Licensed to Danville High School         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/19/08 05:00 PM
                        Danville Masters 2008 - 1/19/08                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          27 TWC-CE                         1:13.66  
      34.12   39.54                                                
 
Event 1  Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Shelby            34 SCMI-IN                        1:13.13  
      34.17   38.96                                                
  2 Colburn, Carrie A         33 NWSC-CE                        1:23.90  
      39.37   44.53                                                
 
Event 1  Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             37 IND-CE                           59.47  
      28.04   31.43                                                
 
Event 1  Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merkle, Wes               26 ISF-IN                           59.31  
      27.14   32.17                                                
 
Event 1  Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Chris M          36 ABM-CE                         1:00.79  
      28.81   31.98                                                
 
Event 1  Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil L            54 EV-CE                          1:05.41  
      30.05   35.36                                                
 
Event 2  Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Omahen, Amy               23 IND-CE                           33.61  
 
Event 2  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Fontaine            33 IND-CE                           34.90  
  2 Westhoff, Sarah           32 IND-CE                           35.42  
 
Event 2  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Debolt, Dorothy R         46 IND-CE                           39.43  
 
Event 2  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barb            52 EV-CE                            40.90  
 
Event 2  Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          55 OHIO-LE                          39.03  
 
Event 2  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobh, Nahil               48 IND-CE                           38.18  
 
Event 2  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyne, Ron                51 IND-CE                           30.62  
 
Event 2  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Pat             58 SLAM-OZ                          28.58  
 
Event 2  Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            74 OHIO-LE                          38.82  
 
Event 3  Women 19-24 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Omahen, Ali               19 IND-CE                           12.98  
  2 Omahen, Abby              21 IND-CE                           13.79  
  3 Omahen, Amy               23 IND-CE                           15.54  
 
Event 3  Women 25-29 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          27 TWC-CE                           13.98  
 
Event 3  Women 30-34 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie A         33 NWSC-CE                          14.65  
 
Event 3  Women 45-49 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drennan, Jana             46 IND-CE                           15.74  
 
Event 3  Women 60-64 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faith, Julie              64 IND-CE                           20.06  
 
Event 3  Men 45-49 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strader, Chris            47 IND-CE                           16.05  
 
Event 3  Men 50-54 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butz, Richard F           50 ABM-CE                           14.61  
 
Event 4  Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Shelby            34 SCMI-IN                        1:12.49  
      35.96   36.53                                                
 
Event 4  Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             37 IND-CE                         1:04.54  
      31.92   32.62                                                
 
Event 4  Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Debolt, Dorothy R         46 IND-CE                         1:33.18  
      45.96   47.22                                                
 
Event 4  Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barb            52 EV-CE                          1:24.54  
      41.63   42.91                                                
 
Event 4  Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merkle, Wes               26 ISF-IN                         1:04.50  
      32.39   32.11                                                
 
Event 4  Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil L            54 EV-CE                          1:07.88  
      33.64   34.24                                                
 
Event 4  Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Wayne          65 IND-CE                         1:31.41  
      44.46   46.95                                                
 
Event 5  Women 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Omahen, Abby              21 IND-CE                           35.67  
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drennan, Jana             46 IND-CE                           39.98  
  2 Hardy, Maureen            46 IND-CE                           51.94  
 
Event 5  Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          55 OHIO-LE                          46.72  
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobh, Nahil               48 IND-CE                           44.50  
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyne, Ron                51 IND-CE                           34.72  
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Pat             58 SLAM-OZ                          33.16  
 
Event 5  Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            74 OHIO-LE                          34.24  
 
Event 6  Women 19-24 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Omahen, Abby              21 IND-CE                           17.70  
 
Event 6  Women 25-29 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          27 TWC-CE                           16.72  
 
Event 6  Women 60-64 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faith, Julie              64 IND-CE                           25.45  
 
Event 6  Men 35-39 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Chris M          36 ABM-CE                           14.25  
 
Event 7  Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Shelby            34 SCMI-IN                        1:21.75  
      38.63   43.12                                                
 
Event 7  Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             37 IND-CE                         1:10.08  
      33.22   36.86                                                
 
Event 7  Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kazahaya, Toshie          43 SCMI-IN                        1:49.03  
      50.86   58.17                                                
 
Event 7  Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barb            52 EV-CE                          1:40.73  
      48.24   52.49                                                
 
Event 7  Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil L            54 EV-CE                          1:24.57  
      39.40   45.17                                                
 
Event 8  Women 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Omahen, Ali               19 IND-CE                           34.04  
 
Event 8  Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie A         33 NWSC-CE                          39.18  
  2 Westhoff, Sarah           32 IND-CE                           39.32  
 
Event 8  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kazahaya, Toshie          43 SCMI-IN                          49.46  
 
Event 8  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Debolt, Dorothy R         46 IND-CE                           46.74  
  2 Hardy, Maureen            46 IND-CE                           56.72  
 
Event 8  Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          55 OHIO-LE                          43.67  
 
Event 8  Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faith, Julie              64 IND-CE                           51.12  
 
Event 8  Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Chris M          36 ABM-CE                           32.40  
 
Event 8  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobh, Nahil               48 IND-CE                           43.58  
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyne, Ron                51 IND-CE                           38.89  
  2 Butz, Richard F           50 ABM-CE                           40.45  
 
Event 8  Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Wayne          65 IND-CE                           40.86  
 
Event 8  Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            74 OHIO-LE                          49.32  
 
Event 9  Women 19-24 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Omahen, Ali               19 IND-CE                           14.93  
 
Event 9  Women 40-44 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kazahaya, Toshie          43 SCMI-IN                          21.69  
 
Event 10  Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Omahen, Amy               23 IND-CE                         1:09.62  
      33.04   36.58                                                
 
Event 10  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westhoff, Sarah           32 IND-CE                         1:06.18  
      32.09   34.09                                                
  2 Chan, Fontaine            33 IND-CE                         1:06.24  
      32.36   33.88                                                
 
Event 10  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             37 IND-CE                           55.15  
      27.36   27.79                                                
 
Event 10  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Debolt, Dorothy R         46 IND-CE                         1:14.00  
      35.37   38.63                                                
  2 Hardy, Maureen            46 IND-CE                         1:18.66  
      37.23   41.43                                                
 
Event 10  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merkle, Wes               26 ISF-IN                           53.89  
      25.65   28.24                                                
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyne, Ron                51 IND-CE                         1:00.06  
      29.31   30.75                                                
  2 Butz, Richard F           50 ABM-CE                         1:06.78  
      32.57   34.21                                                
 
Event 11  Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Omahen, Ali               19 IND-CE                           27.53  
  2 Omahen, Abby              21 IND-CE                           30.38  
 
Event 11  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          27 TWC-CE                           29.12  
 
Event 11  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie A         33 NWSC-CE                          28.21  
  2 Westhoff, Sarah           32 IND-CE                           29.89  
  3 Chan, Fontaine            33 IND-CE                           30.99  
 
Event 11  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kazahaya, Toshie          43 SCMI-IN                          42.03  
 
Event 11  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drennan, Jana             46 IND-CE                           33.64  
 
Event 11  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barb            52 EV-CE                            34.64  
 
Event 11  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          55 OHIO-LE                          35.70  
 
Event 11  Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faith, Julie              64 IND-CE                           38.16  
 
Event 11  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Chris M          36 ABM-CE                           25.13  
 
Event 11  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strader, Chris            47 IND-CE                           30.24  
  2 Sobh, Nahil               48 IND-CE                           34.26  
 
Event 11  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil L            54 EV-CE                            26.32  
 
Event 11  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Pat             58 SLAM-OZ                          27.53  
 
Event 11  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Wayne          65 IND-CE                           32.21  
 
Event 11  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            74 OHIO-LE                          29.10  
 
Event 12  Women 19-24 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Omahen, Abby              21 IND-CE                           13.74  
 
Event 12  Women 25-29 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          27 TWC-CE                           13.15  
 
Event 12  Women 30-34 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie A         33 NWSC-CE                          12.88  
 
Event 12  Women 40-44 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kazahaya, Toshie          43 SCMI-IN                          18.36  
 
Event 12  Men 35-39 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Chris M          36 ABM-CE                           11.28  
 
Event 12  Men 50-54 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butz, Richard F           50 ABM-CE                           13.55  
 
Event 13  Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Omahen, Ali               19 IND-CE                         1:12.77  
      34.77   38.00                                                
 
Event 13  Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Shelby            34 SCMI-IN                        1:13.62  
      34.08   39.54                                                
  2 Westhoff, Sarah           32 IND-CE                         1:17.08  
      38.06   39.02                                                
  3 Chan, Fontaine            33 IND-CE                         1:22.11  
      39.18   42.93                                                
 
Event 13  Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Debolt, Dorothy R         46 IND-CE                         1:27.75  
      42.01   45.74                                                
  2 Drennan, Jana             46 IND-CE                         1:30.88  
      41.37   49.51                                                
 
Event 13  Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          55 OHIO-LE                        1:28.63  
      44.94   43.69                                                
 
Event 13  Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faith, Julie              64 IND-CE                         1:46.40  
      54.18   52.22                                                
 
Event 13  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strader, Chris            47 IND-CE                         1:19.41  
      35.07   44.34                                                
  2 Sobh, Nahil               48 IND-CE                         1:33.33  
      44.80   48.53                                                
 
Event 13  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil L            54 EV-CE                          1:07.64  
      31.84   35.80                                                
 
Event 13  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Pat             58 SLAM-OZ                        1:13.37  
      33.92   39.45                                                
 
Event 13  Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            74 OHIO-LE                        1:30.45  
      40.62   49.83                                                
 
Event 14  Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Shelby            34 SCMI-IN                        2:45.81  
      35.47   43.09   48.05   39.20                                
 
Event 14  Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             37 IND-CE                         2:12.93  
      28.07   34.86   38.57   31.43                                
 
Event 14  Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barb            52 EV-CE                          3:14.07  
      45.37   48.07   57.34   43.29                                
 
Event 14  Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merkle, Wes               26 ISF-IN                         2:12.77  
      27.57   34.70   40.36   30.14                                
 
Event 14  Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Wayne          65 IND-CE                         3:20.37  
                    1:40.75