Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/8/2007
             2007 TYR Grand Prix Chicago - 12/1/2007 to 12/2/2007              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 28.69  10/21/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer                         
        NATL: N 26.61   9/27/1998 ALISON TERRY                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Chizu             23 Gs-Im-IL                         33.24    9  
  2 Epersold, Arica           21 Gs-Im-IL                         36.59    7  
 -- Logisz, Catherine         24 MGM-IL                              NS  
 -- Murray, Jessica           24 Nwsc-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:02.70  10/22/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer                       
        NATL: N   57.86  12/14/1997 ALISON TERRY                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Epersold, Arica           21 Gs-Im-IL                       1:26.04    9  
                  39.53     1:26.04 (46.51)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:41.60  10/27/2007 Amy Omahen                                 
        NATL: N 2:06.21   12/9/2001 DAWN HECKMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Chizu             23 Gs-Im-IL                       2:58.06    9  
                  36.41     1:19.34 (42.93)     2:08.06 (48.72)     2:58.06 (50.00)
  2 Epersold, Arica           21 Gs-Im-IL                       3:05.78    7  
                  40.11     1:27.17 (47.06)     2:16.23 (49.06)     3:05.78 (49.55)
 -- Logisz, Catherine         24 MGM-IL                              NS  
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 4:43.69   11/5/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer                       
        NATL: N 4:25.13   12/9/2001 DAWN HECKMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logisz, Catherine         24 MGM-IL                         5:44.71    9  
                  38.48     1:20.26 (41.78)     2:04.10 (43.84)     2:49.36 (45.26)
        3:34.61 (45.25)     4:18.41 (43.80)     5:01.85 (43.44)     5:44.71 (42.86)
 
Women 18-24 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 12:49.36  10/21/2006 Amber McKINNEY                            
        NATL: N  8:58.71   12/9/2001 DAWN HECKMAN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litoff, Dana              23 Chsm-Im-IL                    13:25.66    9  
                  45.21     1:33.87 (48.66)     2:23.99 (50.12)     3:15.48 (51.49)
        4:06.64 (51.16)     4:58.69 (52.05)     5:50.27 (51.58)     6:42.32 (52.05)
        7:33.36 (51.04)     8:24.72 (51.36)     9:15.92 (51.20)    10:07.97 (52.05)
       10:59.32 (51.35)    11:50.48 (51.16)    12:40.52 (50.04)    13:25.66 (45.14)
  2 Epersold, Arica           21 Gs-Im-IL                      13:42.42    7  
                  41.78     1:30.06 (48.28)     2:20.23 (50.17)     3:11.01 (50.78)
        4:02.95 (51.94)     4:55.30 (52.35)     5:48.33 (53.03)     6:41.22 (52.89)
        7:34.40 (53.18)     8:27.92 (53.52)     9:22.00 (54.08)    10:14.75 (52.75)
       11:07.03 (52.28)    12:00.60 (53.57)    12:52.29 (51.69)    13:42.42 (50.13)
 
Women 18-24 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 24:57.92  10/22/2006 Amber McKINNEY                            
        NATL: N 17:15.23  11/11/2001 DAWN HECKMAN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litoff, Dana              23 Chsm-Im-IL                    27:14.40    9  
                  46.98     1:38.90 (51.92)     2:31.54 (52.64)     3:25.04 (53.50)
        4:18.67 (53.63)     5:12.52 (53.85)     6:07.05 (54.53)     7:01.14 (54.09)
        7:55.70 (54.56)     8:51.31 (55.61)     9:46.09 (54.78)    10:41.06 (54.97)
       11:36.72 (55.66)    12:32.60 (55.88)    13:27.97 (55.37)    14:23.40 (55.43)
       15:19.43 (56.03)    16:14.28 (54.85)    17:09.35 (55.07)    18:04.04 (54.69)
       18:59.71 (55.67)    19:54.19 (54.48)    20:49.45 (55.26)    21:45.46 (56.01)
       22:41.16 (55.70)    23:36.60 (55.44)    24:31.99 (55.39)    25:27.00 (55.01)
       26:21.46 (54.46)    27:14.40 (52.94)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 31.60  10/21/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer                         
        NATL: N 29.69  12/10/2000 PAIGE FRANCIS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litoff, Dana              23 Chsm-Im-IL                       52.00    9  
 -- Logisz, Catherine         24 MGM-IL                              NS  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:08.34   11/5/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer                       
        NATL: N 1:06.59   9/27/1998 ALISON TERRY                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logisz, Catherine         24 MGM-IL                         1:23.70    9  
                  41.15     1:23.70 (42.55)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:25.47   11/4/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer                       
        NATL: N 2:22.61  12/10/1995 N WUNDERLICH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litoff, Dana              23 Chsm-Im-IL                     3:51.50    9  
                  58.60     1:57.22 (58.62)     2:56.20 (58.98)     3:51.50 (55.30)
 -- Logisz, Catherine         24 MGM-IL                              NS  
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 36.63  10/22/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer                         
        NATL: N 32.09  12/10/1995 BEATA KASZUBA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logisz, Catherine         24 MGM-IL                           43.96    9  
  2 Epersold, Arica           21 Gs-Im-IL                         51.85    7  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:20.55   11/4/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer                       
        NATL: N 1:08.89  12/10/1995 BEATA KASZUBA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Logisz, Catherine         24 MGM-IL                              NS  
 -- Murray, Jessica           24 Nwsc-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 3:09.37  10/27/2007 Ali Omahen                                 
        NATL: N 2:38.63   11/2/1997 ANITA NALL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logisz, Catherine         24 MGM-IL                         3:26.80    9  
                  47.35     1:39.65 (52.30)     2:33.75 (54.10)     3:26.80 (53.05)
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 30.90  10/21/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer                         
        NATL: N 28.84   11/6/1994 JAMIE RAAB                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Jessica           24 Nwsc-Im-IL                       37.61    9  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:07.38   11/4/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer                       
        NATL: N 1:05.01  11/11/2001 DAWN HECKMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litoff, Dana              23 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:48.96    9  
                  51.97     1:48.96 (56.99)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:26.33  10/22/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer                       
        NATL: N 2:23.78   12/9/2001 DAWN HECKMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litoff, Dana              23 Chsm-Im-IL                     3:45.77    9  
                  52.90     1:50.34 (57.44)     2:48.25 (57.91)     3:45.77 (57.52)
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:08.44  10/22/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer                       
        NATL: N 1:05.34  12/10/1995 BEATA KASZUBA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Jessica           24 Nwsc-Im-IL                     1:23.19    9  
                  40.01     1:23.19 (43.18)                                        
  2 Logisz, Catherine         24 MGM-IL                         1:24.40    7  
                  39.65     1:24.40 (44.75)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:26.70  10/22/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer                       
        NATL: N 2:25.87   12/9/2001 DAWN HECKMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Jessica           24 Nwsc-Im-IL                     3:01.03    9  
                  38.40     1:25.09 (46.69)     2:14.91 (49.82)     3:01.03 (46.12)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 31.32  10/21/2006 Stephanie Nicolini                           
        NATL: N 26.63   11/2/1997 HEATHER HAGEMAN                              
       WORLD: W 25.42   3/12/2006 SUMIKA KOMATSU, JPN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Jamie            26 ISF-IN                           28.61T   9  
  2 Liberty, Laurel           25 Lib-Im-IL                        30.67T   7  
  3 Howland, Heather          27 Twc-Im-IL                        31.85    6  
  4 Goodwin, Amy              26 Gs-Im-IL                         33.33    5  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:07.70  10/22/2006 Laura E Ganim                              
        NATL: N   56.30   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
       WORLD: W   56.30   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          27 Twc-Im-IL                      1:10.75    9  
                  33.74     1:10.75 (37.01)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Amy              26 Gs-Im-IL                       1:11.03    7  
                  33.83     1:11.03 (37.20)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:22.40  11/10/2007 Ashley Rowatt                              
        NATL: N 1:59.78   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
       WORLD: W 1:59.78   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           25 Lib-Im-IL                      2:18.86T   9  
                  32.32     1:07.08 (34.76)     1:42.99 (35.91)     2:18.86 (35.87)
  2 Howland, Heather          27 Twc-Im-IL                      2:36.88    7  
                  36.45     1:17.55 (41.10)     1:58.20 (40.65)     2:36.88 (38.68)
 -- Preston, Jamie            26 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 5:01.26  10/22/2006 Laura E Ganim                              
        NATL: N 4:24.18   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
       WORLD: W 4:24.18   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Jamie            26 ISF-IN                         4:40.84T   9  
                  32.26     1:07.43 (35.17)     1:42.99 (35.56)     2:18.65 (35.66)
        2:54.46 (35.81)     3:30.32 (35.86)     4:06.05 (35.73)     4:40.84 (34.79)
 -- Howland, Heather          27 Twc-Im-IL                           NS  
 
Women 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 10:28.39  10/21/2006 Laura E Ganim                             
        NATL: N  8:51.18   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                           
       WORLD: W  8:51.18   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          27 Twc-Im-IL                     11:57.88    9  
                  40.34     1:25.72 (45.38)     2:11.74 (46.02)     2:57.36 (45.62)
        3:42.76 (45.40)     4:28.73 (45.97)     5:15.03 (46.30)     6:00.56 (45.53)
        6:45.45 (44.89)     7:31.45 (46.00)     8:16.89 (45.44)     9:02.50 (45.61)
        9:47.48 (44.98)    10:32.00 (44.52)    11:16.40 (44.40)    11:57.88 (41.48)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 36.85  11/10/2007 Stephanie Phillips                           
        NATL: N 30.05  10/27/2002 CAMILLA JOHANSSON                            
       WORLD: W 29.20   2/26/2006 AKIKO MIZUMOTO, JPN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              26 Gs-Im-IL                         37.00    9  
  2 Howland, Heather          27 Twc-Im-IL                        42.65    7  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:14.48  10/28/2007 Tammy L Huehls                             
        NATL: N 1:03.26  10/27/2002 CAMILLA JOHANSSON                          
       WORLD: W 1:03.01   5/14/2006 KANA OHASHI, JPN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              26 Gs-Im-IL                       1:22.54    9  
                  39.33     1:22.54 (43.21)                                        
 -- Howland, Heather          27 Twc-Im-IL                           NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:35.39  10/27/2007 Tammy L Huehls                             
        NATL: N 2:14.77  11/17/2001 LIA OBERSTAR                               
       WORLD: W 2:12.84  11/20/2005 KANA OHASHI, JPN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              26 Gs-Im-IL                       2:58.90    9  
                  40.86     1:26.15 (45.29)     2:13.14 (46.99)     2:58.90 (45.76)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 38.13  11/11/2007 Ashley Rowatt                                
        NATL: N 32.20  12/10/1995 TRACEY MIRANDE                               
       WORLD: W 32.76   4/23/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Jamie            26 ISF-IN                           35.34T   9  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:21.91  11/10/2007 Ashley Rowatt                              
        NATL: N 1:13.30  12/12/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
       WORLD: W 1:10.55   4/29/2005 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Jamie            26 ISF-IN                         1:16.56T   9  
                  36.07     1:16.56 (40.49)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 31.34  10/21/2006 Jennifer Garman-Weaver                       
        NATL: N 28.68   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                              
       WORLD: W 27.88  10/30/2004 NADINE ROLLAND, CAN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Jamie            26 ISF-IN                           31.02T   9  
  2 Howland, Heather          27 Twc-Im-IL                        34.02    7  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:08.97  10/21/2006 Jennifer Garman-Weaver                     
        NATL: N 1:01.33   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
       WORLD: W 1:01.33   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           25 Lib-Im-IL                      1:13.47    9  
                  34.24     1:13.47 (39.23)                                        
  2 Howland, Heather          27 Twc-Im-IL                      1:22.60    7  
                  37.83     1:22.60 (44.77)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:14.51  11/11/2007 Ashley Rowatt                              
        NATL: N 1:05.67  12/12/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
       WORLD: W 1:03.67   6/19/2005 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              26 Gs-Im-IL                       1:24.53    9  
                  36.70     1:24.53 (47.83)                                        
 -- Preston, Jamie            26 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:36.33  11/11/2007 Ashley Rowatt                              
        NATL: N 2:21.79  12/12/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
       WORLD: W 2:17.17   4/23/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              26 Gs-Im-IL                       3:02.96    9  
                  39.35     1:21.66 (42.31)   2:22.32 (1:00.66)     3:02.96 (40.64)
 -- Preston, Jamie            26 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 5:29.93  11/10/2007 Ashley Rowatt                              
        NATL: N 5:02.54  12/13/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
       WORLD: W 4:52.13  11/19/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              26 Gs-Im-IL                       6:39.79    9  
                  41.45     1:29.00 (47.55)     2:17.39 (48.39)     3:05.97 (48.58)
      4:08.13 (1:02.16)   5:11.69 (1:03.56)     5:56.41 (44.72)     6:39.79 (43.38)
 -- Preston, Jamie            26 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 36.17  10/21/2006 Nicole F Cook                                
        NATL: N 25.98  10/24/2004 KATRINA RADKE                                
       WORLD: W 25.41   3/25/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie           33 Nwsc-Im-IL                       31.33T   9  
  2 Ohm, Carrie               34 Chsm-Im-IL                       32.54T   7  
  3 Gitzinger, Jennifer       32 Lib-Im-IL                        34.24T   6  
  4 Walker, Keri              34 FXCM-PV                          35.58T   5  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:04.27   11/5/2006 Alexandra Nieto                            
        NATL: N   57.35   5/18/1988 S NEILSON-BELL                             
       WORLD: W   56.41   3/26/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie           33 Nwsc-Im-IL                     1:09.34    9  
                  32.82     1:09.34 (36.52)                                        
  2 Ohm, Carrie               34 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:11.01    7  
                  33.61     1:11.01 (37.40)                                        
  3 Walker, Keri              34 FXCM-PV                        1:19.71    6  
                  37.58     1:19.71 (42.13)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:23.87  10/27/2007 Laura E Ganim                              
        NATL: N 2:04.64  12/15/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 2:04.09   2/10/2007 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohm, Carrie               34 Chsm-Im-IL                     2:31.80    9  
                  35.06     1:13.72 (38.66)     1:53.16 (39.44)     2:31.80 (38.64)
  2 Walker, Keri              34 FXCM-PV                        2:49.44    7  
                  37.13     1:18.31 (41.18)     2:02.70 (44.39)     2:49.44 (46.74)
 
Women 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 20:50.96   11/4/2006 Alexandra Nieto                           
        NATL: N 17:23.60  12/11/1994 KAREN BURTON                              
       WORLD: W 17:23.60  12/11/1994 KAREN BURTON, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer       32 Lib-Im-IL                     22:01.37    9  
                  38.58     1:21.17 (42.59)     2:04.83 (43.66)     2:48.75 (43.92)
        3:32.93 (44.18)     4:17.65 (44.72)     5:02.36 (44.71)     5:47.12 (44.76)
        6:31.29 (44.17)     7:16.19 (44.90)     8:00.87 (44.68)     8:45.63 (44.76)
        9:30.35 (44.72)    10:14.41 (44.06)    10:58.72 (44.31)    11:43.05 (44.33)
       12:27.11 (44.06)    13:11.13 (44.02)    13:55.58 (44.45)    14:39.96 (44.38)
       15:24.68 (44.72)    16:09.41 (44.73)    16:53.95 (44.54)    17:38.27 (44.32)
       18:22.60 (44.33)    19:06.74 (44.14)    19:50.88 (44.14)    20:35.14 (44.26)
       21:18.75 (43.61)    22:01.37 (42.62)                                        
  2 Colburn, Carrie           33 Nwsc-Im-IL                    22:12.89    7  
                  39.04     1:22.15 (43.11)     2:06.75 (44.60)     2:52.04 (45.29)
        3:37.81 (45.77)     4:23.27 (45.46)     5:08.21 (44.94)     5:53.40 (45.19)
        6:39.22 (45.82)     7:24.22 (45.00)     8:09.26 (45.04)     8:54.61 (45.35)
        9:40.01 (45.40)    10:24.81 (44.80)    11:09.65 (44.84)    11:54.32 (44.67)
       12:38.92 (44.60)    13:22.97 (44.05)    14:07.56 (44.59)    14:52.13 (44.57)
       15:36.92 (44.79)    16:21.27 (44.35)    17:05.78 (44.51)    17:50.19 (44.41)
       18:34.79 (44.60)    19:19.22 (44.43)    20:03.40 (44.18)    20:47.53 (44.13)
       21:31.26 (43.73)    22:12.89 (41.63)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 43.03  10/21/2006 Nicole F Cook                                
        NATL: N 30.14  12/15/1996 D GRANER GALLAS                              
       WORLD: W 28.99   3/25/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Keri              34 FXCM-PV                          45.31    9  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.82  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN                                 
       WORLD: W 32.82  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohm, Carrie               34 Chsm-Im-IL                       40.98    9  
  2 Colburn, Carrie           33 Nwsc-Im-IL                       42.18    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:33.56  10/22/2006 Shelby Wright                              
        NATL: N 1:10.00  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
       WORLD: W 1:10.00  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohm, Carrie               34 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:27.44T   9  
                  41.29     1:27.44 (46.15)                                        
  2 Gitzinger, Jennifer       32 Lib-Im-IL                      1:30.62T   7  
                  42.43     1:30.62 (48.19)                                        
  3 Colburn, Carrie           33 Nwsc-Im-IL                     1:37.68    6  
                  46.22     1:37.68 (51.46)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:30.65  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
       WORLD: W 2:30.65  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohm, Carrie               34 Chsm-Im-IL                     3:09.29    9  
                  42.77     1:30.71 (47.94)     2:19.89 (49.18)     3:09.29 (49.40)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 37.97  10/21/2006 Nicole F Cook                                
        NATL: N 28.05  10/24/2004 KATRINA RADKE                                
       WORLD: W 27.81   3/26/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie           33 Nwsc-Im-IL                       39.06    9  
  2 Walker, Keri              34 FXCM-PV                          39.76    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:31.32   11/4/2006 Margaret Schauer                           
        NATL: N 1:02.70  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
       WORLD: W 1:00.11   3/25/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Keri              34 FXCM-PV                        1:33.97    9  
                  41.08     1:33.97 (52.89)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:21.36  10/22/2006 Shelby Wright                              
        NATL: N 1:04.96  12/12/1999 WENKE HANSEN                               
       WORLD: W 1:03.55   2/11/2007 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohm, Carrie               34 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:21.26T   9  
                  39.61     1:21.26 (41.65)                                        
  2 Walker, Keri              34 FXCM-PV                        1:32.97    7  
                  42.40     1:32.97 (50.57)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:56.04  10/22/2006 Shelby Wright                              
        NATL: N 2:18.79   12/7/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 2:18.89  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohm, Carrie               34 Chsm-Im-IL                     2:52.65T   9  
                  38.85     1:26.69 (47.84)     2:13.70 (47.01)     2:52.65 (38.95)
  2 Colburn, Carrie           33 Nwsc-Im-IL                     3:07.38    7  
                  42.23     1:33.31 (51.08)     2:26.74 (53.43)     3:07.38 (40.64)
  3 Walker, Keri              34 FXCM-PV                        3:18.09    6  
                  40.09     1:33.20 (53.11)     2:32.73 (59.53)     3:18.09 (45.36)
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 6:48.26  10/27/2007 Linda L Marvin                             
        NATL: N 4:53.85  12/15/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 4:51.33   4/25/2004 HIDEKO HIRANAKA, JPN                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohm, Carrie               34 Chsm-Im-IL                     6:13.60T   9  
                  41.16     1:30.13 (48.97)     2:21.32 (51.19)     3:12.16 (50.84)
        4:00.43 (48.27)     4:49.35 (48.92)     5:32.09 (42.74)     6:13.60 (41.51)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 28.17  10/21/2006 Nadine K Day                                 
        NATL: N 26.13  11/19/1995 S NEILSON-BELL                               
       WORLD: W 25.10   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               37 Cent-Il-IL                       28.05T   9  
  2 Tobler, Ellen             36 Gs-Im-IL                         40.80    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:00.54  10/22/2006 Jennifer L Ridge                           
        NATL: N   57.65  12/10/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W   54.95   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               37 Cent-Il-IL                     1:00.72    9  
                  29.52     1:00.72 (31.20)                                        
  2 Majerczak, Heidi          35 Gs-Im-IL                       1:14.00    7  
                  34.84     1:14.00 (39.16)                                        
  3 Hautzinger, Stephanie     35 Twc-Im-IL                      1:18.20    6  
                  37.81     1:18.20 (40.39)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:11.30  10/27/2007 Nadine K Day                               
        NATL: N 2:03.56  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 2:03.56  12/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               37 Cent-Il-IL                     2:12.73    9  
                  30.70     1:04.03 (33.33)     1:38.06 (34.03)     2:12.73 (34.67)
  2 Tobler, Ellen             36 Gs-Im-IL                       3:21.25    7  
                  45.63     1:36.61 (50.98)     2:29.69 (53.08)     3:21.25 (51.56)
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 4:41.39  10/22/2006 Jennifer L Ridge                           
        NATL: N 4:22.56  12/12/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 4:22.56  12/12/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hautzinger, Stephanie     35 Twc-Im-IL                      6:06.53    9  
                  38.46     1:22.38 (43.92)     2:08.85 (46.47)     2:56.97 (48.12)
        3:45.27 (48.30)     4:33.98 (48.71)     5:21.60 (47.62)     6:06.53 (44.93)
 
Women 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 9:47.68  10/21/2006 Nadine K Day                               
        NATL: N 9:14.27  12/17/2000 LAURIE HUG                                 
       WORLD: W 9:12.97  10/15/2006 ALISON ZAMANIAN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hautzinger, Stephanie     35 Twc-Im-IL                     12:20.52    9  
                  38.03     1:21.77 (43.74)     2:07.98 (46.21)     2:55.14 (47.16)
        3:42.92 (47.78)     4:30.31 (47.39)     5:17.67 (47.36)     6:05.51 (47.84)
        6:53.23 (47.72)     7:40.70 (47.47)     8:28.72 (48.02)     9:16.45 (47.73)
       10:03.95 (47.50)    10:50.94 (46.99)    11:37.26 (46.32)    12:20.52 (43.26)
 
Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 18:48.19  10/22/2006 Nadine K Day                              
        NATL: N 17:27.84  12/10/2000 LAURIE HUG                                
       WORLD: W 17:27.84  12/10/2000 LAURIE HUG, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobler, Ellen             36 Gs-Im-IL                      27:00.87    9  
                  48.66     1:40.96 (52.30)     2:34.16 (53.20)     3:27.74 (53.58)
        4:21.37 (53.63)     5:15.40 (54.03)     6:09.93 (54.53)     7:04.08 (54.15)
        7:58.19 (54.11)     8:52.05 (53.86)     9:46.66 (54.61)    10:41.09 (54.43)
       11:35.40 (54.31)    12:29.79 (54.39)    13:24.41 (54.62)    14:18.87 (54.46)
       15:12.94 (54.07)    16:07.31 (54.37)    17:01.92 (54.61)    17:56.15 (54.23)
       18:50.97 (54.82)    19:45.76 (54.79)    20:40.70 (54.94)    21:35.08 (54.38)
       22:29.42 (54.34)    23:24.01 (54.59)    24:18.98 (54.97)    25:13.50 (54.52)
       26:08.53 (55.03)    27:00.87 (52.34)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 32.74  10/21/2006 Nadine K Day                                 
        NATL: N 30.73  12/12/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
       WORLD: W 30.73  12/12/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               37 Cent-Il-IL                       33.39    9  
  2 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 Chsm-Im-IL                       44.65    7  
  3 Tobler, Ellen             36 Gs-Im-IL                         47.59    6  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:09.49  10/22/2006 Jennifer L Ridge                           
        NATL: N 1:03.56  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 1:03.56  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Majerczak, Heidi          35 Gs-Im-IL                       1:24.35    9  
                  41.16     1:24.35 (43.19)                                        
  2 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:42.67    7  
                  50.31     1:42.67 (52.36)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:28.75  10/21/2006 Jennifer L Ridge                           
        NATL: N 2:14.10  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 2:14.10  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 Chsm-Im-IL                     3:43.74    9  
                  49.61     1:47.45 (57.84)     2:46.89 (59.44)     3:43.74 (56.85)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 36.30   11/5/2006 Nadine Day                                   
        NATL: N 33.03  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
       WORLD: W 33.03  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               37 Cent-Il-IL                       35.79T   9  
  2 Hautzinger, Stephanie     35 Twc-Im-IL                        43.82    7  
  3 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 Chsm-Im-IL                       56.42    6  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:21.08  11/10/2007 Julie Barr                                 
        NATL: N 1:11.97  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
       WORLD: W 1:11.97  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobler, Ellen             36 Gs-Im-IL                       1:49.53    9  
                  52.77     1:49.53 (56.76)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:48.00  11/11/2007 Nadine Day                                 
        NATL: N 2:36.04  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
       WORLD: W 2:36.04  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 Chsm-Im-IL                     4:20.27    9  
                  58.69   2:05.80 (1:07.11)   3:13.46 (1:07.66)   4:20.27 (1:06.81)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 44.39   9/16/2006 Sandie L Harper                              
        NATL: N 28.68   12/2/2001 TRACIE MOLL                                  
       WORLD: W 28.68   12/2/2001 TRACIE MOLL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               37 Cent-Il-IL                       29.83T   9  
  2 Majerczak, Heidi          35 Gs-Im-IL                         38.40T   7  
  3 Hautzinger, Stephanie     35 Twc-Im-IL                        38.76T   6  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:09.49  10/21/2006 Nadine K Day                               
        NATL: N 1:03.29  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 1:03.07   5/22/2005 DEBBIE YOUNGER, CAN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:56.96    9  
                  55.24   1:56.96 (1:01.72)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:31.66  10/22/2006 Nadine K Day                               
        NATL: N 2:18.41  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 2:18.41  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 Chsm-Im-IL                     4:08.15    9  
                  50.58   1:55.07 (1:04.49)   3:02.75 (1:07.68)   4:08.15 (1:05.40)
 -- Day, Nadine               37 Cent-Il-IL                          NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:08.84  11/11/2007 Nadine Day                                 
        NATL: N 1:05.40  12/10/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 1:05.40  12/10/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               37 Cent-Il-IL                     1:08.01T   9  
                  32.04     1:08.01 (35.97)                                        
  2 Majerczak, Heidi          35 Gs-Im-IL                       1:24.59    7  
                  39.68     1:24.59 (44.91)                                        
  3 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:47.50    6  
                  47.84     1:47.50 (59.66)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:31.25  10/28/2007 Jennifer Ridge                             
        NATL: N 2:19.08  12/10/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 2:19.08  12/10/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               37 Cent-Il-IL                     2:26.06T   9  
                  30.51     1:08.33 (37.82)     1:50.86 (42.53)     2:26.06 (35.20)
  2 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 Chsm-Im-IL                     3:44.22    7  
                  52.05     1:47.87 (55.82)   2:53.67 (1:05.80)     3:44.22 (50.55)
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 6:54.42   11/4/2006 Michelle Ward                              
        NATL: N 4:52.85  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 4:52.85  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               37 Cent-Il-IL                     5:30.56T   9  
                  32.96     1:09.15 (36.19)     1:53.05 (43.90)     2:36.47 (43.42)
        3:23.76 (47.29)     4:11.07 (47.31)     4:51.26 (40.19)     5:30.56 (39.30)
  2 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 Chsm-Im-IL                     7:55.29    7  
                  53.01   1:58.52 (1:05.51)     2:55.90 (57.38)     3:54.20 (58.30)
      5:00.39 (1:06.19)   6:08.38 (1:07.99)     7:03.18 (54.80)     7:55.29 (52.11)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 29.57  10/21/2006 Gerri Fernandez                              
        NATL: N 26.66   12/7/1996 S NEILSON-BELL                               
       WORLD: W 26.60   3/24/2007 MARIKA JOHANSSON, SWE                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Colleen           44 Coho-Im-IL                       35.79    9  
  2 Esp, Lynn                 44 ABM-IL                           38.35    7  
 -- Gellatly, Jill            40 WMST-GU                             NS  
 -- Montgomery, Courtnay      43 UNAT                                NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:05.42  10/22/2006 Gerri Fernandez                            
        NATL: N   57.60  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W   57.60  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gellatly, Jill            40 WMST-GU                        1:06.96    9  
                  33.02     1:06.96 (33.94)                                        
  2 Dixon, Lou Ann            40 GRIN-IN                        1:09.08    7  
                  33.06     1:09.08 (36.02)                                        
 -- Montgomery, Courtnay      43 UNAT                                NS  
 -- Esp, Lynn                 44 ABM-IL                              NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:22.07  10/27/2007 Victoria Rian                              
        NATL: N 2:05.26  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 2:05.26  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gellatly, Jill            40 WMST-GU                        2:21.63T   9  
                  34.07     1:10.01 (35.94)     1:46.45 (36.44)     2:21.63 (35.18)
  2 Kelley, Colleen           44 Coho-Im-IL                     2:46.88    7  
                  38.94     1:19.72 (40.78)     2:02.36 (42.64)     2:46.88 (44.52)
  3 Esp, Lynn                 44 ABM-IL                         3:17.54    6  
                  44.73     1:34.40 (49.67)     2:26.63 (52.23)     3:17.54 (50.91)
 -- Montgomery, Courtnay      43 UNAT                                NS  
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 5:02.04  10/22/2006 Gerri Fernandez                            
        NATL: N 4:21.75  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 4:21.75  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gellatly, Jill            40 WMST-GU                        4:56.99T   9  
                  35.67     1:13.18 (37.51)     1:50.95 (37.77)     2:28.54 (37.59)
        3:06.12 (37.58)     3:43.60 (37.48)     4:20.40 (36.80)     4:56.99 (36.59)
  2 Cleveland, Marcia         43 Nasa-Im-IL                     5:24.48    7  
                  37.46     1:19.27 (41.81)     2:00.85 (41.58)     2:42.16 (41.31)
        3:23.45 (41.29)     4:04.43 (40.98)     4:45.34 (40.91)     5:24.48 (39.14)
 -- Esp, Lynn                 44 ABM-IL                              NS  
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle 400 split from 800
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 5:02.04  10/22/2006 Gerri Fernandez                            
        NATL: N 4:21.75  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 4:21.75  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland, Marcia         43 Nasa-Im-IL                     5:24.12  
 
Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 11:54.14  11/11/2007 Pam Kimmel                                
        NATL: N  9:09.71   6/20/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
       WORLD: W  9:09.71   6/20/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gellatly, Jill            40 WMST-GU                       10:07.18T   9  
                  35.21     1:12.75 (37.54)     1:50.51 (37.76)     2:28.40 (37.89)
        3:06.43 (38.03)     3:44.65 (38.22)     4:22.76 (38.11)     5:00.95 (38.19)
        5:39.03 (38.08)     6:17.24 (38.21)     6:55.47 (38.23)     7:33.61 (38.14)
        8:12.01 (38.40)     8:50.31 (38.30)     9:28.85 (38.54)    10:07.18 (38.33)
  2 Cleveland, Marcia         43 Nasa-Im-IL                    10:43.28T   7  
                  36.98     1:17.69 (40.71)     1:58.72 (41.03)     2:40.18 (41.46)
        3:21.48 (41.30)     4:02.18 (40.70)     4:43.44 (41.26)     5:24.12 (40.68)
        6:04.84 (40.72)     6:45.35 (40.51)     7:25.74 (40.39)     8:06.31 (40.57)
        8:46.64 (40.33)     9:27.18 (40.54)    10:06.71 (39.53)    10:43.28 (36.57)
  3 Musser, Heidi             41 Gs-Im-IL                      22:51.68    6  
                1:11.08   2:31.67 (1:20.59)   3:53.93 (1:22.26)   5:17.55 (1:23.62)
      6:41.05 (1:23.50)   8:07.16 (1:26.11)   9:34.58 (1:27.42)  11:01.58 (1:27.00)
     12:27.80 (1:26.22)  13:56.29 (1:28.49)                                        
           18:31.79 ( )  20:00.73 (1:28.94)  21:26.84 (1:26.11)  22:51.68 (1:24.84)
 
Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 19:33.13   11/4/2006 Victoria Rian                             
        NATL: N 17:45.50   12/7/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
       WORLD: W 17:38.37    4/5/2002 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zahorik, Barbara          43 UNAT                          20:54.67    9  
                  36.55     1:16.98 (40.43)     1:59.13 (42.15)     2:41.23 (42.10)
        3:22.91 (41.68)     4:05.27 (42.36)     4:47.93 (42.66)     5:29.90 (41.97)
        6:12.39 (42.49)     6:55.45 (43.06)     7:38.29 (42.84)     8:20.94 (42.65)
        9:02.52 (41.58)     9:44.48 (41.96)    10:26.70 (42.22)    11:09.04 (42.34)
       11:50.86 (41.82)    12:32.67 (41.81)    13:14.89 (42.22)    13:56.94 (42.05)
       14:39.20 (42.26)    15:21.78 (42.58)    16:03.72 (41.94)    16:46.16 (42.44)
       17:28.32 (42.16)    18:10.35 (42.03)    18:52.41 (42.06)    19:34.30 (41.89)
       20:16.19 (41.89)    20:54.67 (38.48)                                        
 -- Musser, Heidi             41 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 38.73  10/21/2006 Nancy Davidson                               
        NATL: N 30.97  12/11/2005 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
       WORLD: W 30.97  12/11/2005 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gellatly, Jill            40 WMST-GU                          36.12T   9  
  2 Esp, Lynn                 44 ABM-IL                           48.40    7  
 -- Montgomery, Courtnay      43 UNAT                                NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:16.51  10/28/2007 Jill Gellatly                              
        NATL: N 1:05.43   6/16/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 1:05.43   6/16/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gellatly, Jill            40 WMST-GU                        1:15.38T   9  
                  36.92     1:15.38 (38.46)                                        
  2 Cleveland, Marcia         43 Nasa-Im-IL                     1:21.74    7  
                  40.39     1:21.74 (41.35)                                        
 -- Montgomery, Courtnay      43 UNAT                                NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:42.18  10/27/2007 Jill Gellatly                              
        NATL: N 2:19.09  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 2:19.09  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gellatly, Jill            40 WMST-GU                        2:38.60T   9  
                  38.15     1:17.78 (39.63)     1:57.71 (39.93)     2:38.60 (40.89)
 -- Montgomery, Courtnay      43 UNAT                                NS  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 39.07  10/28/2007 Lou Ann Dixon                                
        NATL: N 32.99  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       WORLD: W 32.99  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            40 GRIN-IN                          39.53    9  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:29.31   11/4/2006 Victoria Rian                              
        NATL: N 1:11.52  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
       WORLD: W 1:11.52  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Colleen           44 Coho-Im-IL                     1:32.29    9  
                  44.81     1:32.29 (47.48)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.85  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
       WORLD: W 2:35.85  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            40 GRIN-IN                        3:00.72    9  
                  41.19     1:26.56 (45.37)     2:13.41 (46.85)     3:00.72 (47.31)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 32.08  10/21/2006 Gerri Fernandez                              
        NATL: N 28.21  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       WORLD: W 28.21  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Esp, Lynn                 44 ABM-IL                              NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:17.09  10/28/2007 Jill Gellatly                              
        NATL: N 1:05.56  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 1:05.56  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            40 GRIN-IN                        1:18.96    9  
                  38.75     1:18.96 (40.21)                                        
 -- Esp, Lynn                 44 ABM-IL                              NS  
 -- Cleveland, Marcia         43 Nasa-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:42.68  10/28/2007 Jill Gellatly                              
        NATL: N 2:20.55  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 2:20.55  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gellatly, Jill            40 WMST-GU                             NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 30.59  10/21/2006 Ann Schnieders                               
        NATL: N 28.06  12/10/2000 JACKI HIRSTY                                 
       WORLD: W 27.31   5/21/2005 SARAH MACDONALD, CAN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 Chsm-Im-IL                       30.94    9  
  2 Heymann, Shari            46 Coho-Im-IL                       37.42    7  
 -- Criscione, Janet          46 SKY-KY                              NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:08.91  11/11/2007 Denise Brown                               
        NATL: N 1:02.00  10/18/1998 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD: W   59.58   5/21/2005 SARAH MACDONALD, CAN                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:08.60T   9  
                  33.54     1:08.60 (35.06)                                        
 -- Criscione, Janet          46 SKY-KY                              NS  
 -- Brown, Denise             48 MICH-MI                            SCR  
 -- Hardy, Maureen            46 Cent-Il-IL                         SCR  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:24.43  11/10/2007 Denise Brown                               
        NATL: N 2:10.91   10/5/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
       WORLD: W 2:08.81   3/17/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 Chsm-Im-IL                     2:31.34    9  
                  35.90     1:14.14 (38.24)     1:53.11 (38.97)     2:31.34 (38.23)
  2 Heymann, Shari            46 Coho-Im-IL                     3:04.76    7  
                  43.73     1:30.85 (47.12)     2:19.27 (48.42)     3:04.76 (45.49)
 -- Criscione, Janet          46 SKY-KY                              NS  
 -- Block, Andrea             46 Coho-Im-IL                          NS  
 -- Brown, Denise             48 MICH-MI                            SCR  
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 4:55.67  11/11/2007 Denise Brown                               
        NATL: N 4:30.98   10/5/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
       WORLD: W 4:30.98   10/5/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             46 Coho-Im-IL                     4:58.35    9  
                  34.66     1:11.66 (37.00)     1:49.60 (37.94)     2:27.50 (37.90)
        3:05.53 (38.03)     3:43.31 (37.78)     4:21.38 (38.07)     4:58.35 (36.97)
  2 Kafka, Heidi              45 Chsm-Im-IL                     5:25.59    7  
                  36.54     1:16.55 (40.01)     1:57.86 (41.31)     2:39.43 (41.57)
        3:21.38 (41.95)     4:03.02 (41.64)     4:44.90 (41.88)     5:25.59 (40.69)
 -- Brown, Denise             48 MICH-MI                            SCR  
 
Women 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 10:07.24  11/11/2007 Denise Brown                              
        NATL: N  9:27.44  10/11/2004 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
       WORLD: W  9:21.65   2/18/2006 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             46 Coho-Im-IL                    10:03.26T   9  
                  35.51     1:13.49 (37.98)     1:51.75 (38.26)     2:29.68 (37.93)
        3:07.97 (38.29)     3:46.12 (38.15)     4:24.04 (37.92)     5:01.96 (37.92)
        5:39.97 (38.01)     6:17.88 (37.91)     6:55.92 (38.04)     7:33.80 (37.88)
        8:11.94 (38.14)     8:49.86 (37.92)     9:27.17 (37.31)    10:03.26 (36.09)
 -- Brown, Denise             48 MICH-MI                            SCR  
 -- Hardy, Maureen            46 Cent-Il-IL                         SCR  
 
Women 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 19:02.68  11/10/2007 Denise Brown                              
        NATL: N 17:50.64  10/10/2004 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
       WORLD: W 17:49.34   1/28/2006 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Brown, Denise             48 MICH-MI                            SCR  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 34.79   11/4/2006 Sarah Banko                                  
        NATL: N 32.65   3/29/2003 L VAN PELT-DILLER                            
       WORLD: W 31.29   3/18/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heymann, Shari            46 Coho-Im-IL                       50.55    9  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 3:00.39  11/10/2007 Cindy Ciampa                               
        NATL: N 2:32.74    4/1/2006 L VAN PELT-DILLER                          
       WORLD: W 2:24.01   3/15/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 Chsm-Im-IL                     2:55.87T   9  
                  42.93     1:27.46 (44.53)     2:12.16 (44.70)     2:55.87 (43.71)
 -- Criscione, Janet          46 SKY-KY                              NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 39.42  10/28/2007 Laura L Kessler                              
        NATL: N 36.63  10/26/2002 MELINDA MANN                                 
       WORLD: W 34.64   2/24/2001 MAGGIE KELLY, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 Chsm-Im-IL                       42.09    9  
 -- Criscione, Janet          46 SKY-KY                              NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:30.46   11/4/2006 Cheryl Gettelfinger                        
        NATL: N 1:19.93  10/26/2002 MELINDA MANN                               
       WORLD: W 1:15.86   3/18/2007 MONICA CORO, ITA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:31.59    9  
                  44.13     1:31.59 (47.46)                                        
 -- Criscione, Janet          46 SKY-KY                              NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 3:17.23  10/21/2006 Cheryl Gettelfinger                        
        NATL: N 2:54.05  12/15/2002 COLETTE CRABBE                             
       WORLD: W 2:48.38   6/28/2003 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 Chsm-Im-IL                     3:17.88    9  
                  46.46     1:37.27 (50.81)     2:28.45 (51.18)     3:17.88 (49.43)
 -- Criscione, Janet          46 SKY-KY                              NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 34.93  10/21/2006 Ann Schnieders                               
        NATL: N 30.74   12/6/2004 TRACI GRANGER                                
       WORLD: W 30.02    4/2/2006 KARIN SEICK, GER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             46 Coho-Im-IL                       32.60T   9  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:19.17  11/10/2007 Denise Brown                               
        NATL: N 1:07.99   2/20/2005 SUZANNE SIMPSON                            
       WORLD: W 1:06.42   3/15/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             46 Coho-Im-IL                     1:10.91T   9  
                  33.74     1:10.91 (37.17)                                        
  2 Heymann, Shari            46 Coho-Im-IL                     1:58.44    7  
                  53.11   1:58.44 (1:05.33)                                        
 -- Criscione, Janet          46 SKY-KY                             SCR  
 -- Brown, Denise             48 MICH-MI                            SCR  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:52.50  11/10/2007 Cindy Ciampa                               
        NATL: N 2:29.32   2/20/2005 SUZANNE SIMPSON                            
       WORLD: W 2:28.26    4/8/2006 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             46 Coho-Im-IL                     2:42.49T   9  
                  35.69     1:15.12 (39.43)     1:57.13 (42.01)     2:42.49 (45.36)
  2 Ehmke, Elizabeth          47 Ebc-Im-IL                      2:45.02T   7  
                  37.30     1:18.32 (41.02)     2:01.01 (42.69)     2:45.02 (44.01)
 -- Brown, Denise             48 MICH-MI                            SCR  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:21.22  11/11/2007 Denise Brown                               
        NATL: N 1:11.82  10/19/1997 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD: W 1:09.28   5/22/2005 SARAH MACDONALD, CAN                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             46 Coho-Im-IL                     1:19.09T   9  
                  37.69     1:19.09 (41.40)                                        
 -- Criscione, Janet          46 SKY-KY                              NS  
 -- Brown, Denise             48 MICH-MI                            SCR  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:49.24  11/11/2007 Denise Brown                               
        NATL: N 2:36.60  12/10/2000 DANIELLE OGIER                             
       WORLD: W 2:27.57   3/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 Chsm-Im-IL                     2:53.68    9  
                  39.96     1:25.19 (45.23)     2:15.22 (50.03)     2:53.68 (38.46)
 -- Criscione, Janet          46 SKY-KY                              NS  
 -- Block, Andrea             46 Coho-Im-IL                          NS  
 -- Brown, Denise             48 MICH-MI                            SCR  
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 5:58.15  11/10/2007 Denise Brown                               
        NATL: N 5:33.37  12/12/1999 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD: W 5:14.73   3/18/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehmke, Elizabeth          47 Ebc-Im-IL                      6:00.66    9  
                  36.33     1:17.83 (41.50)     2:07.54 (49.71)     2:57.69 (50.15)
        3:49.53 (51.84)     4:41.96 (52.43)     5:21.98 (40.02)     6:00.66 (38.68)
 -- Kafka, Heidi              45 Chsm-Im-IL                          NS  
 -- Brown, Denise             48 MICH-MI                            SCR  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 34.13  10/21/2006 Patricia Schenkel                            
        NATL: N 28.54  12/15/2002 JACKI HIRSTY                                 
       WORLD: W 28.43    3/5/2006 GBERGER TALOCHINO, FRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streed, Kimberly          51 Twc-Im-IL                        37.45    9  
 -- Gettelfinger, Cheryl      50 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:07.96  10/22/2006 Melinda J Mann                             
        NATL: N 1:01.49  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD: W 1:01.49  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streed, Kimberly          51 Twc-Im-IL                      1:26.96    9  
                  40.72     1:26.96 (46.24)                                        
  2 Delanois, Barbara         52 Ev-Im-IL                       1:27.05    7  
                  40.38     1:27.05 (46.67)                                        
 -- Maxbauer, Christine       54 MICH-MI                             NS  
 -- Guins, Ann                54 O*H*-LE                            SCR  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:34.62  10/27/2007 Karlene Denby                              
        NATL: N 2:14.66   8/24/2003 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD: W 2:14.66   8/24/2003 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         52 Ev-Im-IL                       2:58.06    9  
                  38.90     1:23.43 (44.53)     2:11.22 (47.79)     2:58.06 (46.84)
  2 Gortowski, Debbie         51 Rock-Im-IL                     3:14.16    7  
                  45.82     1:35.87 (50.05)     2:25.92 (50.05)     3:14.16 (48.24)
 -- Maxbauer, Christine       54 MICH-MI                             NS  
 -- Streed, Kimberly          51 Twc-Im-IL                           NS  
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 6:15.59  10/22/2006 Barbara Delanois                           
        NATL: N 4:45.72   10/5/2003 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD: W 4:45.72   10/5/2003 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      50 ISF-IN                         6:00.11T   9  
                  39.55     1:24.36 (44.81)     2:10.34 (45.98)     2:57.27 (46.93)
        3:44.22 (46.95)     4:30.12 (45.90)     5:16.10 (45.98)     6:00.11 (44.01)
  2 Gortowski, Debbie         51 Rock-Im-IL                     6:36.18    7  
                  45.04     1:35.25 (50.21)     2:25.87 (50.62)     3:16.13 (50.26)
        4:06.37 (50.24)     4:56.72 (50.35)     5:46.99 (50.27)     6:36.18 (49.19)
  3 Delanois, Barbara         52 Ev-Im-IL                       6:39.02    6  
                  41.77     1:29.75 (47.98)     2:21.94 (52.19)     3:14.94 (53.00)
        4:07.19 (52.25)     4:59.57 (52.38)     5:50.51 (50.94)     6:39.02 (48.51)
 -- Streed, Kimberly          51 Twc-Im-IL                           NS  
 
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 12:46.06  10/21/2006 Barbara Delanois                          
        NATL: N  9:50.53    9/7/2003 LAURA VAL                                 
       WORLD: W  9:50.53    9/7/2003 LAURA VAL, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie         51 Rock-Im-IL                    13:23.31    9  
                  45.90     1:36.56 (50.66)     2:26.59 (50.03)     3:16.89 (50.30)
        4:07.18 (50.29)     4:58.51 (51.33)     5:49.53 (51.02)     6:40.93 (51.40)
        7:30.88 (49.95)     8:22.15 (51.27)     9:13.31 (51.16)    10:03.77 (50.46)
       10:55.12 (51.35)    11:45.42 (50.30)    12:34.76 (49.34)    13:23.31 (48.55)
  2 Streed, Kimberly          51 Twc-Im-IL                     13:56.56    7  
                  45.39     1:36.04 (50.65)     2:27.71 (51.67)     3:19.89 (52.18)
        4:11.99 (52.10)     5:04.51 (52.52)     5:58.07 (53.56)     6:52.01 (53.94)
        7:45.94 (53.93)     8:38.46 (52.52)     9:32.46 (54.00)    10:26.15 (53.69)
       11:19.87 (53.72)    12:13.08 (53.21)    13:07.28 (54.20)    13:56.56 (49.28)
 -- Maxbauer, Christine       54 MICH-MI                             NS  
 
Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 24:07.22   11/4/2006 Janice Kregor                             
        NATL: N 18:59.17   10/2/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
       WORLD: W 18:59.17   10/2/2002 LAURA VAL, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie         51 Rock-Im-IL                    24:48.23    9  
                  44.90     1:34.18 (49.28)     2:23.81 (49.63)     3:12.99 (49.18)
        4:02.35 (49.36)     4:52.41 (50.06)     5:42.28 (49.87)     6:31.65 (49.37)
        7:21.26 (49.61)     8:10.55 (49.29)     9:00.10 (49.55)     9:49.96 (49.86)
       10:40.25 (50.29)    11:30.07 (49.82)    12:19.65 (49.58)    13:10.17 (50.52)
       14:00.41 (50.24)    14:50.46 (50.05)    15:40.19 (49.73)    16:30.16 (49.97)
       17:20.05 (49.89)    18:09.66 (49.61)    18:59.57 (49.91)    19:49.51 (49.94)
       20:39.42 (49.91)    21:29.73 (50.31)    22:19.83 (50.10)    23:09.91 (50.08)
       23:59.92 (50.01)    24:48.23 (48.31)                                        
  2 Streed, Kimberly          51 Twc-Im-IL                     27:15.84    7  
                  46.75                             2:35.32 ( )     3:28.35 (53.03)
        4:20.81 (52.46)     5:14.30 (53.49)     6:07.78 (53.48)     7:01.90 (54.12)
        7:57.11 (55.21)     8:51.41 (54.30)     9:46.63 (55.22)    10:40.39 (53.76)
       11:36.02 (55.63)                            13:26.39 ( )    14:21.99 (55.60)
       15:16.85 (54.86)    16:12.28 (55.43)    17:08.07 (55.79)    18:03.64 (55.57)
       18:59.42 (55.78)    19:55.03 (55.61)    20:51.38 (56.35)    21:46.68 (55.30)
       22:41.97 (55.29)    23:37.64 (55.67)    24:33.24 (55.60)    25:28.00 (54.76)
       26:25.27 (57.27)    27:15.84 (50.57)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 37.09   11/4/2006 Ann Guins                                    
        NATL: N 32.55  10/27/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
       WORLD: W 32.55  10/27/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         52 Ev-Im-IL                         42.83    9  
 -- Streed, Kimberly          51 Twc-Im-IL                           NS  
 -- Guins, Ann                54 O*H*-LE                            SCR  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:23.57  10/28/2007 Karlene Denby                              
        NATL: N 1:12.95  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD: W 1:12.95  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Guins, Ann                54 O*H*-LE                            SCR  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:54.09  10/21/2006 Melinda J Mann                             
        NATL: N 2:41.20   10/5/2003 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD: W 2:37.89   4/16/2005 C TARANTINO, ITA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         52 Ev-Im-IL                       3:22.35    9  
                  46.63     1:38.60 (51.97)     2:32.11 (53.51)     3:22.35 (50.24)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 41.02  10/28/2007 Cheryl M Gettelfinger                        
        NATL: N 37.94   12/9/2001 SUSAN JONES-ROY                              
       WORLD: W 36.32  10/29/2006 MAGGIE KELLY, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streed, Kimberly          51 Twc-Im-IL                        45.52    9  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:31.47  11/10/2007 Cheryl Gettelfinger                        
        NATL: N 1:22.53   12/9/2001 SUSAN JONES-ROY                            
       WORLD: W 1:22.53      1/2003 JONES-ROY/SCHROER, U/G                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streed, Kimberly          51 Twc-Im-IL                      1:43.96    9  
                  47.59     1:43.96 (56.37)                                        
 -- Gettelfinger, Cheryl      50 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 3:01.22  10/21/2006 Melinda J Mann                             
        NATL: N 2:59.48  12/15/2002 DANIELLE OGIER                             
       WORLD: W 2:57.49  10/12/2003 ULRIKE URBANIAK, GER                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      50 ISF-IN                         3:18.91    9  
                  45.58     1:37.35 (51.77)     2:29.99 (52.64)     3:18.91 (48.92)
  2 Streed, Kimberly          51 Twc-Im-IL                      3:50.40    7  
                  51.52     1:48.90 (57.38)   2:49.20 (1:00.30)   3:50.40 (1:01.20)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 32.66  10/21/2006 Melinda J Mann                               
        NATL: N 31.16  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL                                    
       WORLD: W 31.15    5/8/2004 ANGELA ZINGLER, GER                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      50 ISF-IN                           41.12    9  
  2 Delanois, Barbara         52 Ev-Im-IL                         49.47    7  
 -- Maxbauer, Christine       54 MICH-MI                             NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:35.85  11/10/2007 Cheryl Gettelfinger                        
        NATL: N 1:09.05  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD: W 1:09.05  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gortowski, Debbie         51 Rock-Im-IL                          DQ  
                  55.37        DQ (1:01.54)                                        
 -- Maxbauer, Christine       54 MICH-MI                             NS  
 -- Delanois, Barbara         52 Ev-Im-IL                           SCR  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:39.11   11/5/2005 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD: W 2:39.11   11/5/2005 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Maxbauer, Christine       54 MICH-MI                             NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:15.13  10/22/2006 Melinda J Mann                             
        NATL: N 1:13.12   3/16/2002 DANIELLE OGIER                             
       WORLD: W 1:13.12   3/16/2002 DANIELLE OGIER, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         52 Ev-Im-IL                       1:38.13    9  
                  45.76     1:38.13 (52.37)                                        
 -- Maxbauer, Christine       54 MICH-MI                             NS  
 -- Gettelfinger, Cheryl      50 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:43.19  10/22/2006 Melinda J Mann                             
        NATL: N 2:37.52   3/17/2002 DANIELLE OGIER                             
       WORLD: W 2:37.52   3/17/2002 DANIELLE OGIER, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      50 ISF-IN                         3:16.94    9  
                  42.51     1:40.74 (58.23)     2:32.86 (52.12)     3:16.94 (44.08)
  2 Delanois, Barbara         52 Ev-Im-IL                       3:33.82    7  
                  50.52     1:42.36 (51.84)   2:45.79 (1:03.43)     3:33.82 (48.03)
 -- Maxbauer, Christine       54 MICH-MI                             NS  
                4:05.45                                                            
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 6:23.35  11/10/2007 Catherine Kohn                             
        NATL: N 5:36.28  10/13/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD: W 5:36.28  10/13/2002 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         52 Ev-Im-IL                       7:38.87    9  
                  55.48   2:09.26 (1:13.78)     3:05.87 (56.61)     3:59.38 (53.51)
      5:04.04 (1:04.66)   6:06.32 (1:02.28)     6:53.64 (47.32)     7:38.87 (45.23)
 -- Maxbauer, Christine       54 MICH-MI                             NS  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 33.70  10/21/2006 Sally K Guthrie                              
        NATL: N 30.37   11/3/1996 ARDETH MUELLER                               
       WORLD: W 28.99   10/7/2006 LAURA VAL, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Sally            57 MICH-MI                          33.35T   9  
  2 Smith, Melinda            55 O*H*-LE                          39.33    7  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:14.12   11/5/2006 Sally Guthrie                              
        NATL: N 1:07.59   9/12/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
       WORLD: W 1:02.55   12/3/2006 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Sally            57 MICH-MI                        1:15.52    9  
                  35.61     1:15.52 (39.91)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:40.73  10/21/2006 Sally K Guthrie                            
        NATL: N 2:27.59   9/12/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
       WORLD: W 2:20.58   10/1/2006 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Sally            57 MICH-MI                        2:41.50    9  
                  37.87     1:19.17 (41.30)     2:00.59 (41.42)     2:41.50 (40.91)
  2 Smith, Melinda            55 O*H*-LE                        3:04.35    7  
                  41.94     1:28.12 (46.18)     2:18.55 (50.43)     3:04.35 (45.80)
  3 Tanimura, Laurie          55 Fcs-Im-IL                      3:10.34    6  
                  42.96     1:31.21 (48.25)     2:21.26 (50.05)     3:10.34 (49.08)
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 8:58.12  10/22/2006 Sue Cosper                                 
        NATL: N 5:01.53   10/3/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
       WORLD: W 4:50.18  10/15/2006 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Tanimura, Laurie          55 Fcs-Im-IL                           NS  
 
Women 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 12:10.56  11/11/2007 Sally Guthrie                             
        NATL: N 10:17.86   10/3/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
       WORLD: W 10:09.46  11/19/2006 LAURA VAL, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Tanimura, Laurie          55 Fcs-Im-IL                           NS  
 
Women 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 23:00.17  10/22/2006 Sally K Guthrie                           
        NATL: N 19:24.70   10/3/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
       WORLD: W 19:20.76  10/15/2006 LAURA VAL, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanimura, Laurie          55 Fcs-Im-IL                     25:30.21    9  
                  45.26     1:32.52 (47.26)     2:22.22 (49.70)     3:12.45 (50.23)
        4:03.55 (51.10)     4:54.09 (50.54)     5:44.96 (50.87)     6:36.13 (51.17)
        7:28.13 (52.00)     8:19.68 (51.55)     9:11.23 (51.55)    10:03.20 (51.97)
       10:55.50 (52.30)    11:47.12 (51.62)    12:38.06 (50.94)    13:29.86 (51.80)
       14:22.04 (52.18)    15:13.90 (51.86)    16:05.57 (51.67)    16:56.86 (51.29)
       17:48.43 (51.57)    18:39.92 (51.49)    19:31.63 (51.71)    20:23.70 (52.07)
       21:15.51 (51.81)    22:07.00 (51.49)    22:58.47 (51.47)    23:49.77 (51.30)
       24:41.00 (51.23)    25:30.21 (49.21)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 41.25  11/10/2007 Teresa McDowell                              
        NATL: N 36.07  11/24/2001 B BARNETT-SALLEE                             
       WORLD: W 33.24   12/3/2006 LAURA VAL, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Sally            57 MICH-MI                          42.50    9  
  2 Smith, Melinda            55 O*H*-LE                          50.04    7  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 46.98  10/28/2007 Melinda J Smith                              
        NATL: N 39.35   8/24/2003 DALE BARNHARD                                
       WORLD: W 38.32   8/25/2001 JAN WICKS, AUS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda            55 O*H*-LE                          47.14    9  
  2 Guthrie, Sally            57 MICH-MI                          48.22    7  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:42.47  11/10/2007 Melinda Smith                              
        NATL: N 1:26.33   8/24/2003 DALE BARNHARD                              
       WORLD: W 1:25.63   5/21/2005 YVONNE CATTRALL, CAN                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda            55 O*H*-LE                        1:41.59T   9  
                  49.08     1:41.59 (52.51)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 3:43.81  10/27/2007 Melinda J Smith                            
        NATL: N 3:12.18   8/24/2003 DALE BARNHARD                              
       WORLD: W 3:06.41   4/22/2006 JENNIFER MERRITT, GBR                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda            55 O*H*-LE                        3:34.44T   9  
                  52.17     1:47.19 (55.02)     2:41.05 (53.86)     3:34.44 (53.39)
  2 Guthrie, Sally            57 MICH-MI                        3:37.87T   7  
                  50.01     1:44.79 (54.78)     2:40.12 (55.33)     3:37.87 (57.75)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 38.73   11/5/2006 Sally Guthrie                                
        NATL: N 33.66   11/2/1997 ARDETH MUELLER                               
       WORLD: W 31.92  10/27/2000 JUDY WILSON, GBR                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda            55 O*H*-LE                          45.99    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:30.54  10/22/2006 Sally K Guthrie                            
        NATL: N 1:19.02   10/6/2001 CAROLYN BOAK                               
       WORLD: W 1:14.34   10/7/2006 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Sally            57 MICH-MI                        1:30.53T   9  
                  42.77     1:30.53 (47.76)                                        
  2 Smith, Melinda            55 O*H*-LE                        1:38.23    7  
                  47.21     1:38.23 (51.02)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 3:16.22   11/5/2006 Sally Guthrie                              
        NATL: N 2:52.43   11/2/1997 ARDETH MUELLER                             
       WORLD: W 2:43.63   10/1/2006 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda            55 O*H*-LE                        3:31.46    9  
                  45.95     1:43.38 (57.43)     2:40.75 (57.37)     3:31.46 (50.71)
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 7:43.23  11/10/2007 Melinda Smith                              
        NATL: N 6:04.58   9/12/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
       WORLD: W 5:52.11  10/15/2006 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Sally            57 MICH-MI                        7:18.53T   9  
                  46.82     1:46.01 (59.19)     2:44.81 (58.80)     3:43.99 (59.18)
        4:43.23 (59.24)   5:45.15 (1:01.92)     6:31.90 (46.75)     7:18.53 (46.63)
  2 Smith, Melinda            55 O*H*-LE                        7:53.39    7  
                  50.90   1:54.35 (1:03.45)   3:00.79 (1:06.44)   4:07.39 (1:06.60)
        5:07.22 (59.83)   6:07.57 (1:00.35)     7:00.06 (52.49)     7:53.39 (53.33)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 38.87  11/10/2007 Susan Meyers                                 
        NATL: N 34.17  10/13/1996 GAIL ROPER                                   
       WORLD: W 32.25   6/11/2005 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Meyers, Susan             65 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Women 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle 800 split from 1500
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 14:46.99  11/11/2007 Tita Arnold                               
        NATL: N 12:20.68  12/15/2002 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
       WORLD: W 11:49.70    6/1/2003 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Susan             65 ISF-IN                        13:29.86T 
 
Women 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23:38.44  12/13/1992 CLARA WALKER                              
       WORLD: W 22:35.98    5/9/2004 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Susan             65 ISF-IN                        26:59.83    9  
                  46.00     1:35.10 (49.10)     2:27.00 (51.90)     3:20.09 (53.09)
        4:13.90 (53.81)     5:07.75 (53.85)     6:01.37 (53.62)     6:55.38 (54.01)
        7:49.74 (54.36)     8:44.31 (54.57)     9:39.35 (55.04)    10:34.48 (55.13)
       11:28.72 (54.24)    12:23.54 (54.82)    13:17.53 (53.99)    14:13.01 (55.48)
       15:07.52 (54.51)    16:02.43 (54.91)    16:57.76 (55.33)    17:53.11 (55.35)
       18:48.49 (55.38)    19:42.73 (54.24)    20:38.09 (55.36)    21:33.66 (55.57)
       22:29.31 (55.65)    23:24.49 (55.18)    24:19.08 (54.59)    25:14.58 (55.50)
       26:09.70 (55.12)    26:59.83 (50.13)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 47.62  11/10/2007 Susan Meyers                                 
        NATL: N 40.11  12/14/2003 BETSY JORDAN                                 
       WORLD: W 37.47   12/3/2006 SILVANA ABREU, BRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Dolores         65 McG-Im-IL                      1:14.31    9  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:46.01  10/28/2007 Betsy Durrant                              
        NATL: N 1:26.96   6/16/2002 BETSY JORDAN                               
       WORLD: W 1:25.00   2/14/2007 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Dolores         65 McG-Im-IL                      2:45.58    9  
                1:14.75   2:45.58 (1:30.83)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 50.04  10/28/2007 Betsy Durrant                                
        NATL: N 42.35    4/9/2005 JOANN LEILICH                                
       WORLD: W 41.55   1/28/2007 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Susan             65 ISF-IN                           49.88T   9  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:54.10  10/28/2007 Susan L Meyers                             
        NATL: N 1:32.37   3/20/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
       WORLD: W 1:31.87   1/28/2007 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Dolores         65 McG-Im-IL                      4:24.41    9  
                2:05.11   4:24.41 (2:19.30)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 44.50  11/11/2007 Susan Meyers                                 
        NATL: N 38.44  10/15/1995 GAIL ROPER                                   
       WORLD: W 36.79   5/25/2003 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Susan             65 ISF-IN                           43.10T   9  
  2 Guerrero, Dolores         65 McG-Im-IL                      1:37.75    7  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:49.85  11/10/2007 Susan Meyers                               
        NATL: N 1:33.10  10/15/1995 GAIL ROPER                                 
       WORLD: W 1:25.28   5/25/2003 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Guerrero, Dolores         65 McG-Im-IL                          SCR  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:37.51  11/11/2007 Susan Meyers                               
        NATL: N 1:28.95  10/13/1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
       WORLD: W 1:24.95   6/26/2005 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Susan             65 ISF-IN                         1:36.32T   9  
                  44.99     1:36.32 (51.33)                                        
  2 Guerrero, Dolores         65 McG-Im-IL                      3:13.73    7  
                1:22.62   3:13.73 (1:51.11)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:04.83  11/10/2007 Kathleen York                              
        NATL: N   35.37   11/7/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
       WORLD: W   33.86   5/22/2004 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Patricia       72 McG-Im-IL                        54.98T   9  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:47.67   11/5/2006 Laura Gogola                               
        NATL: N 1:18.67   12/5/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
       WORLD: W 1:16.45   5/16/2004 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Patricia       72 McG-Im-IL                      2:19.38    9  
                  56.46   2:19.38 (1:22.92)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 56.36   11/4/2006 Laura Gogola                                 
        NATL: N 42.58   10/8/1995 DORIS STEADMAN                               
       WORLD: W 41.23   6/19/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Patricia       72 McG-Im-IL                        59.77    9  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:57.61  10/28/2007 Laura J Gogola                             
        NATL: N 1:34.24    4/1/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
       WORLD: W 1:31.24   4/17/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Patricia       72 McG-Im-IL                      2:16.67    9  
                1:02.26   2:16.67 (1:14.41)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:07.64   11/5/2006 Laura Gogola                               
        NATL: N   47.29  10/21/2001 ANN HIRSCH                                 
       WORLD: W   42.80   2/27/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Patricia       72 McG-Im-IL                      1:14.26    9  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:26.71   11/4/2006 Laura Gogola                               
        NATL: N 1:44.50  10/14/2001 ANN HIRSCH                                 
       WORLD: W 1:35.58   9/18/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Patricia       72 McG-Im-IL                      2:48.09    9  
                1:21.17   2:48.09 (1:26.92)                                        
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:05.69   11/5/2006 Laura Gogola                               
        NATL: N 1:32.23   5/15/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
       WORLD: W 1:27.80   9/18/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wilkerson, Patricia       72 McG-Im-IL                           NS  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:05.30   11/4/2006 Hannelore Snyder                           
        NATL: N   37.24  12/12/2004 GAIL ROPER                                 
       WORLD: W   35.88   3/25/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              76 Ev-Im-IL                         49.23T   9  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.31  10/15/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
       WORLD: W 1:18.59   3/25/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              76 Ev-Im-IL                       1:57.66    9  
                  57.50   1:57.66 (1:00.16)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 5:52.83  10/21/2006 Louise W Crandall                          
        NATL: N 3:07.58  11/20/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
       WORLD: W 2:57.19    4/6/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              76 Ev-Im-IL                       4:14.21T   9  
                  57.68   2:04.51 (1:06.83)   3:12.57 (1:08.06)   4:14.21 (1:01.64)
 
Women 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:44.09   12/8/2002 JEAN TROY                                  
       WORLD: W 6:09.40  10/28/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              76 Ev-Im-IL                       8:43.99    9  
                1:01.01   2:08.51 (1:07.50)   3:16.29 (1:07.78)   4:22.53 (1:06.24)
      5:29.89 (1:07.36)   6:36.54 (1:06.65)   7:42.65 (1:06.11)   8:43.99 (1:01.34)
 
Women 75-79 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 13:59.01   11/3/2002 JEAN TROY                                 
       WORLD: W 12:42.75    7/8/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              76 Ev-Im-IL                      18:03.15    9  
                1:01.18   2:09.00 (1:07.82)   3:17.66 (1:08.66)   4:26.67 (1:09.01)
      5:35.43 (1:08.76)   6:43.65 (1:08.22)   7:52.02 (1:08.37)   9:00.38 (1:08.36)
     10:09.60 (1:09.22)  11:18.38 (1:08.78)  12:27.30 (1:08.92)  13:36.75 (1:09.45)
     14:44.57 (1:07.82)  15:52.45 (1:07.88)  17:01.17 (1:08.72)  18:03.15 (1:01.98)
 
Women 75-79 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26:37.02   12/4/2005 GAIL ROPER                                
       WORLD: W 24:04.75  11/26/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              76 Ev-Im-IL                      34:22.01    9  
                  59.77   2:07.07 (1:07.30)   3:14.97 (1:07.90)   4:23.51 (1:08.54)
      5:32.92 (1:09.41)   6:41.99 (1:09.07)   7:52.33 (1:10.34)   9:02.18 (1:09.85)
     10:10.69 (1:08.51)  11:19.08 (1:08.39)  12:27.92 (1:08.84)  13:36.50 (1:08.58)
     14:44.99 (1:08.49)  15:54.63 (1:09.64)  17:04.02 (1:09.39)  18:14.84 (1:10.82)
     19:25.83 (1:10.99)  20:36.54 (1:10.71)  21:46.81 (1:10.27)  22:56.05 (1:09.24)
     24:06.25 (1:10.20)  25:15.30 (1:09.05)  26:24.31 (1:09.01)  27:34.03 (1:09.72)
     28:43.04 (1:09.01)  29:52.38 (1:09.34)  31:01.65 (1:09.27)  32:10.78 (1:09.13)
     33:20.17 (1:09.39)  34:22.01 (1:01.84)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 59.07  11/10/2007 Mary Jane Mullins                            
        NATL: N 44.76   11/7/1999 DORIS STEADMAN                               
       WORLD: W 43.50   3/24/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              76 Ev-Im-IL                         59.13    9  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:09.24  11/11/2007 Mary Jane Mullins                          
        NATL: N 1:39.76  12/10/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                             
       WORLD: W 1:37.87    4/2/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              76 Ev-Im-IL                       2:10.69    9  
                1:04.62   2:10.69 (1:06.07)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 4:39.61  11/10/2007 Mary Jane Mullins                          
        NATL: N 3:38.25   11/7/1999 DORIS STEADMAN                             
       WORLD: W 3:32.59    5/6/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              76 Ev-Im-IL                       4:48.66    9  
                1:09.04   2:25.04 (1:16.00)   3:38.43 (1:13.39)   4:48.66 (1:10.23)
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 54.87  10/28/2007 Lilly Kron                                   
        NATL: N 50.91  10/15/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
       WORLD: W 47.15   1/26/2003 EDITH BOHM, GER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              76 Ev-Im-IL                       1:14.04    9  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 26.20   11/4/2006 Chris Hudepohl                               
        NATL: N 21.38  12/11/2005 NICK BRUNELLI                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Salgado, vic              20 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.00  12/11/2005 NICK BRUNELLI                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salgado, vic              20 Gs-Im-IL                       1:26.79    9  
                  38.44     1:26.79 (48.35)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:09.35   11/4/2006 Chris Hudepohl                             
        NATL: N 1:47.32  12/11/2005 NICK BRUNELLI                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, John              23 Chsm-Im-IL                     2:42.61    9  
                  36.05     1:17.23 (41.18)     2:01.01 (43.78)     2:42.61 (41.60)
 
Men 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:03.45  12/10/1995 BRAD WINSOR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, John              23 Chsm-Im-IL                     5:58.76    9  
                  37.37     1:19.51 (42.14)     2:04.14 (44.63)     2:49.63 (45.49)
        3:36.96 (47.33)     4:24.32 (47.36)     5:11.50 (47.18)     5:58.76 (47.26)
 -- Salgado, vic              20 Gs-Im-IL                            DQ  
                  38.48     1:23.04 (44.56)     2:16.80 (53.76)   3:17.22 (1:00.42)
      4:21.06 (1:03.84)   5:27.42 (1:06.36)   6:49.99 (1:22.57)          DQ (20.07)
 
Men 18-24 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:35.83  12/10/1995 BRAD WINSOR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, John              23 Chsm-Im-IL                    12:02.56    9  
                  38.22     1:20.67 (42.45)     2:05.01 (44.34)     2:50.69 (45.68)
        3:35.87 (45.18)     4:22.57 (46.70)     5:08.94 (46.37)     5:55.42 (46.48)
        6:40.85 (45.43)     7:27.74 (46.89)     8:14.83 (47.09)     9:02.01 (47.18)
        9:48.98 (46.97)    10:36.15 (47.17)    11:22.09 (45.94)    12:02.56 (40.47)
 
Men 18-24 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:15.25  10/10/1993 JEFF POPPELL                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, John              23 Chsm-Im-IL                    24:31.17    9  
                  40.34     1:23.19 (42.85)     2:08.23 (45.04)     2:54.29 (46.06)
        3:40.63 (46.34)     4:28.21 (47.58)     5:16.12 (47.91)     6:04.18 (48.06)
        6:52.55 (48.37)     7:40.62 (48.07)     8:29.23 (48.61)     9:18.04 (48.81)
       10:06.81 (48.77)    10:55.03 (48.22)    11:43.67 (48.64)    12:32.53 (48.86)
       13:20.99 (48.46)    14:10.02 (49.03)    14:58.89 (48.87)    15:48.28 (49.39)
       16:37.11 (48.83)    17:25.92 (48.81)    18:15.24 (49.32)    19:04.26 (49.02)
       19:52.47 (48.21)    20:40.27 (47.80)    21:28.59 (48.32)    22:17.27 (48.68)
       23:05.85 (48.58)  24:31.17 (1:25.32)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 32.16  11/10/2007 Kevin Price                                  
        NATL: N 27.39   12/8/2002 WILLIAM JEWELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Salgado, vic              20 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 38.47  11/11/2007 Simon Davies                                 
        NATL: N 28.69  12/11/2005 GREG OWEN                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, John              23 Chsm-Im-IL                       42.59    9  
  2 Salgado, vic              20 Gs-Im-IL                         50.00    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:15.05   11/4/2006 Chris Hudepohl                             
        NATL: N 1:01.75  12/11/2005 GREG OWEN                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, John              23 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:38.72    9  
                  46.98     1:38.72 (51.74)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:22.78  10/13/1996 TODD RADEL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, John              23 Chsm-Im-IL                     3:29.53    9  
                  48.70     1:43.86 (55.16)     2:38.35 (54.49)     3:29.53 (51.18)
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:13.17  11/10/2007 Matt Vogelpohl                             
        NATL: N   57.31   12/7/2003 PAUL BUREN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, John              23 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:25.05    9  
                  39.52     1:25.05 (45.53)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.64  10/10/1993 JEFF POPPELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, John              23 Chsm-Im-IL                     3:16.66    9  
                  40.82     1:29.33 (48.51)     2:22.36 (53.03)     3:16.66 (54.30)
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:59.07   11/5/2006 Simon Davies                               
        NATL: N 2:00.32  12/11/2005 NICK BRUNELLI                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, John              23 Chsm-Im-IL                     3:02.98    9  
                  38.39     1:26.42 (48.03)     2:21.18 (54.76)     3:02.98 (41.80)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 24.63  10/21/2006 Andrew Boyce                                 
        NATL: N 22.48     93/1996 PEEL/WAGNER                                  
       WORLD: W 22.11   3/25/2006 STEFAN NYSTRAND, SWE                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doak, Kevin               26 MICH-MI                          23.31T   9  
  2 Helfers, Alex             28 Inde-Im-IL                       24.91    7  
  3 Carlson, Tim              28 IM-CE                            26.03    6  
  4 Brummet, Brandon          26 Gs-Im-IL                         35.73    5  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 59.37  11/11/2007 Justin Karpinos                              
        NATL: N 49.91  12/10/1995 BJORN ZIKARSKY                               
       WORLD: W 48.58  11/19/2005 S.KUNZELMANN, GER                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doak, Kevin               26 MICH-MI                          51.75T   9  
                  24.27       51.75 (27.48)                                        
  2 Doerr, Dave               25 Inde-Im-IL                       58.36T   7  
                  27.03       58.36 (31.33)                                        
  3 Higgins, Mark             28 MGM-IL                         1:02.79    6  
                  29.39     1:02.79 (33.40)                                        
  4 Javorski, John            29 MGM-IL                         1:06.95    5  
                  31.02     1:06.95 (35.93)                                        
  5 Brummet, Brandon          26 Gs-Im-IL                       1:32.43    4  
 -- Helfers, Alex             28 Inde-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:10.48  10/21/2006 Jose M Nieto                               
        NATL: N 1:48.81  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
       WORLD: W 1:48.81  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brummet, Brandon          26 Gs-Im-IL                       3:13.56    9  
                                1:28.06 ( )   3:13.56 (1:45.50)                    
 -- Green, Michael            29 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 5:10.37   11/5/2006 Dave Arnold                                
        NATL: N 3:58.23  12/14/1997 ALEX KOSTICH                               
       WORLD: W 3:53.60   3/16/2007 SYLVAIN CROS, FRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doerr, Dave               25 Inde-Im-IL                     4:55.54T   9  
                  31.55     1:06.84 (35.29)     1:43.50 (36.66)     2:20.05 (36.55)
        2:56.52 (36.47)     3:34.88 (38.36)     4:15.11 (40.23)     4:55.54 (40.43)
  2 Javorski, John            29 MGM-IL                         5:29.57    7  
                  35.88     1:16.73 (40.85)     1:59.64 (42.91)     2:43.88 (44.24)
        3:28.31 (44.43)     4:11.14 (42.83)     4:52.88 (41.74)     5:29.57 (36.69)
 -- Higgins, Mark             28 MGM-IL                              NS  
 
Men 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 10:01.39  11/11/2007 Jose Manuel Nieto                         
        NATL: N  8:14.75  12/14/1997 ALEX KOSTICH                              
       WORLD: W  8:07.91   4/12/2001 A.ANGELOTTI, BRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Javorski, John            29 MGM-IL                        11:39.99    9  
                  37.33     1:19.32 (41.99)     2:02.74 (43.42)     2:47.32 (44.58)
        3:32.39 (45.07)     4:16.96 (44.57)     5:01.66 (44.70)     5:45.86 (44.20)
        6:30.95 (45.09)     7:16.50 (45.55)     8:02.07 (45.57)     8:50.02 (47.95)
        9:34.02 (44.00)    10:17.78 (43.76)    11:00.39 (42.61)    11:39.99 (39.60)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 25.33  10/27/2007 Kevin Doak                                   
        NATL: N 26.00  12/10/1995 MICHAEL KANNER                               
       WORLD: W 25.05   9/25/2004 STEV THELOKE, GER                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doak, Kevin               26 MICH-MI                          25.15T   9  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 55.69  10/28/2007 Kevin Doak                                   
        NATL: N 55.76  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                                
       WORLD: W 54.82  11/12/1994 MARTIN HARRIS, GBR                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doak, Kevin               26 MICH-MI                          55.65T   9  
                  26.60       55.65 (29.05)                                        
  2 Doerr, Dave               25 Inde-Im-IL                     1:06.77    7  
                  31.55     1:06.77 (35.22)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.63  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
       WORLD: W 1:56.22  12/16/2006 STEFAN HERBST, GER                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doak, Kevin               26 MICH-MI                        2:21.07    9  
                  25.52     1:04.94 (39.42)     1:42.99 (38.05)     2:21.07 (38.08)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 32.44  11/11/2007 Aleksey Fadeev                               
        NATL: N 28.60   8/24/2003 JEFF COMMINGS                                
       WORLD: W 27.69   3/30/2003 RUSS PATRICK, CAN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Tim              28 IM-CE                            33.45    9  
  2 Brummet, Brandon          26 Gs-Im-IL                         50.77    7  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:08.58  11/10/2007 Aleksey Fadeev                             
        NATL: N 1:02.83   8/24/2003 JEFF COMMINGS                              
       WORLD: W 1:00.28   7/10/2005 EDUARDO FISCHER, BRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex             28 Inde-Im-IL                     1:10.01    9  
                  32.28     1:10.01 (37.73)                                        
  2 Carlson, Tim              28 IM-CE                          1:11.39    7  
                  33.17     1:11.39 (38.22)                                        
  3 Brummet, Brandon          26 Gs-Im-IL                       2:41.88    6  
                  52.28   2:41.88 (1:49.60)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 25.71  11/11/2007 Kevin Doak                                   
        NATL: N 24.98   10/2/2005 OSWALDO QUEVEDO                              
       WORLD: W 24.29  11/21/2004 STEFAN HERBST, GER                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doak, Kevin               26 MICH-MI                          25.12T   9  
  2 Carlson, Tim              28 IM-CE                            27.88    7  
  3 Javorski, John            29 MGM-IL                           29.13    6  
  4 Higgins, Mark             28 MGM-IL                           31.86    5  
  5 Brummet, Brandon          26 Gs-Im-IL                         38.24    4  
 -- Green, Michael            29 ISF-IN                              NS  
 -- Helfers, Alex             28 Inde-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 57.78  10/21/2006 Andrew Boyce                                 
        NATL: N 54.83  12/15/2002 JASON EADDY                                  
       WORLD: W 53.93  11/20/2004 STEFAN HERBST, GER                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Tim              28 IM-CE                          1:02.88    9  
                  29.45     1:02.88 (33.43)                                        
  2 Helfers, Alex             28 Inde-Im-IL                     1:03.23    7  
                  29.32     1:03.23 (33.91)                                        
 -- Green, Michael            29 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 59.77  10/28/2007 Kevin Doak                                   
        NATL: N 56.65   8/24/2003 JEFF COMMINGS                                
       WORLD: W 55.20  11/20/2004 STEFAN HERBST, GER                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doak, Kevin               26 MICH-MI                          59.89    9  
                  25.76       59.89 (34.13)                                        
  2 Carlson, Tim              28 IM-CE                          1:02.87    7  
                  29.34     1:02.87 (33.53)                                        
  3 Javorski, John            29 MGM-IL                         1:13.86    6  
                  34.31     1:13.86 (39.55)                                        
  4 Brummet, Brandon          26 Gs-Im-IL                       1:28.99    5  
                  39.70     1:28.99 (49.29)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:24.80  11/11/2007 Justin Karpinos                            
        NATL: N 2:05.93  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
       WORLD: W 2:00.56  12/16/2006 STEFAN HERBST, GER                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Tim              28 IM-CE                          2:20.21T   9  
                  28.86     1:06.26 (37.40)     1:46.75 (40.49)     2:20.21 (33.46)
  2 Higgins, Mark             28 MGM-IL                         2:50.97    7  
                  31.90     1:15.09 (43.19)     2:10.69 (55.60)     2:50.97 (40.28)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 23.33  11/10/2007 Jerrod Kappler                               
        NATL: N 22.76  11/23/2002 ED WAGNER                                    
       WORLD: W 22.76  11/23/2002 ED WAGNER, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Leonardo         30 Twc-Im-IL                        27.37    9  
 -- Morris, Chad              31 MGM-IL                              NS  
 -- Shipley, Bill             32 Nasa-Im-IL                          NS  
 -- Christoffel, Ben          31 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 52.15  11/11/2007 Jerrod Kappler                               
        NATL: N 50.71  12/14/2003 MICHAEL PICOTTE                              
       WORLD: W 50.37    7/8/2000 MIKE FIBBENS, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              31 MGM-IL                           59.04    9  
                  27.78       59.04 (31.26)                                        
  2 Mendoza, Leonardo         30 Twc-Im-IL                      1:01.75    7  
                  28.97     1:01.75 (32.78)                                        
 -- Shipley, Bill             32 Nasa-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:59.03  11/10/2007 Jerrod Kappler                             
        NATL: N 1:52.04   6/20/1999 JOHN KEPPELER                              
       WORLD: W 1:50.91  10/15/1989 ROWDY GAINES, JPN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Leonardo         30 Twc-Im-IL                      2:19.91    9  
                  31.26     1:07.45 (36.19)     1:44.03 (36.58)     2:19.91 (35.88)
 -- Morris, Chad              31 MGM-IL                              NS  
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 5:20.18  11/11/2007 Chris Hutchens                             
        NATL: N 3:58.40  12/10/2000 ALEX KOSTICH                               
       WORLD: W 3:58.40  12/10/2000 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iglinski, Rob             31 Cbd-Im-IL                      4:40.72T   9  
                  32.77     1:08.21 (35.44)     1:43.78 (35.57)     2:19.80 (36.02)
        2:55.55 (35.75)     3:31.04 (35.49)     4:05.99 (34.95)     4:40.72 (34.73)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 29.99  10/21/2006 Ben Christoffel                              
        NATL: N 25.54   10/7/2001 MARTIN ZUBERO                                
       WORLD: W 25.54   10/7/2001 MARTIN ZUBERO, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Leonardo         30 Twc-Im-IL                        33.98    9  
 -- Christoffel, Ben          31 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:05.47  10/22/2006 Steve Hartsock                             
        NATL: N   55.19  10/12/2003 MARTIN ZUBERO                              
       WORLD: W   55.19  10/12/2003 MARTIN ZUBERO, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iglinski, Rob             31 Cbd-Im-IL                      1:03.58T   9  
                  31.42     1:03.58 (32.16)                                        
  2 Mendoza, Leonardo         30 Twc-Im-IL                      1:16.31    7  
                  36.26     1:16.31 (40.05)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 30.43  10/22/2006 Ben Christoffel                              
        NATL: N 29.21  10/13/1996 DEAN PUTTERMAN                               
       WORLD: W 28.30  11/19/2006 JEFF COMMINGS, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebner, Neil               34 UNAT                             37.68    9  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:07.00  10/22/2006 Ben Christoffel                            
        NATL: N 1:03.64  12/12/1999 ROQUE SANTOS                               
       WORLD: W 1:01.62  11/19/2006 JEFF COMMINGS, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebner, Neil               34 UNAT                           1:22.86    9  
                  39.89     1:22.86 (42.97)                                        
 -- Morris, Chad              31 MGM-IL                              NS  
                  32.28                                                            
 -- Christoffel, Ben          31 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 25.91  11/11/2007 Jerrod Kappler                               
        NATL: N 24.64  12/12/1999 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
       WORLD: W 24.36  11/24/2003 HAJIME ITOI, JPN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              31 MGM-IL                           28.43    9  
  2 Shipley, Bill             32 Nasa-Im-IL                       28.86    7  
  3 Mendoza, Leonardo         30 Twc-Im-IL                        30.11    6  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:00.19  11/10/2007 Jerrod Kappler                             
        NATL: N   54.85  12/12/1999 BRIAN ALDERMAN                             
       WORLD: W   54.82   5/19/1996 HIROSHI MIURA, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Leonardo         30 Twc-Im-IL                      1:12.02    9  
                  34.04     1:12.02 (37.98)                                        
 -- Morris, Chad              31 MGM-IL                              NS  
 -- Christoffel, Ben          31 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:02.14  10/22/2006 Ben Christoffel                            
        NATL: N   56.66  10/12/2003 MARTIN ZUBERO                              
       WORLD: W   56.36   3/27/2004 ATTILA CZENE, HUN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iglinski, Rob             31 Cbd-Im-IL                      1:03.83    9  
                  30.10     1:03.83 (33.73)                                        
  2 Morris, Chad              31 MGM-IL                         1:05.43    7  
                  30.83     1:05.43 (34.60)                                        
  3 Shipley, Bill             32 Nasa-Im-IL                     1:12.82    6  
                  32.78     1:12.82 (40.04)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:19.25  10/28/2007 Jeffrey B Halbert                          
        NATL: N 2:06.32  12/12/1999 ROQUE SANTOS                               
       WORLD: W 2:04.01   3/26/2004 ATTILA CZENE, HUN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              31 MGM-IL                         2:23.95    9  
                  30.63     1:09.81 (39.18)     1:50.54 (40.73)     2:23.95 (33.41)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 27.33  10/21/2006 Matt H Cook                                  
        NATL: N 23.44   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
       WORLD: W 22.44   3/18/2000 JOHN MIRANDA, SWE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Mark                39 SKY-KY                           28.07    9  
  2 Berridge, Jeffrey         37 ISF-IN                           29.88    7  
 -- Loughrey, Brendan         37 UNAT                                NS  
 -- Thielen, Aaron            36 Coho-Im-IL                          NS  
 -- Herbst, Robert            38 Chsm-Im-IL                          NS  
 -- Chebotarev, Oleg          39 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:00.98  10/22/2006 Mark A Gill                                
        NATL: N   51.01   12/7/2003 RON KARNAUGH                               
       WORLD: W   49.53   3/19/2000 JOHN MIRANDA, SWE                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, J                   39 OMAH-MW                          55.22T   9  
                  26.69       55.22 (28.53)                                        
  2 Colburn, Chris            35 ABM-IL                         1:00.93T   7  
                  29.52     1:00.93 (31.41)                                        
  3 Loughrey, Brendan         37 UNAT                           1:02.86    6  
                  30.13     1:02.86 (32.73)                                        
  4 Gill, Mark                39 SKY-KY                         1:05.05    5  
                  30.83     1:05.05 (34.22)                                        
  5 Berridge, Jeffrey         37 ISF-IN                         1:05.29    4  
                  31.06     1:05.29 (34.23)                                        
  6 Finerty, Patrick          37 Gs-Im-IL                       1:43.61    3  
                  48.89     1:43.61 (54.72)                                        
 -- Keller, Matt              38 Bue-Im-IL                           NS  
 -- Chebotarev, Oleg          39 ISF-IN                              NS  
 -- Herbst, Robert            38 Chsm-Im-IL                         SCR  
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:07.61  11/10/2007 J Barr                                     
        NATL: N 1:51.31  12/14/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
       WORLD: W 1:51.31  12/14/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, J                   39 OMAH-MW                        2:04.23T   9  
                  29.14     1:01.29 (32.15)     1:33.54 (32.25)     2:04.23 (30.69)
  2 Chebotarev, Oleg          39 ISF-IN                         2:08.50    7  
                  29.58     1:01.62 (32.04)     1:35.00 (33.38)     2:08.50 (33.50)
 -- Thielen, Aaron            36 Coho-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 4:30.97   11/5/2006 Dale Mercker                               
        NATL: N 3:57.77  12/14/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
       WORLD: W 3:57.77  12/14/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              38 Bue-Im-IL                      4:22.41T   9  
                  30.11     1:02.09 (31.98)     1:34.41 (32.32)     2:07.35 (32.94)
        2:40.39 (33.04)     3:14.16 (33.77)     3:48.45 (34.29)     4:22.41 (33.96)
  2 Chebotarev, Oleg          39 ISF-IN                         4:35.81    7  
                  30.53     1:03.52 (32.99)     1:37.54 (34.02)     2:12.31 (34.77)
        2:47.39 (35.08)     3:23.40 (36.01)     3:59.92 (36.52)     4:35.81 (35.89)
  3 Thielen, Aaron            36 Coho-Im-IL                     4:54.56    6  
                  33.83     1:10.43 (36.60)     1:47.62 (37.19)     2:25.57 (37.95)
        3:03.21 (37.64)     3:40.84 (37.63)     4:18.54 (37.70)     4:54.56 (36.02)
  4 Finerty, Patrick          37 Gs-Im-IL                       7:42.81    5  
                  47.69     1:44.73 (57.04)     2:44.21 (59.48)     3:43.93 (59.72)
      4:44.11 (1:00.18)   5:45.13 (1:01.02)     6:44.74 (59.61)     7:42.81 (58.07)
 
Men 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle 800 split from 1500
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 9:36.93  10/21/2006 Jeremy Houchens                            
        NATL: N 8:23.06   11/8/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
       WORLD: W 8:23.06   11/8/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              38 Bue-Im-IL                      8:58.80T 
 
Men 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 9:36.93  10/21/2006 Jeremy Houchens                            
        NATL: N 8:23.06   11/8/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
       WORLD: W 8:23.06   11/8/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chebotarev, Oleg          39 ISF-IN                         9:28.20T   9  
                  31.31     1:05.32 (34.01)     1:40.03 (34.71)     2:15.17 (35.14)
        2:50.50 (35.33)     3:25.96 (35.46)     4:01.71 (35.75)     4:37.42 (35.71)
        5:13.28 (35.86)     5:49.33 (36.05)     6:25.56 (36.23)     7:02.11 (36.55)
        7:38.82 (36.71)     8:15.71 (36.89)     8:52.53 (36.82)     9:28.20 (35.67)
  2 Finerty, Patrick          37 Gs-Im-IL                      14:40.15    7  
                  46.94     1:39.35 (52.41)     2:32.83 (53.48)     3:25.92 (53.09)
        4:19.80 (53.88)     5:15.45 (55.65)     6:11.47 (56.02)     7:09.52 (58.05)
        8:06.31 (56.79)     9:02.75 (56.44)     9:59.89 (57.14)    10:56.14 (56.25)
       11:53.18 (57.04)    12:49.02 (55.84)    13:46.04 (57.02)    14:40.15 (54.11)
 
Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 18:09.71  10/28/2007 Oleg Chebotarev                           
        NATL: N 15:58.20  11/20/1999 BOBBY PATTEN                              
       WORLD: W 15:58.20  11/20/1999 BOBBY PATTEN, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              38 Bue-Im-IL                     17:20.64T   9  
                  30.64     1:03.86 (33.22)     1:37.20 (33.34)     2:10.86 (33.66)
        2:44.50 (33.64)     3:18.25 (33.75)     3:52.17 (33.92)     4:26.07 (33.90)
        4:59.97 (33.90)     5:33.93 (33.96)     6:07.99 (34.06)     6:41.91 (33.92)
        7:15.92 (34.01)     7:49.96 (34.04)     8:24.39 (34.43)     8:58.80 (34.41)
        9:41.26 (42.46)    10:17.00 (35.74)    10:52.93 (35.93)    11:28.49 (35.56)
       12:04.04 (35.55)    12:39.33 (35.29)    13:14.79 (35.46)    13:50.06 (35.27)
       14:25.40 (35.34)    15:00.54 (35.14)    15:35.77 (35.23)    16:11.11 (35.34)
       16:46.12 (35.01)    17:20.64 (34.52)                                        
  2 Chebotarev, Oleg          39 ISF-IN                        18:07.26T   7  
                  31.93     1:06.33 (34.40)     1:41.42 (35.09)     2:16.97 (35.55)
        2:52.63 (35.66)     3:28.62 (35.99)     4:04.65 (36.03)     4:40.92 (36.27)
        5:17.21 (36.29)     5:53.33 (36.12)     6:29.79 (36.46)     7:06.36 (36.57)
        7:42.85 (36.49)     8:19.65 (36.80)     8:56.17 (36.52)     9:32.67 (36.50)
       10:08.81 (36.14)    10:45.38 (36.57)    11:21.62 (36.24)    11:57.91 (36.29)
       12:34.20 (36.29)    13:10.97 (36.77)    13:47.89 (36.92)    14:25.51 (37.62)
       15:02.23 (36.72)    15:39.48 (37.25)    16:17.02 (37.54)    16:54.51 (37.49)
       17:31.20 (36.69)    18:07.26 (36.06)                                        
  3 Berridge, Jeffrey         37 ISF-IN                        20:48.39    6  
                  36.63     1:16.25 (39.62)     1:56.94 (40.69)     2:38.15 (41.21)
        3:19.25 (41.10)     4:00.47 (41.22)     4:42.01 (41.54)     5:23.20 (41.19)
        6:04.98 (41.78)     6:47.38 (42.40)     7:29.26 (41.88)     8:11.46 (42.20)
        8:53.73 (42.27)     9:35.65 (41.92)    10:17.83 (42.18)    11:00.25 (42.42)
       11:42.41 (42.16)    12:23.57 (41.16)    13:05.63 (42.06)    13:47.94 (42.31)
       14:30.09 (42.15)    15:12.23 (42.14)    15:54.57 (42.34)    16:37.24 (42.67)
       17:19.74 (42.50)    18:02.36 (42.62)    18:44.04 (41.68)    19:26.32 (42.28)
       20:07.84 (41.52)    20:48.39 (40.55)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 32.58  10/21/2006 Matt H Cook                                  
        NATL: N 25.86   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
       WORLD: W 25.86   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              38 Bue-Im-IL                        30.18T   9  
  2 Gill, Mark                39 SKY-KY                           33.68    7  
  3 Berridge, Jeffrey         37 ISF-IN                           36.93    6  
 -- Chebotarev, Oleg          39 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:04.27  10/28/2007 Andrew Pardieck                            
        NATL: N   55.95   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                               
       WORLD: W   55.95   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, J                   39 OMAH-MW                        1:02.37T   9  
                  30.28     1:02.37 (32.09)                                        
  2 Finerty, Patrick          37 Gs-Im-IL                       2:01.06    7  
                  56.12   2:01.06 (1:04.94)                                        
 -- Chebotarev, Oleg          39 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:23.44  11/10/2007 J Barr                                     
        NATL: N 2:00.34   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
       WORLD: W 2:00.34   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, J                   39 OMAH-MW                        2:17.11T   9  
                  32.93     1:07.90 (34.97)     1:42.95 (35.05)     2:17.11 (34.16)
 -- Chebotarev, Oleg          39 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 34.01   11/5/2006 Dale Mercker                                 
        NATL: N 28.75   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                                 
       WORLD: W 28.75   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Chris            35 ABM-IL                           35.51    9  
  2 Thielen, Aaron            36 Coho-Im-IL                       36.67    7  
  3 Berridge, Jeffrey         37 ISF-IN                           38.57    6  
  4 Loughrey, Brendan         37 UNAT                             39.04    5  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:17.45  10/22/2006 Jeremy Houchens                            
        NATL: N 1:02.57   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
       WORLD: W 1:02.57   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Chris            35 ABM-IL                         1:18.43    9  
                  36.80     1:18.43 (41.63)                                        
 -- Loughrey, Brendan         37 UNAT                                NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:35.41   11/5/2006 Dale Mercker                               
        NATL: N 2:17.96   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
       WORLD: W 2:16.49  10/30/2004 NICK GILLINGHAM, GBR                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Colburn, Chris            35 ABM-IL                              NS  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 29.13  10/21/2006 Mark A Gill                                  
        NATL: N 25.23   12/4/2005 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
       WORLD: W 24.48   3/23/2003 JAN KARLSSON, SWE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Mark                39 SKY-KY                           29.30    9  
  2 Berridge, Jeffrey         37 ISF-IN                           32.85    7  
 -- Thielen, Aaron            36 Coho-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:07.58  10/21/2006 Chad Steed                                 
        NATL: N   55.85   12/9/2001 JIM HARVEY                                 
       WORLD: W   55.85   12/9/2001 JIM HARVEY, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Thielen, Aaron            36 Coho-Im-IL                          NS  
 -- Colburn, Chris            35 ABM-IL                             SCR  
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:25.48   11/4/2006 Tito Solano                                
        NATL: N 2:04.50  11/20/1999 BOBBY PATTEN                               
       WORLD: W 2:04.50  11/20/1999 BOBBY PATTEN, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Chris            35 ABM-IL                         2:46.46    9  
                  37.40     1:19.52 (42.12)     2:02.98 (43.46)     2:46.46 (43.48)
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:05.73   11/5/2006 Tito Solano                                
        NATL: N   56.94   12/7/2003 RON KARNAUGH                               
       WORLD: W   56.94   12/7/2003 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Chris            35 ABM-IL                         1:07.52    9  
                  31.13     1:07.52 (36.39)                                        
  2 Gill, Mark                39 SKY-KY                         1:13.36    7  
                  33.60     1:13.36 (39.76)                                        
  3 Berridge, Jeffrey         37 ISF-IN                         1:13.92    6  
                  34.56     1:13.92 (39.36)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:21.72   11/5/2006 Tito Solano                                
        NATL: N 2:03.29   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
       WORLD: W 2:03.29   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thielen, Aaron            36 Coho-Im-IL                     2:37.43    9  
                  32.77     1:13.41 (40.64)     2:01.61 (48.20)     2:37.43 (35.82)
  2 Berridge, Jeffrey         37 ISF-IN                         2:38.09    7  
                  34.79     1:16.27 (41.48)     2:01.28 (45.01)     2:38.09 (36.81)
 -- Chebotarev, Oleg          39 ISF-IN                              DQ  
                  33.15     1:12.57 (39.42)     2:03.13 (50.56)          DQ (36.57)
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 5:28.18  10/27/2007 Sextus L Tansinsin                         
        NATL: N 4:24.36   12/7/2003 RON KARNAUGH                               
       WORLD: W 4:24.36   12/7/2003 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              38 Bue-Im-IL                      5:08.85T   9  
                  32.23     1:08.87 (36.64)     1:49.03 (40.16)     2:29.09 (40.06)
        3:14.03 (44.94)     4:00.08 (46.05)     4:34.79 (34.71)     5:08.85 (34.06)
  2 Colburn, Chris            35 ABM-IL                         5:55.75    7  
                  37.30     1:19.76 (42.46)     2:08.76 (49.00)     2:55.63 (46.87)
        3:45.71 (50.08)     4:36.79 (51.08)     5:17.86 (41.07)     5:55.75 (37.89)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 26.38   11/5/2006 Rick Stecher                                 
        NATL: N 24.00   12/9/2001 PAUL SMITH                                   
       WORLD: W 23.66   3/19/2005 JANNE VIRTANEN, FIN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Ethan               44 Ebc-Im-IL                        28.73    9  
  2 Rodon-Hornof, William     43 Lsac-Im-IL                       30.58    7  
  3 Nouri, Malik              40 GRIN-IN                          34.60    6  
  4 Ziegelski, David          41 Gs-Im-IL                         41.77    5  
 -- Lutz, Chris               40 Coho-Im-IL                          NS  
 -- Royko, Mark               43 MGM-IL                              NS  
 -- Asztalos, Mike            44 Linw-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 58.22   11/5/2006 Rick Stecher                                 
        NATL: N 52.44   12/9/2001 PAUL SMITH                                   
       WORLD: W 52.07      2/2004 DELGADO/DITZEL, B/G                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodon-Hornof, William     43 Lsac-Im-IL                     1:08.37    9  
                  33.28     1:08.37 (35.09)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Christopher     41 Gs-Im-IL                       1:11.14    7  
                  33.85     1:11.14 (37.29)                                        
  3 Royko, Mark               43 MGM-IL                         1:11.42    6  
                  33.25     1:11.42 (38.17)                                        
  4 Asztalos, Mike            44 Linw-Im-IL                     1:15.61    5  
                  35.03     1:15.61 (40.58)                                        
 -- Nouri, Malik              40 GRIN-IN                             NS  
 -- Lutz, Chris               40 Coho-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:18.68  10/27/2007 Roch King                                  
        NATL: N 1:56.44   12/9/2001 PAUL SMITH                                 
       WORLD: W 1:53.03   11/7/2004 KAI DITZEL, GER                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Ethan               44 Ebc-Im-IL                      2:19.03    9  
                  30.39     1:03.71 (33.32)     1:40.61 (36.90)     2:19.03 (38.42)
  2 Rodon-Hornof, William     43 Lsac-Im-IL                     2:25.34    7  
                  33.54     1:09.36 (35.82)     1:47.46 (38.10)     2:25.34 (37.88)
  3 Ziegelski, David          41 Gs-Im-IL                       3:48.49    6  
                  48.48     1:44.37 (55.89)   2:45.99 (1:01.62)   3:48.49 (1:02.50)
 -- Royko, Mark               43 MGM-IL                              NS  
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 4:36.25   11/5/2006 Robert Holmes                              
        NATL: N 4:08.39   12/4/2005 MIKE SHAFFER                               
       WORLD: W 4:00.67   11/7/2004 KAI DITZEL, GER                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Royko, Mark               43 MGM-IL                         5:50.22    9  
                  37.13     1:18.74 (41.61)     2:03.25 (44.51)     2:48.86 (45.61)
        3:35.48 (46.62)     4:20.93 (45.45)     5:07.24 (46.31)     5:50.22 (42.98)
 
Men 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 11:04.59  10/21/2006 Brent Harlos                              
        NATL: N  8:46.34   12/4/2005 MIKE SHAFFER                              
       WORLD: W  8:31.69   11/4/2005 KAI DITZEL, GER                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Royko, Mark               43 MGM-IL                        11:41.16    9  
                  39.44     1:21.04 (41.60)     2:05.08 (44.04)     2:49.70 (44.62)
        3:34.34 (44.64)     4:18.95 (44.61)     5:03.78 (44.83)     5:48.45 (44.67)
        6:33.12 (44.67)     7:17.47 (44.35)     8:01.71 (44.24)     8:46.30 (44.59)
        9:31.02 (44.72)    10:16.03 (45.01)    11:00.07 (44.04)    11:41.16 (41.09)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 32.34   11/4/2006 Rick Stecher                                 
        NATL: N 27.28   12/8/2002 ERIC ERICSON                                 
       WORLD: W 27.28   12/8/2002 ERIC ERICSON, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegelski, David          41 Gs-Im-IL                         53.78    9  
 -- Tuchler, Jim              42 Coho-Im-IL                          NS  
 -- Malas, Bryan              40 Lsac-Im-IL                          NS  
 -- Royko, Mark               43 MGM-IL                              NS  
 -- Nouri, Malik              40 GRIN-IN                             NS  
 -- Lutz, Chris               40 Coho-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:07.22   11/5/2006 Rick Stecher                               
        NATL: N   57.66   12/8/2002 ERIC ERICSON                               
       WORLD: W   57.66   12/8/2002 ERIC ERICSON, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              40 Lsac-Im-IL                     1:05.00T   9  
                  31.29     1:05.00 (33.71)                                        
  2 Lutz, Chris               40 Coho-Im-IL                     1:06.00T   7  
                  31.49     1:06.00 (34.51)                                        
  3 Royko, Mark               43 MGM-IL                         1:26.67    6  
                  42.56     1:26.67 (44.11)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 36.03   11/5/2006 Rick Stecher                                 
        NATL: N 29.90  10/28/2001 PLAMEN ALEXANDROV                            
       WORLD: W 29.49  11/26/2006 WOLFGANG JARMER, GER                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              42 Coho-Im-IL                       33.51T   9  
  2 Lutz, Chris               40 Coho-Im-IL                       35.41T   7  
  3 Royko, Mark               43 MGM-IL                           41.82    6  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.79  10/27/2002 PLAMEN ALEXANDROV                          
       WORLD: W 1:05.79  10/27/2002 PLAMEN ALEXANDROV, USA                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Ethan               44 Ebc-Im-IL                      1:19.57    9  
                  38.35     1:19.57 (41.22)                                        
 -- Tuchler, Jim              42 Coho-Im-IL                          NS  
 -- Lutz, Chris               40 Coho-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.58  12/14/1997 RON SCHAFER                                
       WORLD: W 2:25.58  12/14/1997 RON SCHAFER, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              42 Coho-Im-IL                     2:43.69    9  
                  37.54     1:18.23 (40.69)     2:00.79 (42.56)     2:43.69 (42.90)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 27.66   11/5/2006 Norman Schippert                             
        NATL: N 25.89  10/11/1998 WILLIAM SPECHT                               
       WORLD: W 25.13    4/9/2005 HARTMUT BERNER, GER                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              40 Lsac-Im-IL                       28.07    9  
  2 Lutz, Chris               40 Coho-Im-IL                       30.23    7  
  3 McCarthy, Christopher     41 Gs-Im-IL                         32.63    6  
  4 Rodon-Hornof, William     43 Lsac-Im-IL                       34.26    5  
  5 Nouri, Malik              40 GRIN-IN                          39.29    4  
  6 Asztalos, Mike            44 Linw-Im-IL                       43.14    3  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:04.85   11/4/2006 Norman Schippert                           
        NATL: N   56.18  10/11/1998 WILLIAM SPECHT                             
       WORLD: W   56.18  10/11/1998 WILLIAM SPECHT, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Malas, Bryan              40 Lsac-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:30.06   11/4/2006 Michael Johmann                            
        NATL: N 2:02.97  10/11/1998 WILLIAM SPECHT                             
       WORLD: W 2:02.97  10/11/1998 WILLIAM SPECHT, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Tuchler, Jim              42 Coho-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:08.44  10/28/2007 Roch King                                  
        NATL: N 1:00.54   3/31/2001 J CLAY BRITT                               
       WORLD: W   59.57   1/26/2003 ROBERTO TARRICONE, ITA                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              42 Coho-Im-IL                     1:03.15T   9  
                  29.67     1:03.15 (33.48)                                        
  2 Lutz, Chris               40 Coho-Im-IL                     1:06.20T   7  
                  30.19     1:06.20 (36.01)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Christopher     41 Gs-Im-IL                       1:17.49    6  
                  36.33     1:17.49 (41.16)                                        
  4 Rodon-Hornof, William     43 Lsac-Im-IL                     1:21.75    5  
                  38.26     1:21.75 (43.49)                                        
  5 Asztalos, Mike            44 Linw-Im-IL                     1:33.85    4  
                  44.07     1:33.85 (49.78)                                        
 -- Nouri, Malik              40 GRIN-IN                             DQ  
                  48.30          DQ (54.76)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:41.23  10/22/2006 Robert Holmes                              
        NATL: N 2:12.25  11/22/1998 JIM SORENSEN                               
       WORLD: W 2:08.77   3/16/2007 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              42 Coho-Im-IL                     2:19.58T   9  
                  30.41     1:05.16 (34.75)     1:46.44 (41.28)     2:19.58 (33.14)
  2 McCarthy, Christopher     41 Gs-Im-IL                       2:52.27    7  
                  34.93     1:20.72 (45.79)     2:11.52 (50.80)     2:52.27 (40.75)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 26.63  10/21/2006 Glenn H Battle                               
        NATL: N 24.73   2/16/2003 BILL SHERMAN                                 
       WORLD: W 24.02   4/29/2006 BRENT BARNES, JPN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Brad               45 Inde-Im-IL                       29.02    9  
  2 Biegel, Dan               49 DLMA-IN                          30.79    7  
  3 Traynor, John             48 AMS-SE                           32.78    6  
 -- Clune, Thomas             48 Twc-Im-IL                           NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 59.96  10/22/2006 Peter M Voss                                 
        NATL: N 54.34   12/7/2003 JACK GROSELLE                                
       WORLD: W 53.04   4/29/2005 MARCO COLOMBO, ITA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Tom                 45 Coho-Im-IL                     1:03.71    9  
                  29.21     1:03.71 (34.50)                                        
  2 Biegel, Dan               49 DLMA-IN                        1:08.26    7  
                  32.98     1:08.26 (35.28)                                        
  3 Clune, Thomas             48 Twc-Im-IL                      1:08.47    6  
                  33.68     1:08.47 (34.79)                                        
  4 Traynor, John             48 AMS-SE                         1:14.41    5  
                  34.83     1:14.41 (39.58)                                        
 -- Taylor, Mark              48 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:04.98  10/21/2006 Brad L Roby                                
        NATL: N 1:57.99   9/26/2004 PAUL SMITH                                 
       WORLD: W 1:56.74   9/16/2006 MARCUS MATTIOLI, BRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biegel, Dan               49 DLMA-IN                        2:25.93    9  
                  33.78     1:10.44 (36.66)     1:48.77 (38.33)     2:25.93 (37.16)
  2 Traynor, John             48 AMS-SE                         2:44.67    7  
                  37.03     1:17.89 (40.86)     2:00.73 (42.84)     2:44.67 (43.94)
 -- Clune, Thomas             48 Twc-Im-IL                           NS  
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 4:26.89  10/22/2006 Brad L Roby                                
        NATL: N 4:14.73  12/12/1999 JIM MCCONICA                               
       WORLD: W 4:08.93   9/24/2005 MARCUS MATTIOLI, BRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groen, Charles            47 Chgo-Im-IL                     5:01.05    9  
                  33.68     1:11.68 (38.00)     1:49.72 (38.04)     2:27.97 (38.25)
        3:06.02 (38.05)     3:44.23 (38.21)     4:22.69 (38.46)     5:01.05 (38.36)
  2 Biegel, Dan               49 DLMA-IN                        5:18.54    7  
                  36.04     1:15.02 (38.98)     1:55.50 (40.48)     2:36.18 (40.68)
        3:16.81 (40.63)     3:57.55 (40.74)     4:38.64 (41.09)     5:18.54 (39.90)
  3 Clune, Thomas             48 Twc-Im-IL                      5:26.23    6  
                  35.48                             1:58.14 ( )     2:40.97 (42.83)
                                4:06.44 ( )     4:48.23 (41.79)     5:26.23 (38.00)
 -- Taylor, Mark              48 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 -- Traynor, John             48 AMS-SE                              NS  
 
Men 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 9:43.15  11/11/2007 Robert Holmes                              
        NATL: N 8:56.08  10/13/1996 TIM BRODERICK                              
       WORLD: W 8:53.58   3/31/2007 B.BORDONALI, ITA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clune, Thomas             48 Twc-Im-IL                     11:32.47    9  
                  37.01     1:18.42 (41.41)     2:02.34 (43.92)                    
            3:31.45 ( )     4:16.16 (44.71)     5:00.55 (44.39)     5:44.19 (43.64)
        6:27.62 (43.43)     7:11.77 (44.15)     7:55.62 (43.85)     8:39.85 (44.23)
        9:24.01 (44.16)    10:08.37 (44.36)    10:51.44 (43.07)    11:32.47 (41.03)
  2 Barron, Jorge             45 UNAT                          14:47.42    7  
                  50.46     1:42.90 (52.44)     2:38.33 (55.43)     3:35.98 (57.65)
        4:32.66 (56.68)     5:30.43 (57.77)     6:27.70 (57.27)     7:24.16 (56.46)
        8:19.74 (55.58)     9:16.08 (56.34)    10:12.36 (56.28)    11:08.27 (55.91)
       12:03.75 (55.48)    12:59.62 (55.87)    13:56.21 (56.59)    14:47.42 (51.21)
 
Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 19:47.51  10/22/2006 Peter M Voss                              
        NATL: N 16:51.21  12/12/1999 JIM MCCONICA                              
       WORLD: W 16:43.02   4/20/2006 MARCUS MATTIOLI, BRA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barron, Jorge             45 UNAT                          28:14.33    9  
                  49.83     1:43.27 (53.44)     2:38.43 (55.16)     3:33.94 (55.51)
        4:29.71 (55.77)     5:23.95 (54.24)     6:22.86 (58.91)     7:19.75 (56.89)
        8:17.81 (58.06)     9:15.64 (57.83)    10:12.37 (56.73)    11:08.50 (56.13)
       12:05.05 (56.55)    13:03.49 (58.44)    13:59.73 (56.24)    14:56.16 (56.43)
       15:54.26 (58.10)    16:50.60 (56.34)    17:47.72 (57.12)    18:43.63 (55.91)
       19:40.96 (57.33)    20:38.36 (57.40)    21:35.23 (56.87)    22:31.47 (56.24)
       23:28.79 (57.32)    24:27.10 (58.31)    25:24.16 (57.06)    26:23.07 (58.91)
       27:20.13 (57.06)    28:14.33 (54.20)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 30.58  10/21/2006 Glenn H Battle                               
        NATL: N 27.99  11/19/2005 STEVE WOOD                                   
       WORLD: W 27.24   12/3/2006 CLAY BRITT, USA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, Dave           46 Chsm-Im-IL                       35.31    9  
  2 Biegel, Dan               49 DLMA-IN                          38.74    7  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:08.59  10/22/2006 Glenn H Battle                             
        NATL: N 1:00.09   3/29/2003 FRITZ LEHMAN                               
       WORLD: W   58.48   12/3/2006 CLAY BRITT, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, Dave           46 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:17.89    9  
                  38.81     1:17.89 (39.08)                                        
  2 Biegel, Dan               49 DLMA-IN                        1:27.56    7  
                  43.62     1:27.56 (43.94)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:19.60  10/21/2006 Glenn H Battle                             
        NATL: N 2:13.36   3/29/2003 FRITZ LEHMAN                               
       WORLD: W 2:12.10   5/16/2003 WIESLAW MUSIAL, CAN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biegel, Dan               49 DLMA-IN                        2:59.67    9  
                  42.86     1:27.93 (45.07)     2:14.15 (46.22)     2:59.67 (45.52)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 35.47  11/11/2007 Barry Whaley                                 
        NATL: N 30.83   12/7/2003 GREG OXLEY                                   
       WORLD: W 30.13   4/28/2002 G CHRISTIANSEN, SWE                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Traynor, John             48 AMS-SE                           41.60    9  
 -- Caniglia, Ken             45 MGM-IL                              DQ  
 -- Taylor, Mark              48 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:18.77   11/4/2006 Cork Haberek                               
        NATL: N 1:07.77   12/7/2003 GREG OXLEY                                 
       WORLD: W 1:06.48   3/27/2004 G CHRISTIANSEN, SWE                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biegel, Dan               49 DLMA-IN                        1:30.59    9  
                  43.42     1:30.59 (47.17)                                        
  2 Traynor, John             48 AMS-SE                         1:30.85    7  
                  43.00     1:30.85 (47.85)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 28.57  10/21/2006 Jim H Pogue                                  
        NATL: N 25.84  12/14/2003 PAUL CARTER                                  
       WORLD: W 25.84  12/14/2003 PAUL CARTER, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, Dave           46 Chsm-Im-IL                       30.57    9  
  2 Levy, Tom                 45 Coho-Im-IL                       30.66    7  
 -- Taylor, Mark              48 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 -- Traynor, John             48 AMS-SE                              NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:05.92  10/21/2006 Glenn H Battle                             
        NATL: N   57.17  12/14/2003 PAUL CARTER                                
       WORLD: W   57.17  12/14/2003 PAUL CARTER, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, Dave           46 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:10.08    9  
                  32.35     1:10.08 (37.73)                                        
  2 Cohen, Brad               45 Inde-Im-IL                     1:11.20    7  
                  33.66     1:11.20 (37.54)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:07.13  10/22/2006 Glenn H Battle                             
        NATL: N 1:02.20   12/7/2003 GREGORY OXLEY                              
       WORLD: W 1:00.29   1/29/2006 MARCO COLOMBO, ITA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Tom                 45 Coho-Im-IL                     1:15.14    9  
                  34.42     1:15.14 (40.72)                                        
  2 Biegel, Dan               49 DLMA-IN                        1:20.03    7  
                  37.63     1:20.03 (42.40)                                        
 -- Cohen, Brad               45 Inde-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:26.25  10/22/2006 Glenn H Battle                             
        NATL: N 2:16.56  10/16/2004 PAUL SMITH                                 
       WORLD: W 2:15.31   3/24/2007 MARCO COLOMBO, ITA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groen, Charles            47 Chgo-Im-IL                     2:30.55    9  
                  31.82     1:12.24 (40.42)     1:55.94 (43.70)     2:30.55 (34.61)
  2 Biegel, Dan               49 DLMA-IN                        2:52.48    7  
                  36.67     1:22.59 (45.92)     2:14.71 (52.12)     2:52.48 (37.77)
 -- Taylor, Mark              48 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 27.94  10/21/2006 Gary H Rodefeld                              
        NATL: N 24.26   12/7/2003 PAUL TREVISAN                                
       WORLD: W 24.26   12/7/2003 PAUL TREVISAN, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Gregory            54 Lib-Im-IL                        30.00    9  
  2 Ostrander, Bob            52 Bue-Im-IL                        30.60    7  
 -- Bigg, Dave                50 Coho-Im-IL                          NS  
 -- Blumenthal, Jeffrey       53 Chgo-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:00.28   11/5/2006 Tim Erickson                               
        NATL: N   54.61   12/7/2003 PAUL TREVISAN                              
       WORLD: W   54.61   12/7/2003 PAUL TREVISAN, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 Ev-Im-IL                       1:00.12T   9  
                  29.36     1:00.12 (30.76)                                        
  2 Bigg, Dave                50 Coho-Im-IL                     1:03.11    7  
                  30.34     1:03.11 (32.77)                                        
  3 Blumenthal, Jeffrey       53 Chgo-Im-IL                     1:03.47    6  
                  30.87     1:03.47 (32.60)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:03.74  10/27/2007 Jack R Groselle                            
        NATL: N 1:58.37  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA                               
       WORLD: W 1:58.37  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 Ev-Im-IL                       2:08.93    9  
                  30.62     1:03.59 (32.97)     1:36.89 (33.30)     2:08.93 (32.04)
  2 Blumenthal, Jeffrey       53 Chgo-Im-IL                     2:43.64    7  
                  38.83     1:20.10 (41.27)     2:02.35 (42.25)     2:43.64 (41.29)
  3 Weber, Gregory            54 Lib-Im-IL                      2:46.25    6  
                  36.73     1:17.15 (40.42)     2:01.38 (44.23)     2:46.25 (44.87)
 -- Bigg, Dave                50 Coho-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 4:38.11   11/5/2006 Tim Erickson                               
        NATL: N 4:07.99  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA                               
       WORLD: W 4:07.99  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 Ev-Im-IL                       4:37.62T   9  
                  33.29     1:09.14 (35.85)     1:45.10 (35.96)     2:20.94 (35.84)
        2:56.33 (35.39)     3:31.08 (34.75)     4:04.95 (33.87)     4:37.62 (32.67)
  2 Boutov, Alex              51 Chgo-Im-IL                     5:00.28    7  
                  34.94     1:12.08 (37.14)     1:49.90 (37.82)     2:28.23 (38.33)
        3:06.61 (38.38)     3:45.25 (38.64)     4:23.87 (38.62)     5:00.28 (36.41)
  3 Keenan, George            54 Coho-Im-IL                     5:00.83    6  
                  34.94     1:12.59 (37.65)     1:52.04 (39.45)     2:30.42 (38.38)
        3:08.50 (38.08)     3:46.76 (38.26)     4:24.59 (37.83)     5:00.83 (36.24)
  4 Blumenthal, Jeffrey       53 Chgo-Im-IL                     5:44.97    5  
                  39.79     1:23.05 (43.26)     2:07.04 (43.99)     2:51.06 (44.02)
        3:35.56 (44.50)     4:19.37 (43.81)     5:03.08 (43.71)     5:44.97 (41.89)
 
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 10:10.86  11/11/2007 Phil Dodson                               
        NATL: N  8:44.51  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA                              
       WORLD: W  8:44.51  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan, George            54 Coho-Im-IL                    10:27.32    9  
                  35.47     1:13.82 (38.35)     1:52.79 (38.97)     2:31.86 (39.07)
        3:11.45 (39.59)     3:50.65 (39.20)     4:30.63 (39.98)     5:10.06 (39.43)
        5:48.65 (38.59)     6:27.58 (38.93)     7:06.99 (39.41)     7:45.91 (38.92)
        8:25.92 (40.01)     9:06.27 (40.35)     9:47.34 (41.07)    10:27.32 (39.98)
  2 Boutov, Alex              51 Chgo-Im-IL                    10:36.90    7  
                  37.07     1:16.07 (39.00)     1:54.68 (38.61)     2:33.65 (38.97)
        3:12.74 (39.09)     3:51.75 (39.01)     4:31.07 (39.32)     5:10.37 (39.30)
        5:50.35 (39.98)     6:30.97 (40.62)     7:12.44 (41.47)     7:53.46 (41.02)
        8:35.21 (41.75)     9:16.34 (41.13)     9:57.17 (40.83)    10:36.90 (39.73)
 
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 18:56.63   11/4/2006 Tim Erickson                              
        NATL: N 16:33.02  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA                              
       WORLD: W 16:33.02  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boutov, Alex              51 Chgo-Im-IL                    20:12.24    9  
                  37.11     1:16.75 (39.64)     1:56.71 (39.96)     2:36.53 (39.82)
        3:16.62 (40.09)     3:56.80 (40.18)     4:37.23 (40.43)     5:17.96 (40.73)
        5:58.67 (40.71)     6:38.82 (40.15)     7:19.12 (40.30)     7:59.53 (40.41)
        8:40.33 (40.80)     9:20.82 (40.49)    10:01.30 (40.48)    10:41.85 (40.55)
       11:21.87 (40.02)    12:02.41 (40.54)    12:43.53 (41.12)    13:24.58 (41.05)
       14:06.09 (41.51)    14:47.42 (41.33)    15:28.87 (41.45)    16:10.15 (41.28)
       16:51.10 (40.95)    17:32.43 (41.33)    18:13.07 (40.64)    18:53.68 (40.61)
       19:33.98 (40.30)    20:12.24 (38.26)                                        
 -- Keenan, George            54 Coho-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 33.27  10/21/2006 Craig M Davidson                             
        NATL: N 29.30  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF                                     
       WORLD: W 28.96    3/6/2004 V.GALAVTINE, RUS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostrander, Bob            52 Bue-Im-IL                        34.87    9  
 -- Mykleby, Geoff            54 WMAC-WI                             NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:16.24  10/22/2006 Donald S Love                              
        NATL: N 1:01.48  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF                                   
       WORLD: W 1:01.48  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF, USA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mykleby, Geoff            54 WMAC-WI                             NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:38.92  10/21/2006 Donald S Love                              
        NATL: N 2:14.03  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF                                   
       WORLD: W 2:13.51   4/22/2007 WIESLAW MUSIAL, CAN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 Ev-Im-IL                       2:40.68    9  
                  39.37     1:20.87 (41.50)     2:01.96 (41.09)     2:40.68 (38.72)
 -- Mykleby, Geoff            54 WMAC-WI                             NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 38.17   11/5/2006 Mark Kraemer                                 
        NATL: N 31.24  12/14/1997 DON MCKENZIE                                 
       WORLD: W 31.06   3/25/2007 RONNY OLTNER, SWE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 Ev-Im-IL                         45.49    9  
 -- Mykleby, Geoff            54 WMAC-WI                             NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 29.85  10/21/2006 Craig M Davidson                             
        NATL: N 26.79   11/1/2003 GREG SHAW                                    
       WORLD: W 26.79   11/1/2003 GREG SHAW, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigg, Dave                50 Coho-Im-IL                       30.14    9  
  2 Blumenthal, Jeffrey       53 Chgo-Im-IL                       37.34    7  
  3 Phinney, Scot             51 Chsm-Im-IL                       37.65    6  
 -- Mykleby, Geoff            54 WMAC-WI                             NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:08.53  10/21/2006 Craig M Davidson                           
        NATL: N 1:00.08  10/12/2003 JOHN MCCALL                                
       WORLD: W 1:00.08  10/12/2003 JOHN MCCALL, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostrander, Bob            52 Bue-Im-IL                      1:17.01    9  
                  36.28     1:17.01 (40.73)                                        
 -- Bigg, Dave                50 Coho-Im-IL                          NS  
 -- Dodson, Phil              54 Ev-Im-IL                           SCR  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:24.88   11/4/2006 Tim Erickson                               
        NATL: N 2:18.02  12/12/2004 SCOTT LAUTMAN                              
       WORLD: W 2:18.02  12/12/2004 SCOTT LAUTMAN, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 Ev-Im-IL                       2:37.53    9  
                  35.89     1:16.67 (40.78)     1:58.45 (41.78)     2:37.53 (39.08)
 -- Boutov, Alex              51 Chgo-Im-IL                          NS  
 -- Keenan, George            54 Coho-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:05.40  10/28/2007 Jack R Groselle                            
        NATL: N 1:03.57  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF                                   
       WORLD: W 1:03.32   3/17/2007 MARIO LLORET, ESP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phinney, Scot             51 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:25.81    9  
                  40.30     1:25.81 (45.51)                                        
 -- Mykleby, Geoff            54 WMAC-WI                             NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:23.50  10/28/2007 Jack R Groselle                            
        NATL: N 2:19.27  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF                                   
       WORLD: W 2:18.68  10/29/2006 SIMON VEALE, GBR                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 Ev-Im-IL                       2:37.51    9  
                  32.11     1:13.52 (41.41)     2:02.62 (49.10)     2:37.51 (34.89)
  2 Blumenthal, Jeffrey       53 Chgo-Im-IL                     3:15.68    7  
                  40.86     1:34.44 (53.58)     2:33.20 (58.76)     3:15.68 (42.48)
  3 Phinney, Scot             51 Chsm-Im-IL                     3:16.35    6  
                  38.08     1:32.48 (54.40)     2:31.20 (58.72)     3:16.35 (45.15)
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 5:56.03  10/27/2007 Phil L Dodson                              
        NATL: N 4:58.93   12/9/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
       WORLD: W 4:57.52   4/18/2004 LORENZO MARUGO, ITA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 Ev-Im-IL                       5:35.29T   9  
                  35.53     1:14.98 (39.45)     2:00.75 (45.77)     2:44.93 (44.18)
        3:35.95 (51.02)     4:26.48 (50.53)     5:02.30 (35.82)     5:35.29 (32.99)
 -- Blumenthal, Jeffrey       53 Chgo-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 28.35  11/10/2007 Jon Shastid                                  
        NATL: N 24.70    4/1/2006 PAUL TREVISAN                                
       WORLD: W 24.70    4/1/2006 PAUL TREVISAN, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garber, Howard            58 UNAT                             34.08    9  
  2 Fergus, Brian             57 Gs-Im-IL                         40.95    7  
 -- Prince, Cliff             57 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 -- Anderson, John            57 Inde-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:05.81   11/5/2006 Jon Shastid                                
        NATL: N   55.12    4/1/2006 PAUL TREVISAN                              
       WORLD: W   55.12    4/1/2006 PAUL TREVISAN, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Frank           56 MICH-MI                        1:04.72T   9  
                  30.99     1:04.72 (33.73)                                        
  2 Garber, Howard            58 UNAT                           1:24.74    7  
                  37.56     1:24.74 (47.18)                                        
  3 Prince, Cliff             57 Gs-Im-IL                       1:26.02    6  
                  38.72     1:26.02 (47.30)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:22.93  11/10/2007 Jon Shastid                                
        NATL: N 2:03.64   12/4/2005 JIM MCCONICA                               
       WORLD: W 2:03.64   12/4/2005 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Frank           56 MICH-MI                        2:21.95T   9  
                  33.19     1:09.54 (36.35)     1:46.57 (37.03)     2:21.95 (35.38)
  2 Garber, Howard            58 UNAT                           3:30.59    7  
                  41.62     1:33.12 (51.50)     2:31.29 (58.17)     3:30.59 (59.30)
 -- Prince, Cliff             57 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 -- Anderson, John            57 Inde-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 5:01.53   11/5/2006 Skip Thompson                              
        NATL: N 4:25.64   10/2/2005 JIM MCCONICA                               
       WORLD: W 4:24.92   12/3/2006 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Frank           56 MICH-MI                        5:00.12T   9  
                  34.09     1:11.83 (37.74)     1:49.74 (37.91)     2:28.00 (38.26)
        3:06.41 (38.41)     3:44.75 (38.34)     4:22.94 (38.19)     5:00.12 (37.18)
  2 Garber, Howard            58 UNAT                           7:42.89    7  
                  43.93     1:40.75 (56.82)     2:38.91 (58.16)     3:38.85 (59.94)
      4:40.43 (1:01.58)   5:42.55 (1:02.12)   6:43.83 (1:01.28)     7:42.89 (59.06)
 
Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 10:20.48  10/21/2006 Skip L Thompson                           
        NATL: N  9:04.02  10/15/2005 JIM MCCONICA                              
       WORLD: W  9:03.00   12/3/2006 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, John            57 Inde-Im-IL                    13:04.97    9  
                  45.18     1:34.31 (49.13)     2:24.33 (50.02)     3:14.14 (49.81)
        4:03.91 (49.77)     4:53.41 (49.50)     5:44.26 (50.85)     6:34.14 (49.88)
        7:23.24 (49.10)     8:13.02 (49.78)     9:02.65 (49.63)     9:51.97 (49.32)
       10:41.24 (49.27)    11:30.34 (49.10)    12:18.63 (48.29)    13:04.97 (46.34)
  2 Garber, Howard            58 UNAT                          16:23.61    7  
                  44.38     1:37.71 (53.33)     2:36.98 (59.27)   3:37.34 (1:00.36)
      4:39.81 (1:02.47)   5:41.99 (1:02.18)   6:45.43 (1:03.44)   7:47.88 (1:02.45)
      8:52.05 (1:04.17)   9:55.45 (1:03.40)  10:58.59 (1:03.14)  12:02.88 (1:04.29)
     13:08.13 (1:05.25)  14:13.54 (1:05.41)  15:18.45 (1:04.91)  16:23.61 (1:05.16)
  3 Mueller, James            56 Gs-Im-IL                      17:33.71    6  
                1:00.27   2:05.90 (1:05.63)   3:11.97 (1:06.07)   4:19.09 (1:07.12)
      5:26.05 (1:06.96)   6:33.46 (1:07.41)   7:40.90 (1:07.44)   8:48.22 (1:07.32)
      9:55.97 (1:07.75)  11:02.55 (1:06.58)  12:09.91 (1:07.36)  13:16.37 (1:06.46)
     14:22.52 (1:06.15)  15:28.64 (1:06.12)  16:32.93 (1:04.29)  17:33.71 (1:00.78)
 
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 19:38.39  11/10/2007 Frank Thompson                            
        NATL: N 17:14.15   10/2/2005 JIM MCCONICA                              
       WORLD: W 17:14.15   10/2/2005 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, James            56 Gs-Im-IL                      34:58.27    9  
                1:07.37                             3:25.95 ( )   4:37.47 (1:11.52)
      5:45.85 (1:08.38)   6:57.28 (1:11.43)   8:05.97 (1:08.69)   9:17.65 (1:11.68)
                               11:36.94 ( )  12:46.47 (1:09.53)                    
           15:07.45 ( )  16:16.63 (1:09.18)  17:24.68 (1:08.05)  18:35.22 (1:10.54)
     20:55.97 (2:20.75)                            22:06.35 ( )  23:17.92 (1:11.57)
     24:27.26 (1:09.34)                            26:49.46 ( )                    
           29:10.86 ( )  30:21.44 (1:10.58)  31:29.58 (1:08.14)                    
           33:52.20 ( )  34:58.27 (1:06.07)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 33.10  11/10/2007 William Tingley                              
        NATL: N 30.25   12/7/2003 HUGH WILDER                                  
       WORLD: W 30.25   12/7/2003 HUGH WILDER, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Brian             57 Gs-Im-IL                         48.53    9  
 -- Prince, Cliff             57 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:38.41  11/10/2007 Frank Thompson                             
        NATL: N 2:20.59   12/4/2005 JIM MCCONICA                               
       WORLD: W 2:20.59   12/4/2005 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Frank           56 MICH-MI                        2:46.50    9  
                  38.27     1:18.87 (40.60)     2:01.81 (42.94)     2:46.50 (44.69)
  2 Fergus, Brian             57 Gs-Im-IL                       3:50.78    7  
                  56.81   1:56.99 (1:00.18)     2:56.41 (59.42)     3:50.78 (54.37)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 35.35  10/28/2007 Robert V Brown                               
        NATL: N 32.18   12/9/2001 ROBERT STRAND                                
       WORLD: W 32.13  10/29/2006 ALEXANDER MILLS, GBR                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prince, Cliff             57 Gs-Im-IL                         51.09    9  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:27.80  10/22/2006 John T Sloan                               
        NATL: N 1:11.53   12/9/2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
       WORLD: W 1:10.50   1/28/2007 TIMOTHY SHEAD, RSA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Brian             57 Gs-Im-IL                       1:43.11    9  
                  50.18     1:43.11 (52.93)                                        
 -- Prince, Cliff             57 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 30.70  11/11/2007 Jon Shastid                                  
        NATL: N 27.21  10/27/2002 STEVE BOROWSKI                               
       WORLD: W 27.21  10/27/2002 STEVE BOROWSKI, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prince, Cliff             57 Gs-Im-IL                         51.66    9  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:11.13  11/10/2007 Jon Shastid                                
        NATL: N 1:02.74  10/27/2002 STEVE BOROWSKI                             
       WORLD: W 1:00.35  12/17/2006 GREG SHAW, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Thompson, Frank           56 MICH-MI                             NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:15.01   11/5/2006 Jon Shastid                                
        NATL: N 1:06.45  12/15/2002 DANIEL ROGACKI                             
       WORLD: W 1:03.53   1/26/2007 TIMOTHY SHEAD, RSA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Frank           56 MICH-MI                        1:14.41T   9  
                  34.69     1:14.41 (39.72)                                        
  2 Prince, Cliff             57 Gs-Im-IL                       1:45.21    7  
                  49.33     1:45.21 (55.88)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:50.36   11/5/2006 Jon Shastid                                
        NATL: N 2:26.70  10/15/2005 JIM MCCONICA                               
       WORLD: W 2:21.05  12/17/2006 GREG SHAW, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Frank           56 MICH-MI                        2:45.71T   9  
                  34.61     1:18.06 (43.45)     2:08.17 (50.11)     2:45.71 (37.54)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 31.98  10/21/2006 Charles Lee                                  
        NATL: N 26.31  12/10/2000 JEFF FARRELL                                 
       WORLD: W 24.90   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Landsman, Stephan         61 Inde-Im-IL                          DQ  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:08.14  11/11/2007 Gregory Pash                               
        NATL: N   59.90  10/10/2004 DAVID QUIGGIN                              
       WORLD: W   57.22   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landsman, Stephan         61 Inde-Im-IL                     1:34.11    9  
                  43.41     1:34.11 (50.70)                                        
 -- Pash, Gregory             60 MICH-MI                             NS  
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:24.63  10/27/2007 Greg C Pash                                
        NATL: N 2:12.18   5/22/2005 JOHN CALVERT                               
       WORLD: W 2:11.78    7/9/2006 DUNCAN MCCREADIE, GBR                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Pash, Gregory             60 MICH-MI                             NS  
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle 400 split from 800
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 5:01.41  10/22/2006 Doug Miller                                
        NATL: N 4:43.69   5/21/2005 JOHN CALVERT                               
       WORLD: W 4:40.45  10/28/2006 DUNCAN MCCREADIE, GBR                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             60 Chgo-Im-IL                     5:05.19  
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 5:01.41  10/22/2006 Doug Miller                                
        NATL: N 4:43.69   5/21/2005 JOHN CALVERT                               
       WORLD: W 4:40.45  10/28/2006 DUNCAN MCCREADIE, GBR                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Pash, Gregory             60 MICH-MI                             NS  
 -- Dayton, Barry             62 Elg-Im-IL                           NS  
 
Men 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 11:02.03   11/5/2006 Richard Smith                             
        NATL: N  9:58.99   2/19/2006 JAMES MCCLEERY                            
       WORLD: W  9:43.83   2/10/2005 DUNCAN MCCREADIE, GBR                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             60 Chgo-Im-IL                    10:01.28T   9  
                  36.47     1:15.25 (38.78)     1:53.77 (38.52)     2:32.56 (38.79)
        3:11.03 (38.47)     3:49.40 (38.37)     4:27.53 (38.13)     5:05.19 (37.66)
        5:42.78 (37.59)     6:20.37 (37.59)     6:57.68 (37.31)     7:34.77 (37.09)
        8:11.92 (37.15)     8:48.69 (36.77)     9:25.22 (36.53)    10:01.28 (36.06)
  2 Smith, Richard            62 GRIN-IN                       10:43.84T   7  
                  36.89     1:17.49 (40.60)     1:58.17 (40.68)     2:38.30 (40.13)
        3:19.05 (40.75)     3:59.95 (40.90)     4:41.16 (41.21)     5:22.29 (41.13)
        6:02.31 (40.02)     6:42.62 (40.31)     7:23.31 (40.69)     8:04.38 (41.07)
        8:45.33 (40.95)     9:25.66 (40.33)    10:05.74 (40.08)    10:43.84 (38.10)
  3 Dayton, Barry             62 Elg-Im-IL                     15:02.16    6  
                  42.99     1:33.48 (50.49)     2:26.79 (53.31)     3:23.51 (56.72)
        4:21.07 (57.56)     5:19.34 (58.27)     6:17.98 (58.64)     7:16.80 (58.82)
        8:15.15 (58.35)     9:13.94 (58.79)    10:12.22 (58.28)    11:11.41 (59.19)
       12:09.78 (58.37)    13:08.79 (59.01)    14:06.46 (57.67)    15:02.16 (55.70)
 
Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 20:46.44   11/4/2006 Richard Smith                             
        NATL: N 19:15.89   10/5/2003 EDWARD CAZALET                            
       WORLD: W 18:50.59   2/18/2007 JAMES MCCLEERY, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard            62 GRIN-IN                       20:59.47    9  
                  39.72     1:20.13 (40.41)     2:01.80 (41.67)     2:43.37 (41.57)
        3:25.19 (41.82)     4:06.86 (41.67)     4:48.57 (41.71)     5:30.35 (41.78)
        6:12.39 (42.04)     6:54.27 (41.88)     7:36.23 (41.96)     8:18.82 (42.59)
        9:01.41 (42.59)     9:44.52 (43.11)    10:27.10 (42.58)    11:09.57 (42.47)
       11:52.02 (42.45)    12:34.47 (42.45)    13:17.35 (42.88)    14:00.06 (42.71)
       14:42.18 (42.12)    15:24.60 (42.42)    16:06.87 (42.27)    16:49.37 (42.50)
       17:31.44 (42.07)    18:14.49 (43.05)    18:57.04 (42.55)    19:39.23 (42.19)
       20:21.05 (41.82)    20:59.47 (38.42)                                        
  2 Dayton, Barry             62 Elg-Im-IL                     28:53.15    7  
                  44.24     1:34.72 (50.48)     2:29.42 (54.70)     3:26.99 (57.57)
        4:25.08 (58.09)     5:23.30 (58.22)     6:21.75 (58.45)     7:20.90 (59.15)
        8:19.85 (58.95)     9:18.99 (59.14)  10:19.22 (1:00.23)  11:19.36 (1:00.14)
       12:18.39 (59.03)    13:17.35 (58.96)    14:16.46 (59.11)  15:16.77 (1:00.31)
       16:15.54 (58.77)  17:16.06 (1:00.52)    18:15.35 (59.29)    19:14.30 (58.95)
       20:13.78 (59.48)    21:13.30 (59.52)    22:12.48 (59.18)    23:10.75 (58.27)
       24:09.83 (59.08)    25:08.24 (58.41)    26:06.20 (57.96)    27:02.94 (56.74)
       27:59.16 (56.22)    28:53.15 (53.99)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 36.39  10/21/2006 Richard K Smith                              
        NATL: N 31.31   2/15/2004 ROBERT S SMITH                               
       WORLD: W 31.31   2/15/2004 ROBERT S SMITH, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard            62 GRIN-IN                          36.56    9  
 -- Pash, Gregory             60 MICH-MI                             NS  
 -- Landsman, Stephan         61 Inde-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:23.59  10/22/2006 Richard K Smith                            
        NATL: N 1:08.85   8/24/2003 RICHARD BURNS                              
       WORLD: W 1:08.85   8/24/2003 RICHARD BURNS, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landsman, Stephan         61 Inde-Im-IL                     1:49.13    9  
                  55.46     1:49.13 (53.67)                                        
 -- Dayton, Barry             62 Elg-Im-IL                           NS  
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 3:07.48  11/10/2007 Gregory Pash                               
        NATL: N 2:30.96   5/20/2005 JOHN CALVERT                               
       WORLD: W 2:30.96   5/20/2005 JOHN CALVERT, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             60 Chgo-Im-IL                     2:45.67T   9  
                  40.17     1:22.13 (41.96)     2:04.57 (42.44)     2:45.67 (41.10)
 -- Pash, Gregory             60 MICH-MI                             NS  
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 38.65  10/22/2006 Charles Lee                                  
        NATL: N 33.54   5/21/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
       WORLD: W 33.54   5/21/2006 ROBERT STRAND, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             60 Chgo-Im-IL                       37.67T   9  
 -- Pash, Gregory             60 MICH-MI                             NS  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:27.49  10/22/2006 Charles Lee                                
        NATL: N 1:15.39   5/22/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
       WORLD: W 1:14.47   12/3/2006 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             60 Chgo-Im-IL                     1:19.91T   9  
                  38.33     1:19.91 (41.58)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 3:03.29  10/21/2006 Doug Miller                                
        NATL: N 2:46.63   5/20/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
       WORLD: W 2:44.90  11/19/2006 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             60 Chgo-Im-IL                     2:50.91T   9  
                  40.05     1:23.55 (43.50)     2:07.30 (43.75)     2:50.91 (43.61)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 33.01  11/11/2007 Gregory Pash                                 
        NATL: N 29.87  12/11/2004 JIM DRAGON                                   
       WORLD: W 28.31   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard            62 GRIN-IN                          34.36    9  
 -- Pash, Gregory             60 MICH-MI                             NS  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:10.83  10/21/2006 Doug Miller                                
        NATL: N 1:06.74   12/7/2003 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
       WORLD: W 1:03.76   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard            62 GRIN-IN                        1:20.43    9  
                  37.73     1:20.43 (42.70)                                        
 -- Pash, Gregory             60 MICH-MI                             NS  
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:39.25  10/28/2007 Doug K Miller                              
        NATL: N 2:34.65   12/7/2003 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
       WORLD: W 2:34.65   12/7/2003 ROBERT POILETMAN, USA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard            62 GRIN-IN                        3:14.39    9  
                  40.72     1:27.98 (47.26)     2:21.24 (53.26)     3:14.39 (53.15)
 -- Pash, Gregory             60 MICH-MI                             NS  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:15.98  10/28/2007 Doug K Miller                              
        NATL: N 1:09.39   12/7/2003 ROBERT S SMITH                             
       WORLD: W 1:08.70   11/4/2006 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             60 Chgo-Im-IL                     1:13.55T   9  
                  35.11     1:13.55 (38.44)                                        
 -- Dayton, Barry             62 Elg-Im-IL                           NS  
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:40.32  10/22/2006 Doug Miller                                
        NATL: N 2:30.48   5/21/2005 JOHN CALVERT                               
       WORLD: W 2:30.48   5/21/2005 JOHN CALVERT, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry             62 Elg-Im-IL                      4:09.24    9  
                  57.26   1:59.26 (1:02.00)   3:14.62 (1:15.36)     4:09.24 (54.62)
 -- Pash, Gregory             60 MICH-MI                             NS  
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 5:40.51  10/21/2006 Doug Miller                                
        NATL: N 5:25.65   2/19/2006 NICK LECLERCQ                              
       WORLD: W 5:25.65   2/19/2006 NICK LECLERCQ, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             60 Chgo-Im-IL                     5:39.61T   9  
                  38.25     1:23.65 (45.40)     2:08.39 (44.74)     2:53.08 (44.69)
        3:39.63 (46.55)     4:26.79 (47.16)     5:03.42 (36.63)     5:39.61 (36.19)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 37.72  10/21/2006 George Murphy                                
        NATL: N 27.05  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL                                 
       WORLD: W 26.73   4/14/2007 VINUS VAN BAALEN, CAN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gambetta, Miguel          69 UNAT                             36.02T   9  
  2 Voigt, Alfred             69 Pr-Im-IL                         45.22    7  
  3 Cohen, Kenneth            67 Gs-Im-IL                         48.78    6  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:26.31   9/16/2006 John N Trainer                             
        NATL: N 1:01.36  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
       WORLD: W 1:01.36  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voigt, Alfred             69 Pr-Im-IL                       1:43.52    9  
                  46.43     1:43.52 (57.09)                                        
  2 Cohen, Kenneth            67 Gs-Im-IL                       1:57.39    7  
                  54.90   1:57.39 (1:02.49)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 3:33.29   9/16/2006 Roger Lancina                              
        NATL: N 2:18.71  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
       WORLD: W 2:18.71  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voigt, Alfred             69 Pr-Im-IL                       4:01.39    9  
                  47.27     1:47.11 (59.84)   2:55.06 (1:07.95)   4:01.39 (1:06.33)
  2 Cohen, Kenneth            67 Gs-Im-IL                       4:26.61    7  
                  57.27   2:05.94 (1:08.67)   3:17.34 (1:11.40)   4:26.61 (1:09.27)
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 9:44.77  10/22/2006 Edward K Keefe                             
        NATL: N 5:09.09  12/15/1996 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
       WORLD: W 4:55.56   2/18/2007 TOM LANDIS, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth            67 Gs-Im-IL                       8:44.94T   9  
                  55.80   2:00.07 (1:04.27)   3:05.64 (1:05.57)   4:12.45 (1:06.81)
      5:19.62 (1:07.17)   6:27.23 (1:07.61)   7:33.31 (1:06.08)   8:44.94 (1:11.63)
 
Men 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 20:15.26  10/21/2006 Edward K Keefe                            
        NATL: N 10:35.13    6/2/1996 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
       WORLD: W 10:16.06   2/10/2007 VITTORIO ERMIRIO, ITA                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth            67 Gs-Im-IL                      18:01.78T   9  
                  55.65   2:00.46 (1:04.81)   3:08.56 (1:08.10)   4:17.68 (1:09.12)
      5:26.74 (1:09.06)   6:35.14 (1:08.40)   7:44.21 (1:09.07)   8:53.13 (1:08.92)
     10:02.23 (1:09.10)  11:11.19 (1:08.96)  12:20.25 (1:09.06)  13:30.16 (1:09.91)
     14:40.09 (1:09.93)  15:49.37 (1:09.28)  16:58.19 (1:08.82)  18:01.78 (1:03.59)
 
Men 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 28:03.43   9/16/2006 John N Trainer                            
        NATL: N 19:53.18    6/2/1996 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
       WORLD: W 19:32.78   2/18/2007 TOM LANDIS, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth            67 Gs-Im-IL                      35:28.84    9  
                1:03.42   2:12.85 (1:09.43)   3:24.49 (1:11.64)   4:34.97 (1:10.48)
      5:43.89 (1:08.92)   6:54.30 (1:10.41)   8:04.64 (1:10.34)   9:15.63 (1:10.99)
     10:25.34 (1:09.71)  11:35.74 (1:10.40)  12:45.99 (1:10.25)  13:55.98 (1:09.99)
     15:05.34 (1:09.36)  16:16.31 (1:10.97)  17:27.01 (1:10.70)  18:37.56 (1:10.55)
     19:48.26 (1:10.70)                            22:11.02 ( )  23:22.63 (1:11.61)
     24:35.25 (1:12.62)  25:47.53 (1:12.28)  26:59.07 (1:11.54)  28:11.32 (1:12.25)
     29:24.26 (1:12.94)  30:37.05 (1:12.79)  31:51.55 (1:14.50)  33:05.86 (1:14.31)
     34:21.34 (1:15.48)  35:28.84 (1:07.50)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 43.82   9/16/2006 John N Trainer                               
        NATL: N 33.38  10/31/1999 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
       WORLD: W 32.35   12/3/2006 LUIZ FIGUEIREDO, BRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth            67 Gs-Im-IL                       1:21.08    9  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 41.33  10/21/2006 George Murphy                                
        NATL: N 30.70   10/6/2001 BOB BAILIE                                   
       WORLD: W 30.54   3/17/2007 GEORGES KOESSLER, FRA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voigt, Alfred             69 Pr-Im-IL                       1:03.56    9  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:44.07   11/5/2006 William Learmonth                          
        NATL: N 1:12.51  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
       WORLD: W 1:12.51  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth            67 Gs-Im-IL                       2:32.89    9  
                1:10.34   2:32.89 (1:22.55)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 31.34  11/10/2007 Yoshi Oyakawa                                
        NATL: N 28.55   10/5/2003 RONALD JOHNSON                               
       WORLD: W 28.55   10/5/2003 RONALD JOHNSON, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            74 O*H*-LE                          31.75    9  
 -- Kettelson, Larry          70 MGM-IL                              NS  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:17.26  10/22/2006 Yoshi Oyakawa                              
        NATL: N 1:04.58   7/24/2005 CAV CAVANAUGH                              
       WORLD: W 1:04.58   7/24/2005 CAV CAVANAUGH, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            74 O*H*-LE                        1:16.77T   9  
                  38.16     1:16.77 (38.61)                                        
  2 Kettelson, Larry          70 MGM-IL                         1:33.44    7  
                  44.26     1:33.44 (49.18)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:49.33  11/10/2007 Marty Mennen                               
        NATL: N 2:24.31   12/9/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
       WORLD: W 2:24.31   12/9/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            74 O*H*-LE                        3:10.08    9  
                  41.74     1:29.72 (47.98)     2:19.83 (50.11)     3:10.08 (50.25)
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 5:40.04  11/11/2007 Marty Mennen                               
        NATL: N 5:09.75   3/16/2002 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
       WORLD: W 5:09.75   3/16/2002 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magill, Chuck             73 Gs-Im-IL                       7:07.67    9  
                  46.86     1:38.88 (52.02)     2:33.55 (54.67)     3:29.39 (55.84)
        4:23.92 (54.53)     5:19.04 (55.12)     6:14.94 (55.90)     7:07.67 (52.73)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 36.89   11/4/2006 Yoshi Oyakawa                                
        NATL: N 33.90   12/7/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
       WORLD: W 33.90   12/7/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            74 O*H*-LE                          35.52T   9  
 -- Kettelson, Larry          70 MGM-IL                              NS  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:19.09  10/28/2007 Marty A Mennen                             
        NATL: N 1:15.85   11/1/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
       WORLD: W 1:15.85   11/1/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            74 O*H*-LE                        1:31.26    9  
                  44.88     1:31.26 (46.38)                                        
  2 Magill, Chuck             73 Gs-Im-IL                       1:44.62    7  
                  51.99     1:44.62 (52.63)                                        
  3 Kettelson, Larry          70 MGM-IL                         1:47.16    6  
                  51.40     1:47.16 (55.76)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:54.36  10/27/2007 Marty A Mennen                             
        NATL: N 2:51.24  10/12/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
       WORLD: W 2:51.24  10/12/2003 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            74 O*H*-LE                        3:12.86    9  
                  44.87     1:32.95 (48.08)     2:23.75 (50.80)     3:12.86 (49.11)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 44.79  11/11/2007 Marty Mennen                                 
        NATL: N 37.71  11/21/2004 MANUEL SANGUILY                              
       WORLD: W 37.47   5/21/2001 NICK TEMPLEMAN, CAN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          70 MGM-IL                           55.03    9  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:25.11   10/5/2003 RONALD JOHNSON                             
       WORLD: W 1:23.70   1/21/2007 HANS REICHELT, GER                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kettelson, Larry          70 MGM-IL                              NS  
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 3:40.79   11/5/2006 William Lauer                              
        NATL: N 3:12.98   10/5/2003 RONALD JOHNSON                             
       WORLD: W 3:05.27   1/20/2007 HANS REICHELT, GER                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magill, Chuck             73 Gs-Im-IL                       4:29.21    9  
                1:03.38   2:12.22 (1:08.84)   3:21.65 (1:09.43)   4:29.21 (1:07.56)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 33.79  10/27/2007 David L Costill                              
        NATL: N 32.57   6/16/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                               
       WORLD: W 32.07    3/4/2007 HIROSHI MATSUMOTO, JPN                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          70 MGM-IL                           48.15    9  
  2 Oyakawa, Yoshi            74 O*H*-LE                          48.52    7  
  3 Magill, Chuck             73 Gs-Im-IL                         51.48    6  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:30.64   11/5/2006 William Lauer                              
        NATL: N 1:15.92   6/16/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                             
       WORLD: W 1:15.92   6/16/2001 RONALD JOHNSON, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          70 MGM-IL                         1:45.64    9  
                  50.20     1:45.64 (55.44)                                        
  2 Oyakawa, Yoshi            74 O*H*-LE                        1:45.92    7  
                  42.84   1:45.92 (1:03.08)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 3:29.73   11/5/2006 William Lauer                              
        NATL: N 2:51.73  10/26/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
       WORLD: W 2:51.73  10/26/2003 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magill, Chuck             73 Gs-Im-IL                       4:00.09    9  
                  54.96   1:55.44 (1:00.48)   3:05.45 (1:10.01)     4:00.09 (54.64)
 
Women 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:45.93   3/31/1996 MICHIGAN                                   
                         D BURRELL, S DEVLIN, M MUETING, S TAORMINA        
       WORLD: W 1:45.93   3/31/1996 MICHIGAN       -USA                        
                         D BURRELL, S DEVLIN, M MUETING, S TAORMINA        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Shark-IL  'A'                                          2:23.91   18  
     1) Tobler, Ellen W36               2) Rivera, Chizu W23              
     3) Goodwin, Amy W26                4) Epersold, Arica W21            
                  39.90     1:12.38 (32.48)     1:46.16 (33.78)     2:23.91 (37.75)
 
Women 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.66  12/10/1995 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         V DAVIDSON, M BOUWMA, K PIPES-NEILSEN, D MORTENSEN
       WORLD: W 2:01.92    3/6/2005 SBC 2000       -NED                        
                         I GOOSSENS, M VN KEULEN, S TEMMERMAN, P BROOIJMANS
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Shark-IL  'A'                                          2:42.74   18  
     1) Goodwin, Amy W26                2) Rivera, Chizu W23              
     3) Epersold, Arica W21             4) Majerczak, Heidi W35           
                  38.58     1:23.56 (44.98)     2:02.35 (38.79)     2:42.74 (40.39)
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.26   11/9/1996 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, B KNIGHT, M BOUWMA, N NORTH      
       WORLD: W 1:48.99   4/23/2006 GOLD RUSH      -JPN                        
                         M OKUHARA, N SHIRATA, C SAITO, Y OZAWA            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      2:25.76   18  
     1) Ohm, Carrie W34                 2) Giles-Ott, Ruth W39            
     3) Litoff, Dana W23                4) Kafka, Heidi W45               
                  32.37     1:15.03 (42.66)     1:54.23 (39.20)     2:25.76 (31.53)
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:45.01   4/16/1994 BAYLOR/L STAR                              
                         J YARID, G RHODENBAUGH, B PATTEN, M RHODENBAUGH   
       WORLD: W 1:44.09   3/30/2003 CALGARY        -CAN                        
                         J WELECUK, R PATRICK, M JESSEE, P HENRY           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Shark-IL  'A'                                          3:16.53   18  
     1) Finerty, Patrick M37            2) Salgado, vic M20               
     3) Brummet, Brandon M26            4) Prince, Cliff M57              
                  52.01     1:43.83 (51.82)     2:30.04 (46.21)     3:16.53 (46.49)
 -- Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team-IL  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Royko, Mark M43                 2) Morris, Chad M31               
     3) Higgins, Mark M28               4) Javorski, John M29             
                  41.18                             1:46.38 ( )          DQ (26.39)
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:39.07   12/7/2003 GARDEN STATE                               
                         PAUL BUREN, ED TSUZUKI, OSCAR GONZALES, TOM GEIMAN
       WORLD: W 1:36.29   1/18/2007 DDS            -ITA                        
                         G TIANO, F MARCHESI, A AGOSTINONE, M SAVINO       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Shark-IL  'A'                                          2:42.56   18  
     1) Brummet, Brandon M26            2) Fergus, Brian M57              
     3) Ziegelski, David M41            4) Mueller, James M56             
                  44.13     1:27.31 (43.18)     2:09.71 (42.40)     2:42.56 (32.85)
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.71    4/6/2002 ANCM                                       
                         J CLAY BRITT, W DICKS, J FEINSTEIN, M FELL        
       WORLD: W 1:46.19   1/29/2006 DDS MILANO     -ITA                        
                         G TIANO, A AGOSTINONE, F MARCHESI, M SAVINO       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deerfield Coho Swimming-IL  'A'                             2:07.43   18  
     1) Lutz, Chris M40                 2) Thielen, Aaron M36             
     3) Levy, Tom M45                   4) Bigg, Dave M50                 
                  32.28     1:08.29 (36.01)     1:39.83 (31.54)     2:07.43 (27.60)
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.07   12/3/2000 GOLD                                       
                         J SPIRE, G SCHMIDT, J BURNS, R HAWKINS            
       WORLD: W 1:53.92   3/24/2007 N CAROLINA     -USA                        
                         J KLEIN, J BLANK, T LEHMAN, R SCHMITZ             
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Masters-IL  'A'                                     2:09.78   18  
     1) Groen, Charles M47              2) Wendt, George M60              
     3) Boutov, Alex M51                4) Blumenthal, Jeffrey M53        
                  31.12     1:08.68 (37.56)     1:40.63 (31.95)     2:09.78 (29.15)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:41.37  12/10/2000 EL SEGUNDO                                 
                         B BERGEN, P FRANCIS, D GRANER-GALLAS, D ROBINSON  
       WORLD: W 1:41.72   1/29/2006 GOLD RUSH      -JPN                        
                         M OKUHARA, N SHIRATA, K NAKAMURA, T SHIRATA       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      2:02.61   18  
     1) Morris, John M23                2) Kafka, Heidi W45               
     3) Ohm, Carrie W34                 4) Sebastian, Dave M46            
                  32.35     1:02.93 (30.58)     1:34.65 (31.72)     2:02.61 (27.96)
  2 Gray Shark-IL  'A'                                          2:45.19   14  
     1) Rivera, Chizu W23               2) Epersold, Arica W21            
     3) Ziegelski, David M41            4) Mueller, James M56             
                  35.55     1:15.76 (40.21)     2:02.07 (46.31)     2:45.19 (43.12)
 -- The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                      NS  
     1) Mendoza, Leonardo M30           2) Streed, Kimberly W51           
     3) Clune, Thomas M48               4) Howland, Heather W27           
                2:23.87                                                            
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.07  12/10/2000 EL SEGUNDO                                 
                         P FRANCIS, B BERGEN, M RINZLER, D GRANER-GALLAS   
       WORLD: W 1:53.24   6/25/2006 TEAM DASH      -JPN                        
                         H OGAWA, T HIRAKAWA, Y YAMAGUCHI, Y SAKAMOTO      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                 2:22.68   18  
     1) Mendoza, Leonardo M30           2) Hautzinger, Stephanie W35      
     3) Howland, Heather W27            4) Clune, Thomas M48              
                  36.06     1:18.58 (42.52)     1:52.55 (33.97)     2:22.68 (30.13)
  2 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      2:35.31   14  
     1) Giles-Ott, Ruth W39             2) Morris, John M23               
     3) Phinney, Scot M51               4) Ohm, Carrie W34                
                  45.65     1:27.18 (41.53)     2:03.34 (36.16)     2:35.31 (31.97)
  3 Gray Shark-IL  'A'                                          2:39.02   12  
     1) Goodwin, Amy W26                2) Brummet, Brandon M26           
     3) McCarthy, Christopher M41       4) Majerczak, Heidi W35           
                  40.09     1:31.33 (51.24)   2:39.02 (1:07.69)                    
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.38   11/9/1996 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         B KNIGHT, K PIPES-NEILSEN, L CARTWRIGHT, L MENCH  
       WORLD: W 1:44.28   3/24/2007 TABY SIM       -SWE                        
                         J KARLSSON, C UHRLANDER-LINDB, G RASMUSSON, H KRUG
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Shark-IL  'A'                                          2:44.18   18  
     1) Goodwin, Amy W26                2) Tobler, Ellen W36              
     3) Fergus, Brian M57               4) Cohen, Kenneth M67             
                  48.10     1:29.11 (41.01)     2:10.71 (41.60)     2:44.18 (33.47)
 -- Team Illinois Masters-CE  'A'                              X1:59.60  
     1) Cohen, Brad M45                 2) Ehmke, Elizabeth W47           
     3)                                 4) Kahn, Ethan M44                
                  30.26     1:00.91 (30.65)     1:32.15 (31.24)     1:59.60 (27.45)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 102                    
 
  1. Gray Shark                          618   2. Chicago Smelts                      483
  3. Deerfield Coho Swimming             269   4. The Wellness Center                 241
  5. Evanston Masters                    234   6. Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team      204
  7. YMCA Indy SwimFit                   196   8. Michigan Masters                    185
  9. Chicago Masters                     154  10. O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club           148
 11. Unattached                          100  12. Greater Indiana                      96
 13. McGuane Park                         95  14. Illinois Masters Independent         89
 15. Central Illinois Masters             81  15. Naperville Waves Swim Club           81
 17. Duneland Masters                     76  18. Academy Bullets Masters              70
 19. The Woodlands                        63  20. Libertyville Masters                 62
 21. Buehler Breakers                     61  22. Fairfax County Masters               56
 23. Team Illinois Masters                54  24. Lakeshore Athletic Club              51
 25. East Bank Club                       43  26. Swim Kentucky                        37
 27. Omah                                 36  28. Northwestern Aquatic Swim Asso       34
 28. Park Ridge Penguins                  34  28. Auburn Master Swimmers               34
 31. YMCA of Rock River Valley            32  32. Chicago Blue Dolphins                27
 33. Elgin Blue Waves                     22  34. Flying Carp Swimming                 15
 35. Lincoln Way Masters                  12                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 102                   
 
  1. Chicago Smelts                      304   2. Gray Shark                          231
  3. Evanston Masters                    162   4. The Wellness Center                 146
  5. YMCA Indy SwimFit                   117   6. Deerfield Coho Swimming             109
  7. McGuane Park                         95   8. Naperville Waves Swim Club           81
  8. Central Illinois Masters             81  10. O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club            80
 11. Michigan Masters                     68  12. The Woodlands                        63
 13. Fairfax County Masters               56  14. Libertyville Masters                 47
 15. Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team       43  16. Greater Indiana                      34
 17. YMCA of Rock River Valley            32  18. Northwestern Aquatic Swim Asso       21
 19. Academy Bullets Masters              20  20. East Bank Club                       16
 21. Flying Carp Swimming                 15  22. Unattached                            9
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 102                    
 
  1. Gray Shark                          343   2. Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team      161
  3. Deerfield Coho Swimming             160   4. Chicago Masters                     154
  5. Chicago Smelts                      147   6. Michigan Masters                    117
  7. Unattached                           91   8. Illinois Masters Independent         89
  9. YMCA Indy SwimFit                    79  10. The Wellness Center                  77
 11. Duneland Masters                     76  12. Evanston Masters                     72
 13. O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club            68  14. Greater Indiana                      62
 15. Buehler Breakers                     61  16. Team Illinois Masters                54
 17. Lakeshore Athletic Club              51  18. Academy Bullets Masters              50
 19. Swim Kentucky                        37  20. Omah                                 36
 21. Auburn Master Swimmers               34  21. Park Ridge Penguins                  34
 23. East Bank Club                       27  23. Chicago Blue Dolphins                27
 25. Elgin Blue Waves                     22  26. Libertyville Masters                 15
 27. Northwestern Aquatic Swim Asso       13  28. Lincoln Way Masters                  12