Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/10/2008
                  Evanston Summer Long Course Meet - 8/3/2008                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          28 Wellness Center-CE               31.25   20  
  1 Sullivan, Michelle        25 NW-CE                            43.87   20  
  3 Tullos, Whitney           29 Ltgs-CE                          38.29   16  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jaemi            25 CBD-CE                         1:11.13   20  
  1 Sullivan, Michelle        25 NW-CE                          1:45.64   20  
  2 Howland, Heather          28 Wellness Center-CE             1:13.27   17  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Tullos, Whitney           29 Ltgs-CE                        3:15.43   17  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tullos, Whitney           29 Ltgs-CE                          48.13   20  
  1 Sullivan, Michelle        25 NW-CE                            53.09   20  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Michelle        25 NW-CE                          1:47.72   20  
  2 Tullos, Whitney           29 Ltgs-CE                        1:39.50   17  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          28 Wellness Center-CE               34.49   20  
 -- Jackson, Jaemi            25 CBD-CE                              NS  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          32 Evanston-CE                      30.45   20  
  2 Magsam, Jill              30 BEU-CE                           34.26   17  
  2 Lynch, D'Arcy             32 Unattached                       34.35   17  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          32 Evanston-CE                    1:07.65   20  
  2 Lynch, D'Arcy             32 Unattached                     1:14.99   17  
  3 Magsam, Jill              30 BEU-CE                         1:19.05   16  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Jill              30 BEU-CE                         2:49.80   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, D'Arcy             32 Unattached                     1:28.61   20  
  1 Magsam, Jill              30 BEU-CE                         1:34.69   20  
  2 Rosenfeld, Elizabeth      31 East Bank Club-CA              1:36.33   17  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          32 Evanston-CE                      40.01   20  
  2 Rosenfeld, Elizabeth      31 East Bank Club-CA                49.82   17  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          32 Evanston-CE                    1:32.97   20  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          32 Evanston-CE                      35.02   20  
  2 Rosenfeld, Elizabeth      31 East Bank Club-CA                45.53   17  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Jill              30 BEU-CE                         3:18.15   20  
  1 Rosenfeld, Elizabeth      31 East Bank Club-CA              3:32.66   20  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wahlberg, Jenny           35 NW-CE                            35.32   20  
  2 Tobler, Ellen             37 Ltgs-CE                          41.36   17  
 -- Palmquist, Karen          39 Unattached                          NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wahlberg, Jenny           35 NW-CE                          1:24.84   20  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobler, Ellen             37 Ltgs-CE                          48.54   20  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobler, Ellen             37 Ltgs-CE                        1:48.36   20  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobler, Ellen             37 Ltgs-CE                          43.28   20  
 -- Palmquist, Karen          39 Unattached                          NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Palmquist, Karen          39 Unattached                          NS  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Nell          43 Wisconsin Master-WI              35.79   20  
  2 Musser, Heidi             42 Ltgs-CE                        1:18.18   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musser, Heidi             42 Ltgs-CE                        2:41.90   20  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 Chicago Smelts-CE                48.18   20  
  1 Musser, Heidi             42 Ltgs-CE                        1:27.33   20  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reierson, Kaari           40 Nasa Masters-CE                1:18.50   20  
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 Chicago Smelts-CE              1:47.37   20  
  2 Musser, Heidi             42 Ltgs-CE                        3:16.52   17  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Nell          43 Wisconsin Master-WI              45.56   20  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Nell          43 Wisconsin Master-WI            1:41.27   20  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Nell          43 Wisconsin Master-WI              40.23   20  
  2 Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 Chicago Smelts-CE                54.50   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reierson, Kaari           40 Nasa Masters-CE                1:20.25   20  
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 Chicago Smelts-CE              1:56.94   20  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reierson, Kaari           40 Nasa Masters-CE                2:49.50   20  
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 Chicago Smelts-CE              3:50.30   20  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Nancy           46 Flying Fish-CE                   30.02   20  
  2 Fitzgerald, Kimberly      48 Wisconsin Master-WI              32.43   17  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Nancy           46 Flying Fish-CE                 1:08.53   20  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        46 COHO-CE                        3:27.58   17  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Kimberly      48 Wisconsin Master-WI              42.62   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        46 COHO-CE                        1:36.65   17  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Kimberly      48 Wisconsin Master-WI              47.43   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Kathryn        46 COHO-CE                        1:38.00   20  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Nancy           46 Flying Fish-CE                   34.23   20  
  2 Fitzgerald, Kimberly      48 Wisconsin Master-WI              36.42   17  
  3 Janus, Alison M           48 Evanston-CE                    1:01.78   16  
 -- Richardson, Robin         47 Evanston-CE                         NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        46 COHO-CE                        1:34.43   17  
 -- Richardson, Robin         47 Evanston-CE                         NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        46 COHO-CE                        3:19.91   17  
 -- Janus, Alison M           48 Evanston-CE                         DQ  
 -- Richardson, Robin         47 Evanston-CE                         NS  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fossler, Rose             53 Evanston-CE                      34.09   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fossler, Rose             53 Evanston-CE                    1:18.30   20  
  2 Regalie, Dee              50 Evanston-CE                    1:25.10   17  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staursky, Karen           50 Unattached                     2:37.69   20  
  1 Fossler, Rose             53 Evanston-CE                    2:55.56   20  
  2 Regalie, Dee              50 Evanston-CE                    3:06.17   17  
  3 Delanois, Barbara         53 Evanston-CE                    3:34.68   20  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         53 Evanston-CE                      46.74   20  
  2 Fossler, Rose             53 Evanston-CE                      47.35   17  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staursky, Karen           50 Unattached                     1:26.22   20  
  1 Delanois, Barbara         53 Evanston-CE                    1:39.60   20  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roederer, Kathy           53 Evanston-CE                      49.34   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roederer, Kathy           53 Evanston-CE                    1:57.33   20  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roederer, Kathy           53 Evanston-CE                      42.43   20  
  2 Fossler, Rose             53 Evanston-CE                      43.67   17  
  3 Regalie, Dee              50 Evanston-CE                      47.18   16  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staursky, Karen           50 Unattached                     1:18.81   20  
  1 Roederer, Kathy           53 Evanston-CE                    1:50.73   20  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staursky, Karen           50 Unattached                     2:56.77   20  
  1 Roederer, Kathy           53 Evanston-CE                    3:39.80   20  
  2 Delanois, Barbara         53 Evanston-CE                    3:42.83   17  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brosnan, Judy             56 Ltgs-CE                          58.73   20  
 -- Day, Kiki                 57 NW-CE                               NS  
 -- Jones, Cynthia            58 NW-CE                               NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brosnan, Judy             56 Ltgs-CE                        2:00.80   20  
 -- Day, Kiki                 57 NW-CE                               NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brosnan, Judy             56 Ltgs-CE                        4:30.91   20  
 -- Jones, Cynthia            58 NW-CE                               NS  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Day, Kiki                 57 NW-CE                               NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Day, Kiki                 57 NW-CE                               NS  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brosnan, Judy             56 Ltgs-CE                        1:10.30   20  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brosnan, Judy             56 Ltgs-CE                        2:47.13   20  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Day, Kiki                 57 NW-CE                               NS  
 -- Jones, Cynthia            58 NW-CE                               NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jones, Cynthia            58 NW-CE                              SCR  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brummet, Patricia B       63 Evanston-CE                      46.43   20  
  2 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      61 Evanston-CE                      52.87   17  
  3 Rosenfeld, Lynne          60 East Bank Club-CA              1:00.41   16  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brummet, Patricia B       63 Evanston-CE                    1:39.98   20  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brummet, Patricia B       63 Evanston-CE                    3:39.68   20  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      61 Evanston-CE                    1:09.36   20  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brummet, Patricia B       63 Evanston-CE                      56.06   20  
  2 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      61 Evanston-CE                    1:01.74   17  
  3 Rosenfeld, Lynne          60 East Bank Club-CA              1:13.43   16  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brummet, Patricia B       63 Evanston-CE                    1:54.58   20  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      61 Evanston-CE                    4:56.97   20  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                66 Evanston-CE                      52.72   20  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                66 Evanston-CE                    2:00.33   20  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                66 Evanston-CE                    4:25.97   20  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                66 Evanston-CE                    1:12.89   20  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              75 Evanston-CE                    2:04.86   20  
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              75 Evanston-CE                    1:08.62   20  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              75 Evanston-CE                    2:33.50   20  
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              75 Evanston-CE                    1:09.63   20  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogelsberg, Sean          19 Ltgs-CE                          29.94   20  
  2 Morar, Radu               24 Ltgs-CE                          36.04   17  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pederson, Robert          24 Park Ridge-CE                  1:00.44   20  
  2 Vogelsberg, Sean          19 Ltgs-CE                        1:08.64   17  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morar, Radu               24 Ltgs-CE                          45.66   20  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morar, Radu               24 Ltgs-CE                          41.52   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pederson, Robert          24 Park Ridge-CE                  1:22.97   20  
  2 Morar, Radu               24 Ltgs-CE                        1:43.91   17  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pederson, Robert          24 Park Ridge-CE                    27.78   20  
  2 Vogelsberg, Sean          19 Ltgs-CE                          33.45   17  
  3 Morar, Radu               24 Ltgs-CE                          38.09   16  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pederson, Robert          24 Park Ridge-CE                  1:05.07   20  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Ricky             28 Evanston-CE                      26.52   20  
 -- Brummett, Brandon         27 Ltgs-CE                             NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Ricky             28 Evanston-CE                      59.03   20  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Ricky             28 Evanston-CE                    2:15.53   20  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          29 CBD-CE                           33.02   20  
 -- Brummett, Brandon         27 Ltgs-CE                             NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          29 CBD-CE                         1:15.81   20  
 -- Brummett, Brandon         27 Ltgs-CE                             NS  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          29 CBD-CE                           27.79   20  
 -- Brummett, Brandon         27 Ltgs-CE                             NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Murphy, Ricky             28 Evanston-CE                    1:20.47   17  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          29 CBD-CE                         2:31.67   20  
  2 Murphy, Ricky             28 Evanston-CE                    2:37.40   17  
 -- Brummett, Brandon         27 Ltgs-CE                             NS  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iglinski, Robert          32 CBD-CE                           27.32   20  
  2 Wilson, Kevin A           30 CBD-CE                           27.46   17  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oleson, Ryan              31 Unattached                       59.69   20  
  2 Wilson, Kevin A           30 CBD-CE                         1:01.23   17  
  2 Elder, Patrick            34 NW-CE                          1:04.83   17  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elder, Patrick            34 NW-CE                          2:13.00   20  
  2 Poortinga, Vincent        33 Wellness Center-CE             2:19.13   17  
 -- Oleson, Ryan              31 Unattached                          NS  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kevin A           30 CBD-CE                           37.07   20  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iglinski, Robert          32 CBD-CE                         1:09.70   20  
 -- Elder, Patrick            34 NW-CE                               NS  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oleson, Ryan              31 Unattached                       33.41   20  
  2 Wilson, Kevin A           30 CBD-CE                           39.53   17  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oleson, Ryan              31 Unattached                       28.44   20  
  2 Wilson, Kevin A           30 CBD-CE                           30.25   17  
  3 Krenzer, Brian            30 Chicago Smelts-CE                30.84   16  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krenzer, Brian            30 Chicago Smelts-CE              1:11.73   20  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iglinski, Robert          32 CBD-CE                         2:28.87   20  
  2 Elder, Patrick            34 NW-CE                          2:29.89   17  
  3 Poortinga, Vincent        33 Wellness Center-CE             2:38.22   16  
  3 Krenzer, Brian            30 Chicago Smelts-CE              2:45.05   16  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattson, Mark             38 NW-CE                            29.80   20  
 -- Herbst, Robert            39 CBD-CE                              NS  
 -- Carlson, David            37 Kishwaukee-CE                       NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soare, James              36 CBD-CE                         1:06.90   20  
  2 Mattson, Mark             38 NW-CE                          1:08.49   17  
 -- Herbst, Robert            39 CBD-CE                              NS  
 -- Carlson, David            37 Kishwaukee-CE                       NS  
 -- Cunningham, Brian         36 Wisconsin Master-WI                 NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattson, Mark             38 NW-CE                          2:33.47   20  
  2 Duffield, Bill            38 Unattached                     2:57.86   17  
 -- Carlson, David            37 Kishwaukee-CE                       NS  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Carlson, David            37 Kishwaukee-CE                       NS  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattson, Mark             38 NW-CE                            39.26   20  
  2 Soare, James              36 CBD-CE                           39.74   17  
  3 Duffield, Bill            38 Unattached                       51.06   16  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duffield, Bill            38 Unattached                     1:48.81   20  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Brian         36 Wisconsin Master-WI              28.06   20  
  2 Mattson, Mark             38 NW-CE                            33.03   17  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Brian         36 Wisconsin Master-WI            1:05.52   20  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duffield, Bill            38 Unattached                     3:30.13   20  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ziegelski, David          42 Ltgs-CE                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ziegelski, David          42 Ltgs-CE                            SCR  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ziegelski, David          42 Ltgs-CE                             NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, David             49 Evanston-CE                      27.42   20  
  1 Davis, Paul               45 Unattached                       29.68   20  
  2 Clune, Thomas             49 Chicago Masters-CE               30.72   17  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clune, Thomas             49 Chicago Masters-CE             1:09.41   20  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, David             49 Evanston-CE                    2:21.16   20  
  2 Clune, Thomas             49 Chicago Masters-CE             2:36.41   17  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, David             49 Evanston-CE                      32.84   20  
  1 Davis, Paul               45 Unattached                       38.30   20  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Strange, John             45 Chicago Masters-CE                  NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bishop, David             49 Evanston-CE                         NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, David             49 Evanston-CE                      30.95   20  
  1 Davis, Paul               45 Unattached                       32.82   20  
 -- Strange, John             45 Chicago Masters-CE                  NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Strange, John             45 Chicago Masters-CE                 SCR  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Richard D      50 Evanston-CE                      29.13   20  
  2 Black, Boyd               52 Evanston-CE                      29.60   17  
  3 Meyer, Russ               54 Unattached                       29.90   16  
  4 Anderson, Mark J          53 IM-CE                            30.09   15  
  5 Nank, Jeff                52 NW-CE                            33.40   14  
  6 Conlon, Mark A            52 BEU-CE                           40.27   13  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Russ               54 Unattached                     1:05.50   20  
  2 Black, Boyd               52 Evanston-CE                    1:08.53   17  
  3 Anderson, Mark J          53 IM-CE                          1:11.24   16  
  4 Nank, Jeff                52 NW-CE                          1:18.93   15  
  5 Conlon, Mark A            52 BEU-CE                         1:31.73   14  
 -- Holmberg, Tom             50 Evanston-CE                         NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Richard D      50 Evanston-CE                    2:33.74   20  
  2 Camin, Peter              53 IM-CE                          2:51.49   17  
  3 Conlon, Mark A            52 BEU-CE                         3:22.36   16  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Russ               54 Unattached                       35.73   20  
  2 Nank, Jeff                52 NW-CE                            46.29   17  
  3 Certeza, Carmelo          53 Ltgs-CE                        1:08.86   16  
 -- Anderson, Mark J          53 IM-CE                           X40.06  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Russ               54 Unattached                     1:15.06   20  
  2 Camin, Peter              53 IM-CE                          1:38.17   17  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Tom             50 Evanston-CE                      36.87   20  
  1 Black, Boyd               52 Evanston-CE                      40.56   20  
  2 Westphal, Kent            52 Unattached                       42.04   17  
  3 O'Donnell, Richard D      50 Evanston-CE                      42.68   16  
  4 Certeza, Carmelo          53 Ltgs-CE                        1:03.04   15  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Tom             50 Evanston-CE                    1:20.89   20  
  1 Westphal, Kent            52 Unattached                     1:28.22   20  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westphal, Kent            52 Unattached                       32.55   20  
  2 O'Donnell, Richard D      50 Evanston-CE                      33.03   17  
  3 Anderson, Mark J          53 IM-CE                            37.33   16  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camin, Peter              53 IM-CE                          1:44.52   20  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Tom             50 Evanston-CE                    2:58.10   20  
  1 Camin, Peter              53 IM-CE                          3:30.50   20  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiff, AL                59 Evanston-CE                      34.81   20  
  2 Anderson, John            58 IM-CE                            38.01   17  
  3 Prince, Clifford`         58 Ltgs-CE                          38.67   16  
 -- Dodson, Phil              55 Evanston-CE                        SCR  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              55 Evanston-CE                    1:10.23   20  
  2 Schiff, AL                59 Evanston-CE                    1:20.79   17  
  3 Anderson, John            58 IM-CE                          1:25.26   16  
  4 Prince, Clifford`         58 Ltgs-CE                        1:26.33   15  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              55 Evanston-CE                    2:27.96   20  
  2 Schiff, AL                59 Evanston-CE                    2:59.50   17  
  3 Anderson, John            58 IM-CE                          3:12.87   16  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Brian             58 Ltgs-CE                          52.59   20  
  2 Hertel, Bob G             57 Evanston-CE                      55.01   17  
 -- Sloan, John               57 COHO-CE                             NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              55 Evanston-CE                    1:20.76   20  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Brian             58 Ltgs-CE                          47.95   20  
  2 Prince, Clifford`         58 Ltgs-CE                          52.33   17  
  3 Hertel, Bob G             57 Evanston-CE                      54.55   16  
 -- Sloan, John               57 COHO-CE                             NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Brian             58 Ltgs-CE                        1:45.94   20  
  2 Hertel, Bob G             57 Evanston-CE                    2:00.48   17  
 -- Sloan, John               57 COHO-CE                             NS  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prince, Clifford`         58 Ltgs-CE                        1:01.53   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              55 Evanston-CE                    1:12.33   20  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landsman, Stephen         62 Unattached                       37.03   20  
  2 Schein, Howard            64 Unattached                       37.58   17  
  3 Dayton, Barry             63 ELG-CE                           41.77   16  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Howard            64 Unattached                     1:27.67   20  
  2 Dayton, Barry             63 ELG-CE                         1:35.31   17  
  3 Landsman, Stephen         62 Unattached                     1:35.62   16  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             61 Chicago Masters-CE             2:22.70   20  
  2 Scott, Larry              64 Evanston-CE                    2:50.58   17  
  3 Schein, Howard            64 Unattached                     3:24.30   16  
  4 Dayton, Barry             63 ELG-CE                         3:34.68   15  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry             63 ELG-CE                           56.16   20  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry             63 ELG-CE                           59.00   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Larry              64 Evanston-CE                    1:41.83   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             61 Chicago Masters-CE             1:24.06   20  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             61 Chicago Masters-CE             2:41.20   20  
  2 Scott, Larry              64 Evanston-CE                    3:22.83   17  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prillaman, Fred           66 Unattached                       36.96   20  
  2 Lehmann, Don              67 Unattached                       38.12   17  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prillaman, Fred           66 Unattached                     1:31.26   20  
  2 Cohen, Kenneth H          68 Ltgs-CE                        1:50.26   17  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          68 Ltgs-CE                        4:35.58   20  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          68 Ltgs-CE                        1:23.41   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          68 Ltgs-CE                        2:48.67   20  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Don              67 Unattached                       48.87   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Don              67 Unattached                     1:46.26   20  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Don              67 Unattached                       44.35   20  
  2 Cohen, Kenneth H          68 Ltgs-CE                        1:06.80   17  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Don              67 Unattached                     4:02.36   20  
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Steve            76 Evanston-CE                      40.73   20  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Steve            76 Evanston-CE                    3:28.01   20  
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Steve            76 Evanston-CE                      53.46   20  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Steve            76 Evanston-CE                    2:05.60   20  
 
Mixed 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-CE  'B'                                    7:25.47   40  
     1) Hertel, Bob G M57               2) Stevens, Ann W75               
     3) Kurz, Mary W66                  4) Black, Boyd M52                
  2 Leaning Tower Gray Sharks-CE  'B'                           7:54.49   34  
     1) Cohen, Kenneth H M68            2) Fergus, Brian M58              
     3) Morar, Radu M24                 4) Certeza, Carmelo M53           
 
Mixed 120-159 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-CE  'B'                                    4:49.64   40  
     1) Mullins, Steve M76              2) O'Laughlin, Kathleen W61       
     3) Dodson, Phil M55                4) Janus, Alison M W48            
 
Mixed 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Blue Dolphins-CE  'A'                               4:12.23   40  
     1) Wilson, Kevin A M30             2) Carlson, Timothy M29           
     3) Iglinski, Robert M32            4) Soare, James M36               
  2 Leaning Tower Gray Sharks-CE  'A'                           5:36.07   34  
     1) Prince, Clifford` M58           2) Vogelsberg, Sean M19           
     3) Tullos, Whitney W29             4) Tobler, Ellen W37              
 
Mixed 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Blue Dolphins-CE  'A'                               5:09.09   40  
     1) Wilson, Kevin A M30             2)                                
 
Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-CE  'A'                                    4:24.68   40  
     1) Bishop, David M49               2) O'Donnell, Richard D M50       
 
Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-CE  'C'                                    6:44.10   40  
  2 Evanston Masters-CE  'A'                                    7:46.56   34  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Evanston Masters                   1644   2. Leaning Tower Gray Sharks           786
  3. Unattached                          686   4. Chicago Blue Dolphins               325
  5. Naperville Waves                    314   6. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club      194
  7. Team Illinois Masters               170   8. Chicago Smelts                      149
  9. Beuehler Masters                    136  10. Uic Chicago Masters                 114
 11. East Bank Club                      103  12. The Wellness Center                  90
 13. Coho Deerfield Masters               88  13. Elgin Blue Waves                     88
 15. Park Ridge Penguins                  80  16. YMCA Flying Fish                     60
 16. Northwestern Masters                 60  18. Chicago Blue Dolphins                40
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Evanston Masters                    771   2. Leaning Tower Gray Sharks           321
  3. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club      154   4. Unattached                          134
  5. Naperville Waves                    120   6. East Bank Club                      103
  7. Chicago Smelts                       97   8. Beuehler Masters                     93
  9. Coho Deerfield Masters               88  10. Northwestern Masters                 60
 10. YMCA Flying Fish                     60  12. The Wellness Center                  57
 13. Chicago Blue Dolphins                20                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                     
 
  1. Evanston Masters                    679   2. Unattached                          552
  3. Leaning Tower Gray Sharks           397   4. Chicago Blue Dolphins               265
  5. Naperville Waves                    194   6. Team Illinois Masters               170
  7. Uic Chicago Masters                 114   8. Elgin Blue Waves                     88
  9. Park Ridge Penguins                  80  10. Chicago Smelts                       52
 11. Beuehler Masters                     43  12. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club       40
 13. The Wellness Center                  33