Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/26/2007
             ILMSA State SC Championships - 4/19/2007 to 4/22/2007             
                        ALL START TIMES ARE APPROXIMATE                        
                 DISTANCE EVENTS WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN                 
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 42                     
 
                        18-24 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 McCarthy, Samantha               24 ELG-IL            77  
               2 Boyle, Shannon                   23 EV-IL             64  
               3 Bailey, Karla                    23 NWSC-IL           54  
               4 Logisz, Cathy                    23 MGM-IL            53  
               5 Beeskow, Melissa                 24 TWC-IL            51  
               6 Golden, Stacy                    24 BAM-IL            45  
               7 O'Connor, Bridget                22 LINW-IL           44  
               8 Litoff, Dana                     22 CHSM-IL           32  
               9 Hansen, Robin                    24 BAM-IL            16  
              10 Nelson, Elena                    24 CBD-IL            13  
              11 Sarna, Heidi                     24 CHGO-IL            7  
              12 Huss, Lauren                     21 UIUC-IL            6  
 
                         18-24 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Schoenbeck, George               24 TOPM-IL           61  
               2 Herndon, Ryan                    22 CBD-IL            60  
               3 Yuvashev, Timofey                18 UIUC-IL           39  
               4 Smothers, Joshua                 19 UIUC-IL           38  
               5 Bernstein, Ariel                 22 CHGO-IL           32  
               5 Deppen, Grant                    23 EV-IL             32  
               7 Hansen, Zachary                  24 BAM-IL            27  
               8 Leonard, Nicholas                24 PR-IL             24  
               8 Garibaldi, Michael               19 UIUC-IL           24  
              10 Schenker, Frederick              22 NASA-IL           23  
              11 Petrizzo, Matt                   24 TOPM-IL           22  
              12 Rill, Markus                     24 ELG-IL            14  
              13 Zimmer, Doug                     24 CHGO-IL           13  
              13 Hays, Ryan                       18 UIUC-IL           13  
              15 Holmes, Warren                   22 LIB-IL            10  
              16 Rogers, Joshua                   23 TOPM-IL            7  
 
                        25-29 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Tusa, Zsejke                     29 EV-IL             90  
               2 Kozlowski, Laura                 29 NWSC-IL           52  
               3 Fry, Elizabeth                   28 EV-IL             44  
               4 Roberts, Lauren                  26 CHGO-IL           43  
               5 Zywica, Jolene                   25 MGM-IL            40  
               6 Liberty, Laurel                  25 LIB-IL            39  
               7 Seago, Leslie                    25 NWSC-IL           33  
               8 Elsts, Amber                     25 EV-IL             28  
               9 McCloskey, Lisa                  26 EV-IL             24  
              10 Hochstettler, Joy                28 TOPM-IL           21  
              11 Mazur, Megan                     28 EV-IL             20  
              12 Magsam, Jill                     28 BUE-IL            16  
              12 Vehe, Christy                    28 NWSC-IL           16  
              12 Helquist, Kristina               27 CHSM-IL           16  
              15 Souppa, Kristin                  25 NYRS-IL           15  
              16 Byrne, Kelly                     29 OBS-IL            12  
              17 Murphy, Michelle                 29 EV-IL             11  
              17 Howland, Heather                 26 TWC-IL            11  
              19 Fauls, Juliana                   27 EV-IL             10  
              19 Krajnik, Sara                    27 CBD-IL            10  
              21 Pencek, Janelle                  25 NWSC-IL            3  
 
                         25-29 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Stover, Victor                   25 NWSC-IL           81  
               2 Clark, Jason                     27 IND-IL            77  
               3 Helfers, Alex                    27 NCO-IL            69  
               4 Murphy, Ricky                    27 EV-IL             58  
               5 Javorski, John                   28 MGM-IL            37  
               6 Methric, Timothy                 29 CHSM-IL           35  
               7 Guagenti, Dominic                28 CHSM-IL           26  
               8 Chiaro, Stephen                  25 NWSC-IL           21  
               9 Huskey, Garth                    27 EV-IL             20  
              10 Early, Nickolaus                 27 CBD-IL            18  
              11 Lattyak, Scott                   27 BUE-IL            15  
              12 Gustavson, John                  27 CBD-IL            12  
              13 Niforatos, Jason                 28 NYRS-IL           11  
              14 Christian, Dan                   26 NCO-IL            10  
              15 Keating, Guy                     28 LSAC-IL            7  
 
                        30-34 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Lingner, Heather                 31 EV-IL             74  
               2 Randag, Sarah                    33 CBD-IL            69  
               3 Pajeau, Nichelle                 32 EV-IL             59  
               4 Toft, Heidi                      33 EV-IL             39  
               5 Paulsen, Kristina                30 NWSC-IL           34  
               6 Ohm, Carrie                      34 CHSM-IL           32  
               7 Westhoff, Sarah                  31 IND-IL            30  
               8 Colburn, Carrie                  32 NWSC-IL           28  
               9 Gitzinger, Jennifer              32 LIB-IL            26  
              10 Toennis, Kate                    34 NWSC-IL           25  
              11 Litz, Christine                  31 CHGO-IL           19  
              12 Underhill, Nadia                 30 CBD-IL            18  
              13 Pass, Suzanne                    33 LSAC-IL           14  
              13 Lee, Erica                       30 CBD-IL            14  
              15 Stoegbauer, Elizabeth            31 EV-IL             12  
              16 Timmerman, Amy                   33 ELG-IL            10  
              16 O'Connor, Megan                  31 EV-IL             10  
              18 Weininger, Melissa               34 CBD-IL             8  
              19 Doohaluk, Deanna                 31 CBD-IL             4  
              20 Emigh, Heather                   32 BUE-IL             1  
 
                         30-34 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Morris, Chad                     30 MGM-IL            81  
               2 Iglinski, Robert                 31 CBD-IL            79  
               3 Cunningham, Brian                34 EV-IL             60  
               4 Morrison, John                   34 LSAC-IL           57  
               5 Poortinga, Vincent               31 TWC-IL            53.5
               6 Mendoza, Leonardo                30 TWC-IL            40  
               7 Culver, Ben                      30 ELG-IL            33  
               8 Figueres, Ruben                  33 LSAC-IL           29  
               9 Shipley, Bill                    32 NASA-IL           21  
              10 Vanek, Adam                      34 CHGO-IL           18  
              11 Gradows, Daniel                  30 HH-IL             16  
              12 Ramos, Teodoro                   31 TOPM-IL           14  
              13 Boiser, Zeus                     34 CBD-IL            13  
              13 Carlson, Ken                     32 DAM-IL            13  
              15 Macy, Sean                       30 BAM-IL            12  
              16 Wahlert, Alan                    34 EV-IL             11  
              17 Bieberitz, Michael               31 CHGO-IL           10  
              18 Volkman, Karl                    31 BPDG-IL            8  
              19 Hartsock, Steve                  33 CHGO-IL            7  
              19 Sprenger, Nathan                 31 BPDG-IL            7  
              21 Soare, James                     34 CBD-IL             6  
              21 Bonick, Jason                    34 TOPM-IL            6  
              23 Martin, Patrick                  30 BPDG-IL            5.5
              24 Hatch, Eric                      32 NCO-IL             4  
 
                        35-39 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Sullivan, Solveig                36 EV-IL             79  
               2 Oine, Elizabeth                  36 ELG-IL            58  
               3 Scobbie, Karen                   38 MGM-IL            57  
               4 Giles-Ott, Ruth                  38 CHSM-IL           45  
               5 Haberstich, Carrie               35 NWSC-IL           41  
               6 Kooy, Elizabeth                  36 CHSM-IL           37  
               7 Hogan, Linda                     37 LSAC-IL           28  
               8 Day, Nadine                      36 CENT-IL           27  
               9 Steward-Nolan, Karen             39 CHGO-IL           21  
              10 Gotler, Cynthia                  38 EV-IL             20  
              11 Sorg, Stacy                      35 TOPM-IL           19  
              12 Shanks, Erin                     37 NWSC-IL           18  
              13 Hultquist, Megan                 36 BPDG-IL           17  
              14 Van Dam, Karen                   38 IND-IL            15  
              15 Hunt, Amanda                     37 NWSC-IL           14  
              16 Buelow, Kristine                 36 BPDG-IL           13  
              17 Coble, Kim                       35 CBD-IL            10  
              18 Hagenbaumer, Tonya               35 NWSC-IL            6  
              18 Slikas, MJ                       37 IBDD-IL            6  
              20 Hautzinger, Stephanie            35 TWC-IL             3  
 
                         35-39 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Kriegsmann, Karl                 37 EV-IL             81  
               2 Sorg, Greg                       35 TOPM-IL           53  
               3 Keller, Matt                     37 BUE-IL            48  
               4 McNamara, Brian                  35 BPDG-IL           41  
               5 Saxton, Carl                     37 CHGO-IL           40  
               6 Teppo, Jon                       39 EV-IL             34  
               7 Niziolek, Frank                  35 BPDG-IL           31  
               8 Colburn, Chris                   35 ABM-IL            30  
               9 Patnode, Craig                   38 LSAC-IL           27  
              10 Kurza, Ron                       39 NWSC-IL           26  
              11 Mattson, Mark                    36 NWSC-IL           24  
              11 Malas, Bryan                     39 LSAC-IL           24  
              13 Thielen, Aaron                   35 COHO-IL           19  
              14 Yatvin, Richard                  39 TOPM-IL           17  
              15 Tiedemann, Lance                 37 EV-IL             16  
              15 Hagenbaumer, Chris               36 NWSC-IL           16  
              17 Alvizuri, Alejandro              39 EV-IL             14  
              17 Fitzpatrick, John                35 CBD-IL            14  
              19 Wehrs, Jonathon                  35 TOPM-IL           11  
              20 Earle, George                    37 EV-IL              9  
              21 Marcy, Peter                     39 CHGO-IL            8  
              22 Urban, Mark                      37 MGM-IL             6  
              23 Song, Ron                        36 CHSM-IL            4  
              24 Hepburn, Peter                   36 CHSM-IL            3  
              25 Meek, Kevin                      37 CBD-IL             1  
              25 Lucas, Bret                      39 TWC-IL             1  
              25 Kubicek, David                   38 ELG-IL             1  
 
                        40-44 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Pletch, Mary                     43 TWC-IL            68  
               2 Dillmann, Liz                    42 NWSC-IL           63  
               3 Kafka, Heidi                     44 CHSM-IL           62  
               4 Wing, Jane                       41 NWSC-IL           54  
               5 Hacker, Sara                     42 NWSC-IL           42  
               6 Muyres, Sarah                    40 EV-IL             33  
               7 Smar, Susan                      43 BUE-IL            30  
               8 Pawluk, Roxie                    41 ROCK-IL           27  
               9 Haney, Sue                       44 MGM-IL            23  
              10 Lelko, Meg                       41 NWSC-IL           21  
              11 Chung, Susan                     43 NWSC-IL           16  
              11 Rhodes, Jackie                   40 EV-IL             16  
              13 Stiberth, Amanda                 42 ELG-IL            15  
              14 Becker, Lisa                     42 NWSC-IL           14  
              15 Schwartz, Lisa                   43 COHO-IL           13  
              15 Statton, Amy                     44 EV-IL             13  
              17 Dolan, Marie                     44 EV-IL             12  
              18 Lindahl, Lori                    43 TWC-IL            11  
              18 Ellwood, Margaret                44 BPDG-IL           11  
              20 Mullins, Stephanie               41 EV-IL              8  
              21 Cunningham, Nell                 41 EV-IL              6  
              21 Grotenhuis, Corinne              41 ELG-IL             6  
              23 Roca-Bey, Maria                  42 NWSC-IL            5  
              24 Saylor, Heather                  41 NWSC-IL            4  
              24 Quinn, Molly                     40 EV-IL              4  
              24 Van Maldegiam, Melissa           40 BPDG-IL            4  
              27 Kent, Kathleen                   43 NWSC-IL            3  
              27 Tonyan, M.E.                     44 NWSC-IL            3  
              29 Cupuro, Patricia                 41 TWC-IL             2  
              30 Zak, Susan                       43 NWSC-IL            1  
 
                         40-44 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Tuchler, Jim                     42 COHO-IL           81  
               2 Pushka, Dave                     43 NWSC-IL           72  
               3 Ackermann, David                 41 EV-IL             69  
               4 Wendel, David                    40 EV-IL             56  
               5 Barger, Joe                      40 UN-IL             50  
               6 Gerlach, Fritz                   40 NWSC-IL           35  
               6 Anolick, Simon                   41 EV-IL             35  
               8 Strange, John                    43 CHGO-IL           34  
               9 Wilcox, John                     43 LIB-IL            31  
              10 Royko, Mark                      42 MGM-IL            30  
              11 McDermott, Patrick               41 EV-IL             19  
              12 Woerner, Bruce                   44 ELG-IL            18  
              12 Owens, William                   43 EV-IL             18  
              14 Sheean, Chris                    40 CHGO-IL           15  
              15 Rodon-Hornof, William            43 LSAC-IL           10  
              16 Donohue, Terrence                43 EV-IL              9  
              17 Hintz, Tom                       40 UN-IL              8  
              17 Levy, Thomas                     44 COHO-IL            8  
              19 Bland, Steven                    40 ELG-IL             4  
              20 Stockdill, Brett                 41 CHSM-IL            2  
              20 Bartlett, Kevin                  40 TOPM-IL            2  
              20 Pardini, Michael                 40 TWC-IL             2  
              20 Salvo, Christopher               41 CHSM-IL            2  
 
                        45-49 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Peot, Teri                       45 NWSC-IL           78  
               2 Petersen, Stephanie              45 SLAM-OZ           76  
               3 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn            45 EV-IL             63  
               4 Riggs, Anne                      46 EV-IL             61  
               5 Block, Andrea                    45 COHO-IL           56  
               6 Salus, Rae                       45 MGM-IL            43  
               7 Brisebois, Liette                48 EV-IL             36  
               8 Shufeldt, Barbara                49 NWSC-IL           34  
               9 Kakacek, Trina                   46 LSAC-IL           18  
               9 Comfort, Janet                   49 EV-IL             18  
              11 Riley, Tara                      45 EV-IL             17  
              12 Della Torre, Joann               49 NWSC-IL           16  
              13 Heymann, Shari                   46 COHO-IL           13  
              14 Peters, Michelle                 47 ELG-IL            12  
              14 Richardson, Robin                45 EV-IL             12  
              16 Gillespie, Melissa               46 IND-IL            11  
              17 Borchers, Aya                    46 EV-IL             10  
              18 Rubenstein, Judith               46 ELG-IL             9  
              19 Klossner, Karla                  45 NWSC-IL            8  
              20 Noll, Cris                       47 EV-IL              7  
              20 Wivell, Judith                   49 NWSC-IL            7  
              22 Winkelman, Molly                 45 TOPM-IL            4  
              23 Janus, Alison                    46 EV-IL              3  
              24 Borkowicz, Nadine                46 NWSC-IL            2  
              24 Herdova, Jana                    48 UN-IL              2  
              24 Furlan, Nancee                   48 IND-IL             2  
 
                         45-49 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Seibt, Andy                      49 FF-IL             75  
               2 Buck, Tom                        49 EV-IL             66  
               3 Sebastian, David                 45 CHSM-IL           57  
               4 Reeves, Scott                    46 CHGO-IL           45  
               5 Haffner, Russ                    46 CHSM-IL           35  
               6 Schark, Mark                     45 ELG-IL            32  
               7 Goyette, Brian                   47 ELG-IL            29  
               8 Groen, Charles                   47 CHGO-IL           27  
               9 Tuchler, David                   48 COHO-IL           25  
              10 Bigg, Dave                       49 COHO-IL           24  
              11 Rowland, Jim                     46 LIB-IL            23  
              12 Holmberg, Tom                    48 EV-IL             20  
              13 Severyn, Gary                    46 NWSC-IL           18  
              14 Glynn, Elliott                   45 BUE-IL            17  
              15 Wright, Gregg                    48 TOPM-IL           16  
              16 Gohl, Michael                    46 HH-IL             15  
              17 Rosenbaum, Rick                  48 EV-IL             14  
              18 Shirley, Matt                    46 EV-IL             13  
              19 Filippini, Michael               46 EV-IL             12  
              20 Mathieu, Bud                     49 CHGO-IL           10  
              20 McNeil, Porter                   47 WIMP-IL           10  
              22 Kinsella, William                49 EV-IL              9  
              23 Oller, John                      48 ROCK-IL            7  
              24 Clune, Thomas                    47 TWC-IL             4  
              24 Pershan, Marc                    46 CHGO-IL            4  
              26 McMahon, Robert                  46 IND-IL             3  
              26 Colburn, Charles                 47 UN-IL              3  
              26 Lindahl, Larry                   48 TWC-IL             3  
              29 Dunietz, Isi                     48 EV-IL              2  
              29 Heymann, Michael                 49 COHO-IL            2  
              31 Adams, Rod                       49 ELG-IL             1  
              31 Epp, William                     46 NWSC-IL            1  
 
                        50-54 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Fossler, Rose                    51 EV-IL             73  
               2 Roderer, Kathleen                51 EV-IL             55  
               3 Delanois, Barbara                51 EV-IL             52  
               4 del Greco, Jane                  50 COHO-IL           46  
               5 Kulak, Marilyn                   51 MGM-IL            45  
               6 Kohn, Catherine                  54 SLAM-OZ           43  
               7 Beck Brazel, Anne                54 ROCK-IL           42  
               8 Moore, Mary                      50 MGM-IL            41  
               9 Streed, Kimberlie                51 TWC-IL            34  
              10 Rogers, Susan                    53 CBD-IL            20  
              11 Stranc, Sheila                   54 EV-IL             16  
              11 Olsen, Kati                      52 EV-IL             16  
              13 Dougan, Barbara                  50 NWSC-IL           15  
              14 Wegrzyn, Georgean                52 MGM-IL            10  
              15 Fodor, Sarah                     50 EV-IL              8  
 
                         50-54 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Brezina, Randall                 53 HH-IL             82  
               2 Dodson, Phil                     54 EV-IL             80  
               3 Yant, Bob                        53 CHGO-IL           72  
               4 Black, Boyd                      50 EV-IL             68  
               5 Bennewitz, Kirk                  52 EV-IL             42  
               6 Keenan, George                   53 COHO-IL           40  
               7 Blumenthal, Jeffrey              53 CHGO-IL           29  
               8 Carr, Tom                        54 EV-IL             27  
               9 Bodnar, Mark                     50 UN-IL             21  
              10 Bertke, Brent                    52 LIB-IL            20  
              11 Rasch, Thomas                    52 SS-IL             16  
              11 Ostrander, Bob                   51 BUE-IL            16  
              13 Anderson, Mark                   53 IND-IL            15  
              13 Boutov, Alex                     51 IND-IL            15  
              15 Matherson, Frank                 53 ELG-IL            13  
              16 Borchers, Brad                   50 EV-IL             12  
              17 Troy, Mike                       51 BPDG-IL            8  
              17 Birkentall, Bob                  50 EV-IL              8  
              19 Krismanits, Gene                 52 WIMP-IL            7  
              20 McNeil, Mitch                    51 WIMP-IL            5  
              20 Long, Doug                       53 STCM-IL            5  
              22 Weber, Gregory                   53 LIB-IL             4  
              23 Pinkus, Alfonse                  54 EV-IL              3  
              23 Phinney, Scot                    50 CHSM-IL            3  
              23 Tyler, Daniel                    51 TOPM-IL            3  
              26 Sayre, Kimm                      51 MGM-IL             2  
              26 Lewis, Dave                      50 PLC--MV            2  
              26 Butz, Richard                    50 ABM-IL             2  
 
                        55-59 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Jones, Cynthia                   57 NWSC-IL           93  
               2 Kracen, Cindy                    56 ELG-IL            69  
               3 Quill, Catherine                 57 ELG-IL            68  
               3 Vogel, Aileen                    55 ELG-IL            68  
               5 Ward, Carol                      58 TWC-IL            55  
               6 Taggart, Carol                   57 EV-IL             45  
               7 Chamberlin, Lynn                 56 EV-IL             31  
               8 Simkus, Janet                    56 TWC-IL            10  
 
                         55-59 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Shippey, Steven                  56 WIMP-IL           88  
               2 Wendt, George                    59 CHGO-IL           62  
               3 Carroll, Joe                     55 EV-IL             35  
               4 Sloan, John                      55 COHO-IL           34  
               5 Kracen, Scott                    58 ELG-IL            32  
               6 Callahan, pat                    57 SLAM-OZ           30  
               7 Patronsky, Ross                  55 CHSM-IL           28  
               8 Schiff, Al                       58 EV-IL             27  
               9 Feldt, Allan                     55 LSAC-IL           26  
              10 Zee, Ben                         57 TOPM-IL           24  
              10 Spaulding, Robert                55 BUE-IL            24  
              12 Kowalski, Bernard                55 TOPM-IL           20  
              13 Lencioni, Len                    56 COHO-IL           18  
              14 Kelley, Bill                     59 FACT-FL           17  
              15 Simkus, Paul                     58 TWC-IL            16  
              16 Anderson, John                   56 IND-IL            15  
              17 Hertel, Robert                   56 EV-IL             11  
              18 Haffner, Bruce                   56 CHGO-IL           10  
              19 Brown, Paul                      56 ELG-IL             7  
              20 Ramsey, Timothy                  55 EV-IL              6  
              21 Patel, Jean-Claude               57 NWSC-IL            4  
              22 Blumenthal, William              55 BUE-IL             3  
              22 Reed, Steven                     55 SLAM-OZ            3  
              24 Jecha, Richard                   55 NWSC-IL            2  
 
                        60-64 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Burfeind, Betty                  60 IM-IL             73  
               2 Laponte, Elizabeth               61 ELG-IL            62  
               3 Stanard, Lee                     60 TOPM-IL           53  
               4 McDaniel, Georgia                60 NWSC-IL           52  
               4 Pohlmann, Mary                   62 SLAM-OZ           52  
               6 De Michele, Judy                 60 TOPM-IL           50  
               7 Kurz, Mary                       64 EV-IL             43  
               8 O'Laughlin, Kathleen             60 EV-IL             40  
 
                         60-64 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Klumb, George                    62 NWSC-IL           89  
               2 Scott, Larry                     63 EV-IL             75  
               3 Osborne, Oz                      61 ELG-IL            73  
               4 Smith, Dave                      62 TOPM-IL           50  
               5 Dayton, Barry                    61 ELG-IL            30  
               6 Barry, Andy                      64 NWSC-IL           29  
               7 Pohlmann, John                   63 SLAM-OZ           26  
               8 McPherrin, Michael               62 UN-IL             25  
               9 Brown, Kenneth                   61 NWSC-IL           23  
              10 Schein, Howard                   62 CENT-IL           22  
              11 Evans, Chip                      61 NWSC-IL           21  
              12 Furlan, Dan                      60 IND-IL            18  
              13 Kozlowski, Robert                62 NWSC-IL           17  
              14 Shaw, Kenneth                    62 NWSC-IL           16  
              15 Lazzara, Angelo                  60 LSAC-IL           14  
              16 Griffin, Tim                     63 UN-IL              9  
              17 Scott, Vincent                   63 EV-IL              5  
 
                        65-69 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Coburn, Mary Anne                65 NWSC-IL           99  
               2 Higgins, Lynn                    66 TOPM-IL           80  
               3 Rummer, Patricia                 65 NWSC-IL           51  
               4 Harris, Ursula                   68 UN-IL             32  
 
                         65-69 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Casebolt, Dave                   65 SS-IL             82  
               2 Zollner, Max                     68 NWSC-IL           59  
               3 Mulliken, Bill                   67 CHGO-IL           57  
               4 Jackson, Peter                   67 BUE-IL            56  
               5 Williamson, Sam                  66 UN-IL             39  
               6 Englehorn, Gary                  69 NWSC-IL           37  
               7 Lehmann, Donald                  66 EV-IL             35  
               8 Ackerman, Owen                   69 UN-IL             27  
               9 Voigt, Alfred                    69 PR-IL             24  
              10 Landrum, Phil                    68 NWSC-IL           15  
              11 Gambetta, Miguel                 68 UN-IL             12  
 
                        70-74 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Stevens, Ann                     73 EV-IL             90  
               2 Berning, Henrietta               73 EV-IL             60  
 
                         70-74 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Mullins, Stephen                 74 EV-IL             76  
               2 Hanley, Richard                  71 EV-IL             70  
               3 Kettelson, Larry                 70 MGM-IL            68  
               4 Banfield, Tom                    74 OBS-IL            23  
 
                        75-79 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Hanes, Alice                     75 EV-IL             99  
 
                         75-79 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 River, Louis                     77 EV-IL             76  
               2 Masters, John                    76 SS-IL             36  
               3 Leengran, Wayne                  76 COHO-IL           18  
               4 Loughlin, Joseph                 77 SCS-IL             7  
 
                         80-84 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Maine, Thomas                    81 SLAM-OZ           90