2006 St Charles North - 3/20/2006                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Stacy             23 CENT                             26.78   20  
  2 O'Toole, Taren            22 MGM                              27.86   17  
  3 Murray, Jessica           22 LWM                              29.66   16  
  4 Pencek, Janelle           24 NAPW                             29.89   15  
  5 Lynn, Erin                24 HH                               32.47   14  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Toole, Taren            22 MGM                              59.63   20  
                  28.64       59.63 (30.99)                                        
  2 Dilts, Kristin            22 NYRS                           1:03.77   17  
                  30.30     1:03.77 (33.47)                                        
  3 Lynn, Erin                24 HH                             1:10.67   16  
                  33.98     1:10.67 (36.69)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Toole, Taren            22 MGM                            2:12.79   20  
                  31.68     1:05.03 (33.35)     1:39.02 (33.99)     2:12.79 (33.77)
  2 McCarthy, Samantha        23 ELGM                           2:21.07   17  
                  33.76     1:10.03 (36.27)     1:45.80 (35.77)     2:21.07 (35.27)
  3 Pencek, Janelle           24 NAPW                           2:27.99   16  
                  34.45     1:12.13 (37.68)     1:50.76 (38.63)     2:27.99 (37.23)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Currell, Lindsay          23 NYRS                             30.39   20  
  2 McCarthy, Samantha        23 ELGM                             30.84   17  
  3 Dilts, Kristin            22 NYRS                             33.54   16  
  4 Lynn, Erin                24 HH                               36.43   15  
  5 Pencek, Janelle           24 NAPW                             38.74   14  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Samantha        23 ELGM                           1:05.94   20  
                  32.64     1:05.94 (33.30)                                        
  2 O'Toole, Taren            22 MGM                            1:11.46   17  
                  35.10     1:11.46 (36.36)                                        
  3 Dilts, Kristin            22 NYRS                           1:11.79   16  
                  34.30     1:11.79 (37.49)                                        
  4 Lynn, Erin                24 HH                             1:18.47   15  
                  37.67     1:18.47 (40.80)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Souppa, Kristin           24 NYRS                             34.39   20  
  2 Golden, Stacy             23 CENT                             34.87   17  
  3 Murray, Jessica           22 LWM                              37.59   16  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Souppa, Kristin           24 NYRS                           1:14.85   20  
                  35.04     1:14.85 (39.81)                                        
  2 Murray, Jessica           22 LWM                            1:23.66   17  
                  38.67     1:23.66 (44.99)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Currell, Lindsay          23 NYRS                             28.29   20  
  2 Golden, Stacy             23 CENT                             30.30   17  
  3 O'Toole, Taren            22 MGM                              31.90   16  
  4 Pencek, Janelle           24 NAPW                             38.51   15  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Souppa, Kristin           24 NYRS                           1:07.27   20  
                  31.48     1:07.27 (35.79)                                        
  2 Currell, Lindsay          23 NYRS                           1:07.60   17  
                  30.29     1:07.60 (37.31)                                        
  3 Golden, Stacy             23 CENT                           1:08.22   16  
                  31.93     1:08.22 (36.29)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Samantha        23 ELGM                           1:09.54   15  
                  31.84     1:09.54 (37.70)                                        
  5 Murray, Jessica           22 LWM                            1:14.52   14  
                  35.33     1:14.52 (39.19)                                        
  6 Lynn, Erin                24 HH                             1:19.86   13  
                  37.22     1:19.86 (42.64)                                        
  7 Pencek, Janelle           24 NAPW                           1:21.65   12  
                  38.14     1:21.65 (43.51)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Samantha        23 ELGM                           2:48.88   20  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Laura          28 NAPW                             26.82   20  
  2 Geist, Laura              28 WELL                             29.37   17  
  3 Kaplowitz, Emily          29 ELGM                             29.41   16  
  4 Howland, Heather          25 WELL                             30.23   15  
  5 Geist, Karen              28 R-C                              30.89   14  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Laura          28 NAPW                             57.67   20  
                  27.55       57.67 (30.12)                                        
  2 Kaplowitz, Emily          29 ELGM                           1:07.28   17  
                  31.46     1:07.28 (35.82)                                        
  3 Howland, Heather          25 WELL                           1:07.98   16  
                  32.16     1:07.98 (35.82)                                        
  4 Greenberg, Rebecca        25 R-C                            1:19.00   15  
                1:00.72     1:19.00 (18.28)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Laura          28 NAPW                           2:06.84   20  
                  29.69     1:01.65 (31.96)     1:34.07 (32.42)     2:06.84 (32.77)
  2 Kile, Kelly               28 ELGM                           2:27.66   17  
                  33.43     1:10.66 (37.23)     1:49.47 (38.81)     2:27.66 (38.19)
  3 Howland, Heather          25 WELL                           2:34.35   16  
                  34.57     1:14.02 (39.45)     1:55.31 (41.29)     2:34.35 (39.04)
  4 Reardon, Stacey           29 RRVY                           2:37.87   15  
                  36.54     1:16.01 (39.47)     1:57.85 (41.84)     2:37.87 (40.02)
  5 Perry, Kelly              27 SCSM                           2:41.10   14  
                  36.63     1:17.89 (41.26)     1:59.61 (41.72)     2:41.10 (41.49)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplowitz, Emily          29 ELGM                           6:59.01   20  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Laura          28 NAPW                           1:08.38   20  
                  33.61     1:08.38 (34.77)                                        
  2 Reardon, Stacey           29 RRVY                           1:20.64   17  
                  39.76     1:20.64 (40.88)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kile, Kelly               28 ELGM                             39.42   20  
  2 Greenberg, Rebecca        25 R-C                              44.22   17  
  3 Gonce, Andrea             29 MGM                              46.39   16  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Laura          28 NAPW                             31.16   20  
  2 Geist, Karen              28 R-C                              33.97   17  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          25 WELL                           1:24.69   20  
                  38.32     1:24.69 (46.37)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Kelly              27 SCSM                           1:04.81   20  
                  30.86     1:04.81 (33.95)                                        
  2 Geist, Laura              28 WELL                           1:15.90   17  
                  34.29     1:15.90 (41.61)                                        
  3 Geist, Karen              28 R-C                            1:18.05   16  
                  35.74     1:18.05 (42.31)                                        
  4 Kile, Kelly               28 ELGM                           1:18.34   15  
                  35.92     1:18.34 (42.42)                                        
  5 Kaplowitz, Emily          29 ELGM                           1:20.41   14  
                  36.36     1:20.41 (44.05)                                        
  6 Reardon, Stacey           29 RRVY                           1:22.53   13  
                  37.59     1:22.53 (44.94)                                        
  7 Gonce, Andrea             29 MGM                            1:28.38   12  
                  40.83     1:28.38 (47.55)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          25 WELL                           3:05.40   20  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie           31 NAPW                             29.43   20  
  2 Zilly, Karen              34 WELL                             31.68   17  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie           31 NAPW                           1:07.19   20  
                  30.98     1:07.19 (36.21)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie           31 NAPW                           3:06.92   20  
                  41.44     1:28.40 (46.96)     2:17.19 (48.79)     3:06.92 (49.73)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Ken              31 WELL                           6:08.27   20  
                  34.04     1:10.74 (36.70)     1:48.46 (37.72)     2:26.16 (37.70)
        3:03.97 (37.81)     3:41.62 (37.65)     4:19.07 (37.45)     4:56.10 (37.03)
        5:32.79 (36.69)     6:08.27 (35.48)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peina, Amy                33 MGM                              52.46   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie           31 NAPW                           1:27.09   20  
                  41.45     1:27.09 (45.64)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zilly, Karen              34 WELL                           1:18.80   20  
                  35.65     1:18.80 (43.15)                                        
  2 Downs, Christine          34 WELL                           1:20.14   17  
                  37.13     1:20.14 (43.01)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manssen, Jackie           39 ACME                             28.25   20  
  2 Oine, Elizabeth           35 ELGM                             28.65   17  
  3 Harrison, Jennifer        35 ELGM                             30.33   16  
  4 Scobbie, Karen            37 MGM                              30.89   15  
  5 Smith, Tina               38 ACME                             38.40   14  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manssen, Jackie           39 ACME                           1:03.86   20  
                  31.08     1:03.86 (32.78)                                        
  2 Harrison, Jennifer        35 ELGM                           1:06.01   17  
                  32.18     1:06.01 (33.83)                                        
  3 Smith, Tina               38 ACME                           1:27.83   16  
                  40.88     1:27.83 (46.95)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jennifer        35 ELGM                           2:19.91   20  
                  32.66     1:07.71 (35.05)     1:43.83 (36.12)     2:19.91 (36.08)
  2 Manssen, Jackie           39 ACME                           2:21.54   17  
                  32.25     1:07.71 (35.46)     1:44.43 (36.72)     2:21.54 (37.11)
  3 Scobbie, Karen            37 MGM                            2:29.52   16  
                  34.21     1:11.45 (37.24)     1:50.65 (39.20)     2:29.52 (38.87)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jennifer        35 ELGM                           6:09.56   20  
  2 Bortman, Jennifer         35 TOPM                           7:46.99   17  
                  40.77     1:26.46 (45.69)     2:14.37 (47.91)     3:02.34 (47.97)
        3:51.21 (48.87)     4:39.26 (48.05)     5:28.08 (48.82)     6:16.67 (48.59)
        7:04.44 (47.77)     7:46.99 (42.55)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pieroni, Nancy            38 ACME                             34.59   20  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pieroni, Nancy            38 ACME                           1:13.93   20  
                  35.87     1:13.93 (38.06)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bortman, Jennifer         35 TOPM                             50.20   20  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oine, Elizabeth           35 ELGM                             32.44   20  
  2 Scobbie, Karen            37 MGM                              35.47   17  
  3 Bortman, Jennifer         35 TOPM                             43.56   16  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oine, Elizabeth           35 ELGM                           1:10.22   20  
                  32.93     1:10.22 (37.29)                                        
  2 Scobbie, Karen            37 MGM                            1:20.98   17  
                  37.57     1:20.98 (43.41)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oine, Elizabeth           35 ELGM                           1:12.74   20  
                  32.93     1:12.74 (39.81)                                        
  2 Pieroni, Nancy            38 ACME                           1:14.89   17  
                  33.80     1:14.89 (41.09)                                        
  3 Harrison, Jennifer        35 ELGM                           1:23.74   16  
                  39.95     1:23.74 (43.79)                                        
  4 Bortman, Jennifer         35 TOPM                           1:36.20   15  
                  47.98     1:36.20 (48.22)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiberth, Amanda          40 ELGM                             31.59   20  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              42 WELL                           1:00.75   20  
                  29.32     1:00.75 (31.43)                                        
  2 Lindahl, Lori             41 WELL                           1:04.55   17  
                  27.93     1:04.55 (36.62)                                        
  3 Stiberth, Amanda          40 ELGM                           1:09.45   16  
                  32.83     1:09.45 (36.62)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peot, Teri                44 NAPW                           2:08.05   20  
                  29.94     1:01.95 (32.01)     1:35.04 (33.09)     2:08.05 (33.01)
  2 Block, Andrea             44 COHO                           2:20.33   17  
                  31.06     1:06.27 (35.21)     1:42.33 (36.06)     2:20.33 (38.00)
  3 Smar, Susan               42 CENT                           2:30.56   16  
                  34.41     1:12.31 (37.90)     1:51.55 (39.24)     2:30.56 (39.01)
  4 Haney, Sue                43 MGM                            2:32.45   15  
                  32.97     1:11.69 (38.72)     1:52.88 (41.19)     2:32.45 (39.57)
  5 Grotenhuis, Corinne       40 ELGM                           3:03.44   14  
                  39.98     1:25.55 (45.57)     2:14.31 (48.76)     3:03.44 (49.13)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peot, Teri                44 NAPW                           5:34.70   20  
                  30.94     1:03.86 (32.92)     1:37.58 (33.72)     2:11.46 (33.88)
        2:45.48 (34.02)     3:19.62 (34.14)     3:53.52 (33.90)     4:26.99 (33.47)
        5:00.91 (33.92)     5:34.70 (33.79)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              42 WELL                             31.63   20  
  2 Smar, Susan               42 CENT                             35.02   17  
  3 Lindahl, Lori             41 WELL                             37.20   16  
  4 Ellwood, Margaret         42 CENT                             40.52   15  
  5 Grotenhuis, Corinne       40 ELGM                             48.54   14  
  6 Rubienstein, Judy         44 ELGM                             55.62   13  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              42 WELL                           1:08.20   20  
                  33.44     1:08.20 (34.76)                                        
  2 Smar, Susan               42 CENT                           1:17.14   17  
                  37.34     1:17.14 (39.80)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiberth, Amanda          40 ELGM                             39.45   20  
  2 Ellwood, Margaret         42 CENT                             40.51   17  
  3 Grotenhuis, Corinne       40 ELGM                             44.93   16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiberth, Amanda          40 ELGM                           1:27.97   20  
                  41.27     1:27.97 (46.70)                                        
  2 Rubienstein, Judy         44 ELGM                           2:03.38   17  
                  59.82   2:03.38 (1:03.56)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             44 COHO                             28.50   20  
  2 Lindahl, Lori             41 WELL                             31.40   17  
  3 Haney, Sue                43 MGM                              31.94   16  
  4 Smar, Susan               42 CENT                             32.11   15  
  5 Pletch, Mary              42 WELL                             32.30   14  
  6 Ellwood, Margaret         42 CENT                             34.41   13  
  7 Grotenhuis, Corinne       40 ELGM                             41.58   12  
  8 Rubienstein, Judy         44 ELGM                             58.89   11  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peot, Teri                44 NAPW                           1:05.62   20  
                  31.19     1:05.62 (34.43)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             44 COHO                           1:07.76   20  
                  32.46     1:07.76 (35.30)                                        
  2 Pletch, Mary              42 WELL                           1:09.59   17  
                  31.83     1:09.59 (37.76)                                        
  3 Peot, Teri                44 NAPW                           1:11.11   16  
                  33.45     1:11.11 (37.66)                                        
  4 Stiberth, Amanda          40 ELGM                           1:18.09   15  
                  37.04     1:18.09 (41.05)                                        
  5 Ellwood, Margaret         42 CENT                           1:18.39   14  
                  36.56     1:18.39 (41.83)                                        
  6 Lindahl, Lori             41 WELL                           1:19.48   13  
                  34.82     1:19.48 (44.66)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubienstein, Judy         44 ELGM                           2:48.88   20  
                1:09.78     1:51.89 (42.11)     2:25.90 (34.01)     2:48.88 (22.98)
  2 Ellwood, Margaret         42 CENT                           2:54.92   17  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuczek, Cheryl            49 COHO                             30.70   20  
  2 Churchwell, Margo         45 WELL                             31.52   17  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Michelle          46 ELGM                           1:22.04   20  
                  39.60     1:22.04 (42.44)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Angelique        45 ACME                           2:42.97   20  
                  35.94     1:16.31 (40.37)     1:58.81 (42.50)     2:42.97 (44.16)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Elizabeth         45 ACME                           1:16.08   20  
                  37.80     1:16.08 (38.28)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuczek, Cheryl            49 COHO                             40.22   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herdova, Jana             46 Unattached                     1:40.86   20  
  2 Peters, Michelle          46 ELGM                           1:43.21   17  
                  47.27     1:43.21 (55.94)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Angelique        45 ACME                             36.30   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Angelique        45 ACME                           1:23.86   20  
                  39.23     1:23.86 (44.63)                                        
  2 Churchwell, Margo         45 WELL                           1:31.86   17  
                  44.15     1:31.86 (47.71)                                        
 -- Dunlap, Elizabeth         45 ACME                                DQ  
                  35.90          DQ (42.60)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muszynski, Deborah        50 SCSM                             36.42   20  
  2 Young, Kathleen           51 HH                               44.31   17  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Kathleen           51 HH                             1:02.13   20  
                  51.80     1:02.13 (10.33)                                        
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            50 MGM                            1:19.54   17  
                  37.86     1:19.54 (41.68)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosiek, Joan              51 WELL                           2:42.82   20  
                  38.00     1:18.97 (40.97)     2:00.62 (41.65)     2:42.82 (42.20)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearns, Winnie            50 SCSM                             47.52   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearns, Winnie            50 SCSM                           2:03.98   20  
                1:43.58     2:03.98 (20.40)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosiek, Joan              51 WELL                             40.84   20  
  2 Kearns, Winnie            50 SCSM                             44.73   17  
  3 Young, Kathleen           51 HH                               59.46   16  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosiek, Joan              51 WELL                           1:30.01   20  
                  43.51     1:30.01 (46.50)                                        
 -- Kearns, Winnie            50 SCSM                                DQ  
                  47.57          DQ (55.02)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            50 MGM                              40.54   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            50 MGM                            1:39.28   20  
                  46.59     1:39.28 (52.69)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            50 MGM                            1:32.37   20  
                  42.44     1:32.37 (49.93)                                        
  2 Kearns, Winnie            50 SCSM                           1:34.27   17  
                  44.32     1:34.27 (49.95)                                        
  3 Muszynski, Deborah        50 SCSM                           1:35.37   16  
                  45.73     1:35.37 (49.64)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            55 NAPW                             31.10   20  
  2 German, Cindy             55 ELGM                             36.00   17  
  3 Stanard, Lee              59 TOPM                             36.05   16  
  4 Simkos, Janet             55 WELL                             47.59   15  
  5 Frank, Sherry             58 WELL                           1:53.90   14  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 German, Cindy             55 ELGM                           1:21.69   20  
                  38.54     1:21.69 (43.15)                                        
  2 Simkos, Janet             55 WELL                           1:50.22   17  
                  53.83     1:50.22 (56.39)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            55 NAPW                           2:32.16   20  
                  33.42     1:12.07 (38.65)     1:52.54 (40.47)     2:32.16 (39.62)
  2 Stanard, Lee              59 TOPM                           3:05.59   17  
                  42.46     1:30.11 (47.65)     2:19.15 (49.04)     3:05.59 (46.44)
  3 Simkos, Janet             55 WELL                           4:01.02   16  
                  55.77   1:58.02 (1:02.25)   3:02.07 (1:04.05)     4:01.02 (58.95)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 German, Cindy             55 ELGM                           8:36.16   20  
                  42.98     1:29.68 (46.70)     2:19.19 (49.51)     3:09.44 (50.25)
        4:00.78 (51.34)     4:53.37 (52.59)     5:46.50 (53.13)     6:42.83 (56.33)
        7:40.33 (57.50)     8:36.16 (55.83)                                        
  2 Simkos, Janet             55 WELL                          11:12.70   17  
                  57.38   2:03.66 (1:06.28)   3:12.11 (1:08.45)   4:20.17 (1:08.06)
      5:30.15 (1:09.98)   6:39.90 (1:09.75)   7:50.02 (1:10.12)   9:00.03 (1:10.01)
     10:09.39 (1:09.36)  11:12.70 (1:03.31)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simkos, Janet             55 WELL                           1:18.52   20  
  2 Frank, Sherry             58 WELL                           2:39.16   17  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanard, Lee              59 TOPM                             42.12   20  
  2 German, Cindy             55 ELGM                             45.91   17  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanard, Lee              59 TOPM                           1:35.85   20  
                  45.36     1:35.85 (50.49)                                        
  2 German, Cindy             55 ELGM                           1:44.30   17  
                  48.90     1:44.30 (55.40)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            55 NAPW                             37.39   20  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanard, Lee              59 TOPM                           1:33.86   20  
                  49.25     1:33.86 (44.61)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPonte, Elizabeth        60 ELGM                           1:34.42   20  
                  45.23     1:34.42 (49.19)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPonte, Elizabeth        60 ELGM                             53.18   20  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPonte, Elizabeth        60 ELGM                             54.16   20  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPonte, Elizabeth        60 ELGM                           2:00.92   20  
                  56.01   2:00.92 (1:04.91)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPonte, Elizabeth        60 ELGM                           1:52.79   20  
                  54.41     1:52.79 (58.38)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenbeck, George        23 TOPM                             24.59   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenbeck, George        23 TOPM                             55.96   20  
                  25.97       55.96 (29.99)                                        
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenbeck, George        23 TOPM                           5:44.97   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osterberg, Jake           23 ORCA                           1:04.71   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenbeck, George        23 TOPM                           1:10.00   20  
                  31.84     1:10.00 (38.16)                                        
  2 Osterberg, Jake           23 ORCA                           1:16.52   17  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osterberg, Jake           23 ORCA                           1:05.18   20  
                  30.34     1:05.18 (34.84)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osterberg, Jake           23 ORCA                           2:27.46   20  
                2:27.46         2:27.46 ( )                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex             26 ORCA                             22.59   20  
  2 Clark, Jason              26 Unattached                       23.18   17  
  3 Mendoza, Leonardo         29 WELL                             24.59   16  
  4 Christian, Dan            25 ORCA                             25.24   15  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex             26 ORCA                             49.17   20  
                  23.76       49.17 (25.41)                                        
  2 Culver, Ben               29 ELGM                             51.69   17  
                  24.75       51.69 (26.94)                                        
  3 Mendoza, Leonardo         29 WELL                             55.46   16  
                  28.13       55.46 (27.33)                                        
  4 Zalokar, Michael          27 Unattached                     1:01.58   15  
                  29.43     1:01.58 (32.15)                                        
  5 Christian, Dan            25 ORCA                           1:12.98   14  
                  25.51     1:12.98 (47.47)                                        
  6 Brendecke, Will           28 ELGM                           1:16.07   13  
                1:01.77     1:16.07 (14.30)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zalokar, Michael          27 Unattached                     1:03.77   17  
                  30.30     1:03.77 (33.47)                                        
  2 Helfers, Alex             26 ORCA                           1:50.55   20  
                  25.17       53.33 (28.16)     1:21.96 (28.63)     1:50.55 (28.59)
  3 Mendoza, Leonardo         29 WELL                           2:40.93   16  
 -- Christian, Dan            25 ORCA                                DQ  
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben               29 ELGM                           5:02.92   20  
                  26.56       55.94 (29.38)     1:26.09 (30.15)     1:56.94 (30.85)
        2:28.03 (31.09)     2:59.20 (31.17)     3:30.65 (31.45)     4:02.22 (31.57)
        4:32.99 (30.77)     5:02.92 (29.93)                                        
  2 Christian, Dan            25 ORCA                           5:39.81   17  
                  28.32     1:00.44 (32.12)     1:33.74 (33.30)     2:07.25 (33.51)
        2:42.49 (35.24)     3:17.29 (34.80)     3:52.75 (35.46)     4:28.76 (36.01)
        5:04.23 (35.47)     5:39.81 (35.58)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jason              26 Unattached                       27.65   20  
  2 Krenzer, Brian            27 ORCA                             29.84   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krenzer, Brian            27 ORCA                           1:03.94   20  
  2 Brendecke, Will           28 ELGM                           1:16.97   17  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jason              26 Unattached                       30.76   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zalokar, Michael          27 Unattached                     1:17.85   20  
                  36.89     1:17.85 (40.96)                                        
  2 Brendecke, Will           28 ELGM                           1:21.72   17  
                  38.34     1:21.72 (43.38)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben               29 ELGM                             25.41   20  
  2 Clark, Jason              26 Unattached                       25.85   17  
  3 Coan, Jonathan            29 Unattached                       26.43   16  
  4 Krenzer, Brian            27 ORCA                             26.87   15  
  5 Mendoza, Leonardo         29 WELL                             27.27   14  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben               29 ELGM                             55.86   20  
                  26.16       55.86 (29.70)                                        
  2 Krenzer, Brian            27 ORCA                             58.92   17  
                  27.75       58.92 (31.17)                                        
  3 Mendoza, Leonardo         29 WELL                           1:05.22   16  
                  28.69     1:05.22 (36.53)                                        
  4 Zalokar, Michael          27 Unattached                     1:05.30   15  
                  30.57     1:05.30 (34.73)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coan, Jonathan            29 Unattached                     1:03.74   20  
                  29.48     1:03.74 (34.26)                                        
  2 Brendecke, Will           28 ELGM                           1:12.47   17  
                  33.79     1:12.47 (38.68)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben               29 ELGM                           2:09.69   20  
                  26.87     1:01.05 (34.18)     1:40.77 (39.72)     2:09.69 (28.92)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poortinga, Vincent        30 WELL                             25.09   20  
  2 Bajramovic, Sam           32 SCSM                             27.21   17  
  3 Bonick, Jason             32 TOPM                             27.52   17  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Chris            34 NAPW                             57.29   20  
                  27.63       57.29 (29.66)                                        
  2 Bonick, Jason             32 TOPM                           1:06.09   17  
                1:06.09         1:06.09 ( )                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poortinga, Vincent        30 WELL                           2:00.73   20  
                  28.47       59.12 (30.65)     1:30.84 (31.72)     2:00.73 (29.89)
  2 Morrison, John            33 CENT                           2:23.49   17  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dziekanowski, Don         30 BB                               28.30   20  
  1 Bajramovic, Sam           32 SCSM                             32.62   20  
  2 Poortinga, Vincent        30 WELL                             30.05   17  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dziekanowski, Don         30 BB                               29.47   20  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dziekanowski, Don         30 BB                             1:04.30   20  
                  29.84     1:04.30 (34.46)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            33 CENT                             28.43   20  
  2 Poortinga, Vincent        30 WELL                             28.72   17  
  2 Bajramovic, Sam           32 SCSM                             30.48   17  
  3 Bonick, Jason             32 TOPM                             32.84   16  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Chris            34 NAPW                             59.28   20  
                  27.48       59.28 (31.80)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dziekanowski, Don         30 BB                               57.58   20  
                  26.45       57.58 (31.13)                                        
  2 Poortinga, Vincent        30 WELL                           1:03.69   17  
                  30.33     1:03.69 (33.36)                                        
  3 Morrison, John            33 CENT                           1:04.77   16  
                  30.20     1:04.77 (34.57)                                        
  4 Bonick, Jason             32 TOPM                           1:15.28   15  
                  35.59     1:15.28 (39.69)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Chris            34 NAPW                           2:14.42   20  
                  28.03     1:03.29 (35.26)     1:43.08 (39.79)     2:14.42 (31.34)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubicek, David            37 ELGM                             26.95   17  
  2 Gehant, Luc               35 EVAN                             27.60   16  
  3 Ryan, John                37 CENT                           1:01.58   20  
                  29.43     1:01.58 (32.15)                                        
  4 Luke, Darryl              35 WELL                           1:22.91   15  
                  38.01     1:22.91 (44.90)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubicek, David            37 ELGM                           1:01.81   20  
                  29.01     1:01.81 (32.80)                                        
  2 Luke, Darryl              35 WELL                           1:19.93   17  
                  36.95     1:19.93 (42.98)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lightfoot, Brent          37 WELL                           2:10.82   20  
                  28.37     1:00.51 (32.14)     1:35.45 (34.94)     2:10.82 (35.37)
  2 Gehant, Luc               35 EVAN                           2:16.58   17  
                  29.61     1:03.62 (34.01)     1:39.66 (36.04)     2:16.58 (36.92)
  3 Luke, Darryl              35 WELL                           2:58.37   16  
                  38.64     1:21.86 (43.22)     2:09.92 (48.06)     2:58.37 (48.45)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lightfoot, Brent          37 WELL                           6:17.12   20  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehant, Luc               35 EVAN                             36.07   20  
  2 Luke, Darryl              35 WELL                             39.37   17  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubicek, David            37 ELGM                           1:09.34   20  
  2 Luke, Darryl              35 WELL                           1:54.62   17  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, John                37 CENT                             30.10   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, John                37 CENT                           1:06.80   20  
                  31.11     1:06.80 (35.69)                                        
  2 Lightfoot, Brent          37 WELL                           1:16.23   17  
                  35.91     1:16.23 (40.32)                                        
  3 Kubicek, David            37 ELGM                           1:20.45   16  
                  36.87     1:20.45 (43.58)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehant, Luc               35 EVAN                             31.78   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, John                37 CENT                           1:04.19   20  
                  31.87     1:04.19 (32.32)                                        
  2 Gehant, Luc               35 EVAN                           1:11.62   17  
                  33.99     1:11.62 (37.63)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, John                37 CENT                           2:19.33   20  
                  30.30     1:09.10 (38.80)     1:46.48 (37.38)     2:19.33 (32.85)
  2 Kubicek, David            37 ELGM                           2:44.87   17  
                  32.35     1:16.25 (43.90)     2:05.21 (48.96)     2:44.87 (39.66)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferstel, Mark             41 Unattached                       24.31   20  
  2 Collins, John             43 ACME                             24.81   17  
  3 Pinkerton, Scott          44 SCSM                             26.80   16  
  4 Schank, Mark              44 ELGM                             27.48   15  
  5 Grotenhuis, Ben           41 ELGM                             27.60   14  
  6 Royco, Mark               41 MGM                              28.72   13  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, John             43 ACME                             54.74   20  
                  26.40       54.74 (28.34)                                        
  2 Pinkerton, Scott          44 SCSM                           1:00.45   17  
                  28.58     1:00.45 (31.87)                                        
  3 Grotenhuis, Ben           41 ELGM                           1:02.81   16  
                  30.56     1:02.81 (32.25)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferstel, Mark             41 Unattached                     2:01.81   20  
                  27.79       57.94 (30.15)     1:29.45 (31.51)     2:01.81 (32.36)
  2 Grotenhuis, Ben           41 ELGM                           2:22.70   17  
                  32.51     1:08.09 (35.58)     1:46.72 (38.63)     2:22.70 (35.98)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olney, Paul               44 SCSM                           6:32.99   20  
                  32.89     1:08.90 (36.01)     1:46.08 (37.18)     2:23.82 (37.74)
        3:02.31 (38.49)     3:40.70 (38.39)     4:19.49 (38.79)   5:37.11 (1:17.62)
        6:15.13 (38.02)     6:32.99 (17.86)                                        
  2 Royco, Mark               41 MGM                            6:40.63   17  
                  36.15     1:15.53 (39.38)     1:56.45 (40.92)     2:37.27 (40.82)
        3:18.96 (41.69)     3:59.88 (40.92)     4:41.15 (41.27)     5:22.13 (40.98)
        6:02.13 (40.00)     6:40.63 (38.50)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callen, Jeff              40 MGM                              29.89   20  
  2 Schank, Mark              44 ELGM                             33.41   17  
  3 Royco, Mark               41 MGM                              34.63   16  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Royco, Mark               41 MGM                            1:15.58   20  
                1:15.58         1:15.58 ( )                                        
  2 Woerner, Bruce            43 ELGM                           1:35.17   17  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              40 COHO                             29.48   20  
  2 Lachel, Brad              41 ACME                             33.75   17  
  3 Young, Bob                41 CENT                             35.23   16  
  4 Grotenhuis, Ben           41 ELGM                             36.87   15  
 -- Woerner, Bruce            43 ELGM                                DQ  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woerner, Bruce            43 ELGM                           1:26.45   20  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callen, Jeff              40 MGM                              27.53   20  
  2 Collins, John             43 ACME                             29.70   17  
  3 Lachel, Brad              41 ACME                             29.93   16  
  4 Schank, Mark              44 ELGM                             37.81   15  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              40 COHO                             58.89   20  
                  27.88       58.89 (31.01)                                        
  2 Young, Bob                41 CENT                           1:00.78   17  
                  27.81     1:00.78 (32.97)                                        
  3 Callen, Jeff              40 MGM                            1:02.58   16  
                  28.45     1:02.58 (34.13)                                        
  4 Collins, John             43 ACME                           1:04.83   15  
                  30.53     1:04.83 (34.30)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              40 COHO                             56.97   20  
                  26.52       56.97 (30.45)                                        
  2 Pinkerton, Scott          44 SCSM                           1:09.44   17  
                  31.25     1:09.44 (38.19)                                        
  3 Lachel, Brad              41 ACME                           1:09.71   16  
                  33.13     1:09.71 (36.58)                                        
  4 Woerner, Bruce            43 ELGM                           1:27.81   15  
                  45.66     1:27.81 (42.15)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkerton, Scott          44 SCSM                           2:37.54   20  
                  32.03     1:13.51 (41.48)     2:02.10 (48.59)     2:37.54 (35.44)
  2 Woerner, Bruce            43 ELGM                           3:16.58   17  
                  49.08     1:43.44 (54.36)     2:32.04 (48.60)     3:16.58 (44.54)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kevin              47 NAPW                             23.73   20  
  2 Stern, Steve              46 WELL                             25.27   17  
  3 Rosenbaum, Rick           47 Unattached                       25.82   16  
  4 McCabe, Thomas            48 FOFI                             26.61   15  
  5 Wright, Gregg             47 TOPM                             26.81   14  
  6 Gordon, Steve             48 ELGM                             28.98   13  
  7 Gohl, Michael             45 SCSM                             29.27   12  
  8 Effron, Drew              49 NYRS                             29.29   11  
  9 Adams, Rod                48 ELGM                             29.89    9  
 10 Bergquist, Michael        49 Unattached                       31.93    7  
 11 Lindahl, Larry            46 WELL                             33.79    6  
 12 Dunlap, David             46 ACME                             34.37    5  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kevin              47 NAPW                             55.13   20  
                  26.18       55.13 (28.95)                                        
  2 Goyette, Brian            46 ELGM                             59.14   17  
                  28.69       59.14 (30.45)                                        
  3 McCabe, Thomas            48 FOFI                           1:00.99   16  
                  27.89     1:00.99 (33.10)                                        
  4 Murphy, Dennis            49 LWM                            1:02.41   15  
                1:02.41         1:02.41 ( )                                        
  5 Gordon, Steve             48 ELGM                           1:03.64   14  
                  30.28     1:03.64 (33.36)                                        
  6 Effron, Drew              49 NYRS                           1:08.32   13  
                  32.81     1:08.32 (35.51)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               48 FOFI                           2:01.14   20  
                  27.92       58.52 (30.60)     1:29.48 (30.96)     2:01.14 (31.66)
  2 Goyette, Brian            46 ELGM                           2:11.10   17  
                  29.46     1:02.52 (33.06)     1:37.22 (34.70)     2:11.10 (33.88)
  3 McCabe, Thomas            48 FOFI                           2:17.22   16  
                  31.54     1:07.17 (35.63)     1:43.29 (36.12)     2:17.22 (33.93)
  4 Bergquist, Michael        49 Unattached                     2:37.31   15  
                  36.44     1:16.66 (40.22)     1:57.42 (40.76)     2:37.31 (39.89)
  5 Effron, Drew              49 NYRS                           2:43.81   14  
  6 Lindahl, Larry            46 WELL                           2:48.41   13  
                  37.89     1:20.16 (42.27)     2:04.90 (44.74)     2:48.41 (43.51)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               48 FOFI                           5:23.07   20  
                  28.94     1:00.98 (32.04)     1:33.27 (32.29)     2:05.87 (32.60)
        2:38.57 (32.70)     3:11.39 (32.82)     3:44.19 (32.80)     4:17.25 (33.06)
        4:50.32 (33.07)     5:23.07 (32.75)                                        
  2 Stern, Steve              46 WELL                           5:37.83   17  
                  29.30     1:01.69 (32.39)     1:35.86 (34.17)     2:10.68 (34.82)
        2:45.10 (34.42)     3:20.10 (35.00)     3:55.24 (35.14)     4:30.36 (35.12)
        5:04.54 (34.18)     5:37.83 (33.29)                                        
  3 Goyette, Brian            46 ELGM                           6:02.77   16  
  4 Bergquist, Michael        49 Unattached                     7:16.50   15  
                  38.37     1:20.62 (42.25)     2:04.13 (43.51)     2:47.75 (43.62)
        3:32.25 (44.50)     4:17.70 (45.45)     5:03.05 (45.35)     5:49.29 (46.24)
        6:34.87 (45.58)     7:16.50 (41.63)                                        
  5 Fisher, Joel              49 WELL                           8:51.31   14  
                  46.08     1:38.09 (52.01)     2:32.77 (54.68)     3:27.41 (54.64)
        4:22.99 (55.58)     5:17.61 (54.62)     6:11.15 (53.54)     7:05.22 (54.07)
        7:59.13 (53.91)     8:51.31 (52.18)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Rick           47 Unattached                       32.17   20  
  2 Dunlap, David             46 ACME                             46.73   17  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Dennis            49 LWM                            1:12.31   20  
                  35.08     1:12.31 (37.23)                                        
  2 Fisher, Joel              49 WELL                           2:02.95   17  
                1:01.05   2:02.95 (1:01.90)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Dave             47 NYRS                             32.01   20  
  2 Rosenbaum, Rick           47 Unattached                       34.97   17  
  3 Gohl, Michael             45 SCSM                             35.07   16  
  4 Effron, Drew              49 NYRS                             36.93   15  
  5 Gordon, Steve             48 ELGM                             37.10   14  
  6 Wright, Gregg             47 TOPM                             37.17   13  
  7 Lindahl, Larry            46 WELL                             40.79   12  
  8 Adams, Rod                48 ELGM                             41.03   11  
  9 Fisher, Joel              49 WELL                             59.94    9  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Rick           47 Unattached                     1:17.26   20  
                  36.91     1:17.26 (40.35)                                        
  2 Gohl, Michael             45 SCSM                           1:18.65   17  
                  36.65     1:18.65 (42.00)                                        
  3 Goyette, Brian            46 ELGM                           1:23.40   16  
                  40.32     1:23.40 (43.08)                                        
  4 Fisher, Joel              49 WELL                           2:12.16   15  
                1:01.65   2:12.16 (1:10.51)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Thomas            48 FOFI                             26.42   20  
  2 Oller, John               47 RRVY                             26.67   17  
  3 Murphy, Dennis            49 LWM                              31.20   16  
  4 Gordon, Steve             48 ELGM                             36.19   15  
  5 Lindahl, Larry            46 WELL                             43.01   14  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Thomas            48 FOFI                           1:00.19   20  
                  27.59     1:00.19 (32.60)                                        
  2 Stern, Steve              46 WELL                           1:05.25   17  
                  31.07     1:05.25 (34.18)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Dave             47 NYRS                           1:05.11   20  
                  30.94     1:05.11 (34.17)                                        
  2 Stern, Steve              46 WELL                           1:05.69   17  
                  30.52     1:05.69 (35.17)                                        
  3 Rosenbaum, Rick           47 Unattached                     1:07.34   16  
                  31.33     1:07.34 (36.01)                                        
  4 Goyette, Brian            46 ELGM                           1:13.42   15  
                  34.86     1:13.42 (38.56)                                        
  5 Murphy, Dennis            49 LWM                            1:14.09   14  
                  33.88     1:14.09 (40.21)                                        
  6 Gordon, Steve             48 ELGM                           1:15.11   13  
                  35.50     1:15.11 (39.61)                                        
  7 Adams, Rod                48 ELGM                           1:16.61   12  
                  35.92     1:16.61 (40.69)                                        
  8 Lindahl, Larry            46 WELL                           1:38.23   11  
                  49.75     1:38.23 (48.48)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               48 FOFI                           2:19.02   20  
                  29.89     1:05.35 (35.46)     1:46.90 (41.55)     2:19.02 (32.12)
  2 Murphy, Dennis            49 LWM                            2:49.37   17  
                  32.94     1:16.39 (43.45)     2:11.14 (54.75)     2:49.37 (38.23)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGarrity, Tom            50 Unattached                       26.78   20  
  2 Behrens, Rich             51 LWM                              28.25   16  
  3 Sorenson, Jack            51 NAPW                             29.51   15  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behrens, Rich             51 LWM                            1:02.01   20  
                  30.17     1:02.01 (31.84)                                        
 -- Albazzaz, Ala             54 Unattached                          DQ  
                1:13.55                                                            
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behrens, Rich             51 LWM                            2:22.66   20  
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall          52 HH                             5:54.17   20  
                  32.35     1:08.58 (36.23)     1:45.19 (36.61)     2:22.00 (36.81)
        2:58.52 (36.52)     3:34.51 (35.99)     4:10.74 (36.23)     4:46.23 (35.49)
        5:20.59 (34.36)     5:54.17 (33.58)                                        
  2 Behrens, Rich             51 LWM                            6:30.65   17  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Sloan, John               54 Unattached                       38.21   17  
  3 Matherson, Frank          52 ELGM                             44.80   16  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall          52 HH                             1:03.64   20  
  2 Matherson, Frank          52 ELGM                           1:46.97   17  
                1:41.12      1:46.97 (5.85)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prossnitz, Phillip        50 EVAN                             34.08   20  
  2 Bertke, Brent             50 Unattached                       35.26   17  
  3 Behrens, Rich             51 LWM                              36.74   16  
  4 Sloan, John               54 Unattached                       37.12   15  
  5 Garrall, Joe              54 EVAN                             37.48   14  
  6 Matherson, Frank          52 ELGM                             47.81   13  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bertke, Brent             50 Unattached                     1:16.97   20  
                  35.89     1:16.97 (41.08)                                        
  2 Brezina, Randall          52 HH                             1:20.45   17  
                  38.91     1:20.45 (41.54)                                        
  3 Sloan, John               54 Unattached                     1:23.17   16  
                  36.34     1:23.17 (46.83)                                        
  4 Matherson, Frank          52 ELGM                           1:47.20   15  
                  51.41     1:47.20 (55.79)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyree, Lew                53 NAPW                             28.47   20  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyree, Lew                53 NAPW                           1:04.51   20  
                  29.79     1:04.51 (34.72)                                        
  2 Brezina, Randall          52 HH                             1:05.44   17  
                  29.89     1:05.44 (35.55)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGarrity, Tom            50 Unattached                     1:09.28   20  
                  31.70     1:09.28 (37.58)                                        
  2 Bertke, Brent             50 Unattached                     1:10.24   17  
                  33.22     1:10.24 (37.02)                                        
  3 Sorenson, Jack            51 NAPW                           1:15.81   16  
                  34.00     1:15.81 (41.81)                                        
  4 Garrall, Joe              54 EVAN                           1:15.97   15  
                  36.20     1:15.97 (39.77)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyree, Lew                53 NAPW                           2:32.54   20  
                  32.28     1:12.50 (40.22)     1:58.21 (45.71)     2:32.54 (34.33)
  2 Matherson, Frank          52 ELGM                           3:32.72   17  
                  42.55     1:38.65 (56.10)   2:42.61 (1:03.96)     3:32.72 (50.11)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kracen, Scott             57 ELGM                             29.74   20  
  2 Monahan, Bill             58 TOPM                           1:30.08   17  
                  42.26     1:30.08 (47.82)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brodie, Allan             55 WELL                           1:22.91   20  
                  38.01     1:22.91 (44.90)                                        
  2 Monahan, Bill             58 TOPM                           1:28.52   17  
                  40.77     1:28.52 (47.75)                                        
  3 Simkus, Paul              57 WELL                           1:30.08   16  
                  42.26     1:30.08 (47.82)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brodie, Allan             55 WELL                           1:06.01   17  
                  32.18     1:06.01 (33.83)                                        
  2 Furlan, Dan               59 Unattached                     2:45.89   20  
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kracen, Scott             57 ELGM                           6:57.51   20  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               59 ELGM                             41.20   20  
  2 Kracen, Scott             57 ELGM                             41.66   17  
  3 Simkus, Paul              57 WELL                             52.14   16  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               59 ELGM                           1:31.72   20  
                  44.13     1:31.72 (47.59)                                        
  2 Kracen, Scott             57 ELGM                           1:33.60   17  
                1:33.89         1:33.60 ( )                                        
  3 Simkus, Paul              57 WELL                           1:50.50   16  
                  54.04     1:50.50 (56.46)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furlan, Dan               59 Unattached                       31.79   20  
  2 Monahan, Bill             58 TOPM                             43.12   17  
  3 Brodie, Allan             55 WELL                             45.29   16  
  4 Kracen, Scott             57 ELGM                             47.13   15  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furlan, Dan               59 Unattached                     1:10.52   20  
                  33.49     1:10.52 (37.03)                                        
  2 Monahan, Bill             58 TOPM                           1:39.79   17  
                  45.96     1:39.79 (53.83)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               59 ELGM                             35.66   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               59 ELGM                           1:31.66   20  
                  41.24     1:31.66 (50.42)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Monahan, Bill             58 TOPM                                DQ  
                  43.73          DQ (50.19)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               59 ELGM                           3:09.41   20  
                  37.20     1:27.56 (50.36)     2:26.46 (58.90)     3:09.41 (42.95)
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dave               60 TOPM                           2:50.62   20  
                  38.37     1:21.01 (42.64)     2:06.84 (45.83)     2:50.62 (43.78)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry             60 ELGM                           8:14.00   20  
                  37.78     1:22.22 (44.44)     2:10.47 (48.25)     3:01.65 (51.18)
        3:53.38 (51.73)     4:44.89 (51.51)     5:37.50 (52.61)     6:30.55 (53.05)
        7:23.82 (53.27)     8:14.00 (50.18)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dave               60 TOPM                             41.69   20  
  2 Dayton, Barry             60 ELGM                             43.92   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry             60 ELGM                           1:36.96   20  
                  46.36     1:36.96 (50.60)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dave               60 TOPM                             37.76   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dave               60 TOPM                           1:26.48   20  
                  39.93     1:26.48 (46.55)                                        
  2 Dayton, Barry             60 ELGM                           1:38.24   17  
                  46.15     1:38.24 (52.09)                                        
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Masters  'A'                                          1:50.77   40  
                  30.70       58.13 (27.43)     1:26.84 (28.71)     1:50.77 (23.93)
  2 Harbor Hurricanes  'A'                                      2:14.31   34  
                  29.49     1:01.98 (32.49)     1:47.86 (45.88)     2:14.31 (26.45)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Masters  'A'                                          2:01.35   40  
                  30.70     1:06.11 (35.41)     1:31.42 (25.31)     2:01.35 (29.93)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Wellness Centre  'A'                                    1:46.20   40  
                  25.18       52.38 (27.20)     1:21.60 (29.22)     1:46.20 (24.60)
  2 Elgin Masters  'B'                                          1:59.93   34  
                  32.36     1:01.07 (28.71)     1:32.05 (30.98)     1:59.93 (27.88)
  3 Rush-Coply  'A'                                             2:00.60   32  
                  26.90       59.95 (33.05)     1:33.85 (33.90)     2:00.60 (26.75)
 -- Elgin Masters  'A'                                               DQ  
                  29.96       59.69 (29.73)     1:28.24 (28.55)          DQ (27.68)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Y Red Snappers  'A'                              2:01.64   40  
                  33.59     1:10.77 (37.18)     1:38.19 (27.42)     2:01.64 (23.45)
  2 The Wellness Centre  'A'                                    2:04.59   34  
                  29.69     1:07.69 (38.00)     1:35.08 (27.39)     2:04.59 (29.51)
  3 Elgin Masters  'A'                                          2:13.52   32  
                  35.73     1:12.17 (36.44)     1:43.35 (31.18)     2:13.52 (30.17)
  4 Elgin Masters  'B'                                          2:18.84   30  
                  34.06     1:13.64 (39.58)     1:51.25 (37.61)     2:18.84 (27.59)
  5 Harbor Hurricanes  'A'                                      2:29.74   28  
                  36.73     1:12.50 (35.77)     1:41.78 (29.28)     2:29.74 (47.96)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acme  'A'                                                   2:02.48   40  
                  39.34     1:06.47 (27.13)     1:35.11 (28.64)     2:02.48 (27.37)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rush-Coply  'A'                                             2:10.93   40  
                  36.25     1:10.61 (34.36)     1:40.10 (29.49)     2:10.93 (30.83)
  2 Acme  'A'                                                   2:21.09   34  
                  34.89     1:09.77 (34.88)     1:42.98 (33.21)     2:21.09 (38.11)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acme  'A'                                                   2:09.99   40  
                  30.63     1:02.77 (32.14)     1:44.01 (41.24)     2:09.99 (25.98)
  2 Elgin Masters  'A'                                          2:25.87   34  
                  53.48     1:30.27 (36.79)     2:10.11 (39.84)     2:25.87 (15.76)
  3 The Wellness Centre  'A'                                    2:42.33   32  
                  34.30     1:25.26 (50.96)     2:05.62 (40.36)     2:42.33 (36.71)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acme  'A'                                                   2:14.39   40  
                  35.49     1:09.12 (33.63)     1:38.97 (29.85)     2:14.39 (35.42)
  2 Oak Park Masters  'A'                                       2:44.06   34  
                  46.69     1:30.01 (43.32)     2:09.05 (39.04)     2:44.06 (35.01)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Masters  'A'                                          2:28.12   40  
                  52.17     1:37.53 (45.36)     2:13.87 (36.34)     2:28.12 (14.25)