Danville YMCA Adult Swim Meet - 1/6/2007                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Stevie            19 Central IL-IL                    31.69  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Stevie            19 Central IL-IL                    36.31  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Stevie            19 Central IL-IL                    40.85  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Stevie            19 Central IL-IL                    32.69  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Stevie            19 Central IL-IL                  1:17.15  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westhoff, Sarah           31 Ind-IL                           29.65  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westhoff, Sarah           31 Ind-IL                         1:03.24  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Shelby L          33 Sugar Creek-IN                 1:13.06  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westhoff, Sarah           31 Ind-IL                           37.88  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Shelby L          33 Sugar Creek-IN                 1:22.10  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Shelby L          33 Sugar Creek-IN                   32.04  
  2 Westhoff, Sarah           31 Ind-IL                           35.89  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Shelby L          33 Sugar Creek-IN                 1:14.53  
  2 Westhoff, Sarah           31 Ind-IL                         1:15.98  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Shelby L          33 Sugar Creek-IN                 2:38.50  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             36 Central IL-IL                    55.03  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             36 Central IL-IL                  1:04.22  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             36 Central IL-IL                  1:09.18  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             36 Central IL-IL                  1:00.53  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             36 Central IL-IL                  2:15.47  
 
Women 40-44 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kazahaya, Toshie          42 Sugar Creek-IN                   19.84  
 
Women 40-44 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kazahaya, Toshie          42 Sugar Creek-IN                   22.52  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kazahaya, Toshie          42 Sugar Creek-IN                   51.96  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Maureen            45 Central IL-IL                    35.53  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debolt, Dorothy R         45 Ind-IL                         1:17.24  
  2 Hardy, Maureen            45 Central IL-IL                  1:18.00  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debolt, Dorothy R         45 Ind-IL                           43.99  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debolt, Dorothy R         45 Ind-IL                           47.14  
 
Women 45-49 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Maureen            45 Central IL-IL                    22.14  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debolt, Dorothy R         45 Ind-IL                         1:33.06  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debolt, Dorothy R         45 Ind-IL                         1:29.42  
  2 Hardy, Maureen            45 Central IL-IL                  1:46.18  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barb            51 Evanston-IL                      33.06  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barb            51 Evanston-IL                    1:23.79  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barb            51 Evanston-IL                    1:35.72  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barb            51 Evanston-IL                    1:41.77  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barb            51 Evanston-IL                    1:25.67  
 
Men 30-34 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Chris M          34 Academy Bullets-IL               11.56  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Chris M          34 Academy Bullets-IL               25.87  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Chris M          34 Academy Bullets-IL               55.00  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Chris M          34 Academy Bullets-IL               29.55  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Chris M          34 Academy Bullets-IL               27.16  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlos, Brent             43 Sugar Creek-IN                   59.16  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlos, Brent             43 Sugar Creek-IN                   35.42  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlos, Brent             43 Sugar Creek-IN                   31.50  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlos, Brent             43 Sugar Creek-IN                 1:09.00  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sobh, Nahil               47 Ind-IL                           35.00  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Storti, Matt              49 Central IL-IL                  1:03.29  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sobh, Nahil               47 Ind-IL                           49.23  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Storti, Matt              49 Central IL-IL                  1:09.13  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sobh, Nahil               47 Ind-IL                           45.58  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Storti, Matt              49 Central IL-IL                    31.33  
  2 Sobh, Nahil               47 Ind-IL                           41.80  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Storti, Matt              49 Central IL-IL                  1:13.06  
  2 Sobh, Nahil               47 Ind-IL                         1:48.91  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyne, Ron                50 Ind-IL                           59.20  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyne, Ron                50 Ind-IL                           35.58  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyne, Ron                50 Ind-IL                           37.07  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyne, Ron                50 Ind-IL                           30.48  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyne, Ron                50 Ind-IL                         2:29.36  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Pat             57 SLAM-OZ                          27.48  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Pat             57 SLAM-OZ                          28.02  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Pat             57 SLAM-OZ                        1:10.66  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Wayne B        64 Univ of Urbana-C-IL              32.34  
  - Schein, Howie K           62 Central IL-IL                    X32.68  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Schein, Howie K           62 Central IL-IL                  X1:11.93  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Wayne B        64 Univ of Urbana-C-IL            1:32.24  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Wayne B        64 Univ of Urbana-C-IL              39.72  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Wayne B        64 Univ of Urbana-C-IL              42.19  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Schein, Howie K           62 Central IL-IL                  X1:34.03  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Wayne B        64 Univ of Urbana-C-IL            3:18.25  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dresser, Charlie          68 Sugar Creek-IN                 1:52.58  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dresser, Charlie          68 Sugar Creek-IN                 1:59.48  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dresser, Charlie          68 Sugar Creek-IN                 2:17.92