa            31 Lincoln Way-CE                   28.11    7  
  2 Slikas, Mary Jo           33 Indian Boundary-CE               31.39    5  
 -- Cittadino, C.J.           30 Elgin-CE                            NS  
 -- Kooy, Elizabeth           32 Chicago Smelts-CE                   NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               32 Central Illinois-CE              53.65    7  
                  26.13       53.65 (27.52)                                                                                                                        
  2 Slikas, Mary Jo           33 Indian Boundary-CE             1:08.07    5  
                  33.33     1:08.07 (34.74)                                                                                                                        
 -- Sullivan, Solveig         31 Evanston-CE                        SCR  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Rebecca           32 Buehler Y-CE                   2:25.04    7  
                  32.95     1:09.74 (36.79)     1:47.92 (38.18)     2:25.04 (37.12)                                                                                
  2 Slikas, Mary Jo           33 Indian Boundary-CE             2:25.23    5  
                  33.77     1:10.24 (36.47)     1:48.25 (38.01)     2:25.23 (36.98)                                                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer           34 Chicago Masters-CE               29.73    7  
  2 Reidenga, Lisa            31 Lincoln Way-CE                   33.69    5  
 -- Cittadino, C.J.           30 Elgin-CE                            NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               32 Central Illinois-CE            1:01.31    7  
                  30.25     1:01.31 (31.06)                                                                                                                        
  2 Ridge, Jennifer           34 Chicago Masters-CE             1:02.78    5  
                  31.23     1:02.78 (31.55)                                                                                                                        
 -- Cittadino, C.J.           30 Elgin-CE                            NS  
 -- Sullivan, Solveig         31 Evanston-CE                        SCR  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               32 Central Illinois-CE              31.70    7  
  2 Keller, Rebecca           32 Buehler Y-CE                     37.03    5  
  3 Kooy, Elizabeth           32 Chicago Smelts-CE                40.82    4  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Rebecca           32 Buehler Y-CE                   1:19.99    7  
                  39.00     1:19.99 (40.99)                                                                                                                        
 -- Kooy, Elizabeth           32 Chicago Smelts-CE                   NS  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               32 Central Illinois-CE              27.10    7  
  2 Ridge, Jennifer           34 Chicago Masters-CE               27.40    5  
  3 Reidenga, Lisa            31 Lincoln Way-CE                   31.63    4  
 -- Cittadino, C.J.           30 Elgin-CE                            NS  
 -- Kooy, Elizabeth           32 Chicago Smelts-CE                   NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer           34 Chicago Masters-CE             1:01.86    7  
                  28.86     1:01.86 (33.00)                                                                                                                        
  2 Kooy, Elizabeth           32 Chicago Smelts-CE              1:13.33    5  
                  33.93     1:13.33 (39.40)                                                                                                                        
  3 Reidenga, Lisa            31 Lincoln Way-CE                 1:13.58    4  
                  33.12     1:13.58 (40.46)                                                                                                                        
  4 Keller, Rebecca           32 Buehler Y-CE                   1:15.14    3  
                  36.35     1:15.14 (38.79)                                                                                                                        
  5 Slikas, Mary Jo           33 Indian Boundary-CE             1:19.68    2  
                  38.15     1:19.68 (41.53)                                                                                                                        
 -- Cittadino, C.J.           30 Elgin-CE                            NS  
 -- Sullivan, Solveig         31 Evanston-CE                        SCR  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Lisa            39 Coho-CE                          31.82    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smar, Susan               39 Buehler Y-CE                   1:04.42    7  
                  30.79     1:04.42 (33.63)                                                                                                                        
 -- Jarosz, Stacy             35 Wellness-CE                        SCR  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jarosz, Stacy             35 Wellness-CE                        SCR  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz             38 Naperville-CE                    29.65    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smar, Susan               39 Buehler Y-CE                   1:15.46    7  
                  36.81     1:15.46 (38.65)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz             38 Naperville-CE                    32.73    7  
  2 Schwartz, Lisa            39 Coho-CE                          39.88    5  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz             38 Naperville-CE                    27.23    7  
  2 Smar, Susan               39 Buehler Y-CE                     32.36    5  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz             38 Naperville-CE                    59.99    7  
                  28.06       59.99 (31.93)                                                                                                                        
  2 Smar, Susan               39 Buehler Y-CE                   1:13.24    5  
                  34.58     1:13.24 (38.66)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smar, Susan               39 Buehler Y-CE                   1:14.87    7  
                  34.16     1:14.87 (40.71)                                                                                                                        
  2 Schwartz, Lisa            39 Coho-CE                        1:18.41    5  
                  36.10     1:18.41 (42.31)                                                                                                                        
 -- Jarosz, Stacy             35 Wellness-CE                        SCR  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             41 Coho-CE                          27.42    7  
  2 Lonergan, Becky           41 Buehler Y-CE                     30.28    5  
  3 Johnston, Darcy           44 Unattached                       40.66    4  
  4 Rubenstein, Judy          41 Elgin-CE                         46.59    3  
 -- Nance, S.K.               43 Unattached                         SCR  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lonergan, Becky           41 Buehler Y-CE                   1:09.12    7  
                  32.90     1:09.12 (36.22)                                                                                                                        
  2 Jassin, Lisa              40 Buffalo Grove-CE               1:13.07    5  
                  34.27     1:13.07 (38.80)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             41 Coho-CE                        2:13.48    7  
                  30.96     1:05.65 (34.69)     1:39.71 (34.06)     2:13.48 (33.77)                                                                                
  2 Potter, Lori              44 Barrington-CE                  3:07.14    5  
                  44.48     1:32.40 (47.92)     2:20.73 (48.33)     3:07.14 (46.41)                                                                                
 -- Nance, S.K.               43 Unattached                         SCR  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lonergan, Becky           41 Buehler Y-CE                     38.48    7  
  2 Potter, Lori              44 Barrington-CE                    45.78    5  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jassin, Lisa              40 Buffalo Grove-CE               1:18.89    7  
                  38.43     1:18.89 (40.46)                                                                                                                        
  2 Potter, Lori              44 Barrington-CE                  1:38.12    5  
                  49.41     1:38.12 (48.71)                                                                                                                        
  3 Rubenstein, Judy          41 Elgin-CE                       1:55.53    4  
                  54.79   1:55.53 (1:00.74)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robie, Jane               44 Arlington-CE                     34.20    7  
  2 Sroubek, Jana             43 Unattached                       48.45    5  
  3 Rubenstein, Judy          41 Elgin-CE                         54.35    4  
 -- Johnston, Darcy           44 Unattached                          NS  
 -- Nance, S.K.               43 Unattached                         SCR  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robie, Jane               44 Arlington-CE                   1:16.61    7  
                  36.20     1:16.61 (40.41)                                                                                                                        
  2 Sroubek, Jana             43 Unattached                     1:47.30    5  
                  50.55     1:47.30 (56.75)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             41 Coho-CE                          27.87    7  
  2 Jassin, Lisa              40 Buffalo Grove-CE                 34.80    5  
 -- Robie, Jane               44 Arlington-CE                       SCR  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             41 Coho-CE                        1:00.09    7  
                  29.16     1:00.09 (30.93)                                                                                                                        
  2 Rubenstein, Judy          41 Elgin-CE                       2:01.25    5  
                  59.86   2:01.25 (1:01.39)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             41 Coho-CE                        1:05.78    7  
                  30.81     1:05.78 (34.97)                                                                                                                        
  2 Robie, Jane               44 Arlington-CE                   1:11.96    5  
                  35.52     1:11.96 (36.44)                                                                                                                        
  3 Lonergan, Becky           41 Buehler Y-CE                   1:19.25    4  
                  36.95     1:19.25 (42.30)                                                                                                                        
  4 Jassin, Lisa              40 Buffalo Grove-CE               1:19.85    3  
                  36.85     1:19.85 (43.00)                                                                                                                        
  5 Potter, Lori              44 Barrington-CE                  1:42.26    2  
                  52.68     1:42.26 (49.58)                                                                                                                        
  6 Rubenstein, Judy          41 Elgin-CE                       1:51.62    1  
                  53.05     1:51.62 (58.57)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Carol             45 East Bank-CE                     27.15    7  
  2 Niemi, Susan              47 Wisconsin Master-WI              30.09    5  
  3 Del Greco, Jane           46 Coho-CE                          30.71    4  
  4 Schulte, Rebeecca         45 Acme-CE                          45.46    3  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schulte, Rebeecca         45 Acme-CE                        1:46.68    7  
                  49.65     1:46.68 (57.03)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Carol             45 East Bank-CE                   2:21.81    7  
                  32.08     1:08.46 (36.38)     1:45.61 (37.15)     2:21.81 (36.20)                                                                                
  2 Schulte, Rebeecca         45 Acme-CE                        3:51.85    5  
                  51.86     1:51.34 (59.48)   2:52.95 (1:01.61)     3:51.85 (58.90)                                                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Carol             45 East Bank-CE                     35.42    7  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Carol             45 East Bank-CE                   1:16.12    7  
                  36.99     1:16.12 (39.13)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosiek, Joan              48 Wellness-CE                      39.88    7  
  2 Del Greco, Jane           46 Coho-CE                          40.96    5  
  3 Cooper, Christine         45 Buehler Y-CE                     41.65    4  
  4 Niemi, Susan              47 Wisconsin Master-WI              42.70    3  
  5 Schulte, Rebeecca         45 Acme-CE                          59.01    2  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosiek, Joan              48 Wellness-CE                    1:26.08    7  
                  41.45     1:26.08 (44.63)                                                                                                                        
  2 Cooper, Christine         45 Buehler Y-CE                   1:28.31    5  
                  43.17     1:28.31 (45.14)                                                                                                                        
  3 Niemi, Susan              47 Wisconsin Master-WI            1:33.16    4  
                  45.15     1:33.16 (48.01)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Christine         45 Buehler Y-CE                     37.56    7  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Christine         45 Buehler Y-CE                   1:22.26    7  
                  39.86     1:22.26 (42.40)                                                                                                                        
  2 Niemi, Susan              47 Wisconsin Master-WI            1:23.24    5  
                  38.88     1:23.24 (44.36)                                                                                                                        
  3 Del Greco, Jane           46 Coho-CE                        1:23.44    4  
                  39.39     1:23.44 (44.05)                                                                                                                        
  4 Schulte, Rebeecca         45 Acme-CE                        1:59.77    3  
                  57.79   1:59.77 (1:01.98)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vittone, Leslee           50 Evanston-CE                      31.56    7  
  2 German, Cindy             52 Elgin-CE                         34.93    5  
 -- Jones, Cynthia            52 Oak Brook-CE                       SCR  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vittone, Leslee           50 Evanston-CE                    1:13.82    7  
                  35.19     1:13.82 (38.63)                                                                                                                        
  2 German, Cindy             52 Elgin-CE                       1:21.90    5  
                  37.50     1:21.90 (44.40)                                                                                                                        
 -- Jones, Cynthia            52 Oak Brook-CE                       SCR  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vittone, Leslee           50 Evanston-CE                    2:58.28    7  
                  41.27     1:26.11 (44.84)     2:12.63 (46.52)     2:58.28 (45.65)                                                                                
 -- Jones, Cynthia            52 Oak Brook-CE                       SCR  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jones, Cynthia            52 Oak Brook-CE                       SCR  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vittone, Leslee           50 Evanston-CE                      41.09    7  
  2 German, Cindy             52 Elgin-CE                         46.94    5  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 German, Cindy             52 Elgin-CE                       1:43.29    7  
                  47.03     1:43.29 (56.26)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jones, Cynthia            52 Oak Brook-CE                       SCR  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 German, Cindy             52 Elgin-CE                       1:31.36    7  
                  40.77     1:31.36 (50.59)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterling, Sandra          60 Sun City-CE                      56.52    7  
 -- Kurz, Mary                60 Evanston-CE                        SCR  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kurz, Mary                60 Evanston-CE                        SCR  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kurz, Mary                60 Evanston-CE                        SCR  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kurz, Mary                60 Evanston-CE                        SCR  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kurz, Mary                60 Evanston-CE                        SCR  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smar, Joanne              65 Buehler Y-CE                     57.26    7  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneidewent, Jeanette    66 Acme-CE                        2:02.86    7  
                  58.95   2:02.86 (1:03.91)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneidewent, Jeanette    66 Acme-CE                        4:17.29    7  
                  57.30   2:04.84 (1:07.54)   3:11.80 (1:06.96)   4:17.29 (1:05.49)                                                                                
  2 Smar, Joanne              65 Buehler Y-CE                   4:36.64    5  
                  59.06   2:12.91 (1:13.85)   3:28.96 (1:16.05)   4:36.64 (1:07.68)                                                                                
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneidewent, Jeanette    66 Acme-CE                        2:24.16    7  
                1:07.02   2:24.16 (1:17.14)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneidewent, Jeanette    66 Acme-CE                        2:31.92    7  
                1:11.67   2:31.92 (1:20.25)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madsen, Lois              70 Acme-CE                        1:04.69    7  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madsen, Lois              70 Acme-CE                        5:02.84    7  
                1:08.47   2:26.42 (1:17.95)   3:44.41 (1:17.99)   5:02.84 (1:18.43)                                                                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Caryl             75 Sun City-CE                      48.36    7  
  2 Souchek, Joan             75 Sun City-CE                    1:03.86    5  
  3 Dodson, Patricia          78 East Bank-CE                   1:10.02    4  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Caryl             75 Sun City-CE                    1:55.51    7  
                  51.18   1:55.51 (1:04.33)                                                                                                                        
  2 Dodson, Patricia          78 East Bank-CE                   2:35.24    5  
                1:15.32   2:35.24 (1:19.92)                                                                                                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Caryl             75 Sun City-CE                    4:12.14    7  
                  54.62   2:01.68 (1:07.06)   3:09.10 (1:07.42)   4:12.14 (1:03.04)                                                                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Souchek, Joan             75 Sun City-CE                    1:13.08    7  
  2 Dodson, Patricia          78 East Bank-CE                   1:34.79    5  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Caryl             75 Sun City-CE                    2:04.84    7  
                  58.37   2:04.84 (1:06.47)                                                                                                                        
 -- Dodson, Patricia          78 East Bank-CE                        NS  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Caryl             75 Sun City-CE                    1:04.67    7  
  2 Dodson, Patricia          78 East Bank-CE                   1:24.31    5  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kothe, Brian              25 Naperville Waves-CE              23.11    7  
 -- Mills, Jamie              26 Libertyville-CE                    SCR  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kothe, Brian              25 Naperville Waves-CE              50.36    7  
                  24.00       50.36 (26.36)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mills, Jamie              26 Libertyville-CE                    SCR  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Brian           31 Bartlett Gators-CE               23.40    7  
  2 Warn, Jayson              34 Elgin-CE                         24.88    5  
  3 Whitlock, Mark            32 Barrington-CE                    25.97    4  
  4 Tibbs, Patrick            32 Chicago Smelts-CE                28.14    3  
  5 Naggatz, Steven           32 Barrington-CE                    28.60    2  
  6 Reidenga, Russ            30 Lincoln Way-CE                   28.67    1  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warn, Jayson              34 Elgin-CE                         54.41    7  
                  26.41       54.41 (28.00)                                                                                                                        
  2 Keenan, Tim               33 Buehler Y-CE                     55.25    5  
                  26.35       55.25 (28.90)                                                                                                                        
  3 Manbeck, Chad             31 Barrington-CE                  1:03.46    4  
                  31.18     1:03.46 (32.28)                                                                                                                        
  4 Tibbs, Patrick            32 Chicago Smelts-CE              1:03.57    3  
                  30.29     1:03.57 (33.28)                                                                                                                        
 -- Whitlock, Mark            32 Barrington-CE                       DQ  
                  28.31          DQ (30.54)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manbeck, Chad             31 Barrington-CE                  2:18.54    7  
                  32.32     1:06.56 (34.24)     1:42.52 (35.96)     2:18.54 (36.02)                                                                                
  2 Tibbs, Patrick            32 Chicago Smelts-CE              2:21.30    5  
                  30.95     1:05.99 (35.04)     1:42.93 (36.94)     2:21.30 (38.37)                                                                                
  3 Naggatz, Steven           32 Barrington-CE                  2:26.89    4  
                  31.75     1:08.83 (37.08)     1:47.52 (38.69)     2:26.89 (39.37)                                                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              33 Buehler Y-CE                     26.68    7  
  2 Newcomb, Brent            32 Wellness-CE                      27.50    5  
  3 Reidenga, Russ            30 Lincoln Way-CE                   34.55    4  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              33 Buehler Y-CE                     30.02    7  
  2 Keenan, Tim               33 Buehler Y-CE                     30.34    5  
  3 Weigand, T. J.            30 Bartlett Gators-CE               31.37    4  
  4 Tibbs, Patrick            32 Chicago Smelts-CE                37.17    3  
  5 Reidenga, Russ            30 Lincoln Way-CE                   37.81    2  
 -- Whitlock, Mark            32 Barrington-CE                       NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan, Tim               33 Buehler Y-CE                   1:06.35    7  
                  31.40     1:06.35 (34.95)                                                                                                                        
  2 Weigand, T. J.            30 Bartlett Gators-CE             1:09.16    5  
                  31.22     1:09.16 (37.94)                                                                                                                        
  3 Whitlock, Mark            32 Barrington-CE                  1:15.89    4  
                  36.42     1:15.89 (39.47)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newcomb, Brent            32 Wellness-CE                      25.35    7  
  2 Warn, Jayson              34 Elgin-CE                         26.40    5  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              33 Buehler Y-CE                     54.66    7  
                  25.84       54.66 (28.82)                                                                                                                        
  2 Newcomb, Brent            32 Wellness-CE                      56.45    5  
                  26.49       56.45 (29.96)                                                                                                                        
  3 Warn, Jayson              34 Elgin-CE                       1:00.32    4  
                  27.75     1:00.32 (32.57)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niziolek, Frank           31 Bartlett Gators-CE               58.48    7  
                  26.69       58.48 (31.79)                                                                                                                        
  2 Newcomb, Brent            32 Wellness-CE                      58.60    5  
                  27.05       58.60 (31.55)                                                                                                                        
  3 McNamara, Brian           31 Bartlett Gators-CE             1:01.80    4  
                  29.01     1:01.80 (32.79)                                                                                                                        
  4 Keenan, Tim               33 Buehler Y-CE                   1:02.76    3  
                  30.97     1:02.76 (31.79)                                                                                                                        
  5 Manbeck, Chad             31 Barrington-CE                  1:11.83    2  
                  33.81     1:11.83 (38.02)                                                                                                                        
  6 Reidenga, Russ            30 Lincoln Way-CE                 1:16.73    1  
                  33.75     1:16.73 (42.98)                                                                                                                        
 -- Naggatz, Steven           32 Barrington-CE                       DQ  
                  36.21          DQ (40.06)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Jim              39 Lincoln Way-CE                   22.80    7  
  2 Lutz, Chris               35 Coho-CE                          23.07    5  
  3 Haggett, David            38 Buehler Y-CE                     24.28    4  
  4 Paller, Craig             37 Barrington-CE                    24.32    3  
  5 Young, Bob                38 Chicago Masters-CE               24.59    2  
  6 Grotenhuis, Ben           38 Elgin-CE                         26.06    1  
  7 Owens, William            39 Evanston-CE                      29.12  
 -- Fox, Michael              39 Barrington-CE                      SCR  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Jim              39 Lincoln Way-CE                   51.62    7  
                  24.63       51.62 (26.99)                                                                                                                        
  2 Haggett, David            38 Buehler Y-CE                     53.46    5  
                  25.37       53.46 (28.09)                                                                                                                        
  3 Grotenhuis, Ben           38 Elgin-CE                         58.36    4  
                  27.87       58.36 (30.49)                                                                                                                        
  4 McCarthy, Robert          39 Evanston-CE                    1:02.84    3  
                  29.71     1:02.84 (33.13)                                                                                                                        
  5 Owens, William            39 Evanston-CE                    1:05.96    2  
                  32.54     1:05.96 (33.42)                                                                                                                        
 -- Birkerts, Erik            35 Evanston-CE                        SCR  
 -- Fox, Michael              39 Barrington-CE                      SCR  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haggett, David            38 Buehler Y-CE                   1:58.92    7  
                  27.70       57.55 (29.85)     1:28.06 (30.51)     1:58.92 (30.86)                                                                                
  2 Morrison, Mark            37 Buehler Y-CE                   2:06.46    5  
                  29.19     1:00.97 (31.78)     1:33.64 (32.67)     2:06.46 (32.82)                                                                                
  3 Grotenhuis, Ben           38 Elgin-CE                       2:15.36    4  
                  31.21     1:05.45 (34.24)     1:40.69 (35.24)     2:15.36 (34.67)                                                                                
  4 McCarthy, Robert          39 Evanston-CE                    2:21.95    3  
                  32.84     1:08.37 (35.53)     1:45.89 (37.52)     2:21.95 (36.06)                                                                                
  5 Owens, William            39 Evanston-CE                    2:33.28    2  
                  34.65     1:13.93 (39.28)     1:55.88 (41.95)     2:33.28 (37.40)                                                                                
 -- Birkerts, Erik            35 Evanston-CE                        SCR  
 -- Fox, Michael              39 Barrington-CE                      SCR  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lutz, Chris               35 Coho-CE                          26.63    7  
 -- Young, Bob                38 Chicago Masters-CE                  NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Robert          39 Evanston-CE                    1:19.89    7  
                  38.46     1:19.89 (41.43)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paller, Craig             37 Barrington-CE                    28.55    7  
  2 Lutz, Chris               35 Coho-CE                          29.87    5  
  3 Morrison, Mark            37 Buehler Y-CE                     31.97    4  
  4 Grotenhuis, Ben           38 Elgin-CE                         35.62    3  
  5 Young, Bob                38 Chicago Masters-CE               36.61    2  
  6 Owens, William            39 Evanston-CE                      41.47    1  
 -- Birkerts, Erik            35 Evanston-CE                        SCR  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paller, Craig             37 Barrington-CE                  1:03.02    7  
                  29.93     1:03.02 (33.09)                                                                                                                        
  2 Morrison, Mark            37 Buehler Y-CE                   1:10.59    5  
                  33.85     1:10.59 (36.74)                                                                                                                        
  3 McCarthy, Robert          39 Evanston-CE                    1:21.79    4  
                  38.46     1:21.79 (43.33)                                                                                                                        
 -- Birkerts, Erik            35 Evanston-CE                        SCR  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Jim              39 Lincoln Way-CE                   25.21    7  
  2 Lutz, Chris               35 Coho-CE                          25.48    5  
  3 Young, Bob                38 Chicago Masters-CE               27.24    4  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Robert          39 Evanston-CE                    1:11.82    7  
                  31.30     1:11.82 (40.52)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paller, Craig             37 Barrington-CE                    59.75    7  
                  28.33       59.75 (31.42)                                                                                                                        
  2 Russell, Jim              39 Lincoln Way-CE                 1:00.34    5  
                  28.02     1:00.34 (32.32)                                                                                                                        
  3 Haggett, David            38 Buehler Y-CE                   1:03.90    4  
                  30.37     1:03.90 (33.53)                                                                                                                        
  4 Morrison, Mark            37 Buehler Y-CE                   1:04.69    3  
                  30.63     1:04.69 (34.06)                                                                                                                        
  5 Owens, William            39 Evanston-CE                    1:25.81    2  
                  42.75     1:25.81 (43.06)                                                                                                                        
 -- Birkerts, Erik            35 Evanston-CE                        SCR  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Gregg             44 Oak Park-CE                      27.32    7  
  2 Finch, Mark               41 Coho-CE                          28.40    5  
 -- Moore, Brad               44 Buehler Y-CE                       SCR  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Gregg             44 Oak Park-CE                    1:02.13    7  
                  30.41     1:02.13 (31.72)                                                                                                                        
  2 Finch, Mark               41 Coho-CE                        1:02.80    5  
                  30.40     1:02.80 (32.40)                                                                                                                        
 -- Moore, Brad               44 Buehler Y-CE                       SCR  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robie, Mike               42 Arlington-CE                     31.42    7  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oller, John               44 Rockford-CE                    1:07.80    7  
                  32.80     1:07.80 (35.00)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Gregg             44 Oak Park-CE                      36.37    7  
 -- Haffner, Russ             42 Buehler Y-CE                       SCR  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haffner, Russ             42 Buehler Y-CE                   1:12.79    7  
                  34.93     1:12.79 (37.86)                                                                                                                        
 -- Wright, Gregg             44 Oak Park-CE                        SCR  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oller, John               44 Rockford-CE                      26.72    7  
  2 Haffner, Russ             42 Buehler Y-CE                     29.72    5  
 -- Wright, Gregg             44 Oak Park-CE                         NS  
 -- Moore, Brad               44 Buehler Y-CE                       SCR  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oller, John               44 Rockford-CE                      58.66    7  
                  27.59       58.66 (31.07)                                                                                                                        
  2 Robie, Mike               42 Arlington-CE                   1:06.16    5  
                  31.44     1:06.16 (34.72)                                                                                                                        
  3 Haffner, Russ             42 Buehler Y-CE                   1:06.21    4  
                  29.96     1:06.21 (36.25)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oller, John               44 Rockford-CE                    1:03.30    7  
                  28.39     1:03.30 (34.91)                                                                                                                        
  2 Robie, Mike               42 Arlington-CE                   1:08.02    5  
                  31.27     1:08.02 (36.75)                                                                                                                        
 -- Haffner, Russ             42 Buehler Y-CE                       SCR  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Kevin              46 Illinois Masters-CE              23.65    7  
  2 Kukowski, Bruce           46 Barrington-CE                    28.16    5  
  3 Goodpasture, Stuart       49 Coho-CE                          29.04    4  
  4 Fanning, Terrence         47 Lincoln Way-CE                   29.65    3  
  5 Savitt, Carey             45 Buffalo Grove-CE                 29.91    2  
  6 Belknap, Steve            46 Barrington-CE                    31.15    1  
  7 Dolezal, Ed               45 Buehler Y-CE                     31.44  
  8 Magiera, Joe              46 Unattached                       31.54  
  9 Conlon, Mark              46 Buehler Y-CE                     31.72  
 10 Gordon, Steve             45 Elgin-CE                         32.67  
 -- Weber, Gregory            49 Libertyville-CE                    SCR  
 -- Toler, David              48 Chicago Masters-CE                 SCR  
 -- Rasch, Thomas             47 Shabbona-CE                        SCR  
 -- Martin, John              47 Northwestern-CE                    SCR  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Kevin              46 Illinois Masters-CE              52.37    7  
                  25.49       52.37 (26.88)                                                                                                                        
  2 Magiera, Joe              46 Unattached                     1:08.57    5  
                  32.62     1:08.57 (35.95)                                                                                                                        
  3 Belknap, Steve            46 Barrington-CE                  1:09.82    4  
                  33.44     1:09.82 (36.38)                                                                                                                        
  4 Conlon, Mark              46 Buehler Y-CE                   1:11.08    3  
                  34.98     1:11.08 (36.10)                                                                                                                        
  5 Fanning, Terrence         47 Lincoln Way-CE                 1:12.35    2  
                  34.41     1:12.35 (37.94)                                                                                                                        
  6 Fisher, Joel              46 Wellness-CE                    1:24.53    1  
                  40.76     1:24.53 (43.77)                                                                                                                        
 -- Kukowski, Bruce           46 Barrington-CE                       DQ  
                  29.89          DQ (33.55)                                                                                                                        
 -- Martin, John              47 Northwestern-CE                    SCR  
 -- Weber, Gregory            49 Libertyville-CE                    SCR  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Kevin              46 Illinois Masters-CE            1:56.07    7  
                  27.69       57.41 (29.72)     1:26.48 (29.07)     1:56.07 (29.59)                                                                                
  2 Magiera, Joe              46 Unattached                     2:31.10    5  
                  34.33     1:13.17 (38.84)     1:52.00 (38.83)     2:31.10 (39.10)                                                                                
  3 Conlon, Mark              46 Buehler Y-CE                   2:36.43    4  
                  36.01     1:15.33 (39.32)   2:36.51 (1:21.18)         2:36.43 ( )                                                                                
  4 Dolezal, Ed               45 Buehler Y-CE                   2:38.92    3  
                  37.12     1:16.80 (39.68)     1:58.48 (41.68)     2:38.92 (40.44)                                                                                
  5 Goodpasture, Stuart       49 Coho-CE                        2:39.00    2  
                  37.07     1:17.43 (40.36)     1:59.25 (41.82)     2:39.00 (39.75)                                                                                
  6 Fisher, Joel              46 Wellness-CE                    3:03.29    1  
                  42.33     1:28.57 (46.24)     2:16.24 (47.67)     3:03.29 (47.05)                                                                                
 -- Toler, David              48 Chicago Masters-CE                 SCR  
 -- Weber, Gregory            49 Libertyville-CE                    SCR  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savitt, Carey             45 Buffalo Grove-CE                 37.22    7  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Doug                49 St. Charles-CE                 1:03.66    7  
                  31.11     1:03.66 (32.55)                                                                                                                        
  2 Ostrander, Bob            47 Buehler Y-CE                   1:13.34    5  
                  34.93     1:13.34 (38.41)                                                                                                                        
  3 Savitt, Carey             45 Buffalo Grove-CE               1:23.47    4  
                  38.70     1:23.47 (44.77)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fanning, Terrence         47 Lincoln Way-CE                   38.02    7  
  2 Gordon, Steve             45 Elgin-CE                         41.47    5  
  3 Savitt, Carey             45 Buffalo Grove-CE                 41.95    4  
  4 Conlon, Mark              46 Buehler Y-CE                     43.58    3  
  5 Fisher, Joel              46 Wellness-CE                      52.78    2  
 -- Martin, John              47 Northwestern-CE                    SCR  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Joel              46 Wellness-CE                    1:54.83    7  
                  53.56   1:54.83 (1:01.27)                                                                                                                        
 -- Martin, John              47 Northwestern-CE                    SCR  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostrander, Bob            47 Buehler Y-CE                     28.12    7  
  2 Gordon, Steve             45 Elgin-CE                         34.02    5  
 -- Rasch, Thomas             47 Shabbona-CE                        SCR  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Kevin              46 Illinois Masters-CE              57.98    7  
                  27.89       57.98 (30.09)                                                                                                                        
  2 Ostrander, Bob            47 Buehler Y-CE                   1:04.89    5  
                  30.46     1:04.89 (34.43)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Kevin              46 Illinois Masters-CE              58.71    7  
                  27.39       58.71 (31.32)                                                                                                                        
  2 Magiera, Joe              46 Unattached                     1:02.27    5  
                  29.58     1:02.27 (32.69)                                                                                                                        
  3 Long, Doug                49 St. Charles-CE                 1:03.62    4  
                  28.84     1:03.62 (34.78)                                                                                                                        
  4 Savitt, Carey             45 Buffalo Grove-CE               1:19.32    3  
                  37.06     1:19.32 (42.26)                                                                                                                        
  5 Fanning, Terrence         47 Lincoln Way-CE                 1:21.77    2  
                  38.69     1:21.77 (43.08)                                                                                                                        
  6 Gordon, Steve             45 Elgin-CE                       1:24.96    1  
                  40.53     1:24.96 (44.43)                                                                                                                        
 -- Toler, David              48 Chicago Masters-CE                 SCR  
 -- Weber, Gregory            49 Libertyville-CE                    SCR  
 -- Rasch, Thomas             47 Shabbona-CE                        SCR  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              50 Evanston-CE                      24.65    7  
  2 Murray, Bob               53 Barrington-CE                    26.97    5  
  3 Lencioni, Len             52 Hastings-CE                      27.39    4  
  4 Kleyn, Lucas              51 Barrington-CE                    28.38    3  
  5 O'Leary, Vince            50 Barrington-CE                    29.27    2  
 -- Dobson, Phil              50 Evanston-CE                        SCR  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              50 Evanston-CE                      53.96    7  
                  26.37       53.96 (27.59)                                                                                                                        
  2 Lencioni, Len             52 Hastings-CE                    1:00.28    5  
                  28.63     1:00.28 (31.65)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              50 Evanston-CE                    1:59.43    7  
                  29.05     1:00.16 (31.11)     1:30.55 (30.39)     1:59.43 (28.88)                                                                                
  2 Moehlmann, Kurt           51 Buehler Y-CE                   2:11.70    5  
                  30.98     1:04.35 (33.37)     1:38.10 (33.75)     2:11.70 (33.60)                                                                                
  3 Tanaglia, Dave            51 Rockford-CE                    2:19.29    4  
                  31.03     1:08.64 (37.61)     1:48.32 (39.68)     2:19.29 (30.97)                                                                                
 -- Dobson, Phil              50 Evanston-CE                        SCR  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mykleby, Geoff            50 East Central-CE                  28.18    7  
  2 Moehlmann, Kurt           51 Buehler Y-CE                     28.68    5  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mykleby, Geoff            50 East Central-CE                1:02.14    7  
                  29.32     1:02.14 (32.82)                                                                                                                        
  2 Moehlmann, Kurt           51 Buehler Y-CE                   1:03.03    5  
                  31.36     1:03.03 (31.67)                                                                                                                        
  3 Tanaglia, Dave            51 Rockford-CE                    1:07.60    4  
                  33.95     1:07.60 (33.65)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Bob               53 Barrington-CE                    32.12    7  
  2 Tanaglia, Dave            51 Rockford-CE                      33.08    5  
  3 Mykleby, Geoff            50 East Central-CE                  34.33    4  
  4 O'Leary, Vince            50 Barrington-CE                    39.31    3  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lencioni, Len             52 Hastings-CE                    1:27.66    7  
                  41.19     1:27.66 (46.47)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mykleby, Geoff            50 East Central-CE                  27.06    7  
  2 Kleyn, Lucas              51 Barrington-CE                    31.75    5  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              50 Evanston-CE                    1:03.43    7  
                  29.85     1:03.43 (33.58)                                                                                                                        
 -- Dobson, Phil              50 Evanston-CE                        SCR  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moehlmann, Kurt           51 Buehler Y-CE                   1:02.34    7  
                  28.60     1:02.34 (33.74)                                                                                                                        
  2 Tanaglia, Dave            51 Rockford-CE                    1:03.84    5  
                  30.55     1:03.84 (33.29)                                                                                                                        
  3 Lencioni, Len             52 Hastings-CE                    1:15.09    4  
                  35.76     1:15.09 (39.33)                                                                                                                        
  4 Kleyn, Lucas              51 Barrington-CE                  1:17.74    3  
                  35.83     1:17.74 (41.91)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cashmore, Jim             56 Barrington-CE                  1:05.30    7  
                  31.26     1:05.30 (34.04)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               56 Elgin-CE                         39.20    7  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               56 Elgin-CE                       1:29.10    7  
                  42.76     1:29.10 (46.34)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furlan, Dan               56 Illinois Masters-CE              31.44    7  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furlan, Dan               56 Illinois Masters-CE            1:09.92    7  
                  32.51     1:09.92 (37.41)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furlan, Dan               56 Illinois Masters-CE              29.97    7  
  2 Osborne, Oz               56 Elgin-CE                         34.00    5  
  3 Cashmore, Jim             56 Barrington-CE                    34.48    4  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               56 Elgin-CE                       1:25.56    7  
                  37.75     1:25.56 (47.81)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cashmore, Jim             56 Barrington-CE                  1:20.42    7  
                  39.73     1:20.42 (40.69)                                                                                                                        
  2 Osborne, Oz               56 Elgin-CE                       1:21.62    5  
                  36.31     1:21.62 (45.31)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Lair, Paul             63 Elgin-CE                         33.78    7  
  2 Fitzgerald, Art           64 Sun City-CE                      36.65    5  
  3 Childers, William         62 Barrington-CE                    37.26    4  
  4 Cohen, Kenneth            62 Sun City-CE                      38.54    3  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Art           64 Sun City-CE                    1:25.07    7  
                  40.22     1:25.07 (44.85)                                                                                                                        
  2 Cohen, Kenneth            62 Sun City-CE                    1:36.60    5  
                  45.98     1:36.60 (50.62)                                                                                                                        
 -- Jackson, Peter            62 Arlington-CE                       SCR  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               60 Oak Brook-CE                   2:53.31    7  
                  39.52     1:23.79 (44.27)     2:08.25 (44.46)     2:53.31 (45.06)                                                                                
  2 Fitzgerald, Art           64 Sun City-CE                    3:27.97    5  
                  46.90     1:38.04 (51.14)     2:33.05 (55.01)     3:27.97 (54.92)                                                                                
  3 Cohen, Kenneth            62 Sun City-CE                    3:32.61    4  
                  45.66     1:38.10 (52.44)     2:35.60 (57.50)     3:32.61 (57.01)                                                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Lair, Paul             63 Elgin-CE                         41.97    7  
  2 Cohen, Kenneth            62 Sun City-CE                    1:02.12    5  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Zeitner, Robert           62 Flying Carp-CE                     SCR  
 -- Jackson, Peter            62 Arlington-CE                       SCR  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               60 Oak Brook-CE                     39.46    7  
  2 De Lair, Paul             63 Elgin-CE                         40.54    5  
 -- Jackson, Peter            62 Arlington-CE                       SCR  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Zeitner, Robert           62 Flying Carp-CE                     SCR  
 -- Jackson, Peter            62 Arlington-CE                       SCR  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Zeitner, Robert           62 Flying Carp-CE                     SCR  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Lair, Paul             63 Elgin-CE                       1:27.79    7  
                  41.44     1:27.79 (46.35)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Dean              67 Richport Masters-CE              43.67    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magill, Chuck             68 Sun City-CE                    1:21.01    7  
                  39.90     1:21.01 (41.11)                                                                                                                        
 -- Kettelson, Larry          66 Mt. Greenwood-CE                   SCR  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magill, Chuck             68 Sun City-CE                    2:33.23    7  
                  45.79     1:33.71 (47.92)     2:22.09 (48.38)     2:33.23 (11.14)                                                                                
  2 Brandt, Dean              67 Richport Masters-CE            3:42.29    5  
                  48.43     1:44.05 (55.62)     2:43.97 (59.92)     3:42.29 (58.32)                                                                                
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magill, Chuck             68 Sun City-CE                    1:33.96    7  
                  47.39     1:33.96 (46.57)                                                                                                                        
 -- Kettelson, Larry          66 Mt. Greenwood-CE                   SCR  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Dean              67 Richport Masters-CE              51.09    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Dean              67 Richport Masters-CE            1:55.62    7  
                  53.41   1:55.62 (1:02.21)                                                                                                                        
 -- Kettelson, Larry          66 Mt. Greenwood-CE                   SCR  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magill, Chuck             68 Sun City-CE                      49.49    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magill, Chuck             68 Sun City-CE                    1:41.88    7  
                  50.31     1:41.88 (51.57)                                                                                                                        
 -- Kettelson, Larry          66 Mt. Greenwood-CE                   SCR  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kettelson, Larry          66 Mt. Greenwood-CE                   SCR  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Steve            70 Evanston-CE                    2:58.37    7  
                  41.03     1:26.34 (45.31)     2:12.68 (46.34)     2:58.37 (45.69)                                                                                
  2 Spurgin, Dick             72 East Bank-CE                   3:06.40    5  
                  40.63     1:27.25 (46.62)     2:17.33 (50.08)     3:06.40 (49.07)                                                                                
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Steve            70 Evanston-CE                    1:37.64    7  
                  48.56     1:37.64 (49.08)                                                                                                                        
  2 Spurgin, Dick             72 East Bank-CE                   1:41.37    5  
                  49.57     1:41.37 (51.80)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Loughlin, Joe             73 Sun City-CE                        SCR  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masters, John             72 Shabbona-CE                    1:30.21    7  
                  41.20     1:30.21 (49.01)                                                                                                                        
  2 Spurgin, Dick             72 East Bank-CE                   1:42.86    5  
                  47.54     1:42.86 (55.32)                                                                                                                        
  3 Mullins, Steve            70 Evanston-CE                    1:49.90    4  
                  51.71     1:49.90 (58.19)                                                                                                                        
 -- Loughlin, Joe             73 Sun City-CE                        SCR  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masters, John             72 Shabbona-CE                    1:29.25    7  
                  41.83     1:29.25 (47.42)                                                                                                                        
  2 Spurgin, Dick             72 East Bank-CE                   1:47.83    5  
                  50.31     1:47.83 (57.52)                                                                                                                        
  3 Mullins, Steve            70 Evanston-CE                    1:49.44    4  
                  52.43     1:49.44 (57.01)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masters, John             72 Shabbona-CE                    1:24.31    7  
                  40.73     1:24.31 (43.58)                                                                                                                        
  2 Spurgin, Dick             72 East Bank-CE                   1:34.63    5  
                  44.94     1:34.63 (49.69)                                                                                                                        
  3 Mullins, Steve            70 Evanston-CE                    1:37.38    4  
                  48.14     1:37.38 (49.24)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, William        76 Sun City-CE                      42.40    7  
  2 Eickemeyer, Dan           75 Sun City-CE                    1:21.23    5  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, William        76 Sun City-CE                    1:54.66    7  
                  53.99   1:54.66 (1:00.67)                                                                                                                        
  2 Eickemeyer, Dan           75 Sun City-CE                    3:14.08    5  
                1:23.21   3:14.08 (1:50.87)                                                                                                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, William        76 Sun City-CE                      48.68    7  
 -- Eickemeyer, Dan           75 Sun City-CE                         DQ  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, William        76 Sun City-CE                    1:53.52    7  
                  54.26     1:53.52 (59.26)                                                                                                                        
 
Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buehler YMCA-CE  'A'                                        1:46.64   14  
     1) Keenan, Tim 33                  2) Jourdan, Cassie 29             
     3) Gaines, Valerie 23              4) Keller, Matt 33                
                  26.34       55.09 (28.75)     1:21.99 (26.90)     1:46.64 (24.65)                                                                                
  2 Barrington Area Masters-CE  'A'                             2:06.73   10  
     1) Conrad, Kara 24                 2) Manbeck, Chad 31               
     3) Potter, Lori 44                 4) Belknap, Steve 46              
                  27.21       56.59 (29.38)     1:36.87 (40.28)     2:06.73 (29.86)                                                                                
 
Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buehler YMCA-CE  'A'                                        1:55.82   14  
     1) Gaines, Valerie 23              2) Keenan, Tim 33                 
     3) Sturtz, Erin 26                 4) Keller, Matt 33                
                  32.92       59.24 (26.32)     1:25.59 (26.35)     1:55.82 (30.23)                                                                                
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buehler YMCA-CE  'A'                                        2:15.33   14  
     1) Newman, Darby 29                2) Keller, Rebecca 32             
     3) Moore, Brad 44                  4) Haggett, David 38              
                  32.98     1:09.83 (36.85)     1:42.59 (32.76)     2:15.33 (32.74)                                                                                
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buehler YMCA-CE  'B'                                        2:04.82   14  
     1) Lonergan, Becky 41              2) Cooper, Christine 45           
     3) Conlon, Mark 46                 4) Haffner, Russ 42               
                  31.71     1:05.67 (33.96)     1:37.49 (31.82)     2:04.82 (27.33)                                                                                
 -- Buehler YMCA-CE  'A'                                             NS  
     1) Moore, Brad 44                  2)                                
                2:14.06                                                                                                                                            
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buehler YMCA-CE  'A'                                        2:06.20   14  
     1) Moehlmann, Kurt 51              2) Morrison, Mark 37              
     3) Smar, Susan 39                  4) Cooper, Christine 45           
                  30.27     1:02.30 (32.03)     1:34.74 (32.44)     2:06.20 (31.46)                                                                                
  2 Deerfield Coho Swim Club-CE  'A'                            2:13.33   10  
     1) Schwartz, Lisa 39               2) Del Greco, Jane 46             
     3) Lutz, Chris 35                  4) Finch, Mark 41                 
                  37.24     1:17.54 (40.30)     1:44.57 (27.03)     2:13.33 (28.76)                                                                                
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun City Stingrays-CE  'A'                                  3:17.21   14  
     1) Fabian, Caryl 75                2) Sterling, Sandra 60            
     3) Cohen, Kenneth 62               4) Fitzgerald, Art 64             
                  48.08     1:10.55 (22.47)   2:35.93 (1:25.38)     3:17.21 (41.28)                                                                                
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun City Stingrays-CE  'A'                                  3:35.03   14  
     1) Souchek, Joan 75                2) Christian, William 76          
     3) Magill, Chuck 68                4) Sterling, Sandra 60            
                  57.93     1:47.49 (49.56)     2:38.88 (51.39)     3:35.03 (56.15)