Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/25/2008
            Central Illinois Masters 2008 Spring Classic - 3/2/2008            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Omahen, Ali               19 Unattached                     1:01.61   20  
                  29.02     1:01.61 (32.59)                                        
  2 Omahen, Amy               23 Unattached                     1:06.34   17  
                  31.92     1:06.34 (34.42)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Omahen, Ali               19 Unattached                     2:19.11   20  
                  31.41     1:06.09 (34.68)     1:42.17 (36.08)     2:19.11 (36.94)
  2 Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC                            2:22.28   17  
                  32.40     1:08.87 (36.47)     1:45.87 (37.00)     2:22.28 (36.41)
  3 Omahen, Amy               23 Unattached                     2:25.92   16  
                  32.40     1:08.89 (36.49)     1:46.77 (37.88)     2:25.92 (39.15)
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC                            6:29.33   20  
                  34.31     1:11.63 (37.32)     1:50.54 (38.91)     2:30.31 (39.77)
        3:10.15 (39.84)     3:50.64 (40.49)     4:30.29 (39.65)     5:10.46 (40.17)
        5:50.09 (39.63)     6:29.33 (39.24)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Omahen, Ali               19 Unattached                       33.97   20  
  2 Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC                              37.51   17  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC                            1:17.29   20  
                  37.96     1:17.29 (39.33)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC                            2:40.33   20  
                  37.84     1:18.11 (40.27)     1:58.90 (40.79)     2:40.33 (41.43)
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Omahen, Ali               19 Unattached                     1:16.58   20  
                  35.79     1:16.58 (40.79)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Omahen, Amy               23 Unattached                       32.04   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Omahen, Amy               23 Unattached                     1:14.49   20  
                  34.53     1:14.49 (39.96)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Stacy             25 BAM                              26.84   20  
  2 Makowski, Martha          26 NWSC                             28.41   17  
  3 Howland, Heather          27 TWC                              28.88   16  
  4 Priven, Moira             25 Unattached                       30.71   15  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kathy            28 CENT                             59.12   20  
                  28.89       59.12 (30.23)                                        
  2 Howland, Heather          27 TWC                            1:04.50   17  
                  31.19     1:04.50 (33.31)                                        
  3 Goodwin, Amy              26 GRAY                           1:04.77   16  
                  30.82     1:04.77 (33.95)                                        
  4 Priven, Moira             25 Unattached                     1:10.40   15  
                  33.41     1:10.40 (36.99)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kathy            28 CENT                           2:08.94   20  
                  31.32     1:04.20 (32.88)     1:37.27 (33.07)     2:08.94 (31.67)
  2 Gaines, Valerie           28 Unattached                     2:09.11   17  
                  29.97     1:02.54 (32.57)     1:35.98 (33.44)     2:09.11 (33.13)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Makowski, Martha          26 NWSC                               SCR  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Valerie           28 Unattached                       30.86   20  
  2 Goodwin, Amy              26 GRAY                             32.99   17  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Valerie           28 Unattached                     1:04.67   20  
                  31.69     1:04.67 (32.98)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Amy              26 GRAY                           1:12.51   17  
                  34.33     1:12.51 (38.18)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Valerie           28 Unattached                     2:17.43   20  
                  32.08     1:06.18 (34.10)     1:41.50 (35.32)     2:17.43 (35.93)
  2 Goodwin, Amy              26 GRAY                           2:32.33   17  
                  33.79     1:11.81 (38.02)     1:52.40 (40.59)     2:32.33 (39.93)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Stacy             25 BAM                              35.34   20  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          27 TWC                              30.56   20  
  2 Golden, Stacy             25 BAM                              30.63   16.5
  2 Carroll, Kathy            28 CENT                             30.63   16.5
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kathy            28 CENT                           1:07.08   20  
                  31.80     1:07.08 (35.28)                                        
  2 Howland, Heather          27 TWC                            1:12.75   17  
                  33.76     1:12.75 (38.99)                                        
  3 Makowski, Martha          26 NWSC                           1:12.81   16  
                  32.75     1:12.81 (40.06)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Stacy             25 BAM                            1:09.11   20  
                  31.77     1:09.11 (37.34)                                        
  2 Priven, Moira             25 Unattached                     1:18.57   17  
                  36.64     1:18.57 (41.93)                                        
 -- Gaines, Valerie           28 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              26 GRAY                           6:03.90   20  
                  37.90     1:22.91 (45.01)     2:05.09 (42.18)     2:47.49 (42.40)
        3:44.87 (57.38)     4:40.88 (56.01)     5:22.85 (41.97)     6:03.90 (41.05)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Kristina            31 NWSC                             26.65   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie           33 NWSC                           1:02.22   20  
                  29.42     1:02.22 (32.80)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Kristina            31 NWSC                           2:06.59   20  
                  29.90     1:02.16 (32.26)     1:34.78 (32.62)     2:06.59 (31.81)
  2 Colburn, Carrie           33 NWSC                           2:22.98   17  
                  32.06     1:08.32 (36.26)     1:45.99 (37.67)     2:22.98 (36.99)
  3 Westhoff, Sarah           32 Unattached                     2:24.19   16  
                  33.11     1:09.29 (36.18)     1:47.14 (37.85)     2:24.19 (37.05)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westhoff, Sarah           32 Unattached                     6:42.13   20  
                  34.43     1:12.92 (38.49)     1:53.93 (41.01)     2:35.49 (41.56)
        3:17.30 (41.81)     3:58.70 (41.40)     4:40.13 (41.43)     5:21.40 (41.27)
        6:02.93 (41.53)     6:42.13 (39.20)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Kristina            31 NWSC                             30.20   20  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Kristina            31 NWSC                           2:20.61   20  
                  32.66     1:07.78 (35.12)     1:44.20 (36.42)     2:20.61 (36.41)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westhoff, Sarah           32 Unattached                       39.09   20  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Kristina            31 NWSC                             29.22   20  
  2 Colburn, Carrie           33 NWSC                             32.58   17  
  3 Westhoff, Sarah           32 Unattached                       36.19   16  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie           33 NWSC                           1:16.38   20  
                  36.25     1:16.38 (40.13)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie           33 NWSC                           2:47.74   20  
                  36.41     1:24.36 (47.95)     2:11.71 (47.35)     2:47.74 (36.03)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobler, Ellen             36 GRAY                             35.46   20  
 -- Sullivan, Solveig         37 EVAN                               SCR  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sullivan, Solveig         37 EVAN                               SCR  
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             37 Unattached                     5:23.22   20  
 -- Tobler, Ellen             36 GRAY                               SCR  
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             37 Unattached                    11:29.13   20  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             37 Unattached                       30.24   20  
  2 Tobler, Ellen             36 GRAY                             42.47   17  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sullivan, Solveig         37 EVAN                               SCR  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             37 Unattached                       33.07   20  
  2 Tobler, Ellen             36 GRAY                             44.70   17  
 -- Sullivan, Solveig         37 EVAN                               SCR  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobler, Ellen             36 GRAY                           3:31.04   20  
                  47.75     1:41.44 (53.69)     2:36.77 (55.33)     3:31.04 (54.27)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobler, Ellen             36 GRAY                           1:28.98   20  
                  41.40     1:28.98 (47.58)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Solveig         37 EVAN                                NS  
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             37 Unattached                     4:46.45   20  
                  29.79     1:02.69 (32.90)     1:40.53 (37.84)     2:18.12 (37.59)
        3:00.03 (41.91)     3:40.71 (40.68)     4:14.73 (34.02)     4:46.45 (31.72)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             42 RRV                              27.62   20  
  2 Fish, Teresa R            42 CENT                             28.20   17  
  3 Smar, Susan               44 BUEHL                            30.30   16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             42 RRV                            1:03.00   20  
                  30.20     1:03.00 (32.80)                                        
 -- Fish, Teresa R            42 CENT                               SCR  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smar, Susan               44 BUEHL                          2:51.68   20  
                  36.19     1:22.25 (46.06)     2:12.23 (49.98)     2:51.68 (39.45)
  2 Adams, Melissa            43 Unattached                     2:52.44   17  
                  38.02     1:20.47 (42.45)     2:06.25 (45.78)     2:52.44 (46.19)
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smar, Susan               44 BUEHL                          1:20.60   20  
                  38.66     1:20.60 (41.94)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             42 RRV                            1:21.09   20  
                  37.84     1:21.09 (43.25)                                        
  2 Fish, Teresa R            42 CENT                           1:21.49   17  
                  38.95     1:21.49 (42.54)                                        
  3 Smar, Susan               44 BUEHL                          1:31.70   16  
                  43.26     1:31.70 (48.44)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fish, Teresa R            42 CENT                           1:10.85   20  
                  33.71     1:10.85 (37.14)                                        
  2 Smar, Susan               44 BUEHL                          1:17.85   17  
                  36.40     1:17.85 (41.45)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reutiman, Judy            46 SLAM                             32.90   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reutiman, Judy            46 SLAM                           1:18.86   20  
                  36.71     1:18.86 (42.15)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sheehan, Kim              46 Unattached                         SCR  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welker, Sue               46 NWSC                           1:23.79   20  
                  39.24     1:23.79 (44.55)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reutiman, Judy            46 SLAM                             37.46   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welker, Sue               46 NWSC                           1:18.41   20  
                  38.44     1:18.41 (39.97)                                        
  2 Reutiman, Judy            46 SLAM                           1:31.80   17  
                  43.45     1:31.80 (48.35)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streed, Kimberlie         52 Unattached                       31.95   20  
  2 Stieb, Katherine          54 SLAM                             39.46   17  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hull, Jessie              50 SLAM                           1:12.64   20  
                  35.30     1:12.64 (37.34)                                        
  2 Streed, Kimberlie         52 Unattached                     1:13.20   17  
                  34.68     1:13.20 (38.52)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hull, Jessie              50 SLAM                           2:39.03   20  
                  35.85     1:15.78 (39.93)     1:57.62 (41.84)     2:39.03 (41.41)
  2 Gortowski, Debbie         51 ROCK                           2:52.22   17  
                  39.88     1:24.61 (44.73)     2:09.98 (45.37)     2:52.22 (42.24)
 -- Streed, Kimberlie         52 Unattached                         SCR  
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie         51 ROCK                           7:37.02   20  
                  40.63     1:26.48 (45.85)     2:12.53 (46.05)     2:58.82 (46.29)
        3:46.14 (47.32)     4:32.89 (46.75)     5:19.12 (46.23)     6:05.33 (46.21)
        6:52.21 (46.88)     7:37.02 (44.81)                                        
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie         51 ROCK                          15:05.59   20  
  2 Delanois, Barbara         52 EVAN                          15:21.54   17  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MACKU, Alison             53 Unattached                       47.30   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         52 EVAN                           1:24.53   20  
                  40.53     1:24.53 (44.00)                                        
  2 Hull, Jessie              50 SLAM                           1:25.37   17  
                  41.22     1:25.37 (44.15)                                        
  3 MACKU, Alison             53 Unattached                     1:44.01   16  
                  50.65     1:44.01 (53.36)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streed, Kimberlie         52 Unattached                       42.61   20  
  2 Stieb, Katherine          54 SLAM                             44.25   17  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streed, Kimberlie         52 Unattached                     1:34.41   20  
                  43.54     1:34.41 (50.87)                                        
  2 Stieb, Katherine          54 SLAM                           1:39.63   17  
                  46.63     1:39.63 (53.00)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         52 EVAN                           3:42.65   20  
                  50.87     1:47.59 (56.72)     2:46.36 (58.77)     3:42.65 (56.29)
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie         51 ROCK                           3:41.37   20  
                  49.47     1:46.19 (56.72)     2:45.62 (59.43)     3:41.37 (55.75)
  2 Delanois, Barbara         52 EVAN                           4:17.05   17  
                  52.30   2:01.14 (1:08.84)   3:09.69 (1:08.55)   4:17.05 (1:07.36)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hull, Jessie              50 SLAM                           1:21.09   20  
                  37.39     1:21.09 (43.70)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stonesifer, Cindy         55 CENT                             29.65   20  
 -- Jones, Cynthia            57 NWSC                               SCR  
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jones, Cynthia            57 NWSC                               SCR  
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jones, Cynthia            57 NWSC                               SCR  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stonesifer, Cindy         55 CENT                             35.04   20  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jones, Cynthia            57 NWSC                               SCR  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stonesifer, Cindy         55 CENT                             33.37   20  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stonesifer, Cindy         55 CENT                           1:14.88   20  
                  33.96     1:14.88 (40.92)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faith, Julie              64 Unattached                       37.99   20  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faith, Julie              64 Unattached                       56.94   20  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faith, Julie              64 Unattached                     1:45.02   20  
                  50.58     1:45.02 (54.44)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Underwood, Beverly        73 Unattached                          NS  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Underwood, Beverly        73 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Underwood, Beverly        73 Unattached                         SCR  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Underwood, Beverly        73 Unattached                     2:31.20   20  
                2:31.20         2:31.20 ( )                                        
 
Women 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Underwood, Beverly        73 Unattached                         SCR  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massaro, Mark             24 CENT                             23.66   20  
  2 Morar, Radu               23 GRAY                             25.96   17  
  3 Giering, Adam             24 Unattached                       32.66   16  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massaro, Mark             24 CENT                             53.51   20  
                  25.71       53.51 (27.80)                                        
  2 Giering, Adam             24 Unattached                     1:18.55   17  
                  38.24     1:18.55 (40.31)                                        
 -- Morar, Radu               23 GRAY                               SCR  
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Pedersen, Robert          23 PARK                               SCR  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massaro, Mark             24 CENT                             29.07   20  
  2 Morar, Radu               23 GRAY                             36.05   17  
  3 Giering, Adam             24 Unattached                       50.60   16  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massaro, Mark             24 CENT                           1:05.00   20  
                  30.25     1:05.00 (34.75)                                        
  2 Morar, Radu               23 GRAY                           1:20.01   17  
                  35.31     1:20.01 (44.70)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          23 PARK                             26.12   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          23 PARK                             58.70   20  
                  26.67       58.70 (32.03)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          23 PARK                           2:14.10   20  
                  30.00     1:02.75 (32.75)     1:36.56 (33.81)     2:14.10 (37.54)
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massaro, Mark             24 CENT                           1:03.00   20  
                  29.33     1:03.00 (33.67)                                        
  2 Morar, Radu               23 GRAY                           1:09.45   17  
                  31.38     1:09.45 (38.07)                                        
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanetten, Erik            30 CENT                           5:55.40   20  
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanetten, Erik            30 CENT                          11:57.46   20  
                  32.34     1:07.65 (35.31)     1:43.71 (36.06)     2:19.96 (36.25)
        2:56.65 (36.69)     3:33.15 (36.50)     4:09.47 (36.32)     4:45.99 (36.52)
        5:22.84 (36.85)     5:59.41 (36.57)     6:34.60 (35.19)     7:10.51 (35.91)
        7:46.35 (35.84)     8:22.52 (36.17)     8:58.79 (36.27)     9:34.94 (36.15)
       10:11.07 (36.13)    10:46.77 (35.70)    11:22.63 (35.86)    11:57.46 (34.83)
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanetten, Erik            30 CENT                           2:29.15   20  
                  32.00     1:11.70 (39.70)     1:52.97 (41.27)     2:29.15 (36.18)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Steve               38 Unattached                       24.33   20  
  2 Colburn, Christopher      36 ABM                              24.86   17  
  3 Mattson, Mark             37 NWSC                             26.30   16  
  4 Maeda, Toshi              35 Unattached                       32.43   15  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Steve               38 Unattached                       53.20   20  
                  25.28       53.20 (27.92)                                        
  2 Maeda, Toshi              35 Unattached                     1:13.50   17  
                  35.52     1:13.50 (37.98)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattson, Mark             37 NWSC                           2:07.62   20  
                  29.86     1:01.93 (32.07)     1:34.76 (32.83)     2:07.62 (32.86)
  2 Duffield, Bill            37 Unattached                     2:30.63   17  
                  35.38     1:13.77 (38.39)     1:52.93 (39.16)     2:30.63 (37.70)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duffield, Bill            37 Unattached                     6:49.77   20  
                  36.97     1:17.47 (40.50)     1:58.82 (41.35)     2:40.60 (41.78)
        3:22.26 (41.66)     4:04.51 (42.25)     4:46.67 (42.16)     5:28.37 (41.70)
        6:09.78 (41.41)     6:49.77 (39.99)                                        
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattson, Mark             37 NWSC                          12:04.54   20  
                  32.05     1:06.88 (34.83)     1:42.18 (35.30)     2:18.57 (36.39)
        2:55.12 (36.55)     3:31.44 (36.32)     4:08.05 (36.61)     4:44.64 (36.59)
        5:21.06 (36.42)     5:57.54 (36.48)     6:34.36 (36.82)     7:10.78 (36.42)
        7:47.84 (37.06)     8:24.51 (36.67)     9:01.38 (36.87)     9:38.29 (36.91)
       10:14.71 (36.42)    10:52.12 (37.41)    11:28.71 (36.59)    12:04.54 (35.83)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Andrew           35 CENT                             30.56   20  
  2 Duffield, Bill            37 Unattached                       40.89   17  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Andrew           35 CENT                           1:06.28   20  
                  31.00     1:06.28 (35.28)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Andrew           35 CENT                           2:23.23   20  
                  33.11     1:09.34 (36.23)     1:45.96 (36.62)     2:23.23 (37.27)
  2 Colburn, Christopher      36 ABM                            2:45.32   17  
                  38.14     1:20.94 (42.80)     2:03.73 (42.79)     2:45.32 (41.59)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Steve               38 Unattached                       26.07   20  
  2 Mattson, Mark             37 NWSC                             29.72   17  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Steve               38 Unattached                       59.31   20  
                  27.54       59.31 (31.77)                                        
  2 Colburn, Christopher      36 ABM                            1:01.00   17  
                  28.27     1:01.00 (32.73)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Steve               38 Unattached                     1:00.29   20  
                  27.14     1:00.29 (33.15)                                        
  2 Hartman, Andrew           35 CENT                           1:02.65   17  
                  29.62     1:02.65 (33.03)                                        
  3 Duffield, Bill            37 Unattached                     1:18.90   16  
                  38.07     1:18.90 (40.83)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hartman, Andrew           35 CENT                                NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butur, Petru              44 GRAY                             42.50   20  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kaczmarek, Thomas         40 EAST                               SCR  
 -- Oznowitz, David           44 CENT                               SCR  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collet, John              40 Unattached                     2:15.47   20  
                  32.16     1:05.96 (33.80)     1:40.63 (34.67)     2:15.47 (34.84)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collet, John              40 Unattached                     6:12.70   20  
                  33.96     1:10.11 (36.15)     1:46.82 (36.71)     2:24.35 (37.53)
        3:02.43 (38.08)     3:40.65 (38.22)     4:18.04 (37.39)     4:56.36 (38.32)
        5:34.73 (38.37)     6:12.70 (37.97)                                        
 -- Hintz, Tom                41 Unattached                         SCR  
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wachendorf, Mark          42 CHI                           10:55.55   20  
                  28.45     1:00.00 (31.55)     1:32.03 (32.03)     2:04.08 (32.05)
        2:36.88 (32.80)     3:09.87 (32.99)     3:43.36 (33.49)     4:17.07 (33.71)
        4:50.89 (33.82)     5:24.41 (33.52)     5:57.41 (33.00)     6:30.23 (32.82)
        7:03.14 (32.91)     7:36.30 (33.16)     8:09.66 (33.36)     8:43.08 (33.42)
        9:16.65 (33.57)     9:50.21 (33.56)    10:23.35 (33.14)    10:55.55 (32.20)
  2 Collet, John              40 Unattached                    12:36.36   17  
                  33.14     1:09.13 (35.99)     1:45.47 (36.34)     2:22.43 (36.96)
        2:59.90 (37.47)     3:37.36 (37.46)     4:15.15 (37.79)     4:53.59 (38.44)
        5:32.41 (38.82)     6:11.40 (38.99)     6:49.60 (38.20)     7:28.22 (38.62)
        8:06.89 (38.67)     8:45.77 (38.88)     9:24.50 (38.73)    10:02.23 (37.73)
       10:41.27 (39.04)    11:20.66 (39.39)    11:58.79 (38.13)    12:36.36 (37.57)
  3 Hintz, Tom                41 Unattached                    13:12.73   16  
                  34.22     1:11.41 (37.19)     1:49.29 (37.88)     2:28.05 (38.76)
        3:07.72 (39.67)     3:47.42 (39.70)     4:27.32 (39.90)     5:07.63 (40.31)
        5:48.00 (40.37)     6:28.87 (40.87)     7:09.62 (40.75)     7:50.57 (40.95)
        8:31.30 (40.73)     9:12.43 (41.13)     9:53.03 (40.60)    10:33.95 (40.92)
       11:14.25 (40.30)    11:54.46 (40.21)    12:34.25 (39.79)    13:12.73 (38.48)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaczmarek, Thomas         40 EAST                             27.99   20  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaczmarek, Thomas         40 EAST                           1:01.62   20  
                  30.37     1:01.62 (31.25)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oznowitz, David           44 CENT                             32.51   20  
  2 Butur, Petru              44 GRAY                             58.41   17  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oznowitz, David           44 CENT                           1:11.68   20  
                  33.90     1:11.68 (37.78)                                        
  2 Hintz, Tom                41 Unattached                     1:20.64   17  
                  37.93     1:20.64 (42.71)                                        
  3 Butur, Petru              44 GRAY                           2:10.77   16  
                  53.69   2:10.77 (1:17.08)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hintz, Tom                41 Unattached                       32.38   20  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wachendorf, Mark          42 CHI                                SCR  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaczmarek, Thomas         40 EAST                           1:02.33   20  
                  28.43     1:02.33 (33.90)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, John L             45 CENT                             52.58   20  
                  25.90       52.58 (26.68)                                        
  2 Gibson, Dave              47 CENT                             53.97   17  
                  25.97       53.97 (28.00)                                        
 -- Oller, John               49 ROCK                               SCR  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dave              47 CENT                             28.23   20  
  2 Colburn, Charles          48 Unattached                       33.57   17  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Charles          48 Unattached                     1:13.86   20  
                  36.08     1:13.86 (37.78)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dave              47 CENT                             26.13   20  
  2 Oller, John               49 ROCK                             27.78   17  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, John L             45 CENT                             55.35   20  
                  26.53       55.35 (28.82)                                        
  2 Gibson, Dave              47 CENT                             58.72   17  
                  27.18       58.72 (31.54)                                        
  3 Oller, John               49 ROCK                           1:02.25   16  
                  28.81     1:02.25 (33.44)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, John L             45 CENT                           2:05.31   20  
                  28.42     1:00.04 (31.62)     1:32.50 (32.46)     2:05.31 (32.81)
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oller, John               49 ROCK                           1:06.02   20  
                  30.09     1:06.02 (35.93)                                        
  2 Colburn, Charles          48 Unattached                     1:16.16   17  
                  35.53     1:16.16 (40.63)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Steve             51 Unattached                       30.14   20  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasch, Jeff               51 Unattached                       58.42   20  
                  28.26       58.42 (30.16)                                        
  2 Bogue, Ross               51 CENT                           1:07.30   17  
                  33.55     1:07.30 (33.75)                                        
 -- Dodson, Phil              54 EVAN                               SCR  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 EVAN                           2:03.42   20  
                  30.08     1:01.72 (31.64)     1:33.30 (31.58)     2:03.42 (30.12)
  2 Koronkowski, Joe          50 Unattached                     2:30.46   17  
                  35.84     1:14.12 (38.28)     1:53.12 (39.00)     2:30.46 (37.34)
 -- Storti, Matt              50 CENT                               SCR  
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koronkowski, Joe          50 Unattached                     6:42.09   20  
                  36.24     1:15.79 (39.55)     1:56.54 (40.75)     2:37.52 (40.98)
        3:18.66 (41.14)     4:00.17 (41.51)     4:41.48 (41.31)     5:22.92 (41.44)
        6:04.60 (41.68)     6:42.09 (37.49)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 EVAN                          11:52.15   20  
                  32.33     1:08.21 (35.88)     1:44.92 (36.71)     2:22.18 (37.26)
        2:59.18 (37.00)     3:35.43 (36.25)     4:12.17 (36.74)     4:48.53 (36.36)
        5:24.56 (36.03)     6:00.64 (36.08)     6:36.54 (35.90)     7:13.46 (36.92)
        7:50.45 (36.99)     8:27.91 (37.46)     9:05.03 (37.12)     9:41.09 (36.06)
       10:14.27 (33.18)    10:47.36 (33.09)    11:19.94 (32.58)    11:52.15 (32.21)
  2 Koronkowski, Joe          50 Unattached                    13:43.42   17  
  3 MACKU, Craig              53 Unattached                    18:14.57   16  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Storti, Matt              50 CENT                             33.27   20  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Storti, Matt              50 CENT                           1:09.46   20  
                  34.55     1:09.46 (34.91)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Storti, Matt              50 CENT                           2:33.28   20  
                  36.13     1:13.34 (37.21)     1:52.42 (39.08)     2:33.28 (40.86)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Steve             51 Unattached                       34.51   20  
  2 Dodson, Phil              54 EVAN                             37.56   17  
  3 MACKU, Craig              53 Unattached                       41.64   16  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Steve             51 Unattached                     1:17.05   20  
                  36.50     1:17.05 (40.55)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westphal, Kent            51 GRAY                             27.73   20  
  2 Pasch, Jeff               51 Unattached                       29.02   17  
  3 Bogue, Ross               51 CENT                             34.99   16  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westphal, Kent            51 GRAY                           1:02.49   20  
                  28.71     1:02.49 (33.78)                                        
  2 Bogue, Ross               51 CENT                           1:21.18   17  
                  37.93     1:21.18 (43.25)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogue, Ross               51 CENT                           3:00.30   20  
                  39.84     1:27.34 (47.50)     2:15.54 (48.20)     3:00.30 (44.76)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westphal, Kent            51 GRAY                           1:06.95   20  
                  30.95     1:06.95 (36.00)                                        
  2 Pasch, Jeff               51 Unattached                     1:10.10   17  
                  30.96     1:10.10 (39.14)                                        
  3 Grimes, Steve             51 Unattached                     1:13.99   16  
                  36.33     1:13.99 (37.66)                                        
  4 Bogue, Ross               51 CENT                           1:16.81   15  
                  36.98     1:16.81 (39.83)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 EVAN                           2:33.41   20  
                  31.64     1:13.91 (42.27)     1:59.46 (45.55)     2:33.41 (33.95)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Ken                  60 CENT                             28.80   20  
  2 Schein, Howard            63 CENT                             31.61   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Ken                  60 CENT                           1:09.14   20  
                  32.00     1:09.14 (37.14)                                        
  2 Schein, Howard            63 CENT                           1:13.57   17  
                  33.87     1:13.57 (39.70)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Howard            63 CENT                           2:45.54   20  
                  36.02     1:17.10 (41.08)     2:00.71 (43.61)     2:45.54 (44.83)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Howard            63 CENT                           1:32.15   20  
                  43.36     1:32.15 (48.79)                                        
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Howard            63 CENT                           7:54.18   20  
                  45.64     1:42.38 (56.74)   2:50.52 (1:08.14)   3:58.69 (1:08.17)
      5:06.76 (1:08.07)   6:14.68 (1:07.92)     7:03.80 (49.12)     7:54.18 (50.38)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prillaman, Fred           65 Unattached                       32.13   20  
 -- Gambetta, Miguel          69 GRIN                               SCR  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prillaman, Fred           65 Unattached                     1:16.51   20  
                  36.91     1:16.51 (39.60)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prillaman, Fred           65 Unattached                     3:07.55   20  
                  40.13     1:25.91 (45.78)     2:16.08 (50.17)     3:07.55 (51.47)
  2 Cohen, Kenneth H          67 GRAY                           3:58.56   17  
                  53.04   1:55.11 (1:02.07)   2:57.83 (1:02.72)   3:58.56 (1:00.73)
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          67 GRAY                          21:07.14   20  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          67 GRAY                           1:08.75   20  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Barry, Andy               65 NWSC                               SCR  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          67 GRAY                             58.91   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Barry, Andy               65 NWSC                               SCR  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Barry, Andy               65 NWSC                               SCR  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          67 GRAY                           2:17.90   20  
                1:03.01   2:17.90 (1:14.89)                                        
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Barry, Andy               65 NWSC                               SCR  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Englehorn, Gary           70 NWSC                           1:29.84   20  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Englehorn, Gary           70 NWSC                           3:17.72   20  
                1:27.09   3:17.72 (1:50.63)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Englehorn, Gary           70 NWSC                           7:49.46   20  
                1:38.17   3:39.84 (2:01.67)   5:42.96 (2:03.12)   7:49.46 (2:06.50)
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Englehorn, Gary           70 NWSC                           4:45.39   20  
                1:56.72   4:45.39 (2:48.67)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Englehorn, Gary           70 NWSC                           3:01.31   20  
                1:31.87   3:01.31 (1:29.44)                                        
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 17                    
 
  1. Central Illinois Masters          900.5   2. Gray Sharks                         459
  3. Naperville Waves                    440   4. Slam                                205
  5. Team Wellness Club                  164   6. Evanston Masters                    151
  7. Rockford Masters                    130   8. Buehler                              89
  9. Barrington Area Masters            76.5  10. East Bank Club                       60
 10. Park Ridge Penguins                  60  10. YMCA OF Rock River Valley            60
 13. Academy Bullets Masters              51  14. Chicago Masters                      20
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                    
 
  1. Naperville Waves                    267   2. Central Illinois Masters          210.5
  3. Slam                                205   4. Gray Sharks                         181
  5. Team Wellness Club                  164   6. Buehler                              89
  7. Rockford Masters                     77   8. Barrington Area Masters            76.5
  9. Evanston Masters                     74  10. YMCA OF Rock River Valley            60
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                     
 
  1. Central Illinois Masters            690   2. Gray Sharks                         278
  3. Naperville Waves                    173   4. Evanston Masters                     77
  5. Park Ridge Penguins                  60   5. East Bank Club                       60
  7. Rockford Masters                     53   8. Academy Bullets Masters              51
  9. Chicago Masters                      20