Licensed To: CMSA State Championships Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:39 AM 5/28/2006 Page 1
ILMSA State SC Championships - 4/20/2006 to 4/23/2006
Individual Rankings - Through Event 42
18-24 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Schutt, Laura 24 EV-IL 70
2 Bailey, Karla 22 NWSC-IL 60
3 McCarthy, Samantha 23 ELG-IL 57
4 Elsts, Amber 24 EV-IL 46
5 Golden, Stacy 23 BAM-IL 45
6 O'Toole, Taren 22 MGM-IL 40
7 Liberty, Laurel 24 LIB-IL 36
8 White, Jolene 24 MGM-IL 35
9 Souppa, Kristin 24 NYRS-IL 29
9 Correll, Lindsay 23 NYRS-IL 29
11 Boyle, Shannon 22 EV-IL 23
12 Pencek, Janelle 24 NWSC-IL 22
13 Lynn, Erin 24 HH-IL 17
14 Rosemurgy, Lea 23 OEVT 7
15 Alef, Sarah 18 NWSC-IL 5
16 O'Hara, Katie 23 FFMS-IL 2
18-24 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Helvey, Derek 23 BPDG-IL 57
2 Jackson, Kyle 24 CHSM-IL 43
3 Schiff, David 20 EV-IL 38
4 Schoenbeck, George 23 TOPM-IL 32
4 Osterberg, Jake 23 ROCK-IL 32
6 Stover, Victor 24 NWSC-IL 31
7 Leonard, Nicholas 23 PR-IL 29
8 Weidmann, Seth 23 FFMS-IL 20
9 Proper, Bryan 24 MGM-IL 18
9 Paglio, Daniel 23 NCO-IL 18
11 McNeil, Cameron 24 OEVT 16
12 McNeil, John 21 OEVT 12
13 Eap, Kimsour 20 FFMS-IL 5
25-29 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Kozlowski, Laura 28 NWSC-IL 85
2 Chamberlin, Melissa 25 IM-IL 54
2 Tusa, Zsejke 28 EV-IL 54
4 Magsam, Jill 27 BUE-IL 45
4 Schwer, Jennifer 28 NWSC-IL 45
6 Schutz, Melissa 26 EV-IL 43 50 .
7 Fry, Elizabeth 27 EV-IL 40
7 Helvey, Stacy 27 BPDG-IL 40
9 Chang, Sarah 26 CHSM-IL 24 50 .
10 Howland, Heather 25 TWC-IL 24
11 Attig, Elizabeth 28 NWSC-IL 23
12 Wendt-Consten, Alexandra 28 CHSM-IL 21
13 Mazur, Megan 27 UN-IL 17
14 Serrao, Gabrielle 26 NWSC-IL 11
14 Gonce, Andrea 29 MGM-IL 11
16 Kaplowitz, Emily 29 ELG-IL 7
17 Flint, Bridget 26 NCO-IL 6
17 Brown, Sydney 28 CHGO-IL 6
19 Burda, Kristen 28 NWSC-IL 3
20 Goodell, Kimberly 26 CHSM-IL 1
25-29 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Culver, Ben 29 ELG-IL 92
2 Clark, Jason 26 NYRS-IL 67
3 Helfers, Alex 26 NCO-IL 53
4 VanEtten, Erik 28 CENT-IL 51
5 Mendoza, Leonardo 29 TWC-IL 45 50 .
6 Flint, Jason 29 NCO-IL 36
7 Lattyak, Scott 26 BUE-IL 31
8 Krenzer, Brian 27 NCO-IL 29
8 Morris, Chad 29 MGM-IL 29
10 Guagenti, Dominic 27 CHSM-IL 23 50 .
11 Ott, Eric 25 NWSC-IL 22
12 Parker, Adam 29 CHSM-IL 17
13 Lankford, Jeremy 25 UN-IL 16
14 Niforatos, Jason 27 NYRS-IL 15
15 Zoller, Brad 28 CHSM-IL 10
16 Christian, Daniel 25 NCO-IL 8
17 Kreis, David 26 MGM-IL 7
18 Brendecke, William 28 ELG-IL 6
19 Hengelmann, Daniel 26 EV-IL 5
19 Fox, Matthew 28 EV-IL 5
21 Hartman, Greg 27 EV-IL 4
21 Mazza, Matt 27 BPDG-IL 4
23 Huskey, Garth 26 EV-IL 1
30-34 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Lingner, Heather 30 EV-IL 79
2 Toft, Heidi 32 EV-IL 67
3 Ohm, Carrie 32 CHSM-IL 65
4 Toennis, Kate 33 NWSC-IL 47
5 Colburn, Carrie 31 NWSC-IL 42
6 DeMichele, Eliza 34 TOPM-IL 41
7 Pajeau, Nichelle 31 EV-IL 30
8 Verbeke, Amy 34 NWSC-IL 19
9 Gjerde, Elizabeth 30 EV-IL 18
10 O'Connor, Megan 30 EV-IL 15
10 Pena, Amy 33 MGM-IL 15
12 Jaffe, Genevieve 33 LSAC-IL 11
13 Hautzinger, Stephanie 34 TWC-IL 5
14 Waterstraat, Elizabeth 30 NWSC-IL 4
15 Wenz, Amy 32 NWSC-IL 2
30-34 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Elder, Patrick 31 NWSC-IL 71
2 Morrison, John 33 LSAC-IL 58
3 Dziekanowski, Don 31 BUE-IL 42
3 Poortinga, Vincent 30 TWC-IL 42
5 Sorg, Greg 34 TOPM-IL 34
5 Colburn, Chris 34 NWSC-IL 34
7 Levake, Brian 31 TOPM-IL 33
7 Shipley, Bill 31 EV-IL 33
9 Villarreal, George 34 IND-IL 29
10 Hartsock, Steve 32 CHGO-IL 27
11 Thielen, Aaron 34 COHO-IL 25
11 Figueres, Ruben 32 LSAC-IL 25
13 Cunningham, Brian 33 EV-IL 21
14 Benetti, Luca 32 CHGO-IL 19
15 Johnsen, Robert 31 EV-IL 15
16 Vanek, Adam 33 CBD-IL 14
17 Bieberitz, Michael 30 CHGO-IL 13
18 Atalla, Anwar 31 NWSC-IL 12
19 Sprenger, Nathan 30 BPDG-IL 11
19 Jaffe, Matthew 33 LSAC-IL 11
21 Carlson, Ken 31 DAM-IL 9
22 Beiga, Nerijus 34 UN-IL 7
23 Brosnahan, Brady 31 NWSC-IL 5
23 Ramos, Ted 30 TOPM-IL 5
25 Hatch, Eric 31 NCO-IL 2
25 Gatchell, David 34 NASA-IL 2
25 Bonick, Jason 33 TOPM-IL 2
25 Fitzpatrick, John 34 CBD-IL 2
29 Sanderlin, Don 33 LIB-IL 1
35-39 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Day, Nadine 35 CENT-IL 97
2 Kooy, Elizabeth 35 CHSM-IL 67
3 Sullivan, Solveig 35 EV-IL 63
4 Hunt, Amanda 36 NWSC-IL 39
5 Muyres, Sarah 39 EV-IL 38
6 Keller, Rebecca 35 BUE-IL 37
7 Bryant, Kim 35 COHO-IL 36
8 Ridge, Jennifer 37 CHGO-IL 25
9 Shanks, Erin 36 NWSC-IL 18
10 Bortman, Jennifer 35 TOPM-IL 16
10 Palmquist, Karen 36 NWSC-IL 16
12 Scobbie, Karen 37 MGM-IL 15
12 Hultquist, Megan 35 BPDG-IL 15
14 Hogan, Linda 36 LSAC-IL 14
15 Bayldon, Jane 35 EV-IL 8
16 Appleyard, Susan 39 NWSC-IL 4
17 Henke, Kathy 38 FFMS-IL 3
18 Schmidt, Tammy 37 TWC-IL 2
19 Garcia, Laura 38 NWSC-IL 1
35-39 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Kriegsmann, Karl 36 EV-IL 65
2 Kurza, Ron 38 NWSC-IL 60
3 Keller, Matt 36 BUE-IL 48
4 Hagenbaumer, Chris 35 NWSC-IL 47
5 Dillmann, Greg 38 NWSC-IL 43
5 Urban, Mark 36 MGM-IL 43
7 Ulrich, Christopher 37 CHGO-IL 37
8 Mattson, Mark 35 NWSC-IL 33
9 Lutz, Chris 38 COHO-IL 30
9 Barger, Joe 39 UN-I-IA 30
11 Kellerstrass, Douglas 37 ELM-IL 25
12 Malas, Bryan 38 LSAC-IL 20
13 Ryan, John 38 CENT-IL 18
13 Pyshnenko, Vlad 36 UN-IL 18
15 Saxton, Carl 36 CHGO-IL 15
16 Zimmerman, Dan 38 CHSM-IL 14
16 Patnode, Craig 36 LSAC-IL 14
18 Wendel, David 39 EV-IL 13
19 Gehant, Luc 35 EV-IL 9
20 Karston, Charles 37 LIB-IL 8
21 Stoegbauer, Larry 36 EV-IL 6
22 Long, Tom 38 COHO-IL 5
22 Hintz, Tom 39 UN-IL 5
22 Leissner, Mike 38 EV-IL 5
22 Callen, Jeff 39 MGM-IL 5
22 Gerlach, Fritz 39 NWSC-IL 5
27 Hunt, Simon 39 NWSC-IL 3
27 Tiedemann, Lance 36 EV-IL 3
29 McKeever, Patrick 38 NCO-IL 1
29 Pucker, John 38 CHSM-IL 1
29 Red, Clarence 37 NWSC-IL 1
29 Tibbs, Patrick 35 CHSM-IL 1
40-44 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Dillmann, Liz 41 NWSC-IL 81
2 Peot, Teri 44 NWSC-IL 67
3 Pletch, Mary 42 TWC-IL 58
4 Block, Andrea 44 COHO-IL 55
5 Kuehn, Lida 42 IND-IL 38
6 Major, Rebecca 42 FORD-AZ 26
7 Hacker, Sara 41 NWSC-IL 25
8 Becker, Lisa 41 NWSC-IL 24
9 Heller, Becky 42 EV-IL 22
10 Pawluk, Roxie 40 ROCK-IL 20
11 Welker, Susan 44 NWSC-IL 19
12 Cleveland, Marcia 41 NASA-IL 18
13 Cunningham, Nell 40 EV-IL 16
13 Richardson, Robin 44 EV-IL 16
15 Smar, Susan 42 BUE-IL 13
15 Weisman, Kathleen 42 NWSC-IL 13
17 Wing, Jane 40 NWSC-IL 12
17 Pellaton, Kara 42 EV-IL 12
19 Anderson, Nancy 43 FFMS-IL 10
20 Cutler, Mia 40 COHO-IL 9
21 Schwartz, Lisa 42 COHO-IL 8
21 Klossner, Karla 44 NWSC-IL 8
23 Roca-Bey, Maria 41 NWSC-IL 7
23 Stiberth, Amanda 41 ELG-IL 7
23 Ruble, Amy 43 NWSC-IL 7
26 Statton, Amy 43 EV-IL 6
27 Haney, Sue 43 MGM-IL 4
27 Davidson, Nancy 41 UN-IL 4
29 Grotenhuis, Corinne 40 ELG-IL 3
29 Lindahl, Lori 42 TWC-IL 3
29 Dolan, Marie 43 EV-IL 3
29 Ellwood, Margie 43 BPDG-IL 3
33 Craffey, Doreen 42 LIB-IL 2
33 Carroll, Sherry 43 COHO-IL 2
35 Vineyard, Gale 42 FFMS-IL 1
35 Felber, Stephanie 42 TWC-IL 1
40-44 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Tuchler, Jim 41 COHO-IL 81
2 Pushka, Dave 42 NWSC-IL 80
3 Bey, Jim 40 NWSC-IL 51
4 Stewart, Dave 42 WCM-PC 38
5 Pratt, John 43 CENT-IL 37
6 Huening, Dennis 41 SS-IL 33
7 Strange, John 42 EV-IL 28
8 Anolick, Simon 40 EV-IL 27
9 Wilcox, John 42 LIB-IL 23
9 Royko, Mark 41 MGM-IL 23
9 Sivak, Dave 44 UN-IL 23
12 Owens, William 42 EV-IL 20
13 Young, Robert 41 CHGO-IL 17
14 Schark, Mark 44 ELG-IL 16
15 McCarthy, Robert 42 EV-IL 15
15 Glynn, Elliott 44 BUE-IL 15
17 Woerner, Bruce 43 ELG-IL 12
18 Williams, David 42 NASA-IL 11
19 Noonan, Brian 43 OEVT 10
19 Milligan, Robert 40 NWSC-IL 10
21 Clay, Scott 43 CHSM-IL 9
22 Harter, Daniel 40 NYRS-IL 6
23 Hasak, Amit 44 COHO-IL 4
23 Benson, Thomas 43 NWSC-IL 4
25 Greene, Channing 43 CHSM-IL 3
26 Zak, Burt 43 NWSC-IL 2
27 King, Bob 43 NWSC-IL 1
45-49 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Corrigan, Mary 46 NWSC-IL 66
2 Bailey, Monica 45 FORD-AZ 54
3 Brisebois-Kinsella, Liette 47 EV-IL 52
4 del Greco, Jane 49 COHO-IL 48
5 Riggs, Anne 45 EV-IL 39
5 Shufeldt, Barbara 48 NWSC-IL 39
7 Novotny, Alice 47 NWSC-IL 32
8 Gortowski, Debbie 49 ROCK-IL 28
9 Comfort, Janet 48 EV-IL 27
10 Dury, Wendy 45 NASA-IL 24
11 Della Torre, Jo Ann 48 NWSC-IL 23
12 Kuczek, Cheryl 49 COHO-IL 22
12 Dirkse, Malinda 45 GSM-IL 22
14 Gillespie, Melissa 45 IM-IL 21
15 Ehlebracht, Beverly 46 NWSC-IL 12
16 Rubenstein, Judith 45 ELG-IL 11
16 Wivell, Judith 48 NWSC-IL 11
18 Herdova, Jana 47 UN-IL 9
18 Hardy, Maureen 45 CENT-IL 9
20 Peters, Michelle 46 ELG-IL 8
21 Gutnayer, Kathleen 49 COHO-IL 6
22 Noll, Cristine 46 EV-IL 5
22 Hacker, Julie 48 NASA-IL 5
22 Dougan, Barbara 49 NWSC-IL 5
25 Sheehan, Kim 45 FF-IL 4
25 Janus, Alison 45 EV-IL 4
27 Morosow-Kroma, Marcy 49 NWSC-IL 2
27 Goebel, Donna 49 HH-IL 2
45-49 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Seibt, Andy 48 FF-IL 72 50 .
2 McCabe, Thomas 48 FF-IL 60
3 Black, Boyd 49 EV-IL 57
4 Groen, Charles 46 NCO-IL 50
5 Buck, Tom 48 EV-IL 34 50 .
6 Soltys, Ted 45 NWSC-IL 33
7 Alexandrov, Plamen 45 CENT-IL 32 50 .
8 Tuchler, Dave 47 COHO-IL 30
8 Layton, Chris 47 CHSM-IL 30
10 Cole, Tom 45 NWSC-IL 24
11 Reeves, Scott 45 CHGO-IL 21
12 Creason, Paul 48 MM-MI 20
13 Randall, Perry 45 UN-IL 16
14 Lullo, Dave 45 NWSC-IL 15
15 Gibson, Dave 45 CENT-IL 14
16 Lange, Kevin 47 NWSC-IL 13
17 Bigg, David 48 COHO-IL 12
18 Rowland, Jim 45 LIB-IL 10 50 .
19 Kinsella, Bill 48 EV-IL 10
19 Mathieu, Bud 48 CHGO-IL 10
21 Oller, John 47 ROCK-IL 9
22 Rosenbaum, Rick 47 EV-IL 7
23 Goyette, Brian 46 ELG-IL 6
24 McNeil, Doug 49 OEVT 5
25 Toepper, William 47 CHSM-IL 4
25 Gohl, Mike 45 HH-IL 4
25 Stern, Steve 46 DAM-IL 4
25 Freeman, Scott 45 COHO-IL 4
29 Wolfberg, Larry 48 EV-IL 3
29 Filippini, Michael 45 EV-IL 3
31 Shirley, Matthew 45 EV-IL 2
31 Fisher, Joel 49 TWC-IL 2
33 Birkentall, Bob 49 EV-IL 1
33 Wright, Gregg 47 TOPM-IL 1
50-54 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Delanois, Barbara 50 EV-IL 69
2 Roderer, Kathleen 50 EV-IL 52
3 Kosiek, Joan 51 TWC-IL 50
4 Brazel, Anne 53 ROCK-IL 48
5 Graber, Mary Kay 50 NWSC-IL 45
6 Fossler, Rose 50 EV-IL 34
6 Vittone, Leslee 53 EV-IL 34
8 Kulak, Marilyn 50 MGM-IL 30
9 Streed, Kimberlie 50 TWC-IL 29
10 Sarovich, Sheila 52 NWSC-IL 22
11 Bromann, Carlyn 54 FF-IL 18
11 Ragalie, Diane 53 EV-IL 18
13 Olsen, Kati 51 EV-IL 14
14 Dougherty, Maren 53 EV-IL 13
15 Kent, Juli 51 NWSC-IL 9
16 Johnston, Guillemette 51 EV-IL 6
16 Bartell, Julee 53 NWSC-IL 6
16 Quinn, Jean 51 NWSC-IL 6
19 Gerry, Marianne 53 NWSC-IL 5
19 Fox, Susan 54 NASA-IL 5
21 Young, Kathleen 51 HH-IL 3
22 Wegrzyn, Georgean 51 MGM-IL 1
50-54 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Dodson, Phil 53 EV-IL 83
2 Martin, John 50 NASA-IL 57
3 Keenan, George 52 COHO-IL 36
3 Stevens, Craig 53 1776-DV 36
5 Davidson, Craig 50 UN-IL 34
5 Bennewitz, Kirk 51 EV-IL 34
7 Blumenthal, Jeffrey 52 CHGO-IL 28
8 Carr, Tom 53 EV-IL 27
9 Rysdon, Jon 54 NWSC-IL 25
10 Ekberg, Dean 50 UN-IL 23
11 Bertke, Brent 51 LIB-IL 22
12 Landuyt, Richard 51 TWC-IL 18
13 Tyree, Lew 53 NWSC-IL 17
14 Anderson, Mark 52 IND-IL 16
15 Krismanits, Gene 51 WIMP-IL 14
15 Sloan, John 54 UN-IL 14
17 McNeil, Mitch 50 OEVT 13
18 Rasch, Thomas 50 SS-IL 12
19 Matherson, Frank 52 ELG-IL 11
20 Prossnitz, Philip 50 EV-IL 10
20 Patronsky, Ross 54 CHSM-IL 10
22 Bierwirth, Larry 50 SKY-KY 9
23 McGarrity, Tom 50 UN-IL 8
23 Schoettle, Ekkehard 53 EV-IL 8
25 Pinkus, Alfonse 53 EV-IL 7
26 Carroll, Joe 54 EV-IL 6
27 Buckley, Mark 51 CHGO-IL 5
27 Daw, Mark 50 CHSM-IL 5
27 Harris, Larry 50 NASA-IL 5
30 Ireland, John 50 FFMS-IL 4
30 Johnson, Brent 54 ROCK-IL 4
30 Effron, Drew 50 NYRS-IL 4
33 Krupiarz, Bob 50 BUE-IL 3
33 Hoyne, Ronald 50 CCY-IL 3
35 Behrens, Richard 51 LINW-IL 2
35 Kuhl, John 52 MGM-IL 2
35 Jecha, Richard 54 NWSC-IL 2
38 Gray, William 51 CHGO-IL 1
38 Andrews, David 50 UN-IL 1
38 Hansen, Steve 54 MICH-MI 1
55-59 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Jones, Cynthia 56 NWSC-IL 81
2 German, Cindy 55 ELG-IL 74
3 Quill, Catherine 56 ELG-IL 55
4 Taggart, Carol 56 EV-IL 47
5 Ward, Carol 57 TWC-IL 45
6 Stapleton, Carol 56 NWSC-IL 40
7 Stanard, Lee 59 TOPM-IL 37
8 DeMichele, Judy 59 TOPM-IL 33
9 McDaniel, Georgia 59 NWSC-IL 27
10 Chamberlin, Lynn 55 EV-IL 21
11 O'Laughlin, Kathleen 59 EV-IL 16
12 Tichy, Barbara 57 NWSC-IL 13
13 Simkus, Janet 55 TWC-IL 11
14 Nolan, Maureen 59 NWSC-IL 5
15 Frank, Sherry 58 TWC-IL 2
55-59 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Bateman, Bryan 58 FF-IL 85
2 McIntyre, Frank 55 DAMM-NT 73
3 Wendt, George 58 CHGO-IL 57
4 Heineman, Thomas 57 EV-IL 50
5 Shippey, Steve 55 WIMP-IL 45
6 Kracen, Scott 57 ELG-IL 42
7 Lencroni, Len 55 COHO-IL 37
8 Schiff, Al 57 EV-IL 30
9 Furlan, Dan 59 IND-IL 25
10 Hertel, Robert 55 EV-IL 19
11 Anderson, Mark 55 AA-IL 18
11 Zee, Ben 56 TOPM-IL 18
13 Simkus, Paul 57 TWC-IL 13
14 Monahan, Bill 58 TOPM-IL 11
15 Brodie, Allan 55 TWC-IL 8
16 Patel, Jean Claude 56 NWSC-IL 6
17 Plavec, Lowell 58 BUE-IL 5
18 Johnston, Allan 56 EV-IL 4
60-64 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Brummet, Patricia 60 EV-IL 91
2 Pohlmann, Mary 61 SAL-IL 81
3 LaPonte, Elizabeth 60 ELG-IL 71
4 Kurz, Mary 63 EV-IL 52
5 Coburn, Mary Anne 64 NWSC-IL 37
6 Bennett, Betty 62 BUE-IL 14
7 Rummer, Patricia 64 NWSC-IL 4
60-64 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Osborne, OZ 60 ELG-IL 73
2 Scott, Larry 62 EV-IL 69
3 Klumb, George 61 NWSC-IL 68
4 Soper, William 60 TWC-IL 63
5 Smith, Dave 60 TOPM-IL 40
6 Evans, Chip 60 NWSC-IL 37
7 Andersen, Peter 62 SDSM-SI 30
7 Kretzschmar, Donald 62 FF-IL 30
9 Dayton, Barry 60 ELG-IL 23
10 Shaw, Kenneth 60 NWSC-IL 19
11 Pohlmann, John 62 SAL-IL 17
12 Schein, Howard 61 CENT-IL 12
13 Strang, David 62 SCS-IL 9
14 McPherrin, Michael 61 UN-IL 7
15 Scott, Vincent 62 EV-IL 6
16 Hora, Terry 63 SCS-IL 3
65-69 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Higgins, Lynn 65 TOPM-IL 99
2 Steffen, Janet 65 EV-IL 16
65-69 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Jackson, Peter 66 BUE-IL 84
2 Kettelson, Larry 69 MGM-IL 59
3 Zollner, Max 67 FCS-IL 58
4 Mulliken, Bill 66 CHGO-IL 57
4 Englehorn, Gary 68 NWSC-IL 57
6 Ackerman, Owen 68 IND-IL 27
7 Coffman, Amos 65 EV-IL 17
70-74 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Hanes, Alice 74 EV-IL 95
2 Stevens, Ann 72 EV-IL 66
3 Rooney, Joanne 72 TWC-IL 62
4 Berning, Henrietta 72 EV-IL 50
70-74 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Hanley, Richard 70 EV-IL 99
2 Mullins, Steve 73 EV-IL 81
3 Magill, Chuck 71 SCS-IL 34
4 Olson, McKinley 74 SS-IL 24
75-79 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 River, Louis 76 EV-IL 88
2 Leengran, Wayne 75 COHO-IL 18
2 Masters, John 75 SS-IL 18
80-84 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Scheflow, Richard 81 ELG-IL 70
2 Maine, Thomas 80 SAL-IL 63