Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/26/2007
             ILMSA State SC Championships - 4/19/2007 to 4/22/2007             
                        ALL START TIMES ARE APPROXIMATE                        
                 DISTANCE EVENTS WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 24.51   5/13/1994 MICHELLE DAVID                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Karla             23 NWSC-IL                          25.20    9  
  2 Golden, Stacy             24 BAM-IL                           26.15    7  
  3 O'Connor, Bridget         22 LINW-IL                          28.60    6  
  4 Boyle, Shannon            23 EV-IL                            29.27    5  
  5 Huss, Lauren              21 UIUC-IL                          33.01    4  
  6 Litoff, Dana              22 CHSM-IL                          35.18    3  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 53.45   5/13/1994 MICHELLE DAVID                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Karla             23 NWSC-IL                          55.85    9  
                  26.35       55.85 (29.50)                                        
  2 Golden, Stacy             24 BAM-IL                           57.06    7  
                  27.00       57.06 (30.06)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Bridget         22 LINW-IL                        1:01.04    6  
                  29.47     1:01.04 (31.57)                                        
  4 Boyle, Shannon            23 EV-IL                          1:01.28    5  
                  29.06     1:01.28 (32.22)                                        
  5 Nelson, Elena             24 CBD-IL                         1:05.47    4  
                  31.71     1:05.47 (33.76)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:57.24    4/2/2004 Valerie Gaines                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Robin             24 BAM-IL                         2:06.29    9  
                  29.42     1:01.28 (31.86)     1:33.38 (32.10)     2:06.29 (32.91)
  2 O'Connor, Bridget         22 LINW-IL                        2:11.45    7  
                  30.63     1:03.71 (33.08)     1:38.10 (34.39)     2:11.45 (33.35)
  3 Boyle, Shannon            23 EV-IL                          2:11.72    6  
                  31.11     1:04.37 (33.26)     1:38.32 (33.95)     2:11.72 (33.40)
  4 Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC-IL                         2:19.37    5  
                  31.67     1:06.37 (34.70)     1:43.12 (36.75)     2:19.37 (36.25)
  5 Litoff, Dana              22 CHSM-IL                        2:53.22    4  
                  39.16     1:23.27 (44.11)     2:09.10 (45.83)     2:53.22 (44.12)
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 5:11.48   5/13/1994 JOANNA ZEIGER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Samantha        24 ELG-IL                         5:46.14    9  
                  31.53     1:05.78 (34.25)     1:40.66 (34.88)     2:16.06 (35.40)
        2:51.48 (35.42)     3:26.43 (34.95)     4:01.93 (35.50)     4:37.45 (35.52)
        5:12.52 (35.07)     5:46.14 (33.62)                                        
  2 Boyle, Shannon            23 EV-IL                          5:57.99    7  
                  32.77     1:09.13 (36.36)     1:45.53 (36.40)     2:22.14 (36.61)
        2:58.04 (35.90)     3:33.91 (35.87)     4:10.40 (36.49)     4:46.76 (36.36)
        5:23.21 (36.45)     5:57.99 (34.78)                                        
  3 Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC-IL                         6:24.20    6  
                  33.67     1:10.34 (36.67)     1:48.87 (38.53)     2:28.49 (39.62)
        3:07.58 (39.09)     3:46.33 (38.75)     4:26.27 (39.94)     5:06.66 (40.39)
        5:47.13 (40.47)     6:24.20 (37.07)                                        
  4 Litoff, Dana              22 CHSM-IL                        7:52.46    5  
                  42.86     1:30.26 (47.40)     2:18.44 (48.18)     3:06.37 (47.93)
        3:54.50 (48.13)     4:42.25 (47.75)     5:30.31 (48.06)     6:18.89 (48.58)
        7:08.07 (49.18)     7:52.46 (44.39)                                        
 -- O'Connor, Bridget         22 LINW-IL                            SCR  
 
Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 17:50.06   5/13/1994 JOANNA ZEIGER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Shannon            23 EV-IL                         20:40.48    9  
                  32.70     1:08.85 (36.15)     1:45.43 (36.58)     2:22.12 (36.69)
        2:59.39 (37.27)     3:36.44 (37.05)     4:14.07 (37.63)                    
                               11:08.08 ( )    11:46.90 (38.82)    12:25.21 (38.31)
       13:04.17 (38.96)    13:42.76 (38.59)    14:21.16 (38.40)    14:59.61 (38.45)
       15:38.05 (38.44)    16:16.44 (38.39)    16:55.51 (39.07)    17:34.38 (38.87)
       18:11.89 (37.51)    18:49.84 (37.95)    19:27.94 (38.10)    20:05.54 (37.60)
       20:40.48 (34.94)
  2 Sarna, Heidi              24 CHGO-IL                       23:35.06    7  
                  36.27     1:15.23 (38.96)     1:56.05 (40.82)     2:37.59 (41.54)
        3:19.97 (42.38)     4:02.69 (42.72)     4:45.71 (43.02)     5:28.94 (43.23)
        6:12.07 (43.13)     6:55.63 (43.56)     7:39.62 (43.99)     8:23.39 (43.77)
        9:07.49 (44.10)     9:50.79 (43.30)    10:34.82 (44.03)    11:18.20 (43.38)
       12:01.43 (43.23)    12:44.84 (43.41)    13:28.25 (43.41)    14:11.72 (43.47)
       14:55.97 (44.25)    15:39.23 (43.26)    16:22.69 (43.46)    17:05.63 (42.94)
       17:48.64 (43.01)    18:33.08 (44.44)    19:16.81 (43.73)    20:01.10 (44.29)
       20:44.21 (43.11)    21:27.00 (42.79)    22:10.63 (43.63)    22:53.64 (43.01)
       23:35.06 (41.42)
  3 Litoff, Dana              22 CHSM-IL                       26:39.64    6  
                  42.45     1:29.41 (46.96)     2:16.66 (47.25)     3:04.60 (47.94)
        3:52.73 (48.13)     4:41.62 (48.89)     5:30.23 (48.61)     6:20.36 (50.13)
        7:09.86 (49.50)     8:00.14 (50.28)     8:49.98 (49.84)     9:39.59 (49.61)
       10:29.55 (49.96)    11:19.17 (49.62)    12:08.92 (49.75)    12:58.81 (49.89)
       13:48.10 (49.29)    14:37.55 (49.45)    15:26.87 (49.32)    16:16.20 (49.33)
       17:06.20 (50.00)    17:55.22 (49.02)    18:45.20 (49.98)    19:35.18 (49.98)
       20:23.37 (48.19)    21:11.29 (47.92)    21:59.17 (47.88)    22:47.63 (48.46)
       23:34.85 (47.22)    24:22.73 (47.88)    25:09.83 (47.10)    25:55.96 (46.13)
       26:39.64 (43.68)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 27.34   4/13/2003 Valerie Gaines                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Samantha        24 ELG-IL                           29.37    9  
  2 O'Connor, Bridget         22 LINW-IL                          32.80    7  
  3 Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC-IL                           34.60    6  
  4 Logisz, Cathy             23 MGM-IL                           35.12    5  
  5 Boyle, Shannon            23 EV-IL                            35.60    4  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 58.22   4/13/2003 Valerie Gaines                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Samantha        24 ELG-IL                         1:03.09    9  
                  31.19     1:03.09 (31.90)                                        
  2 Logisz, Cathy             23 MGM-IL                         1:14.58    7  
                  36.41     1:14.58 (38.17)                                        
  3 Nelson, Elena             24 CBD-IL                         1:17.09    6  
                  36.71     1:17.09 (40.38)                                        
  4 Boyle, Shannon            23 EV-IL                          1:18.07    5  
                  38.40     1:18.07 (39.67)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:04.55   4/13/2003 Valerie Gaines                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Samantha        24 ELG-IL                         2:14.07    9  
                  32.55     1:07.16 (34.61)     1:41.05 (33.89)     2:14.07 (33.02)
  2 Logisz, Cathy             23 MGM-IL                         2:36.19    7  
                  36.36     1:15.22 (38.86)     1:55.84 (40.62)     2:36.19 (40.35)
  3 Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC-IL                         2:37.05    6  
                  37.01     1:16.05 (39.04)     1:56.75 (40.70)     2:37.05 (40.30)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 31.59   4/20/2006 Karla Bailey                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Karla             23 NWSC-IL                          31.05I   9  
  2 Golden, Stacy             24 BAM-IL                           34.22    7  
  3 McCarthy, Samantha        24 ELG-IL                           35.16    6  
  4 Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC-IL                           37.54    5  
  5 Logisz, Cathy             23 MGM-IL                           38.75    4  
  6 Litoff, Dana              22 CHSM-IL                          45.43    3  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:09.14   4/20/2006 Karla Bailey                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Karla             23 NWSC-IL                        1:09.39    9  
  2 Hansen, Robin             24 BAM-IL                         1:12.58    7  
  3 Golden, Stacy             24 BAM-IL                         1:14.41    6  
  4 McCarthy, Samantha        24 ELG-IL                         1:15.61    5  
                  36.15     1:15.61 (39.46)                                        
  5 Boyle, Shannon            23 EV-IL                          1:18.97    4  
                  37.18     1:18.97 (41.79)                                        
  6 Logisz, Cathy             23 MGM-IL                         1:23.15    3  
                  38.88     1:23.15 (44.27)                                        
  7 Litoff, Dana              22 CHSM-IL                        1:36.35    2  
                  46.17     1:36.35 (50.18)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:30.47   5/17/2001 Kelly M Perry                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Shannon            23 EV-IL                          2:48.65    9  
                  39.04     1:22.28 (43.24)     2:05.94 (43.66)     2:48.65 (42.71)
  2 Logisz, Cathy             23 MGM-IL                         2:56.97    7  
                  40.14     1:24.51 (44.37)     2:10.46 (45.95)     2:56.97 (46.51)
  3 Litoff, Dana              22 CHSM-IL                        3:32.86    6  
                  48.44     1:42.42 (53.98)     2:38.97 (56.55)     3:32.86 (53.89)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 26.09   4/28/2002 Shona X Kitson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Stacy             24 BAM-IL                           28.87    9  
  2 McCarthy, Samantha        24 ELG-IL                           28.96    7  
  3 O'Connor, Bridget         22 LINW-IL                          31.44    6  
  4 Logisz, Cathy             23 MGM-IL                           33.20    5  
  5 Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC-IL                           33.27    4  
  6 Nelson, Elena             24 CBD-IL                           33.92    3  
  7 Huss, Lauren              21 UIUC-IL                          41.41    2  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 58.50   4/28/2002 Shona X Kitson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Stacy             24 BAM-IL                         1:06.32    9  
                  30.61     1:06.32 (35.71)                                        
  2 Logisz, Cathy             23 MGM-IL                         1:19.95    7  
                  35.61     1:19.95 (44.34)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:11.50        1989 ANN LEWIS                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC-IL                         2:57.56    9  
                  37.19     1:20.62 (43.43)     2:08.22 (47.60)     2:57.56 (49.34)
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:00.01   4/13/2003 Valerie Gaines                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Karla             23 NWSC-IL                        1:01.64    9  
                  29.47     1:01.64 (32.17)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Samantha        24 ELG-IL                         1:05.57    7  
                  29.94     1:05.57 (35.63)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Bridget         22 LINW-IL                        1:08.67    6  
                  31.81     1:08.67 (36.86)                                        
  4 Boyle, Shannon            23 EV-IL                          1:12.41    5  
                  33.96     1:12.41 (38.45)                                        
  5 Logisz, Cathy             23 MGM-IL                         1:14.97    4  
                  34.22     1:14.97 (40.75)                                        
  6 Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC-IL                         1:16.35    3  
                  34.72     1:16.35 (41.63)                                        
 -- Golden, Stacy             24 BAM-IL                              NS  
 -- Huss, Lauren              21 UIUC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:10.71   4/13/2003 Valerie Gaines                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Karla             23 NWSC-IL                        2:14.76    9  
                  29.55     1:04.58 (35.03)     1:42.89 (38.31)     2:14.76 (31.87)
  2 McCarthy, Samantha        24 ELG-IL                         2:20.71    7  
                  30.32     1:05.79 (35.47)     1:46.52 (40.73)     2:20.71 (34.19)
  3 O'Connor, Bridget         22 LINW-IL                        2:26.49    6  
                  31.95     1:09.04 (37.09)     1:52.87 (43.83)     2:26.49 (33.62)
  4 Boyle, Shannon            23 EV-IL                          2:38.91    5  
                  36.51     1:19.28 (42.77)     2:03.91 (44.63)     2:38.91 (35.00)
  5 Logisz, Cathy             23 MGM-IL                         2:40.77    4  
                  35.94     1:15.86 (39.92)     2:03.04 (47.18)     2:40.77 (37.73)
  6 Litoff, Dana              22 CHSM-IL                        3:16.38    3  
                  43.21     1:37.66 (54.45)     2:32.25 (54.59)     3:16.38 (44.13)
 -- Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC-IL                              NS  
                  34.40     1:15.48 (41.08)     2:04.59 (49.11)                    
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 4:43.20        1994 JOANNA ZEIGER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Samantha        24 ELG-IL                         5:00.17    9  
                                                                        2:26.12 ( )
        3:07.99 (41.87)     3:50.25 (42.26)     4:26.36 (36.11)     5:00.17 (33.81)
  2 Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC-IL                         5:47.04    7  
                  36.39     1:19.81 (43.42)     2:03.77 (43.96)     2:48.29 (44.52)
        3:37.54 (49.25)     4:29.61 (52.07)     5:08.88 (39.27)     5:47.04 (38.16)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 23.72        1991 ELIZABETH FABRIZI                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              29 EV-IL                            24.17    9  
  2 Fry, Elizabeth            28 EV-IL                            26.54    7  
  3 Liberty, Laurel           25 LIB-IL                           26.82    6  
  4 Roberts, Lauren           26 CHGO-IL                          27.08    5  
  5 Fauls, Juliana            27 EV-IL                            27.26    4  
  6 Krajnik, Sara             27 CBD-IL                           27.67    3  
  7 Mazur, Megan              28 EV-IL                            27.86    2  
  8 Byrne, Kelly              29 OBS-IL                           28.08    1  
  9 Howland, Heather          26 TWC-IL                           28.17  
 10 Elsts, Amber              25 EV-IL                            28.23  
 11 Vehe, Christy             28 NWSC-IL                          28.65  
 12 Zywica, Jolene            25 MGM-IL                           29.04  
 13 Murphy, Michelle          29 EV-IL                            29.07  
 14 Pencek, Janelle           25 NWSC-IL                          29.13  
 15 Helquist, Kristina        27 CHSM-IL                          29.25  
 16 Magsam, Jill              28 BUE-IL                           29.72  
 17 Lanier, Courtney          26 NASA-IL                          31.69  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 52.31        1991 ELIZABETH FABRIZI                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              29 EV-IL                            52.38    9  
                  25.39       52.38 (26.99)                                        
  2 Kozlowski, Laura          29 NWSC-IL                          56.99    7  
                  27.05       56.99 (29.94)                                        
  3 Liberty, Laurel           25 LIB-IL                           57.61    6  
                  27.83       57.61 (29.78)                                        
  4 Roberts, Lauren           26 CHGO-IL                          59.50    5  
                  28.16       59.50 (31.34)                                        
  5 Fauls, Juliana            27 EV-IL                          1:01.51    4  
                  28.66     1:01.51 (32.85)                                        
  6 Mazur, Megan              28 EV-IL                          1:01.77    3  
                  29.06     1:01.77 (32.71)                                        
  7 Krajnik, Sara             27 CBD-IL                         1:01.88    2  
                  28.67     1:01.88 (33.21)                                        
  8 Zywica, Jolene            25 MGM-IL                         1:02.44    1  
                  30.03     1:02.44 (32.41)                                        
  9 Howland, Heather          26 TWC-IL                         1:02.49  
                  29.92     1:02.49 (32.57)                                        
 10 Pencek, Janelle           25 NWSC-IL                        1:03.70  
                  30.55     1:03.70 (33.15)                                        
 11 Elsts, Amber              25 EV-IL                          1:03.89  
                  28.68     1:03.89 (35.21)                                        
 12 Vehe, Christy             28 NWSC-IL                        1:04.11  
                  30.54     1:04.11 (33.57)                                        
 13 Murphy, Michelle          29 EV-IL                          1:04.44  
                  29.40     1:04.44 (35.04)                                        
 14 Magsam, Jill              28 BUE-IL                         1:05.18  
                  30.72     1:05.18 (34.46)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:55.44    5/8/1998 JENNIFER L RIDGE                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Laura          29 NWSC-IL                        2:03.10    9  
                  28.21       58.56 (30.35)     1:30.49 (31.93)     2:03.10 (32.61)
  2 Fry, Elizabeth            28 EV-IL                          2:04.17    7  
                  28.76     1:00.25 (31.49)     1:31.98 (31.73)     2:04.17 (32.19)
  3 Liberty, Laurel           25 LIB-IL                         2:06.32    6  
                  29.91     1:01.84 (31.93)     1:34.40 (32.56)     2:06.32 (31.92)
  4 Seago, Leslie             25 NWSC-IL                        2:10.03    5  
                  30.25     1:03.43 (33.18)     1:36.95 (33.52)     2:10.03 (33.08)
  5 Vehe, Christy             28 NWSC-IL                        2:18.60    4  
                  31.73     1:06.63 (34.90)     1:42.28 (35.65)     2:18.60 (36.32)
  6 Pencek, Janelle           25 NWSC-IL                        2:19.14    3  
                  31.24     1:06.00 (34.76)     1:42.07 (36.07)     2:19.14 (37.07)
  7 Zywica, Jolene            25 MGM-IL                         2:19.36    2  
                  32.15     1:07.36 (35.21)     1:43.80 (36.44)     2:19.36 (35.56)
  8 Krajnik, Sara             27 CBD-IL                         2:20.05    1  
                  29.97     1:04.10 (34.13)     1:40.26 (36.16)     2:20.05 (39.79)
  9 Magsam, Jill              28 BUE-IL                         2:23.64  
                  32.01     1:07.72 (35.71)     1:45.81 (38.09)     2:23.64 (37.83)
 10 Murphy, Michelle          29 EV-IL                          2:23.67  
                                                    1:46.20 ( )     2:23.67 (37.47)
 11 Hochstettler, Joy         28 TOPM-IL                        2:29.18  
 12 Lanier, Courtney          26 NASA-IL                        2:35.95  
                  36.16     1:14.63 (38.47)     1:55.28 (40.65)     2:35.95 (40.67)
 -- Howland, Heather          26 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 5:09.89        1988 MARTH JAHN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Laura          29 NWSC-IL                        5:37.23    9  
                  29.62     1:02.43 (32.81)     1:36.09 (33.66)     2:10.05 (33.96)
        2:44.38 (34.33)     3:18.81 (34.43)     3:53.68 (34.87)     4:28.21 (34.53)
        5:03.07 (34.86)     5:37.23 (34.16)                                        
  2 Zywica, Jolene            25 MGM-IL                         6:11.94    7  
                  33.62     1:09.92 (36.30)     1:46.84 (36.92)     2:24.29 (37.45)
        3:02.44 (38.15)     3:40.49 (38.05)     4:18.67 (38.18)     4:57.37 (38.70)
        5:35.23 (37.86)     6:11.94 (36.71)                                        
  3 Vehe, Christy             28 NWSC-IL                        6:14.53    6  
                  32.93     1:08.65 (35.72)     1:45.54 (36.89)     2:23.21 (37.67)
        3:01.49 (38.28)     3:40.19 (38.70)     4:19.46 (39.27)     4:58.01 (38.55)
        5:37.26 (39.25)     6:14.53 (37.27)                                        
  4 Magsam, Jill              28 BUE-IL                         6:23.85    5  
                  32.89     1:09.74 (36.85)     1:47.86 (38.12)     2:26.91 (39.05)
        3:06.18 (39.27)     3:45.52 (39.34)     4:25.39 (39.87)     5:05.13 (39.74)
        5:44.67 (39.54)     6:23.85 (39.18)                                        
  5 Krajnik, Sara             27 CBD-IL                         6:32.16    4  
                  33.69     1:10.61 (36.92)     1:49.33 (38.72)     2:29.09 (39.76)
        3:09.07 (39.98)     3:49.25 (40.18)     4:29.74 (40.49)     5:10.42 (40.68)
        5:51.62 (41.20)     6:32.16 (40.54)                                        
 -- Hochstettler, Joy         28 TOPM-IL                             NS  
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 18:50.71        1987 JOAN DEFFEYES                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zywica, Jolene            25 MGM-IL                        20:41.95    9  
                  33.08     1:10.00 (36.92)     1:47.65 (37.65)     2:25.75 (38.10)
        3:03.21 (37.46)     3:40.92 (37.71)     4:18.82 (37.90)     4:56.49 (37.67)
        5:33.84 (37.35)     6:11.00 (37.16)     6:48.33 (37.33)     7:25.46 (37.13)
        8:03.08 (37.62)     8:40.18 (37.10)     9:17.63 (37.45)     9:55.17 (37.54)
       10:33.15 (37.98)    11:10.61 (37.46)    11:48.88 (38.27)    12:27.06 (38.18)
       13:04.87 (37.81)    13:43.13 (38.26)    14:21.26 (38.13)    14:59.35 (38.09)
       15:37.48 (38.13)    16:15.66 (38.18)    16:53.42 (37.76)    17:31.88 (38.46)
       18:10.40 (38.52)    18:49.31 (38.91)    19:27.83 (38.52)    20:05.58 (37.75)
       20:41.95 (36.37)
  2 Magsam, Jill              28 BUE-IL                        21:45.07    7  
                  34.35     1:12.24 (37.89)     1:50.97 (38.73)     2:30.14 (39.17)
        3:09.40 (39.26)     3:48.48 (39.08)     4:27.72 (39.24)     5:07.39 (39.67)
        5:47.11 (39.72)     6:27.30 (40.19)     7:07.54 (40.24)     7:47.84 (40.30)
        8:27.66 (39.82)     9:07.54 (39.88)     9:47.91 (40.37)    10:28.11 (40.20)
       11:07.76 (39.65)    11:47.76 (40.00)    12:27.48 (39.72)    13:07.62 (40.14)
       13:47.56 (39.94)    14:27.90 (40.34)    15:08.07 (40.17)    15:48.13 (40.06)
       16:27.91 (39.78)    17:08.16 (40.25)    17:47.75 (39.59)    18:27.78 (40.03)
       19:07.50 (39.72)    19:47.02 (39.52)    20:26.75 (39.73)    21:06.47 (39.72)
       21:45.07 (38.60)
  3 Hochstettler, Joy         28 TOPM-IL                       23:11.08    6  
                  35.90     1:15.14 (39.24)     1:56.98 (41.84)     2:38.46 (41.48)
        3:20.75 (42.29)     4:02.64 (41.89)     4:44.31 (41.67)     5:26.63 (42.32)
        6:09.09 (42.46)     6:51.98 (42.89)     7:34.51 (42.53)     8:17.40 (42.89)
        9:00.20 (42.80)     9:42.82 (42.62)    10:26.18 (43.36)    11:09.12 (42.94)
       11:51.98 (42.86)    12:35.83 (43.85)    13:18.99 (43.16)    14:01.74 (42.75)
       14:44.99 (43.25)    15:27.42 (42.43)    16:10.15 (42.73)    16:53.07 (42.92)
       17:35.68 (42.61)    18:18.13 (42.45)    19:00.12 (41.99)    19:42.48 (42.36)
       20:24.89 (42.41)    21:07.83 (42.94)    21:49.78 (41.95)    22:31.70 (41.92)
       23:11.08 (39.38)
  4 Elsts, Amber              25 EV-IL                         24:42.62    5  
                  35.91     1:15.47 (39.56)     1:56.00 (40.53)     2:38.83 (42.83)
        3:23.26 (44.43)     4:07.65 (44.39)     4:53.53 (45.88)     5:39.23 (45.70)
        6:25.55 (46.32)     7:11.18 (45.63)     7:55.33 (44.15)     8:40.04 (44.71)
        9:25.95 (45.91)    10:11.56 (45.61)    10:59.34 (47.78)    11:45.28 (45.94)
       12:31.54 (46.26)    13:16.38 (44.84)    14:02.16 (45.78)    14:47.37 (45.21)
       15:32.71 (45.34)    16:17.74 (45.03)    17:03.12 (45.38)    17:48.98 (45.86)
       18:35.32 (46.34)    19:22.13 (46.81)    20:09.17 (47.04)    20:55.55 (46.38)
       21:41.85 (46.30)    22:28.30 (46.45)    23:14.85 (46.55)    24:00.85 (46.00)
       24:42.62 (41.77)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 27.92    4/2/2004 Zsejke Tusa                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              29 EV-IL                            27.18I   9  
  2 Kozlowski, Laura          29 NWSC-IL                          30.03    7  
  3 Elsts, Amber              25 EV-IL                            32.66    6  
  4 McCloskey, Lisa           26 EV-IL                            33.32    5  
  5 Zywica, Jolene            25 MGM-IL                           33.33    4  
  6 Murphy, Michelle          29 EV-IL                            33.88    3  
  7 Fauls, Juliana            27 EV-IL                            34.26    2  
  8 Byrne, Kelly              29 OBS-IL                           34.41    1  
  9 Magsam, Jill              28 BUE-IL                           35.93  
 10 Howland, Heather          26 TWC-IL                           36.48  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 59.18   4/22/2004 Zsejke Tusa                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              29 EV-IL                            59.08I   9  
                  28.65       59.08 (30.43)                                        
  2 Kozlowski, Laura          29 NWSC-IL                        1:05.36    7  
                  31.36     1:05.36 (34.00)                                        
  3 Souppa, Kristin           25 NYRS-IL                        1:05.72    6  
                  31.96     1:05.72 (33.76)                                        
  4 McCloskey, Lisa           26 EV-IL                          1:11.90    5  
                  34.37     1:11.90 (37.53)                                        
  5 Zywica, Jolene            25 MGM-IL                         1:12.77    4  
                  35.37     1:12.77 (37.40)                                        
  6 Elsts, Amber              25 EV-IL                          1:13.23    3  
                  34.39     1:13.23 (38.84)                                        
  7 Murphy, Michelle          29 EV-IL                          1:15.35    2  
                  36.35     1:15.35 (39.00)                                        
  8 Magsam, Jill              28 BUE-IL                         1:15.71    1  
                  36.86     1:15.71 (38.85)                                        
  9 Gordon, Natalie           28 CHSM-IL                        1:28.35  
                  44.92     1:28.35 (43.43)                                        
 -- Howland, Heather          26 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:12.46        1987 BETH MAUER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              29 EV-IL                          2:14.03    9  
                  31.52     1:06.03 (34.51)     1:40.58 (34.55)     2:14.03 (33.45)
  2 Kozlowski, Laura          29 NWSC-IL                        2:23.39    7  
                  33.43     1:10.39 (36.96)     1:47.23 (36.84)     2:23.39 (36.16)
  3 McCloskey, Lisa           26 EV-IL                          2:34.04    6  
                  35.05     1:13.79 (38.74)     1:54.10 (40.31)     2:34.04 (39.94)
  4 Zywica, Jolene            25 MGM-IL                         2:39.26    5  
                  37.01     1:17.56 (40.55)     1:59.05 (41.49)     2:39.26 (40.21)
  5 Murphy, Michelle          29 EV-IL                          2:44.47    4  
                  37.78     1:19.21 (41.43)     2:02.83 (43.62)     2:44.47 (41.64)
  6 Magsam, Jill              28 BUE-IL                         2:44.87    3  
                  38.13     1:19.98 (41.85)     2:02.87 (42.89)     2:44.87 (42.00)
  7 Hochstettler, Joy         28 TOPM-IL                        3:00.15    2  
                  42.38     1:28.16 (45.78)     2:15.28 (47.12)     3:00.15 (44.87)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 31.75        1988 VICKI MARSH                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              29 EV-IL                            33.29    9  
  2 Fry, Elizabeth            28 EV-IL                            34.52    7  
  3 Roberts, Lauren           26 CHGO-IL                          35.00    6  
  4 Seago, Leslie             25 NWSC-IL                          37.75    5  
  5 McCloskey, Lisa           26 EV-IL                            38.53    4  
  6 Howland, Heather          26 TWC-IL                           44.16    3  
 -- Souppa, Kristin           25 NYRS-IL                             NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:08.92   5/11/2006 Melissa Chamberli                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Lauren           26 CHGO-IL                        1:16.72    9  
                  36.48     1:16.72 (40.24)                                        
  2 Hochstettler, Joy         28 TOPM-IL                        1:30.73    7  
                  42.70     1:30.73 (48.03)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:23.34   5/11/2006 Melissa Chamberli                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Souppa, Kristin           25 NYRS-IL                        2:38.11    9  
                  34.98     1:14.31 (39.33)     1:55.68 (41.37)     2:38.11 (42.43)
  2 Fry, Elizabeth            28 EV-IL                          2:42.38    7  
                  36.92     1:18.13 (41.21)     1:59.28 (41.15)     2:42.38 (43.10)
  3 Roberts, Lauren           26 CHGO-IL                        2:48.78    6  
                  38.17     1:20.17 (42.00)     2:03.71 (43.54)     2:48.78 (45.07)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 25.75   4/22/2004 Zsejke Tusa                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              29 EV-IL                            26.12    9  
  2 Liberty, Laurel           25 LIB-IL                           29.03    7  
  3 Seago, Leslie             25 NWSC-IL                          30.10    6  
  4 Mazur, Megan              28 EV-IL                            30.53    5  
  5 Howland, Heather          26 TWC-IL                           31.05    4  
  6 Helquist, Kristina        27 CHSM-IL                          31.18    3  
  7 Elsts, Amber              25 EV-IL                            31.83    2  
  8 Murphy, Michelle          29 EV-IL                            32.17    1  
  9 Fauls, Juliana            27 EV-IL                            32.74  
 10 Zywica, Jolene            25 MGM-IL                           33.51  
 11 Pencek, Janelle           25 NWSC-IL                          33.73  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 57.91   4/22/2004 Zsejke Tusa                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              29 EV-IL                            57.67I   9  
                  27.30       57.67 (30.37)                                        
  2 Liberty, Laurel           25 LIB-IL                         1:04.51    7  
                  30.41     1:04.51 (34.10)                                        
  3 Helquist, Kristina        27 CHSM-IL                        1:09.76    6  
                  32.32     1:09.76 (37.44)                                        
  4 Mazur, Megan              28 EV-IL                          1:10.35    5  
                  31.52     1:10.35 (38.83)                                        
  5 Howland, Heather          26 TWC-IL                         1:13.51    4  
                  32.53     1:13.51 (40.98)                                        
  6 Elsts, Amber              25 EV-IL                          1:14.28    3  
                  33.23     1:14.28 (41.05)                                        
  7 Hochstettler, Joy         28 TOPM-IL                        1:25.54    2  
                  40.46     1:25.54 (45.08)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:12.05    4/2/2004 Zsejke Tusa                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              29 EV-IL                          2:18.85    9  
  2 Helquist, Kristina        27 CHSM-IL                        2:43.12    7  
                  33.85     1:14.06 (40.21)     1:56.92 (42.86)     2:43.12 (46.20)
  3 Elsts, Amber              25 EV-IL                          3:22.28    6  
                  41.16     1:31.51 (50.35)     2:26.14 (54.63)     3:22.28 (56.14)
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:01.22   4/22/2004 Zsejke Tusa                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              29 EV-IL                          1:00.91I   9  
                  27.86     1:00.91 (33.05)                                        
  2 Fry, Elizabeth            28 EV-IL                          1:05.82    7  
                  30.51     1:05.82 (35.31)                                        
  3 Kozlowski, Laura          29 NWSC-IL                        1:06.10    6  
                  30.51     1:06.10 (35.59)                                        
  4 Roberts, Lauren           26 CHGO-IL                        1:08.12    5  
                  32.01     1:08.12 (36.11)                                        
  5 Byrne, Kelly              29 OBS-IL                         1:08.90    4  
                  32.96     1:08.90 (35.94)                                        
  6 Mazur, Megan              28 EV-IL                          1:11.41    3  
                  33.15     1:11.41 (38.26)                                        
  7 Seago, Leslie             25 NWSC-IL                        1:11.80    2  
                  33.39     1:11.80 (38.41)                                        
  8 Vehe, Christy             28 NWSC-IL                        1:12.20    1  
                  33.64     1:12.20 (38.56)                                        
  9 McCloskey, Lisa           26 EV-IL                          1:12.62  
                  32.53     1:12.62 (40.09)                                        
 10 Krajnik, Sara             27 CBD-IL                         1:13.17  
                  34.27     1:13.17 (38.90)                                        
 11 Fauls, Juliana            27 EV-IL                          1:13.80  
                  33.68     1:13.80 (40.12)                                        
 12 Murphy, Michelle          29 EV-IL                          1:14.09  
                  33.54     1:14.09 (40.55)                                        
 13 Howland, Heather          26 TWC-IL                         1:16.68  
                  34.76     1:16.68 (41.92)                                        
 14 Lanier, Courtney          26 NASA-IL                        1:25.54  
                  40.34     1:25.54 (45.20)                                        
 -- Elsts, Amber              25 EV-IL                               DQ  
                  33.06          DQ (40.62)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:11.78    5/8/1998 JENNIFER L RIDGE                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fry, Elizabeth            28 EV-IL                          2:23.89    9  
                  30.75     1:08.65 (37.90)     1:50.49 (41.84)     2:23.89 (33.40)
  2 Liberty, Laurel           25 LIB-IL                         2:25.29    7  
                  30.53     1:07.76 (37.23)     1:52.28 (44.52)     2:25.29 (33.01)
  3 Seago, Leslie             25 NWSC-IL                        2:27.73    6  
                  31.39     1:10.04 (38.65)     1:53.97 (43.93)     2:27.73 (33.76)
  4 Vehe, Christy             28 NWSC-IL                        2:35.41    5  
                  32.41     1:12.44 (40.03)     1:58.99 (46.55)     2:35.41 (36.42)
  5 McCloskey, Lisa           26 EV-IL                          2:36.52    4  
                  32.50     1:10.18 (37.68)     1:58.25 (48.07)     2:36.52 (38.27)
  6 Zywica, Jolene            25 MGM-IL                         2:36.60    3  
                  34.08     1:13.77 (39.69)     2:01.25 (47.48)     2:36.60 (35.35)
  7 Mazur, Megan              28 EV-IL                          2:37.16    2  
                  32.79     1:14.88 (42.09)     2:00.91 (46.03)     2:37.16 (36.25)
  8 Murphy, Michelle          29 EV-IL                          2:42.55    1  
                  33.75     1:14.54 (40.79)     2:06.14 (51.60)     2:42.55 (36.41)
  9 Krajnik, Sara             27 CBD-IL                         2:43.92  
                  33.34     1:15.38 (42.04)     2:04.29 (48.91)     2:43.92 (39.63)
 10 Magsam, Jill              28 BUE-IL                         2:47.46  
                  37.61     1:19.55 (41.94)     2:10.28 (50.73)     2:47.46 (37.18)
 11 Gordon, Natalie           28 CHSM-IL                        3:15.45  
                  46.58     1:34.83 (48.25)     2:33.10 (58.27)     3:15.45 (42.35)
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 4:40.84    5/8/1998 JENNIFER L RIDGE                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seago, Leslie             25 NWSC-IL                        5:10.01    9  
                  32.13     1:09.10 (36.97)     1:50.39 (41.29)     2:30.21 (39.82)
        3:14.80 (44.59)     4:00.42 (45.62)     4:35.77 (35.35)     5:10.01 (34.24)
  2 Roberts, Lauren           26 CHGO-IL                        5:19.86    7  
                  32.61     1:10.59 (37.98)     1:54.08 (43.49)     2:36.38 (42.30)
        3:22.69 (46.31)     4:09.15 (46.46)     4:44.61 (35.46)     5:19.86 (35.25)
  3 Byrne, Kelly              29 OBS-IL                         5:23.85    6  
                  34.50     1:14.23 (39.73)     1:56.47 (42.24)     2:38.76 (42.29)
        3:21.91 (43.15)     4:07.68 (45.77)     4:47.24 (39.56)     5:23.85 (36.61)
  4 Zywica, Jolene            25 MGM-IL                         5:38.81    5  
                  35.27     1:17.09 (41.82)     2:01.49 (44.40)     2:45.31 (43.82)
        3:34.03 (48.72)     4:22.82 (48.79)     5:01.68 (38.86)     5:38.81 (37.13)
  5 Hochstettler, Joy         28 TOPM-IL                        6:11.47    4  
                  38.81     1:27.30 (48.49)     2:15.50 (48.20)     3:02.75 (47.25)
        3:54.78 (52.03)     4:47.38 (52.60)     5:30.03 (42.65)     6:11.47 (41.44)
  6 Elsts, Amber              25 EV-IL                          6:21.73    3  
                  38.57     1:24.03 (45.46)     2:12.00 (47.97)     3:00.61 (48.61)
        3:54.64 (54.03)     4:51.90 (57.26)     5:38.17 (46.27)     6:21.73 (43.56)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 24.38   4/22/2004 Nadine K Day                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah             33 CBD-IL                           25.50    9  
  2 Lingner, Heather          31 EV-IL                            25.73    7  
  3 Pajeau, Nichelle          32 EV-IL                            27.40    6  
  4 Colburn, Carrie           32 NWSC-IL                          27.64    5  
  5 Toft, Heidi               33 EV-IL                            28.05    4  
  6 Westhoff, Sarah           31 IND-IL                           28.53    3  
  7 Ohm, Carrie               34 CHSM-IL                          30.22    2  
  8 Emigh, Heather            32 BUE-IL                           31.09    1  
  9 Pass, Suzanne             33 LSAC-IL                          32.55  
 -- Lamkey, Nicole            32 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Markley, Deanna           32 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 52.44   5/15/2003 Nadine KM Day                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toennis, Kate             34 NWSC-IL                          56.11    9  
                  26.76       56.11 (29.35)                                        
  2 Lingner, Heather          31 EV-IL                            56.13    7  
                  27.21       56.13 (28.92)                                        
  3 Randag, Sarah             33 CBD-IL                           56.83    6  
                  27.12       56.83 (29.71)                                        
  4 Paulsen, Kristina         30 NWSC-IL                          56.84    5  
                  27.16       56.84 (29.68)                                        
  5 Toft, Heidi               33 EV-IL                          1:00.28    4  
                  28.24     1:00.28 (32.04)                                        
  6 Colburn, Carrie           32 NWSC-IL                        1:00.62    3  
                  28.32     1:00.62 (32.30)                                        
  7 Westhoff, Sarah           31 IND-IL                         1:03.81    2  
                  30.61     1:03.81 (33.20)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Megan           31 EV-IL                          1:09.31    1  
                  32.62     1:09.31 (36.69)                                        
  9 Stoegbauer, Elizabeth     31 EV-IL                          1:16.85  
                  36.28     1:16.85 (40.57)                                        
 10 Timmerman, Amy            33 ELG-IL                         1:33.89  
                  42.42     1:33.89 (51.47)                                        
 -- Markley, Deanna           32 CBD-IL                              NS  
 -- Ohm, Carrie               34 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:51.76   5/15/2003 Nadine KM Day                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          31 EV-IL                          2:08.62    9  
                  29.91     1:02.82 (32.91)     1:36.43 (33.61)     2:08.62 (32.19)
  2 Westhoff, Sarah           31 IND-IL                         2:18.91    7  
                  32.00     1:06.69 (34.69)     1:42.91 (36.22)     2:18.91 (36.00)
  3 Colburn, Carrie           32 NWSC-IL                        2:19.40    6  
                  31.04     1:04.88 (33.84)     1:41.60 (36.72)     2:19.40 (37.80)
  4 Gitzinger, Jennifer       32 LIB-IL                         2:21.93    5  
                  32.64     1:08.57 (35.93)     1:45.43 (36.86)     2:21.93 (36.50)
  5 O'Connor, Megan           31 EV-IL                          2:33.47    4  
                  33.43     1:10.77 (37.34)     1:51.97 (41.20)     2:33.47 (41.50)
  6 Pass, Suzanne             33 LSAC-IL                        2:34.23    3  
                  34.19     1:12.02 (37.83)     1:52.82 (40.80)     2:34.23 (41.41)
  7 Stoegbauer, Elizabeth     31 EV-IL                          2:48.35    2  
                  38.70     1:20.99 (42.29)     2:05.48 (44.49)     2:48.35 (42.87)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 5:08.13   4/13/2003 Nadine Day                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toennis, Kate             34 NWSC-IL                        5:53.31    9  
                  31.45     1:06.07 (34.62)     1:41.30 (35.23)     2:16.76 (35.46)
        2:52.73 (35.97)     3:28.69 (35.96)     4:04.84 (36.15)     4:41.39 (36.55)
        5:18.53 (37.14)     5:53.31 (34.78)                                        
  2 Gitzinger, Jennifer       32 LIB-IL                         6:24.53    7  
                  33.99     1:10.75 (36.76)     1:49.25 (38.50)     2:28.50 (39.25)
        3:07.67 (39.17)     3:47.06 (39.39)     4:26.59 (39.53)     5:06.10 (39.51)
        5:46.16 (40.06)     6:24.53 (38.37)                                        
  3 Timmerman, Amy            33 ELG-IL                         9:09.15    6  
                  45.57     1:38.64 (53.07)     2:34.64 (56.00)     3:32.11 (57.47)
        4:29.81 (57.70)     5:26.48 (56.67)     6:22.57 (56.09)     7:19.53 (56.96)
        8:15.64 (56.11)     9:09.15 (53.51)                                        
 -- Randag, Sarah             33 CBD-IL                             SCR  
 -- Toft, Heidi               33 EV-IL                              SCR  
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 17:52.29   3/27/2004 NADINE DAY                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer       32 LIB-IL                        22:03.80    9  
                  34.24     1:12.42 (38.18)     1:51.42 (39.00)     2:30.91 (39.49)
        3:11.03 (40.12)     3:51.12 (40.09)     4:31.44 (40.32)     5:12.20 (40.76)
        5:52.36 (40.16)     6:32.38 (40.02)     7:12.79 (40.41)     7:53.45 (40.66)
        8:34.02 (40.57)     9:14.65 (40.63)     9:55.26 (40.61)    10:35.68 (40.42)
       11:16.30 (40.62)    11:57.22 (40.92)    12:37.84 (40.62)    13:18.52 (40.68)
       13:59.09 (40.57)    14:39.81 (40.72)    15:20.69 (40.88)    16:01.17 (40.48)
       16:41.35 (40.18)    17:21.84 (40.49)    18:02.22 (40.38)    18:43.31 (41.09)
       19:24.15 (40.84)    20:04.33 (40.18)    20:44.73 (40.40)    21:24.31 (39.58)
       22:03.80 (39.49)
  2 Pajeau, Nichelle          32 EV-IL                         22:45.93    7  
                  35.37     1:14.51 (39.14)     1:55.65 (41.14)     2:36.67 (41.02)
        3:18.05 (41.38)     3:59.53 (41.48)     4:41.10 (41.57)     5:22.50 (41.40)
        6:04.32 (41.82)     6:46.45 (42.13)     7:28.53 (42.08)     8:10.76 (42.23)
        8:52.96 (42.20)     9:35.17 (42.21)    10:17.65 (42.48)    11:00.77 (43.12)
       11:43.25 (42.48)    12:26.34 (43.09)    13:08.79 (42.45)    13:51.09 (42.30)
       14:34.13 (43.04)    15:16.83 (42.70)    15:59.60 (42.77)    16:42.44 (42.84)
       17:25.04 (42.60)    18:07.06 (42.02)    18:49.37 (42.31)    19:31.56 (42.19)
       20:12.95 (41.39)    20:54.12 (41.17)    21:35.78 (41.66)    22:17.33 (41.55)
       22:45.93 (28.60)
  3 Toft, Heidi               33 EV-IL                         22:48.21    6  
                  31.93     1:08.93 (37.00)     1:48.93 (40.00)     2:31.02 (42.09)
        3:13.31 (42.29)     3:56.17 (42.86)     4:39.59 (43.42)     5:23.10 (43.51)
        6:06.11 (43.01)     6:50.01 (43.90)     7:33.53 (43.52)     8:13.50 (39.97)
        8:58.41 (44.91)     9:43.24 (44.83)    10:27.75 (44.51)    11:12.04 (44.29)
       11:56.02 (43.98)    12:41.01 (44.99)    13:22.81 (41.80)    14:07.17 (44.36)
       14:52.67 (45.50)    15:37.91 (45.24)    16:22.33 (44.42)    17:06.57 (44.24)
       17:50.07 (43.50)    18:33.32 (43.25)    19:16.27 (42.95)    19:58.62 (42.35)
       20:41.39 (42.77)    21:24.96 (43.57)    22:06.86 (41.90)    22:48.25 (41.39)
           22:48.21 ( )
  4 Stoegbauer, Elizabeth     31 EV-IL                         25:56.17    5  
                  40.47     1:24.61 (44.14)     2:10.81 (46.20)     2:57.66 (46.85)
        3:44.92 (47.26)     4:32.38 (47.46)     5:20.48 (48.10)     6:08.74 (48.26)
        6:56.24 (47.50)     7:44.16 (47.92)     8:32.25 (48.09)     9:19.24 (46.99)
       10:06.24 (47.00)    10:53.42 (47.18)    11:40.60 (47.18)    12:27.91 (47.31)
       13:15.92 (48.01)    14:03.38 (47.46)    14:50.73 (47.35)    15:38.93 (48.20)
       16:26.60 (47.67)    17:14.64 (48.04)    18:01.80 (47.16)    18:49.56 (47.76)
       19:37.33 (47.77)    20:25.32 (47.99)    21:13.09 (47.77)    22:01.02 (47.93)
       22:48.74 (47.72)    23:36.75 (48.01)    24:23.98 (47.23)    25:10.82 (46.84)
       25:56.17 (45.35)
  5 Doohaluk, Deanna          31 CBD-IL                        26:54.38    4  
                  40.98     1:27.12 (46.14)     2:15.72 (48.60)     3:03.20 (47.48)
        3:51.25 (48.05)     4:40.69 (49.44)     5:30.59 (49.90)     6:19.51 (48.92)
        7:09.49 (49.98)     7:59.09 (49.60)     8:48.90 (49.81)     9:38.18 (49.28)
       10:26.73 (48.55)    11:15.56 (48.83)    12:03.94 (48.38)    12:53.28 (49.34)
       13:42.95 (49.67)    14:33.26 (50.31)    15:22.12 (48.86)    16:12.12 (50.00)
       17:02.38 (50.26)    17:52.80 (50.42)    18:41.90 (49.10)    19:32.35 (50.45)
       20:21.15 (48.80)    21:10.88 (49.73)    21:59.00 (48.12)    22:48.80 (49.80)
       23:38.59 (49.79)    24:26.94 (48.35)    25:17.78 (50.84)    26:07.33 (49.55)
       26:54.38 (47.05)
 -- Randag, Sarah             33 CBD-IL                             SCR  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 28.41        1988 BETH MAUER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah             33 CBD-IL                           29.29    9  
  2 Toft, Heidi               33 EV-IL                            36.49    7  
  3 Pass, Suzanne             33 LSAC-IL                          37.10    6  
  4 Lingner, Heather          31 EV-IL                            37.85    5  
  5 O'Connor, Megan           31 EV-IL                            39.68    4  
  6 Ohm, Carrie               34 CHSM-IL                          40.42    3  
  7 Stoegbauer, Elizabeth     31 EV-IL                            42.47    2  
 -- Lamkey, Nicole            32 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Markley, Deanna           32 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:00.03        1988 BETH MAUER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah             33 CBD-IL                         1:03.19    9  
                  30.71     1:03.19 (32.48)                                        
  2 Paulsen, Kristina         30 NWSC-IL                        1:04.18    7  
                  31.11     1:04.18 (33.07)                                        
  3 Underhill, Nadia          30 CBD-IL                         1:17.47    6  
                  37.91     1:17.47 (39.56)                                        
  4 Ohm, Carrie               34 CHSM-IL                        1:20.93    5  
                  39.77     1:20.93 (41.16)                                        
 -- Markley, Deanna           32 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:09.70        1988 BETH MAUER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah             33 CBD-IL                         2:19.16    9  
                  32.41     1:07.98 (35.57)     1:44.07 (36.09)     2:19.16 (35.09)
  2 Underhill, Nadia          30 CBD-IL                         2:49.86    7  
                  40.69     1:24.62 (43.93)     2:08.48 (43.86)     2:49.86 (41.38)
  3 Ohm, Carrie               34 CHSM-IL                        2:51.07    6  
                  40.65     1:24.28 (43.63)     2:08.68 (44.40)     2:51.07 (42.39)
  4 Pass, Suzanne             33 LSAC-IL                        2:57.75    5  
                  42.15     1:26.32 (44.17)     2:12.68 (46.36)     2:57.75 (45.07)
 -- Markley, Deanna           32 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 31.00   4/22/2004 Nadine K Day                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          31 EV-IL                            33.50    9  
  2 Pajeau, Nichelle          32 EV-IL                            34.24    7  
  3 Paulsen, Kristina         30 NWSC-IL                          34.84    6  
  4 Colburn, Carrie           32 NWSC-IL                          36.23    5  
  5 Westhoff, Sarah           31 IND-IL                           37.59    4  
  6 Ohm, Carrie               34 CHSM-IL                          39.04    3  
  7 Timmerman, Amy            33 ELG-IL                           58.39    2  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:06.75   4/22/2004 Nadine K Day                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          31 EV-IL                          1:14.17    9  
                  34.46     1:14.17 (39.71)                                        
  2 Pajeau, Nichelle          32 EV-IL                          1:14.42    7  
  3 Litz, Christine           31 CHGO-IL                        1:18.57    6  
  4 Westhoff, Sarah           31 IND-IL                         1:20.97    5  
                  38.32     1:20.97 (42.65)                                        
  5 Ohm, Carrie               34 CHSM-IL                        1:21.28    4  
                  39.45     1:21.28 (41.83)                                        
  6 Toft, Heidi               33 EV-IL                          1:22.89    3  
                  38.36     1:22.89 (44.53)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:24.48   4/22/2004 Nadine K Day                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pajeau, Nichelle          32 EV-IL                          2:46.90    9  
                  36.45     1:17.96 (41.51)     2:02.16 (44.20)     2:46.90 (44.74)
  2 Lingner, Heather          31 EV-IL                          2:48.06    7  
                  38.20     1:21.83 (43.63)     2:06.08 (44.25)     2:48.06 (41.98)
  3 Ohm, Carrie               34 CHSM-IL                        2:49.97    6  
                  39.29     1:21.58 (42.29)     2:05.29 (43.71)     2:49.97 (44.68)
  4 Weininger, Melissa        34 CBD-IL                         2:56.59    5  
                  40.60     1:24.91 (44.31)     2:10.00 (45.09)     2:56.59 (46.59)
  5 Toft, Heidi               33 EV-IL                          2:59.27    4  
                  39.85     1:25.60 (45.75)     2:12.25 (46.65)     2:59.27 (47.02)
  6 Stoegbauer, Elizabeth     31 EV-IL                          3:34.02    3  
                  47.54     1:40.46 (52.92)     2:34.62 (54.16)     3:34.02 (59.40)
  7 Timmerman, Amy            33 ELG-IL                         4:40.60    2  
                1:01.10   2:10.25 (1:09.15)   4:23.19 (2:12.94)     4:40.60 (17.41)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 26.49   4/24/2003 Nadine K Day                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah             33 CBD-IL                           27.91    9  
  2 Paulsen, Kristina         30 NWSC-IL                          28.21    7  
  3 Lingner, Heather          31 EV-IL                            29.21    6  
  4 Pajeau, Nichelle          32 EV-IL                            30.80    5  
  5 Colburn, Carrie           32 NWSC-IL                          33.32    4  
  6 Weininger, Melissa        34 CBD-IL                           33.59    3  
  7 Westhoff, Sarah           31 IND-IL                           34.44    2  
  8 O'Connor, Megan           31 EV-IL                            39.10    1  
 -- Lamkey, Nicole            32 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 57.44   5/15/2003 Nadine KM Day                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah             33 CBD-IL                         1:02.87    9  
                  29.02     1:02.87 (33.85)                                        
  2 Pajeau, Nichelle          32 EV-IL                          1:11.66    7  
                  32.89     1:11.66 (38.77)                                        
  3 Litz, Christine           31 CHGO-IL                        1:12.31    6  
                  32.77     1:12.31 (39.54)                                        
  4 Lee, Erica                30 CBD-IL                         1:19.16    5  
                  36.53     1:19.16 (42.63)                                        
  5 Underhill, Nadia          30 CBD-IL                         1:24.39    4  
                  38.78     1:24.39 (45.61)                                        
 -- Weininger, Melissa        34 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:07.86   4/22/2004 Nadine K Day                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah             33 CBD-IL                         2:25.35    9  
                  33.32     1:11.05 (37.73)     1:48.67 (37.62)     2:25.35 (36.68)
  2 Toft, Heidi               33 EV-IL                          2:56.37    7  
                  37.71     1:22.10 (44.39)     2:09.75 (47.65)     2:56.37 (46.62)
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 59.10   5/15/2003 Nadine KM Day                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          31 EV-IL                          1:09.08    9  
                  33.26     1:09.08 (35.82)                                        
  2 Litz, Christine           31 CHGO-IL                        1:09.50    7  
                  32.89     1:09.50 (36.61)                                        
  3 Pajeau, Nichelle          32 EV-IL                          1:10.03    6  
                  34.36     1:10.03 (35.67)                                        
  4 Colburn, Carrie           32 NWSC-IL                        1:13.95    5  
                  35.31     1:13.95 (38.64)                                        
  5 Westhoff, Sarah           31 IND-IL                         1:14.28    4  
                  36.32     1:14.28 (37.96)                                        
  6 Gitzinger, Jennifer       32 LIB-IL                         1:14.52    3  
                  36.35     1:14.52 (38.17)                                        
  7 Ohm, Carrie               34 CHSM-IL                        1:14.97    2  
                  37.22     1:14.97 (37.75)                                        
  8 Underhill, Nadia          30 CBD-IL                         1:20.60    1  
                  38.64     1:20.60 (41.96)                                        
  9 O'Connor, Megan           31 EV-IL                          1:21.95  
 10 Pass, Suzanne             33 LSAC-IL                        1:24.64  
                  39.16     1:24.64 (45.48)                                        
 -- Randag, Sarah             33 CBD-IL                              NS  
 -- Toft, Heidi               33 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:06.72   5/15/2003 Nadine KM Day                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paulsen, Kristina         30 NWSC-IL                        2:23.20    9  
                  29.96     1:06.24 (36.28)     1:49.02 (42.78)     2:23.20 (34.18)
  2 Toennis, Kate             34 NWSC-IL                        2:28.30    7  
                  31.50     1:10.48 (38.98)     1:54.80 (44.32)     2:28.30 (33.50)
  3 Lingner, Heather          31 EV-IL                          2:32.21    6  
                  32.36     1:15.69 (43.33)     1:58.56 (42.87)     2:32.21 (33.65)
  4 Pajeau, Nichelle          32 EV-IL                          2:34.64    5  
                  32.99     1:15.95 (42.96)     1:58.29 (42.34)     2:34.64 (36.35)
  5 Toft, Heidi               33 EV-IL                          2:36.59    4  
                  35.22     1:18.41 (43.19)     2:02.79 (44.38)     2:36.59 (33.80)
  6 Westhoff, Sarah           31 IND-IL                         2:38.81    3  
                  36.29     1:17.96 (41.67)     2:03.02 (45.06)     2:38.81 (35.79)
  7 Gitzinger, Jennifer       32 LIB-IL                         2:40.43    2  
                  34.55     1:17.51 (42.96)     2:02.70 (45.19)     2:40.43 (37.73)
  8 Ohm, Carrie               34 CHSM-IL                        2:41.42    1  
                  37.12     1:22.44 (45.32)     2:05.81 (43.37)     2:41.42 (35.61)
  9 Underhill, Nadia          30 CBD-IL                         2:51.85  
                  37.69     1:21.81 (44.12)     2:12.15 (50.34)     2:51.85 (39.70)
 10 O'Connor, Megan           31 EV-IL                          3:00.07  
                  39.80     1:24.58 (44.78)     2:18.74 (54.16)     3:00.07 (41.33)
 -- Stoegbauer, Elizabeth     31 EV-IL                               DQ  
                  44.64     1:33.52 (48.88)     2:27.34 (53.82)          DQ (45.93)
 -- Colburn, Carrie           32 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Weininger, Melissa        34 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 4:30.22   5/15/2003 Nadine KM Day                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Erica                30 CBD-IL                         5:50.91    9  
                  38.78     1:26.06 (47.28)     2:11.88 (45.82)     2:56.16 (44.28)
        3:45.05 (48.89)     4:34.37 (49.32)     5:12.81 (38.44)     5:50.91 (38.10)
 -- Toft, Heidi               33 EV-IL                              SCR  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 24.18   4/25/2004 LIZ J DILLMANN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Solveig         36 EV-IL                            26.44    9  
  2 Oine, Elizabeth           36 ELG-IL                           28.36    7  
  3 Haberstich, Carrie        35 NWSC-IL                          28.52    6  
  4 Hultquist, Megan          36 BPDG-IL                          29.38    5  
  5 Scobbie, Karen            38 MGM-IL                           29.46    4  
  6 Hogan, Linda              37 LSAC-IL                          29.59    3  
  7 Buelow, Kristine          36 BPDG-IL                          29.91    2  
  8 Sorg, Stacy               35 TOPM-IL                          30.65    1  
  9 Steward-Nolan, Karen      39 CHGO-IL                          31.22  
 10 Coble, Kim                35 CBD-IL                           32.60  
 -- Day, Nadine               36 CENT-IL                             NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 51.61   4/22/2004 Liz J Dillmann                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Solveig         36 EV-IL                            57.70    9  
                  27.30       57.70 (30.40)                                        
  2 Haberstich, Carrie        35 NWSC-IL                        1:01.66    7  
                  29.47     1:01.66 (32.19)                                        
  3 Oine, Elizabeth           36 ELG-IL                         1:03.31    6  
                  30.16     1:03.31 (33.15)                                        
  4 Scobbie, Karen            38 MGM-IL                         1:05.30    5  
                  30.93     1:05.30 (34.37)                                        
  5 Hultquist, Megan          36 BPDG-IL                        1:06.71    4  
                  32.50     1:06.71 (34.21)                                        
  6 Buelow, Kristine          36 BPDG-IL                        1:06.89    3  
                  32.50     1:06.89 (34.39)                                        
  7 Hogan, Linda              37 LSAC-IL                        1:07.26    2  
                  31.53     1:07.26 (35.73)                                        
  8 Sorg, Stacy               35 TOPM-IL                        1:10.12    1  
                  34.27     1:10.12 (35.85)                                        
  9 Van Dam, Karen            38 IND-IL                         1:12.67  
                  35.02     1:12.67 (37.65)                                        
 10 Giles-Ott, Ruth           38 CHSM-IL                        1:16.40  
                  35.61     1:16.40 (40.79)                                        
 -- Hagenbaumer, Tonya        35 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Steward-Nolan, Karen      39 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 -- Gotler, Cynthia           38 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:55.04   5/11/2006 Nadine K Day                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Solveig         36 EV-IL                          2:11.78    9  
                  31.05     1:04.63 (33.58)     1:39.39 (34.76)     2:11.78 (32.39)
  2 Scobbie, Karen            38 MGM-IL                         2:22.04    7  
                  33.11     1:08.85 (35.74)     1:46.20 (37.35)     2:22.04 (35.84)
  3 Hogan, Linda              37 LSAC-IL                        2:29.60    6  
  4 Sorg, Stacy               35 TOPM-IL                        2:38.19    5  
                  36.22     1:14.81 (38.59)     1:56.13 (41.32)     2:38.19 (42.06)
  5 Steward-Nolan, Karen      39 CHGO-IL                        2:41.86    4  
                  36.62     1:17.56 (40.94)     2:01.09 (43.53)     2:41.86 (40.77)
  6 Gotler, Cynthia           38 EV-IL                          2:43.32    3  
                  35.82     1:16.62 (40.80)     2:00.78 (44.16)     2:43.32 (42.54)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 5:09.95   4/25/2004 LIZ J DILLMANN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shanks, Erin              37 NWSC-IL                        5:52.58    9  
                  31.36     1:06.13 (34.77)     1:41.55 (35.42)     2:17.04 (35.49)
        2:53.34 (36.30)     3:29.71 (36.37)     4:06.29 (36.58)     4:42.19 (35.90)
        5:17.64 (35.45)     5:52.58 (34.94)                                        
  2 Giles-Ott, Ruth           38 CHSM-IL                        7:45.30    7  
                  38.77     1:24.70 (45.93)     2:12.78 (48.08)     3:01.06 (48.28)
        3:49.52 (48.46)     4:38.45 (48.93)     5:25.27 (46.82)     6:13.67 (48.40)
        7:00.70 (47.03)     7:45.30 (44.60)                                        
 -- Battalini, Lara           35 LSAC-IL                            SCR  
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 18:38.94   3/25/2006 NADINE DAY                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shanks, Erin              37 NWSC-IL                       20:19.21    9  
                  33.40     1:10.15 (36.75)     1:47.71 (37.56)     2:25.23 (37.52)
        3:03.02 (37.79)     3:40.73 (37.71)     4:18.39 (37.66)     4:55.87 (37.48)
        5:33.46 (37.59)     6:11.01 (37.55)     6:48.73 (37.72)     7:26.00 (37.27)
        8:03.35 (37.35)     8:40.41 (37.06)     9:17.47 (37.06)     9:54.26 (36.79)
       10:31.07 (36.81)    11:08.05 (36.98)    11:44.62 (36.57)    12:21.63 (37.01)
       12:58.64 (37.01)    13:35.39 (36.75)    14:11.88 (36.49)    14:48.20 (36.32)
       15:25.17 (36.97)    16:01.74 (36.57)    16:38.75 (37.01)    17:16.16 (37.41)
       17:52.98 (36.82)    18:29.83 (36.85)    19:07.03 (37.20)    19:43.72 (36.69)
       20:19.21 (35.49)
  2 Hogan, Linda              37 LSAC-IL                       22:29.25    7  
                  35.08     1:14.65 (39.57)     1:55.71 (41.06)     2:36.23 (40.52)
        3:17.28 (41.05)     3:58.54 (41.26)     4:40.26 (41.72)     5:21.80 (41.54)
        6:03.38 (41.58)     6:44.98 (41.60)     7:25.63 (40.65)     8:06.54 (40.91)
        8:48.30 (41.76)     9:29.55 (41.25)    10:10.64 (41.09)    10:51.50 (40.86)
       11:32.78 (41.28)    12:13.75 (40.97)    12:54.72 (40.97)    13:35.92 (41.20)
       14:16.77 (40.85)    14:57.62 (40.85)    15:38.30 (40.68)    16:19.33 (41.03)
       17:00.60 (41.27)    17:42.24 (41.64)    18:23.16 (40.92)    19:04.21 (41.05)
       19:45.27 (41.06)    20:27.23 (41.96)    21:08.81 (41.58)    21:50.31 (41.50)
       22:29.25 (38.94)
  3 Slikas, MJ                37 IBDD-IL                       22:38.77    6  
                  37.86     1:16.62 (38.76)     1:56.90 (40.28)     2:37.64 (40.74)
        3:18.95 (41.31)     3:59.92 (40.97)     4:41.02 (41.10)     5:22.19 (41.17)
        6:04.05 (41.86)     6:45.54 (41.49)     7:26.67 (41.13)     8:08.48 (41.81)
        8:49.74 (41.26)     9:31.43 (41.69)    10:13.06 (41.63)    10:54.47 (41.41)
       11:36.21 (41.74)    12:17.86 (41.65)    12:59.92 (42.06)    13:41.66 (41.74)
       14:23.49 (41.83)    15:05.26 (41.77)    15:47.22 (41.96)    16:29.32 (42.10)
       17:10.87 (41.55)    17:52.50 (41.63)    18:33.97 (41.47)    19:15.96 (41.99)
       19:57.98 (42.02)    20:39.06 (41.08)    21:20.31 (41.25)    22:00.62 (40.31)
       22:38.77 (38.15)
  4 Kooy, Elizabeth           36 CHSM-IL                       22:38.99    5  
                  36.89     1:16.84 (39.95)     1:57.29 (40.45)     2:38.19 (40.90)
        3:19.63 (41.44)     4:00.70 (41.07)     4:42.06 (41.36)     5:23.50 (41.44)
        6:04.46 (40.96)     6:45.69 (41.23)     7:27.46 (41.77)     8:09.28 (41.82)
        8:51.06 (41.78)     9:32.68 (41.62)    10:14.05 (41.37)    10:55.25 (41.20)
       11:36.13 (40.88)    12:17.07 (40.94)    12:58.44 (41.37)    13:39.79 (41.35)
       14:21.18 (41.39)    15:02.43 (41.25)    15:44.04 (41.61)    16:25.73 (41.69)
       17:07.45 (41.72)    17:49.98 (42.53)    18:31.95 (41.97)    19:14.93 (42.98)
       19:57.15 (42.22)    20:38.44 (41.29)    21:19.99 (41.55)    21:59.92 (39.93)
       22:38.99 (39.07)
  5 Scobbie, Karen            38 MGM-IL                        23:02.00    4  
                  35.98     1:15.14 (39.16)     1:55.53 (40.39)     2:36.93 (41.40)
        3:18.74 (41.81)     4:00.52 (41.78)     4:42.79 (42.27)     5:25.19 (42.40)
        6:07.81 (42.62)     6:50.48 (42.67)     7:33.44 (42.96)     8:16.48 (43.04)
        8:58.76 (42.28)     9:41.33 (42.57)    10:24.10 (42.77)    11:06.25 (42.15)
       11:48.52 (42.27)    12:30.86 (42.34)    13:13.57 (42.71)    13:57.07 (43.50)
       14:40.33 (43.26)    15:22.98 (42.65)    16:05.86 (42.88)    16:48.91 (43.05)
       17:31.83 (42.92)    18:15.39 (43.56)    18:56.80 (41.41)    19:38.25 (41.45)
       20:20.68 (42.43)    21:02.10 (41.42)    21:43.16 (41.06)    22:23.49 (40.33)
       23:02.00 (38.51)
  6 Hautzinger, Stephanie     35 TWC-IL                        23:11.41    3  
                  35.34     1:15.43 (40.09)     1:57.23 (41.80)     2:39.72 (42.49)
        3:22.59 (42.87)     4:05.13 (42.54)     4:48.53 (43.40)     5:31.86 (43.33)
        6:14.75 (42.89)     6:57.39 (42.64)     7:40.13 (42.74)     8:22.90 (42.77)
        9:04.72 (41.82)     9:47.99 (43.27)    10:30.81 (42.82)    11:12.99 (42.18)
       11:55.60 (42.61)    12:37.45 (41.85)    13:20.37 (42.92)    14:03.04 (42.67)
       14:45.60 (42.56)    15:28.16 (42.56)    16:10.68 (42.52)    16:53.34 (42.66)
       17:35.94 (42.60)    18:18.80 (42.86)    19:01.35 (42.55)    19:43.86 (42.51)
       20:26.29 (42.43)    21:08.48 (42.19)    21:50.37 (41.89)    22:31.88 (41.51)
       23:11.41 (39.53)
  7 Hunt, Amanda              37 NWSC-IL                       25:18.03    2  
                  42.37     1:25.36 (42.99)     2:10.93 (45.57)     2:56.82 (45.89)
        3:42.50 (45.68)     4:27.72 (45.22)     5:13.30 (45.58)     5:58.84 (45.54)
        6:44.89 (46.05)     7:31.00 (46.11)     8:17.33 (46.33)     9:02.83 (45.50)
        9:49.16 (46.33)    10:36.26 (47.10)    11:22.05 (45.79)    12:08.43 (46.38)
       12:55.14 (46.71)    13:40.77 (45.63)    14:27.56 (46.79)    15:13.45 (45.89)
       15:59.84 (46.39)    16:46.92 (47.08)    17:34.69 (47.77)    18:21.00 (46.31)
       19:07.24 (46.24)    19:53.54 (46.30)    20:40.72 (47.18)    21:27.29 (46.57)
       22:14.42 (47.13)    22:59.77 (45.35)    23:46.47 (46.70)    24:33.05 (46.58)
       25:18.03 (44.98)
  8 Van Dam, Karen            38 IND-IL                        26:02.37    1  
                  42.45     1:27.05 (44.60)     2:13.08 (46.03)     2:59.57 (46.49)
        3:46.50 (46.93)     4:33.95 (47.45)     5:21.58 (47.63)     6:10.22 (48.64)
        6:57.77 (47.55)     7:46.17 (48.40)     8:33.59 (47.42)     9:20.61 (47.02)
       10:08.16 (47.55)    10:55.73 (47.57)    11:43.30 (47.57)    12:32.02 (48.72)
       13:19.57 (47.55)    14:07.65 (48.08)    14:56.13 (48.48)    15:44.19 (48.06)
       16:32.31 (48.12)    17:20.27 (47.96)    18:08.81 (48.54)    18:57.58 (48.77)
       19:47.02 (49.44)    20:35.91 (48.89)    21:23.79 (47.88)    22:11.55 (47.76)
       22:58.75 (47.20)    23:46.39 (47.64)    24:33.47 (47.08)    25:18.86 (45.39)
       26:02.37 (43.51)
  9 Giles-Ott, Ruth           38 CHSM-IL                       26:27.96  
                  38.45     1:24.28 (45.83)     2:11.60 (47.32)     2:58.80 (47.20)
        3:47.14 (48.34)     4:35.20 (48.06)     5:23.58 (48.38)     6:12.07 (48.49)
        7:00.47 (48.40)     7:49.10 (48.63)     8:37.87 (48.77)     9:26.79 (48.92)
       10:15.39 (48.60)    11:04.02 (48.63)    11:53.11 (49.09)    12:42.17 (49.06)
       13:30.80 (48.63)    14:19.26 (48.46)    15:08.00 (48.74)    15:57.13 (49.13)
       16:47.09 (49.96)    17:34.83 (47.74)    18:24.17 (49.34)    19:12.38 (48.21)
       20:02.28 (49.90)    20:51.66 (49.38)    21:40.56 (48.90)    22:29.02 (48.46)
       23:18.13 (49.11)    24:07.11 (48.98)  26:27.96 (2:20.85)                    
 -- Battalini, Lara           35 LSAC-IL                            SCR  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 28.99   5/18/2003 LYNDSEY LEONARD                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Solveig         36 EV-IL                            30.78    9  
  2 Oine, Elizabeth           36 ELG-IL                           34.51    7  
  3 Scobbie, Karen            38 MGM-IL                           35.03    6  
  4 Kooy, Elizabeth           36 CHSM-IL                          36.94    5  
  5 Giles-Ott, Ruth           38 CHSM-IL                          39.56    4  
  6 Sorg, Stacy               35 TOPM-IL                          40.71    3  
  7 Gotler, Cynthia           38 EV-IL                            41.78    2  
  8 Steward-Nolan, Karen      39 CHGO-IL                          41.95    1  
 -- Day, Nadine               36 CENT-IL                             NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:00.85   4/22/2004 Kaari M Reierson                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Solveig         36 EV-IL                          1:04.68    9  
                  31.50     1:04.68 (33.18)                                        
  2 Oine, Elizabeth           36 ELG-IL                         1:16.11    7  
                  37.13     1:16.11 (38.98)                                        
  3 Scobbie, Karen            38 MGM-IL                         1:16.93    6  
                  36.70     1:16.93 (40.23)                                        
  4 Giles-Ott, Ruth           38 CHSM-IL                        1:28.42    5  
                  42.60     1:28.42 (45.82)                                        
  5 Steward-Nolan, Karen      39 CHGO-IL                        1:32.33    4  
                  44.93     1:32.33 (47.40)                                        
 -- Gotler, Cynthia           38 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:10.97    4/2/2004 Kaari Reierson                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               36 CENT-IL                        2:22.98    9  
                  33.72     1:09.37 (35.65)     1:46.18 (36.81)     2:22.98 (36.80)
  2 Kooy, Elizabeth           36 CHSM-IL                        2:48.59    7  
                  39.90     1:22.45 (42.55)     2:06.05 (43.60)     2:48.59 (42.54)
  3 Giles-Ott, Ruth           38 CHSM-IL                        3:10.63    6  
                  43.00     1:31.42 (48.42)     2:21.57 (50.15)     3:10.63 (49.06)
  4 Gotler, Cynthia           38 EV-IL                          3:16.93    5  
                  44.68                             2:27.54 ( )     3:16.93 (49.39)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 31.24   5/18/2006 Nadine K Day                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               36 CENT-IL                          31.34    9  
  2 Sullivan, Solveig         36 EV-IL                            35.37    7  
  3 Hagenbaumer, Tonya        35 NWSC-IL                          35.95    6  
  4 Haberstich, Carrie        35 NWSC-IL                          36.75    5  
  5 Hogan, Linda              37 LSAC-IL                          37.91    4  
  6 Buelow, Kristine          36 BPDG-IL                          39.34    3  
  7 Sorg, Stacy               35 TOPM-IL                          41.85    2  
  8 Scobbie, Karen            38 MGM-IL                           43.13    1  
  9 Steward-Nolan, Karen      39 CHGO-IL                          43.67  
 -- Gotler, Cynthia           38 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:08.50   5/18/2006 Nadine K Day                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Solveig         36 EV-IL                          1:17.43    9  
                  36.56     1:17.43 (40.87)                                        
  2 Haberstich, Carrie        35 NWSC-IL                        1:19.61    7  
                  37.51     1:19.61 (42.10)                                        
  3 Hogan, Linda              37 LSAC-IL                        1:24.01    6  
                  38.46     1:24.01 (45.55)                                        
  4 Buelow, Kristine          36 BPDG-IL                        1:26.75    5  
                  40.54     1:26.75 (46.21)                                        
  5 Sorg, Stacy               35 TOPM-IL                        1:31.58    4  
                  43.92     1:31.58 (47.66)                                        
  6 Steward-Nolan, Karen      39 CHGO-IL                        1:34.98    3  
                  44.33     1:34.98 (50.65)                                        
 -- Hunt, Amanda              37 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Day, Nadine               36 CENT-IL                             NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:24.96   5/11/2006 Nadine K Day                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haberstich, Carrie        35 NWSC-IL                        2:52.73    9  
                  39.82     1:21.83 (42.01)     2:06.59 (44.76)     2:52.73 (46.14)
  2 Van Dam, Karen            38 IND-IL                         3:15.78    7  
                  47.48     1:37.73 (50.25)     2:27.49 (49.76)     3:15.78 (48.29)
  3 Hunt, Amanda              37 NWSC-IL                        3:17.39    6  
                  47.82     1:37.49 (49.67)     2:28.20 (50.71)     3:17.39 (49.19)
  4 Steward-Nolan, Karen      39 CHGO-IL                        3:27.65    5  
                  45.96     1:37.08 (51.12)     2:31.78 (54.70)     3:27.65 (55.87)
 -- Hagenbaumer, Tonya        35 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Gotler, Cynthia           38 EV-IL                               NS  
 -- Day, Nadine               36 CENT-IL                             NS  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 26.56   4/25/2004 LIZ J DILLMANN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Solveig         36 EV-IL                            30.15    9  
  2 Oine, Elizabeth           36 ELG-IL                           31.04    7  
  3 Scobbie, Karen            38 MGM-IL                           33.82    6  
  4 Hultquist, Megan          36 BPDG-IL                          34.45    5  
  5 Coble, Kim                35 CBD-IL                           35.65    4  
  6 Sorg, Stacy               35 TOPM-IL                          36.70    3  
  7 Steward-Nolan, Karen      39 CHGO-IL                          37.77    2  
 -- Hagenbaumer, Tonya        35 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Day, Nadine               36 CENT-IL                             NS  
 -- Gotler, Cynthia           38 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 57.68   4/22/2004 Liz J Dillmann                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oine, Elizabeth           36 ELG-IL                         1:09.56    9  
                  32.49     1:09.56 (37.07)                                        
  2 Kooy, Elizabeth           36 CHSM-IL                        1:17.74    7  
                  36.84     1:17.74 (40.90)                                        
  3 Scobbie, Karen            38 MGM-IL                         1:18.21    6  
                  36.97     1:18.21 (41.24)                                        
  4 Giles-Ott, Ruth           38 CHSM-IL                        1:35.88    5  
                  43.91     1:35.88 (51.97)                                        
  5 Gotler, Cynthia           38 EV-IL                          1:36.95    4  
                  44.43     1:36.95 (52.52)                                        
 -- Hultquist, Megan          36 BPDG-IL                             DQ  
                  35.47          DQ (42.01)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:09.04   5/18/2006 Nadine K Day                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               36 CENT-IL                        2:14.34    9  
  2 Scobbie, Karen            38 MGM-IL                         3:09.48    7  
                  39.37     1:25.71 (46.34)     2:17.66 (51.95)     3:09.48 (51.82)
  3 Coble, Kim                35 CBD-IL                         3:31.16    6  
                  45.26     1:40.09 (54.83)     2:37.62 (57.53)     3:31.16 (53.54)
  4 Giles-Ott, Ruth           38 CHSM-IL                        3:34.93    5  
                  46.95     1:44.13 (57.18)     2:40.67 (56.54)     3:34.93 (54.26)
 -- Kooy, Elizabeth           36 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 59.54   4/22/2004 Liz J Dillmann                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Solveig         36 EV-IL                          1:06.84    9  
                  30.71     1:06.84 (36.13)                                        
  2 Haberstich, Carrie        35 NWSC-IL                        1:10.74    7  
                  33.93     1:10.74 (36.81)                                        
  3 Oine, Elizabeth           36 ELG-IL                         1:13.05    6  
                  33.21     1:13.05 (39.84)                                        
  4 Scobbie, Karen            38 MGM-IL                         1:17.70    5  
                  34.27     1:17.70 (43.43)                                        
  5 Kooy, Elizabeth           36 CHSM-IL                        1:18.58    4  
                  36.11     1:18.58 (42.47)                                        
  6 Hultquist, Megan          36 BPDG-IL                        1:19.44    3  
                  36.41     1:19.44 (43.03)                                        
  7 Steward-Nolan, Karen      39 CHGO-IL                        1:25.21    2  
                  40.12     1:25.21 (45.09)                                        
  8 Giles-Ott, Ruth           38 CHSM-IL                        1:31.49    1  
                  42.46     1:31.49 (49.03)                                        
 -- Day, Nadine               36 CENT-IL                             NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:10.07   4/22/2004 Liz J Dillmann                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oine, Elizabeth           36 ELG-IL                         2:35.59    9  
                  32.24     1:13.04 (40.80)     2:00.82 (47.78)     2:35.59 (34.77)
  2 Van Dam, Karen            38 IND-IL                         3:00.41    7  
                  39.01     1:26.47 (47.46)     2:16.50 (50.03)     3:00.41 (43.91)
  3 Hunt, Amanda              37 NWSC-IL                        3:08.92    6  
                  42.09     1:37.11 (55.02)     2:27.59 (50.48)     3:08.92 (41.33)
  4 Giles-Ott, Ruth           38 CHSM-IL                        3:13.56    5  
                  44.84     1:32.66 (47.82)     2:31.02 (58.36)     3:13.56 (42.54)
 -- Sullivan, Solveig         36 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 4:41.34   4/22/2004 Liz J Dillmann                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kooy, Elizabeth           36 CHSM-IL                        6:01.12    9  
                  39.88     1:27.16 (47.28)     2:12.11 (44.95)     2:56.73 (44.62)
        3:49.08 (52.35)     4:40.03 (50.95)     5:21.62 (41.59)     6:01.12 (39.50)
  2 Giles-Ott, Ruth           38 CHSM-IL                        6:47.60    7  
                  44.01     1:36.88 (52.87)     2:26.13 (49.25)     3:15.76 (49.63)
      4:16.30 (1:00.54)   5:16.44 (1:00.14)     6:02.60 (46.16)     6:47.60 (45.00)
  3 Gotler, Cynthia           38 EV-IL                          7:02.35    6  
                  44.96     1:39.77 (54.81)     2:35.56 (55.79)     3:28.95 (53.39)
      4:29.24 (1:00.29)   5:30.75 (1:01.51)     6:19.18 (48.43)     7:02.35 (43.17)
 -- Hunt, Amanda              37 NWSC-IL                            SCR  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 24.16   4/20/2006 Liz Dillmann                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz             42 NWSC-IL                          24.25    9  
  2 Pletch, Mary              43 TWC-IL                           25.88    7  
  3 Haney, Sue                44 MGM-IL                           27.02    6  
  4 Hacker, Sara              42 NWSC-IL                          27.05    5  
  5 Pawluk, Roxie             41 ROCK-IL                          27.53    4  
  6 Wing, Jane                41 NWSC-IL                          28.01    3  
  7 Mullins, Stephanie        41 EV-IL                            28.14    2  
  8 Smar, Susan               43 BUE-IL                           28.44    1  
  9 Stiberth, Amanda          42 ELG-IL                           29.56  
 10 Ellwood, Margaret         44 BPDG-IL                          29.91  
 11 Van Maldegiam, Melissa    40 BPDG-IL                          30.36  
 12 Dolan, Marie              44 EV-IL                            34.74  
 13 Grotenhuis, Corinne       41 ELG-IL                           35.72  
 14 Cupuro, Patricia          41 TWC-IL                           37.88  
 -- Ahner, Amy                41 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 51.51   4/21/2005 Liz Dillman                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz             42 NWSC-IL                          52.41    9  
                  24.96       52.41 (27.45)                                        
  2 Pletch, Mary              43 TWC-IL                           56.87    7  
                  27.21       56.87 (29.66)                                        
  3 Kafka, Heidi              44 CHSM-IL                          59.71    6  
                  28.85       59.71 (30.86)                                        
  4 Wing, Jane                41 NWSC-IL                        1:00.78    5  
                  29.36     1:00.78 (31.42)                                        
  5 Pawluk, Roxie             41 ROCK-IL                        1:01.14    4  
                  29.08     1:01.14 (32.06)                                        
  6 Mullins, Stephanie        41 EV-IL                          1:02.82    3  
                  30.12     1:02.82 (32.70)                                        
  7 Haney, Sue                44 MGM-IL                         1:02.86    2  
                  28.96     1:02.86 (33.90)                                        
  8 Rhodes, Jackie            40 EV-IL                          1:04.11    1  
                  31.49     1:04.11 (32.62)                                        
  9 Stiberth, Amanda          42 ELG-IL                         1:05.07  
                  31.33     1:05.07 (33.74)                                        
 10 Van Maldegiam, Melissa    40 BPDG-IL                        1:05.26  
                  31.55     1:05.26 (33.71)                                        
 11 Roca-Bey, Maria           42 NWSC-IL                        1:05.60  
                  30.60     1:05.60 (35.00)                                        
 12 Smar, Susan               43 BUE-IL                         1:06.63  
                  31.68     1:06.63 (34.95)                                        
 13 Ellwood, Margaret         44 BPDG-IL                        1:07.28  
                  31.41     1:07.28 (35.87)                                        
 14 Chung, Susan              43 NWSC-IL                        1:08.63  
                  32.92     1:08.63 (35.71)                                        
 15 Quinn, Molly              40 EV-IL                          1:10.74  
                  34.41     1:10.74 (36.33)                                        
 16 Dolan, Marie              44 EV-IL                          1:15.09  
                  36.47     1:15.09 (38.62)                                        
 17 Cupuro, Patricia          41 TWC-IL                         1:23.06  
                  38.25     1:23.06 (44.81)                                        
 18 Grotenhuis, Corinne       41 ELG-IL                         1:24.17  
                  36.35     1:24.17 (47.82)                                        
 19 Lerner, Kristin           40 COHO-IL                        1:27.68  
 -- Becker, Lisa              42 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:52.34   4/21/2005 Liz Dillman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz             42 NWSC-IL                        1:53.92    9  
                  26.29       54.47 (28.18)     1:24.03 (29.56)     1:53.92 (29.89)
  2 Wing, Jane                41 NWSC-IL                        2:11.28    7  
                  30.72     1:03.34 (32.62)     1:37.14 (33.80)     2:11.28 (34.14)
  3 Kafka, Heidi              44 CHSM-IL                        2:13.36    6  
                  31.03     1:04.67 (33.64)     1:39.11 (34.44)     2:13.36 (34.25)
  4 Rhodes, Jackie            40 EV-IL                          2:17.48    5  
                  32.25     1:06.90 (34.65)     1:42.59 (35.69)     2:17.48 (34.89)
  5 Pawluk, Roxie             41 ROCK-IL                        2:17.90    4  
                  31.88     1:06.57 (34.69)     1:41.91 (35.34)     2:17.90 (35.99)
  6 Van Maldegiam, Melissa    40 BPDG-IL                        2:23.55    3  
                  32.39     1:07.70 (35.31)     1:45.58 (37.88)     2:23.55 (37.97)
  7 Haney, Sue                44 MGM-IL                         2:28.29    2  
                  31.60     1:08.60 (37.00)     1:48.68 (40.08)     2:28.29 (39.61)
  8 Quinn, Molly              40 EV-IL                          2:34.55    1  
  9 Dolan, Marie              44 EV-IL                          2:46.61  
                  37.25     1:20.14 (42.89)     2:04.01 (43.87)     2:46.61 (42.60)
 10 Grotenhuis, Corinne       41 ELG-IL                         3:04.31  
                  41.50     1:27.90 (46.40)     2:16.10 (48.20)     3:04.31 (48.21)
 11 Cupuro, Patricia          41 TWC-IL                         3:07.32  
 -- Ahner, Amy                41 EV-IL                               NS  
 -- Becker, Lisa              42 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Cleveland, Marcia         42 NASA-IL                             NS  
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 5:15.17   4/20/2006 Liz Dillmann                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wing, Jane                41 NWSC-IL                        5:52.80    9  
                  31.43     1:05.00 (33.57)     1:39.89 (34.89)     2:15.48 (35.59)
        2:51.46 (35.98)     3:28.23 (36.77)     4:05.24 (37.01)     4:41.98 (36.74)
        5:18.76 (36.78)     5:52.80 (34.04)                                        
  2 Becker, Lisa              42 NWSC-IL                        6:05.11    7  
                  33.00     1:08.42 (35.42)     1:44.62 (36.20)     2:21.23 (36.61)
        2:58.17 (36.94)     3:35.16 (36.99)     4:12.58 (37.42)     4:50.30 (37.72)
        5:27.85 (37.55)     6:05.11 (37.26)                                        
  3 Stiberth, Amanda          42 ELG-IL                         6:40.61    6  
                  33.70     1:11.72 (38.02)     1:51.64 (39.92)     2:33.28 (41.64)
        3:14.90 (41.62)     3:56.38 (41.48)     4:38.17 (41.79)     5:19.80 (41.63)
        6:01.05 (41.25)     6:40.61 (39.56)                                        
  4 Chung, Susan              43 NWSC-IL                        6:41.70    5  
                  35.79     1:14.43 (38.64)     1:54.35 (39.92)     2:35.46 (41.11)
        3:16.32 (40.86)     3:57.93 (41.61)     4:39.33 (41.40)     5:20.65 (41.32)
        6:01.93 (41.28)     6:41.70 (39.77)                                        
  5 Haney, Sue                44 MGM-IL                         6:48.39    4  
                  32.93   1:54.05 (1:21.12)     2:36.39 (42.34)     3:18.65 (42.26)
        4:01.28 (42.63)     4:42.93 (41.65)                             5:25.38 ( )
        6:07.29 (41.91)     6:48.39 (41.10)                                        
  6 Dolan, Marie              44 EV-IL                          7:14.37    3  
                  37.71     1:20.46 (42.75)     2:04.94 (44.48)     2:49.45 (44.51)
        3:34.12 (44.67)     4:18.99 (44.87)     5:02.87 (43.88)     5:47.52 (44.65)
        6:31.81 (44.29)     7:14.37 (42.56)                                        
  7 Cupuro, Patricia          41 TWC-IL                         8:33.80    2  
                  43.28     1:31.14 (47.86)   2:40.71 (1:09.57)     3:35.59 (54.88)
        4:26.95 (51.36)     5:17.30 (50.35)     6:07.07 (49.77)     6:57.16 (50.09)
        7:46.53 (49.37)     8:33.80 (47.27)                                        
  8 Zak, Susan                43 NWSC-IL                        9:47.65    1  
                  53.33   1:54.09 (1:00.76)   2:54.58 (1:00.49)   3:57.80 (1:03.22)
      4:59.92 (1:02.12)   6:03.17 (1:03.25)   7:06.31 (1:03.14)   8:09.41 (1:03.10)
      9:11.94 (1:02.53)     9:47.65 (35.71)                                        
  9 Smith, Sarah              43 NWSC-IL                       10:02.68  
                  43.78     1:36.98 (53.20)     2:34.93 (57.95)   3:37.20 (1:02.27)
      4:41.57 (1:04.37)   5:49.84 (1:08.27)   6:56.68 (1:06.84)   8:00.72 (1:04.04)
      9:02.95 (1:02.23)    10:02.68 (59.73)                                        
 -- Rhodes, Jackie            40 EV-IL                              SCR  
 -- Cleveland, Marcia         42 NASA-IL                            SCR  
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 18:58.29   5/19/2005 Teri Peot                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wing, Jane                41 NWSC-IL                       20:43.77    9  
                  31.85     1:06.05 (34.20)     1:42.07 (36.02)     2:18.71 (36.64)
        2:56.30 (37.59)     3:34.01 (37.71)     4:11.96 (37.95)     4:50.10 (38.14)
        5:28.04 (37.94)     6:06.27 (38.23)     6:44.54 (38.27)     7:22.93 (38.39)
        8:01.20 (38.27)     8:39.51 (38.31)     9:17.87 (38.36)     9:56.36 (38.49)
       10:34.44 (38.08)    11:12.80 (38.36)    11:51.27 (38.47)    12:29.68 (38.41)
       13:07.78 (38.10)    13:45.48 (37.70)    14:24.17 (38.69)    15:02.29 (38.12)
       15:40.76 (38.47)    16:19.07 (38.31)    16:57.21 (38.14)    17:35.52 (38.31)
       18:13.78 (38.26)    18:51.71 (37.93)    19:29.69 (37.98)    20:07.47 (37.78)
       20:43.77 (36.30)
  2 Kafka, Heidi              44 CHSM-IL                       21:07.88    7  
                  32.51     1:08.13 (35.62)     1:45.11 (36.98)     2:22.87 (37.76)
        3:01.16 (38.29)     3:39.74 (38.58)     4:18.37 (38.63)     4:56.79 (38.42)
        5:35.59 (38.80)     6:14.46 (38.87)     6:53.44 (38.98)     7:32.24 (38.80)
        8:11.09 (38.85)     8:49.83 (38.74)     9:28.68 (38.85)    10:07.43 (38.75)
       10:46.30 (38.87)    11:25.40 (39.10)    12:04.22 (38.82)    12:43.37 (39.15)
       13:22.45 (39.08)    14:01.43 (38.98)    14:40.53 (39.10)    15:19.64 (39.11)
       15:58.75 (39.11)    16:37.66 (38.91)    17:16.79 (39.13)    17:55.97 (39.18)
       18:35.17 (39.20)    19:14.04 (38.87)    19:52.67 (38.63)    20:30.99 (38.32)
       21:07.88 (36.89)
  3 Rhodes, Jackie            40 EV-IL                         21:45.64    6  
                  34.60     1:12.26 (37.66)     1:51.35 (39.09)     2:30.98 (39.63)
        3:10.64 (39.66)     3:50.27 (39.63)     4:30.18 (39.91)     5:10.28 (40.10)
        5:50.47 (40.19)     6:30.27 (39.80)     7:10.47 (40.20)     7:50.41 (39.94)
        8:30.42 (40.01)     9:10.40 (39.98)     9:50.59 (40.19)    10:30.20 (39.61)
       11:09.92 (39.72)    11:49.44 (39.52)    12:29.40 (39.96)    13:09.29 (39.89)
       13:49.06 (39.77)    14:28.60 (39.54)    15:08.44 (39.84)    15:48.24 (39.80)
       16:28.29 (40.05)    17:08.64 (40.35)    17:48.41 (39.77)    18:27.98 (39.57)
       19:07.87 (39.89)    19:47.49 (39.62)    20:27.34 (39.85)    21:06.75 (39.41)
       21:45.64 (38.89)
  4 Roca-Bey, Maria           42 NWSC-IL                       21:52.74    5  
                  34.96     1:13.48 (38.52)     1:53.91 (40.43)     2:34.81 (40.90)
        3:16.47 (41.66)     3:57.65 (41.18)     4:39.33 (41.68)     5:20.62 (41.29)
        6:02.56 (41.94)     6:44.25 (41.69)     7:26.24 (41.99)     8:07.87 (41.63)
        8:50.64 (42.77)     9:32.56 (41.92)    10:14.68 (42.12)    10:57.99 (43.31)
       11:40.70 (42.71)    12:21.51 (40.81)    13:02.75 (41.24)    13:44.65 (41.90)
       14:25.34 (40.69)    15:05.54 (40.20)    15:46.65 (41.11)    16:28.13 (41.48)
       17:09.11 (40.98)    17:49.61 (40.50)    18:30.30 (40.69)    19:10.61 (40.31)
       19:51.36 (40.75)    20:32.49 (41.13)                            21:12.22 ( )
       21:52.74 (40.52)
  5 Chung, Susan              43 NWSC-IL                       22:39.82    4  
                  39.34     1:19.69 (40.35)     2:00.87 (41.18)     2:42.13 (41.26)
        3:24.15 (42.02)     4:06.29 (42.14)     4:48.20 (41.91)     5:30.95 (42.75)
        6:12.24 (41.29)     6:53.25 (41.01)     7:34.69 (41.44)     8:16.01 (41.32)
        8:56.77 (40.76)     9:39.01 (42.24)    10:19.68 (40.67)    11:00.89 (41.21)
       11:42.08 (41.19)    12:22.70 (40.62)    13:03.74 (41.04)    13:45.22 (41.48)
       14:26.34 (41.12)    15:07.45 (41.11)    15:48.88 (41.43)    16:30.23 (41.35)
       17:12.12 (41.89)    17:54.09 (41.97)    18:35.58 (41.49)    19:17.09 (41.51)
       19:58.38 (41.29)    20:39.86 (41.48)    21:21.13 (41.27)    22:01.50 (40.37)
       22:39.82 (38.32)
  6 Kent, Kathleen            43 NWSC-IL                       22:56.56    3  
                  39.93     1:20.39 (40.46)     2:02.10 (41.71)     2:43.66 (41.56)
        3:25.17 (41.51)     4:07.12 (41.95)     4:49.36 (42.24)     5:31.80 (42.44)
        6:13.65 (41.85)     6:55.58 (41.93)     7:37.92 (42.34)     8:20.18 (42.26)
        9:02.36 (42.18)     9:44.40 (42.04)    10:26.65 (42.25)    11:08.78 (42.13)
       11:50.84 (42.06)    12:32.84 (42.00)    13:15.09 (42.25)    13:57.25 (42.16)
       14:39.31 (42.06)    15:21.33 (42.02)    16:03.30 (41.97)    16:45.14 (41.84)
       17:27.10 (41.96)    18:08.68 (41.58)    18:50.48 (41.80)    19:32.67 (42.19)
       20:13.82 (41.15)    20:54.97 (41.15)    21:35.73 (40.76)    22:16.95 (41.22)
       22:56.56 (39.61)
  7 Haney, Sue                44 MGM-IL                        23:34.42    2  
                  34.93     1:14.91 (39.98)     1:57.65 (42.74)     2:40.69 (43.04)
        3:24.19 (43.50)     4:07.53 (43.34)     4:51.00 (43.47)     5:33.96 (42.96)
        6:17.78 (43.82)     7:00.97 (43.19)     7:43.68 (42.71)     8:26.38 (42.70)
        9:09.45 (43.07)     9:52.51 (43.06)    10:35.68 (43.17)    11:18.65 (42.97)
       12:01.91 (43.26)    12:44.55 (42.64)    13:27.38 (42.83)    14:11.00 (43.62)
       14:54.30 (43.30)    15:38.23 (43.93)    16:22.00 (43.77)    17:05.36 (43.36)
       17:48.92 (43.56)    18:31.98 (43.06)    19:15.45 (43.47)    19:59.13 (43.68)
       20:42.34 (43.21)    21:26.33 (43.99)  23:34.42 (2:08.09)                    
  8 Lindahl, Lori             43 TWC-IL                        25:07.53    1  
                  40.05     1:24.90 (44.85)     2:11.06 (46.16)     2:57.40 (46.34)
        3:43.96 (46.56)     4:30.13 (46.17)     5:17.12 (46.99)     6:03.62 (46.50)
        6:50.36 (46.74)     7:37.07 (46.71)     8:22.72 (45.65)     9:09.18 (46.46)
        9:55.26 (46.08)    10:41.91 (46.65)    11:28.13 (46.22)    12:14.17 (46.04)
       13:01.07 (46.90)    13:48.08 (47.01)    14:34.63 (46.55)    15:20.67 (46.04)
       16:07.20 (46.53)    16:52.92 (45.72)    17:39.52 (46.60)    18:25.27 (45.75)
       19:11.74 (46.47)    19:57.57 (45.83)    20:42.97 (45.40)    21:27.83 (44.86)
       22:13.46 (45.63)    22:59.19 (45.73)  25:07.53 (2:08.34)                    
  9 Cupuro, Patricia          41 TWC-IL                        28:02.74  
                  45.21     1:33.79 (48.58)     2:24.33 (50.54)     3:15.15 (50.82)
        4:06.84 (51.69)     4:58.20 (51.36)     5:49.26 (51.06)     6:41.21 (51.95)
        7:32.35 (51.14)     8:23.22 (50.87)     9:14.55 (51.33)    10:05.61 (51.06)
       10:57.77 (52.16)    11:48.16 (50.39)    12:39.15 (50.99)    13:30.45 (51.30)
       14:21.91 (51.46)    15:13.56 (51.65)    16:04.15 (50.59)    16:55.94 (51.79)
       17:47.67 (51.73)    18:39.18 (51.51)    19:30.36 (51.18)    20:22.33 (51.97)
       21:14.20 (51.87)    22:06.20 (52.00)    22:57.48 (51.28)    23:49.03 (51.55)
       24:41.50 (52.47)    25:33.37 (51.87)    26:24.49 (51.12)    27:15.30 (50.81)
       28:02.74 (47.44)
 -- Van Maldegiam, Melissa    40 BPDG-IL                            SCR  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 29.94    4/2/2004 Mary Pletch                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              43 TWC-IL                           30.28    9  
  2 Hacker, Sara              42 NWSC-IL                          31.66    7  
  3 Muyres, Sarah             40 EV-IL                            33.64    6  
  4 Smar, Susan               43 BUE-IL                           34.25    5  
  5 Saylor, Heather           41 NWSC-IL                          37.09    4  
  6 Schwartz, Lisa            43 COHO-IL                          37.18    3  
  7 Dolan, Marie              44 EV-IL                            40.98    2  
  8 Tonyan, M.E.              44 NWSC-IL                          43.92    1  
  9 Grotenhuis, Corinne       41 ELG-IL                           47.52  
 -- Cupuro, Patricia          41 TWC-IL                              DQ  
 -- Mullins, Stephanie        41 EV-IL                               NS  
 -- Cleveland, Marcia         42 NASA-IL                             NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:04.61    4/2/2004 Mary Pletch                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              43 TWC-IL                         1:06.09    9  
                  31.96     1:06.09 (34.13)                                        
  2 Hacker, Sara              42 NWSC-IL                        1:10.40    7  
                  33.47     1:10.40 (36.93)                                        
  3 Smar, Susan               43 BUE-IL                         1:15.70    6  
                  35.86     1:15.70 (39.84)                                        
  4 Muyres, Sarah             40 EV-IL                          1:16.94    5  
                  37.44     1:16.94 (39.50)                                        
  5 Lindahl, Lori             43 TWC-IL                         1:21.05    4  
                  38.72     1:21.05 (42.33)                                        
  6 Dolan, Marie              44 EV-IL                          1:26.82    3  
                  43.29     1:26.82 (43.53)                                        
  7 Grotenhuis, Corinne       41 ELG-IL                         1:46.66    2  
                  49.89     1:46.66 (56.77)                                        
 -- Saylor, Heather           41 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Cleveland, Marcia         42 NASA-IL                             NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:27.18   4/20/2006 Mary Pletch                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              43 TWC-IL                         2:28.45    9  
                  34.78     1:12.39 (37.61)     1:50.99 (38.60)     2:28.45 (37.46)
  2 Kafka, Heidi              44 CHSM-IL                        2:36.55    7  
                  38.00     1:17.62 (39.62)     1:57.70 (40.08)     2:36.55 (38.85)
  3 Lelko, Meg                41 NWSC-IL                        2:53.94    6  
                  39.84     1:23.42 (43.58)     2:09.42 (46.00)     2:53.94 (44.52)
  4 Muyres, Sarah             40 EV-IL                          2:58.04    5  
                  41.28     1:27.29 (46.01)     2:12.94 (45.65)     2:58.04 (45.10)
  5 Dolan, Marie              44 EV-IL                          3:04.15    4  
                  44.25     1:31.70 (47.45)     2:18.62 (46.92)     3:04.15 (45.53)
 -- Cleveland, Marcia         42 NASA-IL                             NS  
 -- Statton, Amy              44 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 32.32   4/20/2006 Liz Dillmann                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz             42 NWSC-IL                          32.07I   9  
  2 Hacker, Sara              42 NWSC-IL                          36.69    7  
  3 Kafka, Heidi              44 CHSM-IL                          37.07    6  
  4 Schwartz, Lisa            43 COHO-IL                          37.10    5  
  5 Pletch, Mary              43 TWC-IL                           37.20    4  
  6 Stiberth, Amanda          42 ELG-IL                           38.66    3  
  7 Ellwood, Margaret         44 BPDG-IL                          39.74    2  
  8 Van Maldegiam, Melissa    40 BPDG-IL                          40.83    1  
  9 Cunningham, Nell          41 EV-IL                            41.33  
 10 Chung, Susan              43 NWSC-IL                          41.60  
 11 Grotenhuis, Corinne       41 ELG-IL                           44.53  
 12 Lerner, Kristin           40 COHO-IL                          48.64  
 -- Cleveland, Marcia         42 NASA-IL                             NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:09.42   4/20/2006 Liz Dillmann                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              44 CHSM-IL                        1:19.55    8  
                  38.67     1:19.55 (40.88)                                        
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             41 ROCK-IL                        1:19.55    8  
                  37.39     1:19.55 (42.16)                                        
  3 Stiberth, Amanda          42 ELG-IL                         1:24.16    6  
                  39.32     1:24.16 (44.84)                                        
  4 Schwartz, Lisa            43 COHO-IL                        1:24.65    5  
                  39.48     1:24.65 (45.17)                                        
  5 Ellwood, Margaret         44 BPDG-IL                        1:27.10    4  
                  41.68     1:27.10 (45.42)                                        
  6 Quinn, Molly              40 EV-IL                          1:30.96    3  
                  43.56     1:30.96 (47.40)                                        
  7 Tonyan, M.E.              44 NWSC-IL                        1:33.60    2  
                  45.01     1:33.60 (48.59)                                        
  8 Grotenhuis, Corinne       41 ELG-IL                         1:42.18    1  
                  46.36     1:42.18 (55.82)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:43.47   5/15/2003 Sue B Welker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              44 CHSM-IL                        2:54.85    9  
                  40.48     1:24.42 (43.94)     2:09.40 (44.98)     2:54.85 (45.45)
  2 Pawluk, Roxie             41 ROCK-IL                        2:56.60    7  
                  39.86     1:25.24 (45.38)     2:10.88 (45.64)     2:56.60 (45.72)
  3 Cunningham, Nell          41 EV-IL                          3:15.14    6  
                  44.96     1:34.48 (49.52)     2:25.17 (50.69)     3:15.14 (49.97)
  4 Chung, Susan              43 NWSC-IL                        3:16.34    5  
                  45.11     1:35.35 (50.24)     2:25.49 (50.14)     3:16.34 (50.85)
  5 Muyres, Sarah             40 EV-IL                          3:19.72    4  
                  43.91     1:34.95 (51.04)     2:28.17 (53.22)     3:19.72 (51.55)
  6 Grotenhuis, Corinne       41 ELG-IL                         3:51.61    3  
                  48.85     1:45.90 (57.05)   2:48.46 (1:02.56)   3:51.61 (1:03.15)
  7 Statton, Amy              44 EV-IL                          3:56.67    2  
                  55.27   1:57.15 (1:01.88)   2:59.29 (1:02.14)     3:56.67 (57.38)
 -- Hacker, Sara              42 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 26.39   4/20/2006 Liz Dillmann                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz             42 NWSC-IL                          26.91    9  
  2 Pletch, Mary              43 TWC-IL                           29.73    7  
  3 Lindahl, Lori             43 TWC-IL                           29.85    6  
  4 Hacker, Sara              42 NWSC-IL                          29.88    5  
  5 Haney, Sue                44 MGM-IL                           30.44    4  
  6 Smar, Susan               43 BUE-IL                           30.98    3  
  7 Wing, Jane                41 NWSC-IL                          31.91    2  
  8 Mullins, Stephanie        41 EV-IL                            32.37    1  
  9 Schwartz, Lisa            43 COHO-IL                          33.51  
 10 Ellwood, Margaret         44 BPDG-IL                          34.04  
 11 Rhodes, Jackie            40 EV-IL                            34.32  
 12 Muyres, Sarah             40 EV-IL                            34.45  
 13 Van Maldegiam, Melissa    40 BPDG-IL                          36.15  
 14 Grotenhuis, Corinne       41 ELG-IL                           39.31  
 15 Lerner, Kristin           40 COHO-IL                          42.94  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 57.28   4/21/2005 Liz Dillman                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz             42 NWSC-IL                          59.23    9  
                  27.39       59.23 (31.84)                                        
  2 Wing, Jane                41 NWSC-IL                        1:08.43    7  
                  32.49     1:08.43 (35.94)                                        
  3 Smar, Susan               43 BUE-IL                         1:10.34    6  
                  32.42     1:10.34 (37.92)                                        
  4 Ellwood, Margaret         44 BPDG-IL                        1:16.56    5  
                  33.97     1:16.56 (42.59)                                        
  5 Muyres, Sarah             40 EV-IL                          1:23.99    4  
                  38.36     1:23.99 (45.63)                                        
 -- Hacker, Sara              42 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Ahner, Amy                41 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:11.80   4/22/2004 Andrea J Block                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wing, Jane                41 NWSC-IL                        2:37.22    9  
                  33.54     1:12.48 (38.94)     1:55.34 (42.86)     2:37.22 (41.88)
  2 Becker, Lisa              42 NWSC-IL                        2:43.15    7  
                  36.08     1:16.63 (40.55)     1:58.98 (42.35)     2:43.15 (44.17)
  3 Lelko, Meg                41 NWSC-IL                        3:09.53    6  
                  38.93     1:26.55 (47.62)     2:17.18 (50.63)     3:09.53 (52.35)
  4 Statton, Amy              44 EV-IL                          4:27.16    5  
                  57.20   2:07.16 (1:09.96)   3:19.65 (1:12.49)   4:27.16 (1:07.51)
 -- Cleveland, Marcia         42 NASA-IL                             NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 59.87   4/20/2006 Liz Dillmann                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz             42 NWSC-IL                          59.89    9  
                  27.64       59.89 (32.25)                                        
  2 Pletch, Mary              43 TWC-IL                         1:06.58    7  
                  30.25     1:06.58 (36.33)                                        
  3 Kafka, Heidi              44 CHSM-IL                        1:10.67    6  
                  33.96     1:10.67 (36.71)                                        
  4 Hacker, Sara              42 NWSC-IL                        1:11.76    5  
                  31.76     1:11.76 (40.00)                                        
  5 Smar, Susan               43 BUE-IL                         1:12.50    4  
                  32.93     1:12.50 (39.57)                                        
  6 Wing, Jane                41 NWSC-IL                        1:13.23    3  
                  33.80     1:13.23 (39.43)                                        
  7 Mullins, Stephanie        41 EV-IL                          1:14.67    2  
                  33.66     1:14.67 (41.01)                                        
  8 Muyres, Sarah             40 EV-IL                          1:15.87    1  
                  33.74     1:15.87 (42.13)                                        
  9 Stiberth, Amanda          42 ELG-IL                         1:16.12  
                  37.06     1:16.12 (39.06)                                        
 10 Schwartz, Lisa            43 COHO-IL                        1:16.27  
                  35.20     1:16.27 (41.07)                                        
 11 Rhodes, Jackie            40 EV-IL                          1:16.93  
                  36.96     1:16.93 (39.97)                                        
 12 Ellwood, Margaret         44 BPDG-IL                        1:17.27  
                  35.98     1:17.27 (41.29)                                        
 13 Haney, Sue                44 MGM-IL                         1:19.29  
                  36.02     1:19.29 (43.27)                                        
 14 Saylor, Heather           41 NWSC-IL                        1:20.02  
 15 Quinn, Molly              40 EV-IL                          1:23.82  
 16 Tonyan, M.E.              44 NWSC-IL                        1:23.89  
                  40.49     1:23.89 (43.40)                                        
 17 Dolan, Marie              44 EV-IL                          1:28.57  
                  40.07     1:28.57 (48.50)                                        
 18 Grotenhuis, Corinne       41 ELG-IL                         1:32.25  
                  43.02     1:32.25 (49.23)                                        
 19 Lerner, Kristin           40 COHO-IL                        1:35.18  
                  42.97     1:35.18 (52.21)                                        
 -- Ahner, Amy                41 EV-IL                               NS  
 -- Cleveland, Marcia         42 NASA-IL                             NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:21.17   4/22/2004 Andrea J Block                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              43 TWC-IL                         2:30.27    9  
                  32.38     1:09.25 (36.87)     1:55.13 (45.88)     2:30.27 (35.14)
  2 Kafka, Heidi              44 CHSM-IL                        2:36.35    7  
                  35.32     1:15.97 (40.65)     2:00.90 (44.93)     2:36.35 (35.45)
  3 Hacker, Sara              42 NWSC-IL                        2:40.02    6  
                  33.40     1:15.52 (42.12)     2:04.84 (49.32)     2:40.02 (35.18)
  4 Smar, Susan               43 BUE-IL                         2:42.89    5  
                  32.99     1:14.53 (41.54)     2:03.63 (49.10)     2:42.89 (39.26)
  5 Rhodes, Jackie            40 EV-IL                          2:43.99    4  
                  35.18     1:18.90 (43.72)     2:08.19 (49.29)     2:43.99 (35.80)
  6 Haney, Sue                44 MGM-IL                         2:51.81    3  
                  33.55     1:20.68 (47.13)     2:12.94 (52.26)     2:51.81 (38.87)
  7 Chung, Susan              43 NWSC-IL                        2:53.15    2  
                  37.73     1:22.13 (44.40)     2:14.37 (52.24)     2:53.15 (38.78)
  8 Muyres, Sarah             40 EV-IL                          2:53.59    1  
                  37.84     1:20.69 (42.85)     2:13.33 (52.64)     2:53.59 (40.26)
  9 Lelko, Meg                41 NWSC-IL                        2:58.53  
                  37.18     1:21.80 (44.62)     2:16.48 (54.68)     2:58.53 (42.05)
 10 Dolan, Marie              44 EV-IL                          3:06.76  
                  39.75     1:26.77 (47.02)     2:24.42 (57.65)     3:06.76 (42.34)
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 5:00.75   2/15/2004 Andrea Block                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lelko, Meg                41 NWSC-IL                        6:18.61    9  
                  38.07     1:25.74 (47.67)     2:12.94 (47.20)     2:59.73 (46.79)
        3:55.35 (55.62)     4:50.21 (54.86)     5:34.88 (44.67)     6:18.61 (43.73)
  2 Muyres, Sarah             40 EV-IL                          6:30.12    7  
                  40.43     1:30.84 (50.41)     2:22.86 (52.02)     3:13.09 (50.23)
        4:09.28 (56.19)     5:03.04 (53.76)     5:47.61 (44.57)     6:30.12 (42.51)
  3 Statton, Amy              44 EV-IL                          8:09.23    6  
                  56.22   2:03.09 (1:06.87)   3:04.59 (1:01.50)   4:08.70 (1:04.11)
      5:15.07 (1:06.37)   8:09.23 (2:54.16)                                        
 -- Becker, Lisa              42 NWSC-IL                            SCR  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 26.23   4/27/2000 Cynthia G Stonesi                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     45 EV-IL                            24.73I   9  
  2 Petersen, Stephanie       45 SLAM-OZ                          26.80    7  
  3 Peot, Teri                45 NWSC-IL                          27.61    6  
  4 Salus, Rae                45 MGM-IL                           30.80    5  
  5 Heymann, Shari            46 COHO-IL                          32.96    4  
  6 Shufeldt, Barbara         49 NWSC-IL                          33.81    3  
  7 Furlan, Nancee            48 IND-IL                           34.62    2  
  8 Brisebois, Liette         48 EV-IL                            35.86    1  
  9 Peters, Michelle          47 ELG-IL                           37.67  
 10 Riley, Tara               45 EV-IL                            44.48  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:00.64   4/16/1999 CYNTHIA STONESIFE                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peot, Teri                45 NWSC-IL                          58.23I   9  
                  28.21       58.23 (30.02)                                        
  2 Petersen, Stephanie       45 SLAM-OZ                          58.71I   7  
                  28.38       58.71 (30.33)                                        
  3 Salus, Rae                45 MGM-IL                         1:06.66    6  
                  32.12     1:06.66 (34.54)                                        
  4 Heymann, Shari            46 COHO-IL                        1:14.32    5  
                  34.31     1:14.32 (40.01)                                        
  5 Gillespie, Melissa        46 IND-IL                         1:16.06    4  
                  35.48     1:16.06 (40.58)                                        
  6 Brisebois, Liette         48 EV-IL                          1:17.16    3  
                  36.81     1:17.16 (40.35)                                        
  7 Shufeldt, Barbara         49 NWSC-IL                        1:17.60    2  
                  36.06     1:17.60 (41.54)                                        
  8 Winkelman, Molly          45 TOPM-IL                        1:20.05    1  
                  36.81     1:20.05 (43.24)                                        
  9 Borchers, Aya             46 EV-IL                          1:24.24  
 10 Comfort, Janet            49 EV-IL                          1:26.00  
 11 Peters, Michelle          47 ELG-IL                         1:31.16  
                  41.23     1:31.16 (49.93)                                        
 12 Riley, Tara               45 EV-IL                          1:41.75  
                  45.79     1:41.75 (55.96)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:14.97   5/18/1995 CYNTHIA JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     45 EV-IL                          1:54.48I   9  
                  27.78       57.05 (29.27)     1:26.13 (29.08)     1:54.48 (28.35)
  2 Peot, Teri                45 NWSC-IL                        2:04.98I   7  
                  29.62     1:01.25 (31.63)     1:33.71 (32.46)     2:04.98 (31.27)
  3 Block, Andrea             45 COHO-IL                        2:05.19I   6  
                  29.61     1:01.32 (31.71)     1:33.40 (32.08)     2:05.19 (31.79)
  4 Petersen, Stephanie       45 SLAM-OZ                        2:13.81I   5  
                  31.70     1:05.46 (33.76)     1:39.43 (33.97)     2:13.81 (34.38)
  5 Heymann, Shari            46 COHO-IL                        2:56.29    4  
                  37.29     1:18.59 (41.30)     2:04.36 (45.77)     2:56.29 (51.93)
  6 Borchers, Aya             46 EV-IL                          3:16.59    3  
                                1:34.83 ( )     2:26.22 (51.39)     3:16.59 (50.37)
  7 Peters, Michelle          47 ELG-IL                         3:17.40    2  
                  41.40     1:30.94 (49.54)     2:24.64 (53.70)     3:17.40 (52.76)
  8 Noll, Cris                47 EV-IL                          3:27.19    1  
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 6:02.50   4/21/1995 CINDY JONES                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             45 COHO-IL                        5:31.23I   9  
                  30.72     1:03.87 (33.15)     1:37.51 (33.64)     2:11.26 (33.75)
        2:44.93 (33.67)     3:18.31 (33.38)     3:51.54 (33.23)     4:25.08 (33.54)
        4:58.66 (33.58)     5:31.23 (32.57)                                        
  2 Peot, Teri                45 NWSC-IL                        5:35.53I   7  
                  31.42     1:04.72 (33.30)     1:38.38 (33.66)     2:12.44 (34.06)
        2:46.65 (34.21)     3:20.26 (33.61)     3:54.17 (33.91)     4:28.13 (33.96)
        5:02.29 (34.16)     5:35.53 (33.24)                                        
  3 Kakacek, Trina            46 LSAC-IL                        6:17.09    6  
                  34.12     1:10.56 (36.44)     1:48.09 (37.53)     2:26.39 (38.30)
        3:04.74 (38.35)     3:43.05 (38.31)     4:21.72 (38.67)     5:00.70 (38.98)
        5:39.50 (38.80)     6:17.09 (37.59)                                        
  4 Salus, Rae                45 MGM-IL                         6:51.13    5  
                  36.67     1:17.03 (40.36)     1:59.28 (42.25)     2:42.07 (42.79)
        3:24.41 (42.34)     4:06.67 (42.26)     4:48.84 (42.17)     5:30.87 (42.03)
        6:12.40 (41.53)     6:51.13 (38.73)                                        
  5 Della Torre, Joann        49 NWSC-IL                        7:33.88    4  
                  39.22     1:22.11 (42.89)     2:07.26 (45.15)     2:52.99 (45.73)
        3:40.35 (47.36)     4:27.93 (47.58)     5:14.66 (46.73)     6:02.08 (47.42)
        6:49.79 (47.71)     7:33.88 (44.09)                                        
  6 Wivell, Judith            49 NWSC-IL                        8:09.24    3  
                  45.53     1:34.22 (48.69)     2:23.00 (48.78)     3:12.49 (49.49)
        4:02.37 (49.88)     4:52.26 (49.89)     5:42.16 (49.90)     6:32.30 (50.14)
        7:21.78 (49.48)     8:09.24 (47.46)                                        
  7 Borkowicz, Nadine         46 NWSC-IL                        9:00.53    2  
                  47.79     1:39.03 (51.24)     2:34.29 (55.26)     3:30.94 (56.65)
        4:26.72 (55.78)     5:24.06 (57.34)     6:19.75 (55.69)     7:14.24 (54.49)
        8:08.61 (54.37)     9:00.53 (51.92)                                        
  8 Borchers, Aya             46 EV-IL                          9:00.73    1  
                  45.65     1:39.15 (53.50)     2:32.63 (53.48)     3:26.75 (54.12)
        4:22.27 (55.52)     5:18.21 (55.94)     6:14.56 (56.35)     7:12.50 (57.94)
        8:11.01 (58.51)     9:00.73 (49.72)                                        
  9 Riley, Tara               45 EV-IL                         10:02.95  
                  56.80   1:57.83 (1:01.03)   3:00.51 (1:02.68)   4:02.05 (1:01.54)
      5:03.01 (1:00.96)     6:02.87 (59.86)   7:03.86 (1:00.99)   8:03.91 (1:00.05)
      9:06.22 (1:02.31)    10:02.95 (56.73)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 21:04.97   5/15/1997 CYNTHIA JONES                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     45 EV-IL                         17:49.73I   9  
                  29.33     1:01.20 (31.87)     1:33.80 (32.60)     2:06.23 (32.43)
        2:39.09 (32.86)     3:12.15 (33.06)     3:45.02 (32.87)     4:17.92 (32.90)
        4:50.93 (33.01)     5:23.84 (32.91)     5:56.84 (33.00)     6:29.90 (33.06)
        7:02.70 (32.80)     7:35.68 (32.98)     8:08.80 (33.12)     8:41.53 (32.73)
        9:14.07 (32.54)     9:46.86 (32.79)    10:19.46 (32.60)    10:52.10 (32.64)
       11:24.78 (32.68)    11:57.38 (32.60)    12:30.10 (32.72)    13:02.73 (32.63)
       13:35.26 (32.53)    14:07.73 (32.47)    14:40.33 (32.60)    15:13.13 (32.80)
       15:45.44 (32.31)    16:17.75 (32.31)    16:49.57 (31.82)    17:20.23 (30.66)
       17:49.73 (29.50)
  2 Block, Andrea             45 COHO-IL                       18:45.26I   7  
                  31.63     1:05.30 (33.67)     1:39.49 (34.19)     2:14.09 (34.60)
        2:48.77 (34.68)     3:23.51 (34.74)     3:58.05 (34.54)     4:32.23 (34.18)
        5:06.24 (34.01)     5:40.17 (33.93)     6:14.23 (34.06)     6:48.31 (34.08)
        7:22.62 (34.31)     7:56.97 (34.35)     8:31.13 (34.16)     9:05.18 (34.05)
        9:39.39 (34.21)    10:13.56 (34.17)    10:47.84 (34.28)    11:21.62 (33.78)
       11:55.90 (34.28)    12:30.14 (34.24)    13:04.10 (33.96)    13:38.33 (34.23)
       14:12.61 (34.28)    14:46.52 (33.91)    15:20.65 (34.13)    15:55.02 (34.37)
       16:29.15 (34.13)    17:03.63 (34.48)    17:38.17 (34.54)    18:12.41 (34.24)
       18:45.26 (32.85)
  3 Peot, Teri                45 NWSC-IL                       19:06.40I   6  
                  32.25     1:06.64 (34.39)     1:41.46 (34.82)     2:16.47 (35.01)
        2:51.60 (35.13)     3:26.63 (35.03)     4:01.65 (35.02)     4:36.89 (35.24)
        5:12.02 (35.13)     5:46.98 (34.96)     6:21.77 (34.79)     6:56.67 (34.90)
        7:31.75 (35.08)     8:06.79 (35.04)     8:41.81 (35.02)     9:16.95 (35.14)
        9:51.85 (34.90)    10:26.23 (34.38)    11:01.01 (34.78)    11:35.42 (34.41)
       12:10.03 (34.61)    12:44.84 (34.81)    13:19.66 (34.82)    13:54.64 (34.98)
       14:29.69 (35.05)    15:04.79 (35.10)    15:39.53 (34.74)    16:14.24 (34.71)
       16:48.66 (34.42)    17:22.91 (34.25)    17:57.69 (34.78)    18:32.45 (34.76)
       19:06.40 (33.95)
  4 Kakacek, Trina            46 LSAC-IL                       21:51.26    5  
                  35.55     1:13.94 (38.39)     1:53.59 (39.65)     2:33.69 (40.10)
        3:14.36 (40.67)     3:54.86 (40.50)     4:35.14 (40.28)     5:15.67 (40.53)
        5:55.96 (40.29)     6:36.54 (40.58)     7:16.92 (40.38)     7:57.44 (40.52)
        8:37.49 (40.05)     9:17.86 (40.37)     9:58.15 (40.29)    10:38.58 (40.43)
       11:18.34 (39.76)    11:58.15 (39.81)    12:37.85 (39.70)    13:17.81 (39.96)
       13:57.95 (40.14)    14:37.35 (39.40)    15:17.11 (39.76)    15:57.05 (39.94)
       16:36.96 (39.91)    17:17.01 (40.05)    17:56.96 (39.95)    18:36.30 (39.34)
       19:15.64 (39.34)    19:54.79 (39.15)    20:33.98 (39.19)    21:12.91 (38.93)
       21:51.26 (38.35)
  5 Salus, Rae                45 MGM-IL                        24:57.56    4  
                  38.64     1:21.09 (42.45)     2:05.85 (44.76)     2:50.53 (44.68)
        3:35.71 (45.18)     4:20.93 (45.22)     5:06.51 (45.58)     5:51.48 (44.97)
        6:36.92 (45.44)     7:22.70 (45.78)     8:08.47 (45.77)     8:54.20 (45.73)
        9:39.88 (45.68)    10:25.92 (46.04)    11:11.52 (45.60)    11:57.83 (46.31)
       12:43.48 (45.65)    13:29.11 (45.63)    14:15.14 (46.03)    15:02.53 (47.39)
       15:48.23 (45.70)    16:34.67 (46.44)    17:20.10 (45.43)    18:05.37 (45.27)
       18:51.73 (46.36)    19:36.77 (45.04)    20:22.47 (45.70)    21:09.31 (46.84)
       21:56.57 (47.26)    22:43.11 (46.54)    23:29.64 (46.53)    24:14.72 (45.08)
       24:57.56 (42.84)
  6 Gillespie, Melissa        46 IND-IL                        25:40.87    3  
                  38.94     1:21.99 (43.05)     2:06.96 (44.97)     2:52.92 (45.96)
        3:38.97 (46.05)     4:25.95 (46.98)     5:12.58 (46.63)     5:59.45 (46.87)
        6:46.60 (47.15)     7:33.70 (47.10)     8:22.00 (48.30)     9:08.56 (46.56)
        9:55.47 (46.91)    10:42.67 (47.20)    11:30.62 (47.95)    12:17.60 (46.98)
       13:05.18 (47.58)    13:52.72 (47.54)    14:40.35 (47.63)    15:27.71 (47.36)
       16:14.38 (46.67)    17:01.54 (47.16)    17:48.67 (47.13)    18:35.93 (47.26)
       19:23.33 (47.40)    20:10.39 (47.06)    20:57.42 (47.03)    21:44.57 (47.15)
       22:32.14 (47.57)    23:20.00 (47.86)    24:08.06 (48.06)    24:55.68 (47.62)
       25:40.87 (45.19)
  7 Richardson, Robin         45 EV-IL                         25:53.79    2  
                  39.60     1:24.09 (44.49)     2:10.04 (45.95)     2:56.61 (46.57)
        3:43.08 (46.47)     4:30.23 (47.15)     5:17.44 (47.21)     6:04.12 (46.68)
        6:51.44 (47.32)     7:38.49 (47.05)     8:26.02 (47.53)     9:13.93 (47.91)
       10:02.40 (48.47)    10:49.18 (46.78)    11:36.69 (47.51)    12:23.34 (46.65)
       13:10.75 (47.41)    13:58.18 (47.43)    14:46.73 (48.55)    15:34.98 (48.25)
       16:21.85 (46.87)    17:09.88 (48.03)    17:58.17 (48.29)    18:45.58 (47.41)
       19:33.90 (48.32)    20:22.58 (48.68)    21:10.53 (47.95)    21:57.85 (47.32)
       22:46.01 (48.16)    23:32.39 (46.38)    24:20.41 (48.02)    25:07.88 (47.47)
       25:53.79 (45.91)
  8 Shufeldt, Barbara         49 NWSC-IL                       27:18.84    1  
                  39.75     1:26.01 (46.26)     2:14.26 (48.25)     3:03.50 (49.24)
        3:52.61 (49.11)     4:42.64 (50.03)     5:32.40 (49.76)     6:21.89 (49.49)
        7:11.77 (49.88)     8:01.52 (49.75)     8:51.53 (50.01)     9:41.52 (49.99)
       10:31.20 (49.68)    11:20.43 (49.23)    12:10.49 (50.06)    13:00.84 (50.35)
       13:50.13 (49.29)    14:39.57 (49.44)    15:30.15 (50.58)    16:20.56 (50.41)
       17:10.90 (50.34)    18:01.56 (50.66)    18:52.35 (50.79)    19:43.38 (51.03)
       20:34.51 (51.13)    21:25.52 (51.01)    22:15.83 (50.31)    23:06.48 (50.65)
       23:57.50 (51.02)    24:48.61 (51.11)    25:40.05 (51.44)    26:31.03 (50.98)
       27:18.84 (47.81)
  9 Riley, Tara               45 EV-IL                         33:06.34  
                  52.42                                                 3:51.97 ( )
      4:52.54 (1:00.57)                             6:55.22 ( )   7:56.31 (1:01.09)
      8:57.10 (1:00.79)     9:55.89 (58.79)                            11:58.05 ( )
       12:57.85 (59.80)    13:57.37 (59.52)    14:57.26 (59.89)    15:55.66 (58.40)
     16:56.62 (1:00.96)    17:55.28 (58.66)  18:55.92 (1:00.64)    19:55.75 (59.83)
       20:54.49 (58.74)  21:56.00 (1:01.51)    22:55.41 (59.41)    23:55.34 (59.93)
     24:55.86 (1:00.52)  25:58.99 (1:03.13)                            28:01.60 ( )
     29:02.49 (1:00.89)    30:01.71 (59.22)  31:04.30 (1:02.59)  33:06.34 (2:02.04)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 31.43    5/8/1998 CYNTHIA STONESIFE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Stephanie       45 SLAM-OZ                          34.86    9  
  2 Salus, Rae                45 MGM-IL                           38.33    7  
  3 Riggs, Anne               46 EV-IL                            39.51    6  
  4 Shufeldt, Barbara         49 NWSC-IL                          41.28    5  
  5 Brisebois, Liette         48 EV-IL                            42.15    4  
  6 Peters, Michelle          47 ELG-IL                           44.64    3  
  7 Borchers, Aya             46 EV-IL                            49.58    2  
  8 Riley, Tara               45 EV-IL                            52.51    1  
  9 Janus, Alison             46 EV-IL                            53.61  
 10 Noll, Cris                47 EV-IL                            57.00  
 11 Rubenstein, Judith        46 ELG-IL                           57.52  
 -- Comfort, Janet            49 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:06.42   2/15/1998 CYNTHIA JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     45 EV-IL                            59.70I   9  
                  29.26       59.70 (30.44)                                        
  2 Petersen, Stephanie       45 SLAM-OZ                        1:13.58    7  
                  36.45     1:13.58 (37.13)                                        
  3 Salus, Rae                45 MGM-IL                         1:22.86    6  
                  42.09     1:22.86 (40.77)                                        
  4 Shufeldt, Barbara         49 NWSC-IL                        1:32.11    5  
                  44.52     1:32.11 (47.59)                                        
  5 Brisebois, Liette         48 EV-IL                          1:37.16    4  
                  48.77     1:37.16 (48.39)                                        
  6 Riley, Tara               45 EV-IL                          1:54.58    3  
  7 Borchers, Aya             46 EV-IL                          1:56.36    2  
                  56.97     1:56.36 (59.39)                                        
 -- Rubenstein, Judith        46 ELG-IL                              NS  
 -- Janus, Alison             46 EV-IL                               NS  
 -- Bowers, Chauna            46 ELG-IL                              NS  
 -- Gillespie, Melissa        46 IND-IL                              NS  
 -- Richardson, Robin         45 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:38.54        1989 BETTY BENNETT                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Stephanie       45 SLAM-OZ                        2:35.38I   9  
                  37.62     1:16.53 (38.91)     1:56.30 (39.77)     2:35.38 (39.08)
  2 Kakacek, Trina            46 LSAC-IL                        2:44.99    7  
                  40.15     1:22.06 (41.91)     2:04.63 (42.57)     2:44.99 (40.36)
  3 Salus, Rae                45 MGM-IL                         2:59.58    6  
                  43.38     1:28.90 (45.52)     2:15.70 (46.80)     2:59.58 (43.88)
  4 Shufeldt, Barbara         49 NWSC-IL                        3:22.55    5  
                  47.14                             2:33.36 ( )     3:22.55 (49.19)
  5 Comfort, Janet            49 EV-IL                          4:05.44    4  
                1:01.45   2:04.74 (1:03.29)   3:06.62 (1:01.88)     4:05.44 (58.82)
  6 Noll, Cris                47 EV-IL                          4:09.88    3  
                  59.36   2:01.74 (1:02.38)   3:06.75 (1:05.01)   4:09.88 (1:03.13)
  7 Rubenstein, Judith        46 ELG-IL                         4:27.80    2  
                  59.02   2:08.36 (1:09.34)   3:18.44 (1:10.08)   4:27.80 (1:09.36)
  8 Borchers, Aya             46 EV-IL                          4:28.04    1  
                1:03.41   2:09.73 (1:06.32)   3:24.70 (1:14.97)   4:28.04 (1:03.34)
 -- Richardson, Robin         45 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 33.22   4/22/2004 Jane M Robie                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Stephanie       45 SLAM-OZ                          34.22    9  
  2 Riggs, Anne               46 EV-IL                            40.38    7  
  3 Brisebois, Liette         48 EV-IL                            42.61    6  
  4 Riley, Tara               45 EV-IL                            44.26    5  
  5 Della Torre, Joann        49 NWSC-IL                          45.96    4  
  6 Comfort, Janet            49 EV-IL                            46.54    3  
  7 Peters, Michelle          47 ELG-IL                           48.08    2  
  8 Borchers, Aya             46 EV-IL                            51.71    1  
  9 Herdova, Jana             48 UN-IL                            55.40  
 -- Rubenstein, Judith        46 ELG-IL                              NS  
 -- Bowers, Chauna            46 ELG-IL                              NS  
 -- Richardson, Robin         45 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:15.91    4/2/2004 Jane Robie                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Stephanie       45 SLAM-OZ                        1:12.59I   9  
                  34.53     1:12.59 (38.06)                                        
  2 Riggs, Anne               46 EV-IL                          1:28.52    7  
                  40.72     1:28.52 (47.80)                                        
  3 Brisebois, Liette         48 EV-IL                          1:32.93    6  
                  43.59     1:32.93 (49.34)                                        
  4 Riley, Tara               45 EV-IL                          1:36.57    5  
                  47.26     1:36.57 (49.31)                                        
  5 Shufeldt, Barbara         49 NWSC-IL                        1:41.39    4  
                  49.10     1:41.39 (52.29)                                        
  6 Comfort, Janet            49 EV-IL                          1:43.17    3  
                  49.33     1:43.17 (53.84)                                        
  7 Herdova, Jana             48 UN-IL                          1:48.58    2  
                  51.82     1:48.58 (56.76)                                        
  8 Peters, Michelle          47 ELG-IL                         1:51.17    1  
                  51.99     1:51.17 (59.18)                                        
  9 Borchers, Aya             46 EV-IL                          1:53.84  
                  55.12     1:53.84 (58.72)                                        
 10 Rubenstein, Judith        46 ELG-IL                         2:13.40  
                1:05.86   2:13.40 (1:07.54)                                        
 -- Richardson, Robin         45 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:42.83   4/16/1999 GILLIAN HEATH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     45 EV-IL                          2:32.64I   9  
                  34.07     1:12.54 (38.47)     1:51.95 (39.41)     2:32.64 (40.69)
  2 Petersen, Stephanie       45 SLAM-OZ                        2:44.26    7  
                  36.90     1:17.90 (41.00)     2:00.37 (42.47)     2:44.26 (43.89)
  3 Riggs, Anne               46 EV-IL                          3:12.59    6  
                  43.52     1:32.67 (49.15)     2:23.18 (50.51)     3:12.59 (49.41)
  4 Richardson, Robin         45 EV-IL                          3:23.89    5  
                  46.66     1:38.35 (51.69)     2:31.68 (53.33)     3:23.89 (52.21)
  5 Della Torre, Joann        49 NWSC-IL                        3:31.25    4  
  6 Riley, Tara               45 EV-IL                          3:32.44    3  
                  46.90     1:40.57 (53.67)     2:36.54 (55.97)     3:32.44 (55.90)
  7 Shufeldt, Barbara         49 NWSC-IL                        3:36.48    2  
                  48.81     1:43.73 (54.92)     2:39.99 (56.26)     3:36.48 (56.49)
  8 Comfort, Janet            49 EV-IL                          3:45.68    1  
                  48.98     1:45.73 (56.75)   2:45.82 (1:00.09)     3:45.68 (59.86)
  9 Peters, Michelle          47 ELG-IL                         3:53.81  
                  52.78     1:51.14 (58.36)   2:52.29 (1:01.15)   3:53.81 (1:01.52)
 10 Herdova, Jana             48 UN-IL                          3:58.52  
                  55.40   1:56.56 (1:01.16)   2:58.78 (1:02.22)     3:58.52 (59.74)
 11 Borchers, Aya             46 EV-IL                          4:07.24  
                  56.18   1:58.21 (1:02.03)   3:02.70 (1:04.49)   4:07.24 (1:04.54)
 -- Bowers, Chauna            46 ELG-IL                              NS  
 -- Rubenstein, Judith        46 ELG-IL                              NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 29.24    5/8/1998 CYNTHIA STONESIFE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     45 EV-IL                            26.85I   9  
  2 Block, Andrea             45 COHO-IL                          28.36I   7  
  3 Peot, Teri                45 NWSC-IL                          29.62    6  
  4 Riggs, Anne               46 EV-IL                            34.18    5  
  5 Salus, Rae                45 MGM-IL                           37.05    4  
  6 Winkelman, Molly          45 TOPM-IL                          38.99    3  
  7 Gillespie, Melissa        46 IND-IL                           39.24    2  
  8 Brisebois, Liette         48 EV-IL                            40.05    1  
  9 Heymann, Shari            46 COHO-IL                          43.21  
 10 Peters, Michelle          47 ELG-IL                           45.54  
 11 Janus, Alison             46 EV-IL                            51.49  
 -- Bowers, Chauna            46 ELG-IL                              NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:04.45   4/27/2000 Cynthia G Stonesi                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             45 COHO-IL                        1:01.92I   9  
                  29.54     1:01.92 (32.38)                                        
  2 Peot, Teri                45 NWSC-IL                        1:05.57    7  
                  31.20     1:05.57 (34.37)                                        
  3 Riggs, Anne               46 EV-IL                          1:25.14    6  
                  40.09     1:25.14 (45.05)                                        
  4 Brisebois, Liette         48 EV-IL                          1:39.03    5  
                  46.71     1:39.03 (52.32)                                        
  5 Comfort, Janet            49 EV-IL                          1:44.83    4  
                  48.44     1:44.83 (56.39)                                        
  6 Janus, Alison             46 EV-IL                          2:12.10    3  
                  59.36   2:12.10 (1:12.74)                                        
  7 Rubenstein, Judith        46 ELG-IL                         2:13.66    2  
                1:02.06   2:13.66 (1:11.60)                                        
 -- Richardson, Robin         45 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:44.26   5/18/1995 CATHERINE QUILL                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             45 COHO-IL                        2:18.24I   9  
                  30.45   2:18.24 (1:47.79)                                        
  2 Peot, Teri                45 NWSC-IL                        2:25.77I   7  
                  32.37     1:07.32 (34.95)     1:45.02 (37.70)     2:25.77 (40.75)
  3 Riggs, Anne               46 EV-IL                          3:19.46    6  
                  44.49     1:36.16 (51.67)     2:31.11 (54.95)     3:19.46 (48.35)
  4 Klossner, Karla           45 NWSC-IL                        3:43.02    5  
                  48.88     1:47.43 (58.55)   2:48.23 (1:00.80)     3:43.02 (54.79)
  5 Wivell, Judith            49 NWSC-IL                        3:46.15    4  
                  51.25     1:49.46 (58.21)     2:49.34 (59.88)     3:46.15 (56.81)
  6 Comfort, Janet            49 EV-IL                          3:49.22    3  
                  50.08     1:48.79 (58.71)   2:49.82 (1:01.03)     3:49.22 (59.40)
  7 Shufeldt, Barbara         49 NWSC-IL                        3:55.22    2  
                  50.79   1:51.99 (1:01.20)   2:53.52 (1:01.53)   3:55.22 (1:01.70)
  8 Rubenstein, Judith        46 ELG-IL                         4:10.76    1  
                  54.31   2:00.68 (1:06.37)   3:09.76 (1:09.08)   4:10.76 (1:01.00)
 -- Richardson, Robin         45 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:05.67   4/27/2000 Cynthia G Stonesi                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             45 COHO-IL                        1:07.28    9  
                  31.27     1:07.28 (36.01)                                        
  2 Peot, Teri                45 NWSC-IL                        1:09.76    7  
                  32.15     1:09.76 (37.61)                                        
  3 Riggs, Anne               46 EV-IL                          1:22.37    6  
                  39.44     1:22.37 (42.93)                                        
  4 Brisebois, Liette         48 EV-IL                          1:28.98    5  
                  43.13     1:28.98 (45.85)                                        
  5 Peters, Michelle          47 ELG-IL                         1:43.93    4  
                  50.07     1:43.93 (53.86)                                        
  6 Noll, Cris                47 EV-IL                          1:49.51    3  
                  54.28     1:49.51 (55.23)                                        
 -- Borchers, Aya             46 EV-IL                               NS  
 -- Janus, Alison             46 EV-IL                               NS  
 -- Richardson, Robin         45 EV-IL                               NS  
 -- Comfort, Janet            49 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:33.72   4/27/2001 Cynthia Stonesife                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peot, Teri                45 NWSC-IL                        2:30.95I   9  
                  31.53     1:11.41 (39.88)     1:57.89 (46.48)     2:30.95 (33.06)
  2 Petersen, Stephanie       45 SLAM-OZ                        2:31.61I   7  
                  34.33     1:13.66 (39.33)     1:55.86 (42.20)     2:31.61 (35.75)
  3 Riggs, Anne               46 EV-IL                          3:01.29    6  
                  37.75     1:28.21 (50.46)     2:18.70 (50.49)     3:01.29 (42.59)
  4 Richardson, Robin         45 EV-IL                          3:06.57    5  
                  40.65     1:29.34 (48.69)     2:23.49 (54.15)     3:06.57 (43.08)
  5 Della Torre, Joann        49 NWSC-IL                        3:06.59    4  
                1:35.90     2:29.67 (53.77)     3:11.77 (42.10)         3:06.59 ( )
  6 Klossner, Karla           45 NWSC-IL                        3:13.47    3  
                  45.05     1:35.37 (50.32)     2:31.91 (56.54)     3:13.47 (41.56)
  7 Gillespie, Melissa        46 IND-IL                         3:15.51    2  
                  40.40     1:31.83 (51.43)     2:30.88 (59.05)     3:15.51 (44.63)
  8 Brisebois, Liette         48 EV-IL                          3:20.07    1  
                  46.78     1:39.27 (52.49)     2:35.56 (56.29)     3:20.07 (44.51)
  9 Shufeldt, Barbara         49 NWSC-IL                        3:20.13  
                  44.97     1:38.29 (53.32)     2:35.56 (57.27)     3:20.13 (44.57)
 10 Peters, Michelle          47 ELG-IL                         3:50.84  
                  49.09   1:56.28 (1:07.19)   2:59.61 (1:03.33)     3:50.84 (51.23)
 -- Janus, Alison             46 EV-IL                               DQ  
                  56.49   1:59.63 (1:03.14)   3:19.27 (1:19.64)          DQ (57.57)
 -- Rubenstein, Judith        46 ELG-IL                              NS  
 -- Bowers, Chauna            46 ELG-IL                              NS  
 -- Comfort, Janet            49 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 5:45.38        1989 BETTY BENNETT                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     45 EV-IL                          4:42.52I   9  
                  30.15     1:04.47 (34.32)     1:41.26 (36.79)     2:17.07 (35.81)
        2:58.26 (41.19)     3:39.84 (41.58)     4:11.62 (31.78)     4:42.52 (30.90)
  2 Peot, Teri                45 NWSC-IL                        5:13.79I   7  
                  31.55     1:06.92 (35.37)     1:49.30 (42.38)     2:30.56 (41.26)
        3:17.74 (47.18)     4:05.57 (47.83)     4:40.31 (34.74)     5:13.79 (33.48)
  3 Riggs, Anne               46 EV-IL                          6:36.39    6  
                  42.59     1:33.41 (50.82)     2:27.07 (53.66)     3:22.89 (55.82)
        4:14.51 (51.62)     5:08.12 (53.61)     5:53.44 (45.32)     6:36.39 (42.95)
  4 Shufeldt, Barbara         49 NWSC-IL                        7:05.54    5  
                  49.98     1:47.63 (57.65)     2:42.43 (54.80)     3:36.76 (54.33)
        4:32.96 (56.20)     5:30.85 (57.89)     6:19.10 (48.25)     7:05.54 (46.44)
  5 Rubenstein, Judith        46 ELG-IL                         9:21.90    4  
                1:02.94   2:18.91 (1:15.97)   3:31.56 (1:12.65)   4:40.48 (1:08.92)
      5:57.85 (1:17.37)   7:12.11 (1:14.26)   8:16.42 (1:04.31)   9:21.90 (1:05.48)
 -- Block, Andrea             45 COHO-IL                            SCR  
 -- Richardson, Robin         45 EV-IL                              SCR  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 26.87   4/20/2006 Mary Kay Graber                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 del Greco, Jane           50 COHO-IL                          29.27    9  
  2 Fossler, Rose             51 EV-IL                            30.55    7  
  3 Streed, Kimberlie         51 TWC-IL                           31.57    6  
  4 Moore, Mary               50 MGM-IL                           33.39    5  
  5 Stranc, Sheila            54 EV-IL                            35.79    4  
  6 Kulak, Marilyn            51 MGM-IL                           36.13    3  
  7 Dougan, Barbara           50 NWSC-IL                          36.23    2  
  8 Wegrzyn, Georgean         52 MGM-IL                           37.43    1  
  9 Olsen, Kati               52 EV-IL                            38.82  
 10 Fodor, Sarah              50 EV-IL                            44.43  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:03.09   4/27/2000 Cynthia L Jones                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 del Greco, Jane           50 COHO-IL                        1:05.81    9  
                  31.17     1:05.81 (34.64)                                        
  2 Fossler, Rose             51 EV-IL                          1:06.44    7  
                  32.09     1:06.44 (34.35)                                        
  3 Beck Brazel, Anne         54 ROCK-IL                        1:09.53    6  
                  33.70     1:09.53 (35.83)                                        
  4 Roderer, Kathleen         51 EV-IL                          1:12.14    5  
                  33.86     1:12.14 (38.28)                                        
  5 Streed, Kimberlie         51 TWC-IL                         1:14.21    4  
                  33.82     1:14.21 (40.39)                                        
  6 Delanois, Barbara         51 EV-IL                          1:14.91    3  
                  34.49     1:14.91 (40.42)                                        
  7 Rogers, Susan             53 CBD-IL                         1:17.01    2  
                  36.79     1:17.01 (40.22)                                        
  8 Moore, Mary               50 MGM-IL                         1:17.84    1  
                  36.75     1:17.84 (41.09)                                        
  9 Kulak, Marilyn            51 MGM-IL                         1:20.71  
                  38.20     1:20.71 (42.51)                                        
 10 Stranc, Sheila            54 EV-IL                          1:26.20  
                  38.32     1:26.20 (47.88)                                        
 11 Olsen, Kati               52 EV-IL                          1:27.01  
                  38.76     1:27.01 (48.25)                                        
 12 Wegrzyn, Georgean         52 MGM-IL                         1:29.22  
                  40.56     1:29.22 (48.66)                                        
 -- Sarovich, Sheila          53 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Graber, Mary Kay          51 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:20.47   4/27/2000 Cynthia L Jones                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fossler, Rose             51 EV-IL                          2:28.47    9  
                  33.71     1:11.06 (37.35)     1:50.55 (39.49)     2:28.47 (37.92)
  2 del Greco, Jane           50 COHO-IL                        2:30.54    7  
                  32.63     1:10.65 (38.02)   2:30.54 (1:19.89)                    
  3 Roderer, Kathleen         51 EV-IL                          2:41.50    6  
                  37.62     1:19.76 (42.14)     2:02.09 (42.33)     2:41.50 (39.41)
  4 Delanois, Barbara         51 EV-IL                          2:42.01    5  
                  36.34     1:16.68 (40.34)     1:59.86 (43.18)     2:42.01 (42.15)
  5 Kulak, Marilyn            51 MGM-IL                         3:01.10    4  
                  39.74     1:26.34 (46.60)     2:15.53 (49.19)     3:01.10 (45.57)
  6 Moore, Mary               50 MGM-IL                         3:02.24    3  
                  39.53     1:24.87 (45.34)     2:13.98 (49.11)     3:02.24 (48.26)
  7 Dougan, Barbara           50 NWSC-IL                        3:09.33    2  
                  42.60     1:30.50 (47.90)     2:19.96 (49.46)     3:09.33 (49.37)
  8 Olsen, Kati               52 EV-IL                          3:46.39    1  
                  54.28     1:52.64 (58.36)     2:52.56 (59.92)     3:46.39 (53.83)
 -- Kosiek, Joan              52 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 6:13.77   4/13/2003 Cynthia Jones                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fossler, Rose             51 EV-IL                          6:42.54    9  
                  35.15     1:14.51 (39.36)     1:55.85 (41.34)     2:37.42 (41.57)
        3:19.50 (42.08)     4:00.97 (41.47)     4:42.24 (41.27)     5:23.17 (40.93)
        6:04.10 (40.93)     6:42.54 (38.44)                                        
  2 Delanois, Barbara         51 EV-IL                          7:03.82    7  
                  35.93     1:15.67 (39.74)     1:58.16 (42.49)     2:42.08 (43.92)
        3:25.88 (43.80)     4:10.01 (44.13)     4:53.28 (43.27)     5:37.39 (44.11)
        6:22.30 (44.91)     7:03.82 (41.52)                                        
  3 Moore, Mary               50 MGM-IL                         8:19.87    6  
                  41.68     1:29.71 (48.03)     2:20.49 (50.78)     3:11.92 (51.43)
        4:03.42 (51.50)     4:56.16 (52.74)     5:48.29 (52.13)     6:41.04 (52.75)
        7:33.95 (52.91)     8:19.87 (45.92)                                        
  4 Wegrzyn, Georgean         52 MGM-IL                         9:15.83    5  
                  45.57     1:37.35 (51.78)     2:33.60 (56.25)     3:31.33 (57.73)
        4:29.24 (57.91)     5:27.74 (58.50)     6:25.41 (57.67)     7:23.81 (58.40)
        8:22.05 (58.24)     9:15.83 (53.78)                                        
 -- Kohn, Catherine           54 SLAM-OZ                            SCR  
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 21:40.14   4/27/2000 Cynthia L Jones                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fossler, Rose             51 EV-IL                         23:03.01    9  
                  36.18     1:16.49 (40.31)     1:58.43 (41.94)     2:40.91 (42.48)
        3:23.42 (42.51)     4:05.92 (42.50)     4:48.92 (43.00)     5:31.68 (42.76)
        6:14.05 (42.37)     6:56.42 (42.37)     7:38.92 (42.50)     8:20.91 (41.99)
        9:02.74 (41.83)     9:44.26 (41.52)    10:26.29 (42.03)    11:08.29 (42.00)
       11:50.12 (41.83)    12:32.28 (42.16)    13:14.66 (42.38)    13:56.87 (42.21)
       14:39.28 (42.41)    15:21.56 (42.28)    16:03.88 (42.32)    16:45.96 (42.08)
       17:27.72 (41.76)    18:09.83 (42.11)    18:51.60 (41.77)    19:33.22 (41.62)
       20:15.31 (42.09)    20:58.00 (42.69)    21:40.32 (42.32)    22:22.28 (41.96)
       23:03.01 (40.73)
  2 Moore, Mary               50 MGM-IL                        28:21.69    7  
                  43.17     1:31.16 (47.99)     2:22.64 (51.48)     3:14.06 (51.42)
        4:05.89 (51.83)     4:58.93 (53.04)     5:50.52 (51.59)     6:42.37 (51.85)
        7:34.67 (52.30)     8:26.53 (51.86)     9:18.24 (51.71)    10:09.77 (51.53)
       11:01.85 (52.08)    11:54.05 (52.20)    12:46.10 (52.05)    13:38.77 (52.67)
       14:30.52 (51.75)    15:22.36 (51.84)    16:13.52 (51.16)    17:05.17 (51.65)
       17:56.54 (51.37)    18:48.18 (51.64)    19:39.64 (51.46)    20:31.65 (52.01)
       21:24.00 (52.35)    22:16.36 (52.36)    23:08.98 (52.62)    24:01.57 (52.59)
       24:54.45 (52.88)    25:46.93 (52.48)    26:41.04 (54.11)    27:33.68 (52.64)
       28:21.69 (48.01)
 -- Gortowski, Debbie         50 ROCK-IL                            SCR  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 32.66        1994 BETTY BENNETT                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck Brazel, Anne         54 ROCK-IL                          35.92    9  
  2 Delanois, Barbara         51 EV-IL                            38.94    7  
  3 Fossler, Rose             51 EV-IL                            39.56    6  
  4 Streed, Kimberlie         51 TWC-IL                           44.64    5  
  5 Moore, Mary               50 MGM-IL                           45.68    4  
  6 Dougan, Barbara           50 NWSC-IL                          47.32    3  
  7 Olsen, Kati               52 EV-IL                            48.18    2  
  8 Stranc, Sheila            54 EV-IL                            51.99    1  
  9 Wegrzyn, Georgean         52 MGM-IL                           54.40  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:10.58        1994 BETTY BENNETT                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck Brazel, Anne         54 ROCK-IL                        1:16.15    9  
                  37.77     1:16.15 (38.38)                                        
  2 Delanois, Barbara         51 EV-IL                          1:21.28    7  
                  38.77     1:21.28 (42.51)                                        
  3 Fossler, Rose             51 EV-IL                          1:25.34    6  
                  42.10     1:25.34 (43.24)                                        
  4 Moore, Mary               50 MGM-IL                         1:45.31    5  
                  52.60     1:45.31 (52.71)                                        
  5 Olsen, Kati               52 EV-IL                          1:52.45    4  
                  51.97   1:52.45 (1:00.48)                                        
  6 Stranc, Sheila            54 EV-IL                          1:57.51    3  
                  54.03   1:57.51 (1:03.48)                                        
  7 Fodor, Sarah              50 EV-IL                          2:08.16    2  
                1:01.09   2:08.16 (1:07.07)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:37.19        1994 BETTY BENNETT                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck Brazel, Anne         54 ROCK-IL                        2:43.10    9  
                  38.77     1:19.10 (40.33)     2:01.17 (42.07)     2:43.10 (41.93)
  2 Delanois, Barbara         51 EV-IL                          3:01.74    7  
                  42.03     1:28.07 (46.04)     2:16.59 (48.52)     3:01.74 (45.15)
  3 Olsen, Kati               52 EV-IL                          4:32.78    6  
                1:02.84   2:14.29 (1:11.45)   3:27.46 (1:13.17)   4:32.78 (1:05.32)
  4 Fodor, Sarah              50 EV-IL                          4:40.47    5  
                1:05.59   2:18.16 (1:12.57)   3:31.28 (1:13.12)   4:40.47 (1:09.19)
 -- Kohn, Catherine           54 SLAM-OZ                             NS  
 -- Kosiek, Joan              52 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 37.97   4/22/2004 Leslee Z Vittone                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 del Greco, Jane           50 COHO-IL                          36.86I   9  
  2 Kohn, Catherine           54 SLAM-OZ                          38.78    7  
  3 Streed, Kimberlie         51 TWC-IL                           40.15    6  
  4 Rogers, Susan             53 CBD-IL                           42.29    5  
  5 Fossler, Rose             51 EV-IL                            43.88    4  
  6 Roderer, Kathleen         51 EV-IL                            44.26    3  
  7 Stranc, Sheila            54 EV-IL                            48.79    2  
  8 Fodor, Sarah              50 EV-IL                            58.95    1  
  9 Wegrzyn, Georgean         52 MGM-IL                         1:00.47  
 -- Kosiek, Joan              52 TWC-IL                              NS  
 -- Graber, Mary Kay          51 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Sarovich, Sheila          53 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:25.75   4/20/2006 Mary Kay Graber                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine           54 SLAM-OZ                        1:24.38I   9  
                  40.41     1:24.38 (43.97)                                        
  2 del Greco, Jane           50 COHO-IL                        1:27.09    7  
                  40.59     1:27.09 (46.50)                                        
  3 Streed, Kimberlie         51 TWC-IL                         1:28.26    6  
                  42.05     1:28.26 (46.21)                                        
  4 Roderer, Kathleen         51 EV-IL                          1:36.86    5  
                  46.68     1:36.86 (50.18)                                        
  5 Dougan, Barbara           50 NWSC-IL                        1:41.75    4  
                  48.80     1:41.75 (52.95)                                        
  6 Stranc, Sheila            54 EV-IL                          1:54.22    3  
                  53.36   1:54.22 (1:00.86)                                        
 -- Rogers, Susan             53 CBD-IL                              NS  
 -- Kosiek, Joan              52 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 3:12.52   4/14/2005 Joan Kosiek                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine           54 SLAM-OZ                        3:00.35I   9  
                  40.53     1:26.57 (46.04)     2:13.35 (46.78)     3:00.35 (47.00)
  2 Streed, Kimberlie         51 TWC-IL                         3:22.00    7  
                  44.06     1:35.22 (51.16)     2:29.22 (54.00)     3:22.00 (52.78)
  3 Rogers, Susan             53 CBD-IL                         3:22.53    6  
                  47.06     1:37.93 (50.87)     2:30.33 (52.40)     3:22.53 (52.20)
  4 del Greco, Jane           50 COHO-IL                        3:22.80    5  
                  42.90     1:33.30 (50.40)     2:27.02 (53.72)     3:22.80 (55.78)
  5 Roderer, Kathleen         51 EV-IL                          3:22.95    4  
                  46.89     1:38.54 (51.65)     2:30.47 (51.93)     3:22.95 (52.48)
  6 Delanois, Barbara         51 EV-IL                          3:31.98    3  
 -- Kosiek, Joan              52 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 31.37   4/27/2000 Cynthia L Jones                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck Brazel, Anne         54 ROCK-IL                          35.09    9  
  2 Fossler, Rose             51 EV-IL                            36.98    7  
  3 Roderer, Kathleen         51 EV-IL                            37.14    6  
  4 Moore, Mary               50 MGM-IL                           39.06    5  
  5 Kulak, Marilyn            51 MGM-IL                           41.40    4  
  6 Olsen, Kati               52 EV-IL                            49.44    3  
  7 Wegrzyn, Georgean         52 MGM-IL                           50.62    2  
 -- Graber, Mary Kay          51 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:14.07   5/13/1994 IRENE DAVID                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            51 MGM-IL                         1:37.77    9  
                  44.89     1:37.77 (52.88)                                        
  2 Roderer, Kathleen         51 EV-IL                          1:38.19    7  
                  44.82     1:38.19 (53.37)                                        
  3 Delanois, Barbara         51 EV-IL                          1:45.46    6  
                  46.82     1:45.46 (58.64)                                        
  4 Moore, Mary               50 MGM-IL                         1:49.02    5  
                  51.45     1:49.02 (57.57)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:49.52   4/28/2002 Catherine J Quill                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            51 MGM-IL                         3:52.50    9  
                  48.96     1:48.65 (59.69)   2:52.22 (1:03.57)   3:52.50 (1:00.28)
 -- Delanois, Barbara         51 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:12.44   5/20/1993 BETTY BENNETT                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fossler, Rose             51 EV-IL                          1:22.14    9  
                  38.46     1:22.14 (43.68)                                        
  2 Rogers, Susan             53 CBD-IL                         1:27.76    7  
                  41.96     1:27.76 (45.80)                                        
  3 Roderer, Kathleen         51 EV-IL                          1:28.39    6  
  4 Kulak, Marilyn            51 MGM-IL                         1:37.34    5  
                  43.78     1:37.34 (53.56)                                        
  5 Dougan, Barbara           50 NWSC-IL                        1:37.95    4  
                  46.84     1:37.95 (51.11)                                        
  6 Stranc, Sheila            54 EV-IL                          1:52.64    3  
                  54.60     1:52.64 (58.04)                                        
  7 Wegrzyn, Georgean         52 MGM-IL                         1:55.14    2  
                  51.75   1:55.14 (1:03.39)                                        
 -- Kohn, Catherine           54 SLAM-OZ                             NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:39.67   5/13/1994 BETTY BENNETT                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine           54 SLAM-OZ                        2:46.56    9  
                  38.82     1:22.92 (44.10)     2:08.28 (45.36)     2:46.56 (38.28)
  2 Roderer, Kathleen         51 EV-IL                          3:10.36    7  
                  38.35     1:32.66 (54.31)     2:27.78 (55.12)     3:10.36 (42.58)
  3 Kulak, Marilyn            51 MGM-IL                         3:33.06    6  
                  43.00     1:37.12 (54.12)   2:46.10 (1:08.98)     3:33.06 (46.96)
 -- Sarovich, Sheila          53 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Graber, Mary Kay          51 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 5:51.48   5/20/1993 BETTY BENNETT                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine           54 SLAM-OZ                        5:47.78I   9  
                  40.61     1:28.40 (47.79)     2:14.07 (45.67)     2:58.49 (44.42)
        3:44.21 (45.72)     4:30.22 (46.01)     5:10.43 (40.21)     5:47.78 (37.35)
  2 Delanois, Barbara         51 EV-IL                          6:46.73    7  
                  49.43   1:51.19 (1:01.76)     2:43.53 (52.34)     3:30.10 (46.57)
        4:28.12 (58.02)     5:24.29 (56.17)     6:06.33 (42.04)     6:46.73 (40.40)
  3 Roderer, Kathleen         51 EV-IL                          6:49.95    6  
                  45.06     1:39.13 (54.07)     2:34.01 (54.88)     3:28.36 (54.35)
        4:25.68 (57.32)     5:22.13 (56.45)     6:07.35 (45.22)     6:49.95 (42.60)
  4 Kulak, Marilyn            51 MGM-IL                         7:36.75    5  
                  44.55     1:42.78 (58.23)     2:41.76 (58.98)     3:40.30 (58.54)
      4:48.28 (1:07.98)   5:56.80 (1:08.52)     6:48.13 (51.33)     7:36.75 (48.62)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 29.18   4/21/2005 Cynthia L Jones                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            57 NWSC-IL                          29.53    9  
  2 Vogel, Aileen             55 ELG-IL                           33.04    7  
  3 Ward, Carol               58 TWC-IL                           35.34    6  
  4 Kracen, Cindy             56 ELG-IL                           35.80    5  
  5 Simkus, Janet             56 TWC-IL                           50.08    4  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:04.48   4/21/2005 Cynthia L Jones                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            57 NWSC-IL                        1:06.46    9  
                  31.38     1:06.46 (35.08)                                        
  2 Vogel, Aileen             55 ELG-IL                         1:13.89    7  
                  34.68     1:13.89 (39.21)                                        
  3 Ward, Carol               58 TWC-IL                         1:19.47    6  
                  37.89     1:19.47 (41.58)                                        
  4 Kracen, Cindy             56 ELG-IL                         1:20.44    5  
                  37.23     1:20.44 (43.21)                                        
  5 Taggart, Carol            57 EV-IL                          1:32.08    4  
                  43.29     1:32.08 (48.79)                                        
 -- Simkus, Janet             56 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:23.09   4/14/2005 Cynthia L Jones                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            57 NWSC-IL                        2:29.32    9  
  2 Quill, Catherine          57 ELG-IL                         2:40.34    7  
                  36.04     1:16.72 (40.68)     1:59.12 (42.40)     2:40.34 (41.22)
  3 Vogel, Aileen             55 ELG-IL                         2:47.68    6  
                  38.08     1:20.22 (42.14)     2:04.52 (44.30)     2:47.68 (43.16)
  4 Ward, Carol               58 TWC-IL                         2:59.86    5  
                  39.75     1:25.10 (45.35)     2:13.19 (48.09)     2:59.86 (46.67)
  5 Kracen, Cindy             56 ELG-IL                         3:01.57    4  
                  41.87     1:28.06 (46.19)     2:15.19 (47.13)     3:01.57 (46.38)
  6 Simkus, Janet             56 TWC-IL                         4:18.22    3  
                  59.66   2:05.38 (1:05.72)   3:14.75 (1:09.37)   4:18.22 (1:03.47)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 6:16.62   4/21/2005 Cynthia L Jones                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            57 NWSC-IL                        6:42.27    9  
                  33.81     1:11.46 (37.65)     1:52.27 (40.81)     2:34.44 (42.17)
        3:16.25 (41.81)     3:58.17 (41.92)     4:39.79 (41.62)     5:21.57 (41.78)
        6:02.76 (41.19)     6:42.27 (39.51)                                        
  2 Vogel, Aileen             55 ELG-IL                         7:55.67    7  
                  41.06     1:27.09 (46.03)     2:14.99 (47.90)     3:03.06 (48.07)
        3:52.72 (49.66)     4:41.34 (48.62)     5:29.64 (48.30)     6:19.20 (49.56)
        7:09.12 (49.92)     7:55.67 (46.55)                                        
  3 Kracen, Cindy             56 ELG-IL                         8:13.70    6  
                  47.24     1:37.23 (49.99)     2:27.57 (50.34)     3:17.44 (49.87)
        4:07.96 (50.52)     4:58.68 (50.72)     5:48.67 (49.99)     6:37.98 (49.31)
        7:26.54 (48.56)     8:13.70 (47.16)                                        
  4 Ward, Carol               58 TWC-IL                         8:29.07    5  
                  42.68     1:32.69 (50.01)     2:25.73 (53.04)     3:19.25 (53.52)
        4:12.99 (53.74)     5:06.83 (53.84)     5:59.61 (52.78)     6:51.31 (51.70)
        7:41.48 (50.17)     8:29.07 (47.59)                                        
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 21:39.40   4/14/2005 Cynthia L Jones                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            57 NWSC-IL                       22:32.28    9  
                  32.58     1:10.94 (38.36)     1:51.70 (40.76)     2:32.91 (41.21)
        3:13.70 (40.79)     3:54.45 (40.75)     4:34.88 (40.43)     5:15.70 (40.82)
        5:56.53 (40.83)     6:37.80 (41.27)     7:19.14 (41.34)     8:00.43 (41.29)
        8:41.44 (41.01)     9:22.54 (41.10)    10:04.15 (41.61)    10:46.25 (42.10)
       11:27.10 (40.85)    12:08.79 (41.69)    12:50.35 (41.56)    13:32.21 (41.86)
       14:13.44 (41.23)    14:54.93 (41.49)    15:36.06 (41.13)    16:17.56 (41.50)
       16:59.68 (42.12)    17:41.68 (42.00)    18:23.23 (41.55)    19:05.29 (42.06)
       19:46.80 (41.51)    20:28.53 (41.73)    21:10.11 (41.58)    21:51.93 (41.82)
       22:32.28 (40.35)
  2 Kracen, Cindy             56 ELG-IL                        28:31.39    7  
                  46.74     1:36.20 (49.46)     2:26.94 (50.74)     3:18.79 (51.85)
        4:10.16 (51.37)     5:02.32 (52.16)     5:55.05 (52.73)     6:47.75 (52.70)
        7:40.29 (52.54)     8:32.83 (52.54)     9:25.18 (52.35)    10:17.06 (51.88)
       11:09.38 (52.32)    12:01.78 (52.40)    12:54.19 (52.41)    13:46.22 (52.03)
       14:38.45 (52.23)    15:30.38 (51.93)    16:22.79 (52.41)    17:15.04 (52.25)
       18:06.99 (51.95)    18:59.51 (52.52)    19:51.55 (52.04)    20:43.13 (51.58)
       21:36.26 (53.13)    22:27.97 (51.71)    23:20.55 (52.58)    24:12.64 (52.09)
       25:04.51 (51.87)    25:56.70 (52.19)    26:49.56 (52.86)    27:41.99 (52.43)
       28:31.39 (49.40)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 34.87   4/27/2000 Betty L Bennett                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             55 ELG-IL                           42.08    9  
  2 Kracen, Cindy             56 ELG-IL                           45.18    7  
  3 Ward, Carol               58 TWC-IL                           45.57    6  
  4 Taggart, Carol            57 EV-IL                            54.85    5  
  5 Chamberlin, Lynn          56 EV-IL                          1:02.92    4  
  6 Simkus, Janet             56 TWC-IL                         1:09.16    3  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:15.14   4/27/2000 Betty L Bennett                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            57 NWSC-IL                        1:26.20    9  
                  41.70     1:26.20 (44.50)                                        
  2 Vogel, Aileen             55 ELG-IL                         1:33.18    7  
                  44.80     1:33.18 (48.38)                                        
  3 Ward, Carol               58 TWC-IL                         1:41.77    6  
                  49.76     1:41.77 (52.01)                                        
  4 Taggart, Carol            57 EV-IL                          1:59.52    5  
                  58.59   1:59.52 (1:00.93)                                        
  5 Chamberlin, Lynn          56 EV-IL                          2:54.99    4  
                1:21.56   2:54.99 (1:33.43)                                        
 -- Simkus, Janet             56 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:45.72    6/7/2003 MARY POHLMANN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            57 NWSC-IL                        2:59.78    9  
                  41.09     1:26.73 (45.64)     2:14.20 (47.47)     2:59.78 (45.58)
  2 Vogel, Aileen             55 ELG-IL                         3:25.98    7  
                  48.53     1:40.91 (52.38)     2:34.24 (53.33)     3:25.98 (51.74)
  3 Ward, Carol               58 TWC-IL                         3:49.71    6  
                  54.93   1:55.35 (1:00.42)   2:55.50 (1:00.15)     3:49.71 (54.21)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 41.88   4/22/2004 Lee M Stanard                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kracen, Cindy             56 ELG-IL                           47.23    9  
  2 Ward, Carol               58 TWC-IL                           47.29    7  
  3 Chamberlin, Lynn          56 EV-IL                            55.30    6  
  4 Taggart, Carol            57 EV-IL                            55.82    5  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:30.69   3/20/2005 Georgia F McDanie                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kracen, Cindy             56 ELG-IL                         1:42.14    9  
                  48.48     1:42.14 (53.66)                                        
  2 Taggart, Carol            57 EV-IL                          2:00.48    7  
                  56.86   2:00.48 (1:03.62)                                        
  3 Chamberlin, Lynn          56 EV-IL                          2:09.74    6  
                1:00.72   2:09.74 (1:09.02)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 3:18.73   4/22/2004 Patricia B Brumme                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine          57 ELG-IL                         3:24.68    9  
                  47.16     1:38.80 (51.64)     2:31.71 (52.91)     3:24.68 (52.97)
  2 Kracen, Cindy             56 ELG-IL                         3:33.75    7  
                  48.82     1:43.25 (54.43)     2:39.75 (56.50)     3:33.75 (54.00)
  3 Taggart, Carol            57 EV-IL                          4:18.49    6  
                1:00.48   2:06.92 (1:06.44)   3:12.88 (1:05.96)   4:18.49 (1:05.61)
  4 Chamberlin, Lynn          56 EV-IL                          4:58.63    5  
                1:03.16   2:17.70 (1:14.54)   3:37.06 (1:19.36)   4:58.63 (1:21.57)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 33.27   4/21/2005 Cynthia L Jones                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine          57 ELG-IL                           35.10    9  
  2 Jones, Cynthia            57 NWSC-IL                          35.35    7  
  3 Vogel, Aileen             55 ELG-IL                           40.09    6  
  4 Kracen, Cindy             56 ELG-IL                           43.22    5  
  5 Ward, Carol               58 TWC-IL                           48.86    4  
  6 Chamberlin, Lynn          56 EV-IL                          1:09.32    3  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:15.67   5/19/2005 Catherine J Quill                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine          57 ELG-IL                         1:25.35    9  
                  40.80     1:25.35 (44.55)                                        
  2 Taggart, Carol            57 EV-IL                          1:56.65    7  
                  53.70   1:56.65 (1:02.95)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:51.64   5/19/2005 Catherine J Quill                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine          57 ELG-IL                         3:18.73    9  
                  43.76     1:34.95 (51.19)     2:26.04 (51.09)     3:18.73 (52.69)
 -- Taggart, Carol            57 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:16.40   4/27/2000 Betty L Bennett                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            57 NWSC-IL                        1:23.85    9  
                  37.35     1:23.85 (46.50)                                        
  2 Quill, Catherine          57 ELG-IL                         1:24.07    7  
  3 Vogel, Aileen             55 ELG-IL                         1:30.30    6  
                  41.84     1:30.30 (48.46)                                        
  4 Kracen, Cindy             56 ELG-IL                         1:34.39    5  
                  43.13     1:34.39 (51.26)                                        
  5 Ward, Carol               58 TWC-IL                         1:36.16    4  
                  48.56     1:36.16 (47.60)                                        
  6 Chamberlin, Lynn          56 EV-IL                          2:23.84    3  
                1:12.40   2:23.84 (1:11.44)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:52.72   4/27/2000 Betty L Bennett                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine          57 ELG-IL                         2:59.95    9  
                  37.44     1:23.60 (46.16)     2:19.33 (55.73)     2:59.95 (40.62)
  2 Jones, Cynthia            57 NWSC-IL                        3:03.05    7  
                  39.10     1:26.70 (47.60)     2:23.90 (57.20)     3:03.05 (39.15)
  3 Vogel, Aileen             55 ELG-IL                         3:23.81    6  
                  43.05     1:35.30 (52.25)   2:38.66 (1:03.36)     3:23.81 (45.15)
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 6:04.83   4/21/2005 Catherine J Quill                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine          57 ELG-IL                         6:17.56    9  
                  40.00   2:14.61 (1:34.61)     3:04.19 (49.58)     3:57.61 (53.42)
        4:53.94 (56.33)     5:36.17 (42.23)     6:17.59 (41.42)         6:17.56 ( )
  2 Jones, Cynthia            57 NWSC-IL                        6:25.26    7  
                  40.98     1:30.70 (49.72)     2:18.50 (47.80)     3:04.71 (46.21)
        4:03.79 (59.08)   5:04.66 (1:00.87)     5:46.17 (41.51)     6:25.26 (39.09)
  3 Taggart, Carol            57 EV-IL                          8:14.50    6  
                  58.57   3:10.66 (2:12.09)   4:14.47 (1:03.81)   5:22.56 (1:08.09)
      6:29.39 (1:06.83)     7:22.65 (53.26)     8:14.95 (52.30)         8:14.50 ( )
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 31.21   4/21/2005 Mary M Pohlmann                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         60 NWSC-IL                          30.48I   9  
  2 Burfeind, Betty           60 IM-IL                            38.29    7  
  3 Laponte, Elizabeth        61 ELG-IL                           38.86    6  
  4 De Michele, Judy          60 TOPM-IL                          43.37    5  
  5 Kurz, Mary                64 EV-IL                            43.96    4  
 -- Stanard, Lee              60 TOPM-IL                             NS  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:10.10   4/21/2005 Mary M Pohlmann                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            62 SLAM-OZ                        1:12.74    9  
                  33.50     1:12.74 (39.24)                                        
  2 Stanard, Lee              60 TOPM-IL                        1:20.60    7  
  3 Burfeind, Betty           60 IM-IL                          1:23.58    6  
                  39.32     1:23.58 (44.26)                                        
  4 Laponte, Elizabeth        61 ELG-IL                         1:25.22    5  
                  40.79     1:25.22 (44.43)                                        
  5 Kurz, Mary                64 EV-IL                          1:41.07    4  
                  48.48     1:41.07 (52.59)                                        
  6 De Michele, Judy          60 TOPM-IL                        1:44.19    3  
                  48.87     1:44.19 (55.32)                                        
 -- Nolan, Maureen            60 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:33.11   6/18/2005 MARY POHLMANN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            62 SLAM-OZ                        2:39.19    9  
                  35.97     1:16.52 (40.55)     1:58.06 (41.54)     2:39.19 (41.13)
  2 Burfeind, Betty           60 IM-IL                          2:57.54    7  
                  44.17     1:28.71 (44.54)     2:13.99 (45.28)     2:57.54 (43.55)
  3 Stanard, Lee              60 TOPM-IL                        2:58.25    6  
                  41.53     1:27.47 (45.94)     2:14.55 (47.08)     2:58.25 (43.70)
  4 Laponte, Elizabeth        61 ELG-IL                         3:04.27    5  
                  42.36     1:29.39 (47.03)     2:17.65 (48.26)     3:04.27 (46.62)
  5 Kurz, Mary                64 EV-IL                          3:49.32    4  
                  50.90     1:49.34 (58.44)   2:51.64 (1:02.30)     3:49.32 (57.68)
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 6:57.63   6/18/2005 MARY POHLMANN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laponte, Elizabeth        61 ELG-IL                         8:25.79    9  
                  42.79     1:31.44 (48.65)     2:24.07 (52.63)     3:16.12 (52.05)
        4:07.91 (51.79)     5:00.93 (53.02)     5:53.60 (52.67)     6:45.69 (52.09)
        7:37.48 (51.79)     8:25.79 (48.31)                                        
  2 Stanard, Lee              60 TOPM-IL                        8:28.06    7  
                  43.59     1:33.56 (49.97)     2:26.01 (52.45)     3:18.66 (52.65)
        4:11.39 (52.73)     5:03.15 (51.76)     5:54.80 (51.65)     6:47.54 (52.74)
        7:39.54 (52.00)     8:28.06 (48.52)                                        
  3 Kurz, Mary                64 EV-IL                         10:08.02    6  
                  52.59   1:53.41 (1:00.82)   2:56.93 (1:03.52)   3:59.54 (1:02.61)
      5:01.15 (1:01.61)   6:03.18 (1:02.03)   7:05.54 (1:02.36)   8:07.81 (1:02.27)
      9:09.71 (1:01.90)    10:08.02 (58.31)                                        
 -- Pohlmann, Mary            62 SLAM-OZ                            SCR  
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 24:47.07   4/14/2005 Mary Pohlmann                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         60 NWSC-IL                       25:37.70    9  
                  39.73     1:25.51 (45.78)     2:13.65 (48.14)     3:01.21 (47.56)
        3:49.19 (47.98)     4:36.66 (47.47)     5:23.58 (46.92)     6:09.95 (46.37)
        6:56.41 (46.46)     7:43.39 (46.98)     8:30.99 (47.60)     9:17.84 (46.85)
       10:05.07 (47.23)    10:52.26 (47.19)    11:38.66 (46.40)    12:25.55 (46.89)
       13:12.06 (46.51)    13:59.23 (47.17)    14:45.62 (46.39)    15:32.75 (47.13)
       16:19.75 (47.00)    17:07.68 (47.93)    17:54.92 (47.24)    18:41.21 (46.29)
       19:27.61 (46.40)    20:14.96 (47.35)    21:01.11 (46.15)    21:48.10 (46.99)
       22:34.88 (46.78)    23:21.06 (46.18)    24:07.72 (46.66)    24:54.21 (46.49)
       25:37.70 (43.49)
  2 Laponte, Elizabeth        61 ELG-IL                        28:27.88    7  
                  43.92     1:33.06 (49.14)     2:23.92 (50.86)     3:14.82 (50.90)
        4:06.80 (51.98)     4:58.65 (51.85)     5:50.59 (51.94)     6:42.25 (51.66)
        7:34.27 (52.02)     8:27.01 (52.74)     9:19.42 (52.41)    10:12.08 (52.66)
       11:02.72 (50.64)    11:55.39 (52.67)    12:48.59 (53.20)    13:42.17 (53.58)
       14:34.97 (52.80)    15:27.51 (52.54)    16:20.78 (53.27)    17:13.94 (53.16)
       18:06.96 (53.02)    19:00.12 (53.16)    19:52.32 (52.20)    20:45.04 (52.72)
       21:36.20 (51.16)    22:28.64 (52.44)    23:21.14 (52.50)    24:12.85 (51.71)
       25:04.97 (52.12)    25:57.58 (52.61)    26:49.37 (51.79)    27:40.45 (51.08)
       28:27.88 (47.43)
 -- Stanard, Lee              60 TOPM-IL                            SCR  
 -- Nolan, Maureen            60 NWSC-IL                            SCR  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 36.27   4/22/2004 Betty L Bennett                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burfeind, Betty           60 IM-IL                            46.29    9  
  2 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      60 EV-IL                            54.31    7  
  3 De Michele, Judy          60 TOPM-IL                          56.22    6  
  4 Kurz, Mary                64 EV-IL                            59.87    5  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:18.27   4/21/2005 Mary M Pohlmann                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            62 SLAM-OZ                        1:23.27    9  
                  39.82     1:23.27 (43.45)                                        
  2 Burfeind, Betty           60 IM-IL                          1:37.29    7  
                  48.62     1:37.29 (48.67)                                        
  3 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      60 EV-IL                          2:03.56    6  
                  57.43   2:03.56 (1:06.13)                                        
  4 De Michele, Judy          60 TOPM-IL                        2:07.25    5  
                1:01.46   2:07.25 (1:05.79)                                        
 -- Laponte, Elizabeth        61 ELG-IL                              DQ  
                  53.15                                                            
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:46.93   6/18/2005 MARY POHLMANN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            62 SLAM-OZ                        2:54.50    9  
                  40.76     1:24.43 (43.67)     2:09.10 (44.67)     2:54.50 (45.40)
  2 Burfeind, Betty           60 IM-IL                          3:23.05    7  
                  50.81     1:42.68 (51.87)     2:34.59 (51.91)     3:23.05 (48.46)
  3 Laponte, Elizabeth        61 ELG-IL                         4:05.91    6  
                  54.27   1:57.23 (1:02.96)   3:02.57 (1:05.34)   4:05.91 (1:03.34)
  4 De Michele, Judy          60 TOPM-IL                        4:29.25    5  
                1:04.50   2:13.69 (1:09.19)   3:22.01 (1:08.32)   4:29.25 (1:07.24)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 41.66    4/2/2004 Betty Bennett                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanard, Lee              60 TOPM-IL                          41.67    9  
  2 Burfeind, Betty           60 IM-IL                            48.35    7  
  3 Laponte, Elizabeth        61 ELG-IL                           51.77    6  
  4 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      60 EV-IL                            53.30    5  
  5 Kurz, Mary                64 EV-IL                          1:00.89    4  
  6 De Michele, Judy          60 TOPM-IL                        1:04.19    3  
 -- McDaniel, Georgia         60 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Nolan, Maureen            60 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:29.32   1/22/2006 Patricia B Brumme                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanard, Lee              60 TOPM-IL                        1:36.14    9  
                  45.59     1:36.14 (50.55)                                        
  2 Burfeind, Betty           60 IM-IL                          1:44.46    7  
                  49.89     1:44.46 (54.57)                                        
  3 Laponte, Elizabeth        61 ELG-IL                         1:56.33    6  
                  54.72   1:56.33 (1:01.61)                                        
  4 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      60 EV-IL                          1:57.14    5  
                  55.52   1:57.14 (1:01.62)                                        
  5 Kurz, Mary                64 EV-IL                          2:15.71    4  
                1:06.11   2:15.71 (1:09.60)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 3:24.48   1/22/2006 Patricia B Brumme                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanard, Lee              60 TOPM-IL                        3:32.08    9  
                  48.22   3:32.08 (2:43.86)                                        
  2 Burfeind, Betty           60 IM-IL                          3:45.38    7  
                  53.38     1:50.71 (57.33)     2:49.05 (58.34)     3:45.38 (56.33)
  3 Kurz, Mary                64 EV-IL                          5:01.26    6  
                1:08.41   2:25.40 (1:16.99)   3:44.96 (1:19.56)   5:01.26 (1:16.30)
 -- Nolan, Maureen            60 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 35.32        1980 JEANNETTE EPPLEY                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burfeind, Betty           60 IM-IL                            47.20    9  
  2 Laponte, Elizabeth        61 ELG-IL                           52.48    7  
  3 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      60 EV-IL                            54.95    6  
  4 De Michele, Judy          60 TOPM-IL                          59.44    5  
  5 Kurz, Mary                64 EV-IL                          1:09.20    4  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:23.43        1980 JEANNETTE EPPLEY                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Michele, Judy          60 TOPM-IL                        2:24.54    9  
                1:03.12   2:24.54 (1:21.42)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 3:10.66   4/21/2005 Mary M Pohlmann                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            62 SLAM-OZ                        3:23.32    9  
                  44.44     1:36.67 (52.23)     2:29.56 (52.89)     3:23.32 (53.76)
  2 McDaniel, Georgia         60 NWSC-IL                        3:47.78    7  
                  48.00     1:45.90 (57.90)   2:49.14 (1:03.24)     3:47.78 (58.64)
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:21.83   4/22/2004 Betty L Bennett                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         60 NWSC-IL                        1:19.69I   9  
                  36.99     1:19.69 (42.70)                                        
  2 Pohlmann, Mary            62 SLAM-OZ                        1:24.81    7  
                  39.42     1:24.81 (45.39)                                        
  3 Stanard, Lee              60 TOPM-IL                        1:36.26    6  
                  49.59     1:36.26 (46.67)                                        
  4 Laponte, Elizabeth        61 ELG-IL                         1:45.19    5  
                  51.32     1:45.19 (53.87)                                        
  5 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      60 EV-IL                          1:54.42    4  
                  54.10   1:54.42 (1:00.32)                                        
  6 De Michele, Judy          60 TOPM-IL                        2:05.34    3  
                  57.20   2:05.34 (1:08.14)                                        
  7 Kurz, Mary                64 EV-IL                          2:08.20    2  
                1:05.02   2:08.20 (1:03.18)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:56.16   6/18/2005 MARY POHLMANN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         60 NWSC-IL                        3:03.30    9  
                  41.10     1:28.39 (47.29)     2:21.24 (52.85)     3:03.30 (42.06)
  2 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      60 EV-IL                          4:12.13    7  
                  58.29   2:02.67 (1:04.38)   3:09.36 (1:06.69)   4:12.13 (1:02.77)
  3 De Michele, Judy          60 TOPM-IL                        4:35.90    6  
                1:01.42   2:11.00 (1:09.58)   3:32.19 (1:21.19)   4:35.90 (1:03.71)
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 6:19.01   5/19/2005 Mary M Pohlmann                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         60 NWSC-IL                        6:54.64    9  
                  43.16     1:38.73 (55.57)     2:33.42 (54.69)     3:24.90 (51.48)
        4:22.28 (57.38)     5:21.59 (59.31)     6:10.00 (48.41)     6:54.64 (44.64)
 -- Pohlmann, Mary            62 SLAM-OZ                            SCR  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 34.05        1987 LOUISE DONOVAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         65 NWSC-IL                          35.70    9  
  2 Rummer, Patricia          65 NWSC-IL                          57.45    7  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:17.60        1987 LOUISE DONOVAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         65 NWSC-IL                        1:26.92    9  
                  41.54     1:26.92 (45.38)                                        
  2 Higgins, Lynn             66 TOPM-IL                        1:46.23    7  
                  52.01     1:46.23 (54.22)                                        
  3 Rummer, Patricia          65 NWSC-IL                        1:58.62    6  
                  56.65   1:58.62 (1:01.97)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 3:01.97        1987 LOUISE DONOVAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         65 NWSC-IL                        2:56.29I   9  
                  40.48     1:26.45 (45.97)     2:13.35 (46.90)     2:56.29 (42.94)
  2 Rummer, Patricia          65 NWSC-IL                        4:08.05    7  
                  58.77   2:02.21 (1:03.44)   3:05.63 (1:03.42)   4:08.05 (1:02.42)
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 8:14.53        1985 JEANNETTE EPPLEY                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         65 NWSC-IL                        8:19.70    9  
                  45.04     1:35.09 (50.05)     2:26.41 (51.32)     3:17.82 (51.41)
        4:08.92 (51.10)     5:00.49 (51.57)     5:50.94 (50.45)     6:41.48 (50.54)
        7:31.28 (49.80)     8:19.70 (48.42)                                        
  2 Rummer, Patricia          65 NWSC-IL                       10:40.99    7  
                  58.57   2:04.54 (1:05.97)   3:09.63 (1:05.09)   4:14.94 (1:05.31)
      5:19.78 (1:04.84)   6:24.72 (1:04.94)   7:29.23 (1:04.51)   8:33.45 (1:04.22)
      9:37.58 (1:04.13)  10:40.99 (1:03.41)                                        
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 28:11.88        1987 JEANNETTE EPPLEY                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         65 NWSC-IL                       28:19.51    9  
                  46.37     1:36.14 (49.77)     2:27.18 (51.04)     3:18.44 (51.26)
        4:10.48 (52.04)     5:02.50 (52.02)     5:54.06 (51.56)     6:45.93 (51.87)
        7:37.03 (51.10)     8:29.51 (52.48)     9:21.63 (52.12)    10:13.94 (52.31)
       11:05.58 (51.64)    11:57.75 (52.17)    12:49.13 (51.38)    13:41.11 (51.98)
       14:32.98 (51.87)    15:24.89 (51.91)    16:17.04 (52.15)    17:09.00 (51.96)
       18:01.34 (52.34)    18:53.03 (51.69)    19:44.58 (51.55)    20:36.49 (51.91)
       21:28.65 (52.16)    22:20.54 (51.89)    23:11.83 (51.29)    24:03.59 (51.76)
       24:55.48 (51.89)    25:47.81 (52.33)    26:39.85 (52.04)    27:32.39 (52.54)
       28:19.51 (47.12)
  2 Higgins, Lynn             66 TOPM-IL                       32:30.45    7  
                  57.01   1:57.94 (1:00.93)   3:00.51 (1:02.57)   4:02.57 (1:02.06)
      5:04.33 (1:01.76)   6:05.43 (1:01.10)   7:07.00 (1:01.57)   8:08.26 (1:01.26)
      9:09.28 (1:01.02)  10:11.00 (1:01.72)  11:11.75 (1:00.75)  12:12.96 (1:01.21)
     13:14.47 (1:01.51)  14:15.52 (1:01.05)  15:17.13 (1:01.61)  16:18.72 (1:01.59)
     17:19.58 (1:00.86)  18:20.78 (1:01.20)  19:21.25 (1:00.47)  20:21.84 (1:00.59)
     21:23.32 (1:01.48)  22:24.85 (1:01.53)  23:25.77 (1:00.92)  24:26.82 (1:01.05)
     25:27.53 (1:00.71)  26:28.49 (1:00.96)  27:29.52 (1:01.03)  28:30.73 (1:01.21)
     29:31.70 (1:00.97)  30:32.57 (1:00.87)  31:33.02 (1:00.45)    32:30.45 (57.43)
  3 Rummer, Patricia          65 NWSC-IL                       36:15.41    6  
                1:00.13   2:06.41 (1:06.28)   3:11.57 (1:05.16)   4:16.64 (1:05.07)
      5:22.11 (1:05.47)   6:27.03 (1:04.92)   7:32.75 (1:05.72)   8:37.62 (1:04.87)
      9:43.37 (1:05.75)  10:48.69 (1:05.32)  11:54.56 (1:05.87)  12:59.95 (1:05.39)
     14:05.34 (1:05.39)  15:12.36 (1:07.02)  16:18.00 (1:05.64)  17:25.04 (1:07.04)
     18:32.06 (1:07.02)  19:38.33 (1:06.27)  20:44.66 (1:06.33)  21:51.02 (1:06.36)
     22:58.21 (1:07.19)  24:05.68 (1:07.47)  25:12.76 (1:07.08)  26:20.14 (1:07.38)
     27:27.15 (1:07.01)  28:32.73 (1:05.58)  29:38.03 (1:05.30)  30:44.87 (1:06.84)
     31:51.55 (1:06.68)  32:58.23 (1:06.68)  34:04.85 (1:06.62)  35:10.95 (1:06.10)
     36:15.41 (1:04.46)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 45.04        1987 LOUISE DONOVAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         65 NWSC-IL                          40.28I   9  
  2 Higgins, Lynn             66 TOPM-IL                          52.37    7  
  3 Rummer, Patricia          65 NWSC-IL                        1:05.97    6  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:38.84        1985 LOUISE DONOVAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         65 NWSC-IL                        1:31.39I   9  
                  44.55     1:31.39 (46.84)                                        
  2 Higgins, Lynn             66 TOPM-IL                        1:57.64    7  
                  58.29     1:57.64 (59.35)                                        
  3 Rummer, Patricia          65 NWSC-IL                        2:24.55    6  
                1:09.18   2:24.55 (1:15.37)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 3:29.19   4/14/2005 Cecilia B Frank                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         65 NWSC-IL                        3:06.85I   9  
                  44.10     1:31.64 (47.54)     2:19.90 (48.26)     3:06.85 (46.95)
  2 Higgins, Lynn             66 TOPM-IL                        4:03.91    7  
                1:00.62   2:04.55 (1:03.93)   3:07.39 (1:02.84)     4:03.91 (56.52)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 43.28        1984 GERTRUDE ZINT                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         65 NWSC-IL                          50.56    9  
  2 Harris, Ursula            68 UN-IL                            53.41    7  
  3 Higgins, Lynn             66 TOPM-IL                        1:00.97    6  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:37.97        1984 GERTRUDE ZINT                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            68 UN-IL                          1:53.14    9  
                  53.18     1:53.14 (59.96)                                        
  2 Higgins, Lynn             66 TOPM-IL                        2:13.60    7  
                1:06.73   2:13.60 (1:06.87)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 3:30.37        1985 GERTRUDE ZINT                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Lynn             66 TOPM-IL                        4:41.05    9  
                1:06.41   2:19.72 (1:13.31)   3:32.64 (1:12.92)   4:41.05 (1:08.41)
 -- Harris, Ursula            68 UN-IL                               DQ  
                  57.43   2:01.31 (1:03.88)   3:08.03 (1:06.72)        DQ (1:04.45)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 38.39   5/12/1985 JEANNETTE EPPLEY                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         65 NWSC-IL                          45.10    9  
  2 Harris, Ursula            68 UN-IL                            58.44    7  
  3 Rummer, Patricia          65 NWSC-IL                        1:23.18    6  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:30.04   5/12/1985 JEANNETTE EPPLEY                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            68 UN-IL                          2:11.36    9  
                1:01.68   2:11.36 (1:09.68)                                        
  2 Higgins, Lynn             66 TOPM-IL                        2:11.69    7  
                  58.95   2:11.69 (1:12.74)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:34.34   5/12/1985 JEANNETTE EPPLEY                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         65 NWSC-IL                        1:32.50I   9  
                  41.78     1:32.50 (50.72)                                        
  2 Higgins, Lynn             66 TOPM-IL                        1:56.13    7  
                  55.31   1:56.13 (1:00.82)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 3:29.73   5/12/1985 JEANNETTE EPPLEY                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Lynn             66 TOPM-IL                        4:16.85    9  
                1:04.91   2:05.02 (1:00.11)   3:18.74 (1:13.72)     4:16.85 (58.11)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 33.74        1991 LOUISE DONOVAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berning, Henrietta        73 EV-IL                            49.08    9  
 -- Rooney, Joanne            73 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:17.03   12/4/2005 Henrietta Berning                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              73 EV-IL                          1:51.68    9  
                  54.27     1:51.68 (57.41)                                        
  2 Berning, Henrietta        73 EV-IL                          1:58.05    7  
                  53.53   1:58.05 (1:04.52)                                        
 -- Rooney, Joanne            73 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 3:03.85        1989 LOUISE DONOVAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              73 EV-IL                          4:03.11    9  
                  56.98   2:00.16 (1:03.18)   3:04.13 (1:03.97)     4:03.11 (58.98)
  2 Berning, Henrietta        73 EV-IL                          4:11.83    7  
                  56.81   2:00.17 (1:03.36)   3:07.40 (1:07.23)   4:11.83 (1:04.43)
 -- Rooney, Joanne            73 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 8:20.37        1989 LOUISE DONOVAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berning, Henrietta        73 EV-IL                         11:40.56    9  
                1:03.09   2:12.41 (1:09.32)   3:24.46 (1:12.05)   4:35.74 (1:11.28)
      5:45.88 (1:10.14)   6:56.66 (1:10.78)   8:07.54 (1:10.88)                    
           10:30.90 ( )  11:40.56 (1:09.66)                                        
 -- Rooney, Joanne            73 TWC-IL                             SCR  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 44.82        1989 LOUISE DONOVAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              73 EV-IL                            55.96    9  
  2 Berning, Henrietta        73 EV-IL                          1:01.52    7  
 -- Rooney, Joanne            73 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:41.95        1989 LOUISE DONOVAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              73 EV-IL                          2:03.04    9  
                1:00.56   2:03.04 (1:02.48)                                        
 -- Rooney, Joanne            73 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 3:40.65        1989 LOUISE DONOVAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              73 EV-IL                          4:16.82    9  
                1:01.78   2:07.82 (1:06.04)   3:13.69 (1:05.87)   4:16.82 (1:03.13)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 50.85   2/18/2001 Hannelore Snyder                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              73 EV-IL                            57.84    9  
  2 Berning, Henrietta        73 EV-IL                          1:02.91    7  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:52.13   3/25/2001 Hannelore Snyder                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              73 EV-IL                          2:07.95    9  
                1:03.26   2:07.95 (1:04.69)                                        
  2 Berning, Henrietta        73 EV-IL                          2:13.60    7  
                1:05.68   2:13.60 (1:07.92)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 4:08.89   2/11/2001 HANNELORE SNYDER                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              73 EV-IL                          4:39.59    9  
                1:07.22   2:20.21 (1:12.99)   3:34.40 (1:14.19)   4:39.59 (1:05.19)
  2 Berning, Henrietta        73 EV-IL                          4:46.32    7  
                1:05.11   2:19.35 (1:14.24)   3:32.90 (1:13.55)   4:46.32 (1:13.42)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 40.34        1990 JEANNETTE EPPLEY                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Rooney, Joanne            73 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:38.49        1990 JEANNETTE EPPLEY                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              73 EV-IL                          2:05.91    9  
                1:02.83   2:05.91 (1:03.08)                                        
 -- Rooney, Joanne            73 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 3:40.38        1990 JEANNETTE EPPLEY                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              73 EV-IL                          4:42.98    9  
                                2:27.22 ( )   3:44.21 (1:16.99)     4:42.98 (58.77)
 -- Rooney, Joanne            73 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 37.30   4/21/1995 LOUISE DONOVAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              75 EV-IL                            44.63    9  
 -- Snyder, Hannelore         76 SLAM-OZ                             NS  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:25.88   5/20/1993 LOUISE DONOVAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              75 EV-IL                          1:41.38    9  
                  49.02     1:41.38 (52.36)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 3:15.98        1994 LOUISE DONOVAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              75 EV-IL                          3:56.50    9  
                  54.80   1:55.77 (1:00.97)   2:59.20 (1:03.43)     3:56.50 (57.30)
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 8:53.70   5/20/1993 LOUISE DONOVAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              75 EV-IL                         10:30.91    9  
                  55.60   1:58.90 (1:03.30)   3:04.08 (1:05.18)   4:09.65 (1:05.57)
      5:14.38 (1:04.73)   6:18.91 (1:04.53)   7:23.70 (1:04.79)   8:29.04 (1:05.34)
      9:33.14 (1:04.10)    10:30.91 (57.77)                                        
 
Women 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 33:01.21   4/27/2000 Clara E Sotak                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              75 EV-IL                         35:29.50    9  
                  57.15   1:59.05 (1:01.90)   3:05.66 (1:06.61)   4:10.80 (1:05.14)
      5:15.55 (1:04.75)   6:20.63 (1:05.08)   7:24.99 (1:04.36)   8:29.75 (1:04.76)
      9:34.70 (1:04.95)  10:39.66 (1:04.96)  11:44.85 (1:05.19)  12:50.30 (1:05.45)
     13:55.42 (1:05.12)  14:59.71 (1:04.29)  16:04.61 (1:04.90)  17:09.85 (1:05.24)
     18:15.05 (1:05.20)  19:19.62 (1:04.57)  20:24.97 (1:05.35)  21:30.23 (1:05.26)
     22:35.04 (1:04.81)  23:39.89 (1:04.85)  24:44.75 (1:04.86)  25:49.92 (1:05.17)
     26:55.04 (1:05.12)  28:00.15 (1:05.11)  29:04.94 (1:04.79)  30:10.46 (1:05.52)
     31:16.22 (1:05.76)  32:21.23 (1:05.01)  33:26.38 (1:05.15)  34:30.80 (1:04.42)
       35:29.50 (58.70)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 54.49   4/12/1996 LOUISE K. DONOVAN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              75 EV-IL                            53.40I   9  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:49.14   5/20/1993 LOUISE DONOVAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              75 EV-IL                          2:00.05    9  
                  57.44   2:00.05 (1:02.61)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 4:17.19        1990 RUTH HALLDORSON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              75 EV-IL                          4:20.36    9  
                1:01.09   2:08.42 (1:07.33)   3:16.69 (1:08.27)   4:20.36 (1:03.67)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 55.47        1991 RUTH HALLDORSON                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              75 EV-IL                          1:04.99    9  
 -- Snyder, Hannelore         76 SLAM-OZ                             NS  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:06.03        1990 RUTH HALLDORSON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Snyder, Hannelore         76 SLAM-OZ                             NS  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 4:44.35        1990 RUTH HALLDORSON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Snyder, Hannelore         76 SLAM-OZ                             NS  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:26.83        1983 EDNA LANDON                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              75 EV-IL                          1:29.18    9  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:49.53        1993 LOUISE DONOVAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              75 EV-IL                          2:12.96    9  
                1:04.34   2:12.96 (1:08.62)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 20.25        1994 ERIK MAUER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Zachary           24 BAM-IL                           21.80    9  
  2 Leonard, Nicholas         24 PR-IL                            22.60    7  
  3 Herndon, Ryan             22 CBD-IL                           23.27    6  
  4 Garibaldi, Michael        19 UIUC-IL                          23.94    5  
  5 Smothers, Joshua          19 UIUC-IL                          24.03    4  
  6 Deppen, Grant             23 EV-IL                            24.32    3  
  7 Zimmer, Doug              24 CHGO-IL                          24.54    2  
  8 Hays, Ryan                18 UIUC-IL                          25.87    1  
  9 Rill, Markus              24 ELG-IL                           26.93  
 -- Schiff, David             21 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 45.11        1994 ERIK MAUER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petrizzo, Matt            24 TOPM-IL                          50.27    9  
                  23.51       50.27 (26.76)                                        
  2 Leonard, Nicholas         24 PR-IL                            50.32    7  
                  23.25       50.32 (27.07)                                        
  3 Garibaldi, Michael        19 UIUC-IL                          52.25    6  
                  24.64       52.25 (27.61)                                        
  4 Schoenbeck, George        24 TOPM-IL                          53.82    5  
                  25.67       53.82 (28.15)                                        
  5 Yuvashev, Timofey         18 UIUC-IL                          54.11    4  
                  25.67       54.11 (28.44)                                        
  6 Holmes, Warren            22 LIB-IL                           55.42    3  
                  26.72       55.42 (28.70)                                        
  7 Schenker, Frederick       22 NASA-IL                          56.46    2  
                  26.99       56.46 (29.47)                                        
  8 Hays, Ryan                18 UIUC-IL                          57.79    1  
                  27.49       57.79 (30.30)                                        
  9 Rill, Markus              24 ELG-IL                         1:00.14  
                  27.93     1:00.14 (32.21)                                        
 -- Deppen, Grant             23 EV-IL                               NS  
 -- Schiff, David             21 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:41.45        1994 ERIK MAUER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herndon, Ryan             22 CBD-IL                         1:55.61    9  
                  26.63       56.40 (29.77)     1:26.80 (30.40)     1:55.61 (28.81)
  2 Garibaldi, Michael        19 UIUC-IL                        2:00.15    7  
                  24.79       54.35 (29.56)     1:27.67 (33.32)     2:00.15 (32.48)
  3 Schoenbeck, George        24 TOPM-IL                        2:00.28    6  
                  26.50       56.74 (30.24)     1:28.60 (31.86)     2:00.28 (31.68)
  4 Hays, Ryan                18 UIUC-IL                        2:07.40    5  
                  28.38     1:00.02 (31.64)     1:33.56 (33.54)     2:07.40 (33.84)
  5 Rill, Markus              24 ELG-IL                         2:32.50    4  
                  31.92   2:32.50 (2:00.58)                                        
 -- Holmes, Warren            22 LIB-IL                              NS  
 -- Schiff, David             21 EV-IL                              SCR  
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 4:38.60   4/27/2001 Rob S Chelle                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenbeck, George        24 TOPM-IL                        5:33.16    9  
                  28.38     1:00.21 (31.83)     1:33.35 (33.14)     2:06.82 (33.47)
        2:40.52 (33.70)     3:15.08 (34.56)     3:49.67 (34.59)     4:24.53 (34.86)
        4:59.38 (34.85)     5:33.16 (33.78)                                        
  2 Holmes, Warren            22 LIB-IL                         5:44.86    7  
                  31.20     1:05.25 (34.05)     1:40.09 (34.84)     2:14.65 (34.56)
        2:49.96 (35.31)     3:25.10 (35.14)     4:00.89 (35.79)     4:36.54 (35.65)
        5:11.40 (34.86)     5:44.86 (33.46)                                        
 -- Herndon, Ryan             22 CBD-IL                              NS  
 -- Schiff, David             21 EV-IL                              SCR  
 
Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 16:17.53   4/27/2001 Rob S Chelle                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenbeck, George        24 TOPM-IL                       20:20.19    9  
                  30.59     1:05.17 (34.58)     1:40.66 (35.49)     2:16.56 (35.90)
        2:52.48 (35.92)     3:28.62 (36.14)     4:04.79 (36.17)     4:41.36 (36.57)
        5:17.77 (36.41)     5:54.82 (37.05)     6:32.06 (37.24)     7:09.42 (37.36)
        7:47.23 (37.81)     8:24.23 (37.00)     9:01.76 (37.53)     9:39.44 (37.68)
       10:16.81 (37.37)    10:54.14 (37.33)    11:31.41 (37.27)    12:08.75 (37.34)
       12:46.03 (37.28)    13:23.60 (37.57)    14:01.76 (38.16)    14:39.64 (37.88)
       15:17.46 (37.82)    15:55.11 (37.65)    16:33.15 (38.04)    17:10.35 (37.20)
       17:48.39 (38.04)    18:26.51 (38.12)    19:04.43 (37.92)    19:42.82 (38.39)
       20:20.19 (37.37)
 -- Schiff, David             21 EV-IL                              SCR  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 24.15   4/21/1995 CHARLES PERKINS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Zachary           24 BAM-IL                           24.72    9  
  2 Bernstein, Ariel          22 CHGO-IL                          25.95    7  
  3 Yuvashev, Timofey         18 UIUC-IL                          28.98    6  
  4 Zimmer, Doug              24 CHGO-IL                          29.27    5  
  5 Deppen, Grant             23 EV-IL                            29.60    4  
  6 Smothers, Joshua          19 UIUC-IL                          30.36    3  
  7 Hays, Ryan                18 UIUC-IL                          30.98    2  
 -- Schiff, David             21 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 51.17   4/21/1995 CHARLES PERKINS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Ariel          22 CHGO-IL                          56.85    9  
                  27.62       56.85 (29.23)                                        
  2 Petrizzo, Matt            24 TOPM-IL                          56.90    7  
                  26.99       56.90 (29.91)                                        
  3 Schenker, Frederick       22 NASA-IL                        1:01.16    6  
                  29.67     1:01.16 (31.49)                                        
  4 Garibaldi, Michael        19 UIUC-IL                        1:03.56    5  
                  29.46     1:03.56 (34.10)                                        
  5 Deppen, Grant             23 EV-IL                          1:03.88    4  
                  31.03     1:03.88 (32.85)                                        
  6 Smothers, Joshua          19 UIUC-IL                        1:06.22    3  
                  31.58     1:06.22 (34.64)                                        
  7 Hays, Ryan                18 UIUC-IL                        1:09.01    2  
                  32.85     1:09.01 (36.16)                                        
 -- Schiff, David             21 EV-IL                              SCR  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:54.36   4/14/2005 Kyle Jackson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Schiff, David             21 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 27.91   4/28/2002 Matthew L Bos                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herndon, Ryan             22 CBD-IL                           28.45    9  
  2 Smothers, Joshua          19 UIUC-IL                          30.09    7  
  3 Schoenbeck, George        24 TOPM-IL                          31.67    6  
  4 Deppen, Grant             23 EV-IL                            31.72    5  
  5 Yuvashev, Timofey         18 UIUC-IL                          31.98    4  
  6 Zimmer, Doug              24 CHGO-IL                          32.89    3  
  7 Rill, Markus              24 ELG-IL                           36.94    2  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:00.33   4/22/2004 Alex R Helfers                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herndon, Ryan             22 CBD-IL                         1:02.87    9  
                  29.66     1:02.87 (33.21)                                        
  2 Smothers, Joshua          19 UIUC-IL                        1:09.27    7  
                  31.98     1:09.27 (37.29)                                        
  3 Schoenbeck, George        24 TOPM-IL                        1:09.81    6  
                  32.40     1:09.81 (37.41)                                        
  4 Deppen, Grant             23 EV-IL                          1:10.04    5  
                  32.64     1:10.04 (37.40)                                        
  5 Rill, Markus              24 ELG-IL                         1:23.17    4  
                  37.99     1:23.17 (45.18)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:13.34   4/22/2004 Alex R Helfers                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herndon, Ryan             22 CBD-IL                         2:19.32    9  
                  30.44     1:06.05 (35.61)     1:43.05 (37.00)     2:19.32 (36.27)
  2 Schoenbeck, George        24 TOPM-IL                        2:34.14    7  
                  32.32     1:10.55 (38.23)     1:51.99 (41.44)     2:34.14 (42.15)
  3 Smothers, Joshua          19 UIUC-IL                        2:37.11    6  
                  33.54     1:12.37 (38.83)     1:53.97 (41.60)     2:37.11 (43.14)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 23.35   4/21/1995 CHARLES PERKINS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Ariel          22 CHGO-IL                          23.54    9  
  2 Rogers, Joshua            23 TOPM-IL                          24.03    7  
  3 Petrizzo, Matt            24 TOPM-IL                          25.35    6  
  4 Yuvashev, Timofey         18 UIUC-IL                          25.68    5  
  5 Leonard, Nicholas         24 PR-IL                            25.82    4  
  6 Smothers, Joshua          19 UIUC-IL                          26.24    3  
  7 Deppen, Grant             23 EV-IL                            27.75    2  
  8 Garibaldi, Michael        19 UIUC-IL                          28.30    1  
  9 Holmes, Warren            22 LIB-IL                           28.82  
 10 Hays, Ryan                18 UIUC-IL                          28.93  
 11 Rill, Markus              24 ELG-IL                           31.60  
 -- Schiff, David             21 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 51.31        1994 ERIK MAUER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Zachary           24 BAM-IL                           51.59    9  
                  24.06       51.59 (27.53)                                        
  2 Bernstein, Ariel          22 CHGO-IL                          52.18    7  
                  24.03       52.18 (28.15)                                        
  3 Yuvashev, Timofey         18 UIUC-IL                          55.25    6  
                  26.05       55.25 (29.20)                                        
 -- Schiff, David             21 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:53.45        1994 ERIK MAUER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schenker, Frederick       22 NASA-IL                        2:11.60    9  
                  28.01     1:00.91 (32.90)     1:35.57 (34.66)     2:11.60 (36.03)
 -- Schiff, David             21 EV-IL                              SCR  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 52.61        1994 ERIK MAUER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herndon, Ryan             22 CBD-IL                           58.42    9  
                  27.66       58.42 (30.76)                                        
  2 Yuvashev, Timofey         18 UIUC-IL                          59.06    7  
                  27.07       59.06 (31.99)                                        
  3 Leonard, Nicholas         24 PR-IL                            59.67    6  
                  27.07       59.67 (32.60)                                        
  4 Smothers, Joshua          19 UIUC-IL                        1:02.14    5  
                  28.15     1:02.14 (33.99)                                        
  5 Deppen, Grant             23 EV-IL                          1:02.15    4  
                  28.44     1:02.15 (33.71)                                        
  6 Zimmer, Doug              24 CHGO-IL                        1:03.98    3  
                  30.28     1:03.98 (33.70)                                        
  7 Hays, Ryan                18 UIUC-IL                        1:08.04    2  
                  30.65     1:08.04 (37.39)                                        
  8 Rill, Markus              24 ELG-IL                         1:14.60    1  
                  34.55     1:14.60 (40.05)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:54.42        1994 ERIK MAUER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herndon, Ryan             22 CBD-IL                         2:10.69    9  
                  28.31     1:02.97 (34.66)     1:40.26 (37.29)     2:10.69 (30.43)
  2 Yuvashev, Timofey         18 UIUC-IL                        2:10.94    7  
                  25.87     1:00.58 (34.71)     1:38.59 (38.01)     2:10.94 (32.35)
  3 Schenker, Frederick       22 NASA-IL                        2:13.63    6  
                  27.56     1:00.28 (32.72)     1:41.13 (40.85)     2:13.63 (32.50)
  4 Deppen, Grant             23 EV-IL                          2:23.37    5  
                  29.05     1:07.10 (38.05)     1:47.77 (40.67)     2:23.37 (35.60)
  5 Schoenbeck, George        24 TOPM-IL                        2:26.31    4  
                  29.78     1:09.78 (40.00)     1:52.90 (43.12)     2:26.31 (33.41)
  6 Rill, Markus              24 ELG-IL                         2:56.76    3  
                  32.88     1:22.05 (49.17)     2:13.67 (51.62)     2:56.76 (43.09)
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 4:12.05   4/14/2005 Kyle Jackson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenbeck, George        24 TOPM-IL                        5:20.44    9  
                  32.13     1:11.72 (39.59)     1:58.45 (46.73)     2:41.60 (43.15)
        3:26.98 (45.38)     4:11.99 (45.01)     4:48.73 (36.74)     5:20.44 (31.71)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 20.15   4/22/2004 Herman J Louw                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex             27 NCO-IL                           22.28    9  
  2 Stover, Victor            25 NWSC-IL                          22.54    7  
  3 Clark, Jason              27 IND-IL                           22.91    6  
  4 Murphy, Ricky             27 EV-IL                            22.96    5  
  5 Javorski, John            28 MGM-IL                           23.19    4  
  6 Chiaro, Stephen           25 NWSC-IL                          23.98    3  
  7 Guagenti, Dominic         28 CHSM-IL                          24.30    2  
  8 Christian, Dan            26 NCO-IL                           25.06    1  
  9 Lattyak, Scott            27 BUE-IL                           25.31  
 10 Keating, Guy              28 LSAC-IL                          25.63  
 11 Huskey, Garth             27 EV-IL                            25.71  
 -- Zoller, Brad              29 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 45.05   4/22/2004 Herman J Louw                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex             27 NCO-IL                           49.05    9  
                  23.69       49.05 (25.36)                                        
  2 Stover, Victor            25 NWSC-IL                          49.47    7  
                  23.88       49.47 (25.59)                                        
  3 Murphy, Ricky             27 EV-IL                            50.04    6  
                  24.43       50.04 (25.61)                                        
  4 Early, Nickolaus          27 CBD-IL                           50.80    5  
                  24.21       50.80 (26.59)                                        
  5 Javorski, John            28 MGM-IL                           52.62    4  
                  24.71       52.62 (27.91)                                        
  6 Guagenti, Dominic         28 CHSM-IL                          54.10    3  
                  25.55       54.10 (28.55)                                        
  7 Niforatos, Jason          28 NYRS-IL                          54.76    2  
                  26.14       54.76 (28.62)                                        
  8 Christian, Dan            26 NCO-IL                           56.14    1  
                  26.16       56.14 (29.98)                                        
  9 Keating, Guy              28 LSAC-IL                          56.79  
                  26.61       56.79 (30.18)                                        
 10 Gustavson, John           27 CBD-IL                           57.03  
                  26.79       57.03 (30.24)                                        
 11 Huskey, Garth             27 EV-IL                            58.44  
                  28.01       58.44 (30.43)                                        
 12 Lattyak, Scott            27 BUE-IL                         1:02.60  
                  30.50     1:02.60 (32.10)                                        
 -- Diaz, Edgar               26 TOPM-IL                             NS  
 -- Zoller, Brad              29 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:39.78   4/22/2004 Herman J Louw                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stover, Victor            25 NWSC-IL                        1:49.33    9  
                  25.79       54.38 (28.59)     1:22.01 (27.63)     1:49.33 (27.32)
  2 Murphy, Ricky             27 EV-IL                          1:49.80    7  
                  25.84       53.23 (27.39)     1:21.15 (27.92)     1:49.80 (28.65)
  3 Helfers, Alex             27 NCO-IL                         1:49.84    6  
                  26.00       54.62 (28.62)     1:22.40 (27.78)     1:49.84 (27.44)
  4 Clark, Jason              27 IND-IL                         1:52.51    5  
                  24.94       52.94 (28.00)     1:22.21 (29.27)     1:52.51 (30.30)
  5 Chiaro, Stephen           25 NWSC-IL                        1:54.37    4  
                  27.17       56.46 (29.29)     1:25.29 (28.83)     1:54.37 (29.08)
  6 Methric, Timothy          29 CHSM-IL                        1:54.66    3  
                  25.43       54.21 (28.78)     1:24.47 (30.26)     1:54.66 (30.19)
  7 Guagenti, Dominic         28 CHSM-IL                        2:00.42    2  
                  26.81       56.99 (30.18)     1:28.43 (31.44)     2:00.42 (31.99)
  8 Christian, Dan            26 NCO-IL                         2:04.95    1  
                  27.85       59.28 (31.43)     1:32.02 (32.74)     2:04.95 (32.93)
  9 Javorski, John            28 MGM-IL                         2:09.23  
                  28.13     1:01.38 (33.25)     1:36.69 (35.31)     2:09.23 (32.54)
 10 Gustavson, John           27 CBD-IL                         2:09.59  
                  30.44     1:03.80 (33.36)     1:36.92 (33.12)     2:09.59 (32.67)
 11 Lattyak, Scott            27 BUE-IL                         2:19.44  
                  31.56     1:06.35 (34.79)     1:42.45 (36.10)     2:19.44 (36.99)
 -- Zoller, Brad              29 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 4:47.75  11/21/2004 HERMAN LOUW                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Ricky             27 EV-IL                          5:07.55    9  
                  27.39       56.90 (29.51)     1:26.74 (29.84)     1:57.26 (30.52)
        2:28.62 (31.36)     2:59.88 (31.26)     3:31.37 (31.49)     4:03.83 (32.46)
        4:35.69 (31.86)     5:07.55 (31.86)                                        
  2 Methric, Timothy          29 CHSM-IL                        5:13.06    7  
                  27.33       57.81 (30.48)     1:29.45 (31.64)     2:02.07 (32.62)
        2:34.38 (32.31)     3:06.09 (31.71)     3:38.08 (31.99)     4:09.95 (31.87)
        4:42.04 (32.09)     5:13.06 (31.02)                                        
  3 Gustavson, John           27 CBD-IL                         6:01.38    6  
                  31.06     1:05.96 (34.90)     1:41.23 (35.27)     2:17.04 (35.81)
        2:53.74 (36.70)     3:31.43 (37.69)     4:08.59 (37.16)     4:46.17 (37.58)
        5:24.78 (38.61)     6:01.38 (36.60)                                        
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 17:24.62   4/18/1997 DICK CLARKE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Ricky             27 EV-IL                         18:01.39    9  
                  29.35     1:01.01 (31.66)     1:33.82 (32.81)     2:06.15 (32.33)
        2:38.87 (32.72)     3:11.43 (32.56)     3:43.71 (32.28)     4:16.66 (32.95)
        4:49.36 (32.70)     5:22.14 (32.78)     5:54.78 (32.64)     6:27.41 (32.63)
        7:00.12 (32.71)     7:32.97 (32.85)     8:06.09 (33.12)     8:39.78 (33.69)
        9:13.62 (33.84)     9:47.14 (33.52)    10:20.62 (33.48)    10:54.28 (33.66)
       11:27.58 (33.30)    12:00.70 (33.12)    12:33.92 (33.22)    13:07.33 (33.41)
       13:40.28 (32.95)    14:12.76 (32.48)    14:45.70 (32.94)    15:18.17 (32.47)
       15:51.16 (32.99)    16:23.79 (32.63)    16:56.83 (33.04)    17:29.83 (33.00)
       18:01.39 (31.56)
  2 Methric, Timothy          29 CHSM-IL                       18:38.61    7  
                  30.21     1:02.62 (32.41)     1:36.52 (33.90)     2:10.47 (33.95)
        2:44.98 (34.51)     3:19.35 (34.37)     3:54.17 (34.82)     4:29.78 (35.61)
        5:04.32 (34.54)     5:38.96 (34.64)     6:13.74 (34.78)     6:49.26 (35.52)
        7:24.36 (35.10)     7:59.79 (35.43)     8:35.26 (35.47)     9:10.31 (35.05)
        9:45.02 (34.71)    10:19.22 (34.20)    10:53.95 (34.73)    11:28.36 (34.41)
       12:02.00 (33.64)    12:36.67 (34.67)    13:10.85 (34.18)    13:45.18 (34.33)
       14:18.41 (33.23)    14:52.32 (33.91)    15:25.83 (33.51)    15:58.78 (32.95)
       16:32.85 (34.07)    17:05.66 (32.81)    17:37.86 (32.20)    18:09.34 (31.48)
       18:38.61 (29.27)
  3 Christian, Dan            26 NCO-IL                        19:57.74    6  
                  29.25     1:02.48 (33.23)     1:36.19 (33.71)     2:10.71 (34.52)
        2:45.71 (35.00)     3:21.75 (36.04)     3:57.34 (35.59)     4:33.19 (35.85)
        5:09.01 (35.82)     5:45.28 (36.27)     6:21.97 (36.69)     6:58.65 (36.68)
        7:35.81 (37.16)     8:13.44 (37.63)     8:51.25 (37.81)     9:28.55 (37.30)
       10:06.25 (37.70)    10:43.54 (37.29)    11:21.26 (37.72)    11:58.96 (37.70)
       12:36.11 (37.15)    13:12.97 (36.86)    13:50.82 (37.85)    14:27.42 (36.60)
       15:05.44 (38.02)    15:42.31 (36.87)    16:19.86 (37.55)    16:57.86 (38.00)
       17:35.05 (37.19)    18:11.26 (36.21)    18:47.22 (35.96)    19:23.29 (36.07)
       19:57.74 (34.45)
  4 Clark, Jason              27 IND-IL                        20:17.41    5  
                  28.46     1:01.32 (32.86)     1:35.80 (34.48)     2:10.84 (35.04)
        2:46.48 (35.64)     3:23.24 (36.76)     4:00.46 (37.22)     4:37.32 (36.86)
        5:14.95 (37.63)     5:52.84 (37.89)     6:31.25 (38.41)     7:09.88 (38.63)
        7:47.38 (37.50)     8:25.49 (38.11)     9:02.80 (37.31)     9:40.09 (37.29)
       10:18.13 (38.04)    10:56.51 (38.38)    11:34.50 (37.99)    12:12.52 (38.02)
       12:50.27 (37.75)    13:28.71 (38.44)    14:07.09 (38.38)    14:45.19 (38.10)
       15:23.13 (37.94)    16:00.24 (37.11)    16:38.61 (38.37)    17:15.91 (37.30)
       17:54.07 (38.16)    18:31.96 (37.89)    19:09.67 (37.71)    19:47.17 (37.50)
       20:17.41 (30.24)
  5 Keating, Guy              28 LSAC-IL                       21:51.82    4  
                  31.68     1:07.15 (35.47)     1:44.35 (37.20)     2:22.92 (38.57)
        3:01.89 (38.97)     3:41.56 (39.67)     4:21.82 (40.26)     5:01.44 (39.62)
        5:41.54 (40.10)     6:22.06 (40.52)     7:02.78 (40.72)     7:43.89 (41.11)
        8:25.58 (41.69)     9:06.93 (41.35)     9:47.92 (40.99)    10:28.95 (41.03)
       11:09.82 (40.87)    11:50.59 (40.77)    12:30.98 (40.39)    13:12.17 (41.19)
       13:53.19 (41.02)    14:34.53 (41.34)    15:15.31 (40.78)    15:55.87 (40.56)
       16:36.76 (40.89)    17:16.90 (40.14)    17:56.93 (40.03)    18:37.03 (40.10)
       19:17.63 (40.60)    19:57.53 (39.90)    20:37.55 (40.02)    21:15.50 (37.95)
       21:51.82 (36.32)
 -- Zoller, Brad              29 CHSM-IL                            SCR  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 24.25    4/2/2004 Neil Peiffer                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jason              27 IND-IL                           27.17    9  
  2 Javorski, John            28 MGM-IL                           28.08    7  
  3 Helfers, Alex             27 NCO-IL                           28.80    6  
  4 Huskey, Garth             27 EV-IL                            30.48    5  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 50.90   4/22/2004 Neil T Peiffer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Methric, Timothy          29 CHSM-IL                          58.79    9  
                  28.09       58.79 (30.70)                                        
  2 Stover, Victor            25 NWSC-IL                          59.19    7  
                  28.65       59.19 (30.54)                                        
  3 Clark, Jason              27 IND-IL                           59.83    6  
                  28.22       59.83 (31.61)                                        
  4 Helfers, Alex             27 NCO-IL                         1:02.13    5  
  5 Javorski, John            28 MGM-IL                         1:04.28    4  
                  30.50     1:04.28 (33.78)                                        
  6 Huskey, Garth             27 EV-IL                          1:07.92    3  
                  32.27     1:07.92 (35.65)                                        
  7 Keating, Guy              28 LSAC-IL                        1:12.57    2  
                  34.31     1:12.57 (38.26)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:55.47    5/8/1998 DICK CLARKE                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Methric, Timothy          29 CHSM-IL                        2:08.22    9  
                  29.59     1:02.21 (32.62)     1:35.73 (33.52)     2:08.22 (32.49)
  2 Clark, Jason              27 IND-IL                         2:20.36    7  
                  32.02     1:08.09 (36.07)     1:45.13 (37.04)     2:20.36 (35.23)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 26.01   4/22/2004 Herman J Louw                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stover, Victor            25 NWSC-IL                          28.11    9  
  2 Helfers, Alex             27 NCO-IL                           28.57    7  
  3 Niforatos, Jason          28 NYRS-IL                          30.41    6  
  4 Lattyak, Scott            27 BUE-IL                           32.63    5  
  5 Huskey, Garth             27 EV-IL                            32.88    4  
  6 Javorski, John            28 MGM-IL                           33.74    3  
 -- Diaz, Edgar               26 TOPM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 57.69    3/6/2005 HERMAN LOUW                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiaro, Stephen           25 NWSC-IL                        1:01.21    9  
                  28.65     1:01.21 (32.56)                                        
  2 Helfers, Alex             27 NCO-IL                         1:01.95    7  
                  29.24     1:01.95 (32.71)                                        
  3 Stover, Victor            25 NWSC-IL                        1:02.26    6  
                  28.83     1:02.26 (33.43)                                        
  4 Murphy, Ricky             27 EV-IL                          1:10.50    5  
                  32.93     1:10.50 (37.57)                                        
  5 Huskey, Garth             27 EV-IL                          1:13.61    4  
  6 Lattyak, Scott            27 BUE-IL                         1:14.52    3  
                  34.99     1:14.52 (39.53)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:12.04   4/27/2000 Christopher S Alc                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jason              27 IND-IL                         2:34.17    9  
                  34.43     1:13.08 (38.65)     1:53.09 (40.01)     2:34.17 (41.08)
  2 Lattyak, Scott            27 BUE-IL                         2:50.34    7  
                  37.47     1:20.70 (43.23)     2:05.51 (44.81)     2:50.34 (44.83)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 22.67   4/22/2004 Neil T Peiffer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stover, Victor            25 NWSC-IL                          24.41    9  
  2 Clark, Jason              27 IND-IL                           25.16    7  
  3 Helfers, Alex             27 NCO-IL                           25.21    6  
  4 Javorski, John            28 MGM-IL                           26.05    5  
  5 Guagenti, Dominic         28 CHSM-IL                          26.91    4  
  6 Niforatos, Jason          28 NYRS-IL                          27.49    3  
  7 Huskey, Garth             27 EV-IL                            28.22    2  
  8 Christian, Dan            26 NCO-IL                           28.82    1  
  9 Rodriguez, Antonio        27 NWSC-IL                          38.36  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 49.70   4/22/2004 Neil T Peiffer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stover, Victor            25 NWSC-IL                          54.81    9  
                  25.55       54.81 (29.26)                                        
  2 Helfers, Alex             27 NCO-IL                           55.80    7  
                  25.91       55.80 (29.89)                                        
  3 Early, Nickolaus          27 CBD-IL                           56.87    6  
                  26.73       56.87 (30.14)                                        
  4 Murphy, Ricky             27 EV-IL                            56.91    5  
                  25.96       56.91 (30.95)                                        
  5 Guagenti, Dominic         28 CHSM-IL                        1:00.64    4  
                  28.15     1:00.64 (32.49)                                        
  6 Javorski, John            28 MGM-IL                         1:02.13    3  
                  28.20     1:02.13 (33.93)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:51.57   4/22/2004 Neil T Peiffer                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jason              27 IND-IL                         2:16.22    9  
                  29.31     1:03.96 (34.65)     1:41.04 (37.08)     2:16.22 (35.18)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 51.75   4/22/2004 Neil T Peiffer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stover, Victor            25 NWSC-IL                          55.76    9  
  2 Early, Nickolaus          27 CBD-IL                           58.13    7  
                  26.62       58.13 (31.51)                                        
  3 Murphy, Ricky             27 EV-IL                            58.66    6  
                  27.62       58.66 (31.04)                                        
  4 Chiaro, Stephen           25 NWSC-IL                          59.44    5  
                  28.25       59.44 (31.19)                                        
  5 Guagenti, Dominic         28 CHSM-IL                        1:03.76    4  
                  29.13     1:03.76 (34.63)                                        
  6 Javorski, John            28 MGM-IL                         1:03.91    3  
                  28.05     1:03.91 (35.86)                                        
  7 Huskey, Garth             27 EV-IL                          1:05.26    2  
                  30.44     1:05.26 (34.82)                                        
  8 Keating, Guy              28 LSAC-IL                        1:09.96    1  
                  31.68     1:09.96 (38.28)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:53.67   4/22/2004 Neil T Peiffer                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stover, Victor            25 NWSC-IL                        2:02.10    9  
                  25.47       57.11 (31.64)     1:32.74 (35.63)     2:02.10 (29.36)
  2 Helfers, Alex             27 NCO-IL                         2:03.77    7  
                  26.47     1:00.27 (33.80)     1:35.30 (35.03)     2:03.77 (28.47)
  3 Murphy, Ricky             27 EV-IL                          2:05.91    6  
                  26.53       59.08 (32.55)     1:36.14 (37.06)     2:05.91 (29.77)
  4 Clark, Jason              27 IND-IL                         2:15.86    5  
                  26.90     1:01.69 (34.79)     1:45.26 (43.57)     2:15.86 (30.60)
  5 Javorski, John            28 MGM-IL                         2:27.76    4  
                  28.54     1:07.08 (38.54)     1:52.90 (45.82)     2:27.76 (34.86)
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 4:06.90    5/8/1998 DICK CLARKE                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jason              27 IND-IL                         4:57.93    9  
                  29.87     1:05.45 (35.58)     1:46.03 (40.58)     2:26.46 (40.43)
        3:11.42 (44.96)     3:56.27 (44.85)     4:27.91 (31.64)     4:57.93 (30.02)
  2 Guagenti, Dominic         28 CHSM-IL                        5:07.44    7  
                  29.55     1:04.64 (35.09)     1:45.85 (41.21)     2:25.64 (39.79)
        3:10.50 (44.86)     3:56.63 (46.13)     4:33.10 (36.47)     5:07.44 (34.34)
  3 Gustavson, John           27 CBD-IL                         5:46.95    6  
                  34.35     1:17.30 (42.95)     2:02.68 (45.38)     2:47.26 (44.58)
        3:38.58 (51.32)     4:30.77 (52.19)     5:09.73 (38.96)     5:46.95 (37.22)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 21.39   4/18/1997 SCOTT MCCADAM                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              30 MGM-IL                           22.80    9  
  2 Shipley, Bill             32 NASA-IL                          22.82    7  
  3 Iglinski, Robert          31 CBD-IL                           22.94    6  
  4 Macy, Sean                30 BAM-IL                           23.26    5  
  5 Mendoza, Leonardo         30 TWC-IL                           23.78    4  
  6 Poortinga, Vincent        31 TWC-IL                           24.02    3  
  7 Soare, James              34 CBD-IL                           24.57    2  
  8 Vanek, Adam               34 CHGO-IL                          24.73    1  
  9 Wahlert, Alan             34 EV-IL                            25.07  
 10 Shipley, Greg             33 EV-IL                            25.16  
 11 Volkman, Karl             31 BPDG-IL                          26.16  
 12 Bonick, Jason             34 TOPM-IL                          26.70  
 13 Gradows, Daniel           30 HH-IL                            27.99  
 14 Ramos, Teodoro            31 TOPM-IL                          30.64  
 -- Figueres, Ruben           33 LSAC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 47.10   5/13/1994 THOMAS REDIG                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              30 MGM-IL                           49.36    9  
                  23.84       49.36 (25.52)                                        
  2 Culver, Ben               30 ELG-IL                           51.59    7  
                  24.73       51.59 (26.86)                                        
  3 Poortinga, Vincent        31 TWC-IL                           51.87    6  
                  24.80       51.87 (27.07)                                        
  4 Martin, Patrick           30 BPDG-IL                          52.22    5  
                  24.73       52.22 (27.49)                                        
  5 Mendoza, Leonardo         30 TWC-IL                           52.64    4  
                  24.65       52.64 (27.99)                                        
  6 Shipley, Bill             32 NASA-IL                          52.94    3  
                  23.96       52.94 (28.98)                                        
  7 Cunningham, Brian         34 EV-IL                            54.05    2  
                  25.74       54.05 (28.31)                                        
  8 Macy, Sean                30 BAM-IL                           54.54    1  
                  26.06       54.54 (28.48)                                        
  9 Figueres, Ruben           33 LSAC-IL                          54.68  
                  26.74       54.68 (27.94)                                        
 10 Vanek, Adam               34 CHGO-IL                          55.29  
                  26.11       55.29 (29.18)                                        
 11 Wahlert, Alan             34 EV-IL                            56.30  
                  27.84       56.30 (28.46)                                        
 12 Soare, James              34 CBD-IL                           56.70  
                  26.28       56.70 (30.42)                                        
 13 Shipley, Greg             33 EV-IL                            57.37  
                  27.67       57.37 (29.70)                                        
 14 Bonick, Jason             34 TOPM-IL                          58.73  
                  29.40       58.73 (29.33)                                        
 15 Sprenger, Nathan          31 BPDG-IL                          59.01  
                  27.99       59.01 (31.02)                                        
 16 Carlson, Ken              32 DAM-IL                         1:00.34  
                  29.22     1:00.34 (31.12)                                        
 17 Gradows, Daniel           30 HH-IL                          1:02.23  
                  29.94     1:02.23 (32.29)                                        
 18 Ramos, Teodoro            31 TOPM-IL                        1:10.98  
                  34.59     1:10.98 (36.39)                                        
 19 Boiser, Zeus              34 CBD-IL                         1:15.31  
                  33.95     1:15.31 (41.36)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:44.79   4/22/2004 Matt C Keller                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              30 MGM-IL                         1:51.19    9  
                  25.86       53.82 (27.96)     1:22.82 (29.00)     1:51.19 (28.37)
  2 Poortinga, Vincent        31 TWC-IL                         1:55.36    7  
                  27.41       56.50 (29.09)     1:25.98 (29.48)     1:55.36 (29.38)
  3 Figueres, Ruben           33 LSAC-IL                        1:56.56    6  
                  27.98       57.02 (29.04)     1:26.76 (29.74)     1:56.56 (29.80)
  4 Mendoza, Leonardo         30 TWC-IL                         1:59.48    5  
  5 Carlson, Ken              32 DAM-IL                         2:08.00    4  
                  29.54     1:01.67 (32.13)     1:34.89 (33.22)     2:08.00 (33.11)
  6 Bieberitz, Michael        31 CHGO-IL                        2:10.27    3  
                  28.54     1:00.70 (32.16)     1:34.81 (34.11)     2:10.27 (35.46)
  7 Gradows, Daniel           30 HH-IL                          2:26.41    2  
                  33.89     1:11.04 (37.15)     1:49.79 (38.75)     2:26.41 (36.62)
  8 Ramos, Teodoro            31 TOPM-IL                        2:32.96    1  
                  34.08     1:12.30 (38.22)     1:52.89 (40.59)     2:32.96 (40.07)
  9 Boiser, Zeus              34 CBD-IL                         2:54.63  
                  36.56     1:18.49 (41.93)     2:05.36 (46.87)     2:54.63 (49.27)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 4:42.35   5/15/2003 Matt C Keller                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben               30 ELG-IL                         5:04.09    9  
                  26.34       55.84 (29.50)     1:26.14 (30.30)     1:57.40 (31.26)
        2:28.62 (31.22)     3:00.27 (31.65)     3:31.82 (31.55)     4:03.49 (31.67)
        4:35.14 (31.65)     5:04.09 (28.95)                                        
  2 Figueres, Ruben           33 LSAC-IL                        5:11.71    7  
                  28.89       59.56 (30.67)     1:30.64 (31.08)     2:02.07 (31.43)
        2:33.54 (31.47)     3:05.16 (31.62)     3:37.01 (31.85)     4:08.58 (31.57)
        4:40.59 (32.01)     5:11.71 (31.12)                                        
  3 Poortinga, Vincent        31 TWC-IL                         5:15.86    6  
                  28.16       59.53 (31.37)     1:31.66 (32.13)     2:04.06 (32.40)
        2:36.42 (32.36)     3:08.73 (32.31)     3:40.77 (32.04)     4:13.24 (32.47)
        4:45.39 (32.15)     5:15.86 (30.47)                                        
  4 Morrison, John            34 LSAC-IL                        5:20.69    5  
                  28.31       58.98 (30.67)     1:30.68 (31.70)     2:02.76 (32.08)
        2:34.86 (32.10)     3:07.70 (32.84)     3:40.76 (33.06)     4:14.00 (33.24)
        4:47.63 (33.63)     5:20.69 (33.06)                                        
  5 Carlson, Ken              32 DAM-IL                         5:43.71    4  
                  31.77     1:05.28 (33.51)     1:40.11 (34.83)     2:15.26 (35.15)
        2:50.34 (35.08)     3:25.38 (35.04)     4:00.40 (35.02)     4:35.48 (35.08)
        5:10.68 (35.20)     5:43.71 (33.03)                                        
  6 Gradows, Daniel           30 HH-IL                          6:48.57    3  
                  37.76     1:17.62 (39.86)     1:57.38 (39.76)     2:38.10 (40.72)
        3:19.36 (41.26)     4:00.94 (41.58)     4:42.82 (41.88)     5:25.18 (42.36)
        6:08.01 (42.83)     6:48.57 (40.56)                                        
  7 Ramos, Teodoro            31 TOPM-IL                        7:08.73    2  
                  37.44     1:18.21 (40.77)     2:00.80 (42.59)     2:44.72 (43.92)
        3:29.71 (44.99)     4:14.10 (44.39)     4:59.10 (45.00)     5:43.51 (44.41)
        6:27.21 (43.70)     7:08.73 (41.52)                                        
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 16:40.51   4/13/2003 Matt Keller                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Figueres, Ruben           33 LSAC-IL                       17:51.86    9  
                  29.59     1:01.58 (31.99)     1:34.35 (32.77)     2:06.74 (32.39)
        2:39.41 (32.67)     3:12.20 (32.79)     3:44.94 (32.74)     4:17.72 (32.78)
        4:50.60 (32.88)     5:23.60 (33.00)     5:56.48 (32.88)     6:29.53 (33.05)
        7:02.36 (32.83)     7:35.26 (32.90)     8:07.90 (32.64)     8:40.45 (32.55)
        9:13.22 (32.77)     9:45.93 (32.71)    10:18.55 (32.62)    10:51.02 (32.47)
       11:23.10 (32.08)    11:55.39 (32.29)    12:27.74 (32.35)    12:59.89 (32.15)
       13:32.26 (32.37)    14:04.58 (32.32)    14:37.27 (32.69)    15:09.83 (32.56)
       15:42.21 (32.38)    16:14.77 (32.56)    16:47.34 (32.57)    17:19.99 (32.65)
       17:51.86 (31.87)
  2 Hartsock, Steve           33 CHGO-IL                       18:11.00    7  
                  27.67       59.54 (31.87)     1:33.51 (33.97)     2:07.79 (34.28)
        2:40.81 (33.02)     3:13.53 (32.72)     3:46.43 (32.90)     4:19.15 (32.72)
        4:51.94 (32.79)     5:24.85 (32.91)     5:57.43 (32.58)     6:29.90 (32.47)
        7:02.64 (32.74)     7:35.56 (32.92)     8:08.67 (33.11)     8:41.69 (33.02)
        9:14.98 (33.29)     9:48.04 (33.06)    10:21.31 (33.27)    10:54.75 (33.44)
       11:27.71 (32.96)    12:00.75 (33.04)    12:34.16 (33.41)    13:07.81 (33.65)
       13:41.15 (33.34)    14:14.67 (33.52)    14:48.38 (33.71)    15:21.97 (33.59)
       15:56.00 (34.03)    16:30.07 (34.07)    17:03.70 (33.63)    17:37.53 (33.83)
       18:11.00 (33.47)
  3 Morrison, John            34 LSAC-IL                       18:25.60    6  
                  29.36     1:01.67 (32.31)     1:34.88 (33.21)     2:08.50 (33.62)
        2:42.22 (33.72)     3:15.95 (33.73)     3:49.65 (33.70)     4:23.16 (33.51)
        4:56.87 (33.71)     5:30.13 (33.26)     6:03.30 (33.17)     6:36.38 (33.08)
        7:09.94 (33.56)     7:43.08 (33.14)     8:16.68 (33.60)     8:50.31 (33.63)
        9:23.73 (33.42)     9:57.19 (33.46)    10:30.39 (33.20)    11:04.08 (33.69)
       11:37.67 (33.59)    12:11.95 (34.28)    12:46.21 (34.26)    13:20.21 (34.00)
       13:54.09 (33.88)    14:28.58 (34.49)    15:02.68 (34.10)    15:36.73 (34.05)
       16:11.21 (34.48)    16:45.27 (34.06)    17:19.52 (34.25)    17:53.06 (33.54)
       18:25.60 (32.54)
  4 Carlson, Ken              32 DAM-IL                        19:39.18    5  
                  32.08     1:06.19 (34.11)     1:41.56 (35.37)     2:17.46 (35.90)
        2:53.48 (36.02)     3:29.39 (35.91)     4:05.23 (35.84)     4:41.39 (36.16)
        5:17.34 (35.95)     5:52.99 (35.65)     6:28.78 (35.79)     7:04.62 (35.84)
        7:40.14 (35.52)     8:16.19 (36.05)     8:51.83 (35.64)     9:27.79 (35.96)
       10:03.32 (35.53)    10:39.35 (36.03)    11:14.91 (35.56)    11:50.61 (35.70)
       12:26.38 (35.77)    13:02.01 (35.63)    13:37.64 (35.63)    14:17.78 (40.14)
       14:53.67 (35.89)    15:29.53 (35.86)    16:05.66 (36.13)    16:41.76 (36.10)
       17:17.70 (35.94)    17:53.56 (35.86)    18:29.29 (35.73)    19:05.00 (35.71)
       19:39.18 (34.18)
  5 Hatch, Eric               32 NCO-IL                        20:09.55    4  
                  32.06     1:06.91 (34.85)     1:43.39 (36.48)     2:20.00 (36.61)
        2:56.84 (36.84)     3:33.79 (36.95)     4:10.70 (36.91)     4:48.01 (37.31)
        5:25.17 (37.16)     6:02.32 (37.15)     6:39.68 (37.36)     7:16.75 (37.07)
        7:53.56 (36.81)     8:30.63 (37.07)     9:07.65 (37.02)     9:44.89 (37.24)
       10:21.78 (36.89)    10:58.80 (37.02)    11:35.60 (36.80)    12:12.41 (36.81)
       12:49.37 (36.96)    13:26.19 (36.82)    14:03.11 (36.92)    14:40.18 (37.07)
       15:17.25 (37.07)    15:54.26 (37.01)    16:31.56 (37.30)    17:09.09 (37.53)
       17:45.87 (36.78)    18:22.25 (36.38)    18:58.71 (36.46)    19:34.41 (35.70)
       20:09.55 (35.14)
  6 Ramos, Teodoro            31 TOPM-IL                       23:31.79    3  
                  36.66     1:17.08 (40.42)     2:00.25 (43.17)     2:43.07 (42.82)
        3:26.79 (43.72)     4:11.18 (44.39)     4:55.52 (44.34)     5:39.91 (44.39)
        6:24.55 (44.64)     7:08.69 (44.14)     7:53.28 (44.59)     8:37.63 (44.35)
        9:22.09 (44.46)    10:07.15 (45.06)    10:51.89 (44.74)    11:37.66 (45.77)
       12:22.68 (45.02)    13:06.78 (44.10)    13:51.88 (45.10)    14:36.23 (44.35)
       15:20.74 (44.51)    16:08.50 (47.76)    16:55.99 (47.49)    17:39.98 (43.99)
       18:25.20 (45.22)    19:09.52 (44.32)    19:54.04 (44.52)                    
           20:38.44 ( )    21:23.02 (44.58)    22:06.84 (43.82)    22:49.82 (42.98)
       23:31.79 (41.97)
  7 Gradows, Daniel           30 HH-IL                         24:23.86    2  
                1:20.00     2:02.42 (42.42)     2:44.80 (42.38)     3:27.12 (42.32)
        4:09.65 (42.53)     4:52.80 (43.15)     5:36.60 (43.80)     6:20.96 (44.36)
        7:05.02 (44.06)     7:49.46 (44.44)     8:34.65 (45.19)     9:20.29 (45.64)
       10:05.35 (45.06)    10:50.45 (45.10)    11:36.03 (45.58)    12:21.96 (45.93)
       13:07.68 (45.72)                            13:53.52 ( )    14:38.60 (45.08)
       15:24.28 (45.68)    16:10.75 (46.47)    16:56.93 (46.18)    17:43.11 (46.18)
       18:30.33 (47.22)    19:17.47 (47.14)    20:04.06 (46.59)    20:51.15 (47.09)
       21:36.86 (45.71)    22:21.09 (44.23)  24:23.86 (2:02.77)                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 25.25   5/15/2003 Matt C Keller                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iglinski, Robert          31 CBD-IL                           26.33    9  
  2 Cunningham, Brian         34 EV-IL                            27.63    7  
  3 Mendoza, Leonardo         30 TWC-IL                           28.89    6  
  4 Wahlert, Alan             34 EV-IL                            29.50    5  
  5 Bieberitz, Michael        31 CHGO-IL                          29.54    4  
  6 Soare, James              34 CBD-IL                           30.95    3  
  7 Volkman, Karl             31 BPDG-IL                          32.27    2  
  8 Gradows, Daniel           30 HH-IL                            32.63    1  
  9 Bonick, Jason             34 TOPM-IL                          34.77  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 52.99   4/13/2003 Tamas Deutsch                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iglinski, Robert          31 CBD-IL                           56.98    9  
                  28.62       56.98 (28.36)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Brian         34 EV-IL                            58.78    7  
                  28.69       58.78 (30.09)                                        
  3 Mendoza, Leonardo         30 TWC-IL                         1:03.46    6  
                  30.63     1:03.46 (32.83)                                        
  4 Wahlert, Alan             34 EV-IL                          1:06.85    5  
                  32.84     1:06.85 (34.01)                                        
  5 Gradows, Daniel           30 HH-IL                          1:13.02    4  
                  36.50     1:13.02 (36.52)                                        
  6 Bonick, Jason             34 TOPM-IL                        1:13.08    3  
                  35.99     1:13.08 (37.09)                                        
  7 Boiser, Zeus              34 CBD-IL                         1:51.01    2  
                  47.29   1:51.01 (1:03.72)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:57.13   4/27/2000 Bill R Winters                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iglinski, Robert          31 CBD-IL                         2:07.43    9  
                  30.59     1:02.76 (32.17)     1:34.79 (32.03)     2:07.43 (32.64)
  2 Cunningham, Brian         34 EV-IL                          2:12.12    7  
                  30.37     1:03.97 (33.60)     1:37.89 (33.92)     2:12.12 (34.23)
  3 Morrison, John            34 LSAC-IL                        2:15.43    6  
                  32.64     1:06.98 (34.34)     1:41.31 (34.33)     2:15.43 (34.12)
  4 Mendoza, Leonardo         30 TWC-IL                         2:24.91    5  
                  34.85     1:11.08 (36.23)     1:48.24 (37.16)     2:24.91 (36.67)
  5 Gradows, Daniel           30 HH-IL                          2:51.34    4  
                  40.40     1:23.68 (43.28)     2:09.38 (45.70)     2:51.34 (41.96)
  6 Ramos, Teodoro            31 TOPM-IL                        3:26.18    3  
                  48.37     1:40.81 (52.44)     2:35.01 (54.20)     3:26.18 (51.17)
 -- Carlson, Ken              32 DAM-IL                              NS  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 26.55   4/13/2003 Sergio Miro                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iglinski, Robert          31 CBD-IL                           28.28    9  
  2 Morris, Chad              30 MGM-IL                           28.64    7  
  3 Vanek, Adam               34 CHGO-IL                          30.55    6  
  4 Cunningham, Brian         34 EV-IL                            30.67    5  
  5 Morrison, John            34 LSAC-IL                          30.90    4  
  6 Macy, Sean                30 BAM-IL                           31.48    3  
  7 Sprenger, Nathan          31 BPDG-IL                          32.53    2  
  8 Wahlert, Alan             34 EV-IL                            34.47    1  
  9 Soare, James              34 CBD-IL                           35.46  
 10 Bonick, Jason             34 TOPM-IL                          36.66  
 11 Boiser, Zeus              34 CBD-IL                           41.30  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 58.35   4/13/2003 Sergio Miro                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              30 MGM-IL                         1:01.92    9  
                  28.85     1:01.92 (33.07)                                        
  2 Iglinski, Robert          31 CBD-IL                         1:05.10    7  
                  30.62     1:05.10 (34.48)                                        
  3 Morrison, John            34 LSAC-IL                        1:06.85    6  
                  31.80     1:06.85 (35.05)                                        
  4 Vanek, Adam               34 CHGO-IL                        1:08.66    5  
                  32.17     1:08.66 (36.49)                                        
  5 Volkman, Karl             31 BPDG-IL                        1:13.18    4  
                  34.69     1:13.18 (38.49)                                        
  6 Bonick, Jason             34 TOPM-IL                        1:22.73    3  
                  40.46     1:22.73 (42.27)                                        
  7 Boiser, Zeus              34 CBD-IL                         1:32.66    2  
                  43.70     1:32.66 (48.96)                                        
 -- Macy, Sean                30 BAM-IL                              NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:08.91   4/22/2004 J Todd Radel                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iglinski, Robert          31 CBD-IL                         2:21.37    9  
                  32.17     1:09.21 (37.04)     1:46.13 (36.92)     2:21.37 (35.24)
  2 Morris, Chad              30 MGM-IL                         2:21.81    7  
                  31.36     1:06.91 (35.55)     1:43.88 (36.97)     2:21.81 (37.93)
  3 Morrison, John            34 LSAC-IL                        2:25.95    6  
                  32.34     1:08.77 (36.43)     1:46.95 (38.18)     2:25.95 (39.00)
  4 Sprenger, Nathan          31 BPDG-IL                        2:36.07    5  
                  35.11     1:14.35 (39.24)     1:54.87 (40.52)     2:36.07 (41.20)
  5 Boiser, Zeus              34 CBD-IL                         3:23.97    4  
                  45.47     1:35.24 (49.77)     2:28.69 (53.45)     3:23.97 (55.28)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 23.33   5/13/1994 THOMAS REDIG                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Brian         34 EV-IL                            24.25    9  
  2 Iglinski, Robert          31 CBD-IL                           24.98    7  
  3 Morris, Chad              30 MGM-IL                           25.03    6  
  4 Shipley, Bill             32 NASA-IL                          25.43    5  
  5 Culver, Ben               30 ELG-IL                           25.59    4  
  6 Macy, Sean                30 BAM-IL                           26.58    3  
  7 Mendoza, Leonardo         30 TWC-IL                           26.60    2  
  8 Martin, Patrick           30 BPDG-IL                          26.61    0.5
  8 Poortinga, Vincent        31 TWC-IL                           26.61    0.5
 10 Vanek, Adam               34 CHGO-IL                          26.86  
 11 Figueres, Ruben           33 LSAC-IL                          29.00  
 12 Shipley, Greg             33 EV-IL                            29.31  
 13 Wahlert, Alan             34 EV-IL                            29.51  
 14 Altneu, Daniel            30 NASA-IL                          30.22  
 15 Bonick, Jason             34 TOPM-IL                          30.71  
 16 Gradows, Daniel           30 HH-IL                            32.73  
 17 Ramos, Teodoro            31 TOPM-IL                          37.25  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 52.15   5/13/1994 THOMAS REDIG                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Brian         34 EV-IL                            54.24    9  
                  25.43       54.24 (28.81)                                        
  2 Morris, Chad              30 MGM-IL                           54.90    7  
                  25.35       54.90 (29.55)                                        
  3 Shipley, Bill             32 NASA-IL                          56.64    6  
                  25.60       56.64 (31.04)                                        
  4 Poortinga, Vincent        31 TWC-IL                           57.82    5  
                  26.86       57.82 (30.96)                                        
  5 Morrison, John            34 LSAC-IL                          59.38    4  
                  27.88       59.38 (31.50)                                        
  6 Mendoza, Leonardo         30 TWC-IL                         1:00.56    3  
                  27.77     1:00.56 (32.79)                                        
  7 Vanek, Adam               34 CHGO-IL                        1:02.05    2  
                  28.86     1:02.05 (33.19)                                        
  8 Ramos, Teodoro            31 TOPM-IL                        1:26.68    1  
                  39.53     1:26.68 (47.15)                                        
  9 Boiser, Zeus              34 CBD-IL                         1:41.87  
                  46.99     1:41.87 (54.88)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:56.37    5/8/1998 FRED L. SCHUSTER                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poortinga, Vincent        31 TWC-IL                         2:08.16    9  
                  29.18     1:01.85 (32.67)     1:35.43 (33.58)     2:08.16 (32.73)
  2 Culver, Ben               30 ELG-IL                         2:09.05    7  
                  26.79       57.85 (31.06)     1:31.27 (33.42)     2:09.05 (37.78)
  3 Morrison, John            34 LSAC-IL                        2:11.12    6  
                  29.58     1:02.78 (33.20)     1:36.57 (33.79)     2:11.12 (34.55)
  4 Mendoza, Leonardo         30 TWC-IL                         2:35.20    5  
                  31.82     1:09.94 (38.12)     1:51.74 (41.80)     2:35.20 (43.46)
  5 Ramos, Teodoro            31 TOPM-IL                        3:29.62    4  
                  42.83     1:33.56 (50.73)     2:30.37 (56.81)     3:29.62 (59.25)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 54.82   4/27/2000 Bill R Winters                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              30 MGM-IL                           55.90    9  
                  26.96       55.90 (28.94)                                        
  2 Iglinski, Robert          31 CBD-IL                           56.09    7  
                  26.40       56.09 (29.69)                                        
  3 Poortinga, Vincent        31 TWC-IL                         1:00.34    6  
                  28.23     1:00.34 (32.11)                                        
  4 Morrison, John            34 LSAC-IL                        1:01.42    5  
                  28.92     1:01.42 (32.50)                                        
  5 Vanek, Adam               34 CHGO-IL                        1:02.42    4  
                  29.53     1:02.42 (32.89)                                        
  6 Bieberitz, Michael        31 CHGO-IL                        1:03.24    3  
                  28.75     1:03.24 (34.49)                                        
  7 Volkman, Karl             31 BPDG-IL                        1:06.65    2  
                  31.06     1:06.65 (35.59)                                        
  8 Soare, James              34 CBD-IL                         1:06.98    1  
                  30.73     1:06.98 (36.25)                                        
  9 Bonick, Jason             34 TOPM-IL                        1:10.60  
                  32.67     1:10.60 (37.93)                                        
 10 Boiser, Zeus              34 CBD-IL                         1:24.40  
                  42.08     1:24.40 (42.32)                                        
 -- Macy, Sean                30 BAM-IL                              NS  
 -- Figueres, Ruben           33 LSAC-IL                             NS  
 -- Shipley, Bill             32 NASA-IL                             NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:59.80   4/27/2001 Bill Winters                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              30 MGM-IL                         2:06.01    9  
                  26.07     1:00.56 (34.49)     1:36.84 (36.28)     2:06.01 (29.17)
  2 Iglinski, Robert          31 CBD-IL                         2:07.74    7  
                  28.26     1:01.02 (32.76)     1:36.87 (35.85)     2:07.74 (30.87)
  3 Culver, Ben               30 ELG-IL                         2:08.78    6  
                  26.35       59.99 (33.64)     1:39.73 (39.74)     2:08.78 (29.05)
  4 Cunningham, Brian         34 EV-IL                          2:09.39    5  
                  27.19     1:02.21 (35.02)     1:40.32 (38.11)     2:09.39 (29.07)
  5 Poortinga, Vincent        31 TWC-IL                         2:09.84    4  
                  28.31     1:02.18 (33.87)     1:40.02 (37.84)     2:09.84 (29.82)
  6 Morrison, John            34 LSAC-IL                        2:12.86    3  
                  28.09     1:01.74 (33.65)     1:40.26 (38.52)     2:12.86 (32.60)
  7 Figueres, Ruben           33 LSAC-IL                        2:19.40    2  
                  29.21     1:05.49 (36.28)     1:47.85 (42.36)     2:19.40 (31.55)
  8 Boiser, Zeus              34 CBD-IL                         3:18.01    1  
                  44.12     1:39.56 (55.44)     2:33.02 (53.46)     3:18.01 (44.99)
 -- Ramos, Teodoro            31 TOPM-IL                             DQ  
                  38.83     1:28.94 (50.11)     2:22.38 (53.44)          DQ (41.01)
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 4:20.53   4/27/2000 Bill R Winters                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Brian         34 EV-IL                          4:38.79    9  
                  28.19     1:00.83 (32.64)     1:38.27 (37.44)     2:15.78 (37.51)
        2:56.86 (41.08)     3:38.14 (41.28)     4:08.89 (30.75)     4:38.79 (29.90)
  2 Poortinga, Vincent        31 TWC-IL                         4:42.22    7  
                  29.84     1:05.22 (35.38)     1:42.66 (37.44)     2:19.19 (36.53)
        2:59.96 (40.77)     3:41.75 (41.79)     4:12.77 (31.02)     4:42.22 (29.45)
  3 Morrison, John            34 LSAC-IL                        4:43.81    6  
                  29.33   4:43.81 (4:14.48)                                        
  4 Figueres, Ruben           33 LSAC-IL                        4:52.37    5  
                  31.02     1:05.97 (34.95)     1:44.84 (38.87)     2:21.47 (36.63)
        3:05.12 (43.65)     3:49.52 (44.40)     4:21.83 (32.31)     4:52.37 (30.54)
  5 Boiser, Zeus              34 CBD-IL                         7:18.28    4  
                  49.54     1:46.86 (57.32)   2:49.27 (1:02.41)   3:52.84 (1:03.57)
        4:47.23 (54.39)     5:43.95 (56.72)     6:32.62 (48.67)     7:18.28 (45.66)
 -- Ramos, Teodoro            31 TOPM-IL                            SCR  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 21.56    5/8/1998 THOMAS J. REDIG                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorg, Greg                35 TOPM-IL                          22.59    9  
  2 McNamara, Brian           35 BPDG-IL                          22.88    7  
  3 Keller, Matt              37 BUE-IL                           22.90    6  
  4 Kurza, Ron                39 NWSC-IL                          23.59    5  
  5 Colburn, Chris            35 ABM-IL                           23.65    4  
  6 Teppo, Jon                39 EV-IL                            23.97    3  
  7 Alvizuri, Alejandro       39 EV-IL                            24.11    2  
  8 Yatvin, Richard           39 TOPM-IL                          24.45    1  
  9 Tiedemann, Lance          37 EV-IL                            25.51  
 10 Hohn, Chris               38 EV-IL                            26.36  
 11 Bogie, Jon                35 NASA-IL                          26.81  
 12 Earle, George             37 EV-IL                            29.76  
 13 Song, Ron                 36 CHSM-IL                          31.25  
 14 Balaguer, Luis            39 CHSM-IL                          33.02  
 -- Lutz, Chris               39 COHO-IL                             NS  
 -- Herbst, Robert            37 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patnode, Craig            38 LSAC-IL                          50.13    9  
                  24.05       50.13 (26.08)                                        
  2 Kriegsmann, Karl          37 EV-IL                            50.48    7  
                  24.35       50.48 (26.13)                                        
  3 McNamara, Brian           35 BPDG-IL                          50.53    6  
                  24.02       50.53 (26.51)                                        
  4 Kurza, Ron                39 NWSC-IL                          51.03    5  
                  24.38       51.03 (26.65)                                        
  5 Teppo, Jon                39 EV-IL                            51.92    4  
                  25.38       51.92 (26.54)                                        
  6 Colburn, Chris            35 ABM-IL                           51.99    3  
                  25.07       51.99 (26.92)                                        
  7 Hagenbaumer, Chris        36 NWSC-IL                          52.27    2  
                  25.54       52.27 (26.73)                                        
  8 Thielen, Aaron            35 COHO-IL                          52.93    1  
                  25.38       52.93 (27.55)                                        
  9 Wehrs, Jonathon           35 TOPM-IL                          53.31  
                  25.67       53.31 (27.64)                                        
 10 Mattson, Mark             36 NWSC-IL                          53.88  
                  25.87       53.88 (28.01)                                        
 11 Tiedemann, Lance          37 EV-IL                            56.61  
                  27.06       56.61 (29.55)                                        
 12 Hohn, Chris               38 EV-IL                            58.29  
                  28.80       58.29 (29.49)                                        
 13 Kubicek, David            38 ELG-IL                           59.08  
                  27.81       59.08 (31.27)                                        
 14 Peters, Jonathan          38 NYRS-IL                        1:00.36  
                  28.43     1:00.36 (31.93)                                        
 15 Herbst, Robert            37 CBD-IL                         1:04.31  
                  31.08     1:04.31 (33.23)                                        
 16 Song, Ron                 36 CHSM-IL                        1:08.17  
                  32.17     1:08.17 (36.00)                                        
 17 Earle, George             37 EV-IL                          1:12.52  
                  32.70     1:12.52 (39.82)                                        
 18 Balaguer, Luis            39 CHSM-IL                        1:16.14  
                  36.62     1:16.14 (39.52)                                        
 -- Niziolek, Frank           35 BPDG-IL                             NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:40.00   4/20/2006 Vlad Pyshnenko                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              37 BUE-IL                         1:47.21    9  
                  25.20       52.08 (26.88)     1:19.57 (27.49)     1:47.21 (27.64)
  2 Kriegsmann, Karl          37 EV-IL                          1:51.37    7  
                  26.33       54.80 (28.47)     1:23.58 (28.78)     1:51.37 (27.79)
  3 Niziolek, Frank           35 BPDG-IL                        1:51.52    6  
                  25.97       53.95 (27.98)     1:22.82 (28.87)     1:51.52 (28.70)
  4 Teppo, Jon                39 EV-IL                          1:53.95    5  
                  26.30       54.97 (28.67)     1:24.27 (29.30)     1:53.95 (29.68)
  5 Kurza, Ron                39 NWSC-IL                        1:55.53    4  
                  26.73       55.84 (29.11)     1:25.44 (29.60)     1:55.53 (30.09)
  6 McNamara, Brian           35 BPDG-IL                        1:55.92    3  
                  27.01       56.05 (29.04)     1:25.84 (29.79)     1:55.92 (30.08)
  7 Mattson, Mark             36 NWSC-IL                        1:57.13    2  
                  26.72       56.24 (29.52)     1:26.56 (30.32)     1:57.13 (30.57)
  8 Thielen, Aaron            35 COHO-IL                        1:57.67    1  
                  26.92       56.70 (29.78)     1:27.30 (30.60)     1:57.67 (30.37)
  9 Wehrs, Jonathon           35 TOPM-IL                        1:58.21  
 10 Saxton, Carl              37 CHGO-IL                        2:01.22  
                  27.02       56.55 (29.53)     1:28.37 (31.82)     2:01.22 (32.85)
 11 Tiedemann, Lance          37 EV-IL                          2:03.72  
                  29.03     1:00.49 (31.46)     1:32.29 (31.80)     2:03.72 (31.43)
 12 Hohn, Chris               38 EV-IL                          2:10.20  
                  31.19     1:04.53 (33.34)     1:38.36 (33.83)     2:10.20 (31.84)
 13 Bogie, Jon                35 NASA-IL                        2:13.94  
                  29.10     1:02.99 (33.89)     1:38.52 (35.53)     2:13.94 (35.42)
 14 Earle, George             37 EV-IL                          2:46.10  
                  34.51     1:16.34 (41.83)     2:01.69 (45.35)     2:46.10 (44.41)
 -- Lucas, Bret               39 TWC-IL                              NS  
 -- Herbst, Robert            37 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 4:43.40   4/21/2005 Matt Keller                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patnode, Craig            38 LSAC-IL                        5:03.90    9  
                  26.71       55.94 (29.23)     1:26.24 (30.30)     1:57.41 (31.17)
        2:28.72 (31.31)     3:00.17 (31.45)     3:31.87 (31.70)     4:03.60 (31.73)
        4:34.86 (31.26)     5:03.90 (29.04)                                        
  2 Kriegsmann, Karl          37 EV-IL                          5:08.51    7  
                  27.95       58.53 (30.58)     1:29.75 (31.22)     2:01.33 (31.58)
        2:32.97 (31.64)     3:04.74 (31.77)     3:36.27 (31.53)     4:07.92 (31.65)
        4:39.56 (31.64)     5:08.51 (28.95)                                        
  3 Sorg, Greg                35 TOPM-IL                        5:22.17    6  
                  27.99       59.13 (31.14)     1:30.99 (31.86)     2:03.43 (32.44)
        2:36.70 (33.27)     3:10.01 (33.31)     3:43.56 (33.55)     4:17.16 (33.60)
        4:50.18 (33.02)     5:22.17 (31.99)                                        
  4 Hagenbaumer, Chris        36 NWSC-IL                        5:23.01    5  
                  29.53     1:01.71 (32.18)     1:33.94 (32.23)     2:06.30 (32.36)
        2:38.84 (32.54)     3:11.75 (32.91)     3:44.72 (32.97)     4:18.20 (33.48)
        4:51.02 (32.82)     5:23.01 (31.99)                                        
  5 Saxton, Carl              37 CHGO-IL                        5:27.86    4  
                  31.00     1:04.43 (33.43)     1:38.00 (33.57)     2:11.20 (33.20)
        2:44.18 (32.98)     3:16.68 (32.50)     3:49.50 (32.82)     4:22.58 (33.08)
        4:55.65 (33.07)     5:27.86 (32.21)                                        
  6 Mattson, Mark             36 NWSC-IL                        5:34.82    3  
                  29.61     1:02.24 (32.63)     1:35.52 (33.28)     2:09.69 (34.17)
        2:43.80 (34.11)     3:17.65 (33.85)     3:51.46 (33.81)     4:25.37 (33.91)
        5:00.01 (34.64)     5:34.82 (34.81)                                        
  7 Marcy, Peter              39 CHGO-IL                        6:04.85    2  
                  31.82     1:06.55 (34.73)     1:43.19 (36.64)     2:20.41 (37.22)
        2:57.66 (37.25)     3:35.11 (37.45)     4:12.93 (37.82)     4:50.51 (37.58)
        5:28.77 (38.26)     6:04.85 (36.08)                                        
  8 Lucas, Bret               39 TWC-IL                         6:11.76    1  
                  32.34     1:07.90 (35.56)     1:45.01 (37.11)     2:23.11 (38.10)
        3:01.75 (38.64)     3:40.67 (38.92)     4:19.06 (38.39)     4:57.41 (38.35)
        5:35.41 (38.00)     6:11.76 (36.35)                                        
  9 Balaguer, Luis            39 CHSM-IL                        8:08.43  
                  40.43     1:25.65 (45.22)                                        
                                4:56.26 ( )     5:48.15 (51.89)     6:38.50 (50.35)
        7:27.74 (49.24)     8:08.43 (40.69)                                        
 -- Teppo, Jon                39 EV-IL                               NS  
 -- Hepburn, Peter            36 CHSM-IL                            SCR  
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 16:51.40   4/14/2005 Matt Keller                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kriegsmann, Karl          37 EV-IL                         18:08.79    9  
                  30.32     1:03.91 (33.59)     1:37.35 (33.44)     2:10.98 (33.63)
        2:44.37 (33.39)     3:17.81 (33.44)     3:51.27 (33.46)     4:24.52 (33.25)
        4:57.93 (33.41)     5:31.29 (33.36)     6:05.05 (33.76)     6:38.55 (33.50)
        7:11.92 (33.37)     7:45.05 (33.13)     8:18.17 (33.12)     8:51.40 (33.23)
        9:24.55 (33.15)     9:57.66 (33.11)    10:31.04 (33.38)    11:04.38 (33.34)
       11:37.51 (33.13)    12:10.64 (33.13)    12:43.93 (33.29)    13:17.73 (33.80)
       13:51.51 (33.78)    14:25.07 (33.56)    14:58.52 (33.45)    15:32.03 (33.51)
       16:05.51 (33.48)    16:38.89 (33.38)    17:12.23 (33.34)    17:45.65 (33.42)
       18:08.79 (23.14)
  2 Teppo, Jon                39 EV-IL                         18:27.04    7  
                  30.19     1:03.21 (33.02)     1:36.82 (33.61)     2:10.62 (33.80)
        2:44.83 (34.21)     3:18.55 (33.72)     3:52.38 (33.83)     4:25.86 (33.48)
        4:59.25 (33.39)     5:32.58 (33.33)     6:06.18 (33.60)     6:40.06 (33.88)
        7:13.76 (33.70)     7:47.31 (33.55)     8:20.89 (33.58)     8:54.48 (33.59)
        9:27.94 (33.46)    10:00.98 (33.04)    10:35.00 (34.02)    11:08.93 (33.93)
       11:43.03 (34.10)    12:16.78 (33.75)    12:50.64 (33.86)    13:24.55 (33.91)
       13:58.10 (33.55)    14:32.14 (34.04)    15:05.99 (33.85)    15:40.48 (34.49)
       16:14.40 (33.92)    16:48.23 (33.83)    17:22.40 (34.17)    17:55.99 (33.59)
       18:27.04 (31.05)
  3 Saxton, Carl              37 CHGO-IL                       19:24.14    6  
                  32.94     1:08.57 (35.63)     1:44.57 (36.00)     2:20.76 (36.19)
        2:57.38 (36.62)     3:33.60 (36.22)     4:09.57 (35.97)     4:45.59 (36.02)
        5:20.84 (35.25)     5:56.19 (35.35)     6:31.60 (35.41)     7:06.74 (35.14)
        7:41.59 (34.85)     8:16.33 (34.74)     8:51.39 (35.06)     9:26.45 (35.06)
       10:01.50 (35.05)    10:36.33 (34.83)    11:11.82 (35.49)    11:47.35 (35.53)
       12:22.02 (34.67)    12:57.21 (35.19)    13:32.15 (34.94)    14:07.20 (35.05)
       14:42.07 (34.87)    15:17.21 (35.14)    15:51.98 (34.77)    16:27.28 (35.30)
       17:02.66 (35.38)    17:38.11 (35.45)    18:13.34 (35.23)    18:48.80 (35.46)
       19:24.14 (35.34)
  4 Tiedemann, Lance          37 EV-IL                         19:48.80    5  
                  33.17     1:10.13 (36.96)     1:47.18 (37.05)     2:23.86 (36.68)
        3:01.21 (37.35)     3:38.19 (36.98)     4:14.94 (36.75)     4:51.89 (36.95)
        5:28.94 (37.05)     6:05.56 (36.62)     6:42.09 (36.53)     7:19.10 (37.01)
        7:55.64 (36.54)     8:32.59 (36.95)     9:08.74 (36.15)     9:45.22 (36.48)
       10:21.63 (36.41)    10:57.91 (36.28)    11:34.33 (36.42)    12:10.32 (35.99)
       12:47.06 (36.74)    13:22.74 (35.68)    13:58.41 (35.67)    14:33.61 (35.20)
       15:08.11 (34.50)    15:42.91 (34.80)    16:17.99 (35.08)    16:53.39 (35.40)
       17:28.98 (35.59)    18:04.28 (35.30)    18:39.39 (35.11)    19:14.09 (34.70)
       19:48.80 (34.71)
  5 Mattson, Mark             36 NWSC-IL                       19:52.74    4  
                  30.95     1:04.98 (34.03)     1:39.48 (34.50)     2:14.63 (35.15)
        2:49.97 (35.34)     3:25.33 (35.36)     4:01.03 (35.70)     4:36.92 (35.89)
        5:13.16 (36.24)     5:49.19 (36.03)     6:25.21 (36.02)     7:01.30 (36.09)
        7:37.45 (36.15)     8:13.79 (36.34)     8:49.86 (36.07)     9:26.19 (36.33)
       10:02.68 (36.49)    10:39.13 (36.45)    11:15.93 (36.80)    11:52.21 (36.28)
       12:28.37 (36.16)    13:05.21 (36.84)    13:41.93 (36.72)    14:19.24 (37.31)
       14:56.10 (36.86)    15:33.21 (37.11)    16:10.26 (37.05)    16:47.68 (37.42)
       17:24.93 (37.25)    18:02.59 (37.66)    18:39.83 (37.24)    19:16.52 (36.69)
       19:52.74 (36.22)
  6 Hepburn, Peter            36 CHSM-IL                       20:03.34    3  
                  32.64     1:07.66 (35.02)     1:43.29 (35.63)     2:19.27 (35.98)
        2:55.90 (36.63)     3:32.40 (36.50)     4:08.86 (36.46)     4:45.34 (36.48)
        5:21.90 (36.56)     5:58.62 (36.72)     6:35.29 (36.67)     7:11.93 (36.64)
        7:48.57 (36.64)     8:25.25 (36.68)     9:01.72 (36.47)     9:38.43 (36.71)
       10:15.11 (36.68)    10:51.87 (36.76)    11:28.66 (36.79)    12:05.30 (36.64)
                                                   18:52.44 ( )    19:29.14 (36.70)
       20:03.34 (34.20)
  7 Marcy, Peter              39 CHGO-IL                       20:57.23    2  
                  33.25     1:10.02 (36.77)     1:47.27 (37.25)     2:24.99 (37.72)
        3:04.53 (39.54)     3:43.61 (39.08)     4:22.32 (38.71)     5:00.50 (38.18)
        5:39.15 (38.65)     6:17.87 (38.72)     6:56.37 (38.50)     7:35.62 (39.25)
        8:14.50 (38.88)     8:53.63 (39.13)     9:32.28 (38.65)    10:10.61 (38.33)
       10:49.51 (38.90)    11:28.36 (38.85)    12:06.63 (38.27)    12:44.88 (38.25)
       13:23.11 (38.23)    14:01.12 (38.01)    14:39.80 (38.68)    15:18.15 (38.35)
       15:56.03 (37.88)    16:33.88 (37.85)    17:12.26 (38.38)    17:50.10 (37.84)
       18:27.92 (37.82)    19:06.33 (38.41)    19:43.89 (37.56)    20:20.78 (36.89)
       20:57.23 (36.45)
  8 Meek, Kevin               37 CBD-IL                        21:40.89    1  
                  36.56     1:16.14 (39.58)     1:55.69 (39.55)     2:35.83 (40.14)
        3:15.77 (39.94)     3:55.64 (39.87)     4:35.35 (39.71)     5:15.03 (39.68)
        5:54.73 (39.70)     6:34.70 (39.97)     7:13.52 (38.82)     7:52.91 (39.39)
        8:32.65 (39.74)     9:12.72 (40.07)     9:52.52 (39.80)    10:32.80 (40.28)
       11:13.88 (41.08)    11:54.70 (40.82)    12:35.56 (40.86)    13:15.93 (40.37)
       13:55.11 (39.18)    14:35.40 (40.29)    15:15.02 (39.62)    15:55.01 (39.99)
       16:34.84 (39.83)    17:14.74 (39.90)    17:54.55 (39.81)    18:34.46 (39.91)
       19:14.48 (40.02)    19:54.69 (40.21)    20:30.73 (36.04)    21:06.69 (35.96)
       21:40.89 (34.20)
  9 Lucas, Bret               39 TWC-IL                        21:47.33  
                  33.61     1:10.97 (37.36)     1:48.55 (37.58)     2:27.35 (38.80)
        3:06.52 (39.17)     3:45.28 (38.76)     4:24.33 (39.05)     5:04.60 (40.27)
        5:44.55 (39.95)     6:25.01 (40.46)     7:04.62 (39.61)     7:44.27 (39.65)
        8:24.12 (39.85)     9:05.12 (41.00)     9:45.49 (40.37)    10:24.89 (39.40)
       11:05.68 (40.79)    11:46.25 (40.57)    12:26.96 (40.71)    13:07.03 (40.07)
       13:47.39 (40.36)    14:27.52 (40.13)    15:07.55 (40.03)    15:46.25 (38.70)
       16:26.93 (40.68)    17:08.37 (41.44)    17:49.48 (41.11)    18:29.84 (40.36)
       19:11.03 (41.19)    19:51.27 (40.24)    20:29.93 (38.66)    21:09.00 (39.07)
       21:47.33 (38.33)
 10 Herbst, Robert            37 CBD-IL                        23:19.65  
                  35.11     1:14.11 (39.00)     1:55.36 (41.25)     2:38.02 (42.66)
        3:20.57 (42.55)     4:04.41 (43.84)     4:46.25 (41.84)     5:28.32 (42.07)
        6:10.83 (42.51)     6:53.65 (42.82)     7:36.14 (42.49)     8:18.81 (42.67)
        9:00.97 (42.16)     9:43.98 (43.01)    10:27.02 (43.04)    11:09.41 (42.39)
       11:52.54 (43.13)    12:35.58 (43.04)    13:18.15 (42.57)    14:01.11 (42.96)
       14:44.48 (43.37)    15:27.50 (43.02)    16:11.05 (43.55)    16:54.09 (43.04)
       17:36.95 (42.86)    18:19.68 (42.73)    19:03.08 (43.40)    19:45.59 (42.51)
       20:28.72 (43.13)    21:11.85 (43.13)    21:55.36 (43.51)    22:38.71 (43.35)
       23:19.65 (40.94)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 25.33   4/27/2000 Dave Gibson                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niziolek, Frank           35 BPDG-IL                          26.75    9  
  2 Alvizuri, Alejandro       39 EV-IL                            26.90    7  
  3 Kriegsmann, Karl          37 EV-IL                            27.56    6  
  4 Sorg, Greg                35 TOPM-IL                          27.81    5  
  5 Colburn, Chris            35 ABM-IL                           27.83    4  
  6 Yatvin, Richard           39 TOPM-IL                          30.09    3  
  7 Marcy, Peter              39 CHGO-IL                          32.47    2  
  8 Earle, George             37 EV-IL                            38.85    1  
 -- Lutz, Chris               39 COHO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 54.99   4/27/2000 Dave Gibson                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              37 BUE-IL                           57.71    9  
                  27.72       57.71 (29.99)                                        
  2 Kriegsmann, Karl          37 EV-IL                            57.84    7  
                  28.46       57.84 (29.38)                                        
  3 Malas, Bryan              39 LSAC-IL                          57.90    6  
                  27.73       57.90 (30.17)                                        
  4 Alvizuri, Alejandro       39 EV-IL                            59.62    5  
                  29.84       59.62 (29.78)                                        
  5 Wehrs, Jonathon           35 TOPM-IL                        1:02.22    4  
                  30.33     1:02.22 (31.89)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, John         35 CBD-IL                         1:02.83    3  
                  30.65     1:02.83 (32.18)                                        
  7 McNamara, Brian           35 BPDG-IL                        1:03.34    2  
                  30.57     1:03.34 (32.77)                                        
  8 Teppo, Jon                39 EV-IL                          1:03.57    1  
                  31.46     1:03.57 (32.11)                                        
  9 Yatvin, Richard           39 TOPM-IL                        1:04.21  
                  31.66     1:04.21 (32.55)                                        
 10 Mattson, Mark             36 NWSC-IL                        1:06.14  
                  32.40     1:06.14 (33.74)                                        
 11 Marcy, Peter              39 CHGO-IL                        1:11.32  
                1:11.21      1:11.32 (0.11)                                        
 12 Kubicek, David            38 ELG-IL                         1:12.32  
                1:12.66         1:12.32 ( )                                        
 -- Niziolek, Frank           35 BPDG-IL                             NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:00.30   5/14/2002 Bill Winters                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kriegsmann, Karl          37 EV-IL                          2:05.87    9  
                  29.74     1:01.56 (31.82)     1:33.99 (32.43)     2:05.87 (31.88)
  2 Niziolek, Frank           35 BPDG-IL                        2:06.72    7  
                  29.93     1:02.03 (32.10)     1:34.65 (32.62)     2:06.72 (32.07)
  3 Wehrs, Jonathon           35 TOPM-IL                        2:12.91    6  
                  31.75     1:05.32 (33.57)     1:39.11 (33.79)     2:12.91 (33.80)
  4 Teppo, Jon                39 EV-IL                          2:17.30    5  
                  33.06     1:08.39 (35.33)     1:43.61 (35.22)     2:17.30 (33.69)
  5 Fitzpatrick, John         35 CBD-IL                         2:18.48    4  
                  32.75     1:07.67 (34.92)     1:42.89 (35.22)     2:18.48 (35.59)
  6 Mattson, Mark             36 NWSC-IL                        2:19.88    3  
                  32.64     1:08.06 (35.42)     1:43.97 (35.91)     2:19.88 (35.91)
  7 Saxton, Carl              37 CHGO-IL                        2:23.81    2  
                  35.11     1:11.93 (36.82)     1:47.86 (35.93)     2:23.81 (35.95)
  8 Marcy, Peter              39 CHGO-IL                        2:35.99    1  
 -- Hepburn, Peter            36 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 26.98   4/18/1999 PLAMEN ALEXANDROV                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Chris            35 ABM-IL                           29.81    9  
  2 Sorg, Greg                35 TOPM-IL                          29.84    7  
  3 Keller, Matt              37 BUE-IL                           30.44    6  
  4 McNamara, Brian           35 BPDG-IL                          30.90    5  
  5 Tiedemann, Lance          37 EV-IL                            31.75    4  
  6 Saxton, Carl              37 CHGO-IL                          31.94    3  
  7 Yatvin, Richard           39 TOPM-IL                          32.38    2  
  8 Kubicek, David            38 ELG-IL                           34.72    1  
  9 Earle, George             37 EV-IL                            40.79  
 10 Song, Ron                 36 CHSM-IL                          42.10  
 -- Niziolek, Frank           35 BPDG-IL                             NS  
 -- Urban, Mark               37 MGM-IL                              NS  
 -- Dillmann, Greg            39 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Peters, Jonathan          38 NYRS-IL                             NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 58.36   4/18/1999 PLAMEN ALEXANDROV                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Brian           35 BPDG-IL                        1:06.87    9  
                  31.40     1:06.87 (35.47)                                        
  2 Sorg, Greg                35 TOPM-IL                        1:06.99    7  
                  31.39     1:06.99 (35.60)                                        
  3 Mattson, Mark             36 NWSC-IL                        1:09.06    6  
                  32.57     1:09.06 (36.49)                                        
  4 Tiedemann, Lance          37 EV-IL                          1:13.46    5  
                  33.72     1:13.46 (39.74)                                        
  5 Song, Ron                 36 CHSM-IL                        1:24.06    4  
                  41.11     1:24.06 (42.95)                                        
 -- Dillmann, Greg            39 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:12.53   4/18/1999 PLAMEN ALEXANDROV                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              37 BUE-IL                         2:24.31    9  
                  32.03     1:08.71 (36.68)     1:46.28 (37.57)     2:24.31 (38.03)
  2 Saxton, Carl              37 CHGO-IL                        2:28.43    7  
                  33.85     1:11.52 (37.67)     1:49.53 (38.01)     2:28.43 (38.90)
  3 Urban, Mark               37 MGM-IL                         2:29.54    6  
                  33.26     1:10.29 (37.03)     1:48.78 (38.49)     2:29.54 (40.76)
  4 Sorg, Greg                35 TOPM-IL                        2:30.16    5  
                  33.97     1:12.43 (38.46)     1:51.76 (39.33)     2:30.16 (38.40)
  5 McNamara, Brian           35 BPDG-IL                        2:31.44    4  
                  32.62     1:10.68 (38.06)     1:50.51 (39.83)     2:31.44 (40.93)
  6 Mattson, Mark             36 NWSC-IL                        2:33.66    3  
                  34.65     1:13.52 (38.87)     1:53.94 (40.42)     2:33.66 (39.72)
  7 Tiedemann, Lance          37 EV-IL                          2:42.00    2  
                  36.25     1:17.71 (41.46)     1:59.74 (42.03)     2:42.00 (42.26)
 -- Dillmann, Greg            39 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 23.33    5/8/1998 THOMAS J. REDIG                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              39 LSAC-IL                          24.98    9  
  2 Sorg, Greg                35 TOPM-IL                          25.40    7  
  3 Kriegsmann, Karl          37 EV-IL                            25.42    6  
  4 Kurza, Ron                39 NWSC-IL                          26.37    5  
  5 Colburn, Chris            35 ABM-IL                           26.59    4  
  6 Yatvin, Richard           39 TOPM-IL                          27.01    3  
  7 Hagenbaumer, Chris        36 NWSC-IL                          27.25    2  
  8 Wehrs, Jonathon           35 TOPM-IL                          27.34    1  
  9 Hohn, Chris               38 EV-IL                            27.66  
 10 Tiedemann, Lance          37 EV-IL                            28.38  
 11 Kubicek, David            38 ELG-IL                           29.15  
 12 Earle, George             37 EV-IL                            33.25  
 13 Song, Ron                 36 CHSM-IL                          35.02  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 52.47    5/8/1998 JOHN PRATT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              39 LSAC-IL                          55.05    9  
                  25.23       55.05 (29.82)                                        
  2 Kriegsmann, Karl          37 EV-IL                            56.52    7  
                  26.41       56.52 (30.11)                                        
  3 Thielen, Aaron            35 COHO-IL                          59.77    6  
                  27.86       59.77 (31.91)                                        
  4 Fitzpatrick, John         35 CBD-IL                         1:02.38    5  
                  29.27     1:02.38 (33.11)                                        
  5 Saxton, Carl              37 CHGO-IL                        1:02.44    4  
                  29.50     1:02.44 (32.94)                                        
  6 Earle, George             37 EV-IL                          1:27.32    3  
                  39.19     1:27.32 (48.13)                                        
 -- Kurza, Ron                39 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Hohn, Chris               38 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:59.23   4/27/2001 John Pratt                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kriegsmann, Karl          37 EV-IL                          2:05.34    9  
                  27.73       59.31 (31.58)     1:31.71 (32.40)     2:05.34 (33.63)
  2 Hagenbaumer, Chris        36 NWSC-IL                        2:28.27    7  
                  31.66     1:06.51 (34.85)     1:45.07 (38.56)     2:28.27 (43.20)
  3 Yatvin, Richard           39 TOPM-IL                        2:28.73    6  
                  31.94     1:10.64 (38.70)     1:49.87 (39.23)     2:28.73 (38.86)
  4 Earle, George             37 EV-IL                          3:28.16    5  
                  42.69     1:36.63 (53.94)     2:33.40 (56.77)     3:28.16 (54.76)
 -- Bogie, Jon                35 NASA-IL                             NS  
 -- Thielen, Aaron            35 COHO-IL                             NS  
 -- Kurza, Ron                39 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 54.93    5/8/1998 THOMAS J. REDIG                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niziolek, Frank           35 BPDG-IL                          57.06    9  
                  26.48       57.06 (30.58)                                        
  2 Sorg, Greg                35 TOPM-IL                          58.75    7  
                  27.35       58.75 (31.40)                                        
  3 Colburn, Chris            35 ABM-IL                           59.16    6  
                  27.89       59.16 (31.27)                                        
  4 McNamara, Brian           35 BPDG-IL                          59.96    5  
                  27.79       59.96 (32.17)                                        
  5 Teppo, Jon                39 EV-IL                          1:00.35    4  
                  28.28     1:00.35 (32.07)                                        
  6 Kurza, Ron                39 NWSC-IL                        1:01.05    3  
                  28.30     1:01.05 (32.75)                                        
  7 Yatvin, Richard           39 TOPM-IL                        1:02.13    2  
                  29.36     1:02.13 (32.77)                                        
  8 Saxton, Carl              37 CHGO-IL                        1:03.13    1  
                  29.65     1:03.13 (33.48)                                        
  9 Hohn, Chris               38 EV-IL                          1:05.80  
                  31.02     1:05.80 (34.78)                                        
 10 Tiedemann, Lance          37 EV-IL                          1:06.32  
                  31.71     1:06.32 (34.61)                                        
 11 Marcy, Peter              39 CHGO-IL                        1:09.34  
                  31.86     1:09.34 (37.48)                                        
 12 Song, Ron                 36 CHSM-IL                        1:19.21  
                  37.66     1:19.21 (41.55)                                        
 13 Earle, George             37 EV-IL                          1:23.03  
                  38.18     1:23.03 (44.85)                                        
 -- Lutz, Chris               39 COHO-IL                             NS  
 -- Malas, Bryan              39 LSAC-IL                             NS  
 -- Dillmann, Greg            39 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:00.40   5/13/1999 THOMAS REDIG                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patnode, Craig            38 LSAC-IL                        2:03.64    9  
                  26.84       57.77 (30.93)     1:35.05 (37.28)     2:03.64 (28.59)
  2 Saxton, Carl              37 CHGO-IL                        2:14.86    7  
                  28.63     1:05.51 (36.88)     1:43.21 (37.70)     2:14.86 (31.65)
  3 Thielen, Aaron            35 COHO-IL                        2:14.87    6  
                  28.38     1:03.06 (34.68)     1:43.12 (40.06)     2:14.87 (31.75)
  4 Teppo, Jon                39 EV-IL                          2:15.54    5  
                  28.92     1:04.01 (35.09)     1:45.02 (41.01)     2:15.54 (30.52)
  5 Kurza, Ron                39 NWSC-IL                        2:16.54    4  
                  27.64     1:02.83 (35.19)     1:45.32 (42.49)     2:16.54 (31.22)
  6 Mattson, Mark             36 NWSC-IL                        2:18.51    3  
                  29.77     1:06.55 (36.78)     1:46.47 (39.92)     2:18.51 (32.04)
  7 Fitzpatrick, John         35 CBD-IL                         2:19.71    2  
                  29.44     1:05.08 (35.64)     1:45.41 (40.33)     2:19.71 (34.30)
  8 Marcy, Peter              39 CHGO-IL                        2:32.62    1  
                                                    1:54.98 ( )     2:32.62 (37.64)
  9 Kubicek, David            38 ELG-IL                         2:33.47  
                  30.60     1:10.68 (40.08)     1:57.24 (46.56)     2:33.47 (36.23)
 10 Earle, George             37 EV-IL                          3:17.10  
                  40.83     1:34.10 (53.27)   2:35.44 (1:01.34)     3:17.10 (41.66)
 -- Hepburn, Peter            36 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 -- Niziolek, Frank           35 BPDG-IL                             NS  
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 4:24.34   5/14/2002 Bill Winters                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              37 BUE-IL                         4:23.80I   9  
                  26.78       57.55 (30.77)     1:32.72 (35.17)     2:06.51 (33.79)
        2:44.40 (37.89)     3:23.56 (39.16)     3:54.40 (30.84)     4:23.80 (29.40)
  2 Kriegsmann, Karl          37 EV-IL                          4:33.66    7  
                  27.90       59.01 (31.11)     1:34.90 (35.89)     2:09.51 (34.61)
        2:51.37 (41.86)     3:32.50 (41.13)     4:04.82 (32.32)     4:33.66 (28.84)
  3 Saxton, Carl              37 CHGO-IL                        4:50.45    6  
                  29.75     1:03.57 (33.82)     1:43.47 (39.90)     2:23.53 (40.06)
        3:03.42 (39.89)     3:44.39 (40.97)     4:20.38 (35.99)     4:50.45 (30.07)
  4 Thielen, Aaron            35 COHO-IL                        4:52.06    5  
                  30.11     1:04.22 (34.11)     1:41.70 (37.48)     2:19.91 (38.21)
        3:02.52 (42.61)     3:45.84 (43.32)     4:19.55 (33.71)     4:52.06 (32.51)
 -- Mattson, Mark             36 NWSC-IL                            SCR  
 -- Bogie, Jon                35 NASA-IL                            SCR  
 -- Hepburn, Peter            36 CHSM-IL                            SCR  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 21.88    5/8/1998 THOMAS MCCABE                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barger, Joe               40 UN-IL                            23.10    9  
  2 Ackermann, David          41 EV-IL                            23.82    7  
  3 Wendel, David             40 EV-IL                            24.12    6  
  4 Wilcox, John              43 LIB-IL                           24.59    5  
  5 Gerlach, Fritz            40 NWSC-IL                          26.25    4  
  6 McDermott, Patrick        41 EV-IL                            26.48    3  
  7 Royko, Mark               42 MGM-IL                           27.47    2  
  8 Rodon-Hornof, William     43 LSAC-IL                          27.66    1  
  9 Stockdill, Brett          41 CHSM-IL                          28.13  
 10 King, Bob                 44 NWSC-IL                          29.00  
 11 Bartlett, Kevin           40 TOPM-IL                          29.68  
 12 Salvo, Christopher        41 CHSM-IL                          33.38  
 -- Levy, Thomas              44 COHO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 48.33   4/27/2000 John A Martin                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barger, Joe               40 UN-IL                            50.60    9  
                  24.09       50.60 (26.51)                                        
  2 Ackermann, David          41 EV-IL                            51.72    7  
                  24.92       51.72 (26.80)                                        
  3 Wendel, David             40 EV-IL                            52.32    6  
                  24.96       52.32 (27.36)                                        
  4 Wilcox, John              43 LIB-IL                           55.14    5  
                  26.02       55.14 (29.12)                                        
  5 Levy, Thomas              44 COHO-IL                          55.94    4  
                  26.16       55.94 (29.78)                                        
  6 McDermott, Patrick        41 EV-IL                            57.76    3  
                  27.40       57.76 (30.36)                                        
  7 Gerlach, Fritz            40 NWSC-IL                          58.63    2  
                  28.43       58.63 (30.20)                                        
  8 Rodon-Hornof, William     43 LSAC-IL                          59.54    1  
                  28.58       59.54 (30.96)                                        
  9 Royko, Mark               42 MGM-IL                         1:02.03  
                  28.97     1:02.03 (33.06)                                        
 10 Donohue, Terrence         43 EV-IL                          1:09.45  
                  33.10     1:09.45 (36.35)                                        
 11 Bartlett, Kevin           40 TOPM-IL                        1:09.56  
                  32.52     1:09.56 (37.04)                                        
 12 Salvo, Christopher        41 CHSM-IL                        1:16.15  
                  37.40     1:16.15 (38.75)                                        
 -- Bland, Steven             40 ELG-IL                              NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:48.46    5/8/1998 THOMAS MCCABE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              42 COHO-IL                        1:50.06    9  
                  25.72       53.35 (27.63)     1:21.43 (28.08)     1:50.06 (28.63)
  2 Pushka, Dave              43 NWSC-IL                        1:54.92    7  
                  26.73       55.75 (29.02)     1:25.14 (29.39)     1:54.92 (29.78)
  3 Wendel, David             40 EV-IL                          1:55.59    6  
                  27.15       56.14 (28.99)     1:25.25 (29.11)     1:55.59 (30.34)
  4 Ackermann, David          41 EV-IL                          1:56.37    5  
                  26.78       55.97 (29.19)     1:25.88 (29.91)     1:56.37 (30.49)
  5 Gerlach, Fritz            40 NWSC-IL                        2:10.89    4  
                  30.23     1:03.55 (33.32)     1:37.67 (34.12)     2:10.89 (33.22)
  6 Rodon-Hornof, William     43 LSAC-IL                        2:12.56    3  
                  30.83     1:03.78 (32.95)     1:38.63 (34.85)     2:12.56 (33.93)
  7 Sheean, Chris             40 CHGO-IL                        2:14.69    2  
                  29.18     1:02.20 (33.02)     1:37.67 (35.47)     2:14.69 (37.02)
  8 Royko, Mark               42 MGM-IL                         2:17.46    1  
                  30.75     1:04.65 (33.90)     1:41.61 (36.96)     2:17.46 (35.85)
  9 King, Bob                 44 NWSC-IL                        2:37.30  
                  33.45     1:11.95 (38.50)     1:53.58 (41.63)     2:37.30 (43.72)
 10 Salvo, Christopher        41 CHSM-IL                        2:48.08  
                  37.65     1:20.88 (43.23)     2:06.73 (45.85)     2:48.08 (41.35)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 4:59.57   5/13/1999 ANDREAS SEIBT                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              43 NWSC-IL                        5:14.75    9  
                  28.36       59.11 (30.75)     1:30.39 (31.28)     2:02.43 (32.04)
        2:34.30 (31.87)     3:06.46 (32.16)     3:38.78 (32.32)     4:11.33 (32.55)
        4:43.56 (32.23)     5:14.75 (31.19)                                        
  2 Strange, John             43 CHGO-IL                        5:57.81    7  
                  30.09     1:04.38 (34.29)     1:39.97 (35.59)     2:16.73 (36.76)
        2:53.74 (37.01)     3:30.92 (37.18)     4:07.93 (37.01)     4:45.18 (37.25)
        5:22.09 (36.91)     5:57.81 (35.72)                                        
  3 Royko, Mark               42 MGM-IL                         6:39.41    6  
                  34.54     1:11.99 (37.45)     1:51.08 (39.09)     2:31.07 (39.99)
        3:12.19 (41.12)     3:52.91 (40.72)     4:34.57 (41.66)     5:17.25 (42.68)
        5:58.80 (41.55)     6:39.41 (40.61)                                        
  4 Woerner, Bruce            44 ELG-IL                         7:15.56    5  
                  36.22     1:15.31 (39.09)     1:57.48 (42.17)     2:41.00 (43.52)
        3:25.72 (44.72)     4:11.30 (45.58)     4:57.30 (46.00)     5:43.77 (46.47)
        6:29.73 (45.96)     7:15.56 (45.83)                                        
  5 Donohue, Terrence         43 EV-IL                          7:30.01    4  
                  36.39     1:17.97 (41.58)   2:47.39 (1:29.42)                    
            3:33.68 ( )     4:20.94 (47.26)     5:09.23 (48.29)     5:57.54 (48.31)
        6:46.38 (48.84)     7:30.01 (43.63)                                        
  6 Bland, Steven             40 ELG-IL                         7:34.97    3  
                  39.06     1:22.85 (43.79)     2:07.79 (44.94)     2:53.94 (46.15)
        3:40.55 (46.61)     4:28.11 (47.56)     5:15.58 (47.47)     6:02.97 (47.39)
        6:50.27 (47.30)     7:34.97 (44.70)                                        
  7 Salvo, Christopher        41 CHSM-IL                        7:45.58    2  
                  37.37     1:21.19 (43.82)     2:08.73 (47.54)     2:56.91 (48.18)
        3:46.01 (49.10)     4:34.86 (48.85)     5:23.93 (49.07)     6:12.53 (48.60)
        7:00.78 (48.25)     7:45.58 (44.80)                                        
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 17:58.90   4/27/2001 Andy K Seibt                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              43 NWSC-IL                       18:11.08    9  
                  29.69     1:01.81 (32.12)     1:34.44 (32.63)     2:07.08 (32.64)
        2:39.63 (32.55)     3:12.52 (32.89)     3:45.58 (33.06)     4:18.68 (33.10)
        4:51.40 (32.72)     5:24.43 (33.03)     5:57.19 (32.76)     6:30.08 (32.89)
        7:03.08 (33.00)     7:35.95 (32.87)     8:09.02 (33.07)     8:42.02 (33.00)
        9:14.94 (32.92)     9:48.01 (33.07)    10:21.12 (33.11)    10:54.15 (33.03)
       11:27.24 (33.09)    12:00.82 (33.58)    12:34.26 (33.44)    13:07.72 (33.46)
       13:41.75 (34.03)    14:15.77 (34.02)    14:49.99 (34.22)    15:24.02 (34.03)
       15:57.84 (33.82)    16:31.44 (33.60)    17:05.54 (34.10)    17:39.00 (33.46)
       18:11.08 (32.08)
  2 Sheean, Chris             40 CHGO-IL                       20:41.66    7  
                  31.87     1:05.97 (34.10)     1:41.08 (35.11)     2:17.30 (36.22)
        2:53.80 (36.50)   4:07.97 (1:14.17)   5:22.43 (1:14.46)                    
            7:54.43 ( )     8:32.59 (38.16)     9:10.93 (38.34)     9:48.79 (37.86)
       10:27.48 (38.69)    11:05.55 (38.07)    11:43.69 (38.14)    12:22.39 (38.70)
                               16:14.49 ( )    16:52.28 (37.79)  18:09.41 (1:17.13)
       18:47.95 (38.54)    19:26.26 (38.31)  20:41.66 (1:15.40)                    
  3 Strange, John             43 CHGO-IL                       20:42.63    6  
                  31.06     1:04.72 (33.66)     1:39.77 (35.05)     2:16.01 (36.24)
        2:52.63 (36.62)     3:29.74 (37.11)     4:07.28 (37.54)     4:44.60 (37.32)
        5:22.16 (37.56)     5:59.73 (37.57)     6:37.79 (38.06)     7:15.65 (37.86)
        7:53.80 (38.15)     8:31.79 (37.99)     9:10.31 (38.52)     9:48.61 (38.30)
       10:27.00 (38.39)    11:05.77 (38.77)    11:44.15 (38.38)    12:23.23 (39.08)
       13:01.84 (38.61)    13:40.94 (39.10)    14:19.86 (38.92)    14:58.67 (38.81)
       15:37.80 (39.13)    16:16.89 (39.09)    16:55.83 (38.94)    17:34.84 (39.01)
       18:13.97 (39.13)    18:52.62 (38.65)    19:30.42 (37.80)    20:07.87 (37.45)
       20:42.63 (34.76)
  4 Rodon-Hornof, William     43 LSAC-IL                       21:16.52    5  
                  34.98     1:08.47 (33.49)     1:43.72 (35.25)     2:19.64 (35.92)
        2:56.16 (36.52)     3:33.07 (36.91)     4:11.01 (37.94)     4:49.11 (38.10)
        5:27.66 (38.55)     6:06.12 (38.46)     6:44.70 (38.58)     7:24.08 (39.38)
        8:03.03 (38.95)     8:42.53 (39.50)     9:22.00 (39.47)    10:01.01 (39.01)
       10:40.76 (39.75)    11:20.63 (39.87)    12:00.49 (39.86)    12:40.62 (40.13)
       13:19.92 (39.30)    13:59.37 (39.45)    14:39.16 (39.79)    15:19.21 (40.05)
       15:59.46 (40.25)    16:39.89 (40.43)    17:19.78 (39.89)    17:59.04 (39.26)
       18:38.91 (39.87)    19:18.68 (39.77)    19:58.36 (39.68)    20:37.76 (39.40)
       21:16.52 (38.76)
  5 Royko, Mark               42 MGM-IL                        22:28.79    4  
                  36.36     1:15.42 (39.06)     1:54.49 (39.07)     2:34.57 (40.08)
        3:14.62 (40.05)     3:54.65 (40.03)     4:34.80 (40.15)     5:16.18 (41.38)
        5:56.33 (40.15)     6:37.21 (40.88)     7:17.92 (40.71)     7:59.06 (41.14)
        8:39.55 (40.49)     9:21.45 (41.90)    10:03.09 (41.64)    10:44.66 (41.57)
       11:26.64 (41.98)    12:08.15 (41.51)    12:49.08 (40.93)    13:30.40 (41.32)
       14:11.84 (41.44)    14:53.37 (41.53)    15:34.63 (41.26)    16:16.48 (41.85)
       16:57.55 (41.07)    17:38.87 (41.32)    18:20.62 (41.75)    19:01.83 (41.21)
       19:44.43 (42.60)    20:26.39 (41.96)    21:08.60 (42.21)    21:49.76 (41.16)
       22:28.79 (39.03)
  6 Anolick, Simon            41 EV-IL                         22:49.78    3  
                  33.97     1:11.57 (37.60)   2:30.78 (1:19.21)   3:51.71 (1:20.93)
            6:36.54 ( )     7:18.23 (41.69)     8:00.77 (42.54)                    
                                                   10:08.37 ( )    10:50.76 (42.39)
       11:32.96 (42.20)    12:14.96 (42.00)  13:40.65 (1:25.69)    14:23.55 (42.90)
     15:48.52 (1:24.97)    16:31.02 (42.50)    17:13.39 (42.37)    17:55.88 (42.49)
       18:38.17 (42.29)                                                            
           20:03.61 ( )    20:46.22 (42.61)    21:28.41 (42.19)    22:10.75 (42.34)
       22:49.78 (39.03)
  7 Pardini, Michael          40 TWC-IL                        23:47.21    2  
                  35.83     1:15.80 (39.97)     1:58.20 (42.40)     2:41.26 (43.06)
        3:24.27 (43.01)     4:07.64 (43.37)     4:51.40 (43.76)     5:35.88 (44.48)
        6:20.37 (44.49)     7:05.18 (44.81)     7:48.98 (43.80)     8:33.69 (44.71)
        9:17.57 (43.88)    10:02.04 (44.47)    10:46.40 (44.36)    11:30.57 (44.17)
       12:14.91 (44.34)    12:59.04 (44.13)    13:41.87 (42.83)    14:25.56 (43.69)
       15:09.89 (44.33)    15:53.54 (43.65)    16:37.07 (43.53)    17:20.49 (43.42)
       18:04.46 (43.97)    18:47.85 (43.39)    19:31.12 (43.27)    20:14.51 (43.39)
       20:57.76 (43.25)    21:40.40 (42.64)    22:23.91 (43.51)    23:06.49 (42.58)
       23:47.21 (40.72)
  8 Woerner, Bruce            44 ELG-IL                        25:19.17    1  
                  37.64     1:17.75 (40.11)     1:59.25 (41.50)     2:41.36 (42.11)
        3:24.66 (43.30)     4:09.21 (44.55)     4:53.01 (43.80)     5:38.34 (45.33)
        6:24.45 (46.11)     7:10.62 (46.17)     7:57.61 (46.99)     8:44.59 (46.98)
        9:31.99 (47.40)    10:19.59 (47.60)    11:06.34 (46.75)    11:54.28 (47.94)
       12:42.16 (47.88)    13:28.21 (46.05)    14:14.59 (46.38)    15:01.18 (46.59)
       15:48.99 (47.81)    16:37.39 (48.40)    17:27.37 (49.98)    18:16.84 (49.47)
       19:05.73 (48.89)    19:54.09 (48.36)    20:43.28 (49.19)    21:32.19 (48.91)
       22:20.64 (48.45)    23:08.97 (48.33)    23:55.57 (46.60)    24:41.91 (46.34)
       25:19.17 (37.26)
  9 Donohue, Terrence         43 EV-IL                         26:34.97  
                  36.54   2:03.49 (1:26.95)                             2:50.00 ( )
        3:35.63 (45.63)     4:21.87 (46.24)                             5:57.21 ( )
        6:46.51 (49.30)                                                            
                               10:53.29 ( )    11:43.16 (49.87)    12:32.42 (49.26)
       13:22.09 (49.67)    14:10.65 (48.56)  15:49.31 (1:38.66)                    
           16:38.78 ( )  18:19.14 (1:40.36)                            19:09.53 ( )
       19:59.04 (49.51)    20:49.25 (50.21)    21:39.99 (50.74)                    
           23:20.16 ( )                            25:00.05 ( )    25:49.23 (49.18)
       26:34.97 (45.74)
 10 King, Bob                 44 NWSC-IL                       27:18.57  
                  44.74     1:30.75 (46.01)     2:18.58 (47.83)     3:06.57 (47.99)
        3:55.76 (49.19)     4:45.67 (49.91)     5:36.88 (51.21)     6:27.50 (50.62)
        7:17.10 (49.60)     8:05.84 (48.74)     8:54.06 (48.22)     9:44.43 (50.37)
       10:34.60 (50.17)    11:26.27 (51.67)    12:17.91 (51.64)    13:08.91 (51.00)
       14:00.95 (52.04)    14:54.82 (53.87)    15:44.79 (49.97)    16:35.20 (50.41)
       17:26.22 (51.02)    18:16.01 (49.79)    19:05.76 (49.75)    19:57.35 (51.59)
       20:46.69 (49.34)    21:36.51 (49.82)    22:25.62 (49.11)    23:13.01 (47.39)
       24:00.11 (47.10)    24:50.12 (50.01)    25:38.21 (48.09)    26:27.13 (48.92)
       27:18.57 (51.44)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 25.46   5/14/2002 David P Gibson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackermann, David          41 EV-IL                            28.01    9  
  2 Barger, Joe               40 UN-IL                            28.42    7  
  3 Sheean, Chris             40 CHGO-IL                          33.04    6  
  4 Royko, Mark               42 MGM-IL                           33.85    5  
  5 Anolick, Simon            41 EV-IL                            34.42    4  
  6 Gerlach, Fritz            40 NWSC-IL                          35.69    3  
  7 Stockdill, Brett          41 CHSM-IL                          36.32    2  
  8 Strange, John             43 CHGO-IL                          39.04    1  
  9 King, Bob                 44 NWSC-IL                          41.86  
 10 Salvo, Christopher        41 CHSM-IL                          41.90  
 11 Owens, William            43 EV-IL                            42.28  
 12 Woerner, Bruce            44 ELG-IL                           44.14  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 55.46   5/14/2002 David P Gibson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              43 NWSC-IL                        1:00.44    9  
                  29.64     1:00.44 (30.80)                                        
  2 Ackermann, David          41 EV-IL                          1:00.55    7  
                  28.97     1:00.55 (31.58)                                        
  3 Barger, Joe               40 UN-IL                          1:01.07    6  
                  29.98     1:01.07 (31.09)                                        
  4 Royko, Mark               42 MGM-IL                         1:14.91    5  
                  36.55     1:14.91 (38.36)                                        
  5 Anolick, Simon            41 EV-IL                          1:16.11    4  
                1:16.29         1:16.11 ( )                                        
  6 Strange, John             43 CHGO-IL                        1:22.32    3  
                  40.77     1:22.32 (41.55)                                        
  7 Owens, William            43 EV-IL                          1:32.99    2  
                  44.79     1:32.99 (48.20)                                        
  8 Bland, Steven             40 ELG-IL                         1:37.30    1  
                  46.16     1:37.30 (51.14)                                        
  9 Woerner, Bruce            44 ELG-IL                         1:38.03  
                  48.40     1:38.03 (49.63)                                        
 10 Donohue, Terrence         43 EV-IL                          1:54.66  
                1:54.73         1:54.66 ( )                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:03.57   5/13/1999 ANDREAS SEIBT                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              42 COHO-IL                        2:02.47I   9  
                  30.10     1:01.77 (31.67)     1:33.03 (31.26)     2:02.47 (29.44)
  2 Royko, Mark               42 MGM-IL                         2:41.39    7  
                  38.40     1:18.48 (40.08)     2:00.15 (41.67)     2:41.39 (41.24)
  3 Anolick, Simon            41 EV-IL                          2:59.28    6  
                  42.13     1:27.33 (45.20)     2:15.31 (47.98)     2:59.28 (43.97)
  4 Owens, William            43 EV-IL                          3:34.06    5  
                  50.42     1:46.47 (56.05)     2:43.69 (57.22)     3:34.06 (50.37)
  5 Woerner, Bruce            44 ELG-IL                         3:45.51    4  
                  55.42     1:52.20 (56.78)     2:51.27 (59.07)     3:45.51 (54.24)
 -- Sheean, Chris             40 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 -- Pushka, Dave              43 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 26.89   5/14/2002 Plamen D Alexandr                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              42 COHO-IL                          27.53    9  
  2 Ackermann, David          41 EV-IL                            29.49    7  
  3 Wilcox, John              43 LIB-IL                           30.84    6  
  4 Wendel, David             40 EV-IL                            31.65    5  
  5 Gerlach, Fritz            40 NWSC-IL                          32.59    4  
  6 Strange, John             43 CHGO-IL                          34.00    3  
  7 Hintz, Tom                40 UN-IL                            34.25    2  
  8 Anolick, Simon            41 EV-IL                            34.52    1  
  9 Woerner, Bruce            44 ELG-IL                           38.23  
 10 Owens, William            43 EV-IL                            41.74  
 -- Salvo, Christopher        41 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 -- Bartlett, Kevin           40 TOPM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 58.27   5/14/2002 Plamen D Alexandr                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              42 COHO-IL                          59.84    9  
                  28.26       59.84 (31.58)                                        
  2 Ackermann, David          41 EV-IL                          1:06.07    7  
                  31.10     1:06.07 (34.97)                                        
  3 Pushka, Dave              43 NWSC-IL                        1:07.12    6  
                  32.51     1:07.12 (34.61)                                        
  4 Wilcox, John              43 LIB-IL                         1:08.56    5  
                  32.51     1:08.56 (36.05)                                        
  5 Wendel, David             40 EV-IL                          1:09.83    4  
                  32.76     1:09.83 (37.07)                                        
  6 Gerlach, Fritz            40 NWSC-IL                        1:12.08    3  
                  34.36     1:12.08 (37.72)                                        
  7 Anolick, Simon            41 EV-IL                          1:15.17    2  
  8 Hintz, Tom                40 UN-IL                          1:15.91    1  
  9 Strange, John             43 CHGO-IL                        1:16.61  
                  36.43     1:16.61 (40.18)                                        
 10 Woerner, Bruce            44 ELG-IL                         1:23.54  
                  38.98     1:23.54 (44.56)                                        
 11 Owens, William            43 EV-IL                          1:30.37  
                  43.16     1:30.37 (47.21)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:08.56   5/17/2001 Plamen D Alexandr                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              42 COHO-IL                        2:11.27    9  
                  29.75     1:02.62 (32.87)     1:36.31 (33.69)     2:11.27 (34.96)
  2 Pushka, Dave              43 NWSC-IL                        2:23.70    7  
                  32.74     1:08.93 (36.19)     1:46.46 (37.53)     2:23.70 (37.24)
  3 Wendel, David             40 EV-IL                          2:31.55    6  
                  35.59     1:15.47 (39.88)     1:53.42 (37.95)     2:31.55 (38.13)
  4 Wilcox, John              43 LIB-IL                         2:35.52    5  
                  35.70     1:15.71 (40.01)     1:56.39 (40.68)     2:35.52 (39.13)
  5 Gerlach, Fritz            40 NWSC-IL                        2:42.20    4  
                  36.42     1:17.70 (41.28)     2:00.40 (42.70)     2:42.20 (41.80)
  6 Anolick, Simon            41 EV-IL                          2:48.56    3  
                  37.54     1:19.81 (42.27)     2:03.82 (44.01)     2:48.56 (44.74)
  7 Woerner, Bruce            44 ELG-IL                         3:04.90    2  
                  40.99     1:26.05 (45.06)     2:13.73 (47.68)     3:04.90 (51.17)
  8 Owens, William            43 EV-IL                          3:16.77    1  
                  42.80     1:32.69 (49.89)     2:24.63 (51.94)     3:16.77 (52.14)
 -- Strange, John             43 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 23.90   5/15/2003 John L Pratt                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              42 COHO-IL                          24.17    9  
  2 Barger, Joe               40 UN-IL                            25.00    7  
  3 Ackermann, David          41 EV-IL                            25.46    6  
  4 Wendel, David             40 EV-IL                            25.70    5  
  5 Levy, Thomas              44 COHO-IL                          27.82    4  
  6 Strange, John             43 CHGO-IL                          27.93    3  
  7 Gerlach, Fritz            40 NWSC-IL                          29.16    2  
  8 Anolick, Simon            41 EV-IL                            30.58    1  
  9 Hintz, Tom                40 UN-IL                            31.20  
 10 Bartlett, Kevin           40 TOPM-IL                          39.06  
 11 Bland, Steven             40 ELG-IL                           39.59  
 12 Salvo, Christopher        41 CHSM-IL                          43.42  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 52.65   5/15/2003 John L Pratt                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              42 COHO-IL                          53.90    9  
                  25.21       53.90 (28.69)                                        
  2 Ackermann, David          41 EV-IL                            55.76    7  
                  26.03       55.76 (29.73)                                        
  3 Wendel, David             40 EV-IL                            57.09    6  
                  26.69       57.09 (30.40)                                        
  4 Barger, Joe               40 UN-IL                            58.13    5  
                  26.17       58.13 (31.96)                                        
  5 Strange, John             43 CHGO-IL                        1:03.75    4  
                  28.81     1:03.75 (34.94)                                        
  6 McDermott, Patrick        41 EV-IL                          1:04.16    3  
                  31.17     1:04.16 (32.99)                                        
  7 Hintz, Tom                40 UN-IL                          1:14.07    2  
                  34.49     1:14.07 (39.58)                                        
  8 Owens, William            43 EV-IL                          1:43.60    1  
                  47.28     1:43.60 (56.32)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:58.71   5/15/2003 John L Pratt                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              43 NWSC-IL                        2:09.93    9  
                  29.38     1:00.81 (31.43)     1:34.91 (34.10)     2:09.93 (35.02)
  2 Ackermann, David          41 EV-IL                          2:10.20    7  
                  28.60     1:00.95 (32.35)     1:34.98 (34.03)     2:10.20 (35.22)
  3 McDermott, Patrick        41 EV-IL                          2:46.73    6  
                  38.61     1:24.22 (45.61)     2:10.24 (46.02)     2:46.73 (36.49)
  4 Donohue, Terrence         43 EV-IL                          4:04.08    5  
                  47.53   1:50.16 (1:02.63)   2:56.57 (1:06.41)   4:04.08 (1:07.51)
  5 Owens, William            43 EV-IL                          4:14.75    4  
                  50.66   1:54.15 (1:03.49)   3:04.27 (1:10.12)   4:14.75 (1:10.48)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 54.67   5/11/2006 Jim Tuchler                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              42 COHO-IL                          54.92    9  
                  25.62       54.92 (29.30)                                        
  2 Barger, Joe               40 UN-IL                            57.96    7  
                  26.48       57.96 (31.48)                                        
  3 Wendel, David             40 EV-IL                          1:01.41    6  
                  28.40     1:01.41 (33.01)                                        
  4 Gerlach, Fritz            40 NWSC-IL                        1:07.40    5  
                  33.14     1:07.40 (34.26)                                        
  5 McDermott, Patrick        41 EV-IL                          1:08.17    4  
                  29.87     1:08.17 (38.30)                                        
  6 Anolick, Simon            41 EV-IL                          1:08.82    3  
                  32.50     1:08.82 (36.32)                                        
  7 Bartlett, Kevin           40 TOPM-IL                        1:22.59    2  
                  40.45     1:22.59 (42.14)                                        
  8 Woerner, Bruce            44 ELG-IL                         1:25.15    1  
                  43.03     1:25.15 (42.12)                                        
  9 Salvo, Christopher        41 CHSM-IL                        1:34.43  
                  44.15     1:34.43 (50.28)                                        
 -- Wilcox, John              43 LIB-IL                              NS  
 -- Pushka, Dave              43 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:58.46   5/11/2006 Jim Tuchler                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              42 COHO-IL                        1:59.43    9  
                  26.31       56.60 (30.29)     1:30.60 (34.00)     1:59.43 (28.83)
  2 Pushka, Dave              43 NWSC-IL                        2:06.65    7  
                  26.77     1:00.07 (33.30)     1:36.73 (36.66)     2:06.65 (29.92)
  3 Wendel, David             40 EV-IL                          2:13.11    6  
                  27.48     1:03.14 (35.66)     1:41.93 (38.79)     2:13.11 (31.18)
  4 Wilcox, John              43 LIB-IL                         2:20.39    5  
                  30.30     1:07.22 (36.92)     1:47.00 (39.78)     2:20.39 (33.39)
  5 Gerlach, Fritz            40 NWSC-IL                        2:30.44    4  
                  31.19     1:13.95 (42.76)     1:57.79 (43.84)     2:30.44 (32.65)
  6 Hintz, Tom                40 UN-IL                          2:34.20    3  
                  33.85     1:14.38 (40.53)     1:58.11 (43.73)     2:34.20 (36.09)
  7 Anolick, Simon            41 EV-IL                          2:36.13    2  
                  33.81     1:16.12 (42.31)     1:59.94 (43.82)     2:36.13 (36.19)
  8 Woerner, Bruce            44 ELG-IL                         3:07.39    1  
                  41.00     1:35.35 (54.35)     2:23.48 (48.13)     3:07.39 (43.91)
  9 Owens, William            43 EV-IL                          3:09.17  
                  45.79     1:35.84 (50.05)     2:29.24 (53.40)     3:09.17 (39.93)
 -- Salvo, Christopher        41 CHSM-IL                             DQ  
 -- Donohue, Terrence         43 EV-IL                               DQ  
                  42.42   1:43.79 (1:01.37)   2:52.91 (1:09.12)          DQ (40.04)
 -- Barger, Joe               40 UN-IL                               NS  
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 4:24.05   4/20/2006 Jim Tuchler                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              43 NWSC-IL                        4:33.80    9  
                  28.71     1:01.24 (32.53)     1:37.37 (36.13)     2:14.22 (36.85)
        2:53.20 (38.98)     3:32.88 (39.68)     4:05.05 (32.17)     4:33.80 (28.75)
  2 Strange, John             43 CHGO-IL                        5:26.51    7  
                  30.22     1:06.06 (35.84)     1:54.21 (48.15)     2:41.91 (47.70)
        3:27.13 (45.22)     4:13.12 (45.99)     4:51.82 (38.70)     5:26.51 (34.69)
  3 Anolick, Simon            41 EV-IL                          5:59.39    6  
                  38.11     1:24.43 (46.32)   3:00.85 (1:36.42)     3:50.60 (49.75)
        4:39.37 (48.77)     5:20.37 (41.00)     5:59.44 (39.07)         5:59.39 ( )
  4 Owens, William            43 EV-IL                          7:09.91    5  
                  48.79     1:48.54 (59.75)     2:44.74 (56.20)     3:38.40 (53.66)
        4:37.59 (59.19)     5:36.65 (59.06)     6:25.77 (49.12)     7:09.91 (44.14)
  5 Woerner, Bruce            44 ELG-IL                         7:24.89    4  
                  44.18     1:41.63 (57.45)   2:49.47 (1:07.84)   4:01.31 (1:11.84)
        4:53.33 (52.02)     5:48.37 (55.04)   7:25.01 (1:36.64)         7:24.89 ( )
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 22.28   5/15/2003 Thomas J McCabe                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Jim              46 LIB-IL                           24.53    9  
  2 Bigg, Dave                49 COHO-IL                          24.84    7  
  3 Severyn, Gary             46 NWSC-IL                          24.87    6  
  4 Buck, Tom                 49 EV-IL                            25.19    5  
  5 McNeil, Porter            47 WIMP-IL                          25.21    4  
  6 Wright, Gregg             48 TOPM-IL                          25.39    3  
  7 Goyette, Brian            47 ELG-IL                           26.51    2  
  8 Epp, William              46 NWSC-IL                          26.69    1  
  9 Heymann, Michael          49 COHO-IL                          27.26  
 10 Filippini, Michael        46 EV-IL                            27.51  
 11 Clune, Thomas             47 TWC-IL                           27.61  
 12 Haffner, Russ             46 CHSM-IL                          28.33  
 13 Gohl, Michael             46 HH-IL                            28.97  
 14 Pershan, Marc             46 CHGO-IL                          29.33  
 15 Horwitz, Bob              45 EV-IL                            31.07  
 -- Rosenbaum, Rick           48 EV-IL                               NS  
 -- Alexandrov, Plamen        46 CENT-IL                             NS  
 -- Oller, John               48 ROCK-IL                             NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 48.41   5/17/2001 John A Martin                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, David          45 CHSM-IL                          50.76    9  
                  24.93       50.76 (25.83)                                        
  2 Seibt, Andy               49 FF-IL                            53.72    7  
                  25.45       53.72 (28.27)                                        
  3 Bigg, Dave                49 COHO-IL                          54.17    6  
                  26.17       54.17 (28.00)                                        
  4 Rowland, Jim              46 LIB-IL                           54.93    5  
                  26.48       54.93 (28.45)                                        
  5 Buck, Tom                 49 EV-IL                            55.88    4  
                  27.27       55.88 (28.61)                                        
  6 Goyette, Brian            47 ELG-IL                           56.91    3  
                  27.45       56.91 (29.46)                                        
  7 Oller, John               48 ROCK-IL                          57.09    2  
                  27.01       57.09 (30.08)                                        
  8 Schark, Mark              45 ELG-IL                           58.19    1  
                  26.49       58.19 (31.70)                                        
  9 Clune, Thomas             47 TWC-IL                           59.92  
                  29.34       59.92 (30.58)                                        
 10 Wright, Gregg             48 TOPM-IL                        1:00.00  
                  28.24     1:00.00 (31.76)                                        
 11 Epp, William              46 NWSC-IL                        1:00.76  
                  28.64     1:00.76 (32.12)                                        
 12 Filippini, Michael        46 EV-IL                          1:02.57  
                  29.50     1:02.57 (33.07)                                        
 13 Heymann, Michael          49 COHO-IL                        1:03.29  
                  30.54     1:03.29 (32.75)                                        
 14 Kinsella, William         49 EV-IL                          1:05.09  
                  29.83     1:05.09 (35.26)                                        
 15 Drapalik, David           47 NWSC-IL                        1:08.58  
                1:08.71         1:08.58 ( )                                        
 16 Horwitz, Bob              45 EV-IL                          1:08.84  
                  31.89     1:08.84 (36.95)                                        
 17 Lindahl, Larry            48 TWC-IL                         1:14.82  
                  34.91     1:14.82 (39.91)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:48.67   5/15/2003 Thomas J McCabe                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, David          45 CHSM-IL                        1:53.48    9  
                  25.95       54.02 (28.07)     1:23.72 (29.70)     1:53.48 (29.76)
  2 Seibt, Andy               49 FF-IL                          1:57.46    7  
                  26.88       56.84 (29.96)     1:26.96 (30.12)     1:57.46 (30.50)
  3 Severyn, Gary             46 NWSC-IL                        1:58.67    6  
                  27.12       56.53 (29.41)     1:27.44 (30.91)     1:58.67 (31.23)
  4 Rowland, Jim              46 LIB-IL                         2:03.19    5  
                  28.24       59.69 (31.45)     1:31.72 (32.03)     2:03.19 (31.47)
  5 Mathieu, Bud              49 CHGO-IL                        2:04.19    4  
                  29.08     1:01.24 (32.16)     1:33.17 (31.93)     2:04.19 (31.02)
  6 Reeves, Scott             46 CHGO-IL                        2:04.65    3  
                  28.88     1:00.54 (31.66)     1:33.14 (32.60)     2:04.65 (31.51)
  7 Goyette, Brian            47 ELG-IL                         2:06.42    2  
                  28.36     1:00.01 (31.65)     1:33.50 (33.49)     2:06.42 (32.92)
  8 McMahon, Robert           46 IND-IL                         2:13.65    1  
                  31.86     1:04.69 (32.83)     1:38.63 (33.94)     2:13.65 (35.02)
  9 Clune, Thomas             47 TWC-IL                         2:14.56  
                  29.90     1:03.07 (33.17)     1:36.95 (33.88)     2:14.56 (37.61)
 10 Alexandrov, Plamen        46 CENT-IL                        2:23.74  
                  31.85     1:08.82 (36.97)     1:46.05 (37.23)     2:23.74 (37.69)
 11 Kinsella, William         49 EV-IL                          2:25.37  
                  35.11     1:12.52 (37.41)     1:49.88 (37.36)     2:25.37 (35.49)
 12 Heymann, Michael          49 COHO-IL                        2:34.28  
                  34.26     1:12.27 (38.01)     1:52.64 (40.37)     2:34.28 (41.64)
 13 Horwitz, Bob              45 EV-IL                          2:47.95  
                  33.24     1:14.35 (41.11)     2:00.17 (45.82)     2:47.95 (47.78)
 -- Holmberg, Tom             48 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 5:01.18   5/17/2001 Phil L Dodson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, David          45 CHSM-IL                        5:08.85    9  
                  27.37       57.11 (29.74)     1:28.26 (31.15)     1:59.84 (31.58)
        2:30.96 (31.12)     3:02.59 (31.63)     3:34.52 (31.93)     4:06.55 (32.03)
        4:38.23 (31.68)     5:08.85 (30.62)                                        
  2 Reeves, Scott             46 CHGO-IL                        5:40.60    7  
                  29.13     1:02.21 (33.08)     1:36.33 (34.12)     2:10.75 (34.42)
        2:45.39 (34.64)     3:20.47 (35.08)     3:55.44 (34.97)     4:30.78 (35.34)
        5:06.00 (35.22)     5:40.60 (34.60)                                        
  3 Goyette, Brian            47 ELG-IL                         5:52.78    6  
                  30.01     1:04.73 (34.72)     1:40.63 (35.90)     2:16.69 (36.06)
        2:53.32 (36.63)     3:29.94 (36.62)     4:06.51 (36.57)     4:42.98 (36.47)
        5:19.41 (36.43)     5:52.78 (33.37)                                        
  4 Buck, Tom                 49 EV-IL                          6:05.76    5  
                  32.81     1:09.69 (36.88)     1:46.46 (36.77)     2:23.62 (37.16)
        3:00.89 (37.27)     3:37.97 (37.08)     4:15.26 (37.29)     4:52.91 (37.65)
        5:30.80 (37.89)     6:05.76 (34.96)                                        
  5 Clune, Thomas             47 TWC-IL                         6:17.25    4  
                  32.50     1:08.21 (35.71)     1:46.54 (38.33)   3:44.78 (1:58.24)
        4:23.96 (39.18)     5:03.23 (39.27)     5:41.70 (38.47)     6:17.25 (35.55)
  6 Lindahl, Larry            48 TWC-IL                         6:32.54    3  
                  35.96     1:15.11 (39.15)     1:56.64 (41.53)     2:36.56 (39.92)
        3:16.29 (39.73)     3:55.91 (39.62)     4:35.81 (39.90)     5:15.10 (39.29)
        5:54.64 (39.54)     6:32.54 (37.90)                                        
  7 Schark, Mark              45 ELG-IL                         6:34.06    2  
                  33.38     1:10.84 (37.46)     1:49.64 (38.80)     2:29.59 (39.95)
        3:09.56 (39.97)     3:49.89 (40.33)     4:30.95 (41.06)     5:13.23 (42.28)
        5:54.86 (41.63)     6:34.06 (39.20)                                        
  8 Kinsella, William         49 EV-IL                          6:36.58    1  
                  36.67     1:16.27 (39.60)     1:56.37 (40.10)     2:36.79 (40.42)
        3:17.25 (40.46)     3:57.49 (40.24)     4:37.84 (40.35)     5:18.12 (40.28)
        5:58.20 (40.08)     6:36.58 (38.38)                                        
  9 Adams, Rod                49 ELG-IL                         6:39.66  
                                                    1:54.21 ( )     2:35.05 (40.84)
        3:16.38 (41.33)     3:57.78 (41.40)     4:39.30 (41.52)     5:20.47 (41.17)
        6:00.95 (40.48)     6:39.66 (38.71)                                        
 10 Drapalik, David           47 NWSC-IL                        7:35.17  
                                                    2:57.23 ( )                    
            3:44.49 ( )     4:32.23 (47.74)     5:18.49 (46.26)     6:05.42 (46.93)
        6:52.39 (46.97)     7:35.17 (42.78)                                        
 11 Horwitz, Bob              45 EV-IL                          8:02.20  
                  36.31     1:19.10 (42.79)     2:07.97 (48.87)     2:57.54 (49.57)
        3:48.71 (51.17)     4:39.91 (51.20)     5:31.10 (51.19)     6:22.44 (51.34)
        7:13.60 (51.16)     8:02.20 (48.60)                                        
 12 Klossner, David           46 NWSC-IL                        8:47.62  
                  42.38     1:31.33 (48.95)     2:21.87 (50.54)     3:14.52 (52.65)
        4:08.71 (54.19)     5:03.76 (55.05)     6:00.29 (56.53)     6:56.10 (55.81)
        7:51.59 (55.49)     8:47.62 (56.03)                                        
 -- McMahon, Robert           46 IND-IL                              DQ  
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 17:52.63   5/15/2003 Kevin W Drake                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, David          45 CHSM-IL                       17:43.03I   9  
                  28.59       59.75 (31.16)     1:31.42 (31.67)     2:04.09 (32.67)
        2:37.31 (33.22)     3:10.58 (33.27)     3:44.06 (33.48)     4:17.22 (33.16)
        4:50.49 (33.27)     5:23.57 (33.08)     5:56.16 (32.59)     6:29.47 (33.31)
        7:01.91 (32.44)     7:34.62 (32.71)     8:07.34 (32.72)     8:40.40 (33.06)
        9:13.41 (33.01)     9:46.45 (33.04)    10:18.92 (32.47)    10:51.55 (32.63)
       11:23.26 (31.71)    11:55.27 (32.01)    12:27.26 (31.99)    12:59.91 (32.65)
       13:31.73 (31.82)    14:03.94 (32.21)    14:36.35 (32.41)    15:09.07 (32.72)
       15:41.16 (32.09)    16:13.24 (32.08)    16:45.03 (31.79)    17:16.48 (31.45)
       17:43.03 (26.55)
  2 Seibt, Andy               49 FF-IL                         18:33.63    7  
                  29.52     1:02.65 (33.13)     1:36.50 (33.85)     2:10.88 (34.38)
        2:44.90 (34.02)     3:18.84 (33.94)     3:52.54 (33.70)     4:26.31 (33.77)
        4:59.86 (33.55)     5:33.56 (33.70)     6:06.96 (33.40)     6:40.65 (33.69)
        7:14.17 (33.52)     7:47.86 (33.69)     8:21.43 (33.57)     8:55.32 (33.89)
        9:29.24 (33.92)    10:03.09 (33.85)    10:36.78 (33.69)    11:10.44 (33.66)
       11:44.27 (33.83)    12:18.12 (33.85)    12:52.11 (33.99)    13:26.29 (34.18)
       14:00.61 (34.32)    14:34.88 (34.27)    15:09.26 (34.38)    15:43.57 (34.31)
       16:18.11 (34.54)    16:52.33 (34.22)    17:26.60 (34.27)    18:00.63 (34.03)
       18:33.63 (33.00)
  3 Severyn, Gary             46 NWSC-IL                       19:44.41    6  
                  30.31     1:03.61 (33.30)     1:37.98 (34.37)     2:12.99 (35.01)
        2:48.34 (35.35)     3:23.71 (35.37)     3:59.06 (35.35)     4:35.06 (36.00)
        5:10.90 (35.84)     5:46.70 (35.80)     6:22.66 (35.96)     6:58.54 (35.88)
        7:34.64 (36.10)     8:10.88 (36.24)     8:46.85 (35.97)     9:22.90 (36.05)
        9:58.90 (36.00)    10:35.13 (36.23)    11:11.81 (36.68)    11:48.06 (36.25)
       12:24.74 (36.68)    13:01.49 (36.75)    13:38.37 (36.88)    14:15.37 (37.00)
       14:52.34 (36.97)    15:29.49 (37.15)    16:05.90 (36.41)    16:42.86 (36.96)
       17:20.75 (37.89)    17:57.95 (37.20)    18:34.83 (36.88)    19:10.79 (35.96)
       19:44.41 (33.62)
  4 Buck, Tom                 49 EV-IL                         21:13.86    5  
                  33.42     1:10.81 (37.39)     1:49.49 (38.68)     2:28.66 (39.17)
        3:07.97 (39.31)     3:46.57 (38.60)     4:25.12 (38.55)     5:03.46 (38.34)
        5:41.82 (38.36)     6:20.33 (38.51)     6:58.98 (38.65)     7:37.62 (38.64)
        8:16.37 (38.75)     8:55.24 (38.87)     9:34.49 (39.25)    10:12.83 (38.34)
       10:51.29 (38.46)    11:29.85 (38.56)    12:08.40 (38.55)    12:46.78 (38.38)
       13:25.81 (39.03)    14:05.08 (39.27)    14:43.86 (38.78)    15:22.84 (38.98)
       16:02.18 (39.34)    16:41.58 (39.40)    17:20.64 (39.06)    17:59.90 (39.26)
       18:39.62 (39.72)    19:19.34 (39.72)    19:58.55 (39.21)    20:37.60 (39.05)
       21:13.86 (36.26)
  5 Haffner, Russ             46 CHSM-IL                       22:11.30    4  
                  35.07     1:14.24 (39.17)     1:54.08 (39.84)     2:33.70 (39.62)
        3:13.71 (40.01)     3:54.46 (40.75)     4:35.10 (40.64)     5:15.67 (40.57)
        5:56.36 (40.69)     6:37.68 (41.32)     7:18.63 (40.95)     7:59.13 (40.50)
        8:39.60 (40.47)     9:19.97 (40.37)    10:00.57 (40.60)    10:40.61 (40.04)
       11:21.09 (40.48)    12:02.04 (40.95)    12:43.09 (41.05)    13:23.89 (40.80)
       14:05.33 (41.44)    14:45.65 (40.32)    15:26.82 (41.17)    16:07.92 (41.10)
       16:48.42 (40.50)    17:28.68 (40.26)    18:09.31 (40.63)    18:49.98 (40.67)
       19:30.54 (40.56)    20:11.50 (40.96)    20:52.17 (40.67)    21:32.17 (40.00)
       22:11.30 (39.13)
  6 Kinsella, William         49 EV-IL                         22:38.91    3  
                  37.87     1:18.33 (40.46)     1:58.06 (39.73)     2:38.81 (40.75)
        3:19.92 (41.11)     4:00.46 (40.54)     4:41.56 (41.10)     5:22.71 (41.15)
        6:03.85 (41.14)     6:44.81 (40.96)     7:26.01 (41.20)     8:07.19 (41.18)
        8:48.13 (40.94)     9:28.97 (40.84)    10:10.06 (41.09)    10:51.59 (41.53)
       11:33.06 (41.47)    12:14.49 (41.43)    12:55.96 (41.47)    13:37.69 (41.73)
       14:19.46 (41.77)    15:01.74 (42.28)    15:43.73 (41.99)    16:25.55 (41.82)
       17:07.01 (41.46)    17:49.07 (42.06)    18:30.31 (41.24)    19:11.42 (41.11)
       19:53.06 (41.64)    20:34.59 (41.53)    21:16.47 (41.88)    21:59.20 (42.73)
       22:38.91 (39.71)
  7 Schark, Mark              45 ELG-IL                        23:03.85    2  
                  33.36     1:10.76 (37.40)     1:50.02 (39.26)     2:29.86 (39.84)
        3:10.45 (40.59)     3:51.54 (41.09)     4:32.55 (41.01)     5:13.58 (41.03)
        5:55.22 (41.64)     6:37.36 (42.14)     7:19.29 (41.93)     8:01.88 (42.59)
        8:43.97 (42.09)     9:26.90 (42.93)    10:09.62 (42.72)    10:52.29 (42.67)
       11:35.17 (42.88)                                                            
                                                                       19:28.06 ( )
       20:11.52 (43.46)    20:54.92 (43.40)    21:39.25 (44.33)    22:22.45 (43.20)
       23:03.85 (41.40)
  8 Adams, Rod                49 ELG-IL                        23:07.79    1  
                  35.83     1:16.36 (40.53)     1:58.31 (41.95)     2:41.01 (42.70)
        3:23.65 (42.64)     4:06.42 (42.77)     4:48.80 (42.38)     5:31.60 (42.80)
        6:13.96 (42.36)     6:56.33 (42.37)     7:38.85 (42.52)     8:21.28 (42.43)
        9:03.72 (42.44)     9:46.17 (42.45)    10:28.40 (42.23)    11:11.12 (42.72)
       11:53.57 (42.45)    12:35.63 (42.06)    13:18.09 (42.46)    14:00.62 (42.53)
       14:43.20 (42.58)    15:25.65 (42.45)    16:08.18 (42.53)    16:51.06 (42.88)
       17:33.56 (42.50)    18:16.14 (42.58)    18:58.60 (42.46)    19:40.92 (42.32)
       20:23.43 (42.51)    21:05.59 (42.16)    21:47.41 (41.82)    22:28.69 (41.28)
       23:07.79 (39.10)
  9 Epp, William              46 NWSC-IL                       25:04.61  
                  36.68     1:17.30 (40.62)     2:01.20 (43.90)     2:46.40 (45.20)
        3:31.97 (45.57)     4:17.31 (45.34)     5:03.22 (45.91)     5:48.82 (45.60)
        6:34.27 (45.45)     7:20.02 (45.75)     8:05.99 (45.97)     8:52.31 (46.32)
        9:39.19 (46.88)    10:25.75 (46.56)    11:11.98 (46.23)    11:58.20 (46.22)
       12:44.84 (46.64)    13:31.11 (46.27)    14:17.13 (46.02)    15:03.02 (45.89)
       15:48.38 (45.36)    16:33.38 (45.00)    17:20.29 (46.91)    18:06.62 (46.33)
       18:52.88 (46.26)    19:39.86 (46.98)    20:26.05 (46.19)    21:13.01 (46.96)
       21:59.74 (46.73)    22:46.70 (46.96)    23:33.80 (47.10)    24:20.05 (46.25)
       25:04.61 (44.56)
 10 Drapalik, David           47 NWSC-IL                       26:25.82  
                  39.59     1:24.30 (44.71)     2:10.92 (46.62)     2:57.93 (47.01)
        3:45.61 (47.68)     4:33.13 (47.52)     5:21.35 (48.22)     6:09.94 (48.59)
        6:57.90 (47.96)     7:46.13 (48.23)     8:35.11 (48.98)  10:11.33 (1:36.22)
                               10:59.76 ( )    11:48.53 (48.77)    12:36.21 (47.68)
       13:25.72 (49.51)    14:14.03 (48.31)    15:03.93 (49.90)    15:54.90 (50.97)
       16:42.60 (47.70)    17:31.48 (48.88)    18:19.62 (48.14)    19:09.14 (49.52)
       19:58.87 (49.73)    20:47.73 (48.86)    21:38.99 (51.26)    22:26.19 (47.20)
       23:14.63 (48.44)    24:03.91 (49.28)    24:52.18 (48.27)    25:40.25 (48.07)
       26:25.82 (45.57)
 11 Lindahl, Larry            48 TWC-IL                        26:32.81  
                  42.41     1:29.21 (46.80)     2:16.76 (47.55)     3:04.66 (47.90)
        3:52.80 (48.14)     4:40.66 (47.86)     5:29.86 (49.20)     6:19.52 (49.66)
        7:08.57 (49.05)     7:58.49 (49.92)     8:47.74 (49.25)     9:37.04 (49.30)
       10:26.35 (49.31)    11:16.25 (49.90)    12:06.21 (49.96)    12:55.98 (49.77)
       13:46.03 (50.05)    14:35.61 (49.58)    15:24.85 (49.24)    16:13.88 (49.03)
       17:02.64 (48.76)    17:51.56 (48.92)    18:40.56 (49.00)    19:29.42 (48.86)
       20:17.75 (48.33)    21:06.46 (48.71)    21:55.02 (48.56)    22:42.83 (47.81)
       23:31.82 (48.99)    24:20.99 (49.17)    25:10.60 (49.61)    25:58.70 (48.10)
       26:32.81 (34.11)
 -- Mathieu, Bud              49 CHGO-IL                            SCR  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 25.96   5/19/2005 Charles G Groen                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buck, Tom                 49 EV-IL                            28.71    9  
  2 Seibt, Andy               49 FF-IL                            29.90    7  
  3 McNeil, Porter            47 WIMP-IL                          31.81    6  
  4 Schark, Mark              45 ELG-IL                           32.60    5  
  5 Filippini, Michael        46 EV-IL                            34.30    4  
  6 Colburn, Charles          47 UN-IL                            35.30    3  
  7 Dunietz, Isi              48 EV-IL                            53.50    2  
 -- Oller, John               48 ROCK-IL                             NS  
 -- Rosenbaum, Rick           48 EV-IL                               NS  
 -- Groen, Charles            47 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 57.19   4/20/2006 Charles Groen                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               49 FF-IL                          1:02.64    9  
                  30.29     1:02.64 (32.35)                                        
  2 Buck, Tom                 49 EV-IL                          1:04.07    7  
                  31.89     1:04.07 (32.18)                                        
  3 Reeves, Scott             46 CHGO-IL                        1:04.86    6  
                  31.51     1:04.86 (33.35)                                        
  4 Glynn, Elliott            45 BUE-IL                         1:07.39    5  
                  31.89     1:07.39 (35.50)                                        
  5 Rosenbaum, Rick           48 EV-IL                          1:07.98    4  
                  33.02     1:07.98 (34.96)                                        
  6 Schark, Mark              45 ELG-IL                         1:08.05    3  
                  32.87     1:08.05 (35.18)                                        
  7 Oller, John               48 ROCK-IL                        1:11.04    2  
                  34.13     1:11.04 (36.91)                                        
  8 Filippini, Michael        46 EV-IL                          1:15.37    1  
                  36.86     1:15.37 (38.51)                                        
 -- Groen, Charles            47 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:05.83   5/19/2005 Charles G Groen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groen, Charles            47 CHGO-IL                        2:09.41    9  
                  30.97     1:03.91 (32.94)     1:36.69 (32.78)     2:09.41 (32.72)
  2 Buck, Tom                 49 EV-IL                          2:27.17    7  
                  36.25     1:14.12 (37.87)     1:51.95 (37.83)     2:27.17 (35.22)
  3 Wright, Gregg             48 TOPM-IL                        2:28.86    6  
                  34.99     1:12.04 (37.05)     1:50.00 (37.96)     2:28.86 (38.86)
  4 Schark, Mark              45 ELG-IL                         2:30.19    5  
                  34.21     1:11.79 (37.58)     1:51.14 (39.35)     2:30.19 (39.05)
  5 Filippini, Michael        46 EV-IL                          2:54.51    4  
                  39.82     1:22.53 (42.71)     2:08.48 (45.95)     2:54.51 (46.03)
  6 Shirley, Matt             46 EV-IL                          3:00.57    3  
                  41.19     1:26.72 (45.53)     2:14.27 (47.55)     3:00.57 (46.30)
 -- Kinsella, William         49 EV-IL                               NS  
 -- Mathieu, Bud              49 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 -- Seibt, Andy               49 FF-IL                               NS  
 -- Severyn, Gary             46 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 28.15   4/20/2006 Plamen Alexandrov                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, David            48 COHO-IL                          30.11    9  
  2 Reeves, Scott             46 CHGO-IL                          31.91    7  
  3 Seibt, Andy               49 FF-IL                            32.36    6  
  4 Gohl, Michael             46 HH-IL                            34.51    5  
  5 Haffner, Russ             46 CHSM-IL                          34.82    4  
  6 Wright, Gregg             48 TOPM-IL                          36.47    3  
  7 Heymann, Michael          49 COHO-IL                          37.61    2  
  8 Filippini, Michael        46 EV-IL                            38.87    1  
  9 Lindahl, Larry            48 TWC-IL                           39.66  
 10 Adams, Rod                49 ELG-IL                           41.30  
 -- Oller, John               48 ROCK-IL                             NS  
 -- Holmberg, Tom             48 EV-IL                               NS  
 -- Rosenbaum, Rick           48 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:02.02   5/18/2006 Plamen D Alexandr                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Tom             48 EV-IL                          1:10.50    9  
                  33.33     1:10.50 (37.17)                                        
  2 Reeves, Scott             46 CHGO-IL                        1:10.68    7  
                  32.97     1:10.68 (37.71)                                        
  3 Haffner, Russ             46 CHSM-IL                        1:13.84    6  
                  35.07     1:13.84 (38.77)                                        
  4 Gohl, Michael             46 HH-IL                          1:15.92    5  
                  36.00     1:15.92 (39.92)                                        
  5 Goyette, Brian            47 ELG-IL                         1:22.36    4  
                  39.80     1:22.36 (42.56)                                        
  6 Wright, Gregg             48 TOPM-IL                        1:23.19    3  
                  38.72     1:23.19 (44.47)                                        
  7 Kinsella, William         49 EV-IL                          1:31.24    2  
                  44.66     1:31.24 (46.58)                                        
  8 Filippini, Michael        46 EV-IL                          1:33.54    1  
                  44.03     1:33.54 (49.51)                                        
  9 Dunietz, Isi              48 EV-IL                          1:38.75  
                  46.52     1:38.75 (52.23)                                        
 -- Groen, Charles            47 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 -- Alexandrov, Plamen        46 CENT-IL                             NS  
 -- Tuchler, David            48 COHO-IL                             NS  
 -- Rosenbaum, Rick           48 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:17.50   5/18/2006 Plamen D Alexandr                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, David            48 COHO-IL                        2:28.66    9  
                  31.29     1:06.86 (35.57)     1:47.88 (41.02)     2:28.66 (40.78)
  2 Holmberg, Tom             48 EV-IL                          2:35.63    7  
                  34.78     1:13.79 (39.01)     1:53.97 (40.18)     2:35.63 (41.66)
  3 Reeves, Scott             46 CHGO-IL                        2:37.05    6  
                  33.67     1:12.69 (39.02)     1:53.85 (41.16)     2:37.05 (43.20)
  4 Haffner, Russ             46 CHSM-IL                        2:43.13    5  
                  37.31     1:18.38 (41.07)     2:00.66 (42.28)     2:43.13 (42.47)
  5 Rosenbaum, Rick           48 EV-IL                          2:52.18    4  
                  39.27     1:22.59 (43.32)     2:07.67 (45.08)     2:52.18 (44.51)
  6 Gohl, Michael             46 HH-IL                          2:54.79    3  
                  38.96     1:23.69 (44.73)     2:09.23 (45.54)     2:54.79 (45.56)
  7 Goyette, Brian            47 ELG-IL                         3:01.74    2  
                  40.70     1:26.61 (45.91)     2:14.50 (47.89)     3:01.74 (47.24)
  8 Wright, Gregg             48 TOPM-IL                        3:04.17    1  
                  41.42     1:29.25 (47.83)     2:18.04 (48.79)     3:04.17 (46.13)
  9 Filippini, Michael        46 EV-IL                          3:06.99  
                  42.61     1:30.41 (47.80)     2:18.58 (48.17)     3:06.99 (48.41)
 10 Shirley, Matt             46 EV-IL                          3:18.73  
                  44.40     1:34.37 (49.97)   3:18.73 (1:44.36)                    
 -- Kinsella, William         49 EV-IL                               DQ  
                  44.54     1:35.93 (51.39)     2:28.64 (52.71)          DQ (49.71)
 -- Groen, Charles            47 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 24.25   5/15/2003 Thomas J McCabe                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groen, Charles            47 CHGO-IL                          25.47    9  
  2 Sebastian, David          45 CHSM-IL                          26.26    7  
  3 Glynn, Elliott            45 BUE-IL                           26.39    6  
  4 Bigg, Dave                49 COHO-IL                          26.51    5  
  5 Rowland, Jim              46 LIB-IL                           27.75    4  
  6 Oller, John               48 ROCK-IL                          27.84    3  
  7 Goyette, Brian            47 ELG-IL                           28.95    2  
  8 Schark, Mark              45 ELG-IL                           29.14    1  
  9 Haffner, Russ             46 CHSM-IL                          30.51  
 10 Wright, Gregg             48 TOPM-IL                          32.28  
 11 Adams, Rod                49 ELG-IL                           34.04  
 12 Horwitz, Bob              45 EV-IL                            35.75  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 54.14   5/15/2003 Thomas J McCabe                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groen, Charles            47 CHGO-IL                          56.85    9  
                  25.86       56.85 (30.99)                                        
  2 Sebastian, David          45 CHSM-IL                          57.05    7  
                  26.64       57.05 (30.41)                                        
  3 Bigg, Dave                49 COHO-IL                        1:00.11    6  
                  28.00     1:00.11 (32.11)                                        
  4 Seibt, Andy               49 FF-IL                          1:01.57    5  
                  28.85     1:01.57 (32.72)                                        
  5 Schark, Mark              45 ELG-IL                         1:09.53    4  
                  30.96     1:09.53 (38.57)                                        
  6 Shirley, Matt             46 EV-IL                          1:11.12    3  
                  31.29     1:11.12 (39.83)                                        
  7 McMahon, Robert           46 IND-IL                         1:11.73    2  
                  33.36     1:11.73 (38.37)                                        
  8 Pershan, Marc             46 CHGO-IL                        1:18.72    1  
                  18.73     1:18.72 (59.99)                                        
 -- Oller, John               48 ROCK-IL                             NS  
 -- Rowland, Jim              46 LIB-IL                              NS  
 -- Tuchler, David            48 COHO-IL                             NS  
 -- Mathieu, Bud              49 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 -- Kinsella, William         49 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:04.80   5/15/2003 Kevin W Drake                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               49 FF-IL                          2:20.81    9  
                  30.19     1:05.36 (35.17)     1:42.77 (37.41)     2:20.81 (38.04)
  2 Buck, Tom                 49 EV-IL                          2:49.55    7  
                  39.82     1:24.59 (44.77)     2:10.08 (45.49)     2:49.55 (39.47)
  3 Haffner, Russ             46 CHSM-IL                        2:52.00    6  
                  37.67     1:21.07 (43.40)     2:06.74 (45.67)     2:52.00 (45.26)
  4 Shirley, Matt             46 EV-IL                          3:07.49    5  
                  42.17     1:32.29 (50.12)     2:21.27 (48.98)     3:07.49 (46.22)
  5 Schark, Mark              45 ELG-IL                         3:09.39    4  
                  34.60     1:19.55 (44.95)     2:13.75 (54.20)     3:09.39 (55.64)
  6 Kinsella, William         49 EV-IL                          3:25.97    3  
                  42.87     1:36.73 (53.86)     2:31.56 (54.83)     3:25.97 (54.41)
 -- McMahon, Robert           46 IND-IL                              NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 56.23   5/11/2006 Charles G Groen                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Scott             46 CHGO-IL                        1:02.58    9  
                  29.25     1:02.58 (33.33)                                        
  2 Buck, Tom                 49 EV-IL                          1:06.11    7  
                  29.48     1:06.11 (36.63)                                        
  3 Rosenbaum, Rick           48 EV-IL                          1:07.47    6  
                  31.69     1:07.47 (35.78)                                        
  4 Goyette, Brian            47 ELG-IL                         1:09.43    5  
                  32.93     1:09.43 (36.50)                                        
  5 Haffner, Russ             46 CHSM-IL                        1:09.89    4  
                  34.29     1:09.89 (35.60)                                        
  6 Schark, Mark              45 ELG-IL                         1:13.34    3  
                  32.34     1:13.34 (41.00)                                        
  7 Gohl, Michael             46 HH-IL                          1:14.80    2  
                  35.51     1:14.80 (39.29)                                        
  8 Filippini, Michael        46 EV-IL                          1:16.57    1  
                  36.45     1:16.57 (40.12)                                        
  9 Heymann, Michael          49 COHO-IL                        1:16.94  
                  36.07     1:16.94 (40.87)                                        
 10 Wright, Gregg             48 TOPM-IL                        1:19.96  
                  37.94     1:19.96 (42.02)                                        
 -- Epp, William              46 NWSC-IL                             DQ  
                  35.71          DQ (39.78)                                        
 -- Oller, John               48 ROCK-IL                             NS  
 -- Severyn, Gary             46 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Alexandrov, Plamen        46 CENT-IL                             NS  
 -- Tuchler, David            48 COHO-IL                             NS  
 -- Holmberg, Tom             48 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:03.36   5/15/2003 Kevin W Drake                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               49 FF-IL                          2:11.37    9  
                  27.88     1:02.10 (34.22)     1:40.82 (38.72)     2:11.37 (30.55)
  2 Tuchler, David            48 COHO-IL                        2:18.71    7  
                  28.53     1:05.83 (37.30)     1:44.13 (38.30)     2:18.71 (34.58)
  3 Glynn, Elliott            45 BUE-IL                         2:23.70    6  
                  27.95     1:05.14 (37.19)     1:48.70 (43.56)     2:23.70 (35.00)
  4 Buck, Tom                 49 EV-IL                          2:25.74    5  
  5 Holmberg, Tom             48 EV-IL                          2:32.18    4  
                  34.80     1:16.74 (41.94)     1:57.41 (40.67)     2:32.18 (34.77)
  6 Goyette, Brian            47 ELG-IL                         2:32.98    3  
                  29.63     1:11.84 (42.21)     1:57.94 (46.10)     2:32.98 (35.04)
  7 Haffner, Russ             46 CHSM-IL                        2:34.03    2  
                  33.71     1:16.26 (42.55)     1:57.64 (41.38)     2:34.03 (36.39)
  8 Shirley, Matt             46 EV-IL                          2:46.46    1  
                  32.47     1:18.15 (45.68)     2:09.27 (51.12)     2:46.46 (37.19)
  9 Kinsella, William         49 EV-IL                          2:56.55  
                  40.10     1:25.16 (45.06)     2:19.38 (54.22)     2:56.55 (37.17)
 -- Wright, Gregg             48 TOPM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 4:26.41   5/15/2003 Kevin W Drake                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               49 FF-IL                          4:44.38    9  
                  29.68     1:04.18 (34.50)     1:41.33 (37.15)     2:18.58 (37.25)
        2:59.56 (40.98)     3:40.70 (41.14)     4:13.31 (32.61)     4:44.38 (31.07)
  2 Sebastian, David          45 CHSM-IL                        4:53.36    7  
                  29.33     1:02.38 (33.05)     1:42.27 (39.89)     2:21.48 (39.21)
        3:06.41 (44.93)     3:51.16 (44.75)     4:23.43 (32.27)     4:53.36 (29.93)
  3 Mathieu, Bud              49 CHGO-IL                        5:14.47    6  
                  32.47     1:09.25 (36.78)     1:50.88 (41.63)     2:31.15 (40.27)
        3:17.98 (46.83)     4:06.43 (48.45)     4:41.53 (35.10)     5:14.47 (32.94)
  4 Buck, Tom                 49 EV-IL                          5:22.73    5  
                  37.25     1:19.24 (41.99)     2:00.76 (41.52)     2:41.02 (40.26)
        3:27.27 (46.25)     4:13.07 (45.80)     4:49.81 (36.74)     5:22.73 (32.92)
  5 Haffner, Russ             46 CHSM-IL                        5:36.58    4  
                  36.08     1:17.15 (41.07)     2:03.14 (45.99)     2:50.27 (47.13)
        3:34.87 (44.60)     4:20.09 (45.22)     4:59.59 (39.50)     5:36.58 (36.99)
  6 Pershan, Marc             46 CHGO-IL                        6:04.29    3  
                  41.63     1:29.22 (47.59)     2:15.07 (45.85)     3:02.25 (47.18)
        3:53.91 (51.66)     4:45.10 (51.19)     5:26.26 (41.16)     6:04.29 (38.03)
  7 Schark, Mark              45 ELG-IL                         6:07.42    2  
                  36.74     1:21.44 (44.70)     2:08.47 (47.03)     2:55.67 (47.20)
        3:55.21 (59.54)     4:54.56 (59.35)     5:32.78 (38.22)     6:07.42 (34.64)
  8 Shirley, Matt             46 EV-IL                          6:08.14    1  
                  38.96     1:27.55 (48.59)     2:16.51 (48.96)     3:03.92 (47.41)
        3:58.46 (54.54)     4:53.46 (55.00)     5:32.78 (39.32)     6:08.14 (35.36)
  9 Wright, Gregg             48 TOPM-IL                        6:22.53  
                  33.55   6:22.53 (5:48.98)                                        
 -- Kinsella, William         49 EV-IL                               DQ  
                  45.20     1:38.71 (53.51)     2:27.81 (49.10)     3:16.55 (48.74)
      4:17.99 (1:01.44)     5:16.60 (58.61)     5:56.99 (40.39)          DQ (36.60)
 -- Severyn, Gary             46 NWSC-IL                            SCR  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 22.72    5/8/1998 BRYAN J. BATEMAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Boyd               50 EV-IL                            24.18    9  
  2 Dodson, Phil              54 EV-IL                            24.38    7  
  3 Bennewitz, Kirk           52 EV-IL                            25.52    6  
  4 Yant, Bob                 53 CHGO-IL                          25.55    5  
  5 Bodnar, Mark              50 UN-IL                            26.29    4  
  6 Weber, Gregory            53 LIB-IL                           26.37    3  
  7 Anderson, Mark            53 IND-IL                           26.46    2  
  8 Sayre, Kimm               51 MGM-IL                           26.69    1  
  9 Krismanits, Gene          52 WIMP-IL                          28.55  
 10 Butz, Richard             50 ABM-IL                           29.07  
 11 Pinkus, Alfonse           54 EV-IL                            31.00  
 12 Tyler, Daniel             51 TOPM-IL                          31.17  
 13 Sortor, Don               50 EV-IL                            34.40  
 14 Conlon, Mark              50 BUE-IL                           34.88  
 -- Landuyt, Rick             52 TWC-IL                              NS  
 -- Goodpasture, Stuart       53 COHO-IL                             NS  
 -- Rasch, Thomas             52 SS-IL                               NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 49.96    5/8/1998 BRYAN J. BATEMAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 EV-IL                            52.00    9  
                  25.36       52.00 (26.64)                                        
  2 Blumenthal, Jeffrey       53 CHGO-IL                          53.74    7  
                  25.85       53.74 (27.89)                                        
  3 Black, Boyd               50 EV-IL                            53.85    6  
                  25.56       53.85 (28.29)                                        
  4 Brezina, Randall          53 HH-IL                            53.98    5  
                  26.47       53.98 (27.51)                                        
  5 Keenan, George            53 COHO-IL                          54.93    4  
                  26.57       54.93 (28.36)                                        
  6 Bennewitz, Kirk           52 EV-IL                            55.65    3  
                  26.75       55.65 (28.90)                                        
  7 Yant, Bob                 53 CHGO-IL                          56.47    2  
                  27.46       56.47 (29.01)                                        
  8 Weber, Gregory            53 LIB-IL                           59.50    1  
                  28.63       59.50 (30.87)                                        
  9 Long, Doug                53 STCM-IL                        1:00.20  
                  28.41     1:00.20 (31.79)                                        
 10 Troy, Mike                51 BPDG-IL                        1:00.24  
                  29.20     1:00.24 (31.04)                                        
 11 Anderson, Mark            53 IND-IL                         1:00.72  
                  29.50     1:00.72 (31.22)                                        
 12 Goodpasture, Stuart       53 COHO-IL                        1:04.35  
                  30.93     1:04.35 (33.42)                                        
 13 Borchers, Brad            50 EV-IL                          1:07.70  
                  31.28     1:07.70 (36.42)                                        
 14 Tyler, Daniel             51 TOPM-IL                        1:11.21  
                  32.62     1:11.21 (38.59)                                        
 15 Pinkus, Alfonse           54 EV-IL                          1:11.74  
 16 Conlon, Mark              50 BUE-IL                         1:15.90  
                  36.14     1:15.90 (39.76)                                        
 17 Matherson, Frank          53 ELG-IL                         1:20.34  
 18 Sortor, Don               50 EV-IL                          1:22.44  
                  37.73     1:22.44 (44.71)                                        
 -- Landuyt, Rick             52 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:52.07    5/8/1998 BRYAN J. BATEMAN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 EV-IL                          1:54.25    9  
                  26.67       56.22 (29.55)     1:25.73 (29.51)     1:54.25 (28.52)
  2 Brezina, Randall          53 HH-IL                          1:57.29    7  
                  27.51       57.10 (29.59)     1:27.13 (30.03)     1:57.29 (30.16)
  3 Blumenthal, Jeffrey       53 CHGO-IL                        1:58.39    6  
                  28.32       58.00 (29.68)     1:28.23 (30.23)     1:58.39 (30.16)
  4 Keenan, George            53 COHO-IL                        2:00.75    5  
                  27.65       58.40 (30.75)     1:29.74 (31.34)     2:00.75 (31.01)
  5 Bennewitz, Kirk           52 EV-IL                          2:04.81    4  
                  29.27     1:01.19 (31.92)     1:34.37 (33.18)     2:04.81 (30.44)
  6 Anderson, Mark            53 IND-IL                         2:14.00    3  
                  31.42     1:05.74 (34.32)     1:40.63 (34.89)     2:14.00 (33.37)
  7 Butz, Richard             50 ABM-IL                         2:19.97    2  
                  34.54     1:12.38 (37.84)     1:50.29 (37.91)     2:19.97 (29.68)
  8 Rasch, Thomas             52 SS-IL                          2:21.05    1  
                  31.72     1:07.43 (35.71)     1:44.99 (37.56)     2:21.05 (36.06)
  9 Weber, Gregory            53 LIB-IL                         2:21.61  
                  31.42     1:05.86 (34.44)     1:43.17 (37.31)     2:21.61 (38.44)
 10 Tyler, Daniel             51 TOPM-IL                        2:42.54  
                  32.53     1:12.06 (39.53)     1:55.22 (43.16)     2:42.54 (47.32)
 11 Pinkus, Alfonse           54 EV-IL                          2:44.57  
                1:16.63   2:44.57 (1:27.94)                                        
 12 Conlon, Mark              50 BUE-IL                         2:45.45  
                  37.71     1:19.05 (41.34)     2:02.90 (43.85)     2:45.45 (42.55)
 13 Sortor, Don               50 EV-IL                          3:13.04  
                  37.12     1:25.28 (48.16)     2:19.00 (53.72)     3:13.04 (54.04)
 -- Landuyt, Rick             52 TWC-IL                              NS  
 -- Goodpasture, Stuart       53 COHO-IL                             NS  
 -- Long, Doug                53 STCM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 5:08.94   4/24/2003 Phil L Dodson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 EV-IL                          5:23.56    9  
                  29.68     1:01.77 (32.09)     1:34.53 (32.76)     2:08.14 (33.61)
        2:41.35 (33.21)     3:14.73 (33.38)     3:47.28 (32.55)     4:20.12 (32.84)
        4:52.44 (32.32)     5:23.56 (31.12)                                        
  2 Brezina, Randall          53 HH-IL                          5:28.96    7  
                  30.41     1:03.70 (33.29)     1:37.29 (33.59)     2:11.15 (33.86)
        2:45.07 (33.92)     3:18.92 (33.85)     3:52.09 (33.17)     4:25.20 (33.11)
        4:57.83 (32.63)     5:28.96 (31.13)                                        
  3 Keenan, George            53 COHO-IL                        5:28.98    6  
                  29.93     1:02.69 (32.76)     1:36.49 (33.80)     2:10.21 (33.72)
        2:43.42 (33.21)     3:16.85 (33.43)     3:50.22 (33.37)     4:23.39 (33.17)
        4:56.41 (33.02)     5:28.98 (32.57)                                        
  4 Blumenthal, Jeffrey       53 CHGO-IL                        5:34.11    5  
                  30.68     1:03.83 (33.15)     1:37.37 (33.54)     2:11.60 (34.23)
        2:45.49 (33.89)     3:19.83 (34.34)     3:54.21 (34.38)     4:28.48 (34.27)
        5:02.20 (33.72)     5:34.11 (31.91)                                        
  5 Black, Boyd               50 EV-IL                          5:49.42    4  
                  31.24     1:06.22 (34.98)     1:41.45 (35.23)     2:17.42 (35.97)
        2:53.80 (36.38)     3:30.27 (36.47)     4:06.43 (36.16)     4:42.60 (36.17)
        5:18.51 (35.91)     5:49.42 (30.91)                                        
  6 Bennewitz, Kirk           52 EV-IL                          5:52.26    3  
                  32.40     1:07.45 (35.05)     1:42.97 (35.52)     2:19.24 (36.27)
        2:56.18 (36.94)     3:32.94 (36.76)     4:09.46 (36.52)     4:45.30 (35.84)
        5:20.07 (34.77)     5:52.26 (32.19)                                        
  7 Boutov, Alex              51 IND-IL                         6:19.91    2  
                  33.19     1:08.57 (35.38)     1:44.91 (36.34)     2:22.42 (37.51)
        3:00.63 (38.21)     3:40.20 (39.57)     4:18.84 (38.64)     4:59.06 (40.22)
        5:40.34 (41.28)     6:19.91 (39.57)                                        
  8 Rasch, Thomas             52 SS-IL                          6:31.84    1  
                  33.67     1:12.18 (38.51)     1:52.50 (40.32)     2:32.54 (40.04)
        3:13.12 (40.58)     3:53.46 (40.34)     4:33.97 (40.51)     5:13.94 (39.97)
        5:54.16 (40.22)     6:31.84 (37.68)                                        
  9 Pinkus, Alfonse           54 EV-IL                          7:20.18  
                  40.50     1:23.17 (42.67)     2:07.53 (44.36)     2:52.51 (44.98)
        3:37.70 (45.19)     4:21.96 (44.26)     5:06.74 (44.78)     5:51.97 (45.23)
        6:37.32 (45.35)     7:20.18 (42.86)                                        
 10 Tyler, Daniel             51 TOPM-IL                        7:21.64  
                  35.33     1:17.03 (41.70)     2:01.94 (44.91)     2:47.36 (45.42)
        3:33.13 (45.77)     4:19.05 (45.92)     5:04.89 (45.84)     5:51.05 (46.16)
        6:38.45 (47.40)     7:21.64 (43.19)                                        
 11 Conlon, Mark              50 BUE-IL                         7:31.86  
                  40.70     1:25.20 (44.50)     2:10.24 (45.04)     2:56.07 (45.83)
        3:42.38 (46.31)     4:28.16 (45.78)     5:15.00 (46.84)     6:01.76 (46.76)
        6:47.64 (45.88)     7:31.86 (44.22)                                        
 12 Sortor, Don               50 EV-IL                          7:51.40  
                  42.86     1:34.84 (51.98)                                        
                                6:06.40 ( )                             7:00.81 ( )
        7:51.54 (50.73)         7:51.40 ( )                                        
 -- Lewis, Dave               50 PLC--MV                            SCR  
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 18:44.57   4/22/2004 Randall G Brezina                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan, George            53 COHO-IL                       19:07.05    9  
                  30.87     1:04.84 (33.97)     1:39.85 (35.01)     2:14.69 (34.84)
        2:49.39 (34.70)     3:23.79 (34.40)     3:58.33 (34.54)     4:32.93 (34.60)
        5:06.99 (34.06)     5:41.01 (34.02)     6:15.30 (34.29)     6:49.34 (34.04)
        7:23.33 (33.99)     7:57.38 (34.05)     8:31.50 (34.12)     9:05.71 (34.21)
        9:40.12 (34.41)    10:14.31 (34.19)    10:48.90 (34.59)    11:23.92 (35.02)
       11:58.85 (34.93)    12:33.83 (34.98)    13:09.17 (35.34)    13:44.69 (35.52)
       14:20.55 (35.86)    14:56.52 (35.97)    15:32.17 (35.65)    16:07.63 (35.46)
       16:43.69 (36.06)    17:19.84 (36.15)    17:55.44 (35.60)    18:31.24 (35.80)
       19:07.05 (35.81)
  2 Brezina, Randall          53 HH-IL                         19:20.25    7  
                  29.81     1:02.07 (32.26)     1:35.07 (33.00)     2:08.74 (33.67)
        2:43.25 (34.51)     3:18.10 (34.85)     3:52.82 (34.72)     4:27.88 (35.06)
        5:02.52 (34.64)     5:37.31 (34.79)     6:12.47 (35.16)     6:47.78 (35.31)
        7:23.03 (35.25)     7:58.06 (35.03)     8:33.63 (35.57)     9:09.71 (36.08)
        9:45.86 (36.15)    10:21.85 (35.99)    10:57.92 (36.07)    11:34.05 (36.13)
       12:09.81 (35.76)    12:46.13 (36.32)    13:22.44 (36.31)    13:58.79 (36.35)
       14:35.05 (36.26)    15:10.93 (35.88)    15:46.85 (35.92)    16:23.09 (36.24)
       16:58.82 (35.73)    17:34.98 (36.16)    18:11.10 (36.12)    18:46.09 (34.99)
       19:20.25 (34.16)
  3 Blumenthal, Jeffrey       53 CHGO-IL                       19:47.79    6  
                  32.85     1:07.21 (34.36)     1:41.97 (34.76)     2:17.04 (35.07)
        2:52.45 (35.41)     3:28.12 (35.67)     4:03.91 (35.79)     4:39.58 (35.67)
        5:15.58 (36.00)     5:52.12 (36.54)     6:28.57 (36.45)     7:05.01 (36.44)
        7:41.22 (36.21)     8:17.35 (36.13)     8:54.00 (36.65)     9:30.55 (36.55)
       10:06.95 (36.40)    10:43.43 (36.48)    11:19.59 (36.16)    11:55.88 (36.29)
       12:32.02 (36.14)    13:08.66 (36.64)    13:45.16 (36.50)    14:21.56 (36.40)
       14:58.15 (36.59)    15:34.66 (36.51)    16:11.31 (36.65)    16:48.38 (37.07)
       17:25.54 (37.16)    18:01.86 (36.32)    18:38.42 (36.56)    19:13.99 (35.57)
       19:47.79 (33.80)
  4 Bennewitz, Kirk           52 EV-IL                         19:48.02    5  
                  31.38     1:05.94 (34.56)     1:41.92 (35.98)     2:18.42 (36.50)
        2:54.98 (36.56)     3:31.09 (36.11)     4:07.54 (36.45)     4:44.18 (36.64)
        5:20.39 (36.21)     5:56.60 (36.21)     6:33.54 (36.94)     7:10.34 (36.80)
        7:46.93 (36.59)     8:23.62 (36.69)     9:00.24 (36.62)     9:36.75 (36.51)
       10:13.34 (36.59)    10:49.54 (36.20)    11:25.83 (36.29)    12:02.04 (36.21)
       12:37.90 (35.86)    13:13.77 (35.87)    13:50.21 (36.44)    14:26.90 (36.69)
       15:02.65 (35.75)    15:38.76 (36.11)    16:14.93 (36.17)    16:51.63 (36.70)
       17:27.54 (35.91)    18:03.33 (35.79)    18:39.13 (35.80)    19:14.71 (35.58)
       19:48.02 (33.31)
  5 Black, Boyd               50 EV-IL                         20:32.41    4  
                  30.91     1:05.72 (34.81)     1:42.14 (36.42)     2:19.18 (37.04)
        2:56.00 (36.82)     3:33.07 (37.07)     4:10.03 (36.96)     4:47.68 (37.65)
        5:24.75 (37.07)     6:02.51 (37.76)     6:40.00 (37.49)     7:17.64 (37.64)
        7:55.39 (37.75)     8:33.31 (37.92)     9:11.46 (38.15)     9:49.18 (37.72)
       10:27.25 (38.07)    11:04.93 (37.68)    11:42.60 (37.67)    12:19.92 (37.32)
       12:58.12 (38.20)    13:36.60 (38.48)    14:14.25 (37.65)    14:53.17 (38.92)
       15:32.38 (39.21)    16:11.15 (38.77)    16:50.07 (38.92)    17:28.43 (38.36)
       18:06.68 (38.25)    18:44.00 (37.32)    19:22.13 (38.13)    19:59.05 (36.92)
       20:32.41 (33.36)
  6 Boutov, Alex              51 IND-IL                        22:03.59    3  
                  35.88     1:12.53 (36.65)     1:50.51 (37.98)     2:28.93 (38.42)
        3:07.65 (38.72)     3:46.65 (39.00)     4:26.02 (39.37)     5:05.90 (39.88)
        5:46.19 (40.29)     6:27.04 (40.85)     7:07.83 (40.79)     7:48.57 (40.74)
        8:29.77 (41.20)     9:10.94 (41.17)     9:51.71 (40.77)    10:32.62 (40.91)
       11:13.17 (40.55)    11:53.96 (40.79)    12:35.11 (41.15)    13:16.36 (41.25)
       13:56.90 (40.54)    14:37.19 (40.29)    15:18.09 (40.90)    15:57.63 (39.54)
       16:38.54 (40.91)    17:20.04 (41.50)    18:01.34 (41.30)    18:42.71 (41.37)
       19:23.31 (40.60)    20:03.50 (40.19)    20:43.39 (39.89)    21:23.70 (40.31)
       22:03.59 (39.89)
  7 Pinkus, Alfonse           54 EV-IL                         25:23.58    2  
                  41.77     1:25.48 (43.71)     2:11.12 (45.64)     2:57.12 (46.00)
        3:42.69 (45.57)     4:28.52 (45.83)     5:13.91 (45.39)     5:59.29 (45.38)
        6:45.43 (46.14)     7:31.35 (45.92)     8:17.73 (46.38)     9:04.77 (47.04)
        9:50.58 (45.81)    10:37.21 (46.63)    11:24.42 (47.21)    12:11.33 (46.91)
       12:58.52 (47.19)    13:45.33 (46.81)    14:32.63 (47.30)    15:20.01 (47.38)
       16:07.32 (47.31)    16:54.65 (47.33)    17:41.43 (46.78)    18:28.00 (46.57)
       19:14.93 (46.93)    20:01.27 (46.34)    20:48.33 (47.06)    21:34.94 (46.61)
       22:20.68 (45.74)    23:06.34 (45.66)    23:52.76 (46.42)    24:38.25 (45.49)
       25:23.58 (45.33)
  8 Tyler, Daniel             51 TOPM-IL                       26:26.89    1  
                  36.41     1:19.37 (42.96)     2:06.49 (47.12)     2:53.83 (47.34)
        3:42.23 (48.40)     4:29.64 (47.41)     5:16.97 (47.33)     6:04.68 (47.71)
        6:52.32 (47.64)     7:40.93 (48.61)     8:28.98 (48.05)     9:17.29 (48.31)
       10:06.33 (49.04)    10:55.71 (49.38)    11:44.97 (49.26)    12:34.79 (49.82)
       13:24.23 (49.44)    14:13.71 (49.48)    15:02.88 (49.17)    15:52.23 (49.35)
       16:42.51 (50.28)    17:31.86 (49.35)    18:20.59 (48.73)    19:09.10 (48.51)
       19:58.10 (49.00)    20:48.03 (49.93)    21:36.06 (48.03)    22:23.74 (47.68)
       23:12.56 (48.82)    24:01.78 (49.22)    24:50.08 (48.30)    25:39.23 (49.15)
       26:26.89 (47.66)
  9 Sortor, Don               50 EV-IL                         31:00.57  
                  44.15     1:35.30 (51.15)     2:28.47 (53.17)   4:17.53 (1:49.06)
                                                                        7:04.83 ( )
        8:00.94 (56.11)     8:57.82 (56.88)     9:54.05 (56.23)    10:50.58 (56.53)
     13:41.82 (2:51.24)    14:39.19 (57.37)                                        
                                                                       18:27.94 ( )
       19:26.51 (58.57)    20:24.20 (57.69)                            22:20.09 ( )
       23:17.00 (56.91)    24:16.50 (59.50)    25:15.69 (59.19)                    
                               28:10.07 ( )  31:00.57 (2:50.50)                    
 -- Matherson, Frank          53 ELG-IL                             SCR  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 26.99   5/15/2003 Geoff L Mykleby                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall          53 HH-IL                            27.97    9  
  2 Black, Boyd               50 EV-IL                            29.46    7  
  3 Bodnar, Mark              50 UN-IL                            30.50    6  
  4 Ostrander, Bob            51 BUE-IL                           30.70    5  
  5 Bennewitz, Kirk           52 EV-IL                            31.61    4  
  6 Phinney, Scot             50 CHSM-IL                          31.91    3  
  7 Tyler, Daniel             51 TOPM-IL                          32.06    2  
  8 Bertke, Brent             52 LIB-IL                           33.58    1  
  9 Krismanits, Gene          52 WIMP-IL                          36.70  
 10 Borchers, Brad            50 EV-IL                            39.23  
 11 Pinkus, Alfonse           54 EV-IL                            44.87  
 -- Long, Doug                53 STCM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 58.09   3/10/2002 Kurt Moehlmann                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall          53 HH-IL                          1:00.50    9  
                  30.08     1:00.50 (30.42)                                        
  2 Black, Boyd               50 EV-IL                          1:04.02    7  
                  31.17     1:04.02 (32.85)                                        
  3 Bennewitz, Kirk           52 EV-IL                          1:07.48    6  
                  33.57     1:07.48 (33.91)                                        
  4 Long, Doug                53 STCM-IL                        1:08.75    5  
                  31.84     1:08.75 (36.91)                                        
  5 Anderson, Mark            53 IND-IL                         1:13.42    4  
                  36.05     1:13.42 (37.37)                                        
  6 Borchers, Brad            50 EV-IL                          1:25.33    3  
                  41.70     1:25.33 (43.63)                                        
  7 Matherson, Frank          53 ELG-IL                         1:37.03    2  
                1:36.98      1:37.03 (0.05)                                        
  8 Pinkus, Alfonse           54 EV-IL                          1:39.71    1  
                  49.08     1:39.71 (50.63)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:08.37    4/2/2004 Kurt Moehlmann                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall          53 HH-IL                          2:18.95    9  
                  34.56     1:10.05 (35.49)     1:45.15 (35.10)     2:18.95 (33.80)
  2 Bennewitz, Kirk           52 EV-IL                          2:24.67    7  
                  34.87     1:11.26 (36.39)     1:48.22 (36.96)     2:24.67 (36.45)
  3 Black, Boyd               50 EV-IL                          2:24.77    6  
                  33.30     1:10.01 (36.71)     1:48.42 (38.41)     2:24.77 (36.35)
  4 Keenan, George            53 COHO-IL                        2:29.09    5  
                  36.41     1:13.83 (37.42)     1:51.78 (37.95)     2:29.09 (37.31)
  5 Anderson, Mark            53 IND-IL                         2:32.05    4  
                  36.93     1:15.18 (38.25)     1:54.07 (38.89)     2:32.05 (37.98)
  6 Borchers, Brad            50 EV-IL                          3:08.44    3  
                  43.64     1:30.70 (47.06)     2:20.50 (49.80)     3:08.44 (47.94)
  7 Matherson, Frank          53 ELG-IL                         3:27.28    2  
                  49.55     1:40.98 (51.43)     2:36.56 (55.58)     3:27.28 (50.72)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 30.77   4/22/2004 Bob L Yant                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Bob                 53 CHGO-IL                          31.46    9  
  2 Black, Boyd               50 EV-IL                            31.62    7  
  3 Bertke, Brent             52 LIB-IL                           32.87    6  
  4 Ostrander, Bob            51 BUE-IL                           34.53    5  
  5 Carr, Tom                 54 EV-IL                            34.62    4  
  6 Troy, Mike                51 BPDG-IL                          34.74    3  
  7 Bodnar, Mark              50 UN-IL                            35.07    2  
  8 Sayre, Kimm               51 MGM-IL                           36.14    1  
  9 Lewis, Dave               50 PLC--MV                          36.43  
 10 Weber, Gregory            53 LIB-IL                           37.74  
 11 Tyler, Daniel             51 TOPM-IL                          39.07  
 12 Phinney, Scot             50 CHSM-IL                          39.71  
 13 Pinkus, Alfonse           54 EV-IL                            40.98  
 14 Conlon, Mark              50 BUE-IL                           47.85  
 -- Landuyt, Rick             52 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:06.96   5/14/2002 J Nathan Leech                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Bob                 53 CHGO-IL                        1:09.92    9  
                  33.13     1:09.92 (36.79)                                        
  2 Black, Boyd               50 EV-IL                          1:11.06    7  
                  33.52     1:11.06 (37.54)                                        
  3 Bertke, Brent             52 LIB-IL                         1:14.08    6  
                  34.31     1:14.08 (39.77)                                        
  4 Krismanits, Gene          52 WIMP-IL                        1:15.59    5  
  5 Carr, Tom                 54 EV-IL                          1:16.34    4  
                  36.14     1:16.34 (40.20)                                        
  6 Birkentall, Bob           50 EV-IL                          1:18.83    3  
                  37.12     1:18.83 (41.71)                                        
  7 Lewis, Dave               50 PLC--MV                        1:20.12    2  
  8 Rasch, Thomas             52 SS-IL                          1:20.53    1  
                  38.37     1:20.53 (42.16)                                        
  9 Pinkus, Alfonse           54 EV-IL                          1:31.81  
                  43.20     1:31.81 (48.61)                                        
 10 Matherson, Frank          53 ELG-IL                         1:43.56  
                  49.19     1:43.56 (54.37)                                        
 -- Landuyt, Rick             52 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:27.51   4/22/2004 Bob L Yant                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Bob                 53 CHGO-IL                        2:30.64    9  
                  32.97     1:10.37 (37.40)     1:49.87 (39.50)     2:30.64 (40.77)
  2 Black, Boyd               50 EV-IL                          2:35.95    7  
                  34.15     1:14.67 (40.52)     1:55.66 (40.99)     2:35.95 (40.29)
  3 Bertke, Brent             52 LIB-IL                         2:46.94    6  
                  36.25     1:17.11 (40.86)     2:01.76 (44.65)     2:46.94 (45.18)
  4 Carr, Tom                 54 EV-IL                          2:47.91    5  
                  38.02     1:19.87 (41.85)     2:03.72 (43.85)     2:47.91 (44.19)
  5 Rasch, Thomas             52 SS-IL                          3:01.47    4  
                  40.88     1:28.39 (47.51)     2:15.77 (47.38)     3:01.47 (45.70)
  6 Borchers, Brad            50 EV-IL                          3:30.50    3  
                  47.60     1:41.51 (53.91)     2:37.65 (56.14)     3:30.50 (52.85)
  7 Matherson, Frank          53 ELG-IL                         3:41.19    2  
                  50.91     1:47.85 (56.94)     2:45.59 (57.74)     3:41.19 (55.60)
 -- Bennewitz, Kirk           52 EV-IL                               DQ  
                  40.10     1:25.96 (45.86)     2:13.54 (47.58)          DQ (49.25)
 -- Landuyt, Rick             52 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 25.34    5/8/1998 BRYAN J. BATEMAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 EV-IL                            27.12    8  
  1 Brezina, Randall          53 HH-IL                            27.12    8  
  3 Yant, Bob                 53 CHGO-IL                          27.89    6  
  4 Carr, Tom                 54 EV-IL                            28.70    5  
  5 Bodnar, Mark              50 UN-IL                            28.78    4  
  6 Ostrander, Bob            51 BUE-IL                           28.84    3  
  7 Rasch, Thomas             52 SS-IL                            29.01    2  
  8 Bertke, Brent             52 LIB-IL                           30.01    1  
  9 Anderson, Mark            53 IND-IL                           32.10  
 10 Phinney, Scot             50 CHSM-IL                          32.22  
 11 Borchers, Brad            50 EV-IL                            36.13  
 12 Goodpasture, Stuart       53 COHO-IL                          36.97  
 13 Pinkus, Alfonse           54 EV-IL                            37.52  
 -- Lewis, Dave               50 PLC--MV                             NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 57.99   5/15/2003 Geoff L Mykleby                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 EV-IL                          1:00.54    9  
                  29.11     1:00.54 (31.43)                                        
  2 Yant, Bob                 53 CHGO-IL                        1:01.89    7  
                  28.66     1:01.89 (33.23)                                        
  3 Keenan, George            53 COHO-IL                        1:03.29    6  
                  29.53     1:03.29 (33.76)                                        
  4 McNeil, Mitch             51 WIMP-IL                        1:04.75    5  
                  29.52     1:04.75 (35.23)                                        
  5 Birkentall, Bob           50 EV-IL                          1:16.61    4  
                  35.11     1:16.61 (41.50)                                        
  6 Borchers, Brad            50 EV-IL                          1:32.34    3  
                  42.85     1:32.34 (49.49)                                        
  7 Matherson, Frank          53 ELG-IL                         1:39.80    2  
                  46.42     1:39.80 (53.38)                                        
 -- Boutov, Alex              51 IND-IL                              NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:11.64   5/18/2006 Phil L Dodson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 EV-IL                          2:17.32    9  
                  30.54     1:06.45 (35.91)     1:42.33 (35.88)     2:17.32 (34.99)
  2 Boutov, Alex              51 IND-IL                         2:39.50    7  
                  37.05     1:17.05 (40.00)     1:57.43 (40.38)     2:39.50 (42.07)
  3 Carr, Tom                 54 EV-IL                          2:47.94    6  
                  34.88     1:16.43 (41.55)     1:59.56 (43.13)     2:47.94 (48.38)
  4 Rasch, Thomas             52 SS-IL                          3:06.00    5  
                  40.07     1:28.79 (48.72)     2:18.83 (50.04)     3:06.00 (47.17)
  5 Matherson, Frank          53 ELG-IL                         3:56.35    4  
                  50.80     1:49.01 (58.21)   2:51.55 (1:02.54)   3:56.35 (1:04.80)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 59.90   4/25/1999 NATHAN LEECH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall          53 HH-IL                          1:02.77    9  
                  28.82     1:02.77 (33.95)                                        
  2 Yant, Bob                 53 CHGO-IL                        1:02.92    7  
                  30.61     1:02.92 (32.31)                                        
  3 Dodson, Phil              54 EV-IL                          1:03.44    6  
                  30.46     1:03.44 (32.98)                                        
  4 Bodnar, Mark              50 UN-IL                          1:08.75    5  
                  31.49     1:08.75 (37.26)                                        
  5 Troy, Mike                51 BPDG-IL                        1:10.06    4  
                  34.92     1:10.06 (35.14)                                        
  6 Ostrander, Bob            51 BUE-IL                         1:11.76    3  
                  32.81     1:11.76 (38.95)                                        
  7 Krismanits, Gene          52 WIMP-IL                        1:12.84    2  
                  34.94     1:12.84 (37.90)                                        
  8 Birkentall, Bob           50 EV-IL                          1:14.80    1  
                  36.40     1:14.80 (38.40)                                        
  9 Phinney, Scot             50 CHSM-IL                        1:17.30  
                  35.38     1:17.30 (41.92)                                        
 10 Pinkus, Alfonse           54 EV-IL                          1:23.89  
                  42.12     1:23.89 (41.77)                                        
 11 Matherson, Frank          53 ELG-IL                         1:31.37  
                  42.50     1:31.37 (48.87)                                        
 -- Borchers, Brad            50 EV-IL                               DQ  
                  39.25          DQ (52.76)                                        
 -- Lewis, Dave               50 PLC--MV                             NS  
 -- Bertke, Brent             52 LIB-IL                              NS  
 -- Bennewitz, Kirk           52 EV-IL                               NS  
 -- Landuyt, Rick             52 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:14.00   4/20/2006 Phil Dodson                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Bob                 53 CHGO-IL                        2:16.40    9  
                  28.89     1:07.80 (38.91)     1:44.91 (37.11)     2:16.40 (31.49)
  2 Dodson, Phil              54 EV-IL                          2:16.93    7  
                  29.06     1:04.47 (35.41)     1:47.03 (42.56)     2:16.93 (29.90)
  3 Brezina, Randall          53 HH-IL                          2:17.32    6  
                  30.97     1:05.55 (34.58)     1:48.13 (42.58)     2:17.32 (29.19)
  4 Keenan, George            53 COHO-IL                        2:19.44    5  
                  28.80     1:05.96 (37.16)     1:48.06 (42.10)     2:19.44 (31.38)
  5 Bennewitz, Kirk           52 EV-IL                          2:32.17    4  
                  33.54     1:12.65 (39.11)     2:00.20 (47.55)     2:32.17 (31.97)
  6 Carr, Tom                 54 EV-IL                          2:32.26    3  
                  30.42     1:12.40 (41.98)     1:55.90 (43.50)     2:32.26 (36.36)
  7 Anderson, Mark            53 IND-IL                         2:37.46    2  
  8 Troy, Mike                51 BPDG-IL                        2:38.48    1  
                  34.52     1:18.50 (43.98)     2:03.36 (44.86)     2:38.48 (35.12)
  9 Rasch, Thomas             52 SS-IL                          2:50.21  
                  33.00     1:21.62 (48.62)     2:13.49 (51.87)     2:50.21 (36.72)
 10 Phinney, Scot             50 CHSM-IL                        2:56.94  
                  33.69     1:20.81 (47.12)     2:14.18 (53.37)     2:56.94 (42.76)
 11 Borchers, Brad            50 EV-IL                          3:07.14  
                  39.56     1:25.04 (45.48)     2:23.34 (58.30)     3:07.14 (43.80)
 12 Matherson, Frank          53 ELG-IL                         3:26.07  
                  47.99     1:41.67 (53.68)   2:41.76 (1:00.09)     3:26.07 (44.31)
 -- Landuyt, Rick             52 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 4:47.60    5/8/1998 GEORGE F. WENDT                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Bob                 53 CHGO-IL                        4:51.62    9  
                  29.84     1:04.26 (34.42)     1:46.09 (41.83)     2:27.06 (40.97)
        3:06.18 (39.12)     3:46.67 (40.49)     4:20.32 (33.65)     4:51.62 (31.30)
  2 Dodson, Phil              54 EV-IL                          4:56.42    7  
                  30.76     1:05.69 (34.93)     1:45.46 (39.77)     2:23.98 (38.52)
        3:09.82 (45.84)     3:54.28 (44.46)     4:26.21 (31.93)     4:56.42 (30.21)
  3 Brezina, Randall          53 HH-IL                          5:11.39    6  
                  32.87     1:11.77 (38.90)     1:51.55 (39.78)     2:30.77 (39.22)
        3:17.91 (47.14)     4:06.67 (48.76)     4:39.88 (33.21)     5:11.39 (31.51)
  4 Blumenthal, Jeffrey       53 CHGO-IL                        5:20.90    5  
                  35.21     1:13.81 (38.60)     1:57.48 (43.67)     2:39.64 (42.16)
        3:30.01 (50.37)     4:19.01 (49.00)     4:51.98 (32.97)     5:20.90 (28.92)
  5 Black, Boyd               50 EV-IL                          5:24.97    4  
                  32.02     1:11.32 (39.30)     1:53.02 (41.70)     2:34.66 (41.64)
        3:24.77 (50.11)     4:13.05 (48.28)     4:52.37 (39.32)     5:24.97 (32.60)
  6 Boutov, Alex              51 IND-IL                         5:49.60    3  
                  37.87     1:20.94 (43.07)     2:05.08 (44.14)     2:49.52 (44.44)
        3:41.34 (51.82)     4:33.14 (51.80)     5:12.72 (39.58)     5:49.60 (36.88)
  7 Rasch, Thomas             52 SS-IL                          6:02.17    2  
                  37.88     1:25.82 (47.94)     2:15.74 (49.92)     3:04.76 (49.02)
        3:56.29 (51.53)     4:47.46 (51.17)     5:26.78 (39.32)     6:02.17 (35.39)
  8 Matherson, Frank          53 ELG-IL                         7:11.33    1  
 -- Carr, Tom                 54 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 23.15   4/22/2004 Bryan J Bateman                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shippey, Steven           56 WIMP-IL                          24.17    9  
  2 Kowalski, Bernard         55 TOPM-IL                          27.05    7  
  3 Callahan, pat             57 SLAM-OZ                          27.30    6  
  4 Carroll, Joe              55 EV-IL                            28.24    5  
  5 Spaulding, Robert         55 BUE-IL                           28.69    4  
  6 Anderson, John            56 IND-IL                           29.81    3  
  7 Feldt, Allan              55 LSAC-IL                          29.95    2  
  8 Schiff, Al                58 EV-IL                            31.02    1  
  9 Ramsey, Timothy           55 EV-IL                            33.41  
 10 Zee, Ben                  57 TOPM-IL                          35.24  
 11 Brown, Paul               56 ELG-IL                           40.27  
 12 Simkus, Paul              58 TWC-IL                           41.71  
 -- Smith, Gary               56 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 51.71   4/22/2004 Bryan J Bateman                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shippey, Steven           56 WIMP-IL                          56.37    9  
                  26.84       56.37 (29.53)                                        
  2 Feldt, Allan              55 LSAC-IL                          59.05    7  
                  29.06       59.05 (29.99)                                        
  3 Kowalski, Bernard         55 TOPM-IL                          59.42    6  
                  28.75       59.42 (30.67)                                        
  4 Patronsky, Ross           55 CHSM-IL                        1:00.98    5  
                  29.19     1:00.98 (31.79)                                        
  5 Haffner, Bruce            56 CHGO-IL                        1:01.25    4  
                  29.99     1:01.25 (31.26)                                        
  6 Callahan, pat             57 SLAM-OZ                        1:01.82    3  
                  29.36     1:01.82 (32.46)                                        
  7 Lencioni, Len             56 COHO-IL                        1:02.93    2  
                  29.38     1:02.93 (33.55)                                        
  8 Carroll, Joe              55 EV-IL                          1:03.74    1  
                  29.91     1:03.74 (33.83)                                        
  9 Spaulding, Robert         55 BUE-IL                         1:04.30  
                  31.80     1:04.30 (32.50)                                        
 10 Anderson, John            56 IND-IL                         1:06.72  
                  31.78     1:06.72 (34.94)                                        
 11 Schiff, Al                58 EV-IL                          1:08.84  
                  32.21     1:08.84 (36.63)                                        
 12 Kracen, Scott             58 ELG-IL                         1:09.57  
 13 Ramsey, Timothy           55 EV-IL                          1:16.23  
                  36.30     1:16.23 (39.93)                                        
 14 Plavec, Lowell            59 BUE-IL                         1:21.21  
                  37.87     1:21.21 (43.34)                                        
 15 Brown, Paul               56 ELG-IL                         1:25.27  
                  42.06     1:25.27 (43.21)                                        
 16 Simkus, Paul              58 TWC-IL                         1:25.42  
                  39.67     1:25.42 (45.75)                                        
 -- Smith, Gary               56 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Heineman, Thomas          58 EV-IL                              SCR  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:56.57   4/22/2004 Bryan J Bateman                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shippey, Steven           56 WIMP-IL                        2:10.32    9  
                  29.20     1:01.98 (32.78)     1:36.14 (34.16)     2:10.32 (34.18)
  2 Kowalski, Bernard         55 TOPM-IL                        2:17.56    7  
                  30.76     1:05.48 (34.72)     1:40.50 (35.02)     2:17.56 (37.06)
  3 Anderson, John            56 IND-IL                         2:26.99    6  
                  34.42     1:11.64 (37.22)     1:49.13 (37.49)     2:26.99 (37.86)
  4 Kracen, Scott             58 ELG-IL                         2:27.20    5  
                  34.85     1:13.00 (38.15)     1:50.69 (37.69)     2:27.20 (36.51)
  5 Spaulding, Robert         55 BUE-IL                         2:28.36    4  
                  34.52     1:12.83 (38.31)     1:51.84 (39.01)     2:28.36 (36.52)
  6 Schiff, Al                58 EV-IL                          2:32.07    3  
                  33.01     1:10.84 (37.83)     1:52.14 (41.30)     2:32.07 (39.93)
  7 Ramsey, Timothy           55 EV-IL                          2:53.14    2  
                  39.38     1:23.92 (44.54)     2:09.71 (45.79)     2:53.14 (43.43)
  8 Brown, Paul               56 ELG-IL                         3:11.07    1  
                  43.23     1:30.72 (47.49)     2:20.15 (49.43)     3:11.07 (50.92)
 -- Simkus, Paul              58 TWC-IL                              DQ  
                  41.99     1:33.29 (51.30)     2:32.54 (59.25)                    
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 5:34.06   4/20/2006 George Wendt                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kracen, Scott             58 ELG-IL                         6:44.35    9  
                  34.88     1:12.70 (37.82)     1:52.48 (39.78)     2:33.15 (40.67)
        3:14.80 (41.65)   4:38.79 (1:23.99)                             5:20.74 ( )
        6:03.31 (42.57)     6:44.35 (41.04)                                        
  2 Schiff, Al                58 EV-IL                          6:51.35    7  
                  36.46     1:15.86 (39.40)     1:57.09 (41.23)     2:38.70 (41.61)
        3:20.75 (42.05)     4:03.23 (42.48)     4:45.67 (42.44)     5:27.90 (42.23)
        6:10.47 (42.57)     6:51.35 (40.88)                                        
  3 Brown, Paul               56 ELG-IL                         8:31.87    6  
                  49.15     1:41.33 (52.18)     2:34.46 (53.13)     3:27.24 (52.78)
        4:19.64 (52.40)     5:12.22 (52.58)     6:03.35 (51.13)     6:53.59 (50.24)
        7:43.10 (49.51)     8:31.87 (48.77)                                        
  4 Simkus, Paul              58 TWC-IL                         9:09.22    5  
                  46.68     1:41.10 (54.42)     2:38.79 (57.69)     3:35.52 (56.73)
        4:31.90 (56.38)     5:29.19 (57.29)     6:24.82 (55.63)     7:22.27 (57.45)
        8:17.67 (55.40)     9:09.22 (51.55)                                        
  5 Patel, Jean-Claude        57 NWSC-IL                        9:37.08    4  
                  42.99     1:35.13 (52.14)     2:32.93 (57.80)   3:34.76 (1:01.83)
      4:35.58 (1:00.82)   5:37.23 (1:01.65)   6:38.97 (1:01.74)   7:40.28 (1:01.31)
      8:41.12 (1:00.84)     9:37.08 (55.96)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 18:41.32   4/13/2003 George Wendt                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiff, Al                58 EV-IL                         23:38.78    9  
                  37.93     1:19.12 (41.19)     2:00.70 (41.58)     2:43.85 (43.15)
        3:26.42 (42.57)     4:09.97 (43.55)     4:52.37 (42.40)     5:34.85 (42.48)
        6:17.34 (42.49)     6:59.88 (42.54)     7:42.75 (42.87)     8:25.81 (43.06)
        9:09.10 (43.29)     9:52.75 (43.65)    10:35.91 (43.16)    11:19.00 (43.09)
       12:02.38 (43.38)    12:45.77 (43.39)    13:29.03 (43.26)    14:12.12 (43.09)
       14:55.51 (43.39)    15:39.03 (43.52)    16:23.17 (44.14)    17:06.61 (43.44)
       17:50.56 (43.95)    18:34.46 (43.90)    19:18.77 (44.31)    20:02.84 (44.07)
       20:46.27 (43.43)    21:30.78 (44.51)    22:14.81 (44.03)    22:58.13 (43.32)
       23:38.78 (40.65)
  2 Kracen, Scott             58 ELG-IL                        24:33.51    7  
                  38.97     1:21.76 (42.79)     2:04.93 (43.17)   4:14.53 (2:09.60)
                                                                        5:41.95 ( )
        6:25.41 (43.46)     7:07.96 (42.55)     7:51.19 (43.23)     8:34.26 (43.07)
        9:17.02 (42.76)    10:00.05 (43.03)    10:42.98 (42.93)    11:25.75 (42.77)
       12:08.77 (43.02)    12:51.66 (42.89)    13:35.40 (43.74)    14:18.64 (43.24)
       15:02.86 (44.22)    15:46.14 (43.28)    16:30.57 (44.43)    17:16.61 (46.04)
       18:01.25 (44.64)    18:45.43 (44.18)    19:30.80 (45.37)    20:16.09 (45.29)
       20:59.99 (43.90)    21:44.95 (44.96)  24:33.51 (2:48.56)                    
  3 Anderson, John            56 IND-IL                        25:00.45    6  
                  40.22     1:24.29 (44.07)     2:09.31 (45.02)     2:55.01 (45.70)
        3:40.75 (45.74)     4:27.41 (46.66)     5:13.82 (46.41)     6:00.22 (46.40)
        6:46.61 (46.39)     7:33.28 (46.67)     8:19.69 (46.41)     9:05.54 (45.85)
        9:51.67 (46.13)    10:38.12 (46.45)    11:24.21 (46.09)    12:10.23 (46.02)
       12:56.38 (46.15)    13:42.62 (46.24)    14:28.40 (45.78)    15:13.95 (45.55)
       15:58.88 (44.93)    16:44.82 (45.94)    17:30.69 (45.87)    18:17.05 (46.36)
       19:02.33 (45.28)    19:47.86 (45.53)    20:33.33 (45.47)    21:18.60 (45.27)
       22:03.67 (45.07)    22:48.10 (44.43)  25:00.45 (2:12.35)                    
  4 Simkus, Paul              58 TWC-IL                        31:08.06    5  
                  45.33     1:39.32 (53.99)     2:34.56 (55.24)     3:30.38 (55.82)
        4:27.48 (57.10)     5:22.32 (54.84)     6:20.08 (57.76)     7:15.61 (55.53)
        8:12.03 (56.42)     9:08.08 (56.05)    10:07.34 (59.26)    11:04.42 (57.08)
       12:00.91 (56.49)    12:58.23 (57.32)    13:56.02 (57.79)    14:54.46 (58.44)
       15:53.44 (58.98)    16:50.89 (57.45)    17:48.28 (57.39)    18:44.82 (56.54)
       19:41.12 (56.30)    20:39.45 (58.33)    21:37.68 (58.23)    22:35.44 (57.76)
       23:33.73 (58.29)    24:32.89 (59.16)    25:31.81 (58.92)    26:29.11 (57.30)
       27:26.73 (57.62)    28:23.18 (56.45)    29:20.11 (56.93)    30:15.29 (55.18)
       31:08.06 (52.77)
 -- Heineman, Thomas          58 EV-IL                              SCR  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 28.46   4/13/2003 Bryan Bateman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shippey, Steven           56 WIMP-IL                          31.03    9  
  2 Wendt, George             59 CHGO-IL                          32.34    7  
  3 Feldt, Allan              55 LSAC-IL                          32.94    6  
  4 Sloan, John               55 COHO-IL                          33.25    5  
  5 Schiff, Al                58 EV-IL                            40.73    4  
  6 Hertel, Robert            56 EV-IL                            44.66    3  
  7 Kracen, Scott             58 ELG-IL                           45.55    2  
  8 Simkus, Paul              58 TWC-IL                           49.25    1  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:01.23   4/22/2004 Bryan J Bateman                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shippey, Steven           56 WIMP-IL                        1:06.53    9  
                  32.40     1:06.53 (34.13)                                        
  2 Wendt, George             59 CHGO-IL                        1:08.25    7  
                  33.58     1:08.25 (34.67)                                        
  3 Sloan, John               55 COHO-IL                        1:14.33    6  
                  35.44     1:14.33 (38.89)                                        
  4 Patronsky, Ross           55 CHSM-IL                        1:14.75    5  
                  36.80     1:14.75 (37.95)                                        
  5 Spaulding, Robert         55 BUE-IL                         1:14.89    4  
                  36.67     1:14.89 (38.22)                                        
  6 Schiff, Al                58 EV-IL                          1:28.72    3  
                  43.06     1:28.72 (45.66)                                        
  7 Ramsey, Timothy           55 EV-IL                          1:33.95    2  
                  45.38     1:33.95 (48.57)                                        
  8 Kracen, Scott             58 ELG-IL                         1:39.65    1  
                  48.17     1:39.65 (51.48)                                        
  9 Hertel, Robert            56 EV-IL                          1:42.99  
                  49.42     1:42.99 (53.57)                                        
 10 Simkus, Paul              58 TWC-IL                         1:51.51  
                  54.29     1:51.51 (57.22)                                        
 11 Plavec, Lowell            59 BUE-IL                         1:53.31  
                  56.04     1:53.31 (57.27)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:17.05   4/20/2006 Bryan Bateman                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             59 CHGO-IL                        2:27.18    9  
                  34.84     1:12.57 (37.73)     1:50.23 (37.66)     2:27.18 (36.95)
  2 Sloan, John               55 COHO-IL                        2:45.74    7  
                  39.21     1:21.89 (42.68)     2:05.20 (43.31)     2:45.74 (40.54)
  3 Kracen, Scott             58 ELG-IL                         3:32.89    6  
                                1:45.59 ( )     2:40.64 (55.05)     3:32.89 (52.25)
  4 Simkus, Paul              58 TWC-IL                         3:57.23    5  
                  57.37   1:59.05 (1:01.68)   3:00.85 (1:01.80)     3:57.23 (56.38)
 -- Hertel, Robert            56 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 29.57   4/27/2000 Peter A Andersen                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shippey, Steven           56 WIMP-IL                          32.41    9  
  2 Wendt, George             59 CHGO-IL                          33.53    7  
  3 Kelley, Bill              59 FACT-FL                          34.43    6  
  4 Sloan, John               55 COHO-IL                          34.67    5  
  5 Patronsky, Ross           55 CHSM-IL                          35.84    4  
  6 Spaulding, Robert         55 BUE-IL                           36.58    3  
  7 Carroll, Joe              55 EV-IL                            36.65    2  
  8 Jecha, Richard            55 NWSC-IL                          41.44    1  
  9 Zee, Ben                  57 TOPM-IL                          43.89  
 10 Hertel, Robert            56 EV-IL                            45.40  
 11 Brown, Paul               56 ELG-IL                           55.90  
 -- Kracen, Scott             58 ELG-IL                              NS  
 -- Smith, Gary               56 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:06.52   5/19/2005 Dan J Furlan                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             59 CHGO-IL                        1:13.17    9  
                  34.58     1:13.17 (38.59)                                        
  2 Shippey, Steven           56 WIMP-IL                        1:13.26    7  
                  33.69     1:13.26 (39.57)                                        
  3 Kelley, Bill              59 FACT-FL                        1:18.08    6  
                  36.06     1:18.08 (42.02)                                        
  4 Sloan, John               55 COHO-IL                        1:18.23    5  
                  37.02     1:18.23 (41.21)                                        
  5 Carroll, Joe              55 EV-IL                          1:20.47    4  
                  38.18     1:20.47 (42.29)                                        
  6 Reed, Steven              55 SLAM-OZ                        1:21.34    3  
                  39.18     1:21.34 (42.16)                                        
  7 Spaulding, Robert         55 BUE-IL                         1:21.55    2  
                  38.92     1:21.55 (42.63)                                        
  8 Jecha, Richard            55 NWSC-IL                        1:30.84    1  
                  43.69     1:30.84 (47.15)                                        
  9 Hertel, Robert            56 EV-IL                          1:40.27  
                  48.36     1:40.27 (51.91)                                        
 10 Zee, Ben                  57 TOPM-IL                        1:45.22  
                  48.95     1:45.22 (56.27)                                        
 11 Brown, Paul               56 ELG-IL                         1:55.82  
                  55.83     1:55.82 (59.99)                                        
 -- Kracen, Scott             58 ELG-IL                              NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:30.50   4/22/2004 Dan J Furlan                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shippey, Steven           56 WIMP-IL                        2:41.88    9  
                  36.53     1:17.67 (41.14)     1:59.55 (41.88)     2:41.88 (42.33)
  2 Patronsky, Ross           55 CHSM-IL                        2:47.38    7  
                  37.64     1:20.51 (42.87)     2:03.97 (43.46)     2:47.38 (43.41)
  3 Sloan, John               55 COHO-IL                        2:52.14    6  
                  38.40     1:22.20 (43.80)     2:08.04 (45.84)     2:52.14 (44.10)
  4 Kelley, Bill              59 FACT-FL                        2:56.73    5  
                  38.37     1:21.92 (43.55)     2:08.32 (46.40)     2:56.73 (48.41)
  5 Carroll, Joe              55 EV-IL                          2:58.39    4  
                  38.93     1:23.21 (44.28)     2:10.88 (47.67)     2:58.39 (47.51)
  6 Spaulding, Robert         55 BUE-IL                         2:58.77    3  
                  39.81     1:25.72 (45.91)     2:12.93 (47.21)     2:58.77 (45.84)
  7 Lencioni, Len             56 COHO-IL                        3:10.33    2  
                  41.70     1:29.92 (48.22)     2:20.78 (50.86)     3:10.33 (49.55)
  8 Hertel, Robert            56 EV-IL                          3:41.14    1  
                  50.58     1:47.11 (56.53)     2:44.54 (57.43)     3:41.14 (56.60)
  9 Zee, Ben                  57 TOPM-IL                        3:53.80  
                  53.40     1:52.21 (58.81)   2:53.17 (1:00.96)   3:53.80 (1:00.63)
 10 Brown, Paul               56 ELG-IL                         4:00.93  
                  57.86   1:58.25 (1:00.39)   2:59.29 (1:01.04)   4:00.93 (1:01.64)
 -- Jecha, Richard            55 NWSC-IL                             DQ  
                  45.09     1:35.75 (50.66)     2:27.82 (52.07)          DQ (49.59)
 -- Kracen, Scott             58 ELG-IL                              NS  
 -- Heineman, Thomas          58 EV-IL                              SCR  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 26.52   4/20/2006 Bryan Bateman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shippey, Steven           56 WIMP-IL                          28.13    9  
  2 Callahan, pat             57 SLAM-OZ                          28.27    7  
  3 Haffner, Bruce            56 CHGO-IL                          28.97    6  
  4 Feldt, Allan              55 LSAC-IL                          29.89    5  
  5 Carroll, Joe              55 EV-IL                            31.56    4  
  6 Blumenthal, William       55 BUE-IL                           35.92    3  
  7 Hertel, Robert            56 EV-IL                            41.60    2  
  8 Ramsey, Timothy           55 EV-IL                            41.78    1  
  9 Zee, Ben                  57 TOPM-IL                          41.96  
 -- Heineman, Thomas          58 EV-IL                              SCR  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:02.22   4/20/2006 Bryan Bateman                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, pat             57 SLAM-OZ                        1:08.17    9  
                  30.20     1:08.17 (37.97)                                        
  2 Wendt, George             59 CHGO-IL                        1:08.72    7  
                  31.62     1:08.72 (37.10)                                        
  3 Carroll, Joe              55 EV-IL                          1:20.85    6  
                  33.40     1:20.85 (47.45)                                        
  4 Hertel, Robert            56 EV-IL                          1:46.16    5  
                  46.96     1:46.16 (59.20)                                        
  5 Zee, Ben                  57 TOPM-IL                        1:54.59    4  
                  51.48   1:54.59 (1:03.11)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:37.89        1989 JOHN MASTERS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lencioni, Len             56 COHO-IL                        3:06.20    9  
                  41.55     1:29.45 (47.90)     2:19.86 (50.41)     3:06.20 (46.34)
  2 Zee, Ben                  57 TOPM-IL                        4:31.44    7  
                  53.32   1:59.17 (1:05.85)   3:14.83 (1:15.66)   4:31.44 (1:16.61)
 -- Heineman, Thomas          58 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:01.96   4/22/2004 Bryan J Bateman                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shippey, Steven           56 WIMP-IL                          52.96I   9  
                  29.61       52.96 (23.35)                                        
  2 Wendt, George             59 CHGO-IL                        1:06.78    7  
                  32.34     1:06.78 (34.44)                                        
  3 Feldt, Allan              55 LSAC-IL                        1:08.09    6  
                  31.76     1:08.09 (36.33)                                        
  4 Callahan, pat             57 SLAM-OZ                        1:09.50    5  
                  30.58     1:09.50 (38.92)                                        
  5 Spaulding, Robert         55 BUE-IL                         1:15.35    4  
                  35.53     1:15.35 (39.82)                                        
  6 Carroll, Joe              55 EV-IL                          1:15.75    3  
                  35.69     1:15.75 (40.06)                                        
  7 Kracen, Scott             58 ELG-IL                         1:28.81    2  
                  43.16     1:28.81 (45.65)                                        
  8 Ramsey, Timothy           55 EV-IL                          1:33.04    1  
                  43.77     1:33.04 (49.27)                                        
  9 Zee, Ben                  57 TOPM-IL                        1:37.59  
                  45.72     1:37.59 (51.87)                                        
 -- Reed, Steven              55 SLAM-OZ                             NS  
 -- Hertel, Robert            56 EV-IL                               NS  
 -- Smith, Gary               56 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:17.70   4/20/2006 Bryan Bateman                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             59 CHGO-IL                        2:23.13    9  
                  32.47     1:10.19 (37.72)     1:49.37 (39.18)     2:23.13 (33.76)
  2 Patronsky, Ross           55 CHSM-IL                        2:39.08    7  
                  36.31     1:19.34 (43.03)     2:02.82 (43.48)     2:39.08 (36.26)
  3 Carroll, Joe              55 EV-IL                          2:43.65    6  
                  33.58     1:18.89 (45.31)     2:06.28 (47.39)     2:43.65 (37.37)
  4 Lencioni, Len             56 COHO-IL                        2:50.74    5  
                  39.63     1:24.45 (44.82)     2:15.68 (51.23)     2:50.74 (35.06)
  5 Zee, Ben                  57 TOPM-IL                        3:37.98    4  
                  46.74   1:47.64 (1:00.90)     2:46.18 (58.54)     3:37.98 (51.80)
 -- Callahan, pat             57 SLAM-OZ                             DQ  
 -- Ramsey, Timothy           55 EV-IL                               DQ  
                  45.97     1:36.66 (50.69)   2:42.08 (1:05.42)          DQ (44.55)
 -- Hertel, Robert            56 EV-IL                               NS  
 -- Haffner, Bruce            56 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 -- Heineman, Thomas          58 EV-IL                              SCR  
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 4:52.84   2/16/2003 George Wendt                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zee, Ben                  57 TOPM-IL                        8:30.14    9  
                1:03.76   2:23.34 (1:19.58)   3:30.00 (1:06.66)   4:31.92 (1:01.92)
      5:35.77 (1:03.85)   6:37.91 (1:02.14)     7:34.68 (56.77)     8:30.14 (55.46)
 -- Ramsey, Timothy           55 EV-IL                               DQ  
                                                                        3:34.93 ( )
      4:40.63 (1:05.70)   5:44.67 (1:04.04)     6:32.75 (48.08)          DQ (45.81)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 24.86   3/21/2004 Peter Andersen                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Kenneth             62 NWSC-IL                          29.70    9  
  2 Smith, Dave               62 TOPM-IL                          29.87    7  
  3 Schein, Howard            62 CENT-IL                          29.90    6  
  4 Brown, Kenneth            61 NWSC-IL                          30.27    5  
  5 Pohlmann, John            63 SLAM-OZ                          31.36    4  
  6 Kozlowski, Robert         62 NWSC-IL                          33.35    3  
  7 Dayton, Barry             61 ELG-IL                           35.34    2  
 -- Lazzara, Angelo           60 LSAC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 57.35   4/22/2004 Peter A Andersen                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klumb, George             62 NWSC-IL                        1:04.46    9  
                  32.07     1:04.46 (32.39)                                        
  2 Schein, Howard            62 CENT-IL                        1:08.02    7  
                  30.93     1:08.02 (37.09)                                        
  3 Scott, Larry              63 EV-IL                          1:08.25    6  
                  32.86     1:08.25 (35.39)                                        
  4 Smith, Dave               62 TOPM-IL                        1:08.79    5  
                1:09.05         1:08.79 ( )                                        
  5 Lazzara, Angelo           60 LSAC-IL                        1:16.00    4  
                  36.99     1:16.00 (39.01)                                        
  6 Kozlowski, Robert         62 NWSC-IL                        1:17.53    3  
                  33.71     1:17.53 (43.82)                                        
  7 Dayton, Barry             61 ELG-IL                         1:18.93    2  
                  37.67     1:18.93 (41.26)                                        
  8 Scott, Vincent            63 EV-IL                          2:18.40    1  
                1:03.40   2:18.40 (1:15.00)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:13.81   4/20/2006 William Soper                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klumb, George             62 NWSC-IL                        2:27.77    9  
                  36.45     1:15.47 (39.02)     1:52.86 (37.39)     2:27.77 (34.91)
  2 Scott, Larry              63 EV-IL                          2:28.65    7  
                  33.60     1:11.15 (37.55)     1:50.75 (39.60)     2:28.65 (37.90)
  3 Schein, Howard            62 CENT-IL                        2:37.41    6  
                  33.31     1:10.48 (37.17)     1:52.29 (41.81)     2:37.41 (45.12)
  4 Lazzara, Angelo           60 LSAC-IL                        2:47.26    5  
                  36.21     1:19.94 (43.73)     2:05.44 (45.50)     2:47.26 (41.82)
  5 Smith, Dave               62 TOPM-IL                        2:51.35    4  
                  37.62     1:18.65 (41.03)   2:51.35 (1:32.70)                    
  6 Dayton, Barry             61 ELG-IL                         2:56.76    3  
                  37.37     1:21.09 (43.72)     2:09.79 (48.70)     2:56.76 (46.97)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 6:13.19   4/12/1996 RICHARD HANLEY                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Larry              63 EV-IL                          6:47.49    9  
                  36.10     1:16.22 (40.12)     1:57.34 (41.12)     2:39.27 (41.93)
        3:20.97 (41.70)     4:02.93 (41.96)     4:44.38 (41.45)     5:26.39 (42.01)
        6:07.68 (41.29)     6:47.49 (39.81)                                        
  2 Osborne, Oz               61 ELG-IL                         6:52.69    7  
                  36.60     1:16.17 (39.57)     1:57.63 (41.46)     2:39.03 (41.40)
        3:21.04 (42.01)     4:03.30 (42.26)     4:45.82 (42.52)     5:28.69 (42.87)
        6:11.60 (42.91)     6:52.69 (41.09)                                        
  3 Klumb, George             62 NWSC-IL                        7:24.13    6  
                  41.40     1:23.14 (41.74)     2:10.33 (47.19)     2:55.09 (44.76)
        3:40.54 (45.45)     4:28.82 (48.28)     5:13.59 (44.77)     5:57.75 (44.16)
        6:43.32 (45.57)     7:24.13 (40.81)                                        
  4 Lazzara, Angelo           60 LSAC-IL                        7:52.51    5  
                  42.96     1:28.84 (45.88)     2:17.17 (48.33)     3:04.94 (47.77)
        3:52.41 (47.47)     4:41.16 (48.75)     5:30.38 (49.22)     6:19.70 (49.32)
        7:07.42 (47.72)     7:52.51 (45.09)                                        
  5 Smith, Dave               62 TOPM-IL                        8:16.09    4  
                  41.95                             2:16.62 ( )                    
                                4:52.06 ( )     5:43.80 (51.74)                    
            7:26.55 ( )     8:16.09 (49.54)                                        
  6 Dayton, Barry             61 ELG-IL                         8:19.43    3  
                  40.03     1:25.13 (45.10)     2:13.48 (48.35)     3:07.18 (53.70)
        3:58.49 (51.31)     4:51.28 (52.79)     5:44.18 (52.90)     6:35.01 (50.83)
        7:27.07 (52.06)     8:19.43 (52.36)                                        
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 21:50.71        1991 WAYNE LEENGRAN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Tim              63 UN-IL                         21:13.75I   9  
                  34.68     1:13.42 (38.74)     1:52.19 (38.77)     2:31.29 (39.10)
        3:10.81 (39.52)     3:50.40 (39.59)     4:29.96 (39.56)     5:09.08 (39.12)
        5:48.35 (39.27)     6:27.71 (39.36)     7:06.52 (38.81)     7:45.31 (38.79)
        8:24.44 (39.13)     9:03.72 (39.28)     9:42.87 (39.15)    10:21.86 (38.99)
       11:00.76 (38.90)    11:39.93 (39.17)    12:19.08 (39.15)    12:58.12 (39.04)
       13:36.90 (38.78)    14:16.14 (39.24)    14:54.67 (38.53)    15:33.42 (38.75)
       16:11.86 (38.44)    16:51.06 (39.20)    17:29.83 (38.77)    18:08.06 (38.23)
       18:45.72 (37.66)    19:22.83 (37.11)    20:00.82 (37.99)    20:38.57 (37.75)
       21:13.75 (35.18)
  2 Scott, Larry              63 EV-IL                         23:40.78    7  
                  37.82     1:19.70 (41.88)     2:01.94 (42.24)     2:44.45 (42.51)
        3:27.51 (43.06)     4:10.41 (42.90)     4:53.47 (43.06)     5:36.63 (43.16)
        6:19.62 (42.99)     7:02.81 (43.19)     7:46.48 (43.67)     8:29.50 (43.02)
        9:13.00 (43.50)     9:56.65 (43.65)    10:39.82 (43.17)    11:23.07 (43.25)
       12:06.43 (43.36)                                                            
                                                                       20:05.64 ( )
       20:49.42 (43.78)    21:33.04 (43.62)  23:40.78 (2:07.74)                    
  3 Osborne, Oz               61 ELG-IL                        24:20.13    6  
                  38.32     1:18.85 (40.53)     2:00.55 (41.70)     2:42.91 (42.36)
        3:26.02 (43.11)     4:09.38 (43.36)     4:52.29 (42.91)     5:36.11 (43.82)
        6:20.15 (44.04)     7:05.42 (45.27)     7:49.80 (44.38)     8:34.73 (44.93)
        9:20.27 (45.54)    10:05.53 (45.26)    10:50.36 (44.83)    11:35.15 (44.79)
       12:20.17 (45.02)    13:04.69 (44.52)    13:49.50 (44.81)    14:35.16 (45.66)
       15:19.57 (44.41)    16:04.38 (44.81)    16:49.20 (44.82)    17:34.61 (45.41)
       18:20.50 (45.89)    19:05.85 (45.35)    19:50.91 (45.06)    20:36.64 (45.73)
       21:22.13 (45.49)    22:07.72 (45.59)    22:52.49 (44.77)    23:37.46 (44.97)
       24:20.13 (42.67)
  4 Klumb, George             62 NWSC-IL                       25:11.87    5  
                  40.09     1:22.62 (42.53)     2:09.71 (47.09)     2:53.50 (43.79)
        3:38.53 (45.03)     4:25.63 (47.10)     5:08.76 (43.13)     5:52.38 (43.62)
        6:39.45 (47.07)     7:28.17 (48.72)     8:13.67 (45.50)     9:00.78 (47.11)
        9:49.29 (48.51)    10:35.11 (45.82)    11:24.17 (49.06)    12:09.91 (45.74)
       12:56.01 (46.10)    13:40.45 (44.44)    14:29.15 (48.70)    15:14.45 (45.30)
       16:01.47 (47.02)    16:50.57 (49.10)    17:35.50 (44.93)    18:19.74 (44.24)
       19:07.66 (47.92)    19:56.82 (49.16)    20:40.95 (44.13)    21:27.61 (46.66)
       22:16.25 (48.64)    22:59.24 (42.99)    23:47.48 (48.24)    24:31.67 (44.19)
       25:11.87 (40.20)
  5 Smith, Dave               62 TOPM-IL                       27:46.82    4  
                  43.47     1:32.16 (48.69)     2:22.51 (50.35)     3:13.66 (51.15)
        4:03.19 (49.53)     4:53.86 (50.67)     5:43.75 (49.89)     6:35.34 (51.59)
        7:26.89 (51.55)     8:18.47 (51.58)     9:09.39 (50.92)    10:00.45 (51.06)
       10:51.66 (51.21)    11:42.54 (50.88)    12:33.61 (51.07)    13:25.26 (51.65)
       14:17.03 (51.77)    15:07.82 (50.79)    15:57.58 (49.76)    16:48.17 (50.59)
       17:39.47 (51.30)    18:29.68 (50.21)    19:20.86 (51.18)    20:11.51 (50.65)
       21:02.84 (51.33)    21:53.92 (51.08)    22:44.28 (50.36)    23:35.98 (51.70)
       24:26.99 (51.01)    25:18.28 (51.29)    26:09.13 (50.85)    26:58.64 (49.51)
       27:46.82 (48.18)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 30.65   5/12/1985 PAUL HUTINGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klumb, George             62 NWSC-IL                          34.39    9  
  2 Osborne, Oz               61 ELG-IL                           37.69    7  
  3 McPherrin, Michael        62 UN-IL                            38.12    6  
  4 Dayton, Barry             61 ELG-IL                           44.06    5  
  5 Scott, Vincent            63 EV-IL                          1:26.01    4  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:07.47   5/12/1985 PAUL HUTINGER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klumb, George             62 NWSC-IL                        1:17.03    9  
                  38.55     1:17.03 (38.48)                                        
  2 Osborne, Oz               61 ELG-IL                         1:25.56    7  
                  40.85     1:25.56 (44.71)                                        
  3 McPherrin, Michael        62 UN-IL                          1:27.45    6  
                  41.49     1:27.45 (45.96)                                        
  4 Scott, Larry              63 EV-IL                          1:27.97    5  
                  42.81     1:27.97 (45.16)                                        
  5 Smith, Dave               62 TOPM-IL                        1:42.47    4  
                  49.67     1:42.47 (52.80)                                        
  6 Dayton, Barry             61 ELG-IL                         1:43.25    3  
                  48.72     1:43.25 (54.53)                                        
 -- Evans, Chip               61 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:25.76   4/20/1996 RICHARD HANLEY                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klumb, George             62 NWSC-IL                        2:52.14    9  
                  41.39     1:24.93 (43.54)     2:09.46 (44.53)     2:52.14 (42.68)
  2 Osborne, Oz               61 ELG-IL                         3:23.14    7  
                  44.44     1:34.64 (50.20)     2:28.64 (54.00)     3:23.14 (54.50)
  3 Dayton, Barry             61 ELG-IL                         3:37.08    6  
                  48.35     1:42.37 (54.02)     2:39.15 (56.78)     3:37.08 (57.93)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 30.86    4/2/2004 Peter Andersen                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furlan, Dan               60 IND-IL                           31.88    9  
  2 Shaw, Kenneth             62 NWSC-IL                          33.86    7  
  3 Pohlmann, John            63 SLAM-OZ                          35.66    6  
  4 Evans, Chip               61 NWSC-IL                          38.13    5  
  5 Brown, Kenneth            61 NWSC-IL                          40.31    4  
  6 Kozlowski, Robert         62 NWSC-IL                          43.81    3  
  7 Dayton, Barry             61 ELG-IL                           51.99    2  
 -- McPherrin, Michael        62 UN-IL                               NS  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:08.69   4/22/2004 Peter A Andersen                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furlan, Dan               60 IND-IL                         1:11.38    9  
                  33.45     1:11.38 (37.93)                                        
  2 Pohlmann, John            63 SLAM-OZ                        1:21.84    7  
                  38.07     1:21.84 (43.77)                                        
  3 Scott, Larry              63 EV-IL                          1:27.08    6  
                  41.60     1:27.08 (45.48)                                        
  4 Brown, Kenneth            61 NWSC-IL                        1:27.20    5  
                  41.89     1:27.20 (45.31)                                        
  5 Kozlowski, Robert         62 NWSC-IL                        1:35.94    4  
                  43.79     1:35.94 (52.15)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:35.94    4/2/2004 Peter Andersen                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Larry              63 EV-IL                          3:05.32    9  
                  42.54     1:29.51 (46.97)     2:17.65 (48.14)     3:05.32 (47.67)
  2 Pohlmann, John            63 SLAM-OZ                        3:08.42    7  
                  41.71     1:29.08 (47.37)     2:20.46 (51.38)     3:08.42 (47.96)
  3 Evans, Chip               61 NWSC-IL                        3:14.88    6  
  4 Brown, Kenneth            61 NWSC-IL                        3:20.66    5  
                  46.07     1:37.15 (51.08)     2:29.33 (52.18)     3:20.66 (51.33)
  5 Kozlowski, Robert         62 NWSC-IL                        3:42.99    4  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 27.56   4/20/2006 William Soper                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klumb, George             62 NWSC-IL                          31.91    9  
  2 Osborne, Oz               61 ELG-IL                           32.16    7  
  3 McPherrin, Michael        62 UN-IL                            32.48    6  
  4 Evans, Chip               61 NWSC-IL                          34.77    5  
  5 Barry, Andy               64 NWSC-IL                          34.80    4  
  6 Schein, Howard            62 CENT-IL                          39.01    3  
 -- Shaw, Kenneth             62 NWSC-IL                             DQ  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:10.25        1991 JOHN MASTERS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               64 NWSC-IL                        1:18.74    9  
                  37.15     1:18.74 (41.59)                                        
  2 Osborne, Oz               61 ELG-IL                         1:21.27    7  
                  36.77     1:21.27 (44.50)                                        
  3 Klumb, George             62 NWSC-IL                        1:22.71    6  
                  40.10     1:22.71 (42.61)                                        
  4 Scott, Larry              63 EV-IL                          1:23.93    5  
                  39.25     1:23.93 (44.68)                                        
  5 Smith, Dave               62 TOPM-IL                        1:40.84    4  
                  47.05     1:40.84 (53.79)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:38.59        1991 JOHN MASTERS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               64 NWSC-IL                        2:59.17    9  
                  39.36     1:24.92 (45.56)     2:12.62 (47.70)     2:59.17 (46.55)
  2 Osborne, Oz               61 ELG-IL                         3:13.25    7  
                  41.12     1:31.08 (49.96)     2:22.81 (51.73)     3:13.25 (50.44)
  3 Smith, Dave               62 TOPM-IL                        3:49.85    6  
                  51.00     1:49.74 (58.74)   2:50.79 (1:01.05)     3:49.85 (59.06)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:04.74   4/20/2006 William Soper                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klumb, George             62 NWSC-IL                        1:15.50    9  
                  37.04     1:15.50 (38.46)                                        
  2 McPherrin, Michael        62 UN-IL                          1:18.91    7  
                  35.47     1:18.91 (43.44)                                        
  3 Osborne, Oz               61 ELG-IL                         1:19.79    6  
                  36.08     1:19.79 (43.71)                                        
  4 Scott, Larry              63 EV-IL                          1:21.18    5  
                  39.44     1:21.18 (41.74)                                        
  5 Brown, Kenneth            61 NWSC-IL                        1:22.85    4  
                  39.99     1:22.85 (42.86)                                        
  6 Smith, Dave               62 TOPM-IL                        1:25.01    3  
                  39.71     1:25.01 (45.30)                                        
  7 Pohlmann, John            63 SLAM-OZ                        1:25.82    2  
                  41.35     1:25.82 (44.47)                                        
  8 Dayton, Barry             61 ELG-IL                         1:38.98    1  
                  47.25     1:38.98 (51.73)                                        
 -- Schein, Howard            62 CENT-IL                             NS  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:26.68   4/20/2006 William Soper                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klumb, George             62 NWSC-IL                        2:50.99    9  
                  37.72     1:25.08 (47.36)     2:15.71 (50.63)     2:50.99 (35.28)
  2 Scott, Larry              63 EV-IL                          2:52.00    7  
                  38.87     1:25.73 (46.86)     2:13.46 (47.73)     2:52.00 (38.54)
  3 Osborne, Oz               61 ELG-IL                         2:56.26    6  
                  35.09     1:23.00 (47.91)     2:17.54 (54.54)     2:56.26 (38.72)
  4 Evans, Chip               61 NWSC-IL                        3:02.24    5  
                  36.81     1:29.22 (52.41)     2:21.34 (52.12)     3:02.24 (40.90)
  5 Smith, Dave               62 TOPM-IL                        3:24.06    4  
                  46.29     1:38.85 (52.56)     2:35.72 (56.87)     3:24.06 (48.34)
  6 Dayton, Barry             61 ELG-IL                         3:35.92    3  
                  47.98     1:42.52 (54.54)   2:48.52 (1:06.00)     3:35.92 (47.40)
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 5:38.61        1991 JOHN MASTERS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Larry              63 EV-IL                          6:08.55    9  
                  41.20     1:27.65 (46.45)     2:16.93 (49.28)     3:06.37 (49.44)
        3:57.03 (50.66)     4:47.66 (50.63)     5:28.75 (41.09)     6:08.55 (39.80)
  2 Barry, Andy               64 NWSC-IL                        6:20.83    7  
                  39.41     1:25.42 (46.01)     2:19.19 (53.77)     3:13.28 (54.09)
        4:01.96 (48.68)     4:52.61 (50.65)     5:37.00 (44.39)     6:20.83 (43.83)
  3 Osborne, Oz               61 ELG-IL                         6:36.96    6  
                  40.90     1:32.44 (51.54)     2:25.40 (52.96)     3:20.58 (55.18)
        4:18.99 (58.41)     5:16.16 (57.17)     5:57.23 (41.07)     6:36.96 (39.73)
  4 Smith, Dave               62 TOPM-IL                        7:10.36    5  
                  48.03     1:41.58 (53.55)     2:39.79 (58.21)     3:39.20 (59.41)
      4:40.14 (1:00.94)     5:39.25 (59.11)     6:27.86 (48.61)     7:10.36 (42.50)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 27.55        1992 PAUL HUTINGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Donald           66 EV-IL                            31.28    9  
  2 Gambetta, Miguel          68 UN-IL                            32.25    7  
  3 Jackson, Peter            67 BUE-IL                           33.94    6  
  4 Voigt, Alfred             69 PR-IL                            38.03    5  
  5 Landrum, Phil             68 NWSC-IL                          40.09    4  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:03.80   4/21/1996 WAYNE LEENGRAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulliken, Bill            67 CHGO-IL                        1:09.81    9  
                  33.54     1:09.81 (36.27)                                        
  2 Lehmann, Donald           66 EV-IL                          1:10.19    7  
                  33.80     1:10.19 (36.39)                                        
  3 Williamson, Sam           66 UN-IL                          1:12.88    6  
                  34.17     1:12.88 (38.71)                                        
  4 Gambetta, Miguel          68 UN-IL                          1:13.53    5  
                  35.23     1:13.53 (38.30)                                        
  5 Jackson, Peter            67 BUE-IL                         1:14.76    4  
                  35.47     1:14.76 (39.29)                                        
  6 Voigt, Alfred             69 PR-IL                          1:28.31    3  
                  39.81     1:28.31 (48.50)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:20.29   4/27/2000 Wayne Leengran                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casebolt, Dave            65 SS-IL                          2:39.61    9  
                  35.53     1:17.40 (41.87)     1:58.99 (41.59)     2:39.61 (40.62)
  2 Voigt, Alfred             69 PR-IL                          3:24.03    7  
                  43.40     1:33.36 (49.96)     2:27.96 (54.60)     3:24.03 (56.07)
  3 Landrum, Phil             68 NWSC-IL                        4:00.42    6  
                  53.56     1:53.29 (59.73)   3:01.06 (1:07.77)     4:00.42 (59.36)
  4 Englehorn, Gary           69 NWSC-IL                        5:20.51    5  
                  57.06   2:18.10 (1:21.04)   3:50.16 (1:32.06)   5:20.51 (1:30.35)
 -- Jackson, Peter            67 BUE-IL                              NS  
 -- Mulliken, Bill            67 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 6:22.20   4/27/2000 Wayne Leengran                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casebolt, Dave            65 SS-IL                          7:08.07    9  
                  37.18     1:19.72 (42.54)     2:02.99 (43.27)     2:47.30 (44.31)
        3:31.77 (44.47)     4:16.22 (44.45)     4:59.88 (43.66)     5:43.68 (43.80)
        6:27.14 (43.46)     7:08.07 (40.93)                                        
  2 Mulliken, Bill            67 CHGO-IL                        7:40.47    7  
                  38.77     1:22.83 (44.06)     2:08.68 (45.85)     2:54.61 (45.93)
        3:41.51 (46.90)     4:28.47 (46.96)     5:17.22 (48.75)     6:05.76 (48.54)
        6:55.43 (49.67)     7:40.47 (45.04)                                        
  3 Englehorn, Gary           69 NWSC-IL                       15:19.04    6  
                1:01.26   2:25.43 (1:24.17)   3:56.12 (1:30.69)   5:30.82 (1:34.70)
      7:15.72 (1:44.90)   8:56.59 (1:40.87)  10:36.67 (1:40.08)  12:15.64 (1:38.97)
     13:50.07 (1:34.43)  15:19.04 (1:28.97)                                        
 -- Jackson, Peter            67 BUE-IL                             SCR  
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 21:58.94   4/27/2000 Wayne Leengran                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casebolt, Dave            65 SS-IL                         24:45.65    9  
  2 Mulliken, Bill            67 CHGO-IL                       26:38.64    7  
                  38.62     1:23.17 (44.55)     2:09.48 (46.31)     2:57.53 (48.05)
        3:44.50 (46.97)     4:31.62 (47.12)     5:19.08 (47.46)     6:07.62 (48.54)
        6:56.44 (48.82)     7:46.20 (49.76)     8:35.58 (49.38)     9:34.15 (58.57)
       10:21.66 (47.51)    11:09.43 (47.77)    11:57.07 (47.64)    12:46.17 (49.10)
       13:40.17 (54.00)    14:35.37 (55.20)    15:23.37 (48.00)    16:10.41 (47.04)
       16:58.51 (48.10)    17:46.25 (47.74)  19:31.73 (1:45.48)    20:18.58 (46.85)
       21:06.43 (47.85)    21:53.03 (46.60)                            22:39.38 ( )
       23:26.99 (47.61)    24:23.19 (56.20)    25:08.16 (44.97)    25:54.44 (46.28)
       26:38.64 (44.20)
  3 Zollner, Max              68 NWSC-IL                       32:34.90    6  
                  47.74     1:41.67 (53.93)     2:38.82 (57.15)     3:38.07 (59.25)
        4:37.36 (59.29)     5:37.16 (59.80)   6:37.68 (1:00.52)     7:37.41 (59.73)
        8:37.02 (59.61)     9:36.92 (59.90)  10:37.92 (1:01.00)    11:37.17 (59.25)
     12:38.82 (1:01.65)    13:38.74 (59.92)  14:39.30 (1:00.56)    15:39.05 (59.75)
     16:39.84 (1:00.79)    17:39.72 (59.88)    18:39.71 (59.99)  19:40.00 (1:00.29)
     20:40.38 (1:00.38)    21:39.92 (59.54)  22:40.19 (1:00.27)    23:39.32 (59.13)
       24:39.13 (59.81)  25:39.68 (1:00.55)  26:39.86 (1:00.18)    27:38.87 (59.01)
     28:39.56 (1:00.69)    29:39.43 (59.87)    30:38.49 (59.06)    31:37.68 (59.19)
       32:34.90 (57.22)
  4 Englehorn, Gary           69 NWSC-IL                       52:53.00    5  
                1:02.01   2:20.16 (1:18.15)   3:45.85 (1:25.69)   5:17.49 (1:31.64)
      6:47.17 (1:29.68)   8:16.51 (1:29.34)   9:45.36 (1:28.85)  11:16.92 (1:31.56)
     12:45.30 (1:28.38)  14:19.31 (1:34.01)  15:52.52 (1:33.21)  17:26.48 (1:33.96)
     18:53.19 (1:26.71)  20:31.12 (1:37.93)  22:15.48 (1:44.36)  23:54.89 (1:39.41)
     25:36.25 (1:41.36)  27:16.11 (1:39.86)  28:58.09 (1:41.98)  30:41.86 (1:43.77)
     32:21.78 (1:39.92)  34:08.85 (1:47.07)  35:49.79 (1:40.94)  37:30.67 (1:40.88)
                               40:53.54 ( )  42:39.07 (1:45.53) 52:53.00 (10:13.93)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 31.26        1993 PAUL HUTINGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Owen            69 UN-IL                            34.58    9  
  2 Williamson, Sam           66 UN-IL                            36.76    7  
  3 Zollner, Max              68 NWSC-IL                          44.71    6  
  4 Landrum, Phil             68 NWSC-IL                          51.47    5  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:12.08        1990 PAUL HUTINGER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Owen            69 UN-IL                          1:16.39    9  
                1:16.35      1:16.39 (0.04)                                        
  2 Williamson, Sam           66 UN-IL                          1:20.52    7  
                  38.71     1:20.52 (41.81)                                        
  3 Casebolt, Dave            65 SS-IL                          1:29.20    6  
                  42.38     1:29.20 (46.82)                                        
  4 Zollner, Max              68 NWSC-IL                        1:42.71    5  
                  46.61     1:42.71 (56.10)                                        
  5 Englehorn, Gary           69 NWSC-IL                        3:23.86    4  
                1:28.03   3:23.86 (1:55.83)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:40.30        1990 PAUL HUTINGER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Owen            69 UN-IL                          2:52.36    9  
                  40.67     1:24.53 (43.86)   2:52.46 (1:27.93)         2:52.36 ( )
  2 Williamson, Sam           66 UN-IL                          2:58.50    7  
                  41.69     1:28.02 (46.33)     2:15.71 (47.69)     2:58.50 (42.79)
  3 Casebolt, Dave            65 SS-IL                          3:12.56    6  
                  44.07     1:32.83 (48.76)     2:22.68 (49.85)     3:12.56 (49.88)
  4 Zollner, Max              68 NWSC-IL                        3:48.56    5  
                  49.41     1:47.44 (58.03)   2:48.40 (1:00.96)   3:48.56 (1:00.16)
  5 Englehorn, Gary           69 NWSC-IL                        9:44.40    4  
                2:10.54   4:57.02 (2:46.48)   7:27.22 (2:30.20)   9:44.40 (2:17.18)
 -- Mulliken, Bill            67 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 -- Landrum, Phil             68 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 36.02    5/8/1998 JOHN R. MASTERS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Peter            67 BUE-IL                           37.97    9  
  2 Mulliken, Bill            67 CHGO-IL                          38.61    7  
  3 Lehmann, Donald           66 EV-IL                            40.86    6  
  4 Williamson, Sam           66 UN-IL                            41.67    5  
  5 Zollner, Max              68 NWSC-IL                          47.65    4  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:20.83        1990 PAUL HUTINGER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Peter            67 BUE-IL                         1:25.66    9  
                  39.68     1:25.66 (45.98)                                        
  2 Lehmann, Donald           66 EV-IL                          1:30.09    7  
                  41.58     1:30.09 (48.51)                                        
  3 Casebolt, Dave            65 SS-IL                          1:35.64    6  
                  44.92     1:35.64 (50.72)                                        
  4 Zollner, Max              68 NWSC-IL                        1:47.57    5  
                  48.31     1:47.57 (59.26)                                        
  5 Englehorn, Gary           69 NWSC-IL                        3:20.63    4  
                1:25.78   3:20.63 (1:54.85)                                        
 -- Mulliken, Bill            67 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:56.92   4/28/2002 Larry A Good                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulliken, Bill            67 CHGO-IL                        3:12.82    9  
                  42.36     1:30.59 (48.23)     2:21.53 (50.94)     3:12.82 (51.29)
  2 Jackson, Peter            67 BUE-IL                         3:15.57    7  
                  43.82     1:32.67 (48.85)     2:23.69 (51.02)     3:15.57 (51.88)
  3 Lehmann, Donald           66 EV-IL                          3:22.99    6  
                  43.50     1:33.66 (50.16)     2:26.91 (53.25)     3:22.99 (56.08)
  4 Casebolt, Dave            65 SS-IL                          3:27.79    5  
                  45.73     1:39.18 (53.45)     2:35.12 (55.94)     3:27.79 (52.67)
  5 Zollner, Max              68 NWSC-IL                        3:53.20    4  
                  51.51     1:50.61 (59.10)   2:50.64 (1:00.03)   3:53.20 (1:02.56)
  6 Englehorn, Gary           69 NWSC-IL                        7:55.67    3  
                1:34.26   3:42.43 (2:08.17)   5:51.10 (2:08.67)   7:55.67 (2:04.57)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 29.60        1990 PAUL HUTINGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voigt, Alfred             69 PR-IL                            56.35    9  
  2 Zollner, Max              68 NWSC-IL                        1:00.04    7  
  3 Englehorn, Gary           69 NWSC-IL                        1:38.91    6  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:16.97    5/8/1998 JOHN R. MASTERS                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Peter            67 BUE-IL                         1:33.81    9  
                  44.19     1:33.81 (49.62)                                        
  2 Casebolt, Dave            65 SS-IL                          1:36.37    7  
                  44.60     1:36.37 (51.77)                                        
 -- Englehorn, Gary           69 NWSC-IL                             DQ  
                2:01.01        DQ (3:11.11)                                        
 -- Mulliken, Bill            67 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:54.29    5/8/1998 JOHN R. MASTERS                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casebolt, Dave            65 SS-IL                          3:33.88    9  
                  46.25     1:42.03 (55.78)     2:38.44 (56.41)     3:33.88 (55.44)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:11.44        1990 PAUL HUTINGER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulliken, Bill            67 CHGO-IL                        1:20.20    9  
                  38.66     1:20.20 (41.54)                                        
  2 Williamson, Sam           66 UN-IL                          1:24.18    7  
                  39.16     1:24.18 (45.02)                                        
  3 Jackson, Peter            67 BUE-IL                         1:24.32    6  
                  41.17     1:24.32 (43.15)                                        
  4 Zollner, Max              68 NWSC-IL                        1:54.31    5  
                  54.24   1:54.31 (1:00.07)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:41.39    4/9/2000 LARRY GOOD                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulliken, Bill            67 CHGO-IL                        3:04.04    9  
                  43.14     1:33.12 (49.98)     2:23.33 (50.21)     3:04.04 (40.71)
  2 Casebolt, Dave            65 SS-IL                          3:05.26    7  
                  43.69     1:33.27 (49.58)     2:25.28 (52.01)     3:05.26 (39.98)
  3 Jackson, Peter            67 BUE-IL                         3:08.98    6  
                  43.87     1:32.72 (48.85)     2:23.80 (51.08)     3:08.98 (45.18)
  4 Zollner, Max              68 NWSC-IL                        4:07.92    5  
                1:07.55     2:02.13 (54.58)   3:06.93 (1:04.80)   4:07.92 (1:00.99)
 -- Englehorn, Gary           69 NWSC-IL                             DQ  
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 5:54.13   4/28/2002 Larry A Good                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casebolt, Dave            65 SS-IL                          6:43.39    9  
                  45.60     1:42.28 (56.68)     2:35.03 (52.75)     3:27.81 (52.78)
        4:23.36 (55.55)     5:17.58 (54.22)     6:00.24 (42.66)     6:43.39 (43.15)
  2 Zollner, Max              68 NWSC-IL                        8:55.90    7  
                1:08.03   2:30.92 (1:22.89)     3:29.34 (58.42)   4:30.27 (1:00.93)
      5:36.53 (1:06.26)   6:43.70 (1:07.17)   7:48.87 (1:05.17)   8:55.90 (1:07.03)
 -- Englehorn, Gary           69 NWSC-IL                             DQ  
                1:41.22     1:56.85 (15.63)   4:36.25 (2:39.40)   7:09.13 (2:32.88)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 29.74    4/2/2004 Tom Banfield                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             74 OBS-IL                           31.23    9  
  2 Hanley, Richard           71 EV-IL                            32.22    7  
  3 Mullins, Stephen          74 EV-IL                            33.93    6  
  4 Kettelson, Larry          70 MGM-IL                           34.86    5  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:05.54    4/2/2004 Tom Banfield                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanley, Richard           71 EV-IL                          1:11.96    9  
                  35.00     1:11.96 (36.96)                                        
  2 Kettelson, Larry          70 MGM-IL                         1:19.12    7  
                  36.95     1:19.12 (42.17)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:26.49   4/27/2001 Wayne Leengran                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanley, Richard           71 EV-IL                          2:39.50    9  
                  37.61     1:18.42 (40.81)     2:00.88 (42.46)     2:39.50 (38.62)
  2 Mullins, Stephen          74 EV-IL                          2:52.35    7  
                  39.72     1:23.26 (43.54)     2:08.66 (45.40)     2:52.35 (43.69)
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 6:36.60   4/27/2001 Wayne Leengran                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanley, Richard           71 EV-IL                          7:33.85    9  
                  40.86     1:25.56 (44.70)     2:11.86 (46.30)     2:58.56 (46.70)
        3:45.84 (47.28)     4:32.55 (46.71)     5:19.81 (47.26)     6:05.73 (45.92)
        6:51.19 (45.46)     7:33.85 (42.66)                                        
  2 Mullins, Stephen          74 EV-IL                          7:55.20    7  
                  41.68     1:30.45 (48.77)     2:20.38 (49.93)     3:09.73 (49.35)
        3:59.15 (49.42)     4:47.87 (48.72)     5:36.36 (48.49)     6:24.11 (47.75)
        7:11.36 (47.25)     7:55.20 (43.84)                                        
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 22:31.19   4/27/2001 Wayne Leengran                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Stephen          74 EV-IL                         26:59.97    9  
                  42.28     1:29.34 (47.06)     2:18.76 (49.42)     3:08.81 (50.05)
        3:58.78 (49.97)     4:48.62 (49.84)     5:38.53 (49.91)     6:28.14 (49.61)
        7:17.98 (49.84)     8:07.68 (49.70)     8:57.01 (49.33)     9:46.40 (49.39)
       10:35.36 (48.96)    11:25.25 (49.89)    12:15.11 (49.86)    13:04.84 (49.73)
       13:53.96 (49.12)    14:43.39 (49.43)    15:32.54 (49.15)    16:22.25 (49.71)
       17:11.94 (49.69)    18:01.36 (49.42)    18:51.04 (49.68)    19:40.27 (49.23)
       20:30.53 (50.26)    21:19.84 (49.31)    22:08.84 (49.00)    22:58.03 (49.19)
       23:46.88 (48.85)    24:35.55 (48.67)    25:24.90 (49.35)    26:13.57 (48.67)
       26:59.97 (46.40)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 34.73        1994 GEORGE GANDSEY                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanley, Richard           71 EV-IL                            37.49    9  
  2 Banfield, Tom             74 OBS-IL                           40.45    7  
  3 Kettelson, Larry          70 MGM-IL                           41.52    6  
  4 Mullins, Stephen          74 EV-IL                            42.21    5  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:19.30        1986 EDWARD SHEA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanley, Richard           71 EV-IL                          1:22.63    9  
                  40.36     1:22.63 (42.27)                                        
  2 Kettelson, Larry          70 MGM-IL                         1:34.52    7  
                1:34.05      1:34.52 (0.47)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:53.87   1/21/2006 LARRY GOOD                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanley, Richard           71 EV-IL                          2:58.36    9  
                  42.71     1:28.27 (45.56)     2:14.69 (46.42)     2:58.36 (43.67)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 37.43   4/27/2001 John Masters                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          70 MGM-IL                           46.55    9  
  2 Mullins, Stephen          74 EV-IL                            50.91    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:25.04   4/14/2005 Larry A Good                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          70 MGM-IL                         1:43.85    9  
                  48.70     1:43.85 (55.15)                                        
  2 Mullins, Stephen          74 EV-IL                          1:54.66    7  
                  54.58   1:54.66 (1:00.08)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 3:05.74   4/14/2005 Larry A Good                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          70 MGM-IL                         3:45.03    9  
                  49.17     1:46.75 (57.58)     2:45.90 (59.15)     3:45.03 (59.13)
  2 Mullins, Stephen          74 EV-IL                          4:17.08    7  
                  57.52   2:03.65 (1:06.13)   3:11.39 (1:07.74)   4:17.08 (1:05.69)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 35.60   2/18/2001 John R Masters                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanley, Richard           71 EV-IL                            40.21    9  
  2 Kettelson, Larry          70 MGM-IL                           41.97    7  
  3 Mullins, Stephen          74 EV-IL                            51.79    6  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:25.66   4/17/1998 THOMAS MAINE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hanley, Richard           71 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 3:08.64   4/27/2001 John Masters                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hanley, Richard           71 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:14.77   4/14/2005 Larry A Good                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          70 MGM-IL                         1:30.79    9  
                  41.61     1:30.79 (49.18)                                        
  2 Banfield, Tom             74 OBS-IL                         1:32.12    7  
                  45.77     1:32.12 (46.35)                                        
  3 Mullins, Stephen          74 EV-IL                          1:41.00    6  
                  50.04     1:41.00 (50.96)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:47.23   4/14/2005 Larry A Good                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Stephen          74 EV-IL                          3:48.29    9  
                  57.21     1:53.89 (56.68)   3:02.15 (1:08.26)     3:48.29 (46.14)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 31.90   5/13/1999 ARTHUR KOBLISH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 River, Louis              77 EV-IL                            43.84    9  
 -- McClow, Richard           76 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Leengran, Wayne           76 COHO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:15.15   4/16/1999 ART KOBLISH                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 River, Louis              77 EV-IL                          1:48.31    9  
                  49.41     1:48.31 (58.90)                                        
 -- McClow, Richard           76 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 2:34.49   4/20/2006 Wayne Leengran                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Leengran, Wayne           76 COHO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 7:46.01        1990 EDWARD SHEA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leengran, Wayne           76 COHO-IL                        7:07.94I   9  
                  39.49     1:21.81 (42.32)     2:05.37 (43.56)     2:49.30 (43.93)
        3:33.50 (44.20)     4:17.73 (44.23)     5:01.64 (43.91)     5:45.72 (44.08)
        6:28.01 (42.29)     7:07.94 (39.93)                                        
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 26:17.54   5/13/1999 ARTHUR KOBLISH                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leengran, Wayne           76 COHO-IL                       24:48.76I   9  
                  41.05     1:24.18 (43.13)     2:08.49 (44.31)     2:52.62 (44.13)
        3:36.99 (44.37)     4:21.67 (44.68)     5:06.64 (44.97)     5:51.82 (45.18)
        6:36.85 (45.03)     7:21.97 (45.12)     8:07.51 (45.54)     8:53.29 (45.78)
        9:38.80 (45.51)    10:24.81 (46.01)    11:10.70 (45.89)    11:56.30 (45.60)
       12:41.99 (45.69)    13:27.04 (45.05)    14:12.38 (45.34)    14:57.85 (45.47)
       15:43.97 (46.12)    16:29.25 (45.28)    17:15.02 (45.77)    18:01.05 (46.03)
       18:46.71 (45.66)    19:32.84 (46.13)    20:18.56 (45.72)    21:05.00 (46.44)
       21:50.77 (45.77)    22:37.49 (46.72)  24:48.76 (2:11.27)                    
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 37.10        1991 EDWARD SHEA                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 River, Louis              77 EV-IL                          1:04.82    9  
 -- McClow, Richard           76 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:22.92        1990 EDWARD SHEA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- River, Louis              77 EV-IL                               DQ  
                1:05.69        DQ (1:15.88)                                        
 -- McClow, Richard           76 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 3:02.98        1992 EDWARD SHEA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 River, Louis              77 EV-IL                          5:07.88    9  
                1:10.29   2:29.60 (1:19.31)   5:10.99 (2:41.39)         5:07.88 ( )
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 41.40   1/29/2006 John R Masters                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masters, John             76 SS-IL                            42.51    9  
  2 Loughlin, Joseph          77 SCS-IL                           49.66    7  
  3 River, Louis              77 EV-IL                          1:01.31    6  
 -- McClow, Richard           76 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:35.43    6/7/2003 THOMAS MAINE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 River, Louis              77 EV-IL                          2:22.38    9  
                1:06.79   2:22.38 (1:15.59)                                        
 -- McClow, Richard           76 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 3:24.46    4/1/2001 THOMAS MAINE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 River, Louis              77 EV-IL                          5:06.67    9  
                1:07.28   2:26.67 (1:19.39)   3:48.19 (1:21.52)   5:06.67 (1:18.48)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 39.48        1994 FRANK HAVLICEK                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masters, John             76 SS-IL                            41.32    9  
  2 River, Louis              77 EV-IL                          1:00.82    7  
 -- McClow, Richard           76 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:28.34   7/25/2001 THOMAS MAINE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masters, John             76 SS-IL                          1:40.41    9  
                  46.00     1:40.41 (54.41)                                        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:29.33   1/29/2006 John R Masters                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 River, Louis              77 EV-IL                          2:16.02    9  
                1:06.52   2:16.02 (1:09.50)                                        
 -- Masters, John             76 SS-IL                               NS  
 -- McClow, Richard           76 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 3:09.66    4/1/2001 THOMAS MAINE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masters, John             76 SS-IL                          3:28.20    9  
                  46.62     1:44.35 (57.73)     2:42.19 (57.84)     3:28.20 (46.01)
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:21.95    4/2/2004 Arthur Koblish                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             81 SLAM-OZ                        1:24.65    9  
                  40.30     1:24.65 (44.35)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 3:01.09    4/2/2006 THOMAS MAINE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             81 SLAM-OZ                        2:54.14I   9  
                  39.59     1:23.52 (43.93)     2:09.31 (45.79)     2:54.14 (44.83)
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:27.58   4/21/1995 EDWARD SHEA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             81 SLAM-OZ                        1:44.89    9  
                  51.42     1:44.89 (53.47)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 3:12.35        1995 ED SHEA                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             81 SLAM-OZ                        3:36.85    9  
                  52.17     1:46.50 (54.33)     2:42.59 (56.09)     3:36.85 (54.26)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 49.09    4/2/2006 THOMAS MAINE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             81 SLAM-OZ                          48.77I   9  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:44.06    4/2/2006 THOMAS MAINE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             81 SLAM-OZ                        1:44.44    9  
                  48.87     1:44.44 (55.57)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 3:32.69    4/2/2006 THOMAS MAINE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             81 SLAM-OZ                        3:40.30    9  
                  51.17     1:48.25 (57.08)     2:45.68 (57.43)     3:40.30 (54.62)
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:33.20   2/11/2006 THOMAS MAINE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             81 SLAM-OZ                        1:38.23    9  
                  45.19     1:38.23 (53.04)                                        
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 1:31.23   4/20/2006 Thomas Maine                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             81 SLAM-OZ                        1:34.04    9  
                  45.68     1:34.04 (48.36)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 3:16.56   4/20/2006 Thomas Maine                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             81 SLAM-OZ                        3:26.02    9  
                  47.42     1:44.09 (56.67)     2:41.78 (57.69)     3:26.02 (44.24)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 1:32.41   2/18/2001 EVAN                                       
                         NAMES AND AGES, UNRECORDED, FOR THIS RELAY,       
  ILMSA CLUB: C 1:32.41   2/18/2001 EVAN                                       
                         NAMES AND AGES, UNRECORDED, FOR THIS RELAY,       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:44.98   18  
     1) Bailey, Karla W23               2) Seago, Leslie W25              
     3) Kozlowski, Laura W29            4) Paulsen, Kristina W30          
                  26.35       54.67 (28.32)     1:19.86 (25.19)     1:44.98 (25.12)
  2 Chicago Masters-IL  'A'                                     1:49.54   14  
     1) King, Lauren W23                2) Roberts, Lauren W26            
     3) Dempsey, Mary Margaret W33      4) Steward-Nolan, Karen W39       
                  26.90       53.56 (26.66)     1:18.99 (25.43)     1:49.54 (30.55)
  3 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'A'                               1:55.35   12  
     1) Randag, Sarah W33               2) Krajnik, Sara W27              
     3) Nelson, Elena W24               4) Coble, Kim W35                 
                  26.07       58.80 (32.73)     1:28.15 (29.35)     1:55.35 (27.20)
  4 Mount Greenwood Masters-IL  'A'                             1:56.36   10  
     1) Zywica, Jolene W25              2) Scobbie, Karen W38             
     3) Logisz, Cathy W23               4) Haney, Sue W44                 
                  30.17     1:00.52 (30.35)     1:29.11 (28.59)     1:56.36 (27.25)
  5 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:01.68    8  
     1) Oine, Elizabeth W36             2) McCarthy, Samantha W24         
     3) Stiberth, Amanda W42            4) Grotenhuis, Corinne W41        
                  35.39     1:05.25 (29.86)     1:33.45 (28.20)     2:01.68 (28.23)
  6 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:03.15    6  
     1) Boyle, Shannon W23              2) Murphy, Michelle W29           
     3) O'Connor, Megan W31             4) Stoegbauer, Elizabeth W31      
                  29.53     1:03.43 (33.90)     1:34.42 (30.99)     2:03.15 (28.73)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 1:54.53   4/27/2000 IM                                         
                         L Carroll, K Sidiropoulou, E A Pugsley, C C Madsen
  ILMSA CLUB: C 1:56.78   3/31/2000 CENT                                       
                         L Carroll, K Annegers, E Pugsley, T Zurick        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:59.99   18  
     1) Kozlowski, Laura W29            2) Bailey, Karla W23              
     3) Seago, Leslie W25               4) Pencek, Janelle W25            
                  30.31     1:01.66 (31.35)     1:31.86 (30.20)     1:59.99 (28.13)
  2 Chicago Masters-IL  'A'                                     2:06.94   14  
     1) Roberts, Lauren W26             2) Litz, Christine W31            
     3) King, Lauren W23                4) Steward-Nolan, Karen W39       
                  30.92     1:06.60 (35.68)     1:35.85 (29.25)     2:06.94 (31.09)
  3 The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                 2:11.37   12  
     1) Streed, Kimberlie W51           2) Pletch, Mary W43               
     3) Howland, Heather W26            4) Beeskow, Melissa W24           
                  30.64     1:10.14 (39.50)   2:11.37 (1:01.23)                    
  4 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:12.65   10  
     1) McCloskey, Lisa W26             2) Boyle, Shannon W23             
     3) Elsts, Amber W25                4) Murphy, Michelle W29           
                  34.06     1:10.41 (36.35)     1:42.25 (31.84)     2:12.65 (30.40)
  5 Mount Greenwood Masters-IL  'A'                             2:16.33    8  
     1) Zywica, Jolene W25              2) Scobbie, Karen W38             
     3) Logisz, Cathy W23               4) Haney, Sue W44                 
                  34.91     1:13.51 (38.60)     1:47.57 (34.06)     2:16.33 (28.76)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 1:39.14   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         N K Day, L Kozlowski, S T Randag, Z Tusa          
  ILMSA CLUB: C 1:43.00   4/11/2003 EV                                         
                         C O'Connell, Z Tusa, H Toft, S Sullivan           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:43.73   18  
     1) Toft, Heidi W33                 2) Tusa, Zsejke W29               
     3) Lingner, Heather W31            4) Sullivan, Solveig W36          
                  26.61       52.30 (25.69)     1:19.08 (26.78)     1:43.73 (24.65)
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    1:46.70   14  
     1) Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn W45       2) Pajeau, Nichelle W32           
     3) Fry, Elizabeth W28              4) Elsts, Amber W25               
                  24.81       52.82 (28.01)     1:20.72 (27.90)     1:46.70 (25.98)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:51.98   12  
     1) Vehe, Christy W28               2) Toennis, Kate W34              
     3) Hagenbaumer, Tonya W35          4) Colburn, Carrie W32            
                  25.97       55.69 (29.72)     1:24.75 (29.06)     1:51.98 (27.23)
  4 The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                 1:59.11   10  
     1) Cupuro, Patricia W41            2) Lindahl, Lori W43              
     3) Pletch, Mary W43                4) Howland, Heather W26           
                  26.58     1:03.98 (37.40)     1:31.89 (27.91)     1:59.11 (27.22)
  5 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      2:00.52    8  
     1) Ohm, Carrie W34                 2) Giles-Ott, Ruth W38            
     3) Helquist, Kristina W27          4) Kafka, Heidi W44               
                  30.33     1:04.99 (34.66)     1:33.59 (28.60)     2:00.52 (26.93)
  6 The Oak Park Masters-IL  'A'                                2:15.77    6  
     1) Sorg, Stacy W35                 2) Stanard, Lee W60               
     3) Winkelman, Molly W45            4) Hochstettler, Joy W28          
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 1:49.02   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         S T Randag, N K Day, Z Tusa, P J Smith            
  ILMSA CLUB: C 1:55.77   4/14/2005 EV                                         
                         S L Sulliva, H Lingner, Z Tusa, H Toft            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:58.58   18  
     1) Tusa, Zsejke W29                2) Pajeau, Nichelle W32           
     3) Lingner, Heather W31            4) Fry, Elizabeth W28             
                  27.85     1:02.39 (34.54)     1:32.59 (30.20)     1:58.58 (25.99)
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    2:00.88   14  
     1) Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn W45       2) Toft, Heidi W33                
     3) Mazur, Megan W28                4) Fauls, Juliana W27             
                  28.09     1:04.39 (36.30)     1:34.29 (29.90)     2:00.88 (26.59)
  3 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'A'                               2:08.31   12  
     1) Underhill, Nadia W30            2) Lee, Erica W30                 
     3) Randag, Sarah W33               4) Krajnik, Sara W27              
                  35.87     1:13.86 (37.99)     1:41.01 (27.15)     2:08.31 (27.30)
  4 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      2:11.57   10  
     1) Kooy, Elizabeth W36             2) Ohm, Carrie W34                
     3) Helquist, Kristina W27          4) Kafka, Heidi W44               
                  37.74     1:14.39 (36.65)     1:44.57 (30.18)     2:11.57 (27.00)
  5 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:23.61    8  
     1) Tonyan, M.E. W44                2) Colburn, Carrie W32            
     3) Lelko, Meg W41                  4) Vehe, Christy W28              
                  42.58     1:20.23 (37.65)     1:54.38 (34.15)     2:23.61 (29.23)
  6 The Oak Park Masters-IL  'A'                                2:32.91    6  
     1) Hochstettler, Joy W28           2) Stanard, Lee W60               
     3) Sorg, Stacy W35                 4) Winkelman, Molly W45           
                  39.87     1:22.03 (42.16)     2:02.30 (40.27)     2:32.91 (30.61)
  7 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           3:47.14    4  
     1) Labonte, Elaine W64             2) Peters, Michelle W47           
     3) Rubenstein, Judith W46          4) Ramesh, Gayathri W27           
                1:15.91     2:05.72 (49.81)   3:05.76 (1:00.04)     3:47.14 (41.38)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 1:39.55   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         B E Heller, L Alison Le, J L Ridge, L J Dillmann  
  ILMSA CLUB: C 1:45.82   4/14/2005 NWSC                                       
                         A Ruble, T Peot, L Leonard, L J Dillmann          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:46.46   18  
     1) Haberstich, Carrie W35          2) Wing, Jane W41                 
     3) Hacker, Sara W42                4) Dillmann, Liz W42              
                  28.24       55.64 (27.40)     1:22.37 (26.73)     1:46.46 (24.09)
  2 Deerfield Coho Swim Club-IL  'A'                            2:04.55   14  
     1) Lerner, Kristin W40             2) Schwartz, Lisa W43             
     3) del Greco, Jane W50             4) Block, Andrea W45              
                  38.03       53.47 (15.44)     1:07.99 (14.52)     2:04.55 (56.56)
  3 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:05.26   12  
     1) Muyres, Sarah W40               2) Mullins, Stephanie W41         
     3) Dolan, Marie W44                4) Cunningham, Nell W41           
                  28.10     1:00.72 (32.62)     1:31.81 (31.09)     2:05.26 (33.45)
  4 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:05.94   10  
     1) Chung, Susan W43                2) Roca-Bey, Maria W42            
     3) Lelko, Meg W41                  4) Hunt, Amanda W37               
                  29.10     1:00.70 (31.60)     1:32.81 (32.11)     2:05.94 (33.13)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 1:50.55   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         K M Reierson, J L Ridge, L J Dillmann, B E Heller 
  ILMSA CLUB: C 1:59.10   4/14/2005 NWSC                                       
                         L Leonard, L J Dillmann, T Peot, S B Welker       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:01.05   18  
     1) Hacker, Sara W42                2) Haberstich, Carrie W35         
     3) Dillmann, Liz W42               4) Wing, Jane W41                 
                  31.73     1:07.46 (35.73)     1:33.75 (26.29)     2:01.05 (27.30)
  2 Deerfield Coho Swim Club-IL  'A'                            2:21.75   14  
     1) Schwartz, Lisa W43              2) del Greco, Jane W50            
     3) Block, Andrea W45               4) Lerner, Kristin W40            
                  37.26     1:15.64 (38.38)     1:44.07 (28.43)     2:21.75 (37.68)
  3 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:42.32   12  
     1) Mullins, Stephanie W41          2) Muyres, Sarah W40              
     3) Rhodes, Jackie W40              4) Ahner, Amy W41                 
                  57.72     1:11.96 (14.24)     1:38.74 (26.78)   2:42.32 (1:03.58)
  4 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    3:00.18   10  
     1) Brisebois, Liette W48           2) Stranc, Sheila W54             
     3) Janus, Alison W46               4) Gotler, Cynthia W38            
                  43.63     1:00.22 (16.59)     1:33.60 (33.38)   3:00.18 (1:26.58)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 1:54.14    5/8/1998 IM                                         
                         C STONESIFE, C JONES, I DAVID, B BENNETT          
  ILMSA CLUB: C 1:55.05   4/17/1998 EVAN                                       
                         D RAGALIE, C TAGGERT, B CERVANTES, P BRUMMET      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:04.37   18  
     1) Jones, Cynthia W57              2) Della Torre, Joann W49         
     3) McDaniel, Georgia W60           4) Peot, Teri W45                 
                  30.57     1:02.94 (32.37)     1:36.95 (34.01)     2:04.37 (27.42)
  2 Mount Greenwood Masters-IL  'A'                             2:19.50   14  
     1) Kulak, Marilyn W51              2) Wegrzyn, Georgean W52          
     3) Moore, Mary W50                 4) Salus, Rae W45                 
                                1:11.36 ( )     1:48.48 (37.12)     2:19.50 (31.02)
  3 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:21.41   12  
     1) Fossler, Rose W51               2) Delanois, Barbara W51          
     3) Riggs, Anne W46                 4) Richardson, Robin W45          
                  32.46     1:05.27 (32.81)     1:49.33 (44.06)     2:21.41 (32.08)
  4 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:28.71   10  
     1) Klossner, Karla W45             2) Coburn, Mary Anne W65          
     3) Shufeldt, Barbara W49           4) Wivell, Judith W49             
  5 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    2:29.14    8  
     1) Brisebois, Liette W48           2) Roderer, Kathleen W51          
     3) Taggart, Carol W57              4) Comfort, Janet W49             
                  35.12     1:16.03 (40.91)     1:55.41 (39.38)     2:29.14 (33.73)
  6 Evanston Masters-IL  'C'                                    2:46.82    6  
     1) Riley, Tara W45                 2) Fodor, Sarah W50               
     3) Olsen, Kati W52                 4) Stranc, Sheila W54             
                  38.17       53.11 (14.94)     1:22.52 (29.41)   2:46.82 (1:24.30)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 2:08.60   1/27/2002 NWSC                                       
                         NAMES AND AGES, UNRECORDED, FOR THIS RELAY,       
  ILMSA CLUB: C 2:08.60   1/27/2002 NWSC                                       
                         NAMES AND AGES, UNRECORDED, FOR THIS RELAY,       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:30.63   18  
     1) Delanois, Barbara W51           2) Fossler, Rose W51              
     3) Riggs, Anne W46                 4) Roderer, Kathleen W51          
                  44.47     1:26.44 (41.97)     2:00.33 (33.89)     2:30.63 (30.30)
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    3:10.86   14  
     1) Olsen, Kati W52                 2) Borchers, Aya W46              
     3) Comfort, Janet W49              4) Fodor, Sarah W50               
                  49.84     1:48.57 (58.73)     2:35.99 (47.42)     3:10.86 (34.87)
 -- Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                               DQ  
     1) Dougan, Barbara W50             2) Shufeldt, Barbara W49          
     3) Peot, Teri W45                  4) Welker, Susan W45              
                  41.33     1:28.93 (47.60)     1:58.02 (29.09)          DQ (29.58)
 -- Mount Greenwood Masters-IL  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Kulak, Marilyn W51              2) Wegrzyn, Georgean W52          
     3) Moore, Mary W50                 4) Salus, Rae W45                 
                  38.46     1:31.56 (53.10)     2:12.19 (40.63)          DQ (37.67)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 2:14.46   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         B Burfeind, M M Pohlmann, J P Faith, B L Bennett  
  ILMSA CLUB: C 2:34.67   4/20/2006 NWSC                                       
                         C Jones, C Stapleton, M Nolan, M Anne Coburn      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:21.95C  18  
     1) Quill, Catherine W57            2) Vogel, Aileen W55              
     3) Kracen, Cindy W56               4) Laponte, Elizabeth W61         
                                1:13.90 ( )     1:47.77 (33.87)     2:21.95 (34.18)
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    3:16.68   14  
     1) Kurz, Mary W64                  2) Berning, Henrietta W73         
     3) Stevens, Ann W73                4) Hanes, Alice W75               
                  45.08     1:00.20 (15.12)     1:36.53 (36.33)   3:16.68 (1:40.15)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 2:29.50   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         B L Bennett, P B Brumme, M M Pohlmann, G Mc Daniel
  ILMSA CLUB: C 2:30.47   4/17/1998 EVAN                                       
                         H BERNING, J STEFFEN, N MURPHY, A STEVENS         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:51.61   18  
     1) Quill, Catherine W57            2) Kracen, Cindy W56              
     3) Vogel, Aileen W55               4) Laponte, Elizabeth W61         
                  45.15     1:33.80 (48.65)     2:12.52 (38.72)     2:51.61 (39.09)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:56.04   14  
     1) Coburn, Mary Anne W65           2) McDaniel, Georgia W60          
     3) Jones, Cynthia W57              4) Rummer, Patricia W65           
                  41.09       59.24 (18.15)     1:22.01 (22.77)   2:56.04 (1:34.03)
  3 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    3:30.37   12  
     1) Taggart, Carol W57              2) O'Laughlin, Kathleen W60       
     3) Kurz, Mary W64                  4) Berning, Henrietta W73         
                  53.95     1:09.82 (15.87)     1:56.26 (46.44)   3:30.37 (1:34.11)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 1:27.19        1994 NASA                                       
                         J Martin, K Kriegsman, D Everhard, E Mauer        
  ILMSA CLUB: C 1:27.19        1994 NASA                                       
                         J Martin, K Kriegsman, D Everhard, E Mauer        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Oak Park Masters-IL  'A'                                1:31.63   18  
     1) Schoenbeck, George M24          2) Diaz, Edgar M26                
     3) Petrizzo, Matt M24              4) Rogers, Joshua M23             
                  22.00       46.31 (24.31)     1:09.78 (23.47)     1:31.63 (21.85)
  2 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'A'                               1:37.09   14  
     1) Iglinski, Robert M31            2) Herndon, Ryan M22              
     3) Soare, James M34                4) Early, Nickolaus M27           
                  23.90       49.33 (25.43)     1:14.18 (24.85)     1:37.09 (22.91)
  3 Chicago Masters-IL  'A'                                     1:37.67   12  
     1) Bernstein, Ariel M22            2) Zimmer, Doug M24               
     3) Vanek, Adam M34                 4) Strange, John M43              
                  24.83       51.41 (26.58)     1:15.88 (24.47)     1:37.67 (21.79)
  4 U OF IL Urbana/Champaign-IL  'A'                            1:37.80   10  
     1) Yuvashev, Timofey M18           2) Smothers, Joshua M19           
     3) Hays, Ryan M18                  4) Garibaldi, Michael M19         
                  24.03       48.34 (24.31)     1:14.37 (26.03)     1:37.80 (23.43)
  5 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:40.20    8  
     1) Deppen, Grant M23               2) Huskey, Garth M27              
     3) Shipley, Greg M33               4) Wahlert, Alan M34              
                  26.22       51.17 (24.95)     1:15.70 (24.53)     1:40.20 (24.50)
  6 Libertyville Masters-IL  'A'                                1:43.41    6  
     1) Wilcox, John M43                2) Weber, Gregory M53             
     3) Bertke, Brent M52               4) Holmes, Warren M22             
                  25.05       51.35 (26.30)     1:17.92 (26.57)     1:43.41 (25.49)
  7 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           1:44.01    4  
     1) Rill, Markus M24                2) Culver, Ben M30                
     3) Kubicek, David M38              4) Goyette, Brian M47             
                  27.26       54.56 (27.30)     1:19.93 (25.37)     1:44.01 (24.08)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 1:37.93   4/21/1995 NASA                                       
                         C PERKINS, E MCCLAREN, K KRIEGSMAN, E MAURER      
  ILMSA CLUB: C 1:37.93   4/21/1995 NASA                                       
                         C PERKINS, E MCCLAREN, K KRIEGSMAN, E MAURER      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'A'                               1:43.52   18  
     1) Iglinski, Robert M31            2) Herndon, Ryan M22              
     3) Early, Nickolaus M27            4) Soare, James M34               
                  26.67       55.10 (28.43)     1:19.91 (24.81)     1:43.52 (23.61)
  2 Chicago Masters-IL  'A'                                     1:47.55   14  
     1) Zimmer, Doug M24                2) Vanek, Adam M34                
     3) Bernstein, Ariel M22            4) Saxton, Carl M37               
                  29.43       59.99 (30.56)     1:22.99 (23.00)     1:47.55 (24.56)
  3 The Oak Park Masters-IL  'A'                                1:50.00   12  
     1) Wehrs, Jonathon M35             2) Schoenbeck, George M24         
     3) Sorg, Greg M35                  4) Yatvin, Richard M39            
                  28.93     1:01.01 (32.08)     1:27.47 (26.46)     1:50.00 (22.53)
  4 U OF IL Urbana/Champaign-IL  'A'                            1:51.43   10  
     1) Garibaldi, Michael M19          2) Smothers, Joshua M19           
     3) Yuvashev, Timofey M18           4) Hays, Ryan M18                 
                  28.49       59.66 (31.17)     1:24.99 (25.33)     1:51.43 (26.44)
  5 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:53.22    8  
     1) Deppen, Grant M23               2) Huskey, Garth M27              
     3) Shipley, Greg M33               4) Hohn, Chris M38                
                  30.78     1:02.60 (31.82)     1:20.83 (18.23)     1:53.22 (32.39)
  6 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:07.72    6  
     1) Woerner, Bruce M44              2) Schark, Mark M45               
     3) Rill, Markus M24                4) Goyette, Brian M47             
                  32.72     1:11.60 (38.88)     1:40.20 (28.60)     2:07.72 (27.52)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 1:27.39   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         B Shipley, B R Kothe, T C Shivers, H J Louw       
  ILMSA CLUB: C 1:28.90   4/27/2001 CENT                                       
                         Bill Winters, Bruce Rea, Dave Gibson, John Pratt  
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:32.20   18  
     1) Murphy, Ricky M27               2) Cunningham, Brian M34          
     3) Kriegsmann, Karl M37            4) Wendel, David M40              
                  23.87       47.06 (23.19)     1:09.72 (22.66)     1:32.20 (22.48)
  2 Mount Greenwood Masters-IL  'A'                             1:38.40   14  
     1) Morris, Chad M30                2) Royko, Mark M42                
     3) Sayre, Kimm M51                 4) Javorski, John M28             
                  22.91       50.18 (27.27)     1:15.73 (25.55)     1:38.40 (22.67)
  3 Buehler YMCA Breakers-IL  'A'                               1:39.52   12  
     1) Keller, Matt M37                2) Glynn, Elliott M45             
     3) Lattyak, Scott M27              4) Jackson, Peter M67             
                  23.58       47.37 (23.79)     1:12.87 (25.50)     1:39.52 (26.65)
  4 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:47.60   10  
     1) Methric, Timothy M29            2) Balaguer, Luis M39             
     3) Salvo, Christopher M41          4) Guagenti, Dominic M28          
                  28.34       55.89 (27.55)     1:23.59 (27.70)     1:47.60 (24.01)
  5 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:50.68    8  
     1) Epp, William M46                2) Stover, Victor M25             
     3) Gerlach, Fritz M40              4) Jecha, Richard M55             
                  26.55     1:01.30 (34.75)     1:28.64 (27.34)     1:50.68 (22.04)
 -- Naperville YMCA Red Snappers-IL  'A'                            XNS  
     1) Harter, Dan M41                 2)                                
     3) Niforatos, Jason M28            4) Peters, Jonathan M38           
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 1:35.63   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         N T Peiffer, H J Louw, G R Bever, T C Shivers     
  ILMSA CLUB: C 1:39.72    4/2/2004 NWSC                                       
                         R Nayar, C Hagenbaumer, N Peiffer, B Kothe        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:45.53   18  
     1) Mattson, Mark M36               2) Chiaro, Stephen M25            
     3) Kurza, Ron M39                  4) Stover, Victor M25             
                  30.35       58.20 (27.85)     1:22.23 (24.03)     1:45.53 (23.30)
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:48.49   14  
     1) Kriegsmann, Karl M37            2) Wendel, David M40              
     3) Cunningham, Brian M34           4) Murphy, Ricky M27              
                  28.84     1:01.71 (32.87)     1:26.12 (24.41)     1:48.49 (22.37)
  3 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:51.72   12  
     1) Methric, Timothy M29            2) Haffner, Russ M46              
     3) Sebastian, David M45            4) Guagenti, Dominic M28          
                  27.66     1:01.22 (33.56)     1:27.74 (26.52)     1:51.72 (23.98)
  4 Mount Greenwood Masters-IL  'A'                             1:56.75   10  
     1) Royko, Mark M42                 2) Morris, Chad M30               
     3) Javorski, John M28              4) Sayre, Kimm M51                
                  28.49     1:04.60 (36.11)     1:29.51 (24.91)     1:56.75 (27.24)
  5 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'A'                               2:06.29    8  
     1) Fitzpatrick, John M35           2) Boiser, Zeus M34               
     3) Gustavson, John M27             4) Herbst, Robert M37             
                  28.92     1:07.61 (38.69)     1:38.35 (30.74)     2:06.29 (27.94)
  6 Buehler YMCA Breakers-IL  'A'                               2:13.11    6  
     1) Ostrander, Bob M51              2) Jackson, Peter M67             
     3) Lattyak, Scott M27              4) Conlon, Mark M50               
                  32.21     1:10.55 (38.34)     1:38.99 (28.44)     2:13.11 (34.12)
  7 The Oak Park Masters-IL  'A'                                2:15.79    4  
     1) Bartlett, Kevin M40             2) Bonick, Jason M34              
     3) Ramos, Teodoro M31              4) Wright, Gregg M48              
                  35.77     1:11.49 (35.72)     1:46.71 (35.22)     2:15.79 (29.08)
  8 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    2:16.89    2  
     1) Filippini, Michael M46          2) Anolick, Simon M41             
     3) Earle, George M37               4) Owens, William M43             
                  36.26     1:10.91 (34.65)     1:46.29 (35.38)     2:16.89 (30.60)
  9 The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                 2:24.79  
     1) Simkus, Paul M58                2) Miller, Larry M51              
     3) Mendoza, Leonardo M30           4) Clune, Thomas M47              
                  49.65     1:30.89 (41.24)     1:57.26 (26.37)     2:24.79 (27.53)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 1:26.30    5/8/1998 IM                                         
                         T J. REDIG, T J. SOLTYS, T MCCABE, D GIBSON       
  ILMSA CLUB: C 1:30.48        1995 CHUM                                       
                         T ROURKE, J MAGIERA, T MCCABE, A SEIBT            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:35.78   18  
     1) Hagenbaumer, Chris M36          2) Pushka, Dave M43               
     3) Mattson, Mark M36               4) Kurza, Ron M39                 
                  24.86       49.11 (24.25)     1:12.81 (23.70)     1:35.78 (22.97)
  2 The Oak Park Masters-IL  'A'                                1:36.80   14  
     1) Sorg, Greg M35                  2) Tyler, Daniel M51              
     3) Wehrs, Jonathon M35             4) Yatvin, Richard M39            
                  24.44       48.35 (23.91)     1:14.21 (25.86)     1:36.80 (22.59)
  3 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:41.59   12  
     1) Tiedemann, Lance M37            2) Teppo, Jon M39                 
     3) Ackermann, David M41            4) Hohn, Chris M38                
                  24.08       52.36 (28.28)     1:17.35 (24.99)     1:41.59 (24.24)
  4 Chicago Masters-IL  'A'                                     1:44.71   10  
     1) Reeves, Scott M46               2) Marcy, Peter M39               
     3) Saxton, Carl M37                4) Wendt, George M59              
                  25.97       53.01 (27.04)     1:17.70 (24.69)     1:44.71 (27.01)
  5 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    1:51.34    8  
     1) McDermott, Patrick M41          2) Anolick, Simon M41             
     3) Earle, George M37               4) Owens, William M43             
                  26.75       55.00 (28.25)     1:24.12 (29.12)     1:51.34 (27.22)
  6 Evanston Masters-IL  'C'                                    1:58.36    6  
     1) Filippini, Michael M46          2) Gould, Phil M42                
     3) Donohue, Terrence M43           4) Shirley, Matt M46              
                  29.08       56.31 (27.23)     1:28.39 (32.08)     1:58.36 (29.97)
  7 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           1:59.69    4  
     1) Bland, Steven M40               2) Adams, Rod M49                 
     3) Schark, Mark M45                4) Woerner, Bruce M44             
                  26.37       57.38 (31.01)     1:30.15 (32.77)     1:59.69 (29.54)
  8 The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                 2:13.10    2  
     1) Miller, Larry M51               2) Lindahl, Larry M48             
     3) Lucas, Bret M39                 4) Simkus, Paul M58               
                  28.53       59.64 (31.11)     1:14.02 (14.38)     2:13.10 (59.08)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 1:36.81    5/8/1998 IM                                         
                         C G GROEN, P ALEXANDROV, D GIBSON, T MCCABE       
  ILMSA CLUB: C 1:41.51   4/14/2005 CENT                                       
                         D Gibson, P D Alexandr, J L Pratt, B Rea          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:51.07   18  
     1) Tiedemann, Lance M37            2) Ackermann, David M41           
     3) Teppo, Jon M39                  4) McDermott, Patrick M41         
                  28.28     1:00.10 (31.82)     1:27.52 (27.42)     1:51.07 (23.55)
  2 Chicago Masters-IL  'A'                                     1:56.22   14  
     1) Groen, Charles M47              2) Reeves, Scott M46              
     3) Strange, John M43               4) Marcy, Peter M39               
                  31.93     1:03.19 (31.26)     1:31.15 (27.96)     1:56.22 (25.07)
  3 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      2:14.81   12  
     1) Stockdill, Brett M41            2) Song, Ron M36                  
     3) Phinney, Scot M50               4) Balaguer, Luis M39             
                  35.67     1:12.79 (37.12)     1:44.44 (31.65)     2:14.81 (30.37)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 1:30.12   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         J A Martin, T J McCabe, B J Bateman, K A Lange    
  ILMSA CLUB: C 1:34.02   4/11/2003 NASA                                       
                         T McCabe, L Harris, J Magiera, J Martin           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:37.83   18  
     1) Buck, Tom M49                   2) Black, Boyd M50                
     3) Bennewitz, Kirk M52             4) Dodson, Phil M54               
                  25.42       49.72 (24.30)     1:14.17 (24.45)     1:37.83 (23.66)
  2 The Oak Park Masters-IL  'A'                                1:41.76   14  
     1) Smith, Dave M62                 2) Kowalski, Bernard M55          
     3) Wright, Gregg M48               4) Zee, Ben M57                   
                  25.48       55.36 (29.88)     1:25.63 (30.27)     1:41.76 (16.13)
  3 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:49.52   12  
     1) Patronsky, Ross M55             2) Phinney, Scot M50              
     3) Haffner, Russ M46               4) Sebastian, David M45           
                  23.85       54.15 (30.30)     1:25.87 (31.72)     1:49.52 (23.65)
  4 Buehler YMCA Breakers-IL  'A'                               2:15.20   10  
     1) Ostrander, Bob M51              2) Blumenthal, William M55        
     3) Plavec, Lowell M59              4) Conlon, Mark M50               
                  35.29     1:10.93 (35.64)     1:41.04 (30.11)     2:15.20 (34.16)
  5 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:16.33    8  
     1) Klossner, David M46             2) Shaw, Kenneth M62              
     3) Patel, Jean-Claude M57          4) Drapalik, David M47            
                  31.28     1:09.59 (38.31)     1:46.61 (37.02)     2:16.33 (29.72)
  6 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:16.85    6  
     1) Matherson, Frank M53            2) Dayton, Barry M61              
     3) Kracen, Scott M58               4) Osborne, Oz M61                
                  38.09     1:12.72 (34.63)     1:43.36 (30.64)     2:16.85 (33.49)
  7 Evanston Masters-IL  'C'                                    2:17.21    4  
     1) Horwitz, Bob M45                2) Dunietz, Isi M48               
     3) Borchers, Brad M50              4) Sortor, Don M50                
                  34.55     1:14.81 (40.26)     1:45.14 (30.33)     2:17.21 (32.07)
 -- Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                         NS  
     1) Kinsella, William M49           2) Carr, Tom M54                  
     3) Holmberg, Tom M48               4) Rosenbaum, Rick M48            
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 1:43.42   5/19/2005 IM                                         
                         C G Groen, D Tuchler, T J Mc Cabe, K Lange        
  ILMSA CLUB: C 1:49.54   3/31/2000 EVAN                                       
                         J Fitzgerald, P Andersen, P Dodson, K Bennewitz   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:51.42   18  
     1) Buck, Tom M49                   2) Black, Boyd M50                
     3) Dodson, Phil M54                4) Bennewitz, Kirk M52            
                  29.53     1:00.28 (30.75)     1:26.74 (26.46)     1:51.42 (24.68)
  2 Western Illinois Masters Progr-IL  'A'                      1:56.07   14  
     1) McNeil, Porter M47              2) Krismanits, Gene M52           
     3) McNeil, Mitch M51               4) Shippey, Steven M56            
                  31.07     1:04.48 (33.41)     1:31.41 (26.93)     1:56.07 (24.66)
  3 Chicago Masters-IL  'A'                                     2:09.15   12  
     1) Wendt, George M59               2) Mulliken, Bill M67             
     3) Pershan, Marc M46               4) Yant, Bob M53                  
                  32.03     1:10.23 (38.20)     1:44.15 (33.92)     2:09.15 (25.00)
  4 The Oak Park Masters-IL  'A'                                2:29.26   10  
     1) Smith, Dave M62                 2) Zee, Ben M57                   
     3) Tyler, Daniel M51               4) Kowalski, Bernard M55          
                  40.68     1:26.46 (45.78)     1:58.17 (31.71)     2:29.26 (31.09)
  5 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:33.00    8  
     1) Epp, William M46                2) Jecha, Richard M55             
     3) Barry, Andy M64                 4) Patel, Jean-Claude M57         
                  39.71     1:19.59 (39.88)     1:55.54 (35.95)     2:33.00 (37.46)
  6 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:36.83    6  
     1) Matherson, Frank M53            2) Brown, Paul M56                
     3) Kracen, Scott M58               4) Dayton, Barry M61              
                  45.28     1:32.32 (47.04)     2:07.12 (34.80)     2:36.83 (29.71)
 -- Evanston Masters-IL  'C'                                         DQ  
     1) Birkentall, Bob M50             2) Horwitz, Bob M45               
     3) Ramsey, Timothy M55             4) Pinkus, Alfonse M54            
                  42.32     1:18.55 (36.23)     1:56.27 (37.72)          DQ (30.95)
 -- Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                         DQ  
     1) Kinsella, William M49           2) Borchers, Brad M50             
     3) Shirley, Matt M46               4) Carroll, Joe M55               
                  40.79     1:18.91 (38.12)     1:48.60 (29.69)          DQ (32.42)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 1:48.32        1978 ILLI                                       
                         J Schmidt, R Acker, F Havlicek, W Brugher         
  ILMSA CLUB: C 1:48.32        1978 ILLI                                       
                         J Schmidt, R Acker, F Havlicek, W Brugher         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:05.92   18  
     1) Barry, Andy M64                 2) Brown, Kenneth M61             
     3) Klumb, George M62               4) Kozlowski, Robert M62          
                  35.90     1:07.97 (32.07)     1:38.03 (30.06)     2:05.92 (27.89)
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:06.38   14  
     1) Schiff, Al M58                  2) Scott, Larry M63               
     3) Carroll, Joe M55                4) Ramsey, Timothy M55            
                  32.74     1:01.63 (28.89)     1:34.80 (33.17)     2:06.38 (31.58)
 -- Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                         NS  
     1) Hanley, Richard M71             2) Hertel, Robert M56             
     3) Scott, Vincent M63              4) Mullins, Stephen M74           
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 1:49.59   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         B J Bateman, D J Furlan, G F Wendt, P A Andersen  
  ILMSA CLUB: C 2:14.35   4/18/1997 EV                                         
                         R HANLEY, T NORLING, R DOOLEY, D HOWELL           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:21.78   18  
     1) Kozlowski, Robert M62           2) Shaw, Kenneth M62              
     3) Klumb, George M62               4) Brown, Kenneth M61             
                  46.59     1:19.81 (33.22)     1:52.38 (32.57)     2:21.78 (29.40)
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:39.60   14  
     1) Mullins, Stephen M74            2) Scott, Larry M63               
     3) Hanley, Richard M71             4) Schiff, Al M58                 
                  40.20     1:30.83 (50.63)     2:08.68 (37.85)     2:39.60 (30.92)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 1:32.28   4/27/2000 IM                                         
                         B R Winters, L Carroll, M C Keller, C C Madsen    
  ILMSA CLUB: C 1:33.43   4/28/2002 NASA                                       
                         S X Kitson, J A Martin, P S Patterson, K Ehlen    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:35.40   18  
     1) Stover, Victor M25              2) Chiaro, Stephen M25            
     3) Kozlowski, Laura W29            4) Bailey, Karla W23              
                  23.73       49.27 (25.54)     1:13.86 (24.59)     1:35.40 (21.54)
  2 Barrington Area Masters-IL  'A'                             1:36.48   14  
     1) Golden, Stacy W24               2) Hansen, Robin W24              
     3) Macy, Sean M30                  4) Hansen, Zachary M24            
                  25.66       52.10 (26.44)     1:15.72 (23.62)     1:36.48 (20.76)
  3 Chicago Masters-IL  'A'                                     1:38.71   12  
     1) Bernstein, Ariel M22            2) King, Lauren W23               
     3) Zimmer, Doug M24                4) Roberts, Lauren W26            
                  22.47       48.42 (25.95)     1:12.39 (23.97)     1:38.71 (26.32)
  4 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:46.07   10  
     1) Boyle, Shannon W23              2) Elsts, Amber W25               
     3) Shipley, Greg M33               4) Wahlert, Alan M34              
                  27.58       52.16 (24.58)     1:17.10 (24.94)     1:46.07 (28.97)
  5 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    1:48.96    8  
     1) Deppen, Grant M23               2) Murphy, Michelle W29           
     3) O'Connor, Megan W31             4) Huskey, Garth M27              
                  25.61       56.85 (31.24)     1:25.18 (28.33)     1:48.96 (23.78)
  6 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           1:50.05    6  
     1) Rill, Markus M24                2) Goyette, Brian M47             
     3) Oine, Elizabeth W36             4) McCarthy, Samantha W24         
                  27.87       55.75 (27.88)     1:24.01 (28.26)     1:50.05 (26.04)
  7 Mount Greenwood Masters-IL  'A'                             1:53.16    4  
     1) Royko, Mark M42                 2) Logisz, Cathy W23              
     3) Scobbie, Karen W38              4) Sayre, Kimm M51                
                  26.60       56.56 (29.96)     1:26.53 (29.97)     1:53.16 (26.63)
  8 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:58.33    2  
     1) Ohm, Carrie W34                 2) Litoff, Dana W22               
     3) Song, Ron M36                   4) Methric, Timothy M29           
                  29.97     1:00.22 (30.25)     1:34.99 (34.77)     1:58.33 (23.34)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 1:44.40        1987 LINC                                       
                         J Horvath, M Pfeifer, D Chiappe, T Bateman        
  ILMSA CLUB: C 1:45.43   4/28/2002 NASA                                       
                         K Ehlen, G A Bever, S X Kitson, P S Patterson     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Masters-IL  'A'                                     1:50.25   18  
     1) King, Lauren W23                2) Vanek, Adam M34                
     3) Bernstein, Ariel M22            4) Roberts, Lauren W26            
                  31.06     1:01.17 (30.11)     1:23.66 (22.49)     1:50.25 (26.59)
  2 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'A'                               1:50.52   14  
     1) Randag, Sarah W33               2) Herndon, Ryan M22              
     3) Iglinski, Robert M31            4) Krajnik, Sara W27              
                  29.39       58.04 (28.65)     1:23.06 (25.02)     1:50.52 (27.46)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:51.52   12  
     1) Mattson, Mark M36               2) Stover, Victor M25             
     3) Toennis, Kate W34               4) Bailey, Karla W23              
                  30.56       57.97 (27.41)     1:26.48 (28.51)     1:51.52 (25.04)
  4 The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                 1:58.83   10  
     1) Beeskow, Melissa W24            2) Poortinga, Vincent M31         
     3) Howland, Heather W26            4) Mendoza, Leonardo M30          
                  29.69       59.51 (29.82)     1:29.46 (29.95)     1:58.83 (29.37)
  5 Libertyville Masters-IL  'A'                                1:59.85    8  
     1) Liberty, Laurel W25             2) Gitzinger, Jennifer W32        
     3) Holmes, Warren M22              4) Rowland, Jim M46               
                  30.98     1:07.63 (36.65)     1:35.91 (28.28)     1:59.85 (23.94)
  6 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:00.29    6  
     1) Rill, Markus M24                2) McCarthy, Samantha W24         
     3) Culver, Ben M30                 4) Oine, Elizabeth W36            
                  28.39     1:03.29 (34.90)     1:33.66 (30.37)     2:00.29 (26.63)
  7 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:01.39    4  
     1) Boyle, Shannon W23              2) Elsts, Amber W25               
     3) Shipley, Greg M33               4) Wahlert, Alan M34              
                  29.32     1:02.33 (33.01)     1:33.14 (30.81)     2:01.39 (28.25)
  8 Northwestern Aquatic Swim Assn-IL  'A'                      2:01.46    2  
     1) Schenker, Frederick M22         2) Cleveland, Marcia W42          
     3) Shipley, Bill M32               4) Smith, Pam W33                 
                  28.58     1:10.72 (42.14)     1:35.11 (24.39)     2:01.46 (26.35)
  9 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'B'                               2:01.95  
     1) Nelson, Elena W24               2) Weininger, Melissa W34         
     3) Early, Nickolaus M27            4) Gustavson, John M27            
                  34.82     1:11.78 (36.96)     1:36.75 (24.97)     2:01.95 (25.20)
 10 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    2:04.85  
     1) Deppen, Grant M23               2) Huskey, Garth M27              
     3) Murphy, Michelle W29            4) O'Connor, Megan W31            
                  31.42     1:02.50 (31.08)     1:34.60 (32.10)     2:04.85 (30.25)
 11 Mount Greenwood Masters-IL  'A'                             2:10.80  
     1) Royko, Mark M42                 2) Urban, Mark M37                
     3) Scobbie, Karen W38              4) Logisz, Cathy W23              
                  35.52     1:07.03 (31.51)     1:40.94 (33.91)     2:10.80 (29.86)
 12 The Oak Park Masters-IL  'B'                                2:16.26  
     1) Yatvin, Richard M39             2) Stanard, Lee W60               
     3) Winkelman, Molly W45            4) Schoenbeck, George M24         
                  30.82     1:14.98 (44.16)     1:53.45 (38.47)     2:16.26 (22.81)
 -- Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                                           NS  
     1) Salvo, Christopher M41          2) Gordon, Natalie W28            
     3) Song, Ron M36                   4) Litoff, Dana W22               
 -- U OF IL Urbana/Champaign-IL  'A'                                 NS  
     1) Hays, Ryan M18                  2) Smothers, Joshua M19           
     3) Yuvashev, Timofey M18           4) Garibaldi, Michael M19         
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 1:31.25   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         B R Kothe, N K Day, Z Tusa, N T Peiffer           
  ILMSA CLUB: C 1:34.82   4/27/2001 NASA                                       
                         Pam Patterson, Ann Girvin, Tom McCabe, Ken Ehlen  
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:35.38   18  
     1) Murphy, Ricky M27               2) Lingner, Heather W31           
     3) Tusa, Zsejke W29                4) Cunningham, Brian M34          
                  23.31       49.38 (26.07)     1:13.21 (23.83)     1:35.38 (22.17)
  2 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'B'                               1:38.33   14  
     1) Randag, Sarah W33               2) Krajnik, Sara W27              
     3) Iglinski, Robert M31            4) Early, Nickolaus M27           
                  25.45       48.40 (22.95)     1:16.39 (27.99)     1:38.33 (21.94)
  3 The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                 1:39.77   12  
     1) Poortinga, Vincent M31          2) Mendoza, Leonardo M30          
     3) Pletch, Mary W43                4) Howland, Heather W26           
                  23.55       47.08 (23.53)     1:12.50 (25.42)     1:39.77 (27.27)
  4 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    1:40.67   10  
     1) Ackermann, David M41            2) Toft, Heidi W33                
     3) Fry, Elizabeth W28              4) Teppo, Jon M39                 
                  26.70       50.05 (23.35)     1:17.52 (27.47)     1:40.67 (23.15)
  5 Mount Greenwood Masters-IL  'A'                             1:41.91    8  
     1) Morris, Chad M30                2) Zywica, Jolene W25             
     3) Haney, Sue W44                  4) Javorski, John M28             
                  22.94       52.39 (29.45)     1:19.68 (27.29)     1:41.91 (22.23)
  6 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:43.40    6  
     1) Kafka, Heidi W44                2) Helquist, Kristina W27         
     3) Guagenti, Dominic M28           4) Sebastian, David M45           
                  27.39       56.11 (28.72)     1:20.04 (23.93)     1:43.40 (23.36)
  7 Libertyville Masters-IL  'A'                                1:44.72    4  
     1) Rowland, Jim M46                2) Gitzinger, Jennifer W32        
     3) Liberty, Laurel W25             4) Wilcox, John M43               
                  24.92       54.45 (29.53)     1:20.53 (26.08)     1:44.72 (24.19)
  8 Evanston Masters-IL  'C'                                    1:47.19    2  
     1) Pajeau, Nichelle W32            2) Anolick, Simon M41             
     3) Mazur, Megan W28                4) Alvizuri, Alejandro M39        
                  28.32       55.83 (27.51)     1:22.94 (27.11)     1:47.19 (24.25)
  9 The Oak Park Masters-IL  'A'                                1:48.46  
     1) Sorg, Greg M35                  2) Sorg, Stacy W35                
     3) Hochstettler, Joy W28           4) Wehrs, Jonathon M35            
                  22.68       53.53 (30.85)     1:24.69 (31.16)     1:48.46 (23.77)
 10 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:48.69  
     1) Seago, Leslie W25               2) Epp, William M46               
     3) Pencek, Janelle W25             4) Gerlach, Fritz M40             
                  28.50       54.33 (25.83)     1:23.08 (28.75)     1:48.69 (25.61)
 11 Evanston Masters-IL  'D'                                    1:50.23  
     1) Earle, George M37               2) McCloskey, Lisa W26            
     3) Fauls, Juliana W27              4) Hohn, Chris M38                
                  28.72       57.22 (28.50)     1:24.22 (27.00)     1:50.23 (26.01)
 12 Chicago Masters-IL  'A'                                     1:52.90  
                  27.11       55.06 (27.95)     1:21.87 (26.81)     1:52.90 (31.03)
 13 Buehler YMCA Breakers-IL  'A'                               1:54.43  
     1) Emigh, Heather W32              2) Magsam, Jill W28               
     3) Keller, Matt M37                4) Ostrander, Bob M51             
                  31.26       59.90 (28.64)     1:28.08 (28.18)     1:54.43 (26.35)
 14 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'A'                               1:55.98  
     1) Gustavson, John M27             2) Lee, Erica W30                 
     3) Coble, Kim W35                  4) Herbst, Robert M37             
                  29.99       57.79 (27.80)     1:31.01 (33.22)     1:55.98 (24.97)
 15 Lakeshore Athletic Club-IL  'A'                             1:57.64  
     1) Rodon-Hornof, William M43       2) Hogan, Linda W37               
     3) Pass, Suzanne W33               4) Keating, Guy M28               
                  27.96       58.03 (30.07)     1:32.21 (34.18)     1:57.64 (25.43)
 16 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:01.30  
                  27.74     1:02.23 (34.49)     1:31.51 (29.28)     2:01.30 (29.79)
 17 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:03.55  
     1) Schark, Mark M45                2) Woerner, Bruce M44             
     3) Stiberth, Amanda W42            4) Ramesh, Gayathri W27           
                  38.98     1:08.52 (29.54)     1:37.85 (29.33)     2:03.55 (25.70)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 1:39.35   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         N T Peiffer, H J Louw, Z Tusa, N K Day            
  ILMSA CLUB: C 1:46.46   2/23/2003 NWSC                                       
                         J Bey, M Besso, S Welker, C Hagenbaumer           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:48.83   18  
     1) Tusa, Zsejke W29                2) Lingner, Heather W31           
     3) Cunningham, Brian M34           4) Murphy, Ricky M27              
                  27.37     1:01.51 (34.14)     1:26.61 (25.10)     1:48.83 (22.22)
  2 Mount Greenwood Masters-IL  'A'                             1:54.16   14  
     1) Zywica, Jolene W25              2) Morris, Chad M30               
     3) Haney, Sue W44                  4) Javorski, John M28             
                  33.15     1:01.55 (28.40)     1:31.76 (30.21)     1:54.16 (22.40)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:54.87   12  
     1) Paulsen, Kristina W30           2) Gerlach, Fritz M40             
     3) Hagenbaumer, Chris M36          4) Kozlowski, Laura W29           
                  30.18     1:02.67 (32.49)     1:29.28 (26.61)     1:54.87 (25.59)
  4 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      2:00.58   10  
     1) Methric, Timothy M29            2) Ohm, Carrie W34                
     3) Helquist, Kristina W27          4) Guagenti, Dominic M28          
                  20.36     1:06.27 (45.91)     1:36.65 (30.38)     2:00.58 (23.93)
  5 Evanston Masters-IL  'C'                                    2:00.79    8  
     1) Ackermann, David M41            2) Pajeau, Nichelle W32           
     3) Teppo, Jon M39                  4) Toft, Heidi W33                
                  28.38     1:05.23 (36.85)     1:37.17 (31.94)     2:00.79 (23.62)
  6 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    2:04.94    6  
     1) McCloskey, Lisa W26             2) Anolick, Simon M41             
     3) Mazur, Megan W28                4) Hohn, Chris M38                
                  32.89     1:06.80 (33.91)     1:36.52 (29.72)     2:04.94 (28.42)
  7 Bartlett Park District Gators-IL  'A'                       2:05.16    4  
     1) Martin, Patrick M30             2) Sprenger, Nathan M31           
     3) Ellwood, Margaret W44           4) Van Maldegiam, Melissa W40     
                  29.98     1:02.31 (32.33)     1:35.49 (33.18)     2:05.16 (29.67)
  8 Evanston Masters-IL  'D'                                    2:08.57    2  
     1) Holmberg, Tom M48               2) Fry, Elizabeth W28             
     3) Fauls, Juliana W27              4) Owens, William M43             
                  35.02     1:08.38 (33.36)     1:38.74 (30.36)     2:08.57 (29.83)
  9 Buehler YMCA Breakers-IL  'A'                               2:08.71  
     1) Glynn, Elliott M45              2) Spaulding, Robert M55          
     3) Smar, Susan W43                 4) Magsam, Jill W28               
                  31.68     1:08.21 (36.53)     1:39.64 (31.43)     2:08.71 (29.07)
 10 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'A'                               2:08.82  
     1) Underhill, Nadia W30            2) Fitzpatrick, John M35          
     3) Coble, Kim W35                  4) Soare, James M34               
                  35.89     1:08.54 (32.65)     1:44.38 (35.84)     2:08.82 (24.44)
 11 The Oak Park Masters-IL  'A'                                2:10.10  
     1) Wehrs, Jonathon M35             2) Sorg, Greg M35                 
     3) Hochstettler, Joy W28           4) Sorg, Stacy W35                
                  30.58     1:00.90 (30.32)     1:37.24 (36.34)     2:10.10 (32.86)
 12 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:48.82  
     1) Bland, Steven M40               2) Grotenhuis, Corinne W41        
     3) Adams, Rod M49                  4) Timmerman, Amy W33             
                  43.39     1:39.02 (55.63)     2:12.98 (33.96)     2:48.82 (35.84)
 -- Naperville YMCA Red Snappers-IL  'A'                       X2:03.70  
     1) Harter, Dan M41                 2) Souppa, Kristin W25            
     3) Niforatos, Jason M28            4) Peters, Jonathan M38           
                  36.35     1:09.80 (33.45)     1:37.01 (27.21)     2:03.70 (26.69)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 1:32.40   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         L J Dillmann, J L Ridge, B Rea, D Gibson          
  ILMSA CLUB: C 1:37.51   4/14/2005 NWSC                                       
                         R A Kurza, G J Dillmann, L J Dillmann, T Peot     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:38.90   18  
     1) Kurza, Ron M39                  2) Mattson, Mark M36              
     3) Hacker, Sara W42                4) Dillmann, Liz W42              
                  24.49       51.22 (26.73)     1:15.88 (24.66)     1:38.90 (23.02)
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:40.30   14  
     1) Kriegsmann, Karl M37            2) Sullivan, Solveig W36          
     3) Wendel, David M40               4) Mullins, Stephanie W41         
                  27.81       51.49 (23.68)     1:17.38 (25.89)     1:40.30 (22.92)
  3 Bartlett Park District Gators-IL  'A'                       1:45.26   12  
     1) Niziolek, Frank M35             2) Buelow, Kristine W36           
     3) Van Maldegiam, Melissa W40      4) McNamara, Brian M35            
                  23.32       52.79 (29.47)     1:22.79 (30.00)     1:45.26 (22.47)
  4 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    1:55.81   10  
     1) Tiedemann, Lance M37            2) Muyres, Sarah W40              
     3) Dolan, Marie W44                4) McDermott, Patrick M41         
                  34.58     1:04.75 (30.17)     1:29.70 (24.95)     1:55.81 (26.11)
  5 The Oak Park Masters-IL  'A'                                1:56.49    8  
     1) Wright, Gregg M48               2) Stanard, Lee W60               
     3) Winkelman, Molly W45            4) Yatvin, Richard M39            
                  24.46       59.31 (34.85)     1:31.77 (32.46)     1:56.49 (24.72)
  6 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      2:01.71    6  
     1) Kooy, Elizabeth W36             2) Giles-Ott, Ruth W38            
     3) Haffner, Russ M46               4) Stockdill, Brett M41           
                  28.15       59.62 (31.47)     1:34.02 (34.40)     2:01.71 (27.69)
  7 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:16.06    4  
     1) Patel, Jean-Claude M57          2) King, Bob M44                  
     3) Dougan, Barbara W50             4) Tonyan, M.E. W44               
                  36.47       51.14 (14.67)     1:06.57 (15.43)   2:16.06 (1:09.49)
  8 The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                 2:16.32    2  
     1) Simkus, Paul M58                2) Miller, Larry M51              
     3) Ward, Carol W58                 4) Streed, Kimberlie W51          
                  31.59     1:09.23 (37.64)     1:44.69 (35.46)     2:16.32 (31.63)
 -- Evanston Masters-IL  'C'                                         NS  
     1) Owens, William M43              2) Rhodes, Jackie W40             
     3) Ahner, Amy W41                  4) Gould, Phil M42                
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 1:44.52   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         K M Reierson, G Dillmann, L J Dillmann, D Gibson  
  ILMSA CLUB: C 1:48.75   4/14/2005 NWSC                                       
                         NAMES AND AGES, UNRECORDED, FOR THIS RELAY,       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:52.85   18  
     1) Hacker, Sara W42                2) Dillmann, Liz W42              
     3) Pushka, Dave M43                4) Kurza, Ron M39                 
                  32.06     1:02.28 (30.22)     1:29.26 (26.98)     1:52.85 (23.59)
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:59.16   14  
     1) Kriegsmann, Karl M37            2) Wendel, David M40              
     3) Sullivan, Solveig W36           4) Rhodes, Jackie W40             
                  27.78     1:00.19 (32.41)     1:33.55 (33.36)     1:59.16 (25.61)
  3 Deerfield Coho Swim Club-IL  'A'                            2:03.69   12  
     1) Tuchler, Jim M42                2) Schwartz, Lisa W43             
     3) Levy, Thomas M44                4) Heymann, Shari W46             
                  26.54     1:04.04 (37.50)     1:31.11 (27.07)     2:03.69 (32.58)
  4 YMCA OF Rock River Valley-IL  'A'                           2:06.22   10  
     1) Beck Brazel, Anne W54           2) Pawluk, Roxie W41              
     3) Oller, John M48                 4)                                
                  36.32     1:12.47 (36.15)     1:40.06 (27.59)     2:06.22 (26.16)
  5 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    2:07.29    8  
     1) Muyres, Sarah W40               2) Tiedemann, Lance M37           
     3) McDermott, Patrick M41          4) Dolan, Marie W44               
                  35.13     1:06.72 (31.59)     1:34.47 (27.75)     2:07.29 (32.82)
  6 The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                 2:08.22    6  
     1) Pletch, Mary W43                2) Lindahl, Larry M48             
     3) Lindahl, Lori W43               4) Lucas, Bret M39                
                  30.41     1:10.12 (39.71)     1:40.33 (30.21)     2:08.22 (27.89)
  7 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      2:09.06    4  
     1) Patronsky, Ross M55             2) Kafka, Heidi W44               
     3) Sebastian, David M45            4) Giles-Ott, Ruth W38            
                  34.73     1:09.79 (35.06)     1:35.51 (25.72)     2:09.06 (33.55)
  8 Bartlett Park District Gators-IL  'A'                       2:13.27    2  
     1) McNamara, Brian M35             2) Buelow, Kristine W36           
     3) Troy, Mike M51                  4) Hultquist, Megan W36           
                  36.75     1:17.35 (40.60)     1:50.67 (33.32)     2:13.27 (22.60)
  9 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:14.09  
     1) Klumb, George M62               2) Haberstich, Carrie W35         
     3) Wing, Jane W41                  4) Drapalik, David M47            
                  35.02     1:11.92 (36.90)     1:42.70 (30.78)     2:14.09 (31.39)
 10 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:22.15  
     1) Kubicek, David M38              2) Stiberth, Amanda W42           
     3) Woerner, Bruce M44              4) Peters, Michelle W47           
                  31.56     1:10.87 (39.31)     1:50.96 (40.09)     2:22.15 (31.19)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 1:39.02   4/27/2000 IM                                         
                         P L Dodson, C L Jones, C G Stonesi, L Kaplan      
  ILMSA CLUB: C 1:41.63   1/30/2000 EV                                         
                         P Dodson, J Crane, C Taggart, K Bennewitz         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deerfield Coho Swim Club-IL  'A'                            1:53.26   18  
     1) Heymann, Shari W46              2) Heymann, Michael M49           
     3) del Greco, Jane W50             4) Bigg, Dave M49                 
                  33.10       57.51 (24.41)     1:24.45 (26.94)     1:53.26 (28.81)
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    1:55.16   14  
     1) Dodson, Phil M54                2) Roderer, Kathleen W51          
     3) Riggs, Anne W46                 4) Buck, Tom M49                  
                  25.61       58.29 (32.68)     1:30.48 (32.19)     1:55.16 (24.68)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:06.31   12  
     1) Peot, Teri W45                  2) Shufeldt, Barbara W49          
     3) Shaw, Kenneth M62               4) Barry, Andy M64                
                  34.24     1:03.54 (29.30)     1:39.18 (35.64)     2:06.31 (27.13)
  4 Evanston Masters-IL  'C'                                    2:14.24   10  
     1) Filippini, Michael M46          2) Riley, Tara W45                
     3) Borchers, Aya W46               4) Shirley, Matt M46              
                  35.69     1:03.25 (27.56)     1:46.15 (42.90)     2:14.24 (28.09)
  5 Evanston Masters-IL  'F'                                    2:22.84    8  
     1) Sortor, Don M50                 2) Stranc, Sheila W54             
     3) Olsen, Kati W52                 4) Ramsey, Timothy M55            
                  34.16     1:11.20 (37.04)     1:49.97 (38.77)     2:22.84 (32.87)
  6 Evanston Masters-IL  'E'                                    2:24.52    6  
     1) Comfort, Janet W49              2) Carroll, Joe M55               
     3) Janus, Alison W46               4) Borchers, Brad M50             
                  30.85     1:16.70 (45.85)     1:54.65 (37.95)     2:24.52 (29.87)
  7 Evanston Masters-IL  'D'                                    2:41.10    4  
     1) Noll, Cris W47                  2) Pinkus, Alfonse M54            
     3) Hertel, Robert M56              4) O'Laughlin, Kathleen W60       
                  40.79     1:25.61 (44.82)     1:41.14 (15.53)     2:41.10 (59.96)
 -- Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Black, Boyd M50                 2) Delanois, Barbara W51          
     3) Fossler, Rose W51               4) Bennewitz, Kirk M52            
                  33.52     1:04.19 (30.67)     1:28.92 (24.73)          DQ (23.90)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 1:52.71   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         G L Mykleby, J M Robie, T J McCabe, C L Jones     
  ILMSA CLUB: C 1:56.80   1/18/2004 NWSC                                       
                         NAMES AND AGES, UNRECORDED, FOR THIS RELAY,       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deerfield Coho Swim Club-IL  'A'                            2:04.17   18  
     1) Keenan, George M53              2) del Greco, Jane W50            
     3) Block, Andrea W45               4) Bigg, Dave M49                 
                  31.86     1:11.00 (39.14)     1:39.26 (28.26)     2:04.17 (24.91)
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:11.87   14  
     1) Delanois, Barbara W51           2) Black, Boyd M50                
     3) Fossler, Rose W51               4) Bennewitz, Kirk M52            
                  39.08     1:10.03 (30.95)     1:46.99 (36.96)     2:11.87 (24.88)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:16.57   12  
     1) Shufeldt, Barbara W49           2) Jecha, Richard M55             
     3) Peot, Teri W45                  4) Epp, William M46               
                  40.57     1:20.73 (40.16)     1:49.97 (29.24)     2:16.57 (26.60)
  4 Evanston Masters-IL  'C'                                    2:17.59   10  
     1) Buck, Tom M49                   2) Brisebois, Liette W48          
     3) Richardson, Robin W45           4) Kinsella, William M49          
                  29.61     1:11.20 (41.59)     1:27.75 (16.55)     2:17.59 (49.84)
  5 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    2:19.32    8  
     1) Roderer, Kathleen W51           2) Carr, Tom M54                  
     3) Dodson, Phil M54                4) Riggs, Anne W46                
                  43.79     1:24.15 (40.36)     1:53.23 (29.08)     2:19.32 (26.09)
  6 Mount Greenwood Masters-IL  'A'                             2:21.12    6  
     1) Salus, Rae W45                  2) Kettelson, Larry M70           
     3) Kulak, Marilyn W51              4) Sayre, Kimm M51                
                  38.74     1:13.78 (35.04)     1:54.88 (41.10)     2:21.12 (26.24)
  7 Evanston Masters-IL  'D'                                    2:23.18    4  
     1) Filippini, Michael M46          2) Riley, Tara W45                
     3) Shirley, Matt M46               4) Borchers, Aya W46              
                  34.70     1:18.55 (43.85)     1:47.68 (29.13)     2:23.18 (35.50)
  8 Evanston Masters-IL  'F'                                    2:43.37    2  
     1) Olsen, Kati W52                 2) Stranc, Sheila W54             
     3) Carroll, Joe M55                4) Ramsey, Timothy M55            
  9 Evanston Masters-IL  'E'                                    2:50.22  
     1) Sortor, Don M50                 2) Comfort, Janet W49             
     3) Borchers, Brad M50              4) Janus, Alison W46              
 10 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:50.55  
     1) Klossner, Karla W45             2) Patel, Jean-Claude M57         
     3) Wivell, Judith W49              4) Klossner, David M46            
                  40.57     1:06.56 (25.99)     1:25.66 (19.10)   2:50.55 (1:24.89)
 11 The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                 2:52.86  
     1) Simkus, Paul M58                2) Streed, Kimberlie W51          
     3) Ward, Carol W58                 4) Miller, Larry M51              
                  52.28     1:31.90 (39.62)     2:21.28 (49.38)     2:52.86 (31.58)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 1:54.65   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         P A Andersen, P B Brumme, B L Bennett, G F Wendt  
  ILMSA CLUB: C 2:06.87   4/20/2006 NWSC                                       
                         C Jones, C Stapleton, K Shaw, G Klumb             
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:59.53C  18  
     1) Klumb, George M62               2) Kozlowski, Robert M62          
     3) Jones, Cynthia W57              4) McDaniel, Georgia W60          
                  30.70     1:00.53 (29.83)     1:31.89 (31.36)     1:59.53 (27.64)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'B'                           2:06.84C  14  
     1) Osborne, Oz M61                 2) Kracen, Scott M58              
     3) Quill, Catherine W57            4) Vogel, Aileen W55              
                  29.77     1:03.21 (33.44)     1:36.87 (33.66)     2:06.84 (29.97)
  3 The Oak Park Masters-IL  'A'                                2:16.83   12  
     1) Smith, Dave M62                 2) Kowalski, Bernard M55          
     3) Higgins, Lynn W66               4) De Michele, Judy W60           
                  29.57       44.14 (14.57)     1:12.29 (28.15)   2:16.83 (1:04.54)
  4 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:36.55   10  
     1) Scott, Larry M63                2) Chamberlin, Lynn W56           
     3) Taggart, Carol W57              4) Schiff, Al M58                 
                                1:32.68 ( )     2:03.98 (31.30)     2:36.55 (32.57)
  5 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           3:01.80    8  
     1) Dayton, Barry M61               2) Brown, Paul M56                
     3) Labonte, Elaine W64             4) Laponte, Elizabeth W61         
                1:05.54     1:46.42 (40.88)     2:22.53 (36.11)     3:01.80 (39.27)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 2:04.36   4/27/2000 IM                                         
                         B L Bennett, P A Andersen, I David, L W Keller    
  ILMSA CLUB: C 2:14.15   4/20/2006 NWSC                                       
                         G Klumb, K Shaw, C Jones, G McDaniel              
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:21.13   18  
     1) Jones, Cynthia W57              2) Shaw, Kenneth M62              
     3) McDaniel, Georgia W60           4) Kozlowski, Robert M62          
                  39.02     1:12.73 (33.71)     1:49.97 (37.24)     2:21.13 (31.16)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:32.46   14  
     1) Quill, Catherine W57            2) Kracen, Cindy W56              
     3) Osborne, Oz M61                 4) Kracen, Scott M58              
                  39.87     1:26.01 (46.14)     2:02.98 (36.97)     2:32.46 (29.48)
  3 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:54.83   12  
     1) Chamberlin, Lynn W56            2) Scott, Larry M63               
     3) Taggart, Carol W57              4) Schiff, Al M58                 
                  41.54   1:46.65 (1:05.11)   2:54.83 (1:08.18)                    
  4 The Oak Park Masters-IL  'A'                                3:03.13   10  
     1) De Michele, Judy W60            2) Higgins, Lynn W66              
     3) Kowalski, Bernard M55           4) Smith, Dave M62                
                  54.28   1:56.87 (1:02.59)     2:11.24 (14.37)     3:03.13 (51.89)
  5 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'B'                           3:36.08    8  
     1) Labonte, Elaine W64             2) Brown, Paul M56                
     3) Dayton, Barry M61               4) Laponte, Elizabeth W61         
                1:13.45     2:09.17 (55.72)     2:56.92 (47.75)     3:36.08 (39.16)
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 2:31.79   4/27/2000 IM                                         
                         R J Scheidel, A J Hanes, H Berning, W Leengran    
  ILMSA CLUB: C 2:46.74   4/16/1999 EVAN                                       
                         H BERNING, J SELIBER, A STEVENS, S MULLINS        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:56.20   18  
     1) Zollner, Max M68                2) Landrum, Phil M68              
     3) Rummer, Patricia W65            4) Coburn, Mary Anne W65          
                  36.80     1:14.07 (37.27)     2:11.10 (57.03)     2:56.20 (45.10)
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    3:00.77   14  
     1) River, Louis M77                2) Hanes, Alice W75               
     3) Stevens, Ann W73                4) Mullins, Stephen M74           
                  46.13     1:00.97 (14.84)     1:37.05 (36.08)   3:00.77 (1:23.72)
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
ILMSA RELAYS: R 2:47.15    5/8/1998 IM                                         
                         S MULLINS, H SNYDER, J R. MASTERS, C E. SOTAK     
  ILMSA CLUB: C 3:01.47   4/27/2001 EVAN                                       
                         R Hanley, S Mullins, A Stevens, H Berning         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    3:46.59   18  
     1) Berning, Henrietta W73          2) Stevens, Ann W73               
     3) Mullins, Stephen M74            4) River, Louis M77               
                1:00.27   2:03.57 (1:03.30)     2:22.29 (18.72)   3:46.59 (1:24.30)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          3:53.04   14  
     1) Zollner, Max M68                2) Englehorn, Gary M69            
     3) Coburn, Mary Anne W65           4) Rummer, Patricia W65           
                  44.61   2:10.03 (1:25.42)     2:55.63 (45.60)     3:53.04 (57.41)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 42                    
 
  1. Evanston Masters                   3490   2. Naperville Waves Swim Club         2025
  3. Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team           871   4. Chicago Masters                     703
  5. The Oak Park Masters                647   6. Mount Greenwood Masters             624
  7. Chicago Smelts                      511   8. Deerfield Coho Swim Club            473
  9. Chicago Blue Dolphins               461  10. The Wellness Center               418.5
 11. St. Louis Area Masters              320  12. Buehler YMCA Breakers               254
 12. Lakeshore Athletic Club             254  14. Unattached                          228
 15. Independent Illinois Masters        201  16. Libertyville Masters                171
 17. Bartlett Park District Gators     163.5  18. U OF IL Urbana/Champaign            140
 19. Shabbona Sharks                     134  20. Western Illinois Masters Progr      124
 21. Barrington Area Masters             114  22. Harbor Hurricanes                   113
 23. YMCA OF Rock River Valley            86  24. New City Orcas                       83
 25. Fosilfish                            75  26. Illinois Masters                     73
 27. Central Illinois                     49  28. Park Ridge Penguins                  48
 29. Northwestern Aquatic Swim Assn       46  30. Lincoln-Way Masters                  44
 31. Oak Brook Masters Stars              35  32. Academy Bullets Masters              32
 33. Naperville YMCA Red Snappers         26  34. Florida Aquatic Combined Team        17
 35. Delnor Aquatic Masters               13  36. Sun City Stingrays                    7
 37. Illinois                              6  38. ST Charles Masters                    5
 39. Prairie Life Fitness - OP             2                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                    
 
  1. Evanston Masters                   1729   2. Naperville Waves Swim Club         1149
  3. Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team           502   4. Mount Greenwood Masters             344
  5. The Wellness Center                 267   6. Chicago Smelts                      242
  7. The Oak Park Masters                239   8. Chicago Blue Dolphins               190
  9. St. Louis Area Masters              171  10. Deerfield Coho Swim Club            156
 11. Chicago Masters                     118  12. Illinois Masters                     73
 13. YMCA OF Rock River Valley            69  14. Libertyville Masters                 65
 15. Barrington Area Masters              61  16. Lakeshore Athletic Club              60
 17. Independent Illinois Masters         58  18. Buehler YMCA Breakers                47
 19. Bartlett Park District Gators        45  20. Lincoln-Way Masters                  44
 21. Unattached                           34  22. Central Illinois                     27
 23. Naperville YMCA Red Snappers         15  24. Oak Brook Masters Stars              12
 25. Illinois                              6  25. U OF IL Urbana/Champaign              6
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                     
 
  1. Evanston Masters                   1495   2. Naperville Waves Swim Club          702
  3. Chicago Masters                     555   4. The Oak Park Masters                378
  5. Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team           313   6. Deerfield Coho Swim Club            269
  7. Mount Greenwood Masters             248   8. Chicago Blue Dolphins               243
  9. Chicago Smelts                      241  10. Buehler YMCA Breakers               207
 11. Unattached                          194  11. Lakeshore Athletic Club             194
 13. St. Louis Area Masters              149  14. Independent Illinois Masters        143
 15. Shabbona Sharks                     134  15. U OF IL Urbana/Champaign            134
 17. Western Illinois Masters Progr      124  18. The Wellness Center               121.5
 19. Harbor Hurricanes                   113  20. Bartlett Park District Gators     100.5
 21. Libertyville Masters                 94  22. New City Orcas                       83
 23. Fosilfish                            75  24. Park Ridge Penguins                  48
 25. Northwestern Aquatic Swim Assn       44  26. Barrington Area Masters              39
 27. Academy Bullets Masters              32  28. Oak Brook Masters Stars              23
 29. Central Illinois                     22  30. Florida Aquatic Combined Team        17
 31. Delnor Aquatic Masters               13  32. Naperville YMCA Red Snappers         11
 33. YMCA OF Rock River Valley             7  33. Sun City Stingrays                    7
 35. ST Charles Masters                    5  36. Prairie Life Fitness - OP             2