Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/21/2008
    2008 ILMSA Short Course State Championships, Sanction #: USMS # 218-007    
                             4/18/2008 - 4/20/2008                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.89   4/19/1998 JANET MAYVILLE                               
       ILMSA: I 24.51   5/13/1994 MICHELLE DAVID                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Karla             24 NWSC-IL                          25.35    9  
  2 Gardner, Heather          18 NWSC-IL                          25.81    7  
  3 Welker, Kailey            19 NWSC-IL                          28.43    6  
  4 Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC-IL                           30.34    5  
  5 Magsam, Deborah           24 BUE-IL                           31.66    4  
  6 Welsh, Michelle C         19 KISH-IL                          32.74    3  
  7 Joyce, Margaret           23 LSAC-IL                          33.46    2  
  8 Sullivan, Michelle        24 NWSC-IL                          38.84    1  
 -- Bottorff, Amy             23 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.67  11/20/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                               
       ILMSA: I 53.45   5/13/1994 MICHELLE DAVID                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haseman, Jamie            23 CENT-IL                          56.78    9  
                  27.56       56.78 (29.22)                                        
  2 Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC-IL                         1:04.77    7  
                  30.86     1:04.77 (33.91)                                        
 -- Magsam, Deborah           24 BUE-IL                              NS  
 -- Welker, Kailey            19 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.98    3/4/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
       ILMSA: I 1:57.24    4/2/2004 Valerie Gaines                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haseman, Jamie            23 CENT-IL                        2:03.87    9  
                  28.72     1:00.10 (31.38)     1:31.87 (31.77)     2:03.87 (32.00)
  2 Boyle, Shannon            24 Evanston-IL                    2:18.95    7  
                  31.30     1:06.91 (35.61)     1:43.54 (36.63)     2:18.95 (35.41)
  3 Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC-IL                         2:19.70    6  
                  32.21     1:07.58 (35.37)     1:44.27 (36.69)     2:19.70 (35.43)
  4 Welker, Kailey            19 NWSC-IL                        2:28.44    5  
                  33.66     1:11.36 (37.70)     1:50.25 (38.89)     2:28.44 (38.19)
  5 Joyce, Margaret           23 LSAC-IL                        2:30.98    4  
                  33.82     1:11.28 (37.46)     1:50.56 (39.28)     2:30.98 (40.42)
  6 Magsam, Deborah           24 BUE-IL                         2:38.97    3  
                  35.16     1:14.60 (39.44)     1:55.81 (41.21)     2:38.97 (43.16)
  7 Litoff, Dana              23 CHSM-IL                        2:50.43    2  
                  40.96     1:26.18 (45.22)     2:10.00 (43.82)     2:50.43 (40.43)
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.97  10/25/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                             
       ILMSA: I 5:11.48   5/13/1994 JOANNA ZEIGER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC-IL                             SCR  
 -- Haseman, Jamie            23 CENT-IL                            SCR  
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.97  10/25/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                             
       ILMSA: I 5:11.48   5/13/1994 JOANNA ZEIGER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Deborah           24 BUE-IL                         7:07.55    9  
                  35.04     1:14.40 (39.36)     1:55.93 (41.53)     2:39.18 (43.25)
        3:22.93 (43.75)     4:07.91 (44.98)     4:52.99 (45.08)     5:38.34 (45.35)
        6:23.49 (45.15)     7:07.55 (44.06)                                        
  2 Litoff, Dana              23 CHSM-IL                        7:34.36    7  
                  40.73     1:26.68 (45.95)     2:14.19 (47.51)     3:01.65 (47.46)
        3:50.22 (48.57)     4:36.34 (46.12)     5:22.11 (45.77)     6:08.22 (46.11)
        6:53.11 (44.89)     7:34.36 (41.25)                                        
 
Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:29.13   3/11/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                           
       ILMSA: I 10:42.74        1994 JOANNA ZEIGER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Shannon            24 Evanston-IL                   12:38.26    9  
                  33.40     1:10.21 (36.81)     1:47.47 (37.26)     2:25.14 (37.67)
        3:03.04 (37.90)     3:40.71 (37.67)     4:18.97 (38.26)     4:57.57 (38.60)
        5:36.03 (38.46)     6:14.02 (37.99)     6:52.25 (38.23)     7:30.58 (38.33)
        8:09.16 (38.58)     8:47.84 (38.68)     9:26.85 (39.01)    10:05.50 (38.65)
       10:45.27 (39.77)    11:24.60 (39.33)    12:02.06 (37.46)    12:38.26 (36.20)
  2 Litoff, Dana              23 CHSM-IL                       15:22.59    7  
                  40.21     1:24.39 (44.18)     2:10.30 (45.91)     2:57.44 (47.14)
        3:43.87 (46.43)     4:31.57 (47.70)     5:19.15 (47.58)     6:06.45 (47.30)
        6:54.18 (47.73)     7:42.09 (47.91)     8:30.26 (48.17)     9:17.71 (47.45)
       10:04.75 (47.04)    10:51.48 (46.73)    11:39.04 (47.56)    12:24.88 (45.84)
       13:10.91 (46.03)    13:56.46 (45.55)    14:40.71 (44.25)    15:22.59 (41.88)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.47   4/19/1998 JESSICA TONG                                 
       ILMSA: I 27.34   4/13/2003 Valerie Gaines                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Melanie         19 KISH-IL                          32.92    9  
  2 Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC-IL                           35.72    7  
  3 Magsam, Deborah           24 BUE-IL                           37.44    6  
  4 Welker, Kailey            19 NWSC-IL                          37.73    5  
  5 Sullivan, Michelle        24 NWSC-IL                          42.65    4  
 -- Bottorff, Amy             23 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.98   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                              
       ILMSA: I 58.22   4/13/2003 Valerie Gaines                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC-IL                         1:14.54    9  
                  36.32     1:14.54 (38.22)                                        
  2 Magsam, Deborah           24 BUE-IL                         1:19.48    7  
                  38.51     1:19.48 (40.97)                                        
  3 Litoff, Dana              23 CHSM-IL                        1:36.20    6  
                  49.04     1:36.20 (47.16)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.22   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
       ILMSA: I 2:04.55   4/13/2003 Valerie Gaines                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC-IL                         2:39.92    9  
                  37.25     1:17.80 (40.55)     1:59.24 (41.44)     2:39.92 (40.68)
  2 Boyle, Shannon            24 Evanston-IL                    2:43.60    7  
                  37.43     1:18.71 (41.28)     2:01.53 (42.82)     2:43.60 (42.07)
  3 Joyce, Margaret           23 LSAC-IL                        3:01.28    6  
                  42.11     1:27.32 (45.21)     2:14.36 (47.04)     3:01.28 (46.92)
  4 Litoff, Dana              23 CHSM-IL                        3:14.77    5  
                  49.42     1:39.70 (50.28)     2:27.88 (48.18)     3:14.77 (46.89)
  5 Sullivan, Michelle        24 NWSC-IL                        3:21.11    4  
                  43.65     1:34.13 (50.48)     2:27.33 (53.20)     3:21.11 (53.78)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.69   4/25/2004 ALISSA DAVIES                                
       ILMSA: I 31.05   4/19/2007 Karla Bailey                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Karla             24 NWSC-IL                          32.12    9  
  2 Welker, Kailey            19 NWSC-IL                          39.12    7  
  3 Welsh, Michelle C         19 KISH-IL                          41.97    6  
 -- Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC-IL                              NS  
 -- Bottorff, Amy             23 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.86   5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS                                
       ILMSA: I 1:08.71   5/17/2007 Karla Bailey                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Heather          18 NWSC-IL                        1:19.13    9  
                  37.00     1:19.13 (42.13)                                        
  2 Boyle, Shannon            24 Evanston-IL                    1:23.71    7  
                  39.62     1:23.71 (44.09)                                        
  3 Welsh, Michelle C         19 KISH-IL                        1:34.91    6  
                  42.69     1:34.91 (52.22)                                        
 -- Bailey, Karla             24 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:14.90   5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS                                
       ILMSA: I 2:30.47   5/17/2001 Kelly M Perry                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litoff, Dana              23 CHSM-IL                        3:23.97    9  
                  48.61     1:42.15 (53.54)     2:35.48 (53.33)     3:23.97 (48.49)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.46   4/30/2000 JENNIFER BROOKS                              
       ILMSA: I 26.09   4/28/2002 Shona X Kitson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haseman, Jamie            23 CENT-IL                          29.30    9  
  2 Welker, Kailey            19 NWSC-IL                          33.12    7  
 -- Bottorff, Amy             23 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 -- Magsam, Deborah           24 BUE-IL                              NS  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.67    3/4/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                              
       ILMSA: I 58.50   4/28/2002 Shona X Kitson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haseman, Jamie            23 CENT-IL                        1:04.52    9  
                  30.00     1:04.52 (34.52)                                        
  2 Chambers, Melanie         19 KISH-IL                        1:11.44    7  
                  33.12     1:11.44 (38.32)                                        
  3 Boyle, Shannon            24 Evanston-IL                    1:22.00    6  
                  37.87     1:22.00 (44.13)                                        
  4 Litoff, Dana              23 CHSM-IL                        1:33.75    5  
                  44.09     1:33.75 (49.66)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.28    3/4/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
       ILMSA: I 2:11.50        1989 ANN LEWIS                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litoff, Dana              23 CHSM-IL                        3:24.21    9  
                  47.28     1:40.10 (52.82)     2:34.20 (54.10)     3:24.21 (50.01)
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.96   4/22/2007 LAURA DAVIS                                
       ILMSA: I 1:00.01   4/13/2003 Valerie Gaines                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Karla             24 NWSC-IL                        1:03.13    9  
                  29.46     1:03.13 (33.67)                                        
  2 Gardner, Heather          18 NWSC-IL                        1:06.35    7  
                  31.52     1:06.35 (34.83)                                        
  3 Chambers, Melanie         19 KISH-IL                        1:11.73    6  
                  32.68     1:11.73 (39.05)                                        
  4 Welker, Kailey            19 NWSC-IL                        1:13.72    5  
                  34.18     1:13.72 (39.54)                                        
  5 Magsam, Deborah           24 BUE-IL                         1:22.41    4  
                  37.36     1:22.41 (45.05)                                        
  6 Joyce, Margaret           23 LSAC-IL                        1:29.54    3  
                  41.51     1:29.54 (48.03)                                        
 -- Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC-IL                              NS  
 -- Bottorff, Amy             23 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.30   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
       ILMSA: I 2:10.71   4/13/2003 Valerie Gaines                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Karla             24 NWSC-IL                        2:18.39    9  
                  30.07     1:05.84 (35.77)     1:45.57 (39.73)     2:18.39 (32.82)
 -- Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:18.37   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
       ILMSA: I 4:37.69   5/17/2007 Marifaith Schweit                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Shannon            24 Evanston-IL                    5:53.73    9  
                  40.85     1:30.32 (49.47)     2:16.80 (46.48)     3:02.07 (45.27)
        3:48.50 (46.43)     4:35.98 (47.48)     5:15.68 (39.70)     5:53.73 (38.05)
  2 Litoff, Dana              23 CHSM-IL                        6:41.20    7  
                  46.36     1:38.86 (52.50)     2:33.04 (54.18)     3:27.11 (54.07)
        4:18.76 (51.65)     5:11.09 (52.33)     5:58.16 (47.07)     6:41.20 (43.04)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.16   4/24/2005 PETRA MARTIN                                 
       ILMSA: I 23.72        1991 ELIZABETH FABRIZI                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhite, Noelle M         28 CBD-IL                           25.73    9  
  2 Golden, Stacy             25 BAM-IL                           25.97    7  
  3 Lloyd, Allison            27 CHSM-IL                          25.98    6  
  4 Liberty, Laurel           26 LIB-IL                           26.54    5  
  5 Yates, Allison            25 Evanston-IL                      27.05    4  
  6 Carroll, Kathy            28 CENT-IL                          27.23    3  
  7 Roberts, Lauren           27 CHGO-IL                          27.47    2  
  8 Wais, Tracy               27 CHSM-IL                          27.58    1  
  9 Howland, Heather          27 TWC-IL                           27.77  
 10 Makowski, Martha B        26 NWSC-IL                          27.83  
 11 Goodwin, Amy              26 GS-IL                            28.74  
 12 Lattyak, Grace            26 CBD-IL                           28.76  
 13 Pencek, Janelle           26 NWSC-IL                          29.31  
 14 Magsam, Jill C            29 BUE-IL                           29.89  
 15 Parker, Heather           26 NWSC-IL                          30.63  
 16 Baker, Sarah              26 Evanston-IL                      30.67  
 17 Lynn, Erin                26 HH-IL                            31.36  
 18 Tullos, Whitney           28 GS-IL                            32.70  
 19 Krauklis, Emily           29 ELG-IL                           35.87  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.80   3/16/2003 LOUISE JOHNCKE                               
       ILMSA: I 52.31        1991 ELIZABETH FABRIZI                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhite, Noelle M         28 CBD-IL                           55.95    9  
                  27.02       55.95 (28.93)                                        
  2 Liberty, Laurel           26 LIB-IL                           56.38    7  
                  27.55       56.38 (28.83)                                        
  3 Golden, Stacy             25 BAM-IL                           56.74    6  
                  27.25       56.74 (29.49)                                        
  4 Lloyd, Allison            27 CHSM-IL                          57.61    5  
                  27.46       57.61 (30.15)                                        
  5 Fry, Elizabeth H          29 Evanston-IL                      57.68    4  
                  27.75       57.68 (29.93)                                        
  6 Goodwin, Amy              26 GS-IL                          1:01.52    3  
                  29.20     1:01.52 (32.32)                                        
  7 Makowski, Martha B        26 NWSC-IL                        1:01.76    2  
                  30.17     1:01.76 (31.59)                                        
  8 Howland, Heather          27 TWC-IL                         1:02.32    1  
                  29.91     1:02.32 (32.41)                                        
  9 Carroll, Kathy            28 CENT-IL                        1:03.07  
                  30.27     1:03.07 (32.80)                                        
 10 Yates, Allison            25 Evanston-IL                    1:03.15  
                  29.27     1:03.15 (33.88)                                        
 11 Pencek, Janelle           26 NWSC-IL                        1:03.95  
                  30.86     1:03.95 (33.09)                                        
 12 Baker, Sarah              26 Evanston-IL                    1:06.68  
                  31.64     1:06.68 (35.04)                                        
 13 Nicklen, Cassandra        26 NWSC-IL                        1:24.60  
                  38.45     1:24.60 (46.15)                                        
 14 Lowen, Brittany           27 ELG-IL                         1:31.11  
                  39.74     1:31.11 (51.37)                                        
 -- Magsam, Jill C            29 BUE-IL                              NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.80   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
       ILMSA: I 1:55.44    5/8/1998 JENNIFER L RIDGE                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Allison            27 CHSM-IL                        2:00.67    9  
                  27.45       57.28 (29.83)     1:28.58 (31.30)     2:00.67 (32.09)
  2 Liberty, Laurel           26 LIB-IL                         2:01.70    7  
                  28.49       58.97 (30.48)     1:30.32 (31.35)     2:01.70 (31.38)
  3 Carroll, Kathy            28 CENT-IL                        2:08.89    6  
                  30.78     1:03.47 (32.69)     1:36.41 (32.94)     2:08.89 (32.48)
  4 Eaton, Jessica J          27 CBD-IL                         2:09.75    5  
                  28.58     1:00.43 (31.85)     1:34.46 (34.03)     2:09.75 (35.29)
  5 Seago, Leslie             26 NWSC-IL                        2:10.97    4  
                  30.72     1:04.26 (33.54)     1:37.95 (33.69)     2:10.97 (33.02)
  6 Wais, Tracy               27 CHSM-IL                        2:13.88    3  
                  30.47     1:04.17 (33.70)     1:39.47 (35.30)     2:13.88 (34.41)
  7 Makowski, Martha B        26 NWSC-IL                        2:15.41    2  
                  30.86     1:04.53 (33.67)     1:39.45 (34.92)     2:15.41 (35.96)
  8 Howland, Heather          27 TWC-IL                         2:22.46    1  
                  32.40     1:09.53 (37.13)     1:47.08 (37.55)     2:22.46 (35.38)
  9 Vehe, Christy             29 NWSC-IL                        2:23.28  
                  31.99     1:07.67 (35.68)     1:45.42 (37.75)     2:23.28 (37.86)
 10 Pencek, Janelle           26 NWSC-IL                        2:23.40  
                  33.70     1:10.52 (36.82)     1:46.98 (36.46)     2:23.40 (36.42)
 11 Magsam, Jill C            29 BUE-IL                         2:25.70  
                  33.67     1:10.84 (37.17)     1:48.53 (37.69)     2:25.70 (37.17)
 12 Lattyak, Grace            26 CBD-IL                         2:27.38  
                  33.60     1:11.51 (37.91)     1:50.29 (38.78)     2:27.38 (37.09)
 13 Baker, Sarah              26 Evanston-IL                    2:29.56  
                  33.51     1:11.52 (38.01)     1:50.86 (39.34)     2:29.56 (38.70)
 14 Lynn, Erin                26 HH-IL                          2:33.32  
                  35.27     1:14.25 (38.98)     1:54.62 (40.37)     2:33.32 (38.70)
 15 Tullos, Whitney           28 GS-IL                          2:45.89  
                  35.75     1:16.63 (40.88)     2:01.16 (44.53)     2:45.89 (44.73)
 16 Krauklis, Emily           29 ELG-IL                         3:00.12  
                  39.68     1:25.73 (46.05)     2:14.33 (48.60)     3:00.12 (45.79)
 -- Fry, Elizabeth H          29 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.88    1/3/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
       ILMSA: I 5:09.89        1988 MARTH JAHN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Allison            27 CHSM-IL                        5:29.22    9  
                  28.89     1:00.62 (31.73)     1:33.05 (32.43)     2:06.27 (33.22)
        2:39.73 (33.46)     3:12.87 (33.14)     3:46.74 (33.87)     4:20.78 (34.04)
        4:54.94 (34.16)     5:29.22 (34.28)                                        
  2 Makowski, Martha B        26 NWSC-IL                        6:08.34    7  
                  31.95     1:06.70 (34.75)     1:42.64 (35.94)     2:19.35 (36.71)
        2:56.94 (37.59)     3:34.48 (37.54)     4:12.45 (37.97)     4:50.49 (38.04)
        5:29.86 (39.37)     6:08.34 (38.48)                                        
  3 Magsam, Jill C            29 BUE-IL                         6:25.17    6  
                  34.34     1:12.48 (38.14)     1:51.85 (39.37)     2:30.44 (38.59)
        3:09.49 (39.05)     3:48.34 (38.85)     4:27.33 (38.99)     5:06.44 (39.11)
        5:45.88 (39.44)     6:25.17 (39.29)                                        
  4 Vehe, Christy             29 NWSC-IL                        6:30.95    5  
                  34.14     1:11.72 (37.58)     1:50.31 (38.59)     2:29.29 (38.98)
        3:08.72 (39.43)     3:48.99 (40.27)     4:29.89 (40.90)     5:11.03 (41.14)
        5:51.67 (40.64)     6:30.95 (39.28)                                        
  5 Krauklis, Emily           29 ELG-IL                         7:59.07    4  
                  38.59     1:24.64 (46.05)     2:13.35 (48.71)     3:02.72 (49.37)
        3:53.36 (50.64)     4:43.51 (50.15)     5:34.09 (50.58)     6:24.74 (50.65)
        7:14.90 (50.16)     7:59.07 (44.17)                                        
  6 Lowen, Brittany           27 ELG-IL                         9:16.45    3  
                                1:30.13 ( )     2:25.93 (55.80)   3:27.53 (1:01.60)
      4:28.02 (1:00.49)     5:26.02 (58.00)     6:24.53 (58.51)     7:23.55 (59.02)
        8:20.93 (57.38)     9:16.45 (55.52)                                        
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.88    1/3/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
       ILMSA: I 5:09.89        1988 MARTH JAHN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Tullos, Whitney           28 GS-IL                              SCR  
 -- McCarthy, Samantha        25 ELG-IL                             SCR  
 -- Baker, Sarah              26 Evanston-IL                        SCR  
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:12.34   3/19/1994 LISA HAZEN                                
       ILMSA: I 10:43.11        1988 MARTHA JAHN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Allison            27 CHSM-IL                       11:14.46    9  
                  29.86     1:01.62 (31.76)     1:34.81 (33.19)     2:08.51 (33.70)
        2:42.23 (33.72)     3:15.83 (33.60)     3:49.80 (33.97)     4:24.08 (34.28)
        4:58.48 (34.40)     5:32.68 (34.20)     6:07.21 (34.53)     6:41.54 (34.33)
        7:15.86 (34.32)     7:50.44 (34.58)     8:25.17 (34.73)     8:59.27 (34.10)
        9:33.70 (34.43)    10:07.81 (34.11)    10:41.35 (33.54)    11:14.46 (33.11)
  2 Vehe, Christy             29 NWSC-IL                       13:25.28    7  
                  34.68     1:11.82 (37.14)     1:50.64 (38.82)     2:30.74 (40.10)
        3:10.63 (39.89)     3:51.36 (40.73)     4:32.13 (40.77)     5:13.42 (41.29)
        5:54.43 (41.01)     6:35.68 (41.25)     7:16.77 (41.09)     7:57.81 (41.04)
        8:38.85 (41.04)     9:20.22 (41.37)    10:01.13 (40.91)    10:42.56 (41.43)
       11:23.82 (41.26)    12:04.94 (41.12)    12:45.78 (40.84)    13:25.28 (39.50)
  3 Magsam, Jill C            29 BUE-IL                        13:27.70    6  
                  35.26     1:15.21 (39.95)     1:56.22 (41.01)     2:36.34 (40.12)
        3:16.55 (40.21)     3:56.96 (40.41)     4:37.18 (40.22)     5:17.75 (40.57)
        5:58.49 (40.74)     6:39.39 (40.90)     7:19.84 (40.45)     8:01.08 (41.24)
        8:41.87 (40.79)     9:22.81 (40.94)    10:03.42 (40.61)    10:44.33 (40.91)
       11:25.44 (41.11)    12:06.60 (41.16)    12:47.83 (41.23)    13:27.70 (39.87)
  4 Baker, Sarah              26 Evanston-IL                   14:33.90    5  
                  35.49     1:15.25 (39.76)     1:57.19 (41.94)     2:39.92 (42.73)
        3:23.63 (43.71)     4:07.86 (44.23)     4:52.06 (44.20)     5:36.66 (44.60)
        6:22.03 (45.37)     7:06.74 (44.71)     7:51.72 (44.98)     8:36.40 (44.68)
        9:20.23 (43.83)    10:05.11 (44.88)    10:50.04 (44.93)    11:35.16 (45.12)
       12:21.20 (46.04)    13:06.99 (45.79)    13:51.61 (44.62)    14:33.90 (42.29)
  5 Krauklis, Emily           29 ELG-IL                        16:08.17    4  
                  40.63     1:26.60 (45.97)     2:14.17 (47.57)     3:02.88 (48.71)
        3:52.29 (49.41)     4:42.32 (50.03)     5:33.05 (50.73)     6:22.88 (49.83)
        7:11.94 (49.06)     8:00.22 (48.28)     8:49.40 (49.18)     9:38.35 (48.95)
       10:28.41 (50.06)    11:17.63 (49.22)    12:07.10 (49.47)    12:57.66 (50.56)
       13:46.63 (48.97)    14:36.12 (49.49)    15:24.96 (48.84)    16:08.17 (43.21)
 -- Lowen, Brittany           27 ELG-IL                              NS  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.98   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                                 
       ILMSA: I 27.18   4/19/2007 Zsejke Tusa                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Samantha        25 ELG-IL                           29.15    9  
  2 Wilhite, Noelle M         28 CBD-IL                           29.62    7  
  3 Gaines, Valerie C         28 IND-IL                           29.74    6  
  4 Yates, Allison            25 Evanston-IL                      33.22    5  
  5 Goodwin, Amy              26 GS-IL                            33.37    4  
  6 Makowski, Martha B        26 NWSC-IL                          34.57    3  
  7 Magsam, Jill C            29 BUE-IL                           35.15    2  
  8 Lynn, Erin                26 HH-IL                            36.47    1  
  9 Lattyak, Grace            26 CBD-IL                           36.65  
 10 Howland, Heather          27 TWC-IL                           37.62  
 11 Tullos, Whitney           28 GS-IL                            40.16  
 12 Krauklis, Emily           29 ELG-IL                           45.29  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.28   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                                 
       ILMSA: I 59.08   4/19/2007 Zsejke Tusa                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Samantha        25 ELG-IL                         1:01.97    9  
                  30.20     1:01.97 (31.77)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Amy              26 GS-IL                          1:09.64    7  
                  33.15     1:09.64 (36.49)                                        
  3 Yates, Allison            25 Evanston-IL                    1:11.13    6  
                  34.87     1:11.13 (36.26)                                        
  4 McCloskey, Lisa           27 Evanston-IL                    1:13.12    5  
                  34.75     1:13.12 (38.37)                                        
  5 Magsam, Jill C            29 BUE-IL                         1:19.10    4  
                  37.55     1:19.10 (41.55)                                        
  6 Makowski, Martha B        26 NWSC-IL                        1:22.00    3  
                  39.67     1:22.00 (42.33)                                        
  7 Nicklen, Cassandra        26 NWSC-IL                        1:32.53    2  
                  44.22     1:32.53 (48.31)                                        
 -- Gaines, Valerie C         28 IND-IL                              NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.57   5/22/2005 PAMELA HANSON                              
       ILMSA: I 2:12.46        1987 BETH MAUER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Samantha        25 ELG-IL                         2:14.70    9  
                  32.00     1:05.99 (33.99)     1:40.63 (34.64)     2:14.70 (34.07)
  2 Gaines, Valerie C         28 IND-IL                         2:15.75    7  
                  30.93     1:04.20 (33.27)     1:39.34 (35.14)     2:15.75 (36.41)
  3 Goodwin, Amy              26 GS-IL                          2:33.45    6  
                  34.43     1:12.49 (38.06)     1:53.13 (40.64)     2:33.45 (40.32)
  4 Magsam, Jill C            29 BUE-IL                         2:50.47    5  
                  39.20     1:22.41 (43.21)     2:06.85 (44.44)     2:50.47 (43.62)
  5 Lynn, Erin                26 HH-IL                          2:51.60    4  
                  37.63     1:21.82 (44.19)     2:06.91 (45.09)     2:51.60 (44.69)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.78   3/21/1996 KELLI KING-BEDNAR                            
       ILMSA: I 31.51   5/17/2007 Allison Lloyd                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Allison            27 CHSM-IL                          31.48I   9  
  2 Wilhite, Noelle M         28 CBD-IL                           32.10    7  
  3 Baker, Sarah              26 Evanston-IL                      34.07    6  
  4 Golden, Stacy             25 BAM-IL                           34.55    5  
  5 Fry, Elizabeth H          29 Evanston-IL                      35.44    4  
  6 McCarthy, Samantha        25 ELG-IL                           36.12    3  
  7 McCloskey, Lisa           27 Evanston-IL                      38.04    2  
  8 Parker, Heather           26 NWSC-IL                          40.22    1  
  9 Krauklis, Emily           29 ELG-IL                           40.51  
 10 Howland, Heather          27 TWC-IL                           45.13  
 11 Tullos, Whitney           28 GS-IL                            46.16  
 12 Lowen, Brittany           27 ELG-IL                           47.70  
 13 Nicklen, Cassandra        26 NWSC-IL                          48.35  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.17   4/21/2002 ANDREA PACKARD                             
       ILMSA: I 1:07.80   5/17/2007 Allison Lloyd                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Allison            27 CHSM-IL                        1:08.70    9  
                  32.50     1:08.70 (36.20)                                        
  2 Wilhite, Noelle M         28 CBD-IL                         1:11.73    7  
                  34.08     1:11.73 (37.65)                                        
  3 Baker, Sarah              26 Evanston-IL                    1:14.39    6  
                  34.69     1:14.39 (39.70)                                        
  4 Golden, Stacy             25 BAM-IL                         1:14.86    5  
                  35.38     1:14.86 (39.48)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Samantha        25 ELG-IL                         1:15.90    4  
                  36.19     1:15.90 (39.71)                                        
  6 Roberts, Lauren           27 CHGO-IL                        1:18.02    3  
                  36.98     1:18.02 (41.04)                                        
  7 Parker, Heather           26 NWSC-IL                        1:27.82    2  
                  41.80     1:27.82 (46.02)                                        
  8 Krauklis, Emily           29 ELG-IL                         1:28.60    1  
 -- Fry, Elizabeth H          29 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.94   4/21/2002 ANDREA PACKARD                             
       ILMSA: I 2:23.34   5/11/2006 Melissa Chamberli                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Allison            27 CHSM-IL                        2:33.08    9  
                  34.66     1:13.76 (39.10)     1:53.51 (39.75)     2:33.08 (39.57)
  2 Wilhite, Noelle M         28 CBD-IL                         2:35.51    7  
                  36.04     1:16.06 (40.02)     1:56.27 (40.21)     2:35.51 (39.24)
  3 Baker, Sarah              26 Evanston-IL                    2:44.16    6  
                  36.58     1:18.47 (41.89)     2:01.47 (43.00)     2:44.16 (42.69)
  4 Fry, Elizabeth H          29 Evanston-IL                    2:45.51    5  
                  39.01     1:21.62 (42.61)     2:03.41 (41.79)     2:45.51 (42.10)
  5 McCloskey, Lisa           27 Evanston-IL                    2:58.42    4  
                  41.33     1:26.77 (45.44)     2:13.18 (46.41)     2:58.42 (45.24)
  6 Krauklis, Emily           29 ELG-IL                         3:08.99    3  
                  43.59     1:32.19 (48.60)     2:20.99 (48.80)     3:08.99 (48.00)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.46   4/25/2004 NADINE ROLLAND                               
       ILMSA: I 25.75   4/22/2004 Zsejke Tusa                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           26 LIB-IL                           28.12    9  
  2 Golden, Stacy             25 BAM-IL                           28.35    7  
  3 McCarthy, Samantha        25 ELG-IL                           28.42    6  
  4 Howland, Heather          27 TWC-IL                           28.64    5  
  5 Yates, Allison            25 Evanston-IL                      30.61    4  
  6 Carroll, Kathy            28 CENT-IL                          30.87    3  
  7 Makowski, Martha B        26 NWSC-IL                          31.12    2  
  8 McCloskey, Lisa           27 Evanston-IL                      31.88    1  
  9 Goodwin, Amy              26 GS-IL                            32.29  
 10 Pencek, Janelle           26 NWSC-IL                          33.01  
 11 Baker, Sarah              26 Evanston-IL                      35.70  
 12 Krauklis, Emily           29 ELG-IL                           44.65  
 13 Lowen, Brittany           27 ELG-IL                           49.74  
 14 Nicklen, Cassandra        26 NWSC-IL                          50.39  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.03   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
       ILMSA: I 57.67   4/19/2007 Zsejke Tusa                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eaton, Jessica J          27 CBD-IL                         1:01.36    9  
                  29.03     1:01.36 (32.33)                                        
  2 Liberty, Laurel           26 LIB-IL                         1:02.88    7  
                  29.46     1:02.88 (33.42)                                        
  3 Carroll, Kathy            28 CENT-IL                        1:04.65    6  
                  30.57     1:04.65 (34.08)                                        
  4 Seago, Leslie             26 NWSC-IL                        1:05.08    5  
                  30.47     1:05.08 (34.61)                                        
  5 Golden, Stacy             25 BAM-IL                         1:06.72    4  
                  30.35     1:06.72 (36.37)                                        
  6 Roberts, Lauren           27 CHGO-IL                        1:08.18    3  
                  31.76     1:08.18 (36.42)                                        
  7 Makowski, Martha B        26 NWSC-IL                        1:08.92    2  
                  32.49     1:08.92 (36.43)                                        
  8 Howland, Heather          27 TWC-IL                         1:10.53    1  
                  32.52     1:10.53 (38.01)                                        
  9 Wais, Tracy               27 CHSM-IL                        1:11.09  
                  32.89     1:11.09 (38.20)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.84   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
       ILMSA: I 2:12.05    4/2/2004 Zsejke Tusa                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kathy            28 CENT-IL                        2:23.43    9  
                  32.23     1:08.54 (36.31)     1:45.69 (37.15)     2:23.43 (37.74)
  2 Seago, Leslie             26 NWSC-IL                        2:25.47    7  
                  32.37     1:09.03 (36.66)     1:47.02 (37.99)     2:25.47 (38.45)
  3 Makowski, Martha B        26 NWSC-IL                        2:38.33    6  
                  35.46     1:14.87 (39.41)     1:55.67 (40.80)     2:38.33 (42.66)
  4 Vehe, Christy             29 NWSC-IL                        3:08.75    5  
                  39.56     1:26.79 (47.23)     2:17.97 (51.18)     3:08.75 (50.78)
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.76   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
       ILMSA: I 1:00.91   4/19/2007 Zsejke Tusa                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Allison            27 CHSM-IL                        1:02.72    9  
                  29.50     1:02.72 (33.22)                                        
  2 Gaines, Valerie C         28 IND-IL                         1:03.65    7  
                  29.04     1:03.65 (34.61)                                        
  3 Wilhite, Noelle M         28 CBD-IL                         1:04.05    6  
                  29.77     1:04.05 (34.28)                                        
  4 Eaton, Jessica J          27 CBD-IL                         1:06.41    5  
                  29.47     1:06.41 (36.94)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Samantha        25 ELG-IL                         1:06.49    4  
                  30.60     1:06.49 (35.89)                                        
  6 Golden, Stacy             25 BAM-IL                         1:07.55    3  
                  30.10     1:07.55 (37.45)                                        
  7 Yates, Allison            25 Evanston-IL                    1:08.96    2  
                  31.35     1:08.96 (37.61)                                        
  8 Roberts, Lauren           27 CHGO-IL                        1:09.39    1  
                  32.30     1:09.39 (37.09)                                        
  9 Wais, Tracy               27 CHSM-IL                        1:09.73  
                  31.55     1:09.73 (38.18)                                        
 10 Goodwin, Amy              26 GS-IL                          1:14.05  
                  32.32     1:14.05 (41.73)                                        
 11 Makowski, Martha B        26 NWSC-IL                        1:14.20  
                  33.08     1:14.20 (41.12)                                        
 12 Baker, Sarah              26 Evanston-IL                    1:16.12  
                  36.76     1:16.12 (39.36)                                        
 13 Lattyak, Grace            26 CBD-IL                         1:16.34  
                  35.08     1:16.34 (41.26)                                        
 14 Magsam, Jill C            29 BUE-IL                         1:18.33  
                  36.65     1:18.33 (41.68)                                        
 15 Howland, Heather          27 TWC-IL                         1:18.72  
                  35.22     1:18.72 (43.50)                                        
 16 Parker, Heather           26 NWSC-IL                        1:18.92  
                  37.47     1:18.92 (41.45)                                        
 17 Lynn, Erin                26 HH-IL                          1:19.60  
                  36.84     1:19.60 (42.76)                                        
 18 Krauklis, Emily           29 ELG-IL                         1:29.90  
                  44.52     1:29.90 (45.38)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.94   2/11/2006 ALLISON WAGNER                             
       ILMSA: I 2:11.78    5/8/1998 JENNIFER L RIDGE                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Allison            27 CHSM-IL                        2:15.68    9  
                  29.88     1:06.02 (36.14)     1:44.50 (38.48)     2:15.68 (31.18)
  2 McCarthy, Samantha        25 ELG-IL                         2:19.52    7  
                  30.50     1:05.47 (34.97)     1:46.59 (41.12)     2:19.52 (32.93)
  3 Liberty, Laurel           26 LIB-IL                         2:21.56    6  
                  29.60     1:05.03 (35.43)     1:49.72 (44.69)     2:21.56 (31.84)
  4 Fry, Elizabeth H          29 Evanston-IL                    2:26.28    5  
                  31.31     1:09.96 (38.65)     1:52.84 (42.88)     2:26.28 (33.44)
  5 Carroll, Kathy            28 CENT-IL                        2:26.39    4  
                  31.41     1:10.30 (38.89)     1:53.95 (43.65)     2:26.39 (32.44)
  6 McCloskey, Lisa           27 Evanston-IL                    2:39.50    3  
                  32.92     1:12.00 (39.08)     2:00.09 (48.09)     2:39.50 (39.41)
  7 Goodwin, Amy              26 GS-IL                          2:40.91    2  
                  35.86     1:13.59 (37.73)     2:06.56 (52.97)     2:40.91 (34.35)
  8 Vehe, Christy             29 NWSC-IL                        2:42.77    1  
                  34.09     1:16.47 (42.38)     2:04.20 (47.73)     2:42.77 (38.57)
  9 Krauklis, Emily           29 ELG-IL                         3:20.27  
                  45.13     1:43.62 (58.49)     2:35.38 (51.76)     3:20.27 (44.89)
 -- Lowen, Brittany           27 ELG-IL                              DQ  
                  49.09   1:51.49 (1:02.40)   2:54.77 (1:03.28)          DQ (57.19)
 -- Gaines, Valerie C         28 IND-IL                              NS  
 -- Magsam, Jill C            29 BUE-IL                              NS  
 -- Howland, Heather          27 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:21.52   5/22/2005 KASEY HARRIS                               
       ILMSA: I 4:40.84    5/8/1998 JENNIFER L RIDGE                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Allison            27 CHSM-IL                        4:59.34    9  
                  30.98     1:07.25 (36.27)     1:47.52 (40.27)     2:27.65 (40.13)
        3:08.79 (41.14)     3:50.88 (42.09)     4:26.24 (35.36)     4:59.34 (33.10)
  2 Seago, Leslie             26 NWSC-IL                        5:10.21    7  
                  31.56     1:07.99 (36.43)     1:48.90 (40.91)     2:29.69 (40.79)
        3:14.23 (44.54)     3:59.94 (45.71)     4:35.74 (35.80)     5:10.21 (34.47)
  3 Roberts, Lauren           27 CHGO-IL                        5:29.45    6  
                  33.41     1:15.79 (42.38)     2:00.81 (45.02)     2:43.99 (43.18)
        3:30.63 (46.64)     4:17.38 (46.75)     4:54.86 (37.48)     5:29.45 (34.59)
  4 Goodwin, Amy              26 GS-IL                          5:46.94    5  
                  35.50     1:19.10 (43.60)     2:00.61 (41.51)     2:41.30 (40.69)
        3:37.77 (56.47)     4:32.76 (54.99)     5:10.84 (38.08)     5:46.94 (36.10)
  5 Vehe, Christy             29 NWSC-IL                        5:52.59    4  
                  36.41     1:20.78 (44.37)     2:07.20 (46.42)     2:52.21 (45.01)
        3:42.03 (49.82)     4:32.08 (50.05)     5:12.69 (40.61)     5:52.59 (39.90)
 -- Fry, Elizabeth H          29 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 -- McCarthy, Samantha        25 ELG-IL                             SCR  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.86   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
       ILMSA: I 24.38   4/22/2004 Nadine K Day                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              30 TWC-IL                           24.26I   9  
  2 Lingner, Heather N        32 Evanston-IL                      25.66    7  
  3 Bell, Kristina            31 NWSC-IL                          25.99    6  
  4 Randag, Sarah T           34 CBD-IL                           26.38    5  
  5 Toft, Heidi C             34 Evanston-IL                      27.02    4  
  6 Colburn, Carrie A         33 NWSC-IL                          28.05    3  
  7 Ohm, Carrie A             34 CHSM-IL                          28.27    2  
  8 Kothe, Nicole A           33 NWSC-IL                          28.99    1  
  9 Emigh, Heather            33 BUE-IL                           34.42  
 10 Atalla, Jackie            31 NWSC-IL                          38.76  
 11 Seaton, Gina              33 ELG-IL                           45.38  
 -- Byrne, Kelly              30 OBS-IL                              NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.73   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
       ILMSA: I 52.44   5/15/2003 Nadine KM Day                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah T           34 CBD-IL                           55.54    9  
                  26.89       55.54 (28.65)                                        
  2 Bell, Kristina            31 NWSC-IL                          56.90    7  
                  27.57       56.90 (29.33)                                        
  3 Lingner, Heather N        32 Evanston-IL                      56.97    6  
                  27.41       56.97 (29.56)                                        
  4 Kozlowski, Laura          30 NWSC-IL                          57.91    5  
                  27.79       57.91 (30.12)                                        
  5 Ohm, Carrie A             34 CHSM-IL                        1:01.81    4  
                  29.29     1:01.81 (32.52)                                        
  6 Atalla, Jackie            31 NWSC-IL                        1:24.57    3  
                  41.06     1:24.57 (43.51)                                        
 -- Toft, Heidi C             34 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 -- Byrne, Kelly              30 OBS-IL                              NS  
 -- Tusa, Zsejke              30 TWC-IL                              NS  
 -- Colburn, Carrie A         33 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.40   5/18/2003 KATRINA RADKE                              
       ILMSA: I 1:51.76   5/15/2003 Nadine KM Day                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Kristina            31 NWSC-IL                        2:06.07    9  
                  29.24     1:00.98 (31.74)     1:33.53 (32.55)     2:06.07 (32.54)
  2 Lingner, Heather N        32 Evanston-IL                    2:08.94    7  
                  29.71     1:02.18 (32.47)     1:35.89 (33.71)     2:08.94 (33.05)
  3 Ohm, Carrie A             34 CHSM-IL                        2:17.44    6  
                  30.98     1:05.41 (34.43)     1:41.08 (35.67)     2:17.44 (36.36)
  4 Gitzinger, Jennifer       33 LIB-IL                         2:18.53    5  
                  32.27     1:07.17 (34.90)     1:43.04 (35.87)     2:18.53 (35.49)
  5 Colburn, Carrie A         33 NWSC-IL                        2:27.42    4  
                  35.03     1:12.97 (37.94)     1:51.57 (38.60)     2:27.42 (35.85)
  6 Atalla, Jackie            31 NWSC-IL                        3:08.43    3  
                  42.38     1:29.64 (47.26)     2:19.06 (49.42)     3:08.43 (49.37)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:59.08   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 5:08.13   4/13/2003 Nadine Day                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Laura          30 NWSC-IL                        5:48.47    9  
                  30.93     1:05.42 (34.49)     1:40.52 (35.10)     2:16.22 (35.70)
        2:52.21 (35.99)     3:28.05 (35.84)     4:03.81 (35.76)     4:39.18 (35.37)
        5:14.18 (35.00)     5:48.47 (34.29)                                        
  2 Gitzinger, Jennifer       33 LIB-IL                         6:08.06    7  
                  32.60     1:08.52 (35.92)     1:45.21 (36.69)     2:22.68 (37.47)
        3:00.15 (37.47)     3:38.00 (37.85)     4:15.51 (37.51)     4:53.36 (37.85)
        5:31.48 (38.12)     6:08.06 (36.58)                                        
  3 Colburn, Carrie A         33 NWSC-IL                        6:31.99    6  
                  35.81     1:15.21 (39.40)     1:54.70 (39.49)     2:34.27 (39.57)
        3:13.87 (39.60)     3:53.77 (39.90)     4:34.22 (40.45)     5:13.94 (39.72)
        5:53.37 (39.43)     6:31.99 (38.62)                                        
  4 Schwer, Jennifer          30 NWSC-IL                        6:43.54    5  
                  35.22     1:14.13 (38.91)     1:54.36 (40.23)     2:35.17 (40.81)
        3:16.15 (40.98)     3:57.55 (41.40)     4:39.00 (41.45)     5:21.24 (42.24)
        6:03.07 (41.83)     6:43.54 (40.47)                                        
 -- Thatcher, Katie           34 ELG-IL                              NS  
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:59.08   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 5:08.13   4/13/2003 Nadine Day                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Randag, Sarah T           34 CBD-IL                             SCR  
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:16.36   3/13/1999 LISA HAZEN                                
       ILMSA: I 10:37.41    2/1/2004 NADINE DAY                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Laura          30 NWSC-IL                       12:00.72    9  
                  31.28     1:05.51 (34.23)     1:40.76 (35.25)     2:16.49 (35.73)
        2:52.44 (35.95)     3:28.45 (36.01)     4:04.78 (36.33)     4:41.19 (36.41)
        5:17.45 (36.26)     5:53.88 (36.43)     6:30.28 (36.40)     7:07.21 (36.93)
        7:43.91 (36.70)     8:20.49 (36.58)     8:57.46 (36.97)     9:34.67 (37.21)
       10:11.88 (37.21)    10:48.69 (36.81)    11:25.01 (36.32)    12:00.72 (35.71)
  2 Gitzinger, Jennifer       33 LIB-IL                        12:40.80    7  
                  33.09     1:09.59 (36.50)     1:47.39 (37.80)     2:25.68 (38.29)
        3:03.94 (38.26)     3:42.25 (38.31)     4:20.79 (38.54)     4:59.38 (38.59)
        5:37.87 (38.49)     6:16.23 (38.36)     6:54.91 (38.68)     7:33.63 (38.72)
        8:12.07 (38.44)     8:50.85 (38.78)     9:29.47 (38.62)    10:08.45 (38.98)
       10:46.69 (38.24)    11:24.94 (38.25)    12:03.46 (38.52)    12:40.80 (37.34)
  3 Pajeau, Nichelle J        33 Evanston-IL                   13:43.60    6  
                  35.40     1:14.95 (39.55)     1:55.86 (40.91)     2:37.42 (41.56)
        3:19.30 (41.88)     4:01.10 (41.80)     4:42.89 (41.79)     5:24.66 (41.77)
        6:06.79 (42.13)     6:48.81 (42.02)     7:30.95 (42.14)     8:13.13 (42.18)
        8:55.21 (42.08)     9:37.02 (41.81)    10:18.78 (41.76)    11:00.42 (41.64)
       11:42.42 (42.00)    12:23.80 (41.38)    13:05.07 (41.27)    13:43.60 (38.53)
  4 Schwer, Jennifer          30 NWSC-IL                       13:50.30    5  
                  35.78     1:15.10 (39.32)     1:55.63 (40.53)     2:36.31 (40.68)
        3:17.32 (41.01)     3:58.96 (41.64)     4:40.66 (41.70)     5:23.12 (42.46)
        6:05.31 (42.19)     6:47.84 (42.53)     7:30.78 (42.94)     8:12.98 (42.20)
        8:55.53 (42.55)     9:37.86 (42.33)    10:20.49 (42.63)    11:02.60 (42.11)
       11:44.92 (42.32)    12:27.48 (42.56)    13:09.70 (42.22)    13:50.30 (40.60)
  5 Waterstraat, Elizabeth    32 NWSC-IL                       14:06.48    4  
                  37.13     1:18.81 (41.68)     2:00.17 (41.36)     2:42.93 (42.76)
        3:25.26 (42.33)     4:08.42 (43.16)     4:50.51 (42.09)     5:33.39 (42.88)
        6:16.02 (42.63)     6:59.17 (43.15)     7:42.13 (42.96)     8:25.17 (43.04)
        9:07.67 (42.50)     9:50.76 (43.09)    10:34.00 (43.24)    11:17.03 (43.03)
       11:59.00 (41.97)    12:41.35 (42.35)    13:24.43 (43.08)    14:06.48 (42.05)
  6 Thatcher, Katie           34 ELG-IL                        14:54.43    3  
                  38.90     1:21.58 (42.68)     2:05.44 (43.86)     2:49.87 (44.43)
        3:34.31 (44.44)     4:19.30 (44.99)     5:04.52 (45.22)     5:50.39 (45.87)
        6:36.01 (45.62)     7:22.12 (46.11)     8:07.54 (45.42)     8:53.28 (45.74)
        9:39.12 (45.84)    10:24.90 (45.78)    11:09.95 (45.05)    11:55.09 (45.14)
       12:40.44 (45.35)    13:25.41 (44.97)    14:10.96 (45.55)    14:54.43 (43.47)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.73   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
       ILMSA: I 28.41        1988 BETH MAUER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              30 TWC-IL                           28.05I   9  
  2 Randag, Sarah T           34 CBD-IL                           29.58    7  
  3 Bell, Kristina            31 NWSC-IL                          29.88    6  
  4 Kothe, Nicole A           33 NWSC-IL                          34.26    5  
  5 Toft, Heidi C             34 Evanston-IL                      36.93    4  
  6 Colburn, Carrie A         33 NWSC-IL                          39.61    3  
  7 Atalla, Jackie            31 NWSC-IL                          45.95    2  
  8 Seaton, Gina              33 ELG-IL                           56.68    1  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.13    5/4/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 1:00.03        1988 BETH MAUER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              30 TWC-IL                         1:00.41    9  
                  29.11     1:00.41 (31.30)                                        
  2 Randag, Sarah T           34 CBD-IL                         1:02.29    7  
                  30.54     1:02.29 (31.75)                                        
  3 Bell, Kristina            31 NWSC-IL                        1:04.94    6  
                  31.41     1:04.94 (33.53)                                        
  4 Kozlowski, Laura          30 NWSC-IL                        1:06.62    5  
                  32.07     1:06.62 (34.55)                                        
  5 Schwer, Jennifer          30 NWSC-IL                        1:21.80    4  
                  39.56     1:21.80 (42.24)                                        
  6 Atalla, Jackie            31 NWSC-IL                        1:39.95    3  
                  48.43     1:39.95 (51.52)                                        
 -- Byrne, Kelly              30 OBS-IL                              NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.93   2/19/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 2:09.70        1988 BETH MAUER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah T           34 CBD-IL                         2:20.03    9  
                  32.94     1:09.04 (36.10)     1:45.22 (36.18)     2:20.03 (34.81)
  2 Bell, Kristina            31 NWSC-IL                        2:21.37    7  
                  32.35     1:07.79 (35.44)     1:44.37 (36.58)     2:21.37 (37.00)
  3 Toft, Heidi C             34 Evanston-IL                    2:46.48    6  
                  39.12     1:20.89 (41.77)     2:04.49 (43.60)     2:46.48 (41.99)
  4 Schwer, Jennifer          30 NWSC-IL                        2:52.73    5  
                  39.76     1:22.82 (43.06)     2:08.06 (45.24)     2:52.73 (44.67)
  5 Seaton, Gina              33 ELG-IL                         4:16.51    4  
                1:00.36   2:07.13 (1:06.77)   3:14.40 (1:07.27)   4:16.51 (1:02.11)
 -- Tusa, Zsejke              30 TWC-IL                              NS  
 -- Byrne, Kelly              30 OBS-IL                              NS  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.20   5/20/2007 KATIE MCCLELLAND                             
       ILMSA: I 31.00   4/22/2004 Nadine K Day                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              30 TWC-IL                           33.06    9  
  2 Pajeau, Nichelle J        33 Evanston-IL                      33.41    7  
  3 Lingner, Heather N        32 Evanston-IL                      33.44    6  
  4 Gitzinger, Jennifer       33 LIB-IL                           35.31    5  
  5 Ohm, Carrie A             34 CHSM-IL                          35.33    4  
  6 Toft, Heidi C             34 Evanston-IL                      37.47    3  
  7 Colburn, Carrie A         33 NWSC-IL                          38.03    2  
 -- Byrne, Kelly              30 OBS-IL                              NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.69   4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
       ILMSA: I 1:06.75   4/22/2004 Nadine K Day                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather N        32 Evanston-IL                    1:15.22    9  
                  35.34     1:15.22 (39.88)                                        
  2 Pajeau, Nichelle J        33 Evanston-IL                    1:15.45    7  
                  35.52     1:15.45 (39.93)                                        
  3 Ohm, Carrie A             34 CHSM-IL                        1:17.12    6  
                  36.40     1:17.12 (40.72)                                        
  4 Gitzinger, Jennifer       33 LIB-IL                         1:18.21    5  
                  36.76     1:18.21 (41.45)                                        
  5 Toft, Heidi C             34 Evanston-IL                    1:23.43    4  
                  39.54     1:23.43 (43.89)                                        
  6 Schwer, Jennifer          30 NWSC-IL                        1:30.93    3  
                  42.52     1:30.93 (48.41)                                        
  7 Seaton, Gina              33 ELG-IL                         1:59.87    2  
                  56.00   1:59.87 (1:03.87)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.34   4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
       ILMSA: I 2:24.48   4/22/2004 Nadine K Day                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pajeau, Nichelle J        33 Evanston-IL                    2:46.21    9  
                  38.62     1:21.07 (42.45)     2:04.33 (43.26)     2:46.21 (41.88)
  2 Ohm, Carrie A             34 CHSM-IL                        2:46.70    7  
                  37.11     1:19.49 (42.38)     2:03.09 (43.60)     2:46.70 (43.61)
  3 Toft, Heidi C             34 Evanston-IL                    3:00.52    6  
                  41.83     1:28.52 (46.69)     2:15.44 (46.92)     3:00.52 (45.08)
  4 Schwer, Jennifer          30 NWSC-IL                        3:13.74    5  
                  43.19     1:32.26 (49.07)     2:22.59 (50.33)     3:13.74 (51.15)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.18   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
       ILMSA: I 26.49   4/24/2003 Nadine K Day                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              30 TWC-IL                           25.39I   9  
  2 Randag, Sarah T           34 CBD-IL                           27.19    7  
  3 Bell, Kristina            31 NWSC-IL                          28.45    6  
  4 Lingner, Heather N        32 Evanston-IL                      28.59    5  
  5 Kozlowski, Laura          30 NWSC-IL                          30.02    4  
  6 Pajeau, Nichelle J        33 Evanston-IL                      32.04    3  
  7 Colburn, Carrie A         33 NWSC-IL                          33.00    2  
  8 Toft, Heidi C             34 Evanston-IL                      34.25    1  
  9 Atalla, Jackie            31 NWSC-IL                          51.80  
 -- Byrne, Kelly              30 OBS-IL                              NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.01   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
       ILMSA: I 57.44   5/15/2003 Nadine KM Day                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              30 TWC-IL                           56.60I   9  
                  26.34       56.60 (30.26)                                        
  2 Randag, Sarah T           34 CBD-IL                         1:03.24    7  
                  29.17     1:03.24 (34.07)                                        
  3 Pajeau, Nichelle J        33 Evanston-IL                    1:14.00    6  
                  33.75     1:14.00 (40.25)                                        
  4 Schwer, Jennifer          30 NWSC-IL                        1:23.33    5  
                  37.00     1:23.33 (46.33)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.46   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 2:07.86   4/22/2004 Nadine K Day                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah T           34 CBD-IL                         2:29.35    9  
                  32.93     1:11.56 (38.63)     1:51.15 (39.59)     2:29.35 (38.20)
  2 Schwer, Jennifer          30 NWSC-IL                        3:03.16    7  
                  39.05     1:26.20 (47.15)     2:14.66 (48.46)     3:03.16 (48.50)
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.01   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
       ILMSA: I 59.10   5/15/2003 Nadine KM Day                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              30 TWC-IL                         1:00.66    9  
                  27.50     1:00.66 (33.16)                                        
  2 Bell, Kristina            31 NWSC-IL                        1:04.80    7  
                  29.31     1:04.80 (35.49)                                        
  3 Pajeau, Nichelle J        33 Evanston-IL                    1:11.05    6  
                  34.60     1:11.05 (36.45)                                        
  4 Ohm, Carrie A             34 CHSM-IL                        1:11.35    5  
                  34.30     1:11.35 (37.05)                                        
  5 Gitzinger, Jennifer       33 LIB-IL                         1:11.51    4  
                  34.64     1:11.51 (36.87)                                        
  6 Toft, Heidi C             34 Evanston-IL                    1:12.30    3  
                  32.88     1:12.30 (39.42)                                        
  7 Colburn, Carrie A         33 NWSC-IL                        1:17.28    2  
                  36.31     1:17.28 (40.97)                                        
  8 Schwer, Jennifer          30 NWSC-IL                        1:19.36    1  
                  36.85     1:19.36 (42.51)                                        
  9 Emigh, Heather            33 BUE-IL                         1:22.93  
                  37.86     1:22.93 (45.07)                                        
 10 Seaton, Gina              33 ELG-IL                         1:54.00  
                  55.72     1:54.00 (58.28)                                        
 -- Byrne, Kelly              30 OBS-IL                              NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.30   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 2:06.72   5/15/2003 Nadine KM Day                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              30 TWC-IL                         2:16.17    9  
                  29.18     1:04.87 (35.69)     1:45.12 (40.25)     2:16.17 (31.05)
  2 Kozlowski, Laura          30 NWSC-IL                        2:29.84    7  
                  31.40     1:08.61 (37.21)     1:54.21 (45.60)     2:29.84 (35.63)
  3 Gitzinger, Jennifer       33 LIB-IL                         2:33.55    6  
                  33.45     1:15.12 (41.67)     1:57.66 (42.54)     2:33.55 (35.89)
  4 Ohm, Carrie A             34 CHSM-IL                        2:33.82    5  
                  33.39     1:15.67 (42.28)     1:58.64 (42.97)     2:33.82 (35.18)
  5 Pajeau, Nichelle J        33 Evanston-IL                    2:34.02    4  
                  33.70     1:17.21 (43.51)     1:58.24 (41.03)     2:34.02 (35.78)
  6 Toft, Heidi C             34 Evanston-IL                    2:39.40    3  
                  36.07     1:17.70 (41.63)     2:03.17 (45.47)     2:39.40 (36.23)
  7 Colburn, Carrie A         33 NWSC-IL                        2:49.39    2  
                  35.79     1:22.52 (46.73)     2:11.53 (49.01)     2:49.39 (37.86)
  8 Schwer, Jennifer          30 NWSC-IL                        2:53.10    1  
                  37.42     1:22.57 (45.15)     2:11.65 (49.08)     2:53.10 (41.45)
 -- Byrne, Kelly              30 OBS-IL                              NS  
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:25.68   5/21/1995 KARLYN PIPES                               
       ILMSA: I 4:30.22   5/15/2003 Nadine KM Day                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pajeau, Nichelle J        33 Evanston-IL                    5:49.31    9  
                  37.22     1:21.73 (44.51)     2:10.07 (48.34)     2:58.06 (47.99)
        3:44.45 (46.39)     4:31.16 (46.71)     5:10.93 (39.77)     5:49.31 (38.38)
  2 Colburn, Carrie A         33 NWSC-IL                        6:07.80    7  
                  40.60     1:28.01 (47.41)     2:18.40 (50.39)     3:07.72 (49.32)
        3:58.58 (50.86)     4:49.30 (50.72)     5:29.47 (40.17)     6:07.80 (38.33)
  3 Schwer, Jennifer          30 NWSC-IL                        6:11.65    6  
                  38.94     1:27.70 (48.76)     2:16.61 (48.91)     3:04.16 (47.55)
        3:55.42 (51.26)     4:48.17 (52.75)     5:30.75 (42.58)     6:11.65 (40.90)
 -- Ohm, Carrie A             34 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 -- Randag, Sarah T           34 CBD-IL                             SCR  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.34   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
       ILMSA: I 24.18   4/25/2004 LIZ J DILLMANN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             37 UNAT-IL                          25.15    9  
  2 Brosnahan-Toennis, Kate   35 NWSC-IL                          26.76    7  
  3 Haldeman, Joanne          37 NWSC-IL                          28.16    6  
  4 De La Cruz, Beth          36 NWSC-IL                          28.50    5  
  5 Haberstich, Carrie        36 NWSC-IL                          28.86    4  
  6 Burseth, Robin            38 ELG-IL                           28.94    3  
  7 Hultquist, Megan          37 BGMS-IL                          29.33    2  
  8 Hogan, Linda              38 LSAC-IL                          29.94    1  
  9 Sorg, Stacy L             36 TOPM-IL                          30.11  
 10 Buelow, Kristine          37 BGMS-IL                          30.41  
 11 Tobler, Ellen             36 GS-IL                            34.10  
 12 Swanson, Donje            38 NWSC-IL                          36.58  
 -- Coble, Kim                36 CBD-IL                              NS  
 -- Sullivan, Solveig L       37 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.72   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
       ILMSA: I 51.61   4/22/2004 Liz J Dillmann                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Solveig L       37 Evanston-IL                      58.58    9  
                  28.08       58.58 (30.50)                                        
  2 Haberstich, Carrie        36 NWSC-IL                        1:03.98    7  
                  30.63     1:03.98 (33.35)                                        
  3 Hultquist, Megan          37 BGMS-IL                        1:05.42    6  
                  31.42     1:05.42 (34.00)                                        
  4 Dumford, Katie            37 ELG-IL                         1:05.96    5  
                  32.21     1:05.96 (33.75)                                        
  5 Buelow, Kristine          37 BGMS-IL                        1:06.39    4  
                  31.87     1:06.39 (34.52)                                        
  6 Sorg, Stacy L             36 TOPM-IL                        1:06.82    3  
                  32.80     1:06.82 (34.02)                                        
  7 Burseth, Robin            38 ELG-IL                         1:06.85    2  
                  31.94     1:06.85 (34.91)                                        
  8 Hunt, Amanda              38 NWSC-IL                        1:13.54    1  
                  34.97     1:13.54 (38.57)                                        
  9 Swanson, Donje            38 NWSC-IL                        1:23.27  
                  37.55     1:23.27 (45.72)                                        
 -- Day, Nadine K             37 UNAT-IL                             NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.55    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 1:55.04   5/11/2006 Nadine K Day                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De La Cruz, Beth          36 NWSC-IL                        2:27.15    9  
                  32.28     1:09.28 (37.00)     1:48.17 (38.89)     2:27.15 (38.98)
  2 Buelow, Kristine          37 BGMS-IL                        2:27.56    7  
                  33.73     1:10.47 (36.74)     1:50.11 (39.64)     2:27.56 (37.45)
  3 Sorg, Stacy L             36 TOPM-IL                        2:30.72    6  
                  35.11     1:13.55 (38.44)     1:52.38 (38.83)     2:30.72 (38.34)
  4 Hultquist, Megan          37 BGMS-IL                        2:31.58    5  
                  35.11     1:13.61 (38.50)     1:53.10 (39.49)     2:31.58 (38.48)
  5 Tobler, Ellen             36 GS-IL                          2:57.41    4  
                  38.50     1:22.46 (43.96)     2:10.05 (47.59)     2:57.41 (47.36)
  6 Swanson, Donje            38 NWSC-IL                        3:13.83    3  
                  39.51     1:28.89 (49.38)     2:21.67 (52.78)     3:13.83 (52.16)
 -- Sullivan, Solveig L       37 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.09    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 5:09.95   4/25/2004 LIZ J DILLMANN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shanks, Erin              38 NWSC-IL                        5:52.23    9  
                  31.57     1:06.16 (34.59)     1:41.21 (35.05)     2:16.38 (35.17)
        2:51.85 (35.47)     3:27.94 (36.09)     4:04.09 (36.15)     4:40.50 (36.41)
        5:16.55 (36.05)     5:52.23 (35.68)                                        
  2 Dumford, Katie            37 ELG-IL                         6:32.14    7  
                  33.70     1:10.34 (36.64)     1:48.73 (38.39)     2:28.37 (39.64)
        3:08.61 (40.24)     3:49.13 (40.52)     4:30.04 (40.91)     5:11.38 (41.34)
        5:52.36 (40.98)     6:32.14 (39.78)                                        
  3 Sims, Michelle            38 NWSC-IL                        6:46.37    6  
                  38.16     1:18.39 (40.23)     1:59.90 (41.51)     2:41.41 (41.51)
        3:22.62 (41.21)     4:04.18 (41.56)     4:45.78 (41.60)     5:27.13 (41.35)
        6:07.55 (40.42)     6:46.37 (38.82)                                        
  4 De La Cruz, Beth          36 NWSC-IL                        6:59.51    5  
                  35.97     1:17.86 (41.89)     2:00.44 (42.58)     2:43.72 (43.28)
        3:27.39 (43.67)                             4:53.77 ( )     5:37.13 (43.36)
        6:19.08 (41.95)     6:59.51 (40.43)                                        
  5 Montanari, Stephani       36 NWSC-IL                        7:27.39    4  
                  37.47     1:19.93 (42.46)     2:04.49 (44.56)     2:48.86 (44.37)
        3:35.16 (46.30)     4:21.97 (46.81)     5:09.35 (47.38)     5:56.63 (47.28)
        6:43.59 (46.96)     7:27.39 (43.80)                                        
  6 Tobler, Ellen             36 GS-IL                          7:45.85    3  
                  40.63     1:26.02 (45.39)     2:12.59 (46.57)     3:00.45 (47.86)
        3:48.52 (48.07)     4:36.93 (48.41)     5:25.46 (48.53)     6:13.74 (48.28)
        7:01.56 (47.82)     7:45.85 (44.29)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:22.60   2/16/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
       ILMSA: I 10:31.97   4/22/2004 Liz J Dillmann                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             37 UNAT-IL                       10:57.68    9  
                  28.22       58.92 (30.70)     1:30.53 (31.61)     2:02.36 (31.83)
        2:34.73 (32.37)     3:07.30 (32.57)     3:40.26 (32.96)     4:13.42 (33.16)
        4:46.47 (33.05)     5:19.68 (33.21)     5:53.11 (33.43)     6:26.55 (33.44)
        7:00.56 (34.01)     7:35.08 (34.52)     8:09.57 (34.49)     8:43.70 (34.13)
        9:17.79 (34.09)     9:51.82 (34.03)    10:25.99 (34.17)    10:57.68 (31.69)
  2 Shanks, Erin              38 NWSC-IL                       12:11.16    7  
                  32.25     1:07.31 (35.06)     1:43.20 (35.89)     2:19.60 (36.40)
        2:56.44 (36.84)     3:33.11 (36.67)     4:10.10 (36.99)     4:46.99 (36.89)
        5:23.85 (36.86)     6:01.73 (37.88)     6:38.54 (36.81)     7:15.47 (36.93)
        7:52.74 (37.27)     8:29.98 (37.24)     9:07.79 (37.81)     9:44.80 (37.01)
       10:21.98 (37.18)    10:58.81 (36.83)    11:35.40 (36.59)    12:11.16 (35.76)
  3 Harrison, Jennifer        37 ELG-IL                        12:14.77    6  
                  32.37     1:07.65 (35.28)     1:44.08 (36.43)     2:20.79 (36.71)
        2:57.79 (37.00)     3:35.03 (37.24)     4:12.46 (37.43)     4:49.73 (37.27)
        5:27.05 (37.32)     6:04.26 (37.21)     6:41.51 (37.25)     7:18.64 (37.13)
        7:55.62 (36.98)     8:32.67 (37.05)     9:09.54 (36.87)     9:46.54 (37.00)
       10:23.33 (36.79)    10:59.97 (36.64)    11:35.99 (36.02)    12:14.77 (38.78)
  4 Dumford, Katie            37 ELG-IL                        13:21.50    5  
                  34.34     1:11.87 (37.53)     1:50.76 (38.89)     2:30.75 (39.99)
        3:11.14 (40.39)     3:51.39 (40.25)     4:31.77 (40.38)     5:12.14 (40.37)
        5:53.08 (40.94)     6:34.03 (40.95)     7:15.27 (41.24)     7:56.20 (40.93)
        8:37.39 (41.19)     9:18.42 (41.03)     9:59.56 (41.14)    10:40.27 (40.71)
       11:20.76 (40.49)    12:00.96 (40.20)    12:41.79 (40.83)    13:21.50 (39.71)
  5 Hogan, Linda              38 LSAC-IL                       13:37.40    4  
                  35.42     1:14.91 (39.49)     1:55.74 (40.83)     2:36.49 (40.75)
        3:18.18 (41.69)     3:59.59 (41.41)     4:40.88 (41.29)     5:22.94 (42.06)
        6:04.96 (42.02)     6:47.06 (42.10)     7:27.15 (40.09)     8:07.54 (40.39)
        8:48.58 (41.04)     9:29.74 (41.16)    10:10.98 (41.24)    10:52.52 (41.54)
       11:34.35 (41.83)    12:15.97 (41.62)    12:56.55 (40.58)    13:37.40 (40.85)
  6 Sims, Michelle            38 NWSC-IL                       13:48.19    3  
                  38.62     1:18.49 (39.87)     1:59.49 (41.00)     2:40.79 (41.30)
        3:22.43 (41.64)     4:04.28 (41.85)     4:46.38 (42.10)     5:28.87 (42.49)
        6:11.14 (42.27)     6:53.36 (42.22)     7:35.60 (42.24)     8:16.97 (41.37)
        8:58.95 (41.98)     9:41.01 (42.06)    10:23.18 (42.17)    11:05.31 (42.13)
       11:47.07 (41.76)    12:28.37 (41.30)    13:09.18 (40.81)    13:48.19 (39.01)
  7 Slikas, M J               38 CBD-IL                        13:49.18    2  
                  37.51     1:17.03 (39.52)     1:57.89 (40.86)     2:39.38 (41.49)
        3:21.45 (42.07)     4:03.63 (42.18)     4:46.19 (42.56)     5:28.85 (42.66)
        6:11.18 (42.33)     6:53.50 (42.32)     7:35.33 (41.83)     8:17.38 (42.05)
        8:59.50 (42.12)     9:41.35 (41.85)    10:23.06 (41.71)    11:04.95 (41.89)
       11:46.63 (41.68)    12:28.08 (41.45)    13:09.16 (41.08)    13:49.18 (40.02)
  8 Burseth, Robin            38 ELG-IL                        14:36.94    1  
                  36.48     1:18.59 (42.11)     2:02.80 (44.21)     2:46.99 (44.19)
        3:31.43 (44.44)     4:16.53 (45.10)     5:01.82 (45.29)     5:47.26 (45.44)
        6:32.83 (45.57)     7:17.60 (44.77)     8:02.41 (44.81)     8:46.89 (44.48)
        9:31.36 (44.47)    10:15.30 (43.94)    10:59.83 (44.53)    11:43.87 (44.04)
       12:27.61 (43.74)    13:12.04 (44.43)    13:55.79 (43.75)    14:36.94 (41.15)
  9 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 CHSM-IL                       15:41.93  
                  39.66     1:26.15 (46.49)     2:13.94 (47.79)     3:01.81 (47.87)
        3:48.95 (47.14)     4:37.37 (48.42)     5:24.05 (46.68)     6:11.70 (47.65)
        6:58.54 (46.84)     7:46.53 (47.99)     8:34.12 (47.59)     9:21.66 (47.54)
       10:08.51 (46.85)    10:55.67 (47.16)    11:43.91 (48.24)    12:32.06 (48.15)
       13:20.57 (48.51)    14:09.55 (48.98)    14:55.94 (46.39)    15:41.93 (45.99)
 10 Tobler, Ellen             36 GS-IL                         16:09.11  
                  42.08     1:27.74 (45.66)     2:15.44 (47.70)     3:03.99 (48.55)
        3:52.41 (48.42)     4:41.24 (48.83)     5:30.90 (49.66)     6:20.30 (49.40)
        7:10.25 (49.95)     7:59.98 (49.73)     8:49.50 (49.52)     9:38.59 (49.09)
       10:27.62 (49.03)    11:17.07 (49.45)    12:07.19 (50.12)    12:56.81 (49.62)
       13:46.24 (49.43)    14:35.22 (48.98)    15:24.55 (49.33)    16:09.11 (44.56)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.94   4/14/2007 SHERI HART                                   
       ILMSA: I 28.84    1/7/2007 JENNIFER RIDGE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             37 UNAT-IL                          29.29    9  
  2 Brosnahan-Toennis, Kate   35 NWSC-IL                          32.76    7  
  3 Haldeman, Joanne          37 NWSC-IL                          34.58    6  
  4 De La Cruz, Beth          36 NWSC-IL                          35.46    5  
  5 Burseth, Robin            38 ELG-IL                           36.56    4  
  6 Kooy, Elizabeth A         37 CHSM-IL                          36.59    3  
  7 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 CHSM-IL                          40.81    2  
  8 Tobler, Ellen             36 GS-IL                            43.03    1  
 -- Sullivan, Solveig L       37 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.81  12/20/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 1:00.85   4/22/2004 Kaari M Reierson                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Solveig L       37 Evanston-IL                    1:04.37    9  
                  31.25     1:04.37 (33.12)                                        
  2 Kooy, Elizabeth A         37 CHSM-IL                        1:17.97    7  
                  38.12     1:17.97 (39.85)                                        
  3 Dumford, Katie            37 ELG-IL                         1:20.72    6  
                  39.76     1:20.72 (40.96)                                        
  4 De La Cruz, Beth          36 NWSC-IL                        1:21.79    5  
                  40.46     1:21.79 (41.33)                                        
  5 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 CHSM-IL                        1:31.33    4  
                  43.94     1:31.33 (47.39)                                        
  6 Tobler, Ellen             36 GS-IL                          1:36.73    3  
                  47.59     1:36.73 (49.14)                                        
 -- Day, Nadine K             37 UNAT-IL                             NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.54   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 2:10.97    4/2/2004 Kaari Reierson                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kooy, Elizabeth A         37 CHSM-IL                        2:40.18    9  
                  38.22     1:17.51 (39.29)     1:58.47 (40.96)     2:40.18 (41.71)
  2 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 CHSM-IL                        3:10.40    7  
                  44.58     1:33.00 (48.42)     2:22.64 (49.64)     3:10.40 (47.76)
  3 Hunt, Amanda              38 NWSC-IL                        3:30.99    6  
                  51.53     1:43.74 (52.21)     2:37.41 (53.67)     3:30.99 (53.58)
 -- Sullivan, Solveig L       37 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.94   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       ILMSA: I 31.24   5/18/2006 Nadine K Day                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             37 UNAT-IL                          31.37    9  
  2 Sullivan, Solveig L       37 Evanston-IL                      36.42    7  
  3 Haberstich, Carrie        36 NWSC-IL                          37.26    6  
  4 Shanks, Erin              38 NWSC-IL                          37.67    5  
  5 Buelow, Kristine          37 BGMS-IL                          38.33    4  
  6 Burseth, Robin            38 ELG-IL                           40.02    3  
  7 Sorg, Stacy L             36 TOPM-IL                          41.12    2  
  8 Tobler, Ellen             36 GS-IL                            43.90    1  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.25   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                            
       ILMSA: I 1:08.41    2/4/2007 NADINE DAY                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Linda              38 LSAC-IL                        1:23.31    9  
                  39.31     1:23.31 (44.00)                                        
  2 Haberstich, Carrie        36 NWSC-IL                        1:23.52    7  
                  38.89     1:23.52 (44.63)                                        
  3 Kooy, Elizabeth A         37 CHSM-IL                        1:26.04    6  
                  40.79     1:26.04 (45.25)                                        
  4 Hunt, Amanda              38 NWSC-IL                        1:31.04    5  
                  43.76     1:31.04 (47.28)                                        
  5 Sorg, Stacy L             36 TOPM-IL                        1:31.37    4  
                  44.07     1:31.37 (47.30)                                        
  6 Tobler, Ellen             36 GS-IL                          1:36.69    3  
                  46.21     1:36.69 (50.48)                                        
 -- Day, Nadine K             37 UNAT-IL                             NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.66   1/27/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
       ILMSA: I 2:24.96   5/11/2006 Nadine K Day                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             37 UNAT-IL                        2:28.87    9  
                  33.77     1:10.90 (37.13)     1:49.12 (38.22)     2:28.87 (39.75)
  2 Haberstich, Carrie        36 NWSC-IL                        2:57.76    7  
                  39.39     1:23.07 (43.68)     2:09.12 (46.05)     2:57.76 (48.64)
  3 Kooy, Elizabeth A         37 CHSM-IL                        3:04.75    6  
                  42.76     1:29.20 (46.44)     2:17.00 (47.80)     3:04.75 (47.75)
  4 Hunt, Amanda              38 NWSC-IL                        3:13.98    5  
                  45.77     1:35.38 (49.61)     2:24.53 (49.15)     3:13.98 (49.45)
  5 De La Cruz, Beth          36 NWSC-IL                        3:16.76    4  
                  43.65     1:33.22 (49.57)     2:25.84 (52.62)     3:16.76 (50.92)
  6 Tobler, Ellen             36 GS-IL                          3:28.48    3  
                  47.79     1:40.99 (53.20)     2:35.51 (54.52)     3:28.48 (52.97)
  7 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 CHSM-IL                        3:42.09    2  
                  50.49     1:47.00 (56.51)     2:44.77 (57.77)     3:42.09 (57.32)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.54   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       ILMSA: I 26.56   4/25/2004 LIZ J DILLMANN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De La Cruz, Beth          36 NWSC-IL                          31.98    9  
  2 Kooy, Elizabeth A         37 CHSM-IL                          32.86    7  
  3 Hultquist, Megan          37 BGMS-IL                          33.12    6  
  4 Burseth, Robin            38 ELG-IL                           33.32    5  
  5 Dumford, Katie            37 ELG-IL                           34.46    4  
  6 Sorg, Stacy L             36 TOPM-IL                          35.29    3  
  7 Tobler, Ellen             36 GS-IL                            40.57    2  
  8 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 CHSM-IL                          42.07    1  
 -- Day, Nadine K             37 UNAT-IL                             NS  
 -- Coble, Kim                36 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.78   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       ILMSA: I 57.68   4/22/2004 Liz J Dillmann                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kooy, Elizabeth A         37 CHSM-IL                        1:14.87    9  
                  34.64     1:14.87 (40.23)                                        
  2 Haldeman, Joanne          37 NWSC-IL                        1:15.19    7  
                  34.64     1:15.19 (40.55)                                        
  3 Hultquist, Megan          37 BGMS-IL                        1:20.30    6  
                  36.76     1:20.30 (43.54)                                        
  4 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 CHSM-IL                        1:39.22    5  
                  46.06     1:39.22 (53.16)                                        
 -- Coble, Kim                36 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.48   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
       ILMSA: I 2:09.04   5/18/2006 Nadine K Day                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kooy, Elizabeth A         37 CHSM-IL                        2:53.18    9  
                  38.30     1:23.09 (44.79)     2:09.11 (46.02)     2:53.18 (44.07)
  2 Hunt, Amanda              38 NWSC-IL                        3:28.20    7  
                  48.53     1:43.62 (55.09)     2:39.00 (55.38)     3:28.20 (49.20)
  3 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 CHSM-IL                        3:41.03    6  
                  47.44     1:43.06 (55.62)   2:43.23 (1:00.17)     3:41.03 (57.80)
 -- Coble, Kim                36 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.31   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       ILMSA: I 59.54   4/22/2004 Liz J Dillmann                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             37 UNAT-IL                        1:00.92    9  
                  28.49     1:00.92 (32.43)                                        
  2 Brosnahan-Toennis, Kate   35 NWSC-IL                        1:08.79    7  
                  31.48     1:08.79 (37.31)                                        
  3 Haberstich, Carrie        36 NWSC-IL                        1:13.20    6  
                  34.72     1:13.20 (38.48)                                        
  4 De La Cruz, Beth          36 NWSC-IL                        1:14.43    5  
                  33.83     1:14.43 (40.60)                                        
  5 Haldeman, Joanne          37 NWSC-IL                        1:15.07    4  
                  33.47     1:15.07 (41.60)                                        
  6 Burseth, Robin            38 ELG-IL                         1:16.79    3  
                  35.86     1:16.79 (40.93)                                        
  7 Buelow, Kristine          37 BGMS-IL                        1:18.66    2  
                  36.72     1:18.66 (41.94)                                        
  8 Sorg, Stacy L             36 TOPM-IL                        1:19.23    1  
                  37.24     1:19.23 (41.99)                                        
  9 Hultquist, Megan          37 BGMS-IL                        1:19.96  
                  37.40     1:19.96 (42.56)                                        
 10 Tobler, Ellen             36 GS-IL                          1:27.86  
                  41.39     1:27.86 (46.47)                                        
 11 Hunt, Amanda              38 NWSC-IL                        1:28.74  
                  44.49     1:28.74 (44.25)                                        
 12 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 CHSM-IL                        1:32.36  
                  41.88     1:32.36 (50.48)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.24   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 2:10.07   4/22/2004 Liz J Dillmann                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kooy, Elizabeth A         37 CHSM-IL                        2:42.35    9  
                  35.66     1:16.86 (41.20)     2:05.35 (48.49)     2:42.35 (37.00)
  2 De La Cruz, Beth          36 NWSC-IL                        2:47.86    7  
                  34.06     1:16.96 (42.90)     2:08.09 (51.13)     2:47.86 (39.77)
  3 Dumford, Katie            37 ELG-IL                         2:49.32    6  
                  36.97     1:21.69 (44.72)     2:12.90 (51.21)     2:49.32 (36.42)
  4 Sorg, Stacy L             36 TOPM-IL                        2:50.48    5  
                  36.48     1:20.40 (43.92)     2:12.05 (51.65)     2:50.48 (38.43)
  5 Hultquist, Megan          37 BGMS-IL                        2:55.11    4  
                  37.90     1:23.57 (45.67)     2:17.44 (53.87)     2:55.11 (37.67)
  6 Hunt, Amanda              38 NWSC-IL                        3:03.45    3  
                  40.38     1:32.45 (52.07)     2:22.27 (49.82)     3:03.45 (41.18)
  7 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 CHSM-IL                        3:17.00    2  
                  45.05     1:33.62 (48.57)     2:32.34 (58.72)     3:17.00 (44.66)
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.18   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 4:39.54    2/4/2007 NADINE DAY                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             37 UNAT-IL                        4:44.90    9  
                  29.44     1:01.94 (32.50)     1:40.27 (38.33)     2:19.08 (38.81)
        2:59.29 (40.21)     3:40.23 (40.94)     4:13.32 (33.09)     4:44.90 (31.58)
  2 Kooy, Elizabeth A         37 CHSM-IL                        5:45.56    7  
                  37.70     1:22.88 (45.18)     2:06.10 (43.22)     2:49.54 (43.44)
        3:39.55 (50.01)     4:28.79 (49.24)     5:07.16 (38.37)     5:45.56 (38.40)
  3 De La Cruz, Beth          36 NWSC-IL                        6:23.57    6  
                  37.07     1:24.24 (47.17)     2:16.22 (51.98)     3:08.68 (52.46)
        4:01.75 (53.07)     4:56.12 (54.37)     5:39.20 (43.08)     6:23.57 (44.37)
  4 Hunt, Amanda              38 NWSC-IL                        6:42.53    5  
                  46.06     1:37.96 (51.90)     2:37.65 (59.69)     3:34.45 (56.80)
        4:25.03 (50.58)     5:15.96 (50.93)     6:00.63 (44.67)     6:42.53 (41.90)
  5 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 CHSM-IL                        7:02.75    4  
                  46.73     1:43.95 (57.22)     2:36.50 (52.55)     3:26.77 (50.27)
      4:27.23 (1:00.46)   5:27.70 (1:00.47)     6:16.89 (49.19)     7:02.75 (45.86)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.91   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
       ILMSA: I 24.16   4/20/2006 Liz Dillmann                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz J           43 NWSC-IL                          24.65    9  
  2 Pletch, Mary              44 TWC-IL                           26.18    7  
  3 Pawluk, Roxie             42 ROCK-IL                          27.40    6  
  4 Hacker, Sara              43 NWSC-IL                          27.68    5  
  5 Wing, Jane                42 NWSC-IL                          28.23    4  
  6 Smar, Susan               44 BUE-IL                           29.50    3  
  7 Stiberth, Amanda          43 ELG-IL                           29.82    2  
  8 Stephens, Amy             41 NWSC-IL                          31.54    1  
  9 Heckendorf, Lori          40 IND-IL                           32.08  
 10 Cupuro, Patricia          42 TWC-IL                           35.59  
 11 Grotenhuis, Corinne L     42 ELG-IL                           36.10  
 12 Musser, Heidi             42 GS-IL                          1:05.76  
 -- Roca-Bey, Maria C         43 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Bogart, Jeannine M        42 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.34   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
       ILMSA: I 51.51   4/21/2005 Liz Dillman                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz J           43 NWSC-IL                          52.28    9  
                  25.35       52.28 (26.93)                                        
  2 Pletch, Mary              44 TWC-IL                           58.08    7  
                  28.06       58.08 (30.02)                                        
  3 Pawluk, Roxie             42 ROCK-IL                        1:02.90    6  
                  30.40     1:02.90 (32.50)                                        
  4 Colby, Jennifer           44 ELG-IL                         1:03.05    5  
                  29.36     1:03.05 (33.69)                                        
  5 Smar, Susan               44 BUE-IL                         1:04.68    4  
                  30.75     1:04.68 (33.93)                                        
  6 Stiberth, Amanda          43 ELG-IL                         1:05.42    3  
                  31.23     1:05.42 (34.19)                                        
  7 Gunn, Kelly               42 NWSC-IL                        1:20.36    2  
                  38.13     1:20.36 (42.23)                                        
 -- Quinn, Molly              41 IND-IL                              NS  
 -- Cupuro, Patricia          42 TWC-IL                             SCR  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.06  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 1:52.34   4/21/2005 Liz Dillman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz J           43 NWSC-IL                        1:55.31    9  
                  26.91       55.73 (28.82)     1:25.75 (30.02)     1:55.31 (29.56)
  2 Wing, Jane                42 NWSC-IL                        2:17.36    7  
                  31.08     1:04.94 (33.86)     1:41.11 (36.17)     2:17.36 (36.25)
  3 Pawluk, Roxie             42 ROCK-IL                        2:18.68    6  
                  32.24     1:07.80 (35.56)     1:44.28 (36.48)     2:18.68 (34.40)
  4 Becker, Lisa J            43 NWSC-IL                        2:19.40    5  
                  32.67     1:07.89 (35.22)     1:43.69 (35.80)     2:19.40 (35.71)
  5 Quinn, Molly              41 IND-IL                         2:37.15    4  
                  35.35     1:14.50 (39.15)     1:55.68 (41.18)     2:37.15 (41.47)
  6 Appleyard, Sue            41 NWSC-IL                        2:37.43    3  
                  35.28     1:14.54 (39.26)     1:55.30 (40.76)     2:37.43 (42.13)
  7 Cupuro, Patricia          42 TWC-IL                         3:02.52    2  
                  38.34     1:22.46 (44.12)     2:11.60 (49.14)     3:02.52 (50.92)
  8 Grotenhuis, Corinne L     42 ELG-IL                         3:19.36    1  
                  41.13     1:30.69 (49.56)     2:24.69 (54.00)     3:19.36 (54.67)
  9 Musser, Heidi             42 GS-IL                          4:43.85  
                1:07.37   2:16.70 (1:09.33)   3:31.93 (1:15.23)   4:43.85 (1:11.92)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:58.98   10/5/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 5:15.17   4/20/2006 Liz Dillmann                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Lisa J            43 NWSC-IL                        6:12.23    9  
                  32.92     1:08.77 (35.85)     1:45.53 (36.76)     2:23.17 (37.64)
        3:01.16 (37.99)     3:39.20 (38.04)     4:18.17 (38.97)     4:56.75 (38.58)
        5:35.10 (38.35)     6:12.23 (37.13)                                        
  2 Chung, Susan              44 NWSC-IL                        6:17.32    7  
                  34.24     1:10.82 (36.58)     1:48.63 (37.81)     2:27.24 (38.61)
        3:05.69 (38.45)     3:44.32 (38.63)     4:22.98 (38.66)     5:02.63 (39.65)
        5:41.02 (38.39)     6:17.32 (36.30)                                        
  3 Roca-Bey, Maria C         43 NWSC-IL                        6:35.37    6  
                  35.23     1:15.64 (40.41)     1:56.94 (41.30)     2:38.20 (41.26)
        3:19.37 (41.17)     3:59.72 (40.35)     4:40.00 (40.28)     5:20.94 (40.94)
        6:00.27 (39.33)     6:35.37 (35.10)                                        
  4 Stiberth, Amanda          43 ELG-IL                         6:41.31    5  
                  33.95     1:12.18 (38.23)     1:51.97 (39.79)     2:33.30 (41.33)
        3:14.24 (40.94)     3:55.59 (41.35)     4:37.25 (41.66)     5:18.90 (41.65)
        6:00.51 (41.61)     6:41.31 (40.80)                                        
  5 Saylor, Heather W         42 NWSC-IL                        6:46.63    4  
                  36.81     1:16.98 (40.17)     1:58.20 (41.22)     2:39.01 (40.81)
        3:20.20 (41.19)     4:01.26 (41.06)     4:42.47 (41.21)     5:23.81 (41.34)
        6:05.81 (42.00)     6:46.63 (40.82)                                        
  6 Fancher, Anne             42 NWSC-IL                        8:47.14    3  
                  43.37     1:32.54 (49.17)     2:26.14 (53.60)     3:20.50 (54.36)
        4:14.94 (54.44)     5:10.08 (55.14)     6:05.27 (55.19)     7:00.91 (55.64)
        7:55.46 (54.55)     8:47.14 (51.68)                                        
  7 Musser, Heidi             42 GS-IL                         12:54.16    2  
                1:07.67   2:22.71 (1:15.04)   3:36.82 (1:14.11)   4:53.45 (1:16.63)
      6:11.79 (1:18.34)   7:32.01 (1:20.22)   8:49.69 (1:17.68)  10:14.17 (1:24.48)
     11:33.80 (1:19.63)  12:54.16 (1:20.36)                                        
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:58.98   10/5/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 5:15.17   4/20/2006 Liz Dillmann                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Rice, Nancy               44 NWSC-IL                            SCR  
 -- Cupuro, Patricia          42 TWC-IL                             SCR  
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:20.45  12/21/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
       ILMSA: I 10:44.55   4/21/2005 Liz Dillman                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz J           43 NWSC-IL                       11:02.16    9  
                  29.11     1:00.43 (31.32)     1:32.85 (32.42)     2:05.69 (32.84)
        2:38.71 (33.02)     3:11.78 (33.07)     3:45.08 (33.30)     4:18.30 (33.22)
        4:51.81 (33.51)     5:25.45 (33.64)     5:59.02 (33.57)     6:32.43 (33.41)
        7:05.96 (33.53)     7:39.47 (33.51)     8:13.14 (33.67)     8:48.29 (35.15)
        9:22.03 (33.74)     9:55.96 (33.93)    10:29.78 (33.82)    11:02.16 (32.38)
  2 Wing, Jane                42 NWSC-IL                       12:31.86    7  
                  31.60     1:06.41 (34.81)     1:42.51 (36.10)     2:19.21 (36.70)
        2:56.84 (37.63)     3:34.59 (37.75)     4:13.09 (38.50)     4:51.69 (38.60)
        5:30.10 (38.41)     6:08.41 (38.31)     6:46.82 (38.41)     7:25.85 (39.03)
        8:04.67 (38.82)     8:43.44 (38.77)     9:22.02 (38.58)    10:00.75 (38.73)
       10:38.90 (38.15)    11:17.14 (38.24)    11:55.23 (38.09)    12:31.86 (36.63)
  3 Becker, Lisa J            43 NWSC-IL                       12:46.19    6  
                  33.61     1:10.42 (36.81)     1:47.93 (37.51)     2:25.12 (37.19)
        3:02.95 (37.83)     3:40.62 (37.67)     4:18.68 (38.06)     4:57.38 (38.70)
        5:36.40 (39.02)     6:15.27 (38.87)     6:54.54 (39.27)     7:33.66 (39.12)
        8:12.88 (39.22)     8:51.72 (38.84)     9:30.67 (38.95)    10:09.60 (38.93)
       10:48.94 (39.34)    11:28.17 (39.23)    12:07.35 (39.18)    12:46.19 (38.84)
  4 Chung, Susan              44 NWSC-IL                       12:58.34    5  
                  34.16     1:10.27 (36.11)     1:48.23 (37.96)     2:26.96 (38.73)
        3:05.70 (38.74)     3:44.65 (38.95)     4:23.70 (39.05)     5:02.78 (39.08)
        5:42.11 (39.33)     6:21.45 (39.34)     7:00.84 (39.39)     7:40.53 (39.69)
        8:20.09 (39.56)     9:01.13 (41.04)     9:41.86 (40.73)    10:21.53 (39.67)
       11:01.38 (39.85)    11:41.30 (39.92)    12:20.61 (39.31)    12:58.34 (37.73)
  5 Colby, Jennifer           44 ELG-IL                        13:31.71    4  
                  32.58     1:09.99 (37.41)     1:49.69 (39.70)     2:30.71 (41.02)
        3:11.89 (41.18)     3:53.29 (41.40)     4:34.38 (41.09)     5:15.40 (41.02)
        5:56.28 (40.88)     6:37.55 (41.27)     7:18.66 (41.11)     7:59.71 (41.05)
        8:40.93 (41.22)     9:22.54 (41.61)    10:04.48 (41.94)    10:46.22 (41.74)
       11:27.96 (41.74)    12:09.48 (41.52)    12:50.98 (41.50)    13:31.71 (40.73)
  6 Roca-Bey, Maria C         43 NWSC-IL                       13:53.40    3  
                  36.32     1:16.62 (40.30)     1:58.86 (42.24)     2:41.27 (42.41)
        3:23.55 (42.28)     4:06.22 (42.67)     4:49.23 (43.01)     5:31.87 (42.64)
        6:14.92 (43.05)     6:57.63 (42.71)     7:40.79 (43.16)     8:23.47 (42.68)
        9:05.30 (41.83)     9:48.13 (42.83)    10:30.86 (42.73)    11:13.08 (42.22)
       11:54.82 (41.74)    12:36.06 (41.24)    13:15.57 (39.51)    13:53.40 (37.83)
  7 Stiberth, Amanda          43 ELG-IL                        13:57.77    2  
                  34.26     1:12.59 (38.33)     1:52.77 (40.18)     2:34.50 (41.73)
        3:17.00 (42.50)     3:59.11 (42.11)     4:41.83 (42.72)     5:24.88 (43.05)
        6:08.03 (43.15)     6:50.94 (42.91)     7:33.15 (42.21)     8:16.20 (43.05)
        8:59.24 (43.04)     9:42.49 (43.25)    10:25.06 (42.57)    11:07.80 (42.74)
       11:51.09 (43.29)    12:34.11 (43.02)    13:17.16 (43.05)    13:57.77 (40.61)
  8 Saylor, Heather W         42 NWSC-IL                       14:25.95    1  
                  35.27     1:14.09 (38.82)     1:54.31 (40.22)     2:35.07 (40.76)
        3:16.08 (41.01)     3:57.89 (41.81)     4:40.10 (42.21)     5:26.12 (46.02)
        6:14.16 (48.04)     7:00.80 (46.64)     7:48.17 (47.37)     8:31.56 (43.39)
        9:19.11 (47.55)    10:01.08 (41.97)    10:46.54 (45.46)    11:32.40 (45.86)
       12:21.66 (49.26)    13:03.33 (41.67)    13:45.26 (41.93)    14:25.95 (40.69)
  9 Stevens, Deborah          41 NWSC-IL                       15:35.66  
                  39.24     1:24.28 (45.04)     2:12.40 (48.12)     3:00.84 (48.44)
        3:48.80 (47.96)     4:36.35 (47.55)     5:24.16 (47.81)     6:12.25 (48.09)
        7:00.11 (47.86)     7:47.98 (47.87)     8:35.62 (47.64)     9:22.95 (47.33)
       10:10.50 (47.55)    10:58.44 (47.94)    11:45.92 (47.48)    12:33.13 (47.21)
       13:19.40 (46.27)    14:06.16 (46.76)    14:52.40 (46.24)    15:35.66 (43.26)
 10 Cupuro, Patricia          42 TWC-IL                        16:00.16  
                  41.73     1:27.65 (45.92)     2:15.68 (48.03)     3:04.04 (48.36)
        3:52.54 (48.50)     4:42.20 (49.66)     5:30.83 (48.63)     6:19.72 (48.89)
        7:08.93 (49.21)     7:57.20 (48.27)     8:45.78 (48.58)     9:35.49 (49.71)
       10:24.63 (49.14)    11:13.12 (48.49)    12:01.40 (48.28)    12:50.17 (48.77)
       13:38.49 (48.32)    14:26.85 (48.36)    15:14.90 (48.05)    16:00.16 (45.26)
 11 Esp, Lynn                 44 ABM-IL                        16:32.93  
                  42.90     1:29.11 (46.21)     2:16.86 (47.75)     3:06.21 (49.35)
        3:57.72 (51.51)     4:49.08 (51.36)     5:40.69 (51.61)     6:33.28 (52.59)
        7:24.79 (51.51)     8:15.18 (50.39)     9:07.25 (52.07)     9:58.28 (51.03)
       10:48.07 (49.79)    11:38.58 (50.51)    12:28.97 (50.39)    13:20.35 (51.38)
       14:10.41 (50.06)    15:00.70 (50.29)    15:49.68 (48.98)    16:32.93 (43.25)
 12 Musser, Heidi             42 GS-IL                         25:47.61  
                1:05.78   2:17.52 (1:11.74)   3:29.72 (1:12.20)   4:43.83 (1:14.11)
      6:00.34 (1:16.51)   7:16.56 (1:16.22)   8:33.99 (1:17.43)   9:53.93 (1:19.94)
     11:15.25 (1:21.32)  12:33.17 (1:17.92)  13:52.76 (1:19.59)  15:12.46 (1:19.70)
     16:31.52 (1:19.06)  17:52.27 (1:20.75)  19:11.16 (1:18.89)  20:30.09 (1:18.93)
     21:48.75 (1:18.66)  23:08.78 (1:20.03)  24:27.56 (1:18.78)  25:47.61 (1:20.05)
 -- Bogart, Jeannine M        42 CBD-IL                              NS  
 -- Weeks, Kim E              42 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.29  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
       ILMSA: I 29.94    4/2/2004 Mary Pletch                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              44 TWC-IL                           30.21    9  
  2 Hacker, Sara              43 NWSC-IL                          32.25    7  
  3 Colby, Jennifer           44 ELG-IL                           33.68    6  
  4 Muyres, Sarah A           41 Evanston-IL                      35.27    4.5
  4 Smar, Susan               44 BUE-IL                           35.27    4.5
  6 Schwartz, Lisa            44 COHO-IL                          36.67    3  
  7 Lelko, Meg                42 NWSC-IL                          37.37    2  
  8 Stiberth, Amanda          43 ELG-IL                           39.00    1  
  9 Stephens, Amy             41 NWSC-IL                          41.28  
 10 Cupuro, Patricia          42 TWC-IL                           46.64  
 11 Grotenhuis, Corinne L     42 ELG-IL                           48.10  
 12 Musser, Heidi             42 GS-IL                          1:17.08  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.15   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 1:04.61    4/2/2004 Mary Pletch                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              44 TWC-IL                         1:04.91    9  
                  31.79     1:04.91 (33.12)                                        
  2 Hacker, Sara              43 NWSC-IL                        1:10.78    7  
                  33.91     1:10.78 (36.87)                                        
  3 Colby, Jennifer           44 ELG-IL                         1:13.83    6  
                  35.29     1:13.83 (38.54)                                        
  4 Muyres, Sarah A           41 Evanston-IL                    1:15.83    5  
                  37.01     1:15.83 (38.82)                                        
  5 Lelko, Meg                42 NWSC-IL                        1:20.74    4  
                  38.54     1:20.74 (42.20)                                        
  6 Cunningham, Nell          42 Evanston-IL                    1:21.27    3  
                  40.27     1:21.27 (41.00)                                        
  7 Gunn, Kelly               42 NWSC-IL                        1:34.37    2  
                  44.70     1:34.37 (49.67)                                        
  8 Grotenhuis, Corinne L     42 ELG-IL                         1:48.61    1  
                  51.68     1:48.61 (56.93)                                        
  9 Musser, Heidi             42 GS-IL                          2:43.62  
                1:19.13   2:43.62 (1:24.49)                                        
 -- Schwartz, Lisa            44 COHO-IL                             NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.55   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 2:27.18   4/20/2006 Mary Pletch                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              44 TWC-IL                         2:27.80    9  
                  34.35     1:11.52 (37.17)     1:50.02 (38.50)     2:27.80 (37.78)
  2 Hacker, Sara              43 NWSC-IL                        2:36.24    7  
                  37.79     1:17.88 (40.09)     1:57.88 (40.00)     2:36.24 (38.36)
  3 Colby, Jennifer           44 ELG-IL                         2:41.21    6  
                  38.29     1:18.56 (40.27)     2:00.37 (41.81)     2:41.21 (40.84)
  4 Lelko, Meg                42 NWSC-IL                        2:55.25    5  
                  41.11     1:25.63 (44.52)     2:10.67 (45.04)     2:55.25 (44.58)
  5 Muyres, Sarah A           41 Evanston-IL                    2:56.36    4  
                  40.70     1:26.54 (45.84)     2:12.58 (46.04)     2:56.36 (43.78)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.55   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       ILMSA: I 32.07   4/19/2007 Liz Dillmann                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz J           43 NWSC-IL                          32.67    9  
  2 Hacker, Sara              43 NWSC-IL                          37.17    7  
  3 Colby, Jennifer           44 ELG-IL                           38.34    6  
  4 Stiberth, Amanda          43 ELG-IL                           39.15    5  
  5 Smar, Susan               44 BUE-IL                           39.44    4  
  6 Cunningham, Nell          42 Evanston-IL                      40.09    3  
  7 Muyres, Sarah A           41 Evanston-IL                      40.56    2  
  8 Quinn, Molly              41 IND-IL                           40.71    1  
  9 Heckendorf, Lori          40 IND-IL                           41.84  
 10 Chung, Susan              44 NWSC-IL                          42.55  
 11 Gunn, Kelly               42 NWSC-IL                          43.48  
 12 Grotenhuis, Corinne L     42 ELG-IL                           45.34  
 -- Schwartz, Lisa            44 COHO-IL                             NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.09   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
       ILMSA: I 1:09.42   4/20/2006 Liz Dillmann                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz J           43 NWSC-IL                        1:10.60    9  
                  32.97     1:10.60 (37.63)                                        
  2 Colby, Jennifer           44 ELG-IL                         1:21.54    7  
                  38.99     1:21.54 (42.55)                                        
  3 Pawluk, Roxie             42 ROCK-IL                        1:21.71    6  
                  38.53     1:21.71 (43.18)                                        
  4 Stiberth, Amanda          43 ELG-IL                         1:24.57    5  
                  39.59     1:24.57 (44.98)                                        
  5 Schwartz, Lisa            44 COHO-IL                        1:28.14    4  
                  40.81     1:28.14 (47.33)                                        
  6 Quinn, Molly              41 IND-IL                         1:31.39    3  
                  43.22     1:31.39 (48.17)                                        
  7 Heckendorf, Lori          40 IND-IL                         1:32.94    2  
                  43.05     1:32.94 (49.89)                                        
  8 Grotenhuis, Corinne L     42 ELG-IL                         1:47.08    1  
                  49.34     1:47.08 (57.74)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.06   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
       ILMSA: I 2:43.47   5/15/2003 Sue B Welker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colby, Jennifer           44 ELG-IL                         2:56.37    9  
                  39.94     1:23.93 (43.99)     2:10.09 (46.16)     2:56.37 (46.28)
  2 Pawluk, Roxie             42 ROCK-IL                        3:02.24    7  
                  41.53     1:28.73 (47.20)     2:15.99 (47.26)     3:02.24 (46.25)
  3 Stiberth, Amanda          43 ELG-IL                         3:04.68    6  
                  41.58     1:28.66 (47.08)     2:17.40 (48.74)     3:04.68 (47.28)
  4 Cunningham, Nell          42 Evanston-IL                    3:06.45    5  
                  42.10     1:30.49 (48.39)     2:19.01 (48.52)     3:06.45 (47.44)
  5 Chung, Susan              44 NWSC-IL                        3:06.51    4  
                  42.42     1:29.15 (46.73)     2:17.69 (48.54)     3:06.51 (48.82)
  6 Quinn, Molly              41 IND-IL                         3:17.78    3  
                  44.36     1:34.01 (49.65)     2:25.38 (51.37)     3:17.78 (52.40)
  7 Muyres, Sarah A           41 Evanston-IL                    3:23.89    2  
                  45.94     1:38.48 (52.54)     2:32.01 (53.53)     3:23.89 (51.88)
  8 Heckendorf, Lori          40 IND-IL                         3:27.50    1  
                  45.32     1:36.98 (51.66)     2:31.49 (54.51)     3:27.50 (56.01)
  9 Grotenhuis, Corinne L     42 ELG-IL                         4:01.01  
                  49.99     1:49.02 (59.03)   2:52.97 (1:03.95)   4:01.01 (1:08.04)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.40   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       ILMSA: I 26.39   4/20/2006 Liz Dillmann                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz J           43 NWSC-IL                          26.72    9  
  2 Pletch, Mary              44 TWC-IL                           29.07    7  
  3 Hacker, Sara              43 NWSC-IL                          30.16    6  
  4 Smar, Susan               44 BUE-IL                           30.71    5  
  5 Colby, Jennifer           44 ELG-IL                           32.09    4  
  6 Cunningham, Nell          42 Evanston-IL                      34.54    3  
  7 Lelko, Meg                42 NWSC-IL                          35.07    2  
  8 Grotenhuis, Corinne L     42 ELG-IL                           42.67    1  
 -- Schwartz, Lisa            44 COHO-IL                             NS  
 -- Weeks, Kim E              42 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.64   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       ILMSA: I 57.28   4/21/2005 Liz Dillman                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz J           43 NWSC-IL                          59.65    9  
                  27.72       59.65 (31.93)                                        
  2 Hacker, Sara              43 NWSC-IL                        1:09.09    7  
                  31.67     1:09.09 (37.42)                                        
  3 Wing, Jane                42 NWSC-IL                        1:10.64    6  
                  33.03     1:10.64 (37.61)                                        
  4 Becker, Lisa J            43 NWSC-IL                        1:14.15    5  
                  35.56     1:14.15 (38.59)                                        
  5 Colby, Jennifer           44 ELG-IL                         1:14.56    4  
                  33.47     1:14.56 (41.09)                                        
  6 Muyres, Sarah A           41 Evanston-IL                    1:20.73    3  
                  38.09     1:20.73 (42.64)                                        
  7 Lelko, Meg                42 NWSC-IL                        1:24.62    2  
                  36.90     1:24.62 (47.72)                                        
  8 Rice, Nancy               44 NWSC-IL                        1:39.39    1  
                  46.15     1:39.39 (53.24)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.93   5/17/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 2:11.80   4/22/2004 Andrea J Block                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Lisa J            43 NWSC-IL                        2:48.54    9  
                  37.21     1:20.18 (42.97)     2:04.30 (44.12)     2:48.54 (44.24)
  2 Lelko, Meg                42 NWSC-IL                        3:13.57    7  
                  40.05     1:29.06 (49.01)     2:20.69 (51.63)     3:13.57 (52.88)
  3 Canfield, Lynn            44 NWSC-IL                        3:13.58    6  
                  41.99     1:29.70 (47.71)     2:20.58 (50.88)     3:13.58 (53.00)
  4 Roca-Bey, Maria C         43 NWSC-IL                        3:15.40    5  
                  42.33     1:32.66 (50.33)     2:24.37 (51.71)     3:15.40 (51.03)
  5 Muyres, Sarah A           41 Evanston-IL                    3:20.92    4  
                  42.51     1:32.99 (50.48)     2:27.78 (54.79)     3:20.92 (53.14)
  6 Esp, Lynn                 44 ABM-IL                         3:50.27    3  
                  44.00     1:38.61 (54.61)   2:43.49 (1:04.88)   3:50.27 (1:06.78)
 -- Chung, Susan              44 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Weeks, Kim E              42 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.20   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       ILMSA: I 59.87   4/20/2006 Liz Dillmann                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz J           43 NWSC-IL                        1:00.62    9  
                  28.10     1:00.62 (32.52)                                        
  2 Pletch, Mary              44 TWC-IL                         1:10.10    7  
                  31.47     1:10.10 (38.63)                                        
  3 Wing, Jane                42 NWSC-IL                        1:13.10    6  
                  34.18     1:13.10 (38.92)                                        
  4 Smar, Susan               44 BUE-IL                         1:15.13    5  
                  34.28     1:15.13 (40.85)                                        
  5 Stiberth, Amanda          43 ELG-IL                         1:17.45    4  
                  36.85     1:17.45 (40.60)                                        
  6 Muyres, Sarah A           41 Evanston-IL                    1:17.51    3  
                  35.22     1:17.51 (42.29)                                        
  7 Schwartz, Lisa            44 COHO-IL                        1:18.15    2  
                  36.93     1:18.15 (41.22)                                        
  8 Heckendorf, Lori          40 IND-IL                         1:24.74    1  
                  37.96     1:24.74 (46.78)                                        
  9 Quinn, Molly              41 IND-IL                         1:27.05  
                  40.52     1:27.05 (46.53)                                        
 10 Lloyd, Kim M              42 UNAT-IL                        1:29.35  
                  39.75     1:29.35 (49.60)                                        
 11 Grotenhuis, Corinne L     42 ELG-IL                         1:34.25  
                  43.12     1:34.25 (51.13)                                        
 -- Roca-Bey, Maria C         43 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.83  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 2:21.17   4/22/2004 Andrea J Block                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              44 TWC-IL                         2:37.05    9  
                  34.22     1:13.31 (39.09)     2:00.48 (47.17)     2:37.05 (36.57)
  2 Smar, Susan               44 BUE-IL                         2:43.29    7  
                  33.07     1:15.94 (42.87)     2:05.11 (49.17)     2:43.29 (38.18)
  3 Chung, Susan              44 NWSC-IL                        2:46.68    6  
                  36.89     1:19.32 (42.43)     2:08.44 (49.12)     2:46.68 (38.24)
  4 Cunningham, Nell          42 Evanston-IL                    2:54.68    5  
                  38.30     1:25.06 (46.76)     2:14.50 (49.44)     2:54.68 (40.18)
  5 Muyres, Sarah A           41 Evanston-IL                    2:58.29    4  
                  39.52     1:24.81 (45.29)     2:18.40 (53.59)     2:58.29 (39.89)
  6 Lelko, Meg                42 NWSC-IL                        3:02.80    3  
                  36.78     1:22.09 (45.31)     2:18.94 (56.85)     3:02.80 (43.86)
  7 Esp, Lynn                 44 ABM-IL                         3:25.63    2  
                  39.02     1:33.99 (54.97)   2:38.61 (1:04.62)     3:25.63 (47.02)
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.82  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 5:00.75   2/15/2004 Andrea Block                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wing, Jane                42 NWSC-IL                        5:46.07    9  
                  34.56     1:15.09 (40.53)     2:03.42 (48.33)     2:51.19 (47.77)
        3:42.73 (51.54)     4:33.74 (51.01)     5:10.78 (37.04)     5:46.07 (35.29)
  2 Colby, Jennifer           44 ELG-IL                         5:48.61    7  
                  38.42     1:23.87 (45.45)     2:09.52 (45.65)     2:55.00 (45.48)
        3:43.06 (48.06)     4:30.83 (47.77)     5:10.24 (39.41)     5:48.61 (38.37)
  3 Becker, Lisa J            43 NWSC-IL                        5:50.23    6  
                  37.05     1:19.77 (42.72)     2:06.89 (47.12)     2:52.56 (45.67)
        3:43.11 (50.55)     4:34.44 (51.33)     5:13.12 (38.68)     5:50.23 (37.11)
  4 Lelko, Meg                42 NWSC-IL                        6:26.08    5  
                  38.65     1:27.29 (48.64)     2:18.32 (51.03)     3:07.27 (48.95)
        4:04.10 (56.83)     5:01.61 (57.51)     5:44.01 (42.40)     6:26.08 (42.07)
  5 Saylor, Heather W         42 NWSC-IL                        6:29.88    4  
                  40.82     1:27.79 (46.97)     2:17.60 (49.81)     3:08.58 (50.98)
        4:04.50 (55.92)     5:01.82 (57.32)     5:46.05 (44.23)     6:29.88 (43.83)
  6 Muyres, Sarah A           41 Evanston-IL                    6:30.51    3  
                  43.15     1:31.79 (48.64)     2:25.52 (53.73)     3:16.69 (51.17)
        4:13.12 (56.43)     5:07.71 (54.59)     5:52.91 (45.20)     6:30.51 (37.60)
  7 Rice, Nancy               44 NWSC-IL                        7:06.46    2  
                  47.94     1:43.54 (55.60)     2:39.72 (56.18)     3:35.44 (55.72)
        4:33.94 (58.50)     5:32.08 (58.14)     6:21.01 (48.93)     7:06.46 (45.45)
 -- Smar, Susan               44 BUE-IL                             SCR  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.69   5/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
       ILMSA: I 26.23   4/27/2000 Cynthia G Stonesi                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 CHSM-IL                          26.74    9  
  2 Block, Andrea J           46 COHO-IL                          26.80    7  
  3 Ruble, Amy H              45 NWSC-IL                          27.23    6  
  4 Magiera, Dianne           49 FFMS-IL                          27.65    5  
  5 Peot, Teri                46 NWSC-IL                          27.88    4  
  6 Roggenbuck, Kyle          46 NWSC-IL                          28.62    3  
  7 Ellwood, Margaret         45 BGMS-IL                          30.45    2  
  8 Corrigan, Mary            48 NWSC-IL                          31.77    1  
  9 Heymann, Shari            47 COHO-IL                          32.69  
 10 Mark, Tammi               48 ELG-IL                           34.01  
 11 Koury, Kristin            45 ELG-IL                           35.59  
 12 Hollander, Karen          47 ELG-IL                           40.10  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.97   5/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
       ILMSA: I 58.23   4/19/2007 Teri Peot                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 CHSM-IL                          58.10I   9  
                  28.22       58.10 (29.88)                                        
  2 Ruble, Amy H              45 NWSC-IL                        1:00.70    7  
                  28.24     1:00.70 (32.46)                                        
  3 McGill, Marybeth          45 KISH-IL                        1:04.43    6  
                  31.21     1:04.43 (33.22)                                        
  4 Welker, Susan B           46 NWSC-IL                        1:08.22    5  
                  32.55     1:08.22 (35.67)                                        
  5 Armand, Peggy             45 HH-IL                          1:09.75    4  
                  33.64     1:09.75 (36.11)                                        
  6 Tonyan, M.E.              45 NWSC-IL                        1:14.97    3  
                  36.32     1:14.97 (38.65)                                        
  7 Mark, Tammi               48 ELG-IL                         1:17.09    2  
                  37.41     1:17.09 (39.68)                                        
  8 Koury, Kristin            45 ELG-IL                         1:23.45    1  
                  39.36     1:23.45 (44.09)                                        
  9 Hollander, Karen          47 ELG-IL                         1:31.12  
                  42.81     1:31.12 (48.31)                                        
 -- Ellwood, Margaret         45 BGMS-IL                             NS  
 -- McSpadden, Ramona         46 ABM-IL                              NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.48   4/22/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 2:04.24   5/17/2007 Andrea J Block                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           46 COHO-IL                        2:05.16    9  
                  29.86     1:01.48 (31.62)     1:33.58 (32.10)     2:05.16 (31.58)
  2 Peot, Teri                46 NWSC-IL                        2:11.46    7  
                  30.25     1:03.04 (32.79)     1:37.44 (34.40)     2:11.46 (34.02)
  3 McGill, Marybeth          45 KISH-IL                        2:18.93    6  
                  31.49     1:05.82 (34.33)     1:42.16 (36.34)     2:18.93 (36.77)
  4 Roggenbuck, Kyle          46 NWSC-IL                        2:28.88    5  
                  32.00     1:08.73 (36.73)     1:48.82 (40.09)     2:28.88 (40.06)
  5 Welker, Susan B           46 NWSC-IL                        2:35.60    4  
                  35.31     1:14.77 (39.46)     1:55.01 (40.24)     2:35.60 (40.59)
  6 Corrigan, Mary            48 NWSC-IL                        2:41.23    3  
                  36.30     1:16.61 (40.31)     1:59.16 (42.55)     2:41.23 (42.07)
  7 Ehlebracht, Beverly K     48 NWSC-IL                        2:48.73    2  
                  36.91     1:18.37 (41.46)     2:04.40 (46.03)     2:48.73 (44.33)
  8 Heymann, Shari            47 COHO-IL                        2:49.61    1  
                  39.75     1:23.41 (43.66)     2:09.02 (45.61)     2:49.61 (40.59)
  9 Mark, Tammi               48 ELG-IL                         2:51.77  
                  38.25     1:21.46 (43.21)     2:07.15 (45.69)     2:51.77 (44.62)
 10 Koury, Kristin            45 ELG-IL                         3:01.90  
                  39.89     1:25.49 (45.60)     2:15.05 (49.56)     3:01.90 (46.85)
 11 Hollander, Karen          47 ELG-IL                         3:25.95  
                  44.71     1:35.68 (50.97)     2:30.58 (54.90)     3:25.95 (55.37)
 12 Peters, Michelle          48 ELG-IL                         3:27.95  
                  42.18     1:33.18 (51.00)     2:30.97 (57.79)     3:27.95 (56.98)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:04.71  10/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 5:31.23   4/19/2007 Andrea Block                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Novotny, Alice M          49 NWSC-IL                            SCR  
 -- Ehlebracht, Beverly K     48 NWSC-IL                            SCR  
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:04.71  10/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 5:31.23   4/19/2007 Andrea Block                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           46 COHO-IL                        5:33.31    9  
                  30.67     1:03.41 (32.74)     1:37.17 (33.76)     2:10.93 (33.76)
        2:45.05 (34.12)     3:19.03 (33.98)     3:53.12 (34.09)     4:26.79 (33.67)
        5:00.59 (33.80)     5:33.31 (32.72)                                        
  2 Armand, Peggy             45 HH-IL                          6:52.38    7  
                  36.02     1:15.97 (39.95)     1:57.63 (41.66)     2:39.60 (41.97)
        3:21.95 (42.35)     4:04.54 (42.59)     4:46.86 (42.32)     5:29.55 (42.69)
        6:11.93 (42.38)     6:52.38 (40.45)                                        
  3 Tonyan, M.E.              45 NWSC-IL                        7:06.80    6  
                  39.12     1:20.39 (41.27)     2:03.22 (42.83)     2:46.56 (43.34)
        3:30.27 (43.71)     4:13.75 (43.48)     4:57.37 (43.62)     5:41.41 (44.04)
        6:25.46 (44.05)     7:06.80 (41.34)                                        
  4 McSpadden, Ramona         46 ABM-IL                         7:41.16    5  
                  39.82     1:24.76 (44.94)     2:10.79 (46.03)     2:58.06 (47.27)
        3:45.89 (47.83)     4:33.38 (47.49)     5:20.96 (47.58)     6:08.47 (47.51)
        6:55.72 (47.25)     7:41.16 (45.44)                                        
  5 Mark, Tammi               48 ELG-IL                         7:56.56    4  
                  39.22     1:23.43 (44.21)     2:09.94 (46.51)     2:58.87 (48.93)
        3:48.21 (49.34)     4:38.96 (50.75)     5:29.06 (50.10)     6:19.76 (50.70)
        7:09.83 (50.07)     7:56.56 (46.73)                                        
  6 Koury, Kristin            45 ELG-IL                         8:04.53    3  
                  41.37     1:29.09 (47.72)     2:19.56 (50.47)     3:11.04 (51.48)
        4:02.04 (51.00)     4:52.94 (50.90)     5:42.84 (49.90)     6:32.74 (49.90)
        7:21.30 (48.56)     8:04.53 (43.23)                                        
  7 Hollander, Karen          47 ELG-IL                         8:48.31    2  
                  43.37     1:34.89 (51.52)     2:29.55 (54.66)     3:24.28 (54.73)
        4:19.18 (54.90)     5:14.23 (55.05)     6:09.00 (54.77)     7:03.77 (54.77)
        7:57.52 (53.75)     8:48.31 (50.79)                                        
  8 Janus, Alison             47 Evanston-IL                   10:32.53    1  
                  55.45   1:59.28 (1:03.83)   3:04.33 (1:05.05)   4:06.34 (1:02.01)
      5:14.22 (1:07.88)   6:18.14 (1:03.92)   7:26.51 (1:08.37)   8:30.87 (1:04.36)
      9:34.91 (1:04.04)    10:32.53 (57.62)                                        
  9 Walsh, Geralynn           46 NWSC-IL                       10:53.54  
                  46.52   1:47.65 (1:01.13)   2:56.32 (1:08.67)   4:08.05 (1:11.73)
      5:20.94 (1:12.89)   6:35.95 (1:15.01)   7:46.01 (1:10.06)   8:51.88 (1:05.87)
      9:55.57 (1:03.69)    10:53.54 (57.97)                                        
 -- Peters, Michelle          48 ELG-IL                             SCR  
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:34.17   4/15/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
       ILMSA: I 11:21.62   4/19/2007 Andrea Block                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           46 COHO-IL                       11:07.13I   9  
                  31.16     1:04.20 (33.04)     1:37.71 (33.51)     2:11.27 (33.56)
        2:44.91 (33.64)     3:18.36 (33.45)     3:52.19 (33.83)     4:25.84 (33.65)
        4:59.47 (33.63)     5:33.03 (33.56)     6:06.64 (33.61)     6:40.22 (33.58)
        7:13.99 (33.77)     7:47.57 (33.58)     8:21.28 (33.71)     8:54.90 (33.62)
        9:28.35 (33.45)    10:01.81 (33.46)    10:35.05 (33.24)    11:07.13 (32.08)
  2 Peot, Teri                46 NWSC-IL                       11:51.04    7  
                  32.16     1:06.21 (34.05)     1:41.07 (34.86)     2:16.71 (35.64)
        2:52.33 (35.62)     3:27.98 (35.65)     4:04.68 (36.70)     4:40.92 (36.24)
        5:17.40 (36.48)     5:53.14 (35.74)     6:28.70 (35.56)     7:04.82 (36.12)
        7:40.83 (36.01)     8:16.53 (35.70)     8:52.27 (35.74)     9:28.15 (35.88)
       10:04.09 (35.94)    10:40.08 (35.99)    11:15.79 (35.71)    11:51.04 (35.25)
  3 Kafka, Heidi              45 CHSM-IL                       12:18.90    6  
                  32.28     1:07.35 (35.07)     1:43.24 (35.89)     2:19.36 (36.12)
        2:55.63 (36.27)     3:32.11 (36.48)     4:09.23 (37.12)     4:46.93 (37.70)
        5:24.64 (37.71)     6:02.38 (37.74)     6:40.20 (37.82)     7:18.09 (37.89)
        7:56.03 (37.94)     8:33.54 (37.51)     9:11.30 (37.76)     9:48.96 (37.66)
       10:26.50 (37.54)    11:04.42 (37.92)    11:42.06 (37.64)    12:18.90 (36.84)
  4 McGill, Marybeth          45 KISH-IL                       13:03.26    5  
                  32.70     1:07.98 (35.28)     1:44.75 (36.77)     2:22.82 (38.07)
        3:01.39 (38.57)     3:40.19 (38.80)     4:19.31 (39.12)     4:59.04 (39.73)
        5:39.40 (40.36)     6:19.90 (40.50)     7:00.17 (40.27)     7:40.27 (40.10)
        8:20.53 (40.26)     9:00.82 (40.29)     9:40.74 (39.92)    10:21.23 (40.49)
       11:02.12 (40.89)    11:42.75 (40.63)    12:23.48 (40.73)    13:03.26 (39.78)
  5 Armand, Peggy             45 HH-IL                         14:08.56    4  
                  37.34     1:17.68 (40.34)     1:59.32 (41.64)     2:41.48 (42.16)
        3:24.17 (42.69)     4:07.15 (42.98)     4:50.46 (43.31)     5:33.99 (43.53)
        6:17.34 (43.35)     7:00.43 (43.09)     7:43.49 (43.06)     8:26.56 (43.07)
        9:09.00 (42.44)     9:52.36 (43.36)    10:35.98 (43.62)    11:19.02 (43.04)
       12:01.98 (42.96)    12:44.74 (42.76)    13:27.37 (42.63)    14:08.56 (41.19)
  6 Novotny, Alice M          49 NWSC-IL                       14:16.78    3  
                  39.27     1:19.93 (40.66)     2:02.35 (42.42)     2:44.95 (42.60)
        3:28.09 (43.14)     4:11.37 (43.28)     4:54.63 (43.26)     5:37.85 (43.22)
        6:21.57 (43.72)     7:04.92 (43.35)     7:48.35 (43.43)     8:31.63 (43.28)
        9:15.10 (43.47)     9:58.32 (43.22)    10:41.79 (43.47)    11:25.09 (43.30)
       12:08.34 (43.25)    12:51.67 (43.33)    13:34.68 (43.01)    14:16.78 (42.10)
  7 Corrigan, Mary            48 NWSC-IL                       14:44.63    2  
                  36.80     1:18.13 (41.33)     2:01.02 (42.89)     2:44.97 (43.95)
        3:29.68 (44.71)     4:14.79 (45.11)     5:00.11 (45.32)     5:45.55 (45.44)
        6:31.29 (45.74)     7:17.07 (45.78)     8:02.16 (45.09)     8:47.62 (45.46)
        9:32.97 (45.35)    10:18.80 (45.83)    11:04.34 (45.54)    11:49.50 (45.16)
       12:34.89 (45.39)    13:20.03 (45.14)    14:04.89 (44.86)    14:44.63 (39.74)
  8 Gillespie, Melissa        47 GS-IL                         15:10.87    1  
                  38.74     1:22.62 (43.88)     2:07.06 (44.44)     2:52.05 (44.99)
        3:36.92 (44.87)     4:22.91 (45.99)     5:09.90 (46.99)     5:56.66 (46.76)
        6:42.94 (46.28)     7:29.60 (46.66)     8:16.63 (47.03)     9:03.81 (47.18)
        9:50.18 (46.37)    10:36.42 (46.24)    11:23.52 (47.10)    12:09.62 (46.10)
       12:54.65 (45.03)    13:41.82 (47.17)    14:27.67 (45.85)    15:10.87 (43.20)
  9 Richardson, Robin         46 Evanston-IL                   15:38.97  
                  39.70     1:23.61 (43.91)     2:09.62 (46.01)     2:56.56 (46.94)
        3:43.38 (46.82)     4:31.14 (47.76)     5:19.16 (48.02)     6:06.92 (47.76)
        6:54.47 (47.55)     7:42.98 (48.51)     8:30.65 (47.67)     9:18.37 (47.72)
       10:06.28 (47.91)    10:53.78 (47.50)    11:41.74 (47.96)    12:29.80 (48.06)
       13:17.71 (47.91)    14:06.26 (48.55)    14:53.65 (47.39)    15:38.97 (45.32)
 10 McSpadden, Ramona         46 ABM-IL                        15:55.66  
                  40.73     1:25.44 (44.71)     2:13.32 (47.88)     3:01.37 (48.05)
        3:48.97 (47.60)     4:37.34 (48.37)     5:26.02 (48.68)     6:14.73 (48.71)
        7:03.60 (48.87)     7:52.95 (49.35)     8:42.21 (49.26)     9:31.29 (49.08)
       10:20.51 (49.22)    11:09.74 (49.23)    11:57.91 (48.17)    12:46.60 (48.69)
       13:34.90 (48.30)    14:22.84 (47.94)    15:09.86 (47.02)    15:55.66 (45.80)
 11 Mark, Tammi               48 ELG-IL                        16:16.09  
                  40.55     1:25.63 (45.08)     2:11.79 (46.16)     2:58.62 (46.83)
        3:46.34 (47.72)     4:34.90 (48.56)     5:24.05 (49.15)     6:14.05 (50.00)
        7:04.41 (50.36)     7:55.12 (50.71)     8:45.84 (50.72)     9:36.90 (51.06)
       10:27.64 (50.74)    11:18.84 (51.20)    12:09.68 (50.84)    12:59.82 (50.14)
       13:49.87 (50.05)    14:40.46 (50.59)    15:30.47 (50.01)    16:16.09 (45.62)
 12 Koury, Kristin            45 ELG-IL                        16:21.24  
                  41.47     1:28.87 (47.40)     2:19.89 (51.02)     3:10.00 (50.11)
        3:59.62 (49.62)     4:49.81 (50.19)     5:39.44 (49.63)     6:29.24 (49.80)
        7:19.31 (50.07)                             8:59.47 ( )     9:49.35 (49.88)
       10:38.84 (49.49)    11:28.39 (49.55)    12:18.15 (49.76)    13:08.21 (50.06)
       13:57.67 (49.46)    14:47.30 (49.63)    15:36.62 (49.32)    16:21.24 (44.62)
 13 Hollander, Karen          47 ELG-IL                        18:03.82  
                  45.14     1:37.81 (52.67)     2:32.57 (54.76)     3:27.64 (55.07)
        4:23.28 (55.64)     5:17.96 (54.68)     6:12.89 (54.93)     7:07.49 (54.60)
        8:02.68 (55.19)     8:58.18 (55.50)     9:52.69 (54.51)    10:47.86 (55.17)
       11:43.48 (55.62)    12:38.88 (55.40)    13:34.43 (55.55)    14:29.62 (55.19)
       15:24.62 (55.00)    16:19.17 (54.55)    17:13.49 (54.32)    18:03.82 (50.33)
 14 Peters, Michelle          48 ELG-IL                        18:26.01  
                  43.57     1:33.00 (49.43)     2:26.20 (53.20)     3:20.65 (54.45)
        4:15.21 (54.56)     5:11.08 (55.87)     6:08.35 (57.27)     7:05.85 (57.50)
        8:03.47 (57.62)     9:00.75 (57.28)     9:57.28 (56.53)    10:52.85 (55.57)
       11:49.63 (56.78)    12:47.56 (57.93)    13:44.41 (56.85)    14:41.87 (57.46)
       15:38.56 (56.69)    16:35.58 (57.02)    17:31.78 (56.20)    18:26.01 (54.23)
 15 Bandusky, Karen           48 NWSC-IL                       23:10.54  
                  53.11   1:55.59 (1:02.48)   3:03.33 (1:07.74)   4:13.69 (1:10.36)
      5:24.55 (1:10.86)   6:36.40 (1:11.85)   7:46.96 (1:10.56)   8:57.28 (1:10.32)
     10:08.66 (1:11.38)  11:19.68 (1:11.02)  12:30.18 (1:10.50)  13:41.69 (1:11.51)
     14:53.09 (1:11.40)  16:05.36 (1:12.27)  17:17.05 (1:11.69)  18:27.93 (1:10.88)
     19:38.41 (1:10.48)  20:49.77 (1:11.36)  22:02.04 (1:12.27)  23:10.54 (1:08.50)
 -- Welker, Susan B           46 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.00   5/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
       ILMSA: I 31.43    5/8/1998 CYNTHIA STONESIFE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 CHSM-IL                          32.30    9  
  2 Magiera, Dianne           49 FFMS-IL                          32.50    7  
  3 McGill, Marybeth          45 KISH-IL                          34.19    6  
  4 Ruble, Amy H              45 NWSC-IL                          35.22    5  
  5 Roggenbuck, Kyle          46 NWSC-IL                          35.41    4  
  6 Riggs, Anne               47 Evanston-IL                      38.63    3  
  7 Ellwood, Margaret         45 BGMS-IL                          38.88    2  
  8 Corrigan, Mary            48 NWSC-IL                          39.94    1  
  9 Ehlebracht, Beverly K     48 NWSC-IL                          42.28  
 10 Richardson, Robin         46 Evanston-IL                      42.36  
 11 Welker, Susan B           46 NWSC-IL                          42.59  
 12 Heymann, Shari            47 COHO-IL                          45.72  
 13 Mark, Tammi               48 ELG-IL                           46.01  
 14 Koury, Kristin            45 ELG-IL                           51.75  
 15 Peters, Michelle          48 ELG-IL                           55.43  
 16 Janus, Alison             47 Evanston-IL                      56.06  
 17 Hollander, Karen          47 ELG-IL                           59.84  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.70   4/22/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 1:06.42   2/15/1998 CYNTHIA JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 CHSM-IL                        1:09.43    9  
                  34.17     1:09.43 (35.26)                                        
  2 McGill, Marybeth          45 KISH-IL                        1:12.41    7  
                  35.15     1:12.41 (37.26)                                        
  3 Novotny, Alice M          49 NWSC-IL                        1:33.99    6  
                  46.71     1:33.99 (47.28)                                        
  4 Richardson, Robin         46 Evanston-IL                    1:34.66    5  
                  46.32     1:34.66 (48.34)                                        
  5 Tonyan, M.E.              45 NWSC-IL                        1:36.57    4  
                  47.53     1:36.57 (49.04)                                        
  6 Mark, Tammi               48 ELG-IL                         1:45.44    3  
                  49.45     1:45.44 (55.99)                                        
  7 Noll, Cristine M          48 Evanston-IL                    1:58.14    2  
                  58.23     1:58.14 (59.91)                                        
 -- Riggs, Anne               47 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 -- Brisebois, Liette         49 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 -- Janus, Alison             47 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.13   4/15/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 2:38.54        1989 BETTY BENNETT                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 CHSM-IL                        2:31.69I   9  
                  35.89     1:13.91 (38.02)     1:52.38 (38.47)     2:31.69 (39.31)
  2 Magiera, Dianne           49 FFMS-IL                        2:35.59I   7  
                  35.92     1:16.24 (40.32)     1:56.44 (40.20)     2:35.59 (39.15)
  3 McGill, Marybeth          45 KISH-IL                        2:35.97I   6  
                  36.37     1:14.27 (37.90)     1:55.39 (41.12)     2:35.97 (40.58)
  4 Riggs, Anne               47 Evanston-IL                    3:05.28    5  
                  44.12     1:31.27 (47.15)     2:19.14 (47.87)     3:05.28 (46.14)
  5 Corrigan, Mary            48 NWSC-IL                        3:12.24    4  
                  44.74     1:33.28 (48.54)     2:24.10 (50.82)     3:12.24 (48.14)
  6 Richardson, Robin         46 Evanston-IL                    3:17.64    3  
                  46.60     1:36.62 (50.02)     2:27.65 (51.03)     3:17.64 (49.99)
  7 Brisebois, Liette         49 Evanston-IL                    3:20.56    2  
                                1:38.96 ( )     2:31.32 (52.36)     3:20.56 (49.24)
  8 Mark, Tammi               48 ELG-IL                         3:52.58    1  
                  49.53     1:47.60 (58.07)   2:49.70 (1:02.10)   3:52.58 (1:02.88)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.17   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
       ILMSA: I 33.22   4/22/2004 Jane M Robie                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 CHSM-IL                          36.20    9  
  2 Ruble, Amy H              45 NWSC-IL                          36.80    7  
  3 McGill, Marybeth          45 KISH-IL                          37.93    6  
  4 Roggenbuck, Kyle          46 NWSC-IL                          38.31    5  
  5 Welker, Susan B           46 NWSC-IL                          38.74    4  
  6 Ellwood, Margaret         45 BGMS-IL                          39.65    3  
  7 Armand, Peggy             45 HH-IL                            41.66    2  
  8 Ehlebracht, Beverly K     48 NWSC-IL                          44.18    1  
  9 Tonyan, M.E.              45 NWSC-IL                          45.33  
 10 Richardson, Robin         46 Evanston-IL                      45.61  
 11 Walsh, Geralynn           46 NWSC-IL                          46.91  
 12 Koury, Kristin            45 ELG-IL                           50.80  
 13 Peters, Michelle          48 ELG-IL                           52.95  
 14 Noll, Cristine M          48 Evanston-IL                      53.08  
 15 Hollander, Karen          47 ELG-IL                           55.87  
 -- Riggs, Anne               47 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 -- Brisebois, Liette         49 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.01   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
       ILMSA: I 1:15.91    4/2/2004 Jane Robie                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 CHSM-IL                        1:18.87    9  
                  37.74     1:18.87 (41.13)                                        
  2 McGill, Marybeth          45 KISH-IL                        1:21.77    7  
                  38.71     1:21.77 (43.06)                                        
  3 Welker, Susan B           46 NWSC-IL                        1:24.73    6  
                  39.74     1:24.73 (44.99)                                        
  4 Riggs, Anne               47 Evanston-IL                    1:25.96    5  
                  40.19     1:25.96 (45.77)                                        
  5 Armand, Peggy             45 HH-IL                          1:29.90    4  
                  42.24     1:29.90 (47.66)                                        
  6 Brisebois, Liette         49 Evanston-IL                    1:33.85    3  
                  45.87     1:33.85 (47.98)                                        
  7 Ehlebracht, Beverly K     48 NWSC-IL                        1:40.07    2  
                  46.66     1:40.07 (53.41)                                        
  8 Richardson, Robin         46 Evanston-IL                    1:41.10    1  
                  47.70     1:41.10 (53.40)                                        
  9 Peters, Michelle          48 ELG-IL                         1:50.44  
                  52.09     1:50.44 (58.35)                                        
 10 Koury, Kristin            45 ELG-IL                         1:57.08  
                  55.02   1:57.08 (1:02.06)                                        
 11 Hollander, Karen          47 ELG-IL                         2:10.99  
                1:01.17   2:10.99 (1:09.82)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.76   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
       ILMSA: I 2:42.83   4/16/1999 GILLIAN HEATH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 CHSM-IL                        2:58.95    9  
                  40.13     1:25.97 (45.84)     2:12.67 (46.70)     2:58.95 (46.28)
  2 Welker, Susan B           46 NWSC-IL                        3:03.66    7  
                  42.60     1:29.58 (46.98)     2:17.64 (48.06)     3:03.66 (46.02)
  3 Ellwood, Margaret         45 BGMS-IL                        3:12.25    6  
                  43.20     1:31.80 (48.60)     2:21.71 (49.91)     3:12.25 (50.54)
  4 Tonyan, M.E.              45 NWSC-IL                        3:30.67    5  
                  47.46     1:40.91 (53.45)     2:36.77 (55.86)     3:30.67 (53.90)
  5 Richardson, Robin         46 Evanston-IL                    3:33.67    4  
                  48.91     1:43.86 (54.95)     2:39.68 (55.82)     3:33.67 (53.99)
  6 Ehlebracht, Beverly K     48 NWSC-IL                        3:36.43    3  
                  47.60     1:44.21 (56.61)     2:41.42 (57.21)     3:36.43 (55.01)
  7 Koury, Kristin            45 ELG-IL                         4:10.26    2  
                  57.95   2:02.49 (1:04.54)   3:08.09 (1:05.60)   4:10.26 (1:02.17)
  8 Walsh, Geralynn           46 NWSC-IL                        4:11.36    1  
                  51.26   1:53.25 (1:01.99)   3:02.77 (1:09.52)   4:11.36 (1:08.59)
 -- Novotny, Alice M          49 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Riggs, Anne               47 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 -- Brisebois, Liette         49 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 -- Peters, Michelle          48 ELG-IL                              NS  
                4:14.67                                                            
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.78   5/20/2007 TRACI GRANGER                                
       ILMSA: I 28.33   5/17/2007 Andrea J Block                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roggenbuck, Kyle          46 NWSC-IL                          31.25    9  
  2 McGill, Marybeth          45 KISH-IL                          31.82    7  
  3 Ellwood, Margaret         45 BGMS-IL                          34.24    6  
  4 Welker, Susan B           46 NWSC-IL                          36.69    5  
  5 Ehlebracht, Beverly K     48 NWSC-IL                          41.09    4  
  6 Janus, Alison             47 Evanston-IL                      53.23    3  
  7 Hollander, Karen          47 ELG-IL                           56.55    2  
 -- Riggs, Anne               47 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 -- Brisebois, Liette         49 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 -- Block, Andrea J           46 COHO-IL                             NS  
 -- Peters, Michelle          48 ELG-IL                              NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.39   4/15/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 1:01.24   5/17/2007 Andrea J Block                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           46 COHO-IL                        1:01.79    9  
                  29.52     1:01.79 (32.27)                                        
  2 Peot, Teri                46 NWSC-IL                        1:06.73    7  
                  31.57     1:06.73 (35.16)                                        
  3 Richardson, Robin         46 Evanston-IL                    1:24.77    6  
                  38.94     1:24.77 (45.83)                                        
  4 Corrigan, Mary            48 NWSC-IL                        1:31.38    5  
                  44.37     1:31.38 (47.01)                                        
  5 Brisebois, Liette         49 Evanston-IL                    1:34.20    4  
                  44.32     1:34.20 (49.88)                                        
  6 Heymann, Shari            47 COHO-IL                        1:45.49    3  
                  47.58     1:45.49 (57.91)                                        
  7 Janus, Alison             47 Evanston-IL                    2:15.79    2  
                1:04.57   2:15.79 (1:11.22)                                        
 -- Peters, Michelle          48 ELG-IL                              NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.76   4/15/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 2:18.24   4/19/2007 Andrea Block                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           46 COHO-IL                        2:20.46    9  
                  31.88     1:08.55 (36.67)     1:44.07 (35.52)     2:20.46 (36.39)
  2 Richardson, Robin         46 Evanston-IL                    3:15.64    7  
                  42.07     1:31.88 (49.81)     2:24.26 (52.38)     3:15.64 (51.38)
  3 Novotny, Alice M          49 NWSC-IL                        3:25.75    6  
                  46.26     1:38.65 (52.39)     2:32.57 (53.92)     3:25.75 (53.18)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.10   5/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 1:05.67   4/27/2000 Cynthia G Stonesi                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           46 COHO-IL                        1:08.23    9  
                  32.17     1:08.23 (36.06)                                        
  2 Peot, Teri                46 NWSC-IL                        1:10.04    7  
                  32.22     1:10.04 (37.82)                                        
  3 McGill, Marybeth          45 KISH-IL                        1:11.16    6  
                  32.84     1:11.16 (38.32)                                        
  4 Kafka, Heidi              45 CHSM-IL                        1:11.27    5  
                  33.96     1:11.27 (37.31)                                        
  5 Magiera, Dianne           49 FFMS-IL                        1:11.93    4  
                  32.42     1:11.93 (39.51)                                        
  6 Roggenbuck, Kyle          46 NWSC-IL                        1:14.76    3  
                  33.21     1:14.76 (41.55)                                        
  7 Ellwood, Margaret         45 BGMS-IL                        1:18.43    2  
                  36.13     1:18.43 (42.30)                                        
  8 Riggs, Anne               47 Evanston-IL                    1:20.49    1  
                  37.47     1:20.49 (43.02)                                        
  9 Armand, Peggy             45 HH-IL                          1:22.70  
                  38.98     1:22.70 (43.72)                                        
 10 Brisebois, Liette         49 Evanston-IL                    1:25.68  
                  40.88     1:25.68 (44.80)                                        
 11 Heymann, Shari            47 COHO-IL                        1:38.75  
                  44.38     1:38.75 (54.37)                                        
 12 Peters, Michelle          48 ELG-IL                         1:43.32  
                  50.80     1:43.32 (52.52)                                        
 13 Koury, Kristin            45 ELG-IL                         1:43.62  
                  50.00     1:43.62 (53.62)                                        
 14 Hollander, Karen          47 ELG-IL                         1:52.40  
                  52.43     1:52.40 (59.97)                                        
 15 Janus, Alison             47 Evanston-IL                    1:58.00  
                  58.14     1:58.00 (59.86)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:11.49   4/15/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 2:25.12   5/17/2007 Andrea J Block                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           46 COHO-IL                        2:23.73I   9  
                  29.20     1:07.97 (38.77)     1:51.37 (43.40)     2:23.73 (32.36)
  2 McGill, Marybeth          45 KISH-IL                        2:33.54    7  
                  33.07     1:12.46 (39.39)     1:57.74 (45.28)     2:33.54 (35.80)
  3 Kafka, Heidi              45 CHSM-IL                        2:36.42    6  
                  34.25     1:13.36 (39.11)     1:59.88 (46.52)     2:36.42 (36.54)
  4 Roggenbuck, Kyle          46 NWSC-IL                        2:46.47    5  
                  32.32     1:14.46 (42.14)     2:07.28 (52.82)     2:46.47 (39.19)
  5 Richardson, Robin         46 Evanston-IL                    3:08.38    4  
                  39.67     1:28.89 (49.22)     2:24.46 (55.57)     3:08.38 (43.92)
  6 Novotny, Alice M          49 NWSC-IL                        3:12.27    3  
                  46.10     1:33.77 (47.67)     2:31.04 (57.27)     3:12.27 (41.23)
  7 Koury, Kristin            45 ELG-IL                         3:44.17    2  
                  51.50   1:54.34 (1:02.84)   2:58.66 (1:04.32)     3:44.17 (45.51)
  8 Hollander, Karen          47 ELG-IL                         4:13.69    1  
                1:02.16   2:06.15 (1:03.99)   3:21.38 (1:15.23)     4:13.69 (52.31)
  9 Noll, Cristine M          48 Evanston-IL                    4:16.63  
                  55.71   1:59.89 (1:04.18)   3:20.79 (1:20.90)     4:16.63 (55.84)
 -- Brisebois, Liette         49 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 -- Welker, Susan B           46 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Peters, Michelle          48 ELG-IL                              NS  
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:42.52   4/22/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       ILMSA: I 5:13.79   4/19/2007 Teri Peot                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peot, Teri                46 NWSC-IL                        5:28.69    9  
                  32.97     1:10.39 (37.42)     1:55.58 (45.19)     2:39.21 (43.63)
        3:26.73 (47.52)     4:15.20 (48.47)     4:52.48 (37.28)     5:28.69 (36.21)
  2 Ellwood, Margaret         45 BGMS-IL                        6:33.01    7  
                  36.62     1:21.55 (44.93)     2:14.47 (52.92)     3:07.46 (52.99)
        4:03.30 (55.84)     4:59.76 (56.46)     5:47.14 (47.38)     6:33.01 (45.87)
  3 Richardson, Robin         46 Evanston-IL                    6:42.28    6  
                  43.17     1:35.30 (52.13)     2:27.28 (51.98)     3:20.04 (52.76)
        4:15.52 (55.48)     5:11.15 (55.63)     5:57.40 (46.25)     6:42.28 (44.88)
  4 Brisebois, Liette         49 Evanston-IL                    7:01.12    5  
                  49.12     1:46.49 (57.37)     2:41.35 (54.86)     3:35.84 (54.49)
        4:31.52 (55.68)     5:26.82 (55.30)   7:01.30 (1:34.48)         7:01.12 ( )
 -- Welker, Susan B           46 NWSC-IL                            SCR  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.30   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
       ILMSA: I 26.87   4/20/2006 Mary Kay Graber                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Greco, Jane           51 COHO-IL                          29.97    9  
  2 Gawrys, Mary T            52 KISH-IL                          30.14    7  
  3 Fossler, Rose M           52 Evanston-IL                      31.10    6  
  4 Streed, Kimberly          52 TWC-IL                           31.41    5  
  5 Moore, Mary               51 MGM-IL                           33.30    4  
  6 Sarovich, Sheila W        54 NWSC-IL                          34.44    3  
  7 Kulak, Marilyn            52 MGM-IL                           35.18    2  
  8 Olsen, Kati               53 Evanston-IL                      39.07    1  
  9 Fodor, Sarah              51 Evanston-IL                      48.02  
 10 Quinn, Jean               53 NWSC-IL                          49.09  
 11 Smith, Tenley             53 ELG-IL                           56.61  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
       ILMSA: I 1:03.09   4/27/2000 Cynthia L Jones                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Greco, Jane           51 COHO-IL                        1:08.05    9  
                  32.75     1:08.05 (35.30)                                        
  2 Fossler, Rose M           52 Evanston-IL                    1:08.83    7  
                  33.36     1:08.83 (35.47)                                        
  3 Moore, Mary               51 MGM-IL                         1:15.81    6  
                  36.41     1:15.81 (39.40)                                        
  4 Kulak, Marilyn            52 MGM-IL                         1:19.24    5  
                  37.86     1:19.24 (41.38)                                        
  5 Dougan, Barbara T         51 NWSC-IL                        1:25.36    4  
                  40.63     1:25.36 (44.73)                                        
  6 Olsen, Kati               53 Evanston-IL                    1:29.56    3  
                  42.30     1:29.56 (47.26)                                        
  7 Fodor, Sarah              51 Evanston-IL                    1:51.32    2  
                  52.90     1:51.32 (58.42)                                        
  8 Quinn, Jean               53 NWSC-IL                        1:54.42    1  
                  54.69     1:54.42 (59.73)                                        
 -- Streed, Kimberly          52 TWC-IL                              NS  
 -- Delanois, Barbara         52 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 -- Gawrys, Mary T            52 KISH-IL                             NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.55   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
       ILMSA: I 2:20.47   4/27/2000 Cynthia L Jones                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fossler, Rose M           52 Evanston-IL                    2:31.47    9  
                  34.50     1:12.37 (37.87)     1:51.92 (39.55)     2:31.47 (39.55)
  2 Streed, Kimberly          52 TWC-IL                         2:48.85    7  
                  37.15     1:19.76 (42.61)     2:04.55 (44.79)     2:48.85 (44.30)
  3 Gortowski, Debbie A       51 ROCK-IL                        2:49.63    6  
                  39.17     1:23.33 (44.16)     2:07.65 (44.32)     2:49.63 (41.98)
  4 Delanois, Barbara         52 Evanston-IL                    2:50.04    5  
                  37.03     1:19.23 (42.20)     2:04.91 (45.68)     2:50.04 (45.13)
  5 Roderer, Kathleen M       52 Evanston-IL                    2:53.87    4  
                  39.64     1:24.28 (44.64)     2:10.36 (46.08)     2:53.87 (43.51)
  6 Kulak, Marilyn            52 MGM-IL                         2:58.18    3  
                  39.42     1:24.78 (45.36)     2:12.58 (47.80)     2:58.18 (45.60)
  7 Moore, Mary               51 MGM-IL                         2:59.33    2  
                  39.26     1:24.06 (44.80)     2:12.46 (48.40)     2:59.33 (46.87)
  8 Olsen, Kati               53 Evanston-IL                    3:35.48    1  
                  44.53     1:35.41 (50.88)   2:35.44 (1:00.03)   3:35.48 (1:00.04)
  9 Fodor, Sarah              51 Evanston-IL                    4:05.73  
                  55.70   1:59.25 (1:03.55)   3:03.63 (1:04.38)   4:05.73 (1:02.10)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:27.07    3/9/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
       ILMSA: I 6:13.77   4/13/2003 Cynthia Jones                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         52 Evanston-IL                    7:16.47    9  
                  38.17     1:20.80 (42.63)     2:06.22 (45.42)     2:51.18 (44.96)
        3:35.50 (44.32)     4:21.19 (45.69)     5:05.20 (44.01)     5:50.97 (45.77)
        6:34.51 (43.54)     7:16.47 (41.96)                                        
  2 Gortowski, Debbie A       51 ROCK-IL                        7:21.60    7  
                  39.49     1:23.93 (44.44)     2:08.46 (44.53)     2:53.75 (45.29)
        3:38.12 (44.37)     4:22.85 (44.73)     5:07.68 (44.83)     5:53.06 (45.38)
        6:38.12 (45.06)     7:21.60 (43.48)                                        
  3 Streed, Kimberly          52 TWC-IL                         7:29.60    6  
                  39.64     1:24.50 (44.86)     2:09.47 (44.97)                    
            3:42.50 ( )     4:28.56 (46.06)     5:13.99 (45.43)     6:00.90 (46.91)
        6:46.85 (45.95)     7:29.60 (42.75)                                        
  4 Moore, Mary               51 MGM-IL                         7:49.56    5  
                  39.98     1:26.00 (46.02)     2:13.74 (47.74)     3:02.60 (48.86)
        3:51.80 (49.20)     4:40.88 (49.08)     5:29.59 (48.71)     6:18.75 (49.16)
        7:06.64 (47.89)     7:49.56 (42.92)                                        
  5 Wivell, Judith A          50 NWSC-IL                        8:01.16    4  
                  43.80     1:32.13 (48.33)     2:20.55 (48.42)     3:10.25 (49.70)
        4:00.04 (49.79)     4:49.09 (49.05)     5:38.19 (49.10)     6:26.64 (48.45)
        7:14.69 (48.05)     8:01.16 (46.47)                                        
  6 Dougan, Barbara T         51 NWSC-IL                        8:10.12    3  
                  43.32     1:31.21 (47.89)     2:20.86 (49.65)     3:11.53 (50.67)
        4:01.36 (49.83)     4:52.61 (51.25)     5:43.19 (50.58)     6:33.24 (50.05)
        7:23.15 (49.91)     8:10.12 (46.97)                                        
  7 Masden, Karen             52 NWSC-IL                        9:22.02    2  
                  47.94     1:41.92 (53.98)     2:39.28 (57.36)     3:37.22 (57.94)
        4:34.71 (57.49)     5:33.07 (58.36)     6:31.34 (58.27)     7:29.79 (58.45)
        8:28.15 (58.36)     9:22.02 (53.87)                                        
  8 Olsen, Kati               53 Evanston-IL                    9:46.51    1  
                  51.43   1:51.52 (1:00.09)   2:53.84 (1:02.32)   3:56.24 (1:02.40)
      4:57.07 (1:00.83)   5:57.81 (1:00.74)     6:57.37 (59.56)     7:55.53 (58.16)
        8:53.20 (57.67)     9:46.51 (53.31)                                        
 -- Goebel, Donna             51 HH-IL                              SCR  
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:16.62   4/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
       ILMSA: I 12:56.41   4/28/2002 Cynthia L Jones                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fossler, Rose M           52 Evanston-IL                   13:51.38    9  
                  36.55     1:16.47 (39.92)     1:58.65 (42.18)     2:40.97 (42.32)
        3:22.78 (41.81)     4:05.22 (42.44)     4:47.17 (41.95)     5:29.58 (42.41)
        6:12.12 (42.54)     6:54.11 (41.99)     7:36.84 (42.73)     8:19.41 (42.57)
        9:01.54 (42.13)     9:43.26 (41.72)    10:25.44 (42.18)    11:07.18 (41.74)
       11:48.92 (41.74)    12:31.06 (42.14)    13:12.32 (41.26)    13:51.38 (39.06)
  2 Delanois, Barbara         52 Evanston-IL                   14:11.89    7  
                  35.41     1:15.09 (39.68)     1:56.26 (41.17)     2:38.70 (42.44)
        3:21.49 (42.79)     4:05.14 (43.65)     4:48.43 (43.29)     5:32.02 (43.59)
        6:15.48 (43.46)     6:58.88 (43.40)     7:42.73 (43.85)     8:26.56 (43.83)
        9:10.54 (43.98)     9:54.43 (43.89)    10:38.57 (44.14)    11:22.55 (43.98)
       12:05.70 (43.15)    12:49.16 (43.46)    13:32.15 (42.99)    14:11.89 (39.74)
  3 Gortowski, Debbie A       51 ROCK-IL                       15:20.79    6  
                  40.69     1:26.04 (45.35)     2:11.91 (45.87)     2:58.17 (46.26)
        3:44.60 (46.43)     4:30.73 (46.13)     5:16.81 (46.08)     6:03.45 (46.64)
        6:50.46 (47.01)     7:37.21 (46.75)     8:22.96 (45.75)     9:10.08 (47.12)
        9:56.19 (46.11)    10:42.85 (46.66)    11:29.31 (46.46)    12:15.46 (46.15)
       13:02.40 (46.94)    13:48.61 (46.21)    14:35.76 (47.15)    15:20.79 (45.03)
  4 Moore, Mary               51 MGM-IL                        16:07.65    5  
                  42.75     1:29.44 (46.69)     2:18.64 (49.20)     3:07.73 (49.09)
        3:57.40 (49.67)     4:47.69 (50.29)     5:37.40 (49.71)     6:26.57 (49.17)
        7:16.39 (49.82)     8:05.44 (49.05)     8:54.40 (48.96)     9:43.64 (49.24)
       10:33.10 (49.46)    11:22.61 (49.51)    12:11.27 (48.66)    13:00.36 (49.09)
       13:49.44 (49.08)    14:38.23 (48.79)    15:25.86 (47.63)    16:07.65 (41.79)
  5 Goebel, Donna             51 HH-IL                         16:50.22    4  
                  44.17     1:34.18 (50.01)     2:23.75 (49.57)     3:14.39 (50.64)
        4:05.92 (51.53)     4:57.07 (51.15)     5:47.93 (50.86)     6:39.42 (51.49)
        7:30.56 (51.14)     8:21.71 (51.15)     9:13.12 (51.41)    10:04.46 (51.34)
       10:55.97 (51.51)    11:47.47 (51.50)    12:39.15 (51.68)    13:30.81 (51.66)
       14:22.21 (51.40)    15:13.20 (50.99)    16:04.06 (50.86)    16:50.22 (46.16)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.74   6/23/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
       ILMSA: I 32.66        1994 BETTY BENNETT                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fossler, Rose M           52 Evanston-IL                      39.36    9  
  2 Sarovich, Sheila W        54 NWSC-IL                          43.30    7  
  3 Moore, Mary               51 MGM-IL                           44.31    6  
  4 Olsen, Kati               53 Evanston-IL                      48.61    5  
  5 Comfort, Janet            50 Evanston-IL                      52.99    4  
  6 Smith, Tenley             53 ELG-IL                         1:16.77    3  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.24    5/1/2005 KAREN HUMPHREYS                            
       ILMSA: I 1:10.58        1994 BETTY BENNETT                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         52 Evanston-IL                    1:22.74    9  
                  39.92     1:22.74 (42.82)                                        
  2 Fossler, Rose M           52 Evanston-IL                    1:24.04    7  
                  41.70     1:24.04 (42.34)                                        
  3 Kulak, Marilyn            52 MGM-IL                         1:35.66    6  
                  47.78     1:35.66 (47.88)                                        
  4 Moore, Mary               51 MGM-IL                         1:38.95    5  
                  48.29     1:38.95 (50.66)                                        
  5 Dougan, Barbara T         51 NWSC-IL                        1:42.36    4  
                  50.07     1:42.36 (52.29)                                        
  6 Olsen, Kati               53 Evanston-IL                    1:50.24    3  
                  52.56     1:50.24 (57.68)                                        
  7 Fodor, Sarah              51 Evanston-IL                    2:12.11    2  
                1:02.56   2:12.11 (1:09.55)                                        
 -- Comfort, Janet            50 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 -- Morosow-Kroma, Marcy      51 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.72    5/1/2005 KAREN HUMPHREYS                            
       ILMSA: I 2:37.19        1994 BETTY BENNETT                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         52 Evanston-IL                    3:00.15    9  
                  41.33     1:26.40 (45.07)     2:14.19 (47.79)     3:00.15 (45.96)
  2 Moore, Mary               51 MGM-IL                         3:44.73    7  
                                1:51.59 ( )     2:49.92 (58.33)     3:44.73 (54.81)
  3 Comfort, Janet            50 Evanston-IL                    3:55.54    6  
                  57.06   1:57.06 (1:00.00)   2:57.88 (1:00.82)     3:55.54 (57.66)
  4 Olsen, Kati               53 Evanston-IL                    4:24.52    5  
                  58.79   2:07.06 (1:08.27)   3:20.98 (1:13.92)   4:24.52 (1:03.54)
  5 Fodor, Sarah              51 Evanston-IL                    4:34.32    4  
                1:03.68   2:15.48 (1:11.80)   3:24.72 (1:09.24)   4:34.32 (1:09.60)
  6 Smith, Tenley             53 ELG-IL                         5:39.78    3  
                1:16.42   2:41.78 (1:25.36)   4:10.36 (1:28.58)   5:39.78 (1:29.42)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.21   4/15/2007 MELINDA MANN                                 
       ILMSA: I 36.86   4/19/2007 Jane del Greco                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Greco, Jane           51 COHO-IL                          40.03    9  
  2 Streed, Kimberly          52 TWC-IL                           41.36    7  
  3 Fossler, Rose M           52 Evanston-IL                      42.89    6  
  4 O'Hara, Marie F           50 NWSC-IL                          46.13    5  
  5 Dougan, Barbara T         51 NWSC-IL                          47.57    4  
  6 Masden, Karen             52 NWSC-IL                          48.69    3  
  7 Quinn, Jean               53 NWSC-IL                          58.00    2  
  8 Fodor, Sarah              51 Evanston-IL                    1:04.64    1  
 -- Comfort, Janet            50 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.28   4/15/2007 MELINDA MANN                               
       ILMSA: I 1:25.75   4/20/2006 Mary Kay Graber                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Greco, Jane           51 COHO-IL                        1:31.53    9  
                  42.90     1:31.53 (48.63)                                        
  2 Streed, Kimberly          52 TWC-IL                         1:32.56    7  
                  43.72     1:32.56 (48.84)                                        
  3 Roderer, Kathleen M       52 Evanston-IL                    1:41.24    6  
                  47.82     1:41.24 (53.42)                                        
  4 Sarovich, Sheila W        54 NWSC-IL                        1:44.52    5  
                  50.52     1:44.52 (54.00)                                        
  5 Comfort, Janet            50 Evanston-IL                    1:45.19    4  
                  49.60     1:45.19 (55.59)                                        
  6 Quinn, Jean               53 NWSC-IL                        2:10.28    3  
                1:03.18   2:10.28 (1:07.10)                                        
  7 Fodor, Sarah              51 Evanston-IL                    2:18.31    2  
                1:06.96   2:18.31 (1:11.35)                                        
  8 Smith, Tenley             53 ELG-IL                         2:48.19    1  
                1:18.72   2:48.19 (1:29.47)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:40.34   5/20/2007 KAREN MELICK                               
       ILMSA: I 3:12.52   4/14/2005 Joan Kosiek                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Greco, Jane           51 COHO-IL                        3:20.22    9  
                  42.94     1:33.54 (50.60)     2:26.67 (53.13)     3:20.22 (53.55)
  2 O'Hara, Marie F           50 NWSC-IL                        3:39.75    7  
                  49.15     1:46.23 (57.08)     2:44.42 (58.19)     3:39.75 (55.33)
  3 Dougan, Barbara T         51 NWSC-IL                        3:42.38    6  
                  50.15     1:47.10 (56.95)     2:46.30 (59.20)     3:42.38 (56.08)
  4 Quinn, Jean               53 NWSC-IL                        4:39.38    5  
                1:05.26   2:16.81 (1:11.55)   3:30.66 (1:13.85)   4:39.38 (1:08.72)
 -- Comfort, Janet            50 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 -- Streed, Kimberly          52 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.81   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
       ILMSA: I 31.37   4/27/2000 Cynthia L Jones                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fossler, Rose M           52 Evanston-IL                      36.16    9  
  2 Moore, Mary               51 MGM-IL                           36.80    7  
  3 Kulak, Marilyn            52 MGM-IL                           39.29    6  
  4 O'Hara, Marie F           50 NWSC-IL                          46.35    5  
  5 Wivell, Judith A          50 NWSC-IL                          47.25    4  
  6 Olsen, Kati               53 Evanston-IL                      51.12    3  
  7 Quinn, Jean               53 NWSC-IL                        1:04.62    2  
 -- Delanois, Barbara         52 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.26   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
       ILMSA: I 1:14.07   5/13/1994 IRENE DAVID                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            52 MGM-IL                         1:32.96    9  
                  42.15     1:32.96 (50.81)                                        
  2 Roderer, Kathleen M       52 Evanston-IL                    1:34.61    7  
                  41.28     1:34.61 (53.33)                                        
  3 Gortowski, Debbie A       51 ROCK-IL                        1:38.31    6  
                  46.49     1:38.31 (51.82)                                        
  4 Delanois, Barbara         52 Evanston-IL                    1:42.02    5  
                  46.42     1:42.02 (55.60)                                        
  5 Comfort, Janet            50 Evanston-IL                    1:42.45    4  
                  48.12     1:42.45 (54.33)                                        
  6 Moore, Mary               51 MGM-IL                         1:43.84    3  
                  48.07     1:43.84 (55.77)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.18   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
       ILMSA: I 2:49.52   4/28/2002 Catherine J Quill                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            52 MGM-IL                         3:32.52    9  
                  44.07     1:37.33 (53.26)     2:34.95 (57.62)     3:32.52 (57.57)
  2 Gortowski, Debbie A       51 ROCK-IL                        3:38.52    7  
                  48.31     1:45.17 (56.86)     2:42.66 (57.49)     3:38.52 (55.86)
  3 Wivell, Judith A          50 NWSC-IL                        3:50.47    6  
                  51.42     1:50.88 (59.46)   2:51.89 (1:01.01)     3:50.47 (58.58)
 -- Comfort, Janet            50 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.38   5/18/2003 DANIELLE OGIER                             
       ILMSA: I 1:12.44   5/20/1993 BETTY BENNETT                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fossler, Rose M           52 Evanston-IL                    1:21.22    9  
                  38.13     1:21.22 (43.09)                                        
  2 Gawrys, Mary T            52 KISH-IL                        1:22.65    7  
                  40.04     1:22.65 (42.61)                                        
  3 Del Greco, Jane           51 COHO-IL                        1:23.42    6  
                  40.14     1:23.42 (43.28)                                        
  4 Roderer, Kathleen M       52 Evanston-IL                    1:28.64    5  
                  40.97     1:28.64 (47.67)                                        
  5 Sarovich, Sheila W        54 NWSC-IL                        1:33.12    4  
                  44.34     1:33.12 (48.78)                                        
  6 Kulak, Marilyn            52 MGM-IL                         1:34.65    3  
                  44.21     1:34.65 (50.44)                                        
  7 Olsen, Kati               53 Evanston-IL                    1:54.20    2  
                  48.70   1:54.20 (1:05.50)                                        
  8 Fodor, Sarah              51 Evanston-IL                    2:06.62    1  
                1:00.24   2:06.62 (1:06.38)                                        
  9 Smith, Tenley             53 ELG-IL                         2:31.00  
                1:13.58   2:31.00 (1:17.42)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:20.64   5/18/2003 DANIELLE OGIER                             
       ILMSA: I 2:39.67   5/13/1994 BETTY BENNETT                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fossler, Rose M           52 Evanston-IL                    2:55.76    9  
                  39.09     1:26.13 (47.04)     2:17.45 (51.32)     2:55.76 (38.31)
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            52 MGM-IL                         3:18.59    7  
                  40.52     1:31.85 (51.33)   2:34.94 (1:03.09)     3:18.59 (43.65)
  3 Gortowski, Debbie A       51 ROCK-IL                        3:24.53    6  
                  47.29     1:41.51 (54.22)     2:40.82 (59.31)     3:24.53 (43.71)
 -- Comfort, Janet            50 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:00.48    3/9/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
       ILMSA: I 5:51.48   5/20/1993 BETTY BENNETT                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fossler, Rose M           52 Evanston-IL                    6:19.69    9  
                  44.54     1:35.47 (50.93)     2:23.79 (48.32)     3:12.23 (48.44)
        4:06.55 (54.32)     4:59.85 (53.30)     5:41.05 (41.20)     6:19.69 (38.64)
  2 Delanois, Barbara         52 Evanston-IL                    7:04.05    7  
                  48.19   1:50.72 (1:02.53)     2:46.57 (55.85)     3:35.11 (48.54)
      4:36.21 (1:01.10)     5:35.98 (59.77)     6:20.77 (44.79)     7:04.05 (43.28)
  3 Kulak, Marilyn            52 MGM-IL                         7:25.72    6  
                  44.87     1:39.98 (55.11)     2:37.79 (57.81)     3:36.45 (58.66)
      4:41.01 (1:04.56)   5:47.47 (1:06.46)     6:37.74 (50.27)     7:25.72 (47.98)
  4 Sarovich, Sheila W        54 NWSC-IL                        7:32.65    5  
                  49.60     1:46.78 (57.18)                             3:41.70 ( )
      4:46.82 (1:05.12)   5:51.91 (1:05.09)     6:44.08 (52.17)     7:32.65 (48.57)
  5 Comfort, Janet            50 Evanston-IL                    7:55.02    4  
                  54.77   1:59.72 (1:04.95)   3:02.65 (1:02.93)   4:07.53 (1:04.88)
      5:09.07 (1:01.54)   6:10.89 (1:01.82)   7:55.02 (1:44.13)                    
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.58   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                    
       ILMSA: I 28.37   3/15/2008 Cindy Stonesifer                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stonesifer, Cynthia Gail  55 CENT-IL                          28.89    9  
  2 Jones, Cynthia L          58 NWSC-IL                          29.95    7  
  3 Vogel, Aileen             56 ELG-IL                           32.86    6  
  4 Kracen, Cindy S           57 ELG-IL                           34.81    5  
  5 Ward, Carol               59 TWC-IL                           34.96    4  
  6 Stranc, Sheila            55 Evanston-IL                      36.44    3  
  7 Tichy, Barbara            59 NWSC-IL                          41.13    2  
  8 Donovan Berry, Lisa       55 NWSC-IL                          44.84    1  
  9 Hall-Heineman, Peggy      58 Evanston-IL                      46.74  
 10 Chamberlin, Lynn          57 Evanston-IL                      50.69  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.83   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
       ILMSA: I 1:04.48   4/21/2005 Cynthia L Jones                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia L          58 NWSC-IL                        1:07.85    9  
                  32.63     1:07.85 (35.22)                                        
  2 Vogel, Aileen             56 ELG-IL                         1:13.18    7  
                  35.35     1:13.18 (37.83)                                        
  3 Kracen, Cindy S           57 ELG-IL                         1:20.07    6  
                  38.50     1:20.07 (41.57)                                        
  4 Ward, Carol               59 TWC-IL                         1:20.47    5  
                  38.89     1:20.47 (41.58)                                        
  5 Stranc, Sheila            55 Evanston-IL                    1:29.57    4  
                  41.15     1:29.57 (48.42)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.50   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
       ILMSA: I 2:23.09   4/14/2005 Cynthia L Jones                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia L          58 NWSC-IL                        2:28.23    9  
                  33.66     1:11.11 (37.45)     1:50.20 (39.09)     2:28.23 (38.03)
  2 Vogel, Aileen             56 ELG-IL                         2:44.38    7  
                  37.76     1:18.98 (41.22)     2:02.66 (43.68)     2:44.38 (41.72)
  3 Kracen, Cindy S           57 ELG-IL                         3:00.25    6  
                  42.33     1:28.40 (46.07)     2:14.53 (46.13)     3:00.25 (45.72)
  4 Ward, Carol               59 TWC-IL                         3:00.45    5  
                  41.47     1:28.16 (46.69)     2:16.83 (48.67)     3:00.45 (43.62)
  5 Stranc, Sheila            55 Evanston-IL                    3:19.16    4  
                  42.40     1:33.03 (50.63)     2:27.58 (54.55)     3:19.16 (51.58)
  6 Tichy, Barbara            59 NWSC-IL                        3:25.54    3  
                  44.79     1:36.07 (51.28)     2:31.57 (55.50)     3:25.54 (53.97)
  7 Donovan Berry, Lisa       55 NWSC-IL                        4:15.17    2  
                  54.27   1:58.09 (1:03.82)   3:08.28 (1:10.19)   4:15.17 (1:06.89)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:29.40   3/25/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
       ILMSA: I 6:16.62   4/21/2005 Cynthia L Jones                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia L          58 NWSC-IL                        6:37.05    9  
                  34.57     1:14.05 (39.48)     1:55.41 (41.36)     2:35.94 (40.53)
        3:16.43 (40.49)     3:57.16 (40.73)     4:38.00 (40.84)     5:18.75 (40.75)
        5:58.79 (40.04)     6:37.05 (38.26)                                        
  2 Brazel, Anne Beck         55 ROCK-IL                        7:07.02    7  
                  38.06     1:20.72 (42.66)     2:04.64 (43.92)     2:48.19 (43.55)
        3:32.32 (44.13)     4:15.95 (43.63)     5:00.17 (44.22)     5:44.23 (44.06)
        6:26.94 (42.71)     7:07.02 (40.08)                                        
  3 Vogel, Aileen             56 ELG-IL                         7:14.80    6  
                  38.21     1:20.85 (42.64)     2:05.16 (44.31)     2:51.38 (46.22)
        3:37.69 (46.31)     4:21.27 (43.58)     5:06.03 (44.76)     5:49.15 (43.12)
        6:32.85 (43.70)     7:14.80 (41.95)                                        
  4 Ward, Carol               59 TWC-IL                         8:02.74    5  
                  41.79     1:29.06 (47.27)     2:18.84 (49.78)     3:09.38 (50.54)
        3:59.36 (49.98)     4:49.08 (49.72)     5:39.04 (49.96)     6:28.23 (49.19)
        7:18.00 (49.77)     8:02.74 (44.74)                                        
  5 Kracen, Cindy S           57 ELG-IL                         8:16.75    4  
                  44.51     1:34.31 (49.80)     2:23.67 (49.36)     3:12.75 (49.08)
        4:03.07 (50.32)     4:54.19 (51.12)     5:45.17 (50.98)     6:36.43 (51.26)
        7:27.49 (51.06)     8:16.75 (49.26)                                        
  6 Stranc, Sheila            55 Evanston-IL                    9:17.27    3  
                  44.89     1:38.20 (53.31)     2:34.15 (55.95)     3:30.99 (56.84)
        4:29.44 (58.45)     5:29.04 (59.60)     6:27.33 (58.29)     7:26.34 (59.01)
        8:25.03 (58.69)     9:17.27 (52.24)                                        
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:23.69   3/17/2007 LAURA VAL                                 
       ILMSA: I 13:08.16   4/21/2005 Cynthia L Jones                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia L          58 NWSC-IL                       13:50.56    9  
                  34.05     1:13.39 (39.34)     1:54.73 (41.34)     2:36.26 (41.53)
        3:18.39 (42.13)     4:01.00 (42.61)     4:43.31 (42.31)     5:25.04 (41.73)
        6:07.42 (42.38)     6:49.17 (41.75)     7:30.83 (41.66)     8:13.41 (42.58)
        8:55.35 (41.94)     9:38.22 (42.87)    10:20.36 (42.14)    11:03.02 (42.66)
       11:46.88 (43.86)    12:28.93 (42.05)    13:10.72 (41.79)    13:50.56 (39.84)
  2 Quill, Catherine J        58 ELG-IL                        14:22.93    7  
                  37.05     1:18.83 (41.78)     2:02.01 (43.18)     2:45.32 (43.31)
        3:28.79 (43.47)     4:12.30 (43.51)     4:55.70 (43.40)     5:39.70 (44.00)
        6:24.00 (44.30)     7:07.39 (43.39)     7:50.29 (42.90)     8:33.57 (43.28)
        9:16.82 (43.25)    10:00.40 (43.58)    10:44.95 (44.55)    11:29.00 (44.05)
       12:12.32 (43.32)    12:56.11 (43.79)    13:39.75 (43.64)    14:22.93 (43.18)
  3 Vogel, Aileen             56 ELG-IL                        14:58.71    6  
                  39.17     1:23.16 (43.99)     2:09.33 (46.17)     2:56.43 (47.10)
        3:42.17 (45.74)     4:27.28 (45.11)     5:12.90 (45.62)     5:58.05 (45.15)
        6:42.75 (44.70)     7:27.76 (45.01)     8:12.70 (44.94)     8:57.64 (44.94)
        9:42.78 (45.14)    10:28.28 (45.50)    11:13.70 (45.42)    11:58.65 (44.95)
       12:44.78 (46.13)    13:29.91 (45.13)    14:15.37 (45.46)    14:58.71 (43.34)
  4 Ward, Carol               59 TWC-IL                        16:37.09    5  
                  43.02     1:30.63 (47.61)     2:21.04 (50.41)     3:12.00 (50.96)
        4:02.61 (50.61)     4:52.76 (50.15)     5:42.88 (50.12)     6:32.81 (49.93)
        7:23.06 (50.25)     8:13.56 (50.50)     9:04.68 (51.12)     9:54.72 (50.04)
       10:46.03 (51.31)    11:36.78 (50.75)    12:27.42 (50.64)    13:18.86 (51.44)
       14:09.66 (50.80)    15:00.59 (50.93)    15:50.72 (50.13)    16:37.09 (46.37)
  5 Kracen, Cindy S           57 ELG-IL                        17:30.71    4  
                  47.22     1:37.64 (50.42)     2:28.64 (51.00)     3:20.57 (51.93)
        4:13.02 (52.45)     5:05.51 (52.49)     5:57.87 (52.36)     6:51.65 (53.78)
        7:45.03 (53.38)     8:38.74 (53.71)     9:32.69 (53.95)    10:26.55 (53.86)
       11:20.39 (53.84)    12:13.80 (53.41)    13:07.14 (53.34)    14:00.59 (53.45)
       14:54.55 (53.96)    15:47.58 (53.03)    16:41.11 (53.53)    17:30.71 (49.60)
  6 Long, Sally               55 ABM-IL                        18:27.14    3  
                  49.40     1:41.35 (51.95)                             3:29.96 ( )
                                5:19.63 ( )     6:15.11 (55.48)     7:10.80 (55.69)
        8:06.71 (55.91)     9:03.53 (56.82)    10:00.03 (56.50)    10:57.44 (57.41)
       11:53.85 (56.41)    12:50.83 (56.98)    13:47.58 (56.75)    14:45.08 (57.50)
       15:41.55 (56.47)    16:37.49 (55.94)    17:34.20 (56.71)    18:27.14 (52.94)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.09   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                    
       ILMSA: I 34.87   4/27/2000 Betty L Bennett                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stonesifer, Cynthia Gail  55 CENT-IL                          34.88    9  
  2 Brazel, Anne Beck         55 ROCK-IL                          35.87    7  
  3 Vogel, Aileen             56 ELG-IL                           41.14    6  
  4 Ward, Carol               59 TWC-IL                           45.45    5  
  5 Kracen, Cindy S           57 ELG-IL                           46.89    4  
  6 Stranc, Sheila            55 Evanston-IL                      51.09    3  
  7 Hall-Heineman, Peggy      58 Evanston-IL                      58.78    2  
  8 Chamberlin, Lynn          57 Evanston-IL                    1:04.55    1  
  9 Donovan Berry, Lisa       55 NWSC-IL                        1:09.20  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.52   5/17/2002 B BARNETT-SALLEE                           
       ILMSA: I 1:15.14   4/27/2000 Betty L Bennett                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brazel, Anne Beck         55 ROCK-IL                        1:18.16    9  
                  37.76     1:18.16 (40.40)                                        
  2 Vogel, Aileen             56 ELG-IL                         1:28.21    7  
                  42.93     1:28.21 (45.28)                                        
  3 Jones, Cynthia L          58 NWSC-IL                        1:28.66    6  
                  42.72     1:28.66 (45.94)                                        
  4 Ward, Carol               59 TWC-IL                         1:38.28    5  
                  48.64     1:38.28 (49.64)                                        
  5 Stranc, Sheila            55 Evanston-IL                    1:54.82    4  
                  53.53   1:54.82 (1:01.29)                                        
 -- Chamberlin, Lynn          57 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.15   2/10/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
       ILMSA: I 2:45.72    6/7/2003 MARY POHLMANN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brazel, Anne Beck         55 ROCK-IL                        2:48.63    9  
                  40.15     1:21.89 (41.74)     2:05.77 (43.88)     2:48.63 (42.86)
  2 Jones, Cynthia L          58 NWSC-IL                        3:03.77    7  
                  42.79     1:29.13 (46.34)     2:16.87 (47.74)     3:03.77 (46.90)
  3 Vogel, Aileen             56 ELG-IL                         3:16.40    6  
                  44.71     1:34.20 (49.49)   3:16.40 (1:42.20)                    
  4 Ward, Carol               59 TWC-IL                         3:33.97    5  
                  50.95     1:45.77 (54.82)     2:41.65 (55.88)     3:33.97 (52.32)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.06   5/17/2002 GINGER PIERSON                               
       ILMSA: I 39.73   3/15/2008 Cindy Stonesifer                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stonesifer, Cynthia Gail  55 CENT-IL                          38.63I   9  
  2 Kracen, Cindy S           57 ELG-IL                           45.34    7  
  3 Stranc, Sheila            55 Evanston-IL                      48.93    6  
  4 Ward, Carol               59 TWC-IL                           49.37    5  
 -- Chamberlin, Lynn          57 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:17.15   5/20/2007 BARBARA HUMMEL                             
       ILMSA: I 1:30.69   3/20/2005 Georgia F McDanie                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine J        58 ELG-IL                         1:39.05    9  
                  46.16     1:39.05 (52.89)                                        
  2 Kracen, Cindy S           57 ELG-IL                         1:40.26    7  
                  46.93     1:40.26 (53.33)                                        
  3 Stranc, Sheila            55 Evanston-IL                    1:56.11    6  
                  53.66   1:56.11 (1:02.45)                                        
  4 Chamberlin, Lynn          57 Evanston-IL                    2:05.19    5  
                  59.63   2:05.19 (1:05.56)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:52.76   5/18/2003 GINGER PIERSON                             
       ILMSA: I 3:18.73   4/22/2004 Patricia B Brumme                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine J        58 ELG-IL                         3:32.02    9  
                  49.29     1:43.02 (53.73)     2:38.55 (55.53)     3:32.02 (53.47)
  2 Kracen, Cindy S           57 ELG-IL                         3:37.83    7  
                  48.31     1:42.95 (54.64)     2:39.94 (56.99)     3:37.83 (57.89)
  3 Stranc, Sheila            55 Evanston-IL                    4:02.26    6  
                  53.34   1:55.88 (1:02.54)   2:59.47 (1:03.59)   4:02.26 (1:02.79)
 -- Chamberlin, Lynn          57 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.07   4/22/2007 LAURA VAL                                    
       ILMSA: I 31.67   3/15/2008 Cindy Stonesifer                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stonesifer, Cynthia Gail  55 CENT-IL                          31.89    9  
  2 Jones, Cynthia L          58 NWSC-IL                          34.87    7  
  3 Brazel, Anne Beck         55 ROCK-IL                          37.01    6  
  4 Quill, Catherine J        58 ELG-IL                           37.12    5  
  5 Vogel, Aileen             56 ELG-IL                           39.27    4  
  6 Kracen, Cindy S           57 ELG-IL                           43.33    3  
  7 Ward, Carol               59 TWC-IL                           45.79    2  
 -- Chamberlin, Lynn          57 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.43   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
       ILMSA: I 1:15.67   5/19/2005 Catherine J Quill                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine J        58 ELG-IL                         1:25.19    9  
                  40.05     1:25.19 (45.14)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:32.60   4/25/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
       ILMSA: I 2:51.64   5/19/2005 Catherine J Quill                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine J        58 ELG-IL                         3:05.81    9  
                  42.23     1:31.19 (48.96)     2:17.04 (45.85)     3:05.81 (48.77)
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.21   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
       ILMSA: I 1:14.88    3/2/2008 Cindy Stonesifer                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stonesifer, Cynthia Gail  55 CENT-IL                        1:14.93    9  
                  33.75     1:14.93 (41.18)                                        
  2 Brazel, Anne Beck         55 ROCK-IL                        1:22.50    7  
                  36.37     1:22.50 (46.13)                                        
  3 Quill, Catherine J        58 ELG-IL                         1:24.19    6  
                  40.12     1:24.19 (44.07)                                        
  4 Vogel, Aileen             56 ELG-IL                         1:25.46    5  
                  39.18     1:25.46 (46.28)                                        
  5 Kracen, Cindy S           57 ELG-IL                         1:31.72    4  
                  44.31     1:31.72 (47.41)                                        
  6 Ward, Carol               59 TWC-IL                         1:36.81    3  
                  47.97     1:36.81 (48.84)                                        
  7 Stranc, Sheila            55 Evanston-IL                    1:46.43    2  
                  52.55     1:46.43 (53.88)                                        
  8 Chamberlin, Lynn          57 Evanston-IL                    2:14.80    1  
                1:06.28   2:14.80 (1:08.52)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:26.10   2/10/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
       ILMSA: I 2:52.72   4/27/2000 Betty L Bennett                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia L          58 NWSC-IL                        3:00.63    9  
                  38.34     1:24.00 (45.66)     2:22.38 (58.38)     3:00.63 (38.25)
  2 Quill, Catherine J        58 ELG-IL                         3:01.69    7  
                  38.59     1:27.97 (49.38)     2:22.20 (54.23)     3:01.69 (39.49)
  3 Vogel, Aileen             56 ELG-IL                         3:11.96    6  
                  40.27     1:29.47 (49.20)     2:28.54 (59.07)     3:11.96 (43.42)
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:04.26   3/18/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
       ILMSA: I 6:04.83   4/21/2005 Catherine J Quill                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine J        58 ELG-IL                         6:34.14    9  
                  41.30     1:29.99 (48.69)     2:21.22 (51.23)     3:13.29 (52.07)
        4:10.50 (57.21)     5:09.30 (58.80)     5:51.92 (42.62)     6:34.14 (42.22)
  2 Jones, Cynthia L          58 NWSC-IL                        6:37.68    7  
                  42.05     1:35.12 (53.07)     2:24.31 (49.19)     3:13.21 (48.90)
      4:14.89 (1:01.68)   5:15.03 (1:00.14)     5:56.77 (41.74)     6:37.68 (40.91)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.27   5/20/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
       ILMSA: I 30.48   4/19/2007 Georgia McDaniel                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Daniel, Georgia        61 NWSC-IL                          31.73    9  
  2 Kalmbach, Sally           61 CBD-IL                           34.38    7  
  3 Stanard, Lee M            61 TOPM-IL                          35.87    6  
  4 Faith, Julie P            64 CENT-IL                          37.48    5  
  5 Laponte, Elizabeth        62 ELG-IL                           38.94    4  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.74   5/20/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                               
       ILMSA: I 1:10.10   4/21/2005 Mary M Pohlmann                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Daniel, Georgia        61 NWSC-IL                        1:14.05    9  
                  35.05     1:14.05 (39.00)                                        
  2 Burfeind, Betty           61 IND-IL                         1:20.72    7  
                  39.10     1:20.72 (41.62)                                        
  3 Stanard, Lee M            61 TOPM-IL                        1:21.40    6  
                  39.64     1:21.40 (41.76)                                        
  4 Laponte, Elizabeth        62 ELG-IL                         1:25.90    5  
                  41.64     1:25.90 (44.26)                                        
  5 Gaines, Linda L           60 NWSC-IL                        1:35.18    4  
                  44.15     1:35.18 (51.03)                                        
  6 Rauschenberger, Dawn      60 ELG-IL                         2:07.23    3  
                  57.48   2:07.23 (1:09.75)                                        
 -- Brummet, Patricia B       62 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.02   4/10/2005 ARDETH MUELLER                             
       ILMSA: I 2:33.11   6/18/2005 MARY POHLMANN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Daniel, Georgia        61 NWSC-IL                        2:47.60    9  
                  36.90     1:19.59 (42.69)     2:04.46 (44.87)     2:47.60 (43.14)
  2 Burfeind, Betty           61 IND-IL                         2:56.78    7  
                  41.16     1:26.39 (45.23)     2:12.49 (46.10)     2:56.78 (44.29)
  3 Stanard, Lee M            61 TOPM-IL                        3:06.23    6  
                  41.81     1:29.65 (47.84)     2:18.53 (48.88)     3:06.23 (47.70)
  4 Laponte, Elizabeth        62 ELG-IL                         3:08.09    5  
                  42.20     1:29.59 (47.39)     2:19.46 (49.87)     3:08.09 (48.63)
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:19.07   4/25/2004 JACKIE MARR                                
       ILMSA: I 6:57.63   6/18/2005 MARY POHLMANN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Brummet, Patricia B       62 Evanston-IL                        SCR  
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:19.07   4/25/2004 JACKIE MARR                                
       ILMSA: I 6:57.63   6/18/2005 MARY POHLMANN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Daniel, Georgia        61 NWSC-IL                        7:21.57    9  
                  38.05     1:21.63 (43.58)     2:08.01 (46.38)     2:53.92 (45.91)
        3:38.84 (44.92)     4:23.83 (44.99)     5:09.74 (45.91)     5:54.85 (45.11)
        6:38.99 (44.14)     7:21.57 (42.58)                                        
  2 Laponte, Elizabeth        62 ELG-IL                         8:30.31    7  
                  44.20     1:33.51 (49.31)     2:26.36 (52.85)     3:18.76 (52.40)
        4:10.93 (52.17)     5:03.16 (52.23)     5:55.50 (52.34)     6:47.74 (52.24)
        7:40.79 (53.05)     8:30.31 (49.52)                                        
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:53.81   4/25/2004 JACKIE MARR                               
       ILMSA: I 14:25.52   4/21/2005 Mary M Pohlmann                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Daniel, Georgia        61 NWSC-IL                       15:15.65    9  
                  37.49     1:21.65 (44.16)     2:08.00 (46.35)     2:54.05 (46.05)
        3:42.13 (48.08)     4:29.62 (47.49)     5:16.96 (47.34)     6:03.95 (46.99)
        6:50.59 (46.64)     7:37.34 (46.75)     8:23.80 (46.46)     9:10.76 (46.96)
        9:57.19 (46.43)    10:43.16 (45.97)    11:28.90 (45.74)    12:15.11 (46.21)
       13:01.32 (46.21)    13:46.81 (45.49)    14:32.19 (45.38)    15:15.65 (43.46)
  2 Laponte, Elizabeth        62 ELG-IL                        17:52.82    7  
                  45.94     1:36.73 (50.79)     2:29.46 (52.73)     3:22.23 (52.77)
        4:16.18 (53.95)     5:10.39 (54.21)     6:04.67 (54.28)     6:59.99 (55.32)
        7:54.29 (54.30)     8:49.59 (55.30)     9:44.37 (54.78)    10:39.33 (54.96)
       11:33.55 (54.22)    12:28.50 (54.95)    13:23.55 (55.05)    14:18.34 (54.79)
       15:13.87 (55.53)    16:07.78 (53.91)    17:02.02 (54.24)    17:52.82 (50.80)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 34.16   5/10/1998 BETSY JORDAN                                 
       ILMSA: I 36.27   4/22/2004 Betty L Bennett                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burfeind, Betty           61 IND-IL                           47.65    9  
  2 Laponte, Elizabeth        62 ELG-IL                           49.20    7  
  3 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      61 Evanston-IL                      55.04    6  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:15.64    3/9/1997 BETSY JORDAN                               
       ILMSA: I 1:18.27   4/21/2005 Mary M Pohlmann                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burfeind, Betty           61 IND-IL                         1:35.52    9  
                  48.42     1:35.52 (47.10)                                        
  2 Laponte, Elizabeth        62 ELG-IL                         1:51.74    7  
                  52.68     1:51.74 (59.06)                                        
  3 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      61 Evanston-IL                    2:05.73    6  
                  58.97   2:05.73 (1:06.76)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:42.86   4/20/1997 BETSY JORDAN                               
       ILMSA: I 2:46.93   6/18/2005 MARY POHLMANN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burfeind, Betty           61 IND-IL                         3:20.76    9  
                  49.55     1:40.24 (50.69)     2:31.64 (51.40)     3:20.76 (49.12)
  2 Laponte, Elizabeth        62 ELG-IL                         4:00.33    7  
                  53.66   1:56.00 (1:02.34)   2:58.59 (1:02.59)   4:00.33 (1:01.74)
  3 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      61 Evanston-IL                    4:21.12    6  
                  58.76   2:06.70 (1:07.94)   3:16.33 (1:09.63)   4:21.12 (1:04.79)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.30   5/14/2006 GINGER PIERSON                               
       ILMSA: I 41.66    4/2/2004 Betty Bennett                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Daniel, Georgia        61 NWSC-IL                          41.56I   9  
  2 Stanard, Lee M            61 TOPM-IL                          41.66I   7  
  3 Brummet, Patricia B       62 Evanston-IL                      44.36    6  
  4 Nolan, Maureen            61 NWSC-IL                          51.03    5  
  5 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      61 Evanston-IL                      51.32    4  
  6 Laponte, Elizabeth        62 ELG-IL                           52.08    3  
  7 Gaines, Linda L           60 NWSC-IL                          53.57    2  
 -- Rauschenberger, Dawn      60 ELG-IL                              NS  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:20.19      5/2006 BOAK/PIERSON                               
       ILMSA: I 1:29.32   1/22/2006 Patricia B Brumme                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Daniel, Georgia        61 NWSC-IL                        1:34.48    9  
                  43.49     1:34.48 (50.99)                                        
  2 Stanard, Lee M            61 TOPM-IL                        1:37.12    7  
                  45.36     1:37.12 (51.76)                                        
  3 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      61 Evanston-IL                    1:59.94    6  
                  57.24   1:59.94 (1:02.70)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:56.39    5/2/1999 JOANN LEILICH                              
       ILMSA: I 3:24.48   1/22/2006 Patricia B Brumme                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Daniel, Georgia        61 NWSC-IL                        3:28.88    9  
                  44.76     1:37.62 (52.86)     2:33.64 (56.02)     3:28.88 (55.24)
  2 Brummet, Patricia B       62 Evanston-IL                    3:33.04    7  
                  48.32     1:42.00 (53.68)     2:37.96 (55.96)     3:33.04 (55.08)
  3 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      61 Evanston-IL                    4:16.62    6  
                  57.72   2:03.23 (1:05.51)   3:10.50 (1:07.27)   4:16.62 (1:06.12)
  4 Nolan, Maureen            61 NWSC-IL                        4:21.23    5  
                  59.53   2:07.29 (1:07.76)   3:14.69 (1:07.40)   4:21.23 (1:06.54)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.95   5/20/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
       ILMSA: I 35.32        1980 JEANNETTE EPPLEY                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burfeind, Betty           61 IND-IL                           45.76    9  
  2 Laponte, Elizabeth        62 ELG-IL                           50.25    7  
  3 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      61 Evanston-IL                      56.16    6  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.06   5/20/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                               
       ILMSA: I 1:23.43        1980 JEANNETTE EPPLEY                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burfeind, Betty           61 IND-IL                         1:47.35    9  
                  50.62     1:47.35 (56.73)                                        
  2 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      61 Evanston-IL                    2:11.89    7  
                1:01.57   2:11.89 (1:10.32)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:55.90   11/4/2006 CAROLYN BOAK                               
       ILMSA: I 3:10.66   4/21/2005 Mary M Pohlmann                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burfeind, Betty           61 IND-IL                         3:47.14    9  
                  50.40     1:48.78 (58.38)     2:47.97 (59.19)     3:47.14 (59.17)
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:12.31   5/20/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                               
       ILMSA: I 1:19.69   4/19/2007 Georgia McDaniel                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Daniel, Georgia        61 NWSC-IL                        1:22.86    9  
                  37.75     1:22.86 (45.11)                                        
  2 Burfeind, Betty           61 IND-IL                         1:32.39    7  
                  44.41     1:32.39 (47.98)                                        
  3 Stanard, Lee M            61 TOPM-IL                        1:36.67    6  
                  49.55     1:36.67 (47.12)                                        
  4 Laponte, Elizabeth        62 ELG-IL                         1:42.04    5  
                  49.62     1:42.04 (52.42)                                        
  5 Faith, Julie P            64 CENT-IL                        1:46.19    4  
                  50.88     1:46.19 (55.31)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:43.09   5/22/2005 CAROLYN BOAK                               
       ILMSA: I 2:56.16   6/18/2005 MARY POHLMANN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Daniel, Georgia        61 NWSC-IL                        3:05.05    9  
                  40.37     1:27.87 (47.50)     2:22.77 (54.90)     3:05.05 (42.28)
  2 Burfeind, Betty           61 IND-IL                         3:18.55    7  
                  47.89     1:36.76 (48.87)     2:34.98 (58.22)     3:18.55 (43.57)
  3 Brummet, Patricia B       62 Evanston-IL                    3:31.70    6  
                  50.44     1:49.26 (58.82)     2:43.98 (54.72)     3:31.70 (47.72)
  4 Nolan, Maureen            61 NWSC-IL                        4:15.43    5  
                1:01.46   2:09.78 (1:08.32)   3:16.13 (1:06.35)     4:15.43 (59.30)
 -- O'Laughlin, Kathleen      61 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:49.80   3/25/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                               
       ILMSA: I 6:19.01   5/19/2005 Mary M Pohlmann                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Daniel, Georgia        61 NWSC-IL                        6:54.95    9  
                  47.05     1:45.04 (57.99)     2:40.73 (55.69)     3:31.91 (51.18)
        4:26.59 (54.68)     5:23.58 (56.99)     6:10.03 (46.45)     6:54.95 (44.92)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.42   5/20/2007 BETH SCHREINER                               
       ILMSA: I 34.05        1987 LOUISE DONOVAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         66 NWSC-IL                          36.57    9  
  2 Kurz, Mary                65 Evanston-IL                      44.32    7  
  3 Rummer, Patricia A        66 NWSC-IL                          55.81    6  
  4 Duffy, Janeen             65 NWSC-IL                          58.82    5  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.80   5/28/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
       ILMSA: I 1:17.60        1987 LOUISE DONOVAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         66 NWSC-IL                        1:28.07    9  
                  42.00     1:28.07 (46.07)                                        
  2 Kurz, Mary                65 Evanston-IL                    1:46.62    7  
                  50.02     1:46.62 (56.60)                                        
  3 Rummer, Patricia A        66 NWSC-IL                        2:01.17    6  
                  58.19   2:01.17 (1:02.98)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:32.93   4/19/1998 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
       ILMSA: I 2:56.29   4/19/2007 Mary Anne Coburn                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         66 NWSC-IL                        2:58.99    9  
                  40.59     1:27.19 (46.60)     2:14.40 (47.21)     2:58.99 (44.59)
  2 Kurz, Mary                65 Evanston-IL                    3:55.29    7  
                  52.65     1:52.61 (59.96)   2:56.80 (1:04.19)     3:55.29 (58.49)
  3 Rummer, Patricia A        66 NWSC-IL                        4:01.73    6  
                  56.73   1:58.85 (1:02.12)   3:00.77 (1:01.92)   4:01.73 (1:00.96)
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:39.23   1/10/1999 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
       ILMSA: I 8:14.53        1985 JEANNETTE EPPLEY                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         66 NWSC-IL                        7:49.91I   9  
                  42.14     1:29.40 (47.26)     2:17.81 (48.41)     3:06.69 (48.88)
        3:55.13 (48.44)     4:43.35 (48.22)     5:32.07 (48.72)     6:18.63 (46.56)
        7:05.81 (47.18)     7:49.91 (44.10)                                        
  2 Kurz, Mary                65 Evanston-IL                   10:22.02    7  
                  52.12   1:52.52 (1:00.40)   2:56.63 (1:04.11)   4:00.44 (1:03.81)
      5:06.26 (1:05.82)   6:10.99 (1:04.73)   7:14.37 (1:03.38)   8:19.71 (1:05.34)
      9:21.62 (1:01.91)  10:22.02 (1:00.40)                                        
  3 Rummer, Patricia A        66 NWSC-IL                       10:36.74    6  
                  59.01   2:04.29 (1:05.28)   3:09.15 (1:04.86)   4:13.30 (1:04.15)
      5:18.31 (1:05.01)   6:22.80 (1:04.49)   7:27.62 (1:04.82)   8:31.67 (1:04.05)
      9:34.88 (1:03.21)  10:36.74 (1:01.86)                                        
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       ILMSA: I 16:24.16        1987 LOUISE DONOVAN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         66 NWSC-IL                       16:02.45I   9  
                  42.75     1:31.58 (48.83)     2:21.10 (49.52)     3:10.20 (49.10)
        3:59.22 (49.02)     4:47.85 (48.63)     5:37.02 (49.17)     6:26.22 (49.20)
        7:15.72 (49.50)     8:04.60 (48.88)     8:53.42 (48.82)     9:42.54 (49.12)
       10:31.00 (48.46)    11:19.01 (48.01)    12:07.67 (48.66)    12:56.43 (48.76)
       13:44.67 (48.24)    14:32.89 (48.22)    15:19.62 (46.73)    16:02.45 (42.83)
  2 Kurz, Mary                65 Evanston-IL                   21:30.33    7  
                  54.25   1:54.50 (1:00.25)   2:57.44 (1:02.94)   4:02.69 (1:05.25)
      5:06.42 (1:03.73)   6:10.41 (1:03.99)   7:15.21 (1:04.80)   8:19.75 (1:04.54)
      9:23.95 (1:04.20)  10:27.89 (1:03.94)  11:31.53 (1:03.64)  12:39.11 (1:07.58)
     13:44.50 (1:05.39)  14:49.92 (1:05.42)  15:56.30 (1:06.38)  17:00.98 (1:04.68)
     18:09.57 (1:08.59)  19:18.82 (1:09.25)  20:28.35 (1:09.53)  21:30.33 (1:01.98)
  3 Rummer, Patricia A        66 NWSC-IL                       21:38.67    6  
                1:01.32   2:04.35 (1:03.03)   3:10.58 (1:06.23)   4:15.68 (1:05.10)
      5:21.29 (1:05.61)   6:26.41 (1:05.12)   7:31.33 (1:04.92)   8:36.81 (1:05.48)
      9:43.37 (1:06.56)  10:47.48 (1:04.11)  11:52.55 (1:05.07)  12:57.88 (1:05.33)
     14:03.26 (1:05.38)  15:08.70 (1:05.44)  16:14.23 (1:05.53)  17:19.53 (1:05.30)
     18:27.16 (1:07.63)  19:32.56 (1:05.40)  20:37.04 (1:04.48)  21:38.67 (1:01.63)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.03    4/5/1992 CLARA WALKER                                 
       ILMSA: I 40.28   4/19/2007 Mary Anne Coburn                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         66 NWSC-IL                          41.97    9  
  2 Kurz, Mary                65 Evanston-IL                    1:03.05    7  
  3 Duffy, Janeen             65 NWSC-IL                        1:10.61    6  
  4 Rummer, Patricia A        66 NWSC-IL                        1:14.07    5  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:19.85   5/17/2002 BETSY JORDAN                               
       ILMSA: I 1:31.39   4/19/2007 Mary Anne Coburn                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         66 NWSC-IL                        1:30.29I   9  
                  43.89     1:30.29 (46.40)                                        
  2 Rummer, Patricia A        66 NWSC-IL                        2:34.87    7  
                1:17.99   2:34.87 (1:16.88)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:51.56   5/17/2002 BETSY JORDAN                               
       ILMSA: I 3:06.85   4/19/2007 Mary Anne Coburn                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         66 NWSC-IL                        3:06.89    9  
                  44.87     1:31.89 (47.02)     2:20.98 (49.09)     3:06.89 (45.91)
  2 Rummer, Patricia A        66 NWSC-IL                        5:10.66    7  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.74   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                                
       ILMSA: I 43.28        1984 GERTRUDE ZINT                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         66 NWSC-IL                          52.51    9  
  2 Harris, Ursula            69 UNAT-IL                          55.46    7  
  3 Kurz, Mary                65 Evanston-IL                    1:03.52    6  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:23.95   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
       ILMSA: I 1:37.97        1984 GERTRUDE ZINT                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                65 Evanston-IL                    2:28.05    9  
                1:11.38   2:28.05 (1:16.67)                                        
 -- Harris, Ursula            69 UNAT-IL                             NS  
                2:37.90                                                            
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:01.50    4/4/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
       ILMSA: I 3:30.37        1985 GERTRUDE ZINT                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            69 UNAT-IL                        4:23.70    9  
                  58.45   2:05.42 (1:06.97)   3:14.60 (1:09.18)   4:23.70 (1:09.10)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.13   5/28/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                               
       ILMSA: I 38.39   5/12/1985 JEANNETTE EPPLEY                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         66 NWSC-IL                          48.92    9  
  2 Harris, Ursula            69 UNAT-IL                        1:02.19    7  
  3 Kurz, Mary                65 Evanston-IL                    1:19.43    6  
  4 Rummer, Patricia A        66 NWSC-IL                        1:35.09    5  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:17.22   5/28/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
       ILMSA: I 1:30.04   5/12/1985 JEANNETTE EPPLEY                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            69 UNAT-IL                        2:19.17    9  
                1:04.86   2:19.17 (1:14.31)                                        
  2 Rummer, Patricia A        66 NWSC-IL                        3:16.98    7  
                1:31.05   3:16.98 (1:45.93)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:19.21   5/12/1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
       ILMSA: I 1:32.50   4/19/2007 Mary Anne Coburn                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         66 NWSC-IL                        1:31.48I   9  
                  41.21     1:31.48 (50.27)                                        
  2 Kurz, Mary                65 Evanston-IL                    2:11.88    7  
                1:05.10   2:11.88 (1:06.78)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:53.77   5/28/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
       ILMSA: I 3:29.73   5/12/1985 JEANNETTE EPPLEY                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                65 Evanston-IL                    5:08.99    9  
                1:26.66   2:46.00 (1:19.34)   4:06.81 (1:20.81)   5:08.99 (1:02.18)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.05   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
       ILMSA: I 33.74        1991 LOUISE DONOVAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne T          74 TWC-IL                           46.42    9  
  2 Berning, Henrietta        74 Evanston-IL                      50.22    7  
  3 Kmieciak, Dorothy         73 NWSC-IL                          53.67    6  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.79   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
       ILMSA: I 1:17.03   12/4/2005 Henrietta Berning                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne T          74 TWC-IL                         1:44.27    9  
                  52.28     1:44.27 (51.99)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.85   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
       ILMSA: I 3:03.85        1989 LOUISE DONOVAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne T          74 TWC-IL                         3:44.01    9  
                  52.71     1:50.22 (57.51)     2:48.46 (58.24)     3:44.01 (55.55)
  2 Berning, Henrietta        74 Evanston-IL                    4:22.89    7  
                  57.54   2:06.53 (1:08.99)   3:14.46 (1:07.93)   4:22.89 (1:08.43)
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:46.78   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
       ILMSA: I 8:20.37        1989 LOUISE DONOVAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne T          74 TWC-IL                         9:48.02    9  
                  51.68     1:47.79 (56.11)   2:48.25 (1:00.46)   3:50.78 (1:02.53)
        4:49.79 (59.01)     5:49.04 (59.25)   6:50.32 (1:01.28)   7:52.34 (1:02.02)
        8:51.11 (58.77)     9:48.02 (56.91)                                        
 
Women 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 13:58.55   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
       ILMSA: I 17:26.90        1988 LOUISE DONOVAN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne T          74 TWC-IL                        20:18.63    9  
                  55.78   1:57.57 (1:01.79)   2:58.97 (1:01.40)   3:59.93 (1:00.96)
      5:01.45 (1:01.52)   6:02.66 (1:01.21)   7:04.75 (1:02.09)   8:06.97 (1:02.22)
      9:08.23 (1:01.26)  10:09.24 (1:01.01)  11:10.57 (1:01.33)  12:12.46 (1:01.89)
     13:13.24 (1:00.78)  14:14.21 (1:00.97)  15:15.95 (1:01.74)  16:17.08 (1:01.13)
     17:18.53 (1:01.45)  18:19.17 (1:00.64)  19:20.13 (1:00.96)    20:18.63 (58.50)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.91   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                                 
       ILMSA: I 44.82        1989 LOUISE DONOVAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berning, Henrietta        74 Evanston-IL                    1:01.57    9  
  2 Rooney, Joanne T          74 TWC-IL                         1:03.82    7  
  3 Kmieciak, Dorothy         73 NWSC-IL                        1:10.09    6  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:59.07   4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
       ILMSA: I 3:40.65        1989 LOUISE DONOVAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne T          74 TWC-IL                         4:50.92    9  
                1:12.07   2:27.28 (1:15.21)   3:41.87 (1:14.59)   4:50.92 (1:09.05)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.89   2/10/2001 ANN HIRSCH                                   
       ILMSA: I 50.85   2/18/2001 Hannelore Snyder                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne T          74 TWC-IL                         1:14.56    9  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:32.12    4/9/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
       ILMSA: I 1:52.13   3/25/2001 Hannelore Snyder                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berning, Henrietta        74 Evanston-IL                    2:34.11    9  
                1:14.06   2:34.11 (1:20.05)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.06   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
       ILMSA: I 40.34        1990 JEANNETTE EPPLEY                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne T          74 TWC-IL                         1:04.38    9  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:21.97   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
       ILMSA: I 1:38.49        1990 JEANNETTE EPPLEY                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne T          74 TWC-IL                         2:13.20    9  
                1:05.71   2:13.20 (1:07.49)                                        
  2 Berning, Henrietta        74 Evanston-IL                    2:23.80    7  
                1:15.27   2:23.80 (1:08.53)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.70   4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
       ILMSA: I 3:40.38        1990 JEANNETTE EPPLEY                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne T          74 TWC-IL                         4:41.95    9  
                1:04.28   2:16.69 (1:12.41)   3:45.95 (1:29.26)     4:41.95 (56.00)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.87    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
       ILMSA: I 37.30   4/21/1995 LOUISE DONOVAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice J            76 Evanston-IL                      44.68    9  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.23   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
       ILMSA: I 1:25.88   5/20/1993 LOUISE DONOVAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice J            76 Evanston-IL                    1:41.48    9  
                  48.78     1:41.48 (52.70)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:53.25    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
       ILMSA: I 3:15.98        1994 LOUISE DONOVAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice J            76 Evanston-IL                    3:46.44    9  
                  52.36     1:50.59 (58.23)   2:51.31 (1:00.72)     3:46.44 (55.13)
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:43.81    5/1/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
       ILMSA: I 8:53.70   5/20/1993 LOUISE DONOVAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice J            76 Evanston-IL                    9:44.34    9  
                  51.78     1:49.81 (58.03)     2:49.45 (59.64)     3:49.04 (59.59)
        4:48.50 (59.46)   5:48.92 (1:00.42)     6:48.70 (59.78)   7:49.22 (1:00.52)
        8:49.16 (59.94)     9:44.34 (55.18)                                        
 
Women 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:06.49   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                
       ILMSA: I 18:18.21   5/20/1993 LOUISE DONOVAN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice J            76 Evanston-IL                   20:12.96    9  
                  54.05   1:54.91 (1:00.86)   2:57.08 (1:02.17)   3:59.45 (1:02.37)
      5:00.59 (1:01.14)   6:02.51 (1:01.92)   7:04.98 (1:02.47)   8:06.53 (1:01.55)
      9:07.67 (1:01.14)  10:08.36 (1:00.69)  11:09.57 (1:01.21)  12:11.03 (1:01.46)
     13:12.64 (1:01.61)  14:14.30 (1:01.66)  15:15.41 (1:01.11)  16:16.38 (1:00.97)
     17:17.30 (1:00.92)  18:18.14 (1:00.84)  19:19.17 (1:01.03)    20:12.96 (53.79)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 40.25   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                               
       ILMSA: I 53.40   4/19/2007 Alice Hanes                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice J            76 Evanston-IL                      52.60I   9  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:28.19    4/2/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                             
       ILMSA: I 1:49.14   5/20/1993 LOUISE DONOVAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice J            76 Evanston-IL                    2:01.59    9  
                  59.37   2:01.59 (1:02.22)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:16.35   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                             
       ILMSA: I 4:17.19        1990 RUTH HALLDORSON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice J            76 Evanston-IL                    4:12.49I   9  
                  59.19   2:04.09 (1:04.90)   3:10.29 (1:06.20)   4:12.49 (1:02.20)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.36   3/20/2005 SYLVIA EISELE                                
       ILMSA: I 55.47        1991 RUTH HALLDORSON                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice J            76 Evanston-IL                    1:14.87    9  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   39.05   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
       ILMSA: I 1:26.83        1983 EDNA LANDON                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice J            76 Evanston-IL                    1:53.82    9  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.31   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
       ILMSA: I 1:49.53        1993 LOUISE DONOVAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice J            76 Evanston-IL                    2:15.60    9  
                1:05.60   2:15.60 (1:10.00)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.85   3/12/2006 FLORENCE CARR                                
       ILMSA: I 43.16    5/8/1998 LOUISE DONOVAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Caryl             80 SCS-IL                           51.45    9  
  2 Souchek, Joan             80 SCS-IL                         1:07.38    7  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.09   5/18/2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
       ILMSA: I 1:39.67    5/8/1998 LOUISE DONOVAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Caryl             80 SCS-IL                         1:53.92    9  
                  52.11   1:53.92 (1:01.81)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:10.14   5/18/2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
       ILMSA: I 3:42.06    5/8/1998 LOUISE DONOVAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Caryl             80 SCS-IL                         4:21.46    9  
                  57.51   2:05.25 (1:07.74)   3:16.56 (1:11.31)   4:21.46 (1:04.90)
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 43.81   5/17/2002 BUNNY CEDERLUND                              
       ILMSA: I 58.41    5/8/1998 LOUISE DONOVAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Souchek, Joan             80 SCS-IL                         1:25.53    9  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:39.35   5/17/2002 BUNNY CEDERLUND                            
       ILMSA: I 2:15.42   4/27/2001 Margery Turner                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Caryl             80 SCS-IL                         2:15.55    9  
                1:03.89   2:15.55 (1:11.66)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:41.49   5/17/2002 BUNNY CEDERLUND                            
       ILMSA: I 4:50.54   4/27/2001 Margery Turner                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Caryl             80 SCS-IL                         4:50.15I   9  
                1:05.72   2:18.82 (1:13.10)   3:36.44 (1:17.62)   4:50.15 (1:13.71)
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   52.78   4/25/2004 BETTY CHRISTIAN                            
       ILMSA: I 1:11.90    1/6/2008 Caryl Fabian                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Caryl             80 SCS-IL                         1:19.16    9  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.25   4/10/1994 ERIC MAUER                                   
       ILMSA: I 20.25        1994 ERIK MAUER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Roberto          24 CHSM-IL                          23.15    9  
  2 Stein, Corey              20 NWSC-IL                          23.56    7  
  3 Shenouda, Michael         22 NWSC-IL                          24.78    6  
  4 Morar, Radu               23 GS-IL                            26.02    5  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 43.89   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
       ILMSA: I 45.11        1994 ERIK MAUER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Roberto          24 CHSM-IL                          49.95    9  
                  23.83       49.95 (26.12)                                        
  2 Deppen, Matt              22 Evanston-IL                      53.83    7  
                  25.84       53.83 (27.99)                                        
  3 Morar, Radu               23 GS-IL                          1:02.61    6  
                  28.47     1:02.61 (34.14)                                        
 -- Stein, Corey              20 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:37.60   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                             
       ILMSA: I 1:41.45        1994 ERIK MAUER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Roberto          24 CHSM-IL                        1:48.18    9  
                  25.26       51.80 (26.54)     1:19.44 (27.64)     1:48.18 (28.74)
  2 Deppen, Matt              22 Evanston-IL                    1:58.65    7  
                  27.57       57.43 (29.86)     1:28.18 (30.75)     1:58.65 (30.47)
  3 Morar, Radu               23 GS-IL                          2:37.51    6  
                  30.22     1:06.90 (36.68)     1:52.25 (45.35)     2:37.51 (45.26)
 
Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:29.54   4/14/1996 BRAD WINSOR                                
       ILMSA: I 9:55.69   3/31/2000 Rob Chelle                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deppen, Matt              22 Evanston-IL                   11:32.79    9  
                  30.14     1:03.56 (33.42)     1:37.73 (34.17)     2:12.58 (34.85)
        2:47.67 (35.09)     3:22.68 (35.01)     3:58.01 (35.33)     4:33.22 (35.21)
        5:08.48 (35.26)     5:44.29 (35.81)     6:19.70 (35.41)     6:55.41 (35.71)
        7:30.23 (34.82)     8:06.06 (35.83)     8:42.18 (36.12)     9:18.93 (36.75)
        9:52.96 (34.03)    10:26.98 (34.02)    11:00.36 (33.38)    11:32.79 (32.43)
 -- Morar, Radu               23 GS-IL                               NS  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.22   4/15/2007 C GIBSON                                     
       ILMSA: I 24.15   4/21/1995 CHARLES PERKINS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Corey              20 NWSC-IL                          26.60    9  
  2 Cabrera, Roberto          24 CHSM-IL                          27.58    7  
  3 Morar, Radu               23 GS-IL                            35.85    6  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.19   4/15/2007 C GIBSON                                     
       ILMSA: I 51.17   4/21/1995 CHARLES PERKINS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Corey              20 NWSC-IL                          57.79    9  
                  28.04       57.79 (29.75)                                        
  2 Pedersen, Robert          23 PRP-IL                         1:00.80    7  
                  29.57     1:00.80 (31.23)                                        
  3 Deppen, Matt              22 Evanston-IL                    1:09.03    6  
                  33.22     1:09.03 (35.81)                                        
  4 Morar, Radu               23 GS-IL                          1:18.31    5  
                  39.26     1:18.31 (39.05)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.28   4/26/1992 JOHN KEPPELER                              
       ILMSA: I 1:54.36   4/14/2005 Kyle Jackson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deppen, Matt              22 Evanston-IL                    2:43.08    9  
                  37.59     1:19.99 (42.40)     2:04.28 (44.29)     2:43.08 (38.80)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.32   4/23/2006 WILLIAM LISCINSKY                            
       ILMSA: I 27.91   4/28/2002 Matthew L Bos                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morar, Radu               23 GS-IL                            35.19    9  
  2 Deppen, Matt              22 Evanston-IL                      36.29    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.65   5/14/2006 GARY MARSHALL                              
       ILMSA: I 1:00.33   4/22/2004 Alex R Helfers                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          23 PRP-IL                         1:06.90    9  
                  31.34     1:06.90 (35.56)                                        
  2 Deppen, Matt              22 Evanston-IL                    1:15.65    7  
                  35.48     1:15.65 (40.17)                                        
  3 Morar, Radu               23 GS-IL                          1:22.53    6  
                  37.85     1:22.53 (44.68)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.34   5/14/2006 GARY MARSHALL                              
       ILMSA: I 2:13.34   4/22/2004 Alex R Helfers                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morar, Radu               23 GS-IL                          3:04.41    9  
                  39.30     1:25.42 (46.12)     2:16.03 (50.61)     3:04.41 (48.38)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.16   4/11/2006 MICHAEL SHELBY                               
       ILMSA: I 23.35   4/21/1995 CHARLES PERKINS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          23 PRP-IL                           24.80    9  
  2 Stein, Corey              20 NWSC-IL                          25.45    7  
  3 Deppen, Matt              22 Evanston-IL                      28.05    6  
  4 Morar, Radu               23 GS-IL                            31.71    5  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.37   5/17/2002 ADAM CONWAY                                  
       ILMSA: I 51.31        1994 ERIK MAUER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          23 PRP-IL                           55.28    9  
                  25.66       55.28 (29.62)                                        
  2 Stein, Corey              20 NWSC-IL                          57.42    7  
                  26.84       57.42 (30.58)                                        
  3 Shenouda, Michael         22 NWSC-IL                        1:00.04    6  
                  27.15     1:00.04 (32.89)                                        
  4 Deppen, Matt              22 Evanston-IL                    1:02.34    5  
                  28.83     1:02.34 (33.51)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.04   5/23/1993 STEVEN REED                                
       ILMSA: I 1:53.45        1994 ERIK MAUER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          23 PRP-IL                         2:07.81    9  
                  27.42       58.92 (31.50)     1:31.84 (32.92)     2:07.81 (35.97)
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.14   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
       ILMSA: I 52.61        1994 ERIK MAUER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Roberto          24 CHSM-IL                          57.58    9  
                  26.21       57.58 (31.37)                                        
  2 Pedersen, Robert          23 PRP-IL                           58.55    7  
                  26.59       58.55 (31.96)                                        
  3 Stein, Corey              20 NWSC-IL                        1:00.62    6  
                  26.94     1:00.62 (33.68)                                        
  4 Shenouda, Michael         22 NWSC-IL                        1:02.50    5  
                  27.85     1:02.50 (34.65)                                        
  5 Deppen, Matt              22 Evanston-IL                    1:03.48    4  
                  29.03     1:03.48 (34.45)                                        
  6 Morar, Radu               23 GS-IL                          1:09.63    3  
                  31.34     1:09.63 (38.29)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:52.82   5/16/1994 SIMON PERCY                                
       ILMSA: I 1:54.42        1994 ERIK MAUER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Roberto          24 CHSM-IL                        2:05.13    9  
                  26.22       57.39 (31.17)     1:35.40 (38.01)     2:05.13 (29.73)
  2 Deppen, Matt              22 Evanston-IL                    2:21.74    7  
                  28.94     1:07.71 (38.77)     1:50.90 (43.19)     2:21.74 (30.84)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.83   5/19/1991 ROBERT PEEL                                  
       ILMSA: I 20.15   4/22/2004 Herman J Louw                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          28 CBD-IL                           21.51    9  
  2 Nylander, Evan            26 LSAC-IL                          21.54    7  
  3 Helfers, Alex R           28 EBC-IL                           22.56    6  
  4 Murphy, Richard           28 Evanston-IL                      22.62    5  
  5 Doerr, David              25 CBD-IL                           22.96    4  
  6 Wilson, Kevin             29 CBD-IL                           23.12    3  
  7 Palmer, Aaron M           28 ROCK-IL                          23.25    2  
  8 Schoenbeck, George        25 TOPM-IL                          23.58    1  
  9 Lattyak, Scott            28 BUE-IL                           24.38  
 10 Christian, Dan            27 CBD-IL                           25.58  
 11 Huskey, Garth             28 Evanston-IL                      25.80  
 12 Bruno-Lewis, Aaron        28 TOPM-IL                          26.09  
 -- Falco, Dave               27 TWC-IL                              NS  
 -- McDaniel, Derek S         28 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.27   4/25/2004 GARY HALL                                    
       ILMSA: I 45.05   4/22/2004 Herman J Louw                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nylander, Evan            26 LSAC-IL                          47.19    9  
                  23.03       47.19 (24.16)                                        
  2 Carlson, Timothy          28 CBD-IL                           47.56    7  
                  22.98       47.56 (24.58)                                        
  3 Jackson, Kyle             26 CHSM-IL                          47.94    6  
                  23.15       47.94 (24.79)                                        
  4 Helfers, Alex R           28 EBC-IL                           49.20    5  
                  23.54       49.20 (25.66)                                        
  5 Murphy, Richard           28 Evanston-IL                      49.22    4  
                  24.34       49.22 (24.88)                                        
  6 Palmer, Aaron M           28 ROCK-IL                          50.13    3  
                  24.17       50.13 (25.96)                                        
  7 Wilson, Kevin             29 CBD-IL                           50.72    2  
                  24.25       50.72 (26.47)                                        
  8 Schoenbeck, George        25 TOPM-IL                          53.20    1  
                  25.11       53.20 (28.09)                                        
  9 Lattyak, Scott            28 BUE-IL                           53.59  
                  25.62       53.59 (27.97)                                        
 10 McAnally, Dave R          29 CBD-IL                           54.58  
                  26.06       54.58 (28.52)                                        
 11 Christian, Dan            27 CBD-IL                           56.73  
                  26.91       56.73 (29.82)                                        
 12 Huskey, Garth             28 Evanston-IL                      56.94  
                  27.66       56.94 (29.28)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Antonio        28 NWSC-IL                        1:06.18  
                  31.49     1:06.18 (34.69)                                        
 14 Deans, Jerry              28 ELG-IL                         1:14.72  
                  34.02     1:14.72 (40.70)                                        
 -- Doerr, David              25 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.14    2/3/1996 JOHN KEPPELER                              
       ILMSA: I 1:39.78   4/22/2004 Herman J Louw                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nylander, Evan            26 LSAC-IL                        1:45.64    9  
                  24.43       50.53 (26.10)     1:17.82 (27.29)     1:45.64 (27.82)
  2 Jackson, Kyle             26 CHSM-IL                        1:46.25    7  
                  25.73       52.60 (26.87)     1:19.13 (26.53)     1:46.25 (27.12)
  3 Palmer, Aaron M           28 ROCK-IL                        1:49.63    6  
                  24.88       52.21 (27.33)     1:20.83 (28.62)     1:49.63 (28.80)
  4 Murphy, Richard           28 Evanston-IL                    1:51.79    5  
                  25.57       53.06 (27.49)     1:21.83 (28.77)     1:51.79 (29.96)
  5 Early, Nickolaus          28 CBD-IL                         1:52.00    4  
                  25.68       53.68 (28.00)     1:22.78 (29.10)     1:52.00 (29.22)
  6 Helfers, Alex R           28 EBC-IL                         1:53.10    3  
                  26.26       55.82 (29.56)     1:24.22 (28.40)     1:53.10 (28.88)
  7 Doerr, David              25 CBD-IL                         1:56.43    2  
                  26.94       55.90 (28.96)     1:24.92 (29.02)     1:56.43 (31.51)
  8 Wilson, Kevin             29 CBD-IL                         1:56.90    1  
                  26.34       55.75 (29.41)     1:26.41 (30.66)     1:56.90 (30.49)
  9 Chiaro, Stephan           26 NWSC-IL                        1:57.14  
                  27.17       57.18 (30.01)     1:27.51 (30.33)     1:57.14 (29.63)
 10 Schoenbeck, George        25 TOPM-IL                        2:00.46  
                  26.75       57.42 (30.67)     1:29.48 (32.06)     2:00.46 (30.98)
 11 McAnally, Dave R          29 CBD-IL                         2:02.80  
                  27.15       57.68 (30.53)     1:29.71 (32.03)     2:02.80 (33.09)
 12 Christian, Dan            27 CBD-IL                         2:03.31  
                  27.59       59.02 (31.43)     1:31.44 (32.42)     2:03.31 (31.87)
 13 Lattyak, Scott            28 BUE-IL                         2:03.40  
                  28.67       59.62 (30.95)     1:31.40 (31.78)     2:03.40 (32.00)
 14 Huskey, Garth             28 Evanston-IL                    2:12.21  
                  30.02     1:04.21 (34.19)     1:39.06 (34.85)     2:12.21 (33.15)
 -- McDaniel, Derek S         28 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:26.87   2/18/2001 LIONEL MOREAU                              
       ILMSA: I 4:47.75  11/21/2004 HERMAN LOUW                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex R           28 EBC-IL                         5:04.15    9  
                  26.66       56.80 (30.14)     1:27.93 (31.13)     1:59.03 (31.10)
        2:30.12 (31.09)     3:01.40 (31.28)     3:32.82 (31.42)     4:04.37 (31.55)
        4:35.96 (31.59)     5:04.15 (28.19)                                        
  2 Palmer, Aaron M           28 ROCK-IL                        5:08.21    7  
                  26.15       55.23 (29.08)     1:25.45 (30.22)     1:56.54 (31.09)
        2:28.40 (31.86)     3:00.31 (31.91)     3:32.36 (32.05)     4:04.66 (32.30)
        4:36.95 (32.29)     5:08.21 (31.26)                                        
  3 Murphy, Richard           28 Evanston-IL                    5:13.95    6  
                  29.80     1:01.77 (31.97)     1:34.24 (32.47)     2:06.85 (32.61)
        2:39.34 (32.49)     3:11.35 (32.01)     3:43.13 (31.78)     4:14.88 (31.75)
        4:45.97 (31.09)     5:13.95 (27.98)                                        
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:26.87   2/18/2001 LIONEL MOREAU                              
       ILMSA: I 4:47.75  11/21/2004 HERMAN LOUW                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Deans, Jerry              28 ELG-IL                             SCR  
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:25.88    5/3/1998 ALEX KOSTICH                              
       ILMSA: I 10:06.08   5/17/2001 Patrick J Elder                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kyle             26 CHSM-IL                       10:18.37    9  
                  25.97       54.92 (28.95)     1:24.80 (29.88)     1:55.24 (30.44)
        2:26.18 (30.94)     2:56.83 (30.65)     3:27.98 (31.15)     3:59.18 (31.20)
        4:30.50 (31.32)     5:02.08 (31.58)     5:33.59 (31.51)     6:05.43 (31.84)
        6:37.16 (31.73)     7:08.92 (31.76)     7:40.68 (31.76)     8:12.42 (31.74)
        8:44.47 (32.05)     9:16.75 (32.28)     9:47.83 (31.08)    10:18.37 (30.54)
  2 Murphy, Richard           28 Evanston-IL                   10:49.19    7  
                  30.20     1:02.97 (32.77)     1:35.70 (32.73)     2:08.50 (32.80)
        2:40.80 (32.30)     3:13.42 (32.62)     3:45.22 (31.80)     4:17.62 (32.40)
        4:50.00 (32.38)     5:22.39 (32.39)     5:54.44 (32.05)     6:26.71 (32.27)
        6:59.21 (32.50)     7:31.99 (32.78)     8:04.46 (32.47)     8:37.04 (32.58)
        9:10.25 (33.21)     9:43.61 (33.36)    10:16.82 (33.21)    10:49.19 (32.37)
  3 Falco, Dave               27 TWC-IL                        11:49.16    6  
                  31.62     1:06.10 (34.48)     1:41.19 (35.09)     2:16.45 (35.26)
        2:51.94 (35.49)     3:27.28 (35.34)     4:02.55 (35.27)     4:37.62 (35.07)
        5:13.00 (35.38)     5:48.97 (35.97)     6:24.83 (35.86)     7:00.86 (36.03)
        7:36.72 (35.86)     8:13.05 (36.33)     8:49.23 (36.18)     9:25.71 (36.48)
       10:02.14 (36.43)    10:38.59 (36.45)    11:14.71 (36.12)    11:49.16 (34.45)
  4 Deans, Jerry              28 ELG-IL                        17:17.74    5  
                  38.47     1:24.44 (45.97)     2:13.28 (48.84)     3:03.94 (50.66)
        3:53.84 (49.90)     4:45.42 (51.58)     5:37.56 (52.14)     6:31.90 (54.34)
        7:27.32 (55.42)     8:21.57 (54.25)     9:16.06 (54.49)    10:11.16 (55.10)
       11:05.85 (54.69)    12:00.50 (54.65)    12:55.73 (55.23)    13:48.79 (53.06)
       14:42.21 (53.42)    15:34.23 (52.02)    16:26.43 (52.20)    17:17.74 (51.31)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.09   4/30/2000 LANCE BOHLMAN                                
       ILMSA: I 24.25    4/2/2004 Neil Peiffer                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kyle             26 CHSM-IL                          25.54    9  
  2 Doerr, David              25 CBD-IL                           27.40    7  
  3 Krenzer, Brian            29 CHSM-IL                          29.47    6  
  4 Bruno-Lewis, Aaron        28 TOPM-IL                          32.85    5  
 -- Jacobi, Ryan G            26 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.83   4/12/1992 ANDREW GILL                                  
       ILMSA: I 50.90   4/22/2004 Neil T Peiffer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kyle             26 CHSM-IL                          54.30    9  
                  26.38       54.30 (27.92)                                        
  2 Wilson, Kevin             29 CBD-IL                         1:00.23    7  
                  29.69     1:00.23 (30.54)                                        
  3 Krenzer, Brian            29 CHSM-IL                        1:01.78    6  
                  29.95     1:01.78 (31.83)                                        
  4 Huskey, Garth             28 Evanston-IL                    1:07.10    5  
                  32.36     1:07.10 (34.74)                                        
 -- Doerr, David              25 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.47   4/30/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
       ILMSA: I 1:54.14   5/17/2007 Kyle Jackson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kyle             26 CHSM-IL                        2:01.28    9  
                  28.22       58.47 (30.25)     1:29.72 (31.25)     2:01.28 (31.56)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.23   4/15/2007 WILLIAM LISCINSKY                            
       ILMSA: I 26.01   4/22/2004 Herman J Louw                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          28 CBD-IL                           26.49    9  
  2 Jackson, Kyle             26 CHSM-IL                          28.81    7  
  3 Helfers, Alex R           28 EBC-IL                           28.86    6  
  4 Chiaro, Stephan           26 NWSC-IL                          28.91    5  
  5 Schoenbeck, George        25 TOPM-IL                          30.08    4  
  6 Lattyak, Scott            28 BUE-IL                           31.16    3  
  7 Huskey, Garth             28 Evanston-IL                      31.73    2  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.92   5/20/2007 GARY MARSHALL                                
       ILMSA: I 57.69    3/6/2005 HERMAN LOUW                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          28 CBD-IL                           57.26I   9  
                  26.97       57.26 (30.29)                                        
  2 Chiaro, Stephan           26 NWSC-IL                        1:02.82    7  
                  29.33     1:02.82 (33.49)                                        
  3 Nylander, Evan            26 LSAC-IL                        1:03.48    6  
                  29.78     1:03.48 (33.70)                                        
  4 Helfers, Alex R           28 EBC-IL                         1:03.59    5  
                  29.65     1:03.59 (33.94)                                        
  5 Schoenbeck, George        25 TOPM-IL                        1:09.18    4  
                  31.98     1:09.18 (37.20)                                        
  6 Lattyak, Scott            28 BUE-IL                         1:09.42    3  
                  32.48     1:09.42 (36.94)                                        
  7 Huskey, Garth             28 Evanston-IL                    1:13.81    2  
                  34.69     1:13.81 (39.12)                                        
  8 Christian, Dan            27 CBD-IL                         1:19.88    1  
                  37.09     1:19.88 (42.79)                                        
 -- Jacobi, Ryan G            26 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.46   5/20/2007 GARY MARSHALL                              
       ILMSA: I 2:07.98   3/13/2007 RYAN OLESON                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiaro, Stephan           26 NWSC-IL                        2:14.78    9  
                  30.88     1:05.08 (34.20)     1:40.01 (34.93)     2:14.78 (34.77)
  2 Helfers, Alex R           28 EBC-IL                         2:21.58    7  
                  32.67     1:09.32 (36.65)     1:45.46 (36.14)     2:21.58 (36.12)
  3 Lattyak, Scott            28 BUE-IL                         2:35.20    6  
                  34.11     1:12.77 (38.66)     1:53.38 (40.61)     2:35.20 (41.82)
  4 Schoenbeck, George        25 TOPM-IL                        2:53.42    5  
                  30.26     1:19.94 (49.68)     2:08.27 (48.33)     2:53.42 (45.15)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.09    1/7/2006 BRENDAN COYNE                                
       ILMSA: I 22.67   4/22/2004 Neil T Peiffer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          28 CBD-IL                           23.32    9  
  2 Nylander, Evan            26 LSAC-IL                          23.46    7  
  3 Jackson, Kyle             26 CHSM-IL                          24.74    6  
  4 Murphy, Richard           28 Evanston-IL                      24.84    5  
  5 Krenzer, Brian            29 CHSM-IL                          26.37    4  
  6 Huskey, Garth             28 Evanston-IL                      27.69    3  
  7 Christian, Dan            27 CBD-IL                           31.81    2  
  8 Rodriguez, Antonio        28 NWSC-IL                          35.19    1  
  9 Deans, Jerry              28 ELG-IL                           43.03  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.51    5/3/1998 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
       ILMSA: I 49.70   4/22/2004 Neil T Peiffer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          28 CBD-IL                           50.76    9  
                  23.82       50.76 (26.94)                                        
  2 Murphy, Richard           28 Evanston-IL                      55.28    7  
                  25.85       55.28 (29.43)                                        
  3 Early, Nickolaus          28 CBD-IL                           56.14    6  
                  25.32       56.14 (30.82)                                        
  4 Helfers, Alex R           28 EBC-IL                           56.69    5  
                  25.87       56.69 (30.82)                                        
  5 Chiaro, Stephan           26 NWSC-IL                          56.89    4  
                  26.77       56.89 (30.12)                                        
  6 Krenzer, Brian            29 CHSM-IL                          58.50    3  
                  27.06       58.50 (31.44)                                        
  7 Wilson, Kevin             29 CBD-IL                           59.29    2  
                  28.06       59.29 (31.23)                                        
  8 McAnally, Dave R          29 CBD-IL                         1:00.53    1  
                  27.46     1:00.53 (33.07)                                        
  9 Lattyak, Scott            28 BUE-IL                         1:04.74  
                  29.44     1:04.74 (35.30)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.62   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
       ILMSA: I 1:51.57   4/22/2004 Neil T Peiffer                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Richard           28 Evanston-IL                    2:09.44    9  
                  28.74     1:00.55 (31.81)     1:32.93 (32.38)     2:09.44 (36.51)
  2 Krenzer, Brian            29 CHSM-IL                        2:18.89    7  
                  29.50     1:04.17 (34.67)     1:40.72 (36.55)     2:18.89 (38.17)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.34   2/17/2002 LIONEL MOREAU                                
       ILMSA: I 51.75   4/22/2004 Neil T Peiffer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          28 CBD-IL                           51.62I   9  
                  23.96       51.62 (27.66)                                        
  2 Nylander, Evan            26 LSAC-IL                          54.13    7  
                  24.54       54.13 (29.59)                                        
  3 Jackson, Kyle             26 CHSM-IL                          54.23    6  
                  24.90       54.23 (29.33)                                        
  4 Helfers, Alex R           28 EBC-IL                           57.00    5  
                  26.84       57.00 (30.16)                                        
  5 Palmer, Aaron M           28 ROCK-IL                          57.59    4  
                  26.58       57.59 (31.01)                                        
  6 Murphy, Richard           28 Evanston-IL                      57.86    3  
                  26.65       57.86 (31.21)                                        
  7 Early, Nickolaus          28 CBD-IL                           58.17    2  
                  26.58       58.17 (31.59)                                        
  8 Chiaro, Stephan           26 NWSC-IL                          58.50    1  
                  27.72       58.50 (30.78)                                        
  9 Wilson, Kevin             29 CBD-IL                           58.66  
                  26.95       58.66 (31.71)                                        
 10 Doerr, David              25 CBD-IL                           58.76  
                  26.34       58.76 (32.42)                                        
 11 Huskey, Garth             28 Evanston-IL                    1:05.12  
                  29.66     1:05.12 (35.46)                                        
 12 Bruno-Lewis, Aaron        28 TOPM-IL                        1:13.15  
                  31.85     1:13.15 (41.30)                                        
 -- McDaniel, Derek S         28 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Jacobi, Ryan G            26 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.11   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
       ILMSA: I 1:53.67   4/22/2004 Neil T Peiffer                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          28 CBD-IL                         1:54.08    9  
                  23.95       53.57 (29.62)     1:26.50 (32.93)     1:54.08 (27.58)
  2 Jackson, Kyle             26 CHSM-IL                        1:59.27    7  
                  25.50       55.15 (29.65)     1:31.18 (36.03)     1:59.27 (28.09)
  3 Murphy, Richard           28 Evanston-IL                    2:04.49    6  
                  25.66     1:00.04 (34.38)     1:36.27 (36.23)     2:04.49 (28.22)
  4 Helfers, Alex R           28 EBC-IL                         2:05.21    5  
                  26.01     1:00.19 (34.18)     1:36.09 (35.90)     2:05.21 (29.12)
  5 Palmer, Aaron M           28 ROCK-IL                        2:08.87    4  
                  27.22     1:00.03 (32.81)     1:38.68 (38.65)     2:08.87 (30.19)
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:52.43   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
       ILMSA: I 4:06.90    5/8/1998 DICK CLARKE                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kyle             26 CHSM-IL                        4:31.66    9  
                  28.28     1:00.45 (32.17)     1:36.23 (35.78)     2:11.10 (34.87)
        2:51.56 (40.46)     3:31.79 (40.23)     4:02.55 (30.76)     4:31.66 (29.11)
  2 Murphy, Richard           28 Evanston-IL                    4:43.88    7  
                  30.56     1:04.43 (33.87)     1:44.76 (40.33)     2:24.63 (39.87)
        3:04.02 (39.39)     3:44.10 (40.08)     4:16.09 (31.99)     4:43.88 (27.79)
  3 Krenzer, Brian            29 CHSM-IL                        4:58.96    6  
                  29.85     1:04.76 (34.91)     1:43.03 (38.27)     2:21.72 (38.69)
        3:05.81 (44.09)     3:50.04 (44.23)     4:26.10 (36.06)     4:58.96 (32.86)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.15   5/18/1997 ADAM SCHMITT                                 
       ILMSA: I 21.39   4/18/1997 SCOTT MCCADAM                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Brian           33 BGMS-IL                          23.31    9  
  2 Zoller, Brad              30 CHSM-IL                          23.37    7  
  3 Kothe, Brian R            30 NWSC-IL                          23.42    6  
  4 Mendoza, Leonardo         31 TWC-IL                           23.93    5  
  5 Poortinga, Vincent        32 TWC-IL                           24.16    4  
  6 Elder, Patrick J          33 NWSC-IL                          24.54    3  
  7 Potter, Matthew           30 DAM-IL                           24.56    2  
  8 Andreeff, Steven          34 ELG-IL                           25.70    1  
  9 Milinovich, Joseph M      32 UNAT-IL                          26.77  
 10 Carlson, Ken              33 DAM-IL                           28.45  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.53  12/19/2004 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
       ILMSA: I 47.10   5/13/1994 THOMAS REDIG                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        31 ELG-IL                           50.56    9  
                  24.35       50.56 (26.21)                                        
  2 Kothe, Brian R            30 NWSC-IL                          50.92    7  
                  24.22       50.92 (26.70)                                        
  3 Methric, Tim              30 CHSM-IL                          51.74    6  
                  24.58       51.74 (27.16)                                        
  4 Campbell, Brian           33 BGMS-IL                          52.13    5  
                  24.80       52.13 (27.33)                                        
  5 Poortinga, Vincent        32 TWC-IL                           52.83    4  
                  25.37       52.83 (27.46)                                        
  6 Mendoza, Leonardo         31 TWC-IL                           53.43    3  
                  25.55       53.43 (27.88)                                        
  7 Atalla, Anwar             33 NWSC-IL                          54.32    2  
                  26.11       54.32 (28.21)                                        
  8 Shipley, Greg             34 Evanston-IL                      57.00    1  
                  26.81       57.00 (30.19)                                        
  9 Milinovich, Joseph M      32 UNAT-IL                          59.60  
                  27.12       59.60 (32.48)                                        
 10 Carlson, Ken              33 DAM-IL                         1:01.24  
                  29.89     1:01.24 (31.35)                                        
 -- Gradows, Daniel           31 HH-IL                               NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.03   5/16/1999 JON OLSEN                                  
       ILMSA: I 1:44.79   4/22/2004 Matt C Keller                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        31 ELG-IL                         1:47.41    9  
                  24.86       52.21 (27.35)     1:19.95 (27.74)     1:47.41 (27.46)
  2 Zoller, Brad              30 CHSM-IL                        1:51.27    7  
                  26.76       54.93 (28.17)     1:22.82 (27.89)     1:51.27 (28.45)
  3 Methric, Tim              30 CHSM-IL                        1:52.93    6  
                  26.05       54.92 (28.87)     1:24.36 (29.44)     1:52.93 (28.57)
  4 Poortinga, Vincent        32 TWC-IL                         1:54.71    5  
                  26.70       55.73 (29.03)     1:25.56 (29.83)     1:54.71 (29.15)
  5 Campbell, Brian           33 BGMS-IL                        1:55.49    4  
                  26.15       55.25 (29.10)     1:25.32 (30.07)     1:55.49 (30.17)
  6 Mendoza, Leonardo         31 TWC-IL                         1:59.74    3  
                  27.53       59.70 (32.17)     1:29.21 (29.51)     1:59.74 (30.53)
  7 Carlson, Ken              33 DAM-IL                         2:11.24    2  
                  30.94     1:04.41 (33.47)     1:38.44 (34.03)     2:11.24 (32.80)
  8 Gradows, Daniel           31 HH-IL                          2:16.87    1  
                  31.91     1:07.02 (35.11)     1:42.68 (35.66)     2:16.87 (34.19)
  9 Andreeff, Steven          34 ELG-IL                         2:18.58  
                  30.15     1:04.65 (34.50)     1:41.62 (36.97)     2:18.58 (36.96)
 10 Milinovich, Joseph M      32 UNAT-IL                        2:26.92  
                  31.42     1:06.73 (35.31)     1:46.21 (39.48)     2:26.92 (40.71)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:29.49   2/25/1996 MATTHEW CETLINSKI                          
       ILMSA: I 4:42.35   5/15/2003 Matt C Keller                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        31 ELG-IL                         4:49.74    9  
                  25.13       53.07 (27.94)     1:21.87 (28.80)     1:51.24 (29.37)
        2:20.96 (29.72)     2:50.89 (29.93)     3:20.79 (29.90)     3:50.97 (30.18)
        4:20.63 (29.66)     4:49.74 (29.11)                                        
  2 Poortinga, Vincent        32 TWC-IL                         5:11.02    7  
                  27.39       56.90 (29.51)     1:27.99 (31.09)     1:59.45 (31.46)
        2:31.36 (31.91)     3:03.35 (31.99)     3:35.65 (32.30)     4:07.94 (32.29)
        4:39.81 (31.87)     5:11.02 (31.21)                                        
  3 Methric, Tim              30 CHSM-IL                        5:16.98    6  
                  27.37       57.51 (30.14)     1:29.32 (31.81)     2:02.43 (33.11)
        2:35.58 (33.15)     3:08.56 (32.98)     3:41.70 (33.14)     4:14.42 (32.72)
        4:46.00 (31.58)     5:16.98 (30.98)                                        
  4 Parker, Adam B            31 CHSM-IL                        5:25.98    5  
                  29.62     1:02.30 (32.68)     1:35.82 (33.52)     2:08.93 (33.11)
        2:41.85 (32.92)     3:15.23 (33.38)     3:47.93 (32.70)     4:20.31 (32.38)
        4:53.72 (33.41)     5:25.98 (32.26)                                        
  5 Carlson, Ken              33 DAM-IL                         5:44.20    4  
                  31.84     1:06.29 (34.45)     1:41.74 (35.45)     2:17.11 (35.37)
        2:52.53 (35.42)     3:27.96 (35.43)     4:02.96 (35.00)     4:37.33 (34.37)
        5:11.41 (34.08)     5:44.20 (32.79)                                        
  6 Andreeff, Steven          34 ELG-IL                         6:34.49    3  
                  33.50     1:11.44 (37.94)     1:50.75 (39.31)     2:30.78 (40.03)
        3:11.04 (40.26)     3:50.87 (39.83)     4:32.49 (41.62)     5:13.88 (41.39)
        5:55.68 (41.80)     6:34.49 (38.81)                                        
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:26.93   3/23/2003 JOSHUA WOODRUFF                            
       ILMSA: I 9:47.36   5/15/2003 Matt C Keller                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        31 ELG-IL                        10:02.06    9  
                  26.10       55.38 (29.28)     1:25.17 (29.79)     1:55.20 (30.03)
        2:25.27 (30.07)     2:55.47 (30.20)     3:25.93 (30.46)     3:56.36 (30.43)
        4:26.89 (30.53)     4:57.47 (30.58)     5:28.07 (30.60)     5:58.55 (30.48)
        6:29.16 (30.61)     6:59.91 (30.75)     7:30.73 (30.82)     8:01.64 (30.91)
        8:32.16 (30.52)     9:02.77 (30.61)     9:32.91 (30.14)    10:02.06 (29.15)
  2 Poortinga, Vincent        32 TWC-IL                        10:47.95    7  
                  27.78       58.73 (30.95)     1:30.28 (31.55)     2:02.66 (32.38)
        2:35.32 (32.66)     3:08.08 (32.76)     3:40.57 (32.49)     4:12.97 (32.40)
        4:45.70 (32.73)     5:18.38 (32.68)     5:51.10 (32.72)     6:24.04 (32.94)
        6:56.83 (32.79)     7:29.89 (33.06)     8:03.07 (33.18)     8:36.29 (33.22)
        9:09.68 (33.39)     9:43.24 (33.56)    10:16.42 (33.18)    10:47.95 (31.53)
  3 Methric, Tim              30 CHSM-IL                       10:53.20    6  
                  27.25       57.97 (30.72)     1:29.71 (31.74)     2:02.25 (32.54)
        2:35.02 (32.77)     3:08.06 (33.04)     3:41.56 (33.50)     4:15.56 (34.00)
        4:48.47 (32.91)     5:22.32 (33.85)     5:56.24 (33.92)     6:30.01 (33.77)
        7:03.71 (33.70)     7:37.55 (33.84)     8:11.41 (33.86)     8:44.74 (33.33)
        9:17.25 (32.51)     9:50.06 (32.81)    10:22.09 (32.03)    10:53.20 (31.11)
  4 Parker, Adam B            31 CHSM-IL                       11:13.83    5  
                  30.79     1:04.69 (33.90)     1:38.60 (33.91)     2:12.19 (33.59)
        2:45.76 (33.57)     3:19.59 (33.83)     3:52.83 (33.24)     4:25.94 (33.11)
        4:59.10 (33.16)     5:32.56 (33.46)     6:06.17 (33.61)     6:39.97 (33.80)
        7:13.71 (33.74)     7:47.63 (33.92)     8:21.93 (34.30)     8:56.44 (34.51)
        9:30.64 (34.20)    10:04.97 (34.33)    10:39.72 (34.75)    11:13.83 (34.11)
  5 Carlson, Ken              33 DAM-IL                        11:48.90    4  
                  32.05     1:06.40 (34.35)     1:42.08 (35.68)     2:17.93 (35.85)
        2:53.80 (35.87)     3:30.30 (36.50)     4:06.25 (35.95)     4:42.51 (36.26)
        5:18.75 (36.24)     5:54.94 (36.19)     6:30.84 (35.90)     7:07.02 (36.18)
        7:42.64 (35.62)     8:18.49 (35.85)     8:54.21 (35.72)     9:29.92 (35.71)
       10:05.58 (35.66)    10:41.00 (35.42)    11:15.84 (34.84)    11:48.90 (33.06)
  6 Gradows, Daniel           31 HH-IL                         13:27.36    3  
                  34.80     1:12.34 (37.54)     1:50.13 (37.79)     2:28.70 (38.57)
        3:07.73 (39.03)     3:47.09 (39.36)     4:26.99 (39.90)     5:07.99 (41.00)
        5:49.63 (41.64)     6:31.37 (41.74)     7:13.38 (42.01)     7:55.50 (42.12)
        8:37.58 (42.08)     9:20.34 (42.76)    10:03.34 (43.00)    10:45.88 (42.54)
       11:27.52 (41.64)    12:08.27 (40.75)    12:48.60 (40.33)    13:27.36 (38.76)
  7 Andreeff, Steven          34 ELG-IL                        14:09.07    2  
                  34.65     1:13.62 (38.97)     1:54.74 (41.12)     2:36.76 (42.02)
        3:19.49 (42.73)     4:02.43 (42.94)     4:45.70 (43.27)     5:28.98 (43.28)
        6:12.83 (43.85)     6:56.02 (43.19)     7:39.65 (43.63)     8:23.01 (43.36)
        9:06.91 (43.90)     9:49.49 (42.58)    10:33.32 (43.83)    11:16.59 (43.27)
       12:00.37 (43.78)    12:43.92 (43.55)    13:27.37 (43.45)    14:09.07 (41.70)
 -- Waterstraat, Christian    34 NWSC-IL                            DNF  
                  33.91     1:09.44 (35.53)                             2:29.72 ( )
        3:22.93 (53.21) 14:06.05 (10:43.12)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.18   2/10/2002 MARTIN ZUBERO                                
       ILMSA: I 25.25   5/15/2003 Matt C Keller                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Methric, Tim              30 CHSM-IL                          27.07    9  
  2 Potter, Matthew           30 DAM-IL                           28.03    7  
  3 Atalla, Anwar             33 NWSC-IL                          28.76    6  
  4 Poortinga, Vincent        32 TWC-IL                           29.49    5  
  5 Mendoza, Leonardo         31 TWC-IL                           29.65    4  
  6 Gradows, Daniel           31 HH-IL                            31.17    3  
  7 Beeskow, Rob              32 TWC-IL                           32.95    2  
  8 Carlson, Ken              33 DAM-IL                           34.41    1  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.21   5/24/1992 CLAY BRITT                                   
       ILMSA: I 52.99   4/13/2003 Tamas Deutsch                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Methric, Tim              30 CHSM-IL                          58.76    9  
                  27.84       58.76 (30.92)                                        
  2 Atalla, Anwar             33 NWSC-IL                        1:02.97    7  
                  30.30     1:02.97 (32.67)                                        
  3 Mendoza, Leonardo         31 TWC-IL                         1:03.89    6  
                  31.06     1:03.89 (32.83)                                        
  4 Campbell, Brian           33 BGMS-IL                        1:04.50    5  
                  31.95     1:04.50 (32.55)                                        
  5 Carlson, Ken              33 DAM-IL                         1:11.25    4  
                  35.26     1:11.25 (35.99)                                        
  6 Andreeff, Steven          34 ELG-IL                         1:18.88    3  
                  39.46     1:18.88 (39.42)                                        
 -- Gradows, Daniel           31 HH-IL                               NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.64   2/10/2002 MARTIN ZUBERO                              
       ILMSA: I 1:57.13   4/27/2000 Bill R Winters                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        31 ELG-IL                         2:05.21    9  
                  29.11     1:00.62 (31.51)     1:33.13 (32.51)     2:05.21 (32.08)
  2 Methric, Tim              30 CHSM-IL                        2:06.43    7  
                  28.34       59.78 (31.44)     1:33.31 (33.53)     2:06.43 (33.12)
  3 Elder, Patrick J          33 NWSC-IL                        2:20.60    6  
                  33.04     1:08.27 (35.23)     1:44.70 (36.43)     2:20.60 (35.90)
  4 Carlson, Ken              33 DAM-IL                         2:29.73    5  
                  35.81     1:13.62 (37.81)     1:51.89 (38.27)     2:29.73 (37.84)
  5 Beeskow, Rob              32 TWC-IL                         2:32.01    4  
                  35.38     1:13.50 (38.12)     1:53.26 (39.76)     2:32.01 (38.75)
  6 Gradows, Daniel           31 HH-IL                          2:36.21    3  
                  37.33     1:16.97 (39.64)     1:57.78 (40.81)     2:36.21 (38.43)
  7 Andreeff, Steven          34 ELG-IL                         2:57.23    2  
                  40.22     1:24.52 (44.30)     2:11.74 (47.22)     2:57.23 (45.49)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.78   5/20/2007 JEFF COMMINGS                                
       ILMSA: I 26.55   4/13/2003 Sergio Miro                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poortinga, Vincent        32 TWC-IL                           30.79    9  
  2 Atalla, Anwar             33 NWSC-IL                          31.67    7  
  3 Carpintero, Carlos        34 BGMS-IL                          32.63    6  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.85   5/20/2007 JEFF COMMINGS                                
       ILMSA: I 58.35   4/13/2003 Sergio Miro                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpintero, Carlos        34 BGMS-IL                        1:09.11    9  
                  32.43     1:09.11 (36.68)                                        
  2 Atalla, Anwar             33 NWSC-IL                        1:11.10    7  
                  33.82     1:11.10 (37.28)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:01.01    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
       ILMSA: I 2:08.91   4/22/2004 J Todd Radel                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Adam B            31 CHSM-IL                        2:36.11    9  
                  35.58     1:15.47 (39.89)     1:56.05 (40.58)     2:36.11 (40.06)
 -- Carpintero, Carlos        34 BGMS-IL                             NS  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.22   5/16/1999 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
       ILMSA: I 23.33   5/13/1994 THOMAS REDIG                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        31 ELG-IL                           25.04    9  
  2 Campbell, Brian           33 BGMS-IL                          26.04    7  
  3 Mendoza, Leonardo         31 TWC-IL                           26.36    6  
  4 Poortinga, Vincent        32 TWC-IL                           26.91    5  
  5 Atalla, Anwar             33 NWSC-IL                          27.00    4  
  6 Andreeff, Steven          34 ELG-IL                           30.40    3  
  7 Carlson, Ken              33 DAM-IL                           33.06    2  
 -- Gradows, Daniel           31 HH-IL                               NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.25  12/19/2004 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
       ILMSA: I 52.15   5/13/1994 THOMAS REDIG                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        31 ELG-IL                           53.98    9  
                  24.96       53.98 (29.02)                                        
  2 Campbell, Brian           33 BGMS-IL                          57.72    7  
                  27.47       57.72 (30.25)                                        
  3 Poortinga, Vincent        32 TWC-IL                           58.41    6  
                  27.13       58.41 (31.28)                                        
  4 Mendoza, Leonardo         31 TWC-IL                         1:01.20    5  
                  28.07     1:01.20 (33.13)                                        
  5 Atalla, Anwar             33 NWSC-IL                        1:01.94    4  
                  28.53     1:01.94 (33.41)                                        
  6 Elder, Patrick J          33 NWSC-IL                        1:03.20    3  
                  28.47     1:03.20 (34.73)                                        
 -- Potter, Matthew           30 DAM-IL                              NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.52   5/16/1994 PETER EGAN                                 
       ILMSA: I 1:56.37    5/8/1998 FRED L. SCHUSTER                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        31 ELG-IL                         2:01.34    9  
                  25.57       55.36 (29.79)     1:27.57 (32.21)     2:01.34 (33.77)
  2 Poortinga, Vincent        32 TWC-IL                         2:10.61    7  
                  29.30     1:01.95 (32.65)     1:36.78 (34.83)     2:10.61 (33.83)
  3 Campbell, Brian           33 BGMS-IL                        2:11.35    6  
                  28.15     1:00.72 (32.57)     1:34.89 (34.17)     2:11.35 (36.46)
  4 Mendoza, Leonardo         31 TWC-IL                         2:32.70    5  
                  30.91     1:07.40 (36.49)     1:46.90 (39.50)     2:32.70 (45.80)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.98   5/19/1991 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
       ILMSA: I 54.82   4/27/2000 Bill R Winters                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        31 ELG-IL                           58.01    9  
                  26.08       58.01 (31.93)                                        
  2 Campbell, Brian           33 BGMS-IL                        1:01.19    7  
                  27.63     1:01.19 (33.56)                                        
  3 Atalla, Anwar             33 NWSC-IL                        1:01.54    6  
                  28.46     1:01.54 (33.08)                                        
  4 Elder, Patrick J          33 NWSC-IL                        1:02.27    5  
                  29.10     1:02.27 (33.17)                                        
  5 Potter, Matthew           30 DAM-IL                         1:03.83    4  
                  28.02     1:03.83 (35.81)                                        
  6 Shipley, Greg             34 Evanston-IL                    1:06.05    3  
                  30.36     1:06.05 (35.69)                                        
  7 Gradows, Daniel           31 HH-IL                          1:08.71    2  
                  30.81     1:08.71 (37.90)                                        
  8 Beeskow, Rob              32 TWC-IL                         1:10.19    1  
                  31.84     1:10.19 (38.35)                                        
  9 Milinovich, Joseph M      32 UNAT-IL                        1:15.04  
                  33.50     1:15.04 (41.54)                                        
 10 Carlson, Ken              33 DAM-IL                         1:15.32  
                  33.76     1:15.32 (41.56)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.62    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
       ILMSA: I 1:59.80   4/27/2001 Bill Winters                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        31 ELG-IL                         2:04.98    9  
                  25.74       58.50 (32.76)     1:36.90 (38.40)     2:04.98 (28.08)
  2 Parker, Adam B            31 CHSM-IL                        2:16.11    7  
                  29.08     1:03.63 (34.55)     1:44.56 (40.93)     2:16.11 (31.55)
  3 Atalla, Anwar             33 NWSC-IL                        2:16.45    6  
                  28.94     1:03.96 (35.02)     1:44.67 (40.71)     2:16.45 (31.78)
  4 Carlson, Ken              33 DAM-IL                         2:38.32    5  
                  34.67     1:13.58 (38.91)     2:05.25 (51.67)     2:38.32 (33.07)
  5 Milinovich, Joseph M      32 UNAT-IL                        2:59.26    4  
                  30.61                             2:16.23 ( )     2:59.26 (43.03)
 -- Gradows, Daniel           31 HH-IL                               NS  
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:53.81    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
       ILMSA: I 4:20.53   4/27/2000 Bill R Winters                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        31 ELG-IL                         4:20.79    9  
                  25.94       57.36 (31.42)     1:31.88 (34.52)     2:05.69 (33.81)
        2:44.30 (38.61)     3:23.31 (39.01)     3:52.55 (29.24)     4:20.79 (28.24)
  2 Atalla, Anwar             33 NWSC-IL                        5:05.69    7  
                  33.03     1:10.09 (37.06)     1:48.93 (38.84)     2:27.76 (38.83)
        3:12.62 (44.86)     3:58.18 (45.56)     4:32.98 (34.80)     5:05.69 (32.71)
  3 Gradows, Daniel           31 HH-IL                          6:10.86    6  
                  38.52     1:23.18 (44.66)     2:08.69 (45.51)     2:54.57 (45.88)
        3:50.09 (55.52)     4:46.54 (56.45)     5:31.35 (44.81)     6:10.86 (39.51)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.73   5/16/1994 KEVIN DEFORREST                              
       ILMSA: I 21.56    5/8/1998 THOMAS J. REDIG                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorg, Greg                36 TOPM-IL                          22.71    9  
  2 Keller, Matt C            38 BUE-IL                           22.81    7  
  3 Cunningham, Brian D       35 Evanston-IL                      23.14    6  
  4 Kriegsmann, Karl          38 Evanston-IL                      23.18    5  
  5 Colburn, Christopher M    36 ABM-IL                           24.01    4  
  6 Hagenbaumer, Chris R      37 NWSC-IL                          24.48    3  
  7 Thielen, Aaron            36 COHO-IL                          25.15    2  
  8 Bonick, Jason             35 TOPM-IL                          25.72    1  
  9 Carlson, David            37 KISH-IL                          25.79  
 10 Tibbs, Patrick T          37 CHSM-IL                          28.01  
 11 Earle, George P           38 Evanston-IL                      30.16  
 12 Schueneman, Matthew       38 IND-IL                           30.77  
 13 Tratt, Kerric             36 ELG-IL                           36.17  
 -- Loughrey, Brendan         37 UNAT-IL                             DQ  
 -- Luke, Darryl              37 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.32   4/23/2006 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
       ILMSA: I 45.32   4/20/2006 Vlad Pyshnenko                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Stephen             38 Evanston-IL                      49.47    9  
                  23.95       49.47 (25.52)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Brian D       35 Evanston-IL                      50.97    7  
                  24.51       50.97 (26.46)                                        
  3 Colburn, Christopher M    36 ABM-IL                           52.64    6  
                  25.81       52.64 (26.83)                                        
  4 Loughrey, Brendan         37 UNAT-IL                          56.23    5  
                  27.00       56.23 (29.23)                                        
  5 Wahlert, Alan             35 Evanston-IL                      56.79    4  
                  27.92       56.79 (28.87)                                        
  6 Bonick, Jason             35 TOPM-IL                          57.91    3  
                  27.78       57.91 (30.13)                                        
  7 Tiedemann, Lance          38 Evanston-IL                      59.94    2  
                  28.46       59.94 (31.48)                                        
  8 Gehant, Luc D             37 Evanston-IL                    1:00.24    1  
                  28.75     1:00.24 (31.49)                                        
  9 Earle, George P           38 Evanston-IL                    1:16.36  
                  36.15     1:16.36 (40.21)                                        
 10 Finerty, Patrick          38 GS-IL                          1:28.06  
                  40.50     1:28.06 (47.56)                                        
 -- Luke, Darryl              37 TWC-IL                              NS  
 -- Schueneman, Matthew       38 IND-IL                              NS  
 -- Green, Josh               36 CBD-IL                              NS  
                  31.53                                                            
 -- Carlson, David            37 KISH-IL                             NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:39.90   4/24/2005 MICHAEL ROSS                               
       ILMSA: I 1:40.00   4/20/2006 Vlad Pyshnenko                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt C            38 BUE-IL                         1:49.06    9  
                  25.23       52.41 (27.18)     1:20.28 (27.87)     1:49.06 (28.78)
  2 Kriegsmann, Karl          38 Evanston-IL                    1:52.36    7  
                  26.29       55.00 (28.71)     1:23.84 (28.84)     1:52.36 (28.52)
  3 Thielen, Aaron            36 COHO-IL                        2:00.08    6  
                  28.53       58.96 (30.43)     1:29.81 (30.85)     2:00.08 (30.27)
  4 Carlson, David            37 KISH-IL                        2:04.86    5  
                  28.22       59.06 (30.84)     1:31.57 (32.51)     2:04.86 (33.29)
  5 Mattson, Mark E           37 NWSC-IL                        2:04.88    4  
                  28.17       59.23 (31.06)     1:32.02 (32.79)     2:04.88 (32.86)
  6 Boiser, Zeus              35 CBD-IL                         2:42.50    3  
                  38.16     1:17.67 (39.51)     1:58.90 (41.23)     2:42.50 (43.60)
  7 Earle, George P           38 Evanston-IL                    2:50.04    2  
                  36.04     1:20.99 (44.95)     2:08.96 (47.97)     2:50.04 (41.08)
  8 Luke, Darryl              37 TWC-IL                         2:57.69    1  
                  38.78     1:22.37 (43.59)     2:09.42 (47.05)     2:57.69 (48.27)
  9 Tratt, Kerric             36 ELG-IL                         2:59.92  
                                2:13.44 ( )     2:59.73 (46.29)      2:59.92 (0.19)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:33.97   5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
       ILMSA: I 4:43.40   4/21/2005 Matt Keller                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Tibbs, Patrick T          37 CHSM-IL                            SCR  
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:33.97   5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
       ILMSA: I 4:43.40   4/21/2005 Matt Keller                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt C            38 BUE-IL                         4:54.55    9  
                  26.91       56.27 (29.36)     1:25.56 (29.29)     1:55.22 (29.66)
        2:24.88 (29.66)     2:54.87 (29.99)     3:24.40 (29.53)     3:54.06 (29.66)
        4:24.31 (30.25)     4:54.55 (30.24)                                        
  2 Kriegsmann, Karl          38 Evanston-IL                    5:16.25    7  
                  29.50     1:01.31 (31.81)     1:33.56 (32.25)     2:06.25 (32.69)
        2:38.69 (32.44)     3:11.03 (32.34)     3:43.33 (32.30)     4:15.50 (32.17)
        4:47.39 (31.89)     5:16.25 (28.86)                                        
  3 Morrison, John            35 LSAC-IL                        5:24.82    6  
                  28.52     1:00.57 (32.05)     1:33.15 (32.58)     2:05.64 (32.49)
        2:38.39 (32.75)     3:11.11 (32.72)     3:44.06 (32.95)     4:17.63 (33.57)
        4:51.17 (33.54)     5:24.82 (33.65)                                        
  4 Carlson, David            37 KISH-IL                        5:37.15    5  
                  32.79     1:07.67 (34.88)     1:42.66 (34.99)     2:16.89 (34.23)
        2:51.24 (34.35)     3:24.04 (32.80)     3:56.67 (32.63)     4:30.06 (33.39)
        5:04.22 (34.16)     5:37.15 (32.93)                                        
  5 Mattson, Mark E           37 NWSC-IL                        5:45.03    4  
                  30.10     1:03.40 (33.30)     1:38.11 (34.71)     2:12.72 (34.61)
        2:46.80 (34.08)     3:21.93 (35.13)     3:57.56 (35.63)     4:33.48 (35.92)
        5:10.17 (36.69)     5:45.03 (34.86)                                        
  6 Schoenbeck, Joseph        37 ELG-IL                         6:34.36    3  
                  33.09     1:09.65 (36.56)     1:49.29 (39.64)     2:29.93 (40.64)
        3:11.32 (41.39)     3:52.32 (41.00)     4:32.78 (40.46)     5:14.24 (41.46)
        5:54.83 (40.59)     6:34.36 (39.53)                                        
  7 Finerty, Patrick          38 GS-IL                          7:44.44    2  
                  40.44     1:25.80 (45.36)     2:12.73 (46.93)     2:58.77 (46.04)
                                4:35.97 ( )     5:23.40 (47.43)     6:10.08 (46.68)
        6:59.49 (49.41)     7:44.44 (44.95)                                        
  8 Tratt, Kerric             36 ELG-IL                         8:03.22    1  
                  40.77     1:27.18 (46.41)   8:03.22 (6:36.04)                    
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:31.89   5/17/2002 MIKE SHAFFER                               
       ILMSA: I 9:59.25   4/21/2005 Matt Keller                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kriegsmann, Karl          38 Evanston-IL                   10:55.36    9  
                  30.37     1:02.71 (32.34)     1:35.89 (33.18)     2:09.14 (33.25)
        2:42.22 (33.08)     3:15.43 (33.21)     3:48.48 (33.05)     4:21.46 (32.98)
        4:54.42 (32.96)     5:27.52 (33.10)     6:00.52 (33.00)     6:33.43 (32.91)
        7:06.32 (32.89)     7:39.46 (33.14)     8:12.79 (33.33)     8:46.45 (33.66)
        9:19.55 (33.10)     9:52.59 (33.04)    10:25.79 (33.20)    10:55.36 (29.57)
  2 Morrison, John            35 LSAC-IL                       11:13.94    7  
                  28.56     1:00.36 (31.80)     1:32.92 (32.56)     2:06.22 (33.30)
        2:39.60 (33.38)     3:13.64 (34.04)     3:47.51 (33.87)     4:20.73 (33.22)
        4:54.02 (33.29)     5:27.25 (33.23)     6:06.20 (38.95)     6:39.58 (33.38)
        7:13.15 (33.57)     7:52.74 (39.59)     8:26.48 (33.74)     9:00.62 (34.14)
        9:34.57 (33.95)    10:08.70 (34.13)    10:41.65 (32.95)    11:13.94 (32.29)
  3 Carlson, David            37 KISH-IL                       11:35.36    6  
                  31.03     1:05.30 (34.27)     1:39.93 (34.63)     2:14.68 (34.75)
        2:49.23 (34.55)     3:23.78 (34.55)     3:58.91 (35.13)     4:34.01 (35.10)
        5:09.04 (35.03)     5:44.28 (35.24)     6:19.61 (35.33)     6:54.76 (35.15)
        7:30.27 (35.51)     8:06.00 (35.73)     8:42.10 (36.10)     9:17.47 (35.37)
        9:52.15 (34.68)    10:26.90 (34.75)    11:01.28 (34.38)    11:35.36 (34.08)
  4 Mattson, Mark E           37 NWSC-IL                       12:05.60    5  
                  31.22     1:05.90 (34.68)     1:40.85 (34.95)     2:16.13 (35.28)
        2:51.83 (35.70)     3:27.61 (35.78)     4:03.41 (35.80)     4:39.63 (36.22)
        5:16.14 (36.51)     5:52.74 (36.60)     6:29.96 (37.22)     7:07.34 (37.38)
        7:44.50 (37.16)     8:22.07 (37.57)     8:59.56 (37.49)     9:37.14 (37.58)
       10:14.87 (37.73)    10:52.77 (37.90)    11:29.94 (37.17)    12:05.60 (35.66)
  5 Schoenbeck, Joseph        37 ELG-IL                        13:44.48    4  
                  35.59     1:14.25 (38.66)     1:53.45 (39.20)     2:35.18 (41.73)
        3:16.26 (41.08)     3:57.67 (41.41)     4:39.54 (41.87)     5:20.80 (41.26)
        6:02.18 (41.38)     6:44.39 (42.21)     7:26.41 (42.02)     8:08.58 (42.17)
        8:51.03 (42.45)     9:33.22 (42.19)    10:15.14 (41.92)    10:56.78 (41.64)
       11:39.68 (42.90)    12:21.73 (42.05)    13:03.90 (42.17)    13:44.48 (40.58)
  6 Drever, Ross              36 NWSC-IL                       15:03.87    3  
                  37.92     1:19.34 (41.42)                             2:50.43 ( )
        3:35.52 (45.09)     4:20.71 (45.19)     5:06.96 (46.25)     5:51.56 (44.60)
        6:37.95 (46.39)     7:24.23 (46.28)     8:10.29 (46.06)     8:56.61 (46.32)
        9:42.51 (45.90)    10:29.14 (46.63)    11:15.19 (46.05)    12:01.53 (46.34)
       12:47.91 (46.38)    13:33.87 (45.96)    14:19.30 (45.43)    15:03.87 (44.57)
  7 Tratt, Kerric             36 ELG-IL                        16:39.24    2  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.06   4/23/2006 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
       ILMSA: I 25.33   4/27/2000 Dave Gibson                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Stephen             38 Evanston-IL                      27.52    9  
  2 Cunningham, Brian D       35 Evanston-IL                      27.62    7  
  3 Sorg, Greg                36 TOPM-IL                          27.93    6  
  4 Colburn, Christopher M    36 ABM-IL                           28.35    5  
  5 Fitzpatrick, John A       36 CBD-IL                           29.65    4  
  6 Bonick, Jason             35 TOPM-IL                          33.87    3  
  7 Garipay, Michael          38 ELG-IL                           34.71    2  
  8 Luke, Darryl              37 TWC-IL                           43.27    1  
  9 Earle, George P           38 Evanston-IL                      43.82  
 -- Schueneman, Matthew       38 IND-IL                              NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.62   4/24/2005 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
       ILMSA: I 54.99   4/27/2000 Dave Gibson                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kriegsmann, Karl          38 Evanston-IL                      58.13    9  
                  28.48       58.13 (29.65)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Brian D       35 Evanston-IL                      59.91    7  
                  29.05       59.91 (30.86)                                        
  3 Colburn, Christopher M    36 ABM-IL                         1:00.44    6  
                  29.27     1:00.44 (31.17)                                        
  4 Fitzpatrick, John A       36 CBD-IL                         1:04.17    5  
                  32.14     1:04.17 (32.03)                                        
  5 Wahlert, Alan             35 Evanston-IL                    1:07.12    4  
                  32.46     1:07.12 (34.66)                                        
  6 Bonick, Jason             35 TOPM-IL                        1:11.24    3  
                  34.71     1:11.24 (36.53)                                        
  7 Gehant, Luc D             37 Evanston-IL                    1:18.60    2  
                  38.64     1:18.60 (39.96)                                        
  8 Boiser, Zeus              35 CBD-IL                         1:38.04    1  
                  48.82     1:38.04 (49.22)                                        
  9 Finerty, Patrick          38 GS-IL                          1:39.93  
                  47.91     1:39.93 (52.02)                                        
 10 Tratt, Kerric             36 ELG-IL                         1:52.17  
                  54.38     1:52.17 (57.79)                                        
 -- Luke, Darryl              37 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.11   5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
       ILMSA: I 2:00.30   5/14/2002 Bill Winters                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kriegsmann, Karl          38 Evanston-IL                    2:04.88    9  
                  29.25       59.96 (30.71)     1:32.27 (32.31)     2:04.88 (32.61)
  2 Morrison, John            35 LSAC-IL                        2:15.42    7  
                  32.87     1:07.62 (34.75)     1:41.50 (33.88)     2:15.42 (33.92)
  3 Fitzpatrick, John A       36 CBD-IL                         2:24.66    6  
                  33.90     1:09.98 (36.08)     1:47.62 (37.64)     2:24.66 (37.04)
  4 Mattson, Mark E           37 NWSC-IL                        2:25.26    5  
                  34.19     1:10.40 (36.21)     1:47.70 (37.30)     2:25.26 (37.56)
  5 Tibbs, Patrick T          37 CHSM-IL                        2:35.10    4  
                  36.85     1:16.13 (39.28)     1:55.74 (39.61)     2:35.10 (39.36)
  6 Luke, Darryl              37 TWC-IL                         3:22.41    3  
                  47.46     1:37.58 (50.12)     2:30.39 (52.81)     3:22.41 (52.02)
  7 Boiser, Zeus              35 CBD-IL                         3:41.70    2  
                  51.35     1:48.18 (56.83)     2:45.75 (57.57)     3:41.70 (55.95)
  8 Tratt, Kerric             36 ELG-IL                         3:53.72    1  
                  56.84     1:56.72 (59.88)   2:57.03 (1:00.31)     3:53.72 (56.69)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.89   5/18/2003 RON KARNAUGH                                 
       ILMSA: I 26.98   4/18/1999 PLAMEN ALEXANDROV                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Stephen             38 Evanston-IL                      29.46    9  
  2 Colburn, Christopher M    36 ABM-IL                           29.83    7  
  3 Sorg, Greg                36 TOPM-IL                          30.00    6  
  4 Keller, Matt C            38 BUE-IL                           30.82    5  
  5 Sanderlin, Don            35 IND-IL                           30.96    4  
  6 Morrison, John            35 LSAC-IL                          31.28    3  
  7 Hagenbaumer, Chris R      37 NWSC-IL                          31.37    2  
  8 Garipay, Michael          38 ELG-IL                           32.50    1  
  9 Hohn, Chris               39 Evanston-IL                      33.30  
 10 Loughrey, Brendan         37 UNAT-IL                          33.47  
 11 Tiedemann, Lance          38 Evanston-IL                      33.93  
 12 Wahlert, Alan             35 Evanston-IL                      34.80  
 13 Bonick, Jason             35 TOPM-IL                          35.32  
 14 Schueneman, Matthew       38 IND-IL                           37.81  
 15 Earle, George P           38 Evanston-IL                      43.45  
 16 Tratt, Kerric             36 ELG-IL                           49.83  
 -- Cunningham, Brian D       35 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 -- Green, Josh               36 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.26  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                                 
       ILMSA: I 58.36   4/18/1999 PLAMEN ALEXANDROV                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanderlin, Don            35 IND-IL                         1:07.05    9  
                  31.66     1:07.05 (35.39)                                        
  2 Colburn, Christopher M    36 ABM-IL                         1:07.31    7  
                  31.33     1:07.31 (35.98)                                        
  3 Sorg, Greg                36 TOPM-IL                        1:07.50    6  
                  31.80     1:07.50 (35.70)                                        
  4 Morrison, John            35 LSAC-IL                        1:07.72    5  
                  31.86     1:07.72 (35.86)                                        
  5 Garipay, Michael          38 ELG-IL                         1:11.26    4  
                  33.70     1:11.26 (37.56)                                        
  6 Mattson, Mark E           37 NWSC-IL                        1:13.49    3  
                  34.51     1:13.49 (38.98)                                        
  7 Hohn, Chris               39 Evanston-IL                    1:15.06    2  
                  35.26     1:15.06 (39.80)                                        
  8 Loughrey, Brendan         37 UNAT-IL                        1:18.11    1  
                  36.63     1:18.11 (41.48)                                        
  9 Bonick, Jason             35 TOPM-IL                        1:19.40  
                  35.94     1:19.40 (43.46)                                        
 10 Boiser, Zeus              35 CBD-IL                         1:28.52  
                  41.99     1:28.52 (46.53)                                        
 -- Hagenbaumer, Chris R      37 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.23  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
       ILMSA: I 2:12.53   4/18/1999 PLAMEN ALEXANDROV                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorg, Greg                36 TOPM-IL                        2:30.24    9  
                  33.56     1:12.05 (38.49)     1:51.75 (39.70)     2:30.24 (38.49)
  2 Morrison, John            35 LSAC-IL                        2:30.36    7  
                  33.84     1:11.54 (37.70)     1:50.50 (38.96)     2:30.36 (39.86)
  3 Garipay, Michael          38 ELG-IL                         2:38.39    6  
                  34.93     1:14.13 (39.20)     1:55.78 (41.65)     2:38.39 (42.61)
  4 Gehant, Luc D             37 Evanston-IL                    2:50.83    5  
                  38.00     1:20.43 (42.43)     2:05.19 (44.76)     2:50.83 (45.64)
  5 Boiser, Zeus              35 CBD-IL                         3:16.68    4  
                  45.24     1:34.40 (49.16)     2:24.96 (50.56)     3:16.68 (51.72)
 -- Sanderlin, Don            35 IND-IL                              NS  
 -- Tiedemann, Lance          38 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   4/21/2002 WADE KING                                    
       ILMSA: I 23.33    5/8/1998 THOMAS J. REDIG                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Stephen             38 Evanston-IL                      24.06    9  
  2 Cunningham, Brian D       35 Evanston-IL                      24.62    7  
  3 Sorg, Greg                36 TOPM-IL                          24.92    6  
  4 Kriegsmann, Karl          38 Evanston-IL                      26.22    5  
  5 Colburn, Christopher M    36 ABM-IL                           26.30    4  
  6 Hohn, Chris               39 Evanston-IL                      26.38    3  
  7 Fitzpatrick, John A       36 CBD-IL                           28.16    2  
  8 Tiedemann, Lance          38 Evanston-IL                      28.83    1  
  9 Wahlert, Alan             35 Evanston-IL                      29.91  
 10 Bonick, Jason             35 TOPM-IL                          31.33  
 11 Earle, George P           38 Evanston-IL                      37.45  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.54   5/16/1999 PETER EGAN                                   
       ILMSA: I 52.47    5/8/1998 JOHN PRATT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Stephen             38 Evanston-IL                      54.42    9  
                  24.53       54.42 (29.89)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Brian D       35 Evanston-IL                      55.37    7  
                  25.83       55.37 (29.54)                                        
  3 Kriegsmann, Karl          38 Evanston-IL                      57.10    6  
                  26.54       57.10 (30.56)                                        
  4 Sorg, Greg                36 TOPM-IL                          58.37    5  
                  27.70       58.37 (30.67)                                        
  5 Colburn, Christopher M    36 ABM-IL                           58.77    4  
                  27.75       58.77 (31.02)                                        
  6 Morrison, John            35 LSAC-IL                          59.48    3  
                  28.18       59.48 (31.30)                                        
  7 Hagenbaumer, Chris R      37 NWSC-IL                        1:01.33    2  
                  28.52     1:01.33 (32.81)                                        
  8 Hohn, Chris               39 Evanston-IL                    1:01.85    1  
                  29.19     1:01.85 (32.66)                                        
  9 Earle, George P           38 Evanston-IL                    1:30.48  
                  38.51     1:30.48 (51.97)                                        
 10 Boiser, Zeus              35 CBD-IL                         1:32.96  
                  40.80     1:32.96 (52.16)                                        
 -- Fitzpatrick, John A       36 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.74   5/16/1999 BOBBY PATTEN                               
       ILMSA: I 1:59.23   4/27/2001 John Pratt                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kriegsmann, Karl          38 Evanston-IL                    2:09.27    9  
                  28.42     1:00.57 (32.15)     1:34.11 (33.54)     2:09.27 (35.16)
  2 Morrison, John            35 LSAC-IL                        2:14.36    7  
                  29.54     1:03.16 (33.62)     1:38.07 (34.91)     2:14.36 (36.29)
  3 Gehant, Luc D             37 Evanston-IL                    3:03.17    6  
                  34.37     1:15.27 (40.90)     2:03.16 (47.89)   3:03.17 (1:00.01)
  4 Tibbs, Patrick T          37 CHSM-IL                        3:04.54    5  
                  42.64     1:29.98 (47.34)     2:19.02 (49.04)     3:04.54 (45.52)
  5 Earle, George P           38 Evanston-IL                    3:32.13    4  
                  44.75     1:38.28 (53.53)     2:37.66 (59.38)     3:32.13 (54.47)
  6 Boiser, Zeus              35 CBD-IL                         3:46.73    3  
                  49.93     1:46.14 (56.21)     2:43.06 (56.92)   3:46.73 (1:03.67)
  7 Tratt, Kerric             36 ELG-IL                         4:21.19    2  
                  52.31   1:57.57 (1:05.26)   3:07.71 (1:10.14)   4:21.19 (1:13.48)
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.45   5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH                              
       ILMSA: I 54.93    5/8/1998 THOMAS J. REDIG                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Stephen             38 Evanston-IL                      56.03    9  
                  25.43       56.03 (30.60)                                        
  2 Sorg, Greg                36 TOPM-IL                          58.65    7  
                  26.78       58.65 (31.87)                                        
  3 Colburn, Christopher M    36 ABM-IL                           59.69    6  
                  27.56       59.69 (32.13)                                        
  4 Cunningham, Brian D       35 Evanston-IL                      59.86    5  
                  27.24       59.86 (32.62)                                        
  5 Morrison, John            35 LSAC-IL                        1:00.99    4  
                  28.64     1:00.99 (32.35)                                        
  6 Hagenbaumer, Chris R      37 NWSC-IL                        1:02.25    3  
                  29.88     1:02.25 (32.37)                                        
  7 Thielen, Aaron            36 COHO-IL                        1:03.76    2  
                  29.36     1:03.76 (34.40)                                        
  8 Sanderlin, Don            35 IND-IL                         1:04.37    1  
                  30.28     1:04.37 (34.09)                                        
  9 Mattson, Mark E           37 NWSC-IL                        1:04.48  
                  30.28     1:04.48 (34.20)                                        
 10 Fitzpatrick, John A       36 CBD-IL                         1:04.70  
                  29.39     1:04.70 (35.31)                                        
 11 Garipay, Michael          38 ELG-IL                         1:07.32  
                  32.23     1:07.32 (35.09)                                        
 12 Bonick, Jason             35 TOPM-IL                        1:07.78  
                  31.66     1:07.78 (36.12)                                        
 13 Tibbs, Patrick T          37 CHSM-IL                        1:12.78  
                  33.35     1:12.78 (39.43)                                        
 14 Earle, George P           38 Evanston-IL                    1:21.77  
                  36.83     1:21.77 (44.94)                                        
 15 Tratt, Kerric             36 ELG-IL                         1:38.58  
                  47.72     1:38.58 (50.86)                                        
 -- Hohn, Chris               39 Evanston-IL                         DQ  
                  29.90          DQ (34.69)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.74  12/22/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
       ILMSA: I 2:00.40   5/13/1999 THOMAS REDIG                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Stephen             38 Evanston-IL                    2:03.99    9  
                  25.44       57.55 (32.11)     1:34.80 (37.25)     2:03.99 (29.19)
  2 Keller, Matt C            38 BUE-IL                         2:05.80    7  
                  26.75       58.53 (31.78)     1:36.46 (37.93)     2:05.80 (29.34)
  3 Sorg, Greg                36 TOPM-IL                        2:09.52    6  
                  26.92     1:01.07 (34.15)     1:40.59 (39.52)     2:09.52 (28.93)
  4 Kriegsmann, Karl          38 Evanston-IL                    2:11.49    5  
                  27.45     1:00.66 (33.21)     1:41.61 (40.95)     2:11.49 (29.88)
  5 Morrison, John            35 LSAC-IL                        2:15.16    4  
                  28.80     1:03.84 (35.04)     1:43.79 (39.95)     2:15.16 (31.37)
  6 Hagenbaumer, Chris R      37 NWSC-IL                        2:15.44    3  
                  28.49     1:06.22 (37.73)     1:43.10 (36.88)     2:15.44 (32.34)
  7 Fitzpatrick, John A       36 CBD-IL                         2:24.15    2  
                  30.10     1:06.80 (36.70)     1:49.21 (42.41)     2:24.15 (34.94)
  8 Garipay, Michael          38 ELG-IL                         2:30.56    1  
                  30.89     1:12.00 (41.11)     1:54.05 (42.05)     2:30.56 (36.51)
  9 Gehant, Luc D             37 Evanston-IL                    2:34.89  
                  33.47     1:14.73 (41.26)     1:59.43 (44.70)     2:34.89 (35.46)
 10 Tibbs, Patrick T          37 CHSM-IL                        2:39.85  
                  35.84     1:15.61 (39.77)     2:03.65 (48.04)     2:39.85 (36.20)
 11 Boiser, Zeus              35 CBD-IL                         3:07.73  
                  41.83     1:35.64 (53.81)     2:24.86 (49.22)     3:07.73 (42.87)
 -- Earle, George P           38 Evanston-IL                         DQ  
                  36.43     1:31.49 (55.06)   2:33.84 (1:02.35)          DQ (45.49)
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:56.76  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
       ILMSA: I 4:23.80   4/19/2007 Matt Keller                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kriegsmann, Karl          38 Evanston-IL                    4:40.10    9  
                  29.19     1:02.19 (33.00)     1:38.85 (36.66)     2:13.92 (35.07)
        2:55.85 (41.93)     3:37.31 (41.46)     4:10.12 (32.81)     4:40.10 (29.98)
  2 Morrison, John            35 LSAC-IL                        4:48.24    7  
                  30.49     1:06.12 (35.63)     1:43.52 (37.40)     2:21.53 (38.01)
        3:02.60 (41.07)     3:43.70 (41.10)     4:16.59 (32.89)     4:48.24 (31.65)
  3 Mattson, Mark E           37 NWSC-IL                        5:19.74    6  
                  33.29     1:13.38 (40.09)     1:55.58 (42.20)     2:37.19 (41.61)
        3:21.92 (44.73)     4:07.27 (45.35)     4:43.78 (36.51)     5:19.74 (35.96)
  4 Tibbs, Patrick T          37 CHSM-IL                        5:50.11    5  
                  41.05     1:26.46 (45.41)     2:09.45 (42.99)     2:52.97 (43.52)
        3:44.10 (51.13)     4:34.83 (50.73)     5:14.11 (39.28)     5:50.11 (36.00)
  5 Bonick, Jason             35 TOPM-IL                        5:59.31    4  
                  34.60     1:21.12 (46.52)     2:08.31 (47.19)     2:55.83 (47.52)
        3:48.02 (52.19)     4:39.74 (51.72)     5:21.19 (41.45)     5:59.31 (38.12)
  6 Boiser, Zeus              35 CBD-IL                         6:59.70    3  
                  45.92     1:41.52 (55.60)   2:45.97 (1:04.45)     3:44.85 (58.88)
        4:37.40 (52.55)     5:30.05 (52.65)     6:17.63 (47.58)     6:59.70 (42.07)
 -- Thielen, Aaron            36 COHO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.95   4/25/2004 PAUL SMITH                                   
       ILMSA: I 21.88    5/8/1998 THOMAS MCCABE                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lelko, Jim                42 NWSC-IL                          24.24    9  
  2 Walker, Jack              43 TWC-IL                           24.77    7  
  3 Young, Greg               41 GS-IL                            25.03    6  
  4 Gerlach, Fritz            41 NWSC-IL                          26.69    5  
  5 Rodon-Hornof, William S   44 LSAC-IL                          26.74    4  
  6 Gould, Phil               43 Evanston-IL                      26.99    3  
  7 Jones, Gerard             43 ELG-IL                           27.62    2  
  8 Morgan, Tim               43 UNAT-IL                          28.25    1  
  9 Rice, Don                 44 NWSC-IL                          28.85  
 10 Haberstich, Brian         41 NWSC-IL                          29.79  
 11 Donohue, Terrence         44 Evanston-IL                      30.86  
 -- Cihla, David              44 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.95   4/25/2004 PAUL SMITH                                   
       ILMSA: I 48.33   4/27/2000 John A Martin                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendel, David             41 Evanston-IL                      51.90    9  
                  25.27       51.90 (26.63)                                        
  2 Lelko, Jim                42 NWSC-IL                          53.02    7  
                  25.15       53.02 (27.87)                                        
  3 Dumford, Dan              40 ELG-IL                           54.27    6  
                  25.85       54.27 (28.42)                                        
  4 Young, Greg               41 GS-IL                            55.46    5  
                  26.29       55.46 (29.17)                                        
  5 Schiesl, Michael          41 NWSC-IL                          56.91    4  
                  27.14       56.91 (29.77)                                        
  6 Rodon-Hornof, William S   44 LSAC-IL                          57.78    3  
                  28.13       57.78 (29.65)                                        
  7 Campbell, Glenn T         44 NWSC-IL                          58.42    2  
                  27.64       58.42 (30.78)                                        
  8 Gerlach, Fritz            41 NWSC-IL                          59.37    1  
                  28.34       59.37 (31.03)                                        
  9 Gould, Phil               43 Evanston-IL                    1:00.05  
                  28.80     1:00.05 (31.25)                                        
 10 Zachwieja, Jeffrey        43 BAM-IL                         1:04.56  
                  30.73     1:04.56 (33.83)                                        
 11 Christy, Dean W           44 LSAC-IL                        1:06.56  
                  31.72     1:06.56 (34.84)                                        
 12 Morgan, Tim               43 UNAT-IL                        1:07.10  
                  29.55     1:07.10 (37.55)                                        
 13 Haberstich, Brian         41 NWSC-IL                        1:08.99  
                  32.48     1:08.99 (36.51)                                        
 -- Marcy, Peter              40 CHGO-IL                             NS  
                  18.41                                                            
 -- York, Peter B             43 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Cihla, David              44 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.05   5/17/2002 PAUL SMITH                                 
       ILMSA: I 1:48.46    5/8/1998 THOMAS MCCABE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lelko, Jim                42 NWSC-IL                        1:59.83    9  
                  28.03       58.24 (30.21)     1:28.84 (30.60)     1:59.83 (30.99)
  2 Schiesl, Michael          41 NWSC-IL                        2:07.24    7  
                  29.52     1:01.90 (32.38)     1:34.64 (32.74)     2:07.24 (32.60)
  3 Rodon-Hornof, William S   44 LSAC-IL                        2:07.55    6  
                  29.48     1:01.69 (32.21)     1:34.83 (33.14)     2:07.55 (32.72)
  4 Marcy, Peter              40 CHGO-IL                        2:11.07    5  
                  30.19     1:03.00 (32.81)     1:36.43 (33.43)     2:11.07 (34.64)
  5 Morrison, Mark V          42 BUE-IL                         2:11.22    4  
                  28.91     1:02.43 (33.52)     1:37.03 (34.60)     2:11.22 (34.19)
  6 Gould, Phil               43 Evanston-IL                    2:21.22    3  
                  30.19     1:04.48 (34.29)     1:41.97 (37.49)     2:21.22 (39.25)
  7 Zachwieja, Jeffrey        43 BAM-IL                         2:26.06    2  
                  33.07     1:08.74 (35.67)     1:46.35 (37.61)     2:26.06 (39.71)
  8 Donohue, Terrence         44 Evanston-IL                    2:33.60    1  
                  33.55     1:12.05 (38.50)     1:53.63 (41.58)     2:33.60 (39.97)
 -- Strange, John P           44 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 -- Tuchler, Jim              43 CUBU-PV                             NS  
 -- Cihla, David              44 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:41.58   4/23/2006 DENNIS BAKER                               
       ILMSA: I 4:59.57   5/13/1999 ANDREAS SEIBT                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Rice, Don                 44 NWSC-IL                            SCR  
 -- Genis, Robert             41 ROCK-IL                            SCR  
 -- Donohue, Terrence         44 Evanston-IL                        SCR  
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:41.58   4/23/2006 DENNIS BAKER                               
       ILMSA: I 4:59.57   5/13/1999 ANDREAS SEIBT                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              44 NWSC-IL                        5:14.35    9  
                  28.77       59.61 (30.84)     1:31.09 (31.48)     2:02.69 (31.60)
        2:35.10 (32.41)     3:07.68 (32.58)     3:40.21 (32.53)     4:13.01 (32.80)
        4:44.68 (31.67)     5:14.35 (29.67)                                        
  2 Milligan, Robert B        42 NWSC-IL                        5:27.15    7  
                  29.22     1:01.21 (31.99)     1:34.01 (32.80)     2:07.28 (33.27)
        2:40.55 (33.27)     3:14.34 (33.79)     3:47.81 (33.47)     4:21.47 (33.66)
        4:54.43 (32.96)     5:27.15 (32.72)                                        
  3 Bey, Jim                  42 NWSC-IL                        5:28.17    6  
                  29.56     1:02.99 (33.43)     1:36.20 (33.21)     2:09.91 (33.71)
        2:44.01 (34.10)     3:17.97 (33.96)     3:51.78 (33.81)     4:25.34 (33.56)
        4:57.43 (32.09)     5:28.17 (30.74)                                        
  4 Lelko, Jim                42 NWSC-IL                        5:31.24    5  
                  29.94     1:02.66 (32.72)     1:35.99 (33.33)     2:09.90 (33.91)
        2:44.04 (34.14)     3:17.77 (33.73)     3:51.31 (33.54)     4:25.06 (33.75)
        4:58.56 (33.50)     5:31.24 (32.68)                                        
  5 Rodon-Hornof, William S   44 LSAC-IL                        5:45.55    4  
                  30.60     1:03.91 (33.31)     1:37.95 (34.04)     2:12.20 (34.25)
        2:46.90 (34.70)     3:21.75 (34.85)     3:57.26 (35.51)     4:33.32 (36.06)
        5:09.99 (36.67)     5:45.55 (35.56)                                        
  6 Schiesl, Michael          41 NWSC-IL                        5:55.97    3  
                  32.13     1:07.55 (35.42)     1:43.25 (35.70)     2:19.62 (36.37)
        2:55.73 (36.11)     3:31.55 (35.82)     4:07.89 (36.34)     4:44.09 (36.20)
        5:20.35 (36.26)     5:55.97 (35.62)                                        
  7 Hintz, Tom                41 UNAT-IL                        5:59.77    2  
                  31.42     1:05.79 (34.37)     1:40.97 (35.18)     2:17.53 (36.56)
        2:54.24 (36.71)     3:31.23 (36.99)     4:08.34 (37.11)     4:46.30 (37.96)
        5:23.41 (37.11)     5:59.77 (36.36)                                        
  8 Marcy, Peter              40 CHGO-IL                        6:01.25    1  
                  32.56     1:07.58 (35.02)     1:43.40 (35.82)     2:19.75 (36.35)
        2:56.36 (36.61)     3:33.22 (36.86)     4:09.97 (36.75)     4:47.00 (37.03)
        5:24.02 (37.02)     6:01.25 (37.23)                                        
  9 York, Peter B             43 NWSC-IL                        6:16.55  
                  34.64     1:11.95 (37.31)     1:49.26 (37.31)     2:27.25 (37.99)
        3:05.52 (38.27)     3:43.41 (37.89)     4:21.63 (38.22)     5:00.05 (38.42)
        5:38.41 (38.36)     6:16.55 (38.14)                                        
 10 Gould, Phil               43 Evanston-IL                    6:32.49  
                  33.64     1:12.16 (38.52)     1:52.32 (40.16)     2:32.89 (40.57)
        3:13.31 (40.42)     3:54.51 (41.20)     4:34.94 (40.43)     5:15.92 (40.98)
        5:55.81 (39.89)     6:32.49 (36.68)                                        
 11 Bland, Steven             41 ELG-IL                         6:54.78  
                  36.76     1:16.87 (40.11)     1:57.79 (40.92)     2:39.90 (42.11)
        3:22.48 (42.58)     4:05.20 (42.72)     4:48.18 (42.98)     5:31.08 (42.90)
        6:13.87 (42.79)     6:54.78 (40.91)                                        
 12 Wigger, John              44 NWSC-IL                        7:06.17  
                  33.83     1:14.23 (40.40)     1:57.20 (42.97)     2:40.80 (43.60)
        3:24.94 (44.14)     4:09.76 (44.82)     4:54.46 (44.70)     5:39.07 (44.61)
        6:23.94 (44.87)     7:06.17 (42.23)                                        
 13 Owens, Bill               44 Evanston-IL                    7:25.58  
                  37.58     1:21.31 (43.73)     2:07.09 (45.78)     2:53.64 (46.55)
        3:40.99 (47.35)     4:28.22 (47.23)     5:15.04 (46.82)     6:02.55 (47.51)
        6:46.81 (44.26)     7:25.58 (38.77)                                        
 -- Tuchler, Jim              43 CUBU-PV                            SCR  
 -- Strange, John P           44 CHGO-IL                            SCR  
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:37.46   5/20/2007 JEFF ERWIN                                
       ILMSA: I 10:33.34    5/6/2000 ANDY SEIBT                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              44 NWSC-IL                       10:41.64    9  
                  28.98     1:00.15 (31.17)     1:32.14 (31.99)     2:03.76 (31.62)
        2:35.20 (31.44)     3:07.03 (31.83)     3:38.85 (31.82)     4:11.19 (32.34)
        4:43.57 (32.38)     5:15.99 (32.42)     5:48.45 (32.46)     6:20.76 (32.31)
        6:53.81 (33.05)     7:26.62 (32.81)     7:59.51 (32.89)     8:32.19 (32.68)
        9:04.77 (32.58)     9:37.55 (32.78)    10:10.11 (32.56)    10:41.64 (31.53)
  2 Wachendorf, Mark S        42 CHGO-IL                       10:59.02    7  
                  29.75     1:01.95 (32.20)     1:34.26 (32.31)     2:06.68 (32.42)
        2:39.26 (32.58)     3:11.65 (32.39)     3:44.37 (32.72)     4:17.41 (33.04)
        4:50.66 (33.25)     5:23.98 (33.32)     5:57.36 (33.38)     6:30.79 (33.43)
        7:04.17 (33.38)     7:37.93 (33.76)     8:11.68 (33.75)     8:45.17 (33.49)
        9:18.83 (33.66)     9:52.63 (33.80)    10:26.18 (33.55)    10:59.02 (32.84)
  3 Milligan, Robert B        42 NWSC-IL                       11:06.81    6  
                  29.47     1:02.00 (32.53)     1:35.32 (33.32)     2:09.17 (33.85)
        2:42.85 (33.68)     3:16.79 (33.94)     3:50.71 (33.92)     4:24.78 (34.07)
        4:58.97 (34.19)     5:33.05 (34.08)     6:06.72 (33.67)     6:40.65 (33.93)
        7:14.59 (33.94)     7:48.60 (34.01)     8:22.39 (33.79)     8:55.98 (33.59)
        9:29.71 (33.73)    10:03.24 (33.53)    10:36.25 (33.01)    11:06.81 (30.56)
  4 Hopson, Bruce E           42 SLAM-OZ                       11:07.49    5  
                  30.43     1:03.03 (32.60)     1:35.86 (32.83)     2:09.17 (33.31)
        2:42.23 (33.06)     3:15.70 (33.47)     3:48.79 (33.09)     4:21.89 (33.10)
        4:55.14 (33.25)     5:28.10 (32.96)     6:01.81 (33.71)     6:35.11 (33.30)
        7:09.02 (33.91)     7:43.26 (34.24)     8:16.91 (33.65)     8:50.76 (33.85)
        9:24.82 (34.06)     9:59.15 (34.33)    10:33.75 (34.60)    11:07.49 (33.74)
  5 Ackermann, David A        42 Evanston-IL                   11:18.52    4  
                  29.28     1:01.86 (32.58)     1:34.64 (32.78)     2:07.91 (33.27)
        2:41.63 (33.72)     3:15.31 (33.68)     3:48.87 (33.56)     4:22.37 (33.50)
        4:55.88 (33.51)     5:30.13 (34.25)     6:03.93 (33.80)     6:37.95 (34.02)
        7:12.03 (34.08)     7:46.64 (34.61)     8:21.34 (34.70)     8:56.28 (34.94)
        9:31.28 (35.00)    10:09.99 (38.71)    10:44.58 (34.59)    11:18.52 (33.94)
  6 Rodon-Hornof, William S   44 LSAC-IL                       11:52.61    3  
                  30.94     1:03.97 (33.03)     1:37.96 (33.99)     2:12.37 (34.41)
        2:46.94 (34.57)     3:22.28 (35.34)     3:57.75 (35.47)     4:33.28 (35.53)
        5:09.16 (35.88)     5:45.09 (35.93)     6:21.37 (36.28)     6:57.54 (36.17)
        7:33.64 (36.10)     8:10.19 (36.55)     8:46.84 (36.65)     9:23.43 (36.59)
       10:00.56 (37.13)    10:38.64 (38.08)    11:16.25 (37.61)    11:52.61 (36.36)
  7 Morrison, Mark V          42 BUE-IL                        12:15.15    2  
                  32.66     1:09.08 (36.42)     1:46.24 (37.16)     2:23.21 (36.97)
        3:00.08 (36.87)     3:37.72 (37.64)     4:15.19 (37.47)     4:52.69 (37.50)
        5:30.67 (37.98)     6:08.44 (37.77)     6:44.21 (35.77)     7:20.44 (36.23)
        7:56.94 (36.50)     8:33.57 (36.63)     9:10.01 (36.44)     9:46.87 (36.86)
       10:23.96 (37.09)    11:01.02 (37.06)    11:38.34 (37.32)    12:15.15 (36.81)
  8 Hintz, Tom                41 UNAT-IL                       12:30.80    1  
                  32.67     1:08.10 (35.43)     1:44.76 (36.66)     2:22.17 (37.41)
        3:00.11 (37.94)     3:37.79 (37.68)     4:15.85 (38.06)     4:54.23 (38.38)
        5:31.90 (37.67)     6:10.19 (38.29)     6:48.50 (38.31)     7:27.20 (38.70)
        8:06.04 (38.84)     8:44.65 (38.61)     9:23.20 (38.55)    10:01.84 (38.64)
       10:40.40 (38.56)    11:18.04 (37.64)    11:55.48 (37.44)    12:30.80 (35.32)
  9 Collet, John              40 UNAT-IL                       12:36.48  
                  33.20     1:08.57 (35.37)     1:43.82 (35.25)     2:19.72 (35.90)
        2:56.62 (36.90)     3:33.84 (37.22)     4:11.95 (38.11)     4:50.94 (38.99)
        5:29.88 (38.94)     6:08.70 (38.82)     6:47.21 (38.51)     7:25.03 (37.82)
        8:03.69 (38.66)     8:43.01 (39.32)     9:22.32 (39.31)    10:01.52 (39.20)
       10:40.39 (38.87)    11:19.54 (39.15)    11:58.67 (39.13)    12:36.48 (37.81)
 10 Jenkins, Paul             44 GS-IL                         12:42.16  
                  31.35     1:06.28 (34.93)     1:43.35 (37.07)     2:21.14 (37.79)
        2:59.06 (37.92)     3:37.55 (38.49)     4:16.07 (38.52)     4:54.88 (38.81)
        5:33.46 (38.58)     6:11.94 (38.48)     6:50.91 (38.97)     7:29.97 (39.06)
        8:09.62 (39.65)     8:49.03 (39.41)     9:28.30 (39.27)    10:07.72 (39.42)
       10:46.82 (39.10)    11:25.85 (39.03)    12:04.56 (38.71)    12:42.16 (37.60)
 11 Anolick, Simon            42 Evanston-IL                   13:23.95  
                  35.73     1:14.62 (38.89)     1:54.54 (39.92)     2:34.34 (39.80)
        3:14.75 (40.41)     3:55.77 (41.02)     4:35.91 (40.14)     5:16.31 (40.40)
        5:56.56 (40.25)     6:37.35 (40.79)     7:17.56 (40.21)     7:58.52 (40.96)
        8:39.70 (41.18)     9:20.88 (41.18)    10:00.93 (40.05)    10:41.42 (40.49)
       11:22.36 (40.94)    12:04.24 (41.88)    12:44.83 (40.59)    13:23.95 (39.12)
 12 Gould, Phil               43 Evanston-IL                   13:45.26  
                  34.57     1:14.19 (39.62)     1:55.86 (41.67)     2:36.87 (41.01)
        3:18.06 (41.19)     3:59.87 (41.81)     4:42.12 (42.25)     5:24.11 (41.99)
        6:06.19 (42.08)     6:48.01 (41.82)     7:29.36 (41.35)     8:11.26 (41.90)
        8:53.46 (42.20)     9:35.40 (41.94)    10:17.28 (41.88)    10:59.05 (41.77)
       11:41.27 (42.22)    12:23.01 (41.74)    13:04.63 (41.62)    13:45.26 (40.63)
 13 Bland, Steven             41 ELG-IL                        14:12.62  
                  36.33     1:16.05 (39.72)     1:57.06 (41.01)     2:38.91 (41.85)
        3:21.21 (42.30)     4:03.61 (42.40)     4:47.17 (43.56)     5:30.07 (42.90)
        6:13.16 (43.09)     6:56.74 (43.58)     7:40.50 (43.76)     8:24.55 (44.05)
        9:08.46 (43.91)     9:51.81 (43.35)    10:36.26 (44.45)    11:20.24 (43.98)
       12:03.95 (43.71)    12:47.54 (43.59)    13:31.11 (43.57)    14:12.62 (41.51)
 14 Wigger, John              44 NWSC-IL                       14:40.06  
                  36.67     1:18.40 (41.73)     2:01.30 (42.90)     2:45.24 (43.94)
        3:29.68 (44.44)     4:14.16 (44.48)     4:58.84 (44.68)     5:43.77 (44.93)
        6:29.21 (45.44)     7:14.05 (44.84)     7:59.41 (45.36)     8:44.12 (44.71)
        9:28.83 (44.71)    10:14.31 (45.48)    11:00.47 (46.16)    11:44.34 (43.87)
       12:29.30 (44.96)    13:13.57 (44.27)    13:57.27 (43.70)    14:40.06 (42.79)
 15 Donohue, Terrence         44 Evanston-IL                   14:55.48  
                  35.16     1:14.15 (38.99)     1:56.48 (42.33)     2:40.09 (43.61)
        3:24.01 (43.92)     4:08.26 (44.25)     4:53.43 (45.17)     5:39.45 (46.02)
        6:25.00 (45.55)     7:11.10 (46.10)     7:58.16 (47.06)     8:45.55 (47.39)
        9:32.77 (47.22)    10:20.14 (47.37)    11:07.08 (46.94)    11:53.71 (46.63)
       12:40.17 (46.46)    13:27.16 (46.99)    14:12.58 (45.42)    14:55.48 (42.90)
 16 Owens, Bill               44 Evanston-IL                   15:23.61  
                  38.29     1:22.37 (44.08)     2:09.14 (46.77)     2:56.37 (47.23)
        3:43.58 (47.21)     4:30.73 (47.15)     5:18.03 (47.30)     6:05.88 (47.85)
        6:53.29 (47.41)     7:40.47 (47.18)     8:28.32 (47.85)     9:15.82 (47.50)
       10:03.40 (47.58)    10:50.32 (46.92)    11:36.90 (46.58)    12:23.94 (47.04)
       13:10.64 (46.70)    13:57.33 (46.69)    14:43.10 (45.77)    15:23.61 (40.51)
 -- Strange, John P           44 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 -- Bey, Jim                  42 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.11   4/22/2001 CLAY BRITT                                   
       ILMSA: I 25.46   5/14/2002 David P Gibson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              44 NWSC-IL                          27.83    9  
  2 Walker, Jack              43 TWC-IL                           28.74    7  
  3 Ackermann, David A        42 Evanston-IL                      28.76    6  
  4 Schiesl, Michael          41 NWSC-IL                          30.27    5  
  5 Marcy, Peter              40 CHGO-IL                          31.76    4  
  6 Gerlach, Fritz            41 NWSC-IL                          35.88    3  
  7 Jones, Gerard             43 ELG-IL                           36.14    2  
  8 Owens, Bill               44 Evanston-IL                      41.00    1  
 -- Cihla, David              44 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.32   4/22/2001 CLAY BRITT                                   
       ILMSA: I 55.46   5/14/2002 David P Gibson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              43 CUBU-PV                          55.64    9  
                  27.51       55.64 (28.13)                                        
  2 Malas, Bryan S            40 LSAC-IL                          58.34    7  
                  28.38       58.34 (29.96)                                        
  3 Pushka, Dave              44 NWSC-IL                          59.36    6  
                  29.18       59.36 (30.18)                                        
  4 Hopson, Bruce E           42 SLAM-OZ                        1:04.18    5  
                  31.06     1:04.18 (33.12)                                        
  5 Schiesl, Michael          41 NWSC-IL                        1:04.73    4  
                  31.11     1:04.73 (33.62)                                        
  6 Dumford, Dan              40 ELG-IL                         1:06.09    3  
                  30.53     1:06.09 (35.56)                                        
  7 Marcy, Peter              40 CHGO-IL                        1:08.36    2  
                  33.24     1:08.36 (35.12)                                        
  8 Anolick, Simon            42 Evanston-IL                    1:17.17    1  
                  37.89     1:17.17 (39.28)                                        
  9 Christy, Dean W           44 LSAC-IL                        1:23.60  
                  39.43     1:23.60 (44.17)                                        
 10 Bland, Steven             41 ELG-IL                         1:36.00  
                  46.96     1:36.00 (49.04)                                        
 11 Owens, Bill               44 Evanston-IL                    1:36.45  
                  46.89     1:36.45 (49.56)                                        
 -- Cihla, David              44 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.99   3/11/2007 CHRIS STEVENSON                            
       ILMSA: I 2:02.47   4/19/2007 Jim Tuchler                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              43 CUBU-PV                        2:03.54    9  
                  29.67     1:01.01 (31.34)     1:32.25 (31.24)     2:03.54 (31.29)
  2 Pushka, Dave              44 NWSC-IL                        2:12.17    7  
                  31.34     1:04.23 (32.89)     1:38.16 (33.93)     2:12.17 (34.01)
  3 Hopson, Bruce E           42 SLAM-OZ                        2:12.76    6  
                  30.85     1:03.51 (32.66)     1:37.54 (34.03)     2:12.76 (35.22)
  4 Milligan, Robert B        42 NWSC-IL                        2:14.09    5  
                  32.85     1:07.19 (34.34)     1:41.15 (33.96)     2:14.09 (32.94)
  5 Schiesl, Michael          41 NWSC-IL                        2:22.46    4  
                  33.64     1:10.05 (36.41)     1:46.31 (36.26)     2:22.46 (36.15)
  6 Murray, William B         43 UN                             2:23.10    3  
                  33.74     1:10.16 (36.42)     1:47.05 (36.89)     2:23.10 (36.05)
  7 Marcy, Peter              40 CHGO-IL                        2:30.09    2  
                  35.58     1:13.15 (37.57)     1:51.90 (38.75)     2:30.09 (38.19)
  8 Bland, Steven             41 ELG-IL                         3:19.79    1  
                  48.34     1:38.28 (49.94)     2:30.80 (52.52)     3:19.79 (48.99)
  9 Owens, Bill               44 Evanston-IL                    3:28.15  
                  46.79     1:40.33 (53.54)     2:36.17 (55.84)     3:28.15 (51.98)
 10 Donohue, Terrence         44 Evanston-IL                    3:43.53  
                  51.75     1:48.60 (56.85)     2:46.90 (58.30)     3:43.53 (56.63)
 -- Jenkins, Paul             44 GS-IL                               NS  
                4:17.63                                                            
 -- Cihla, David              44 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 -- Bey, Jim                  42 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.84   5/18/2003 GREG RHODENBAUGH                             
       ILMSA: I 26.89   5/14/2002 Plamen D Alexandr                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              43 CUBU-PV                          28.11    9  
  2 Ackermann, David A        42 Evanston-IL                      29.34    7  
  3 Wendel, David             41 Evanston-IL                      31.69    6  
  4 Gerlach, Fritz            41 NWSC-IL                          32.56    5  
  5 Dumford, Dan              40 ELG-IL                           32.98    4  
  6 Anolick, Simon            42 Evanston-IL                      33.96    3  
  7 Campbell, Glenn T         44 NWSC-IL                          34.60    2  
  8 Jones, Gerard             43 ELG-IL                           34.82    1  
  9 Hintz, Tom                41 UNAT-IL                          35.27  
 10 York, Peter B             43 NWSC-IL                          35.77  
 11 Gould, Phil               43 Evanston-IL                      36.33  
 12 Zachwieja, Jeffrey        43 BAM-IL                           40.51  
 13 Haberstich, Brian         41 NWSC-IL                          48.14  
 -- Marcy, Peter              40 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 -- Strange, John P           44 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.04   5/18/2003 WALLY DICKS                                  
       ILMSA: I 58.27   5/14/2002 Plamen D Alexandr                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackermann, David A        42 Evanston-IL                    1:06.52    9  
                  30.93     1:06.52 (35.59)                                        
  2 Genis, Robert             41 ROCK-IL                        1:09.69    7  
                  32.64     1:09.69 (37.05)                                        
  3 Gerlach, Fritz            41 NWSC-IL                        1:11.98    6  
                  33.77     1:11.98 (38.21)                                        
  4 Morrison, Mark V          42 BUE-IL                         1:12.55    5  
                  34.47     1:12.55 (38.08)                                        
  5 Jones, Gerard             43 ELG-IL                         1:18.24    4  
                  37.19     1:18.24 (41.05)                                        
  6 Gould, Phil               43 Evanston-IL                    1:20.00    3  
                  36.40     1:20.00 (43.60)                                        
  7 Owens, Bill               44 Evanston-IL                    1:31.61    2  
                  42.83     1:31.61 (48.78)                                        
 -- Tuchler, Jim              43 CUBU-PV                             NS  
 -- Strange, John P           44 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.99   5/18/2003 WALLY DICKS                                
       ILMSA: I 2:08.56   5/17/2001 Plamen D Alexandr                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              44 NWSC-IL                        2:26.27    9  
                  33.10     1:10.61 (37.51)     1:48.63 (38.02)     2:26.27 (37.64)
  2 Wendel, David             41 Evanston-IL                    2:30.14    7  
                  34.45     1:12.64 (38.19)     1:51.90 (39.26)     2:30.14 (38.24)
  3 Morrison, Mark V          42 BUE-IL                         2:37.51    6  
                  35.69     1:15.55 (39.86)     1:56.67 (41.12)     2:37.51 (40.84)
  4 Anolick, Simon            42 Evanston-IL                    2:44.89    5  
                  37.93     1:19.33 (41.40)     2:01.90 (42.57)     2:44.89 (42.99)
  5 Gerlach, Fritz            41 NWSC-IL                        2:45.73    4  
                  35.57     1:17.78 (42.21)     2:02.41 (44.63)     2:45.73 (43.32)
  6 Campbell, Glenn T         44 NWSC-IL                        2:53.87    3  
                  37.83     1:21.02 (43.19)     2:06.35 (45.33)     2:53.87 (47.52)
  7 Jones, Gerard             43 ELG-IL                         2:56.70    2  
                  37.95     1:20.04 (42.09)     2:07.25 (47.21)     2:56.70 (49.45)
  8 Gould, Phil               43 Evanston-IL                    2:58.97    1  
                  38.00     1:22.74 (44.74)     2:10.57 (47.83)     2:58.97 (48.40)
  9 Owens, Bill               44 Evanston-IL                    3:23.49  
                  45.63     1:39.00 (53.37)     2:33.87 (54.87)     3:23.49 (49.62)
 10 Wigger, John              44 NWSC-IL                        3:37.91  
                  49.51     1:44.63 (55.12)     2:42.79 (58.16)     3:37.91 (55.12)
 -- Jenkins, Paul             44 GS-IL                               NS  
 -- Tuchler, Jim              43 CUBU-PV                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.87   5/18/2003 JOHN SMITH                                   
       ILMSA: I 23.90   5/15/2003 John L Pratt                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan S            40 LSAC-IL                          24.81    9  
  2 Ackermann, David A        42 Evanston-IL                      25.37    7  
  3 Wendel, David             41 Evanston-IL                      26.02    6  
  4 Pushka, Dave              44 NWSC-IL                          26.12    5  
  5 Dumford, Dan              40 ELG-IL                           26.83    4  
  6 Gerlach, Fritz            41 NWSC-IL                          28.72    3  
  7 Anolick, Simon            42 Evanston-IL                      30.67    2  
  8 Campbell, Glenn T         44 NWSC-IL                          30.73    1  
  9 Christy, Dean W           44 LSAC-IL                          33.37  
 10 Jones, Gerard             43 ELG-IL                           35.25  
 11 Wigger, John              44 NWSC-IL                          36.62  
 -- Walker, Jack              43 TWC-IL                              NS  
 -- Hintz, Tom                41 UNAT-IL                             NS  
 -- Strange, John P           44 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.26   4/25/2004 PAUL SMITH                                   
       ILMSA: I 52.65   5/15/2003 John L Pratt                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              43 CUBU-PV                          54.65    9  
                  25.23       54.65 (29.42)                                        
  2 Pushka, Dave              44 NWSC-IL                          57.22    7  
                  26.78       57.22 (30.44)                                        
  3 Hopson, Bruce E           42 SLAM-OZ                          59.61    6  
                  28.06       59.61 (31.55)                                        
  4 Murray, William B         43 UN                             1:01.61    5  
                  29.00     1:01.61 (32.61)                                        
  5 Gerlach, Fritz            41 NWSC-IL                        1:04.86    4  
                  30.67     1:04.86 (34.19)                                        
  6 Bland, Steven             41 ELG-IL                         1:23.76    3  
                  38.58     1:23.76 (45.18)                                        
  7 Rice, Don                 44 NWSC-IL                        1:24.04    2  
                  38.79     1:24.04 (45.25)                                        
  8 Donohue, Terrence         44 Evanston-IL                    1:24.83    1  
                  35.87     1:24.83 (48.96)                                        
  9 Owens, Bill               44 Evanston-IL                    1:40.37  
                  47.36     1:40.37 (53.01)                                        
 -- Wachendorf, Mark S        42 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 -- Strange, John P           44 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 -- Bey, Jim                  42 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.61   4/14/2002 DENNIS BAKER                               
       ILMSA: I 1:58.71   5/15/2003 John L Pratt                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopson, Bruce E           42 SLAM-OZ                        2:09.28    9  
                  29.37     1:01.68 (32.31)     1:35.21 (33.53)     2:09.28 (34.07)
  2 Bey, Jim                  42 NWSC-IL                        2:17.69    7  
                  29.96     1:03.82 (33.86)     1:39.79 (35.97)     2:17.69 (37.90)
  3 Murray, William B         43 UN                             2:20.48    6  
                  30.95     1:06.64 (35.69)     1:42.93 (36.29)     2:20.48 (37.55)
  4 Milligan, Robert B        42 NWSC-IL                        2:29.23    5  
                  31.27     1:08.20 (36.93)     1:46.94 (38.74)     2:29.23 (42.29)
  5 Bland, Steven             41 ELG-IL                         3:22.44    4  
                  44.41     1:36.53 (52.12)     2:29.63 (53.10)     3:22.44 (52.81)
  6 Owens, Bill               44 Evanston-IL                    4:04.66    3  
                  48.83     1:47.71 (58.88)   2:53.29 (1:05.58)   4:04.66 (1:11.37)
 -- Jenkins, Paul             44 GS-IL                               NS  
 -- Donohue, Terrence         44 Evanston-IL                         NS  
                4:20.43                                                            
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.59   5/18/2003 JOHN SMITH                                   
       ILMSA: I 54.67   5/11/2006 Jim Tuchler                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              43 CUBU-PV                          55.50    9  
                  26.06       55.50 (29.44)                                        
  2 Pushka, Dave              44 NWSC-IL                          58.19    7  
                  27.20       58.19 (30.99)                                        
  3 Ackermann, David A        42 Evanston-IL                      59.05    6  
                  27.34       59.05 (31.71)                                        
  4 Lelko, Jim                42 NWSC-IL                        1:01.23    5  
                  29.10     1:01.23 (32.13)                                        
  5 Genis, Robert             41 ROCK-IL                        1:03.40    4  
                  29.54     1:03.40 (33.86)                                        
  6 Gerlach, Fritz            41 NWSC-IL                        1:07.45    3  
                  32.22     1:07.45 (35.23)                                        
  7 Marcy, Peter              40 CHGO-IL                        1:09.64    2  
                  31.88     1:09.64 (37.76)                                        
  8 Gould, Phil               43 Evanston-IL                    1:09.72    1  
                  33.68     1:09.72 (36.04)                                        
  9 Rodon-Hornof, William S   44 LSAC-IL                        1:10.10  
                  31.57     1:10.10 (38.53)                                        
 10 Jones, Gerard             43 ELG-IL                         1:13.83  
                  34.81     1:13.83 (39.02)                                        
 11 Bland, Steven             41 ELG-IL                         1:23.63  
                  39.63     1:23.63 (44.00)                                        
 -- Bey, Jim                  42 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Morrison, Mark V          42 BUE-IL                              NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:55.84   4/10/2006 RICH SAEGER                                
       ILMSA: I 1:58.46   5/11/2006 Jim Tuchler                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              43 CUBU-PV                        2:02.24    9  
                  26.50       58.01 (31.51)     1:33.64 (35.63)     2:02.24 (28.60)
  2 Pushka, Dave              44 NWSC-IL                        2:08.71    7  
                  27.58     1:01.38 (33.80)     1:39.49 (38.11)     2:08.71 (29.22)
  3 Wendel, David             41 Evanston-IL                    2:13.42    6  
                  27.41     1:02.57 (35.16)     1:42.08 (39.51)     2:13.42 (31.34)
  4 Bey, Jim                  42 NWSC-IL                        2:15.01    5  
                  28.70     1:04.55 (35.85)     1:44.92 (40.37)     2:15.01 (30.09)
  5 Lelko, Jim                42 NWSC-IL                        2:18.88    4  
                  28.71     1:07.96 (39.25)     1:48.86 (40.90)     2:18.88 (30.02)
  6 Murray, William B         43 UN                             2:23.00    3  
                  30.66     1:07.55 (36.89)     1:49.35 (41.80)     2:23.00 (33.65)
  7 Gerlach, Fritz            41 NWSC-IL                        2:30.09    2  
                  30.77     1:13.76 (42.99)     1:56.81 (43.05)     2:30.09 (33.28)
  8 Marcy, Peter              40 CHGO-IL                        2:33.51    1  
                  34.57     1:13.66 (39.09)     1:58.40 (44.74)     2:33.51 (35.11)
  9 Anolick, Simon            42 Evanston-IL                    2:33.70  
                  32.65     1:14.41 (41.76)     1:57.22 (42.81)     2:33.70 (36.48)
 10 Gould, Phil               43 Evanston-IL                    2:40.75  
                  32.56     1:15.06 (42.50)     2:01.89 (46.83)     2:40.75 (38.86)
 11 York, Peter B             43 NWSC-IL                        2:42.85  
                  36.57     1:18.99 (42.42)     2:05.18 (46.19)     2:42.85 (37.67)
 12 Bland, Steven             41 ELG-IL                         3:09.60  
                  37.53     1:29.49 (51.96)     2:28.31 (58.82)     3:09.60 (41.29)
 13 Rice, Don                 44 NWSC-IL                        3:10.76  
                  35.01     1:24.21 (49.20)   2:24.82 (1:00.61)     3:10.76 (45.94)
 14 Wigger, John              44 NWSC-IL                        3:11.32  
                  37.32     1:33.63 (56.31)     2:30.22 (56.59)     3:11.32 (41.10)
 15 Owens, Bill               44 Evanston-IL                    3:18.32  
                  46.40     1:38.34 (51.94)     2:34.79 (56.45)     3:18.32 (43.53)
 -- Morrison, Mark V          42 BUE-IL                              NS  
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:09.16   5/20/2001 CAMERON REID                               
       ILMSA: I 4:24.05   4/20/2006 Jim Tuchler                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              44 NWSC-IL                        4:32.96    9  
                  28.31     1:00.30 (31.99)     1:36.94 (36.64)     2:13.18 (36.24)
        2:52.93 (39.75)     3:31.49 (38.56)     4:03.49 (32.00)     4:32.96 (29.47)
  2 Hopson, Bruce E           42 SLAM-OZ                        4:48.10    7  
                  29.75     1:03.02 (33.27)     1:39.47 (36.45)     2:16.27 (36.80)
        2:58.78 (42.51)     3:42.65 (43.87)     4:15.93 (33.28)     4:48.10 (32.17)
  3 Milligan, Robert B        42 NWSC-IL                        4:51.74    6  
                  30.89     1:05.96 (35.07)     1:43.06 (37.10)     2:19.15 (36.09)
        3:03.60 (44.45)     3:47.79 (44.19)     4:20.82 (33.03)     4:51.74 (30.92)
  4 Murray, William B         43 UN                             5:05.21    5  
                  30.94     1:07.98 (37.04)     1:47.20 (39.22)     2:27.02 (39.82)
        3:09.64 (42.62)     3:52.60 (42.96)     4:29.35 (36.75)     5:05.21 (35.86)
  5 Morrison, Mark V          42 BUE-IL                         5:13.53    4  
                  32.13     1:08.57 (36.44)     1:50.34 (41.77)     2:31.32 (40.98)
        3:14.46 (43.14)     3:58.10 (43.64)     4:36.43 (38.33)     5:13.53 (37.10)
  6 Bland, Steven             41 ELG-IL                         6:40.64    3  
                  41.37     1:29.90 (48.53)     2:25.82 (55.92)     3:19.98 (54.16)
        4:17.79 (57.81)     5:17.56 (59.77)     6:01.10 (43.54)     6:40.64 (39.54)
  7 Rice, Don                 44 NWSC-IL                        6:58.21    2  
                  40.75     1:27.82 (47.07)     2:24.76 (56.94)     3:22.07 (57.31)
      4:23.55 (1:01.48)   5:27.98 (1:04.43)     6:15.85 (47.87)     6:58.21 (42.36)
  8 Owens, Bill               44 Evanston-IL                    7:26.75    1  
                  50.14   1:52.27 (1:02.13)   2:54.06 (1:01.79)   3:54.88 (1:00.82)
      4:55.69 (1:00.81)     5:54.72 (59.03)     6:43.89 (49.17)     7:26.75 (42.86)
 -- Donohue, Terrence         44 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 -- Jenkins, Paul             44 GS-IL                              SCR  
 -- Wachendorf, Mark S        42 CHGO-IL                            SCR  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.29   5/14/2006 PAUL SMITH                                   
       ILMSA: I 22.28   5/15/2003 Thomas J McCabe                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soltys, Ted J             47 NWSC-IL                          23.39    9  
  2 Gibson, Dave              47 CENT-IL                          23.65    7  
  3 Pratt, John               45 CENT-IL                          23.82    6  
  4 O'Neill, Tom S            45 NWSC-IL                          24.12    5  
  5 Ujiiye, Tom               48 IND-IL                           24.37    4  
  6 Mc Neil, Porter           48 WIMP-IL                          25.32    3  
  7 Oller, John W             49 ROCK-IL                          25.38    2  
  8 Schark, Mark D            46 ELG-IL                           25.87    1  
  9 Kay, Stephen              47 NWSC-IL                          26.56  
 10 Goyette, Brian            48 ELG-IL                           26.89  
 11 Clune, Thomas M           48 CHGO-IL                          26.92  
 12 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC                           28.15  
 13 Lullo, David              47 NWSC-IL                          28.25  
 14 Traynor, John             48 AMS-SE                           28.70  
 15 Gohl, Michael             47 HH-IL                            28.84  
 16 Filippini, Michael H      47 Evanston-IL                      29.78  
 17 Little, Douglas           46 BGMS-IL                          31.18  
 -- Levy, Thomas              45 COHO-IL                             NS  
 -- McCormack, Tom            46 STCM-IL                             NS  
 -- Wright, Gregg             49 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.54   4/30/2000 JACK GROSELLE                                
       ILMSA: I 48.41   5/17/2001 John A Martin                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soltys, Ted J             47 NWSC-IL                          51.43    9  
                  24.47       51.43 (26.96)                                        
  2 Pratt, John               45 CENT-IL                          51.61    7  
                  25.06       51.61 (26.55)                                        
  3 Gibson, Dave              47 CENT-IL                          52.60    6  
                  25.23       52.60 (27.37)                                        
  4 Ujiiye, Tom               48 IND-IL                           53.22    5  
                  25.58       53.22 (27.64)                                        
  5 O'Neill, Tom S            45 NWSC-IL                          55.52    4  
                  25.82       55.52 (29.70)                                        
  6 Muenzer, John             46 ELG-IL                           56.25    3  
                  26.27       56.25 (29.98)                                        
  7 Holmberg, Tom             49 Evanston-IL                      56.31    2  
                  26.89       56.31 (29.42)                                        
  8 Kay, Stephen              47 NWSC-IL                          57.32    1  
                  27.46       57.32 (29.86)                                        
  9 Gilberg, Steve            45 CHSM-IL                          57.64  
                  28.04       57.64 (29.60)                                        
 10 Goyette, Brian            48 ELG-IL                           58.47  
                  28.02       58.47 (30.45)                                        
 11 Schark, Mark D            46 ELG-IL                           59.02  
                  27.85       59.02 (31.17)                                        
 12 Clune, Thomas M           48 CHGO-IL                          59.46  
                  28.93       59.46 (30.53)                                        
 13 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC                         1:01.79  
                  29.73     1:01.79 (32.06)                                        
 14 Traynor, John             48 AMS-SE                         1:04.42  
                  30.24     1:04.42 (34.18)                                        
 15 Lue, Kevin                48 ELG-IL                         1:14.27  
                  35.12     1:14.27 (39.15)                                        
 16 Woerner, Bruce            45 ELG-IL                         1:14.97  
                  33.98     1:14.97 (40.99)                                        
 -- Wright, Gregg             49 CBD-IL                              NS  
 -- Oller, John W             49 ROCK-IL                             NS  
 -- Holmes, Robert C          45 SKY-KY                              NS  
 -- Filippini, Michael H      47 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:44.39   5/14/2006 PAUL SMITH                                 
       ILMSA: I 1:48.67   5/15/2003 Thomas J McCabe                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soltys, Ted J             47 NWSC-IL                        1:55.81    9  
                  27.03       56.43 (29.40)     1:26.15 (29.72)     1:55.81 (29.66)
  2 Muenzer, John             46 ELG-IL                         2:00.89    7  
                  26.86       56.61 (29.75)     1:28.62 (32.01)     2:00.89 (32.27)
  3 Kay, Stephen              47 NWSC-IL                        2:06.65    6  
                  29.89     1:01.79 (31.90)     1:33.81 (32.02)     2:06.65 (32.84)
  4 Goyette, Brian            48 ELG-IL                         2:08.13    5  
                  29.19     1:01.50 (32.31)     1:35.26 (33.76)     2:08.13 (32.87)
  5 Holmberg, Tom             49 Evanston-IL                    2:13.47    4  
                  29.82     1:02.90 (33.08)     1:38.00 (35.10)     2:13.47 (35.47)
  6 Clune, Thomas M           48 CHGO-IL                        2:13.50    3  
                  31.31     1:05.18 (33.87)     1:40.22 (35.04)     2:13.50 (33.28)
  7 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC                         2:15.74    2  
                  31.54     1:05.04 (33.50)     1:40.64 (35.60)     2:15.74 (35.10)
  8 Benson, Thomas            45 NWSC-IL                        2:16.35    1  
                  30.45     1:04.19 (33.74)     1:40.53 (36.34)     2:16.35 (35.82)
  9 Traynor, John             48 AMS-SE                         2:24.94  
                  32.29     1:07.97 (35.68)     1:46.05 (38.08)     2:24.94 (38.89)
 -- Holmes, Robert C          45 SKY-KY                              NS  
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:39.10   5/20/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
       ILMSA: I 5:01.18   5/17/2001 Phil L Dodson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muenzer, John             46 ELG-IL                         5:27.89    9  
                  30.47     1:02.56 (32.09)     1:34.21 (31.65)     2:06.83 (32.62)
        2:39.78 (32.95)     3:13.08 (33.30)     3:46.90 (33.82)     4:21.23 (34.33)
        4:55.03 (33.80)     5:27.89 (32.86)                                        
  2 Goyette, Brian            48 ELG-IL                         5:52.26    7  
                  31.24     1:05.54 (34.30)     1:41.09 (35.55)     2:17.33 (36.24)
        2:53.80 (36.47)     3:30.12 (36.32)     4:05.76 (35.64)     4:41.81 (36.05)
        5:17.87 (36.06)     5:52.26 (34.39)                                        
  3 Kay, Stephen              47 NWSC-IL                        5:53.00    6  
                  32.70     1:07.86 (35.16)     1:44.26 (36.40)     2:20.41 (36.15)
        2:56.39 (35.98)     3:31.88 (35.49)     4:07.80 (35.92)     4:43.51 (35.71)
        5:19.05 (35.54)     5:53.00 (33.95)                                        
  4 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC                         6:06.65    5  
                  33.36     1:09.98 (36.62)     1:46.64 (36.66)     2:23.79 (37.15)
        3:00.75 (36.96)     3:37.38 (36.63)     4:14.21 (36.83)     4:51.59 (37.38)
        5:29.48 (37.89)     6:06.65 (37.17)                                        
  5 Clune, Thomas M           48 CHGO-IL                        6:14.23    4  
                  32.66     1:09.05 (36.39)     1:46.94 (37.89)     2:24.87 (37.93)
        3:03.75 (38.88)     3:42.33 (38.58)     4:21.73 (39.40)     5:00.56 (38.83)
        5:39.01 (38.45)     6:14.23 (35.22)                                        
  6 Traynor, John             48 AMS-SE                         6:27.01    3  
                  34.70     1:12.76 (38.06)     1:51.42 (38.66)     2:30.16 (38.74)
        3:09.58 (39.42)     3:49.07 (39.49)     4:28.73 (39.66)     5:08.79 (40.06)
        5:48.61 (39.82)     6:27.01 (38.40)                                        
  7 Schark, Mark D            46 ELG-IL                         6:32.49    2  
                  34.19     1:12.04 (37.85)     1:51.59 (39.55)     2:30.91 (39.32)
        3:10.55 (39.64)     3:50.18 (39.63)     4:30.70 (40.52)     5:12.59 (41.89)
        5:53.49 (40.90)     6:32.49 (39.00)                                        
  8 Woerner, Bruce            45 ELG-IL                         6:52.14    1  
                  36.31     1:16.12 (39.81)     1:57.19 (41.07)     2:39.50 (42.31)
        3:21.93 (42.43)     4:04.09 (42.16)     4:47.02 (42.93)     5:29.40 (42.38)
        6:12.04 (42.64)     6:52.14 (40.10)                                        
  9 Lue, Kevin                48 ELG-IL                         8:05.29  
                  39.00     1:23.46 (44.46)     2:12.51 (49.05)     3:03.23 (50.72)
        3:55.11 (51.88)     4:46.90 (51.79)     5:37.76 (50.86)     6:28.72 (50.96)
        7:18.76 (50.04)     8:05.29 (46.53)                                        
 -- Holmes, Robert C          45 SKY-KY                             SCR  
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:54.65   5/22/2005 KIRK ANDERSON                             
       ILMSA: I 10:42.83   3/31/2000 Phil Dodson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muenzer, John             46 ELG-IL                        11:31.53    9  
                  30.71     1:03.61 (32.90)     1:37.01 (33.40)     2:10.71 (33.70)
        2:44.25 (33.54)     3:18.04 (33.79)     3:52.23 (34.19)     4:27.23 (35.00)
        5:02.11 (34.88)     5:37.31 (35.20)     6:13.00 (35.69)     6:48.81 (35.81)
        7:24.69 (35.88)     8:00.85 (36.16)     8:36.99 (36.14)     9:13.04 (36.05)
        9:48.92 (35.88)    10:24.37 (35.45)    10:59.54 (35.17)    11:31.53 (31.99)
  2 Layton, Chris             49 CHSM-IL                       11:47.87    7  
                  31.60     1:06.61 (35.01)     1:43.01 (36.40)     2:19.42 (36.41)
        2:56.06 (36.64)     3:32.91 (36.85)     4:08.71 (35.80)     4:44.80 (36.09)
        5:21.16 (36.36)     5:57.42 (36.26)     6:33.41 (35.99)     7:09.38 (35.97)
        7:45.03 (35.65)     8:20.78 (35.75)     8:56.13 (35.35)     9:30.91 (34.78)
       10:05.59 (34.68)    10:40.08 (34.49)    11:15.01 (34.93)    11:47.87 (32.86)
  3 Goyette, Brian            48 ELG-IL                        12:22.03    6  
                  31.67     1:07.15 (35.48)     1:43.21 (36.06)     2:19.80 (36.59)
        2:56.65 (36.85)     3:33.81 (37.16)     4:11.10 (37.29)     4:48.33 (37.23)
        5:26.07 (37.74)     6:04.14 (38.07)     6:42.09 (37.95)     7:19.95 (37.86)
        7:58.36 (38.41)     8:36.58 (38.22)     9:14.87 (38.29)     9:53.09 (38.22)
       10:30.97 (37.88)    11:09.08 (38.11)    11:46.22 (37.14)    12:22.03 (35.81)
  4 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC                        12:40.74    5  
                  33.01     1:10.09 (37.08)     1:46.87 (36.78)     2:23.59 (36.72)
        3:00.70 (37.11)     3:38.04 (37.34)     4:15.95 (37.91)     4:54.27 (38.32)
        5:32.88 (38.61)     6:11.95 (39.07)     6:50.34 (38.39)     7:28.84 (38.50)
        8:07.58 (38.74)     8:47.23 (39.65)     9:26.33 (39.10)    10:05.83 (39.50)
       10:45.33 (39.50)    11:24.59 (39.26)    12:03.51 (38.92)    12:40.74 (37.23)
  5 Schubert, Peter           48 NWSC-IL                       12:47.91    4  
                  34.71     1:11.53 (36.82)     1:49.41 (37.88)     2:27.32 (37.91)
        3:06.06 (38.74)     3:44.48 (38.42)     4:23.27 (38.79)     5:01.95 (38.68)
        5:40.52 (38.57)     6:18.81 (38.29)     6:57.43 (38.62)     7:36.96 (39.53)
        8:15.89 (38.93)     8:55.26 (39.37)     9:34.33 (39.07)    10:12.98 (38.65)
       10:52.42 (39.44)    11:31.48 (39.06)    12:10.01 (38.53)    12:47.91 (37.90)
  6 Clune, Thomas M           48 CHGO-IL                       13:02.34    3  
                  32.67     1:08.64 (35.97)     1:46.86 (38.22)     2:27.19 (40.33)
        3:07.01 (39.82)     3:46.86 (39.85)     4:27.73 (40.87)     5:07.95 (40.22)
        5:47.95 (40.00)     6:28.29 (40.34)     7:08.71 (40.42)     7:49.85 (41.14)
        8:29.47 (39.62)     9:09.39 (39.92)     9:49.84 (40.45)    10:29.93 (40.09)
       11:09.68 (39.75)    11:48.90 (39.22)    12:27.30 (38.40)    13:02.34 (35.04)
  7 Benson, Thomas            45 NWSC-IL                       13:11.75    2  
                  32.30     1:07.82 (35.52)     1:44.56 (36.74)     2:22.15 (37.59)
        3:00.86 (38.71)     3:39.98 (39.12)     4:19.48 (39.50)     4:59.63 (40.15)
        5:40.69 (41.06)     6:21.99 (41.30)     7:03.07 (41.08)     7:44.65 (41.58)
        8:26.20 (41.55)     9:06.88 (40.68)     9:47.94 (41.06)    10:29.03 (41.09)
       11:10.41 (41.38)    11:51.09 (40.68)    12:31.24 (40.15)    13:11.75 (40.51)
  8 Schark, Mark D            46 ELG-IL                        13:35.78    1  
                  34.23     1:12.37 (38.14)     1:52.03 (39.66)     2:32.41 (40.38)
        3:13.56 (41.15)     3:55.23 (41.67)     4:37.16 (41.93)     5:19.05 (41.89)
        6:00.17 (41.12)     6:41.09 (40.92)     7:22.14 (41.05)     8:03.34 (41.20)
        8:44.92 (41.58)     9:26.72 (41.80)    10:08.80 (42.08)    10:50.73 (41.93)
       11:33.19 (42.46)    12:16.13 (42.94)    12:57.11 (40.98)    13:35.78 (38.67)
  9 Woerner, Bruce            45 ELG-IL                        13:59.78  
                  35.90     1:15.63 (39.73)     1:55.98 (40.35)     2:36.52 (40.54)
        3:17.66 (41.14)     3:59.23 (41.57)     4:40.62 (41.39)     5:22.36 (41.74)
        6:05.05 (42.69)     6:48.21 (43.16)     7:31.94 (43.73)     8:15.54 (43.60)
        8:59.26 (43.72)     9:42.80 (43.54)    10:27.10 (44.30)    11:10.51 (43.41)
       11:53.91 (43.40)    12:37.57 (43.66)    13:19.87 (42.30)    13:59.78 (39.91)
 10 Lue, Kevin                48 ELG-IL                        16:21.00  
                  38.99     1:23.62 (44.63)     2:11.08 (47.46)     3:00.07 (48.99)
        3:49.93 (49.86)     4:40.57 (50.64)     5:30.65 (50.08)     6:21.68 (51.03)
        7:12.31 (50.63)     8:02.44 (50.13)     8:53.69 (51.25)     9:44.01 (50.32)
       10:33.34 (49.33)    11:23.09 (49.75)    12:12.69 (49.60)    13:03.30 (50.61)
       13:53.88 (50.58)    14:44.16 (50.28)    15:34.17 (50.01)    16:21.00 (46.83)
 -- Holmes, Robert C          45 SKY-KY                              NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.81   3/25/2007 STEVE WOOD                                   
       ILMSA: I 25.96   5/19/2005 Charles G Groen                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dave              47 CENT-IL                          27.93    9  
  2 Hiteshew, David           45 CHGO-IL                          29.72    7  
  3 Mc Neil, Porter           48 WIMP-IL                          31.31    6  
  4 Schark, Mark D            46 ELG-IL                           31.63    4.5
  4 Oller, John W             49 ROCK-IL                          31.63    4.5
  6 Lullo, David              47 NWSC-IL                          34.60    3  
  7 Filippini, Michael H      47 Evanston-IL                      35.40    2  
  8 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC                           36.24    1  
  9 Woerner, Bruce            45 ELG-IL                           45.04  
 -- Colburn, Charles          48 UNAT-IL                             NS  
 -- Wright, Gregg             49 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.88   5/14/2006 CLAY BRITT                                   
       ILMSA: I 57.19   4/20/2006 Charles Groen                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dave              47 CENT-IL                          59.17    9  
                  28.35       59.17 (30.82)                                        
  2 Schark, Mark D            46 ELG-IL                         1:07.21    7  
                  31.90     1:07.21 (35.31)                                        
  3 Lullo, David              47 NWSC-IL                        1:15.96    6  
                  36.96     1:15.96 (39.00)                                        
  4 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC                         1:17.31    5  
                  38.26     1:17.31 (39.05)                                        
  5 Filippini, Michael H      47 Evanston-IL                    1:18.02    4  
                  38.64     1:18.02 (39.38)                                        
  6 Woerner, Bruce            45 ELG-IL                         1:36.66    3  
                  48.23     1:36.66 (48.43)                                        
 -- Colburn, Charles          48 UNAT-IL                             NS  
 -- Hiteshew, David           45 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.75   5/14/2006 CLAY BRITT                                 
       ILMSA: I 2:05.83   5/19/2005 Charles G Groen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiteshew, David           45 CHGO-IL                        2:13.97    9  
                  31.58     1:05.20 (33.62)     1:40.02 (34.82)     2:13.97 (33.95)
  2 Layton, Chris             49 CHSM-IL                        2:16.73    7  
                  32.00     1:07.25 (35.25)     1:42.99 (35.74)     2:16.73 (33.74)
  3 Schark, Mark D            46 ELG-IL                         2:27.12    6  
                  33.53     1:09.79 (36.26)     1:48.49 (38.70)     2:27.12 (38.63)
  4 Schubert, Peter           48 NWSC-IL                        2:38.37    5  
                  38.67     1:18.61 (39.94)     1:58.80 (40.19)     2:38.37 (39.57)
  5 Lullo, David              47 NWSC-IL                        2:49.53    4  
                  38.58     1:20.45 (41.87)     2:05.12 (44.67)     2:49.53 (44.41)
  6 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC                         2:49.83    3  
                  40.38     1:22.58 (42.20)     2:05.54 (42.96)     2:49.83 (44.29)
  7 Filippini, Michael H      47 Evanston-IL                    3:04.97    2  
                  42.60     1:28.74 (46.14)     2:18.07 (49.33)     3:04.97 (46.90)
  8 Woerner, Bruce            45 ELG-IL                         3:27.57    1  
                  52.39     1:46.01 (53.62)     2:37.09 (51.08)     3:27.57 (50.48)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.33   5/14/2006 JON BLANK                                    
       ILMSA: I 28.15   4/20/2006 Plamen Alexandrov                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Tom             49 Evanston-IL                      32.15    9  
  2 Kay, Stephen              47 NWSC-IL                          32.81    7  
  3 Lullo, David              47 NWSC-IL                          34.31    6  
  4 Oller, John W             49 ROCK-IL                          35.06    5  
  5 Gohl, Michael             47 HH-IL                            35.46    4  
  6 Traynor, John             48 AMS-SE                           35.48    3  
  7 Woerner, Bruce            45 ELG-IL                           37.82    2  
  8 Filippini, Michael H      47 Evanston-IL                      39.28    1  
  9 Lue, Kevin                48 ELG-IL                           44.24  
 -- Wright, Gregg             49 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.19   5/14/2006 JON BLANK                                  
       ILMSA: I 1:01.58   4/12/2007 Plamen D Alexandr                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Tom             49 Evanston-IL                    1:09.04    9  
                  32.37     1:09.04 (36.67)                                        
  2 Kay, Stephen              47 NWSC-IL                        1:12.93    7  
                  34.66     1:12.93 (38.27)                                        
  3 Lullo, David              47 NWSC-IL                        1:16.77    6  
                  35.55     1:16.77 (41.22)                                        
  4 Gohl, Michael             47 HH-IL                          1:17.59    5  
                  35.06     1:17.59 (42.53)                                        
  5 Traynor, John             48 AMS-SE                         1:19.06    4  
                  36.85     1:19.06 (42.21)                                        
  6 Goyette, Brian            48 ELG-IL                         1:24.52    3  
                  40.46     1:24.52 (44.06)                                        
  7 Woerner, Bruce            45 ELG-IL                         1:24.72    2  
                  39.32     1:24.72 (45.40)                                        
  8 Filippini, Michael H      47 Evanston-IL                    1:29.46    1  
                  43.54     1:29.46 (45.92)                                        
 -- Tuchler, David            49 COHO-IL                             NS  
 -- Wright, Gregg             49 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:11.46   5/14/2006 JON BLANK                                  
       ILMSA: I 2:17.50   5/18/2006 Plamen D Alexandr                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Tom             49 Evanston-IL                    2:33.92    9  
                  33.52     1:11.68 (38.16)     1:52.26 (40.58)     2:33.92 (41.66)
  2 Kay, Stephen              47 NWSC-IL                        2:42.35    7  
                  36.66     1:17.78 (41.12)     1:59.80 (42.02)     2:42.35 (42.55)
  3 Lullo, David              47 NWSC-IL                        2:52.58    6  
                  38.30     1:22.41 (44.11)     2:08.37 (45.96)     2:52.58 (44.21)
  4 Gohl, Michael             47 HH-IL                          2:59.76    5  
                  39.03     1:24.63 (45.60)     2:11.93 (47.30)     2:59.76 (47.83)
  5 Goyette, Brian            48 ELG-IL                         3:03.22    4  
                  41.30     1:27.89 (46.59)     2:16.27 (48.38)     3:03.22 (46.95)
  6 Woerner, Bruce            45 ELG-IL                         3:09.21    3  
                  42.13     1:29.25 (47.12)     2:18.88 (49.63)     3:09.21 (50.33)
  7 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC                         3:13.13    2  
                  44.59     1:33.34 (48.75)     2:23.00 (49.66)     3:13.13 (50.13)
  8 Filippini, Michael H      47 Evanston-IL                    3:20.49    1  
                  43.63     1:33.57 (49.94)     2:26.97 (53.40)     3:20.49 (53.52)
 -- Wright, Gregg             49 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.00   5/14/2006 PAUL SMITH                                   
       ILMSA: I 24.25   5/15/2003 Thomas J McCabe                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, John               45 CENT-IL                          25.01    9  
  2 Soltys, Ted J             47 NWSC-IL                          25.39    7  
  3 Gibson, Dave              47 CENT-IL                          25.75    6  
  4 Ujiiye, Tom               48 IND-IL                           26.15    5  
  5 Glynn, Elliott            46 BUE-IL                           26.30    4  
  6 Gilberg, Steve            45 CHSM-IL                          26.64    3  
  7 Oller, John W             49 ROCK-IL                          27.64    2  
  8 O'Neill, Tom S            45 NWSC-IL                          28.02    1  
  9 Goyette, Brian            48 ELG-IL                           29.29  
 10 Schark, Mark D            46 ELG-IL                           29.63  
 11 Lullo, David              47 NWSC-IL                          31.54  
 12 Gohl, Michael             47 HH-IL                            32.34  
 13 Traynor, John             48 AMS-SE                           32.71  
 14 Lue, Kevin                48 ELG-IL                           44.34  
 -- Wright, Gregg             49 CBD-IL                              NS  
 -- Levy, Thomas              45 COHO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.53   5/22/2005 PAUL SMITH                                   
       ILMSA: I 54.14   5/15/2003 Thomas J McCabe                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, John               45 CENT-IL                          54.90    9  
                  25.78       54.90 (29.12)                                        
  2 Soltys, Ted J             47 NWSC-IL                          55.97    7  
                  26.10       55.97 (29.87)                                        
  3 Gibson, Dave              47 CENT-IL                          57.02    6  
                  26.83       57.02 (30.19)                                        
  4 Oller, John W             49 ROCK-IL                        1:00.48    5  
                  28.24     1:00.48 (32.24)                                        
  5 Gilberg, Steve            45 CHSM-IL                        1:00.49    4  
                  27.95     1:00.49 (32.54)                                        
  6 Tuchler, David            49 COHO-IL                        1:01.56    3  
                  28.65     1:01.56 (32.91)                                        
  7 Robie, Michael H          48 BUE-IL                         1:04.64    2  
                  29.01     1:04.64 (35.63)                                        
  8 O'Neill, Tom S            45 NWSC-IL                        1:05.08    1  
                  29.97     1:05.08 (35.11)                                        
  9 Schark, Mark D            46 ELG-IL                         1:13.36  
                  33.26     1:13.36 (40.10)                                        
 10 Traynor, John             48 AMS-SE                         1:14.10  
                  33.17     1:14.10 (40.93)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.97   5/20/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
       ILMSA: I 2:04.80   5/15/2003 Kevin W Drake                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, John               45 CENT-IL                        2:06.15    9  
                  27.63       58.43 (30.80)     1:31.40 (32.97)     2:06.15 (34.75)
  2 Soltys, Ted J             47 NWSC-IL                        2:15.31    7  
                  28.42     1:00.85 (32.43)     1:35.21 (34.36)     2:15.31 (40.10)
  3 Schark, Mark D            46 ELG-IL                         3:11.24    6  
                  39.97     1:29.22 (49.25)     2:20.65 (51.43)     3:11.24 (50.59)
 -- O'Neill, Tom S            45 NWSC-IL                             NS  
                3:16.56                                                            
 -- Holmes, Robert C          45 SKY-KY                              NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.56   5/14/2006 CLAY BRITT                                   
       ILMSA: I 56.23   5/11/2006 Charles G Groen                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiteshew, David           45 CHGO-IL                        1:03.16    9  
                  28.40     1:03.16 (34.76)                                        
  2 Tuchler, David            49 COHO-IL                        1:03.52    7  
                  30.39     1:03.52 (33.13)                                        
  3 Muenzer, John             46 ELG-IL                         1:03.68    6  
                  29.03     1:03.68 (34.65)                                        
  4 O'Neill, Tom S            45 NWSC-IL                        1:05.02    5  
                  29.46     1:05.02 (35.56)                                        
  5 Gilberg, Steve            45 CHSM-IL                        1:05.31    4  
                  29.86     1:05.31 (35.45)                                        
  6 Oller, John W             49 ROCK-IL                        1:05.87    3  
                  29.65     1:05.87 (36.22)                                        
  7 Robie, Michael H          48 BUE-IL                         1:07.12    2  
                  30.91     1:07.12 (36.21)                                        
  8 Kay, Stephen              47 NWSC-IL                        1:09.90    1  
                  34.00     1:09.90 (35.90)                                        
  9 Lullo, David              47 NWSC-IL                        1:10.87  
                  33.37     1:10.87 (37.50)                                        
 10 Goyette, Brian            48 ELG-IL                         1:13.51  
                  34.08     1:13.51 (39.43)                                        
 11 Gohl, Michael             47 HH-IL                          1:14.46  
                  35.35     1:14.46 (39.11)                                        
 12 Traynor, John             48 AMS-SE                         1:15.87  
                  35.83     1:15.87 (40.04)                                        
 13 Woerner, Bruce            45 ELG-IL                         1:24.88  
                  43.13     1:24.88 (41.75)                                        
 -- Wright, Gregg             49 CBD-IL                              NS  
 -- Levy, Thomas              45 COHO-IL                             NS  
 -- Filippini, Michael H      47 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 -- Colburn, Charles          48 UNAT-IL                             NS  
 -- Ujiiye, Tom               48 IND-IL                             SCR  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.92      6/2007 SMITH/BAKER                                
       ILMSA: I 2:03.36   5/15/2003 Kevin W Drake                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glynn, Elliott            46 BUE-IL                         2:21.72    9  
                  27.88     1:04.10 (36.22)     1:46.38 (42.28)     2:21.72 (35.34)
  2 O'Neill, Tom S            45 NWSC-IL                        2:27.55    7  
                  29.78     1:07.80 (38.02)     1:53.61 (45.81)     2:27.55 (33.94)
  3 Goyette, Brian            48 ELG-IL                         2:33.54    6  
                  29.60     1:10.96 (41.36)     1:57.79 (46.83)     2:33.54 (35.75)
  4 Lullo, David              47 NWSC-IL                        2:41.38    5  
                  32.85     1:15.38 (42.53)     2:01.06 (45.68)     2:41.38 (40.32)
  5 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC                         2:45.84    4  
                  33.45     1:18.62 (45.17)     2:09.31 (50.69)     2:45.84 (36.53)
 -- Kay, Stephen              47 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Hiteshew, David           45 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 -- Holmes, Robert C          45 SKY-KY                              NS  
 -- Wright, Gregg             49 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:16.13   4/22/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
       ILMSA: I 4:26.41   5/15/2003 Kevin W Drake                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Layton, Chris             49 CHSM-IL                        5:04.93    9  
                  31.78     1:08.51 (36.73)     1:47.66 (39.15)     2:24.88 (37.22)
        3:10.10 (45.22)     3:55.92 (45.82)     4:31.46 (35.54)     5:04.93 (33.47)
  2 Goyette, Brian            48 ELG-IL                         5:35.53    7  
                  34.25     1:13.61 (39.36)     1:59.16 (45.55)     2:43.18 (44.02)
        3:32.29 (49.11)     4:21.57 (49.28)     5:00.20 (38.63)     5:35.53 (35.33)
  3 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC                         5:49.27    6  
                  34.04     1:13.94 (39.90)     2:04.22 (50.28)     2:51.89 (47.67)
        3:42.96 (51.07)     4:34.52 (51.56)     5:12.55 (38.03)     5:49.27 (36.72)
  4 Schark, Mark D            46 ELG-IL                         6:19.81    5  
                  36.99     1:24.28 (47.29)     2:11.86 (47.58)     2:57.28 (45.42)
        3:56.23 (58.95)     4:54.13 (57.90)     5:37.33 (43.20)     6:19.81 (42.48)
  5 Woerner, Bruce            45 ELG-IL                         6:37.03    4  
                  46.46     1:40.27 (53.81)     2:38.24 (57.97)     3:32.83 (54.59)
        4:22.30 (49.47)     5:12.56 (50.26)     5:56.61 (44.05)     6:37.03 (40.42)
 -- Holmes, Robert C          45 SKY-KY                             SCR  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.73   5/10/1998 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
       ILMSA: I 22.72    5/8/1998 BRYAN J. BATEMAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Tom J             50 FF-IL                            23.80    9  
  2 Black, Boyd E             51 Evanston-IL                      24.23    7  
  3 Johnson, Eric W           52 IND-IL                           24.82    6  
  4 Landuyt, Rick             53 TWC-IL                           25.12    5  
  5 Bigg, Dave                50 COHO-IL                          25.29    4  
  6 Keenan, George W          54 COHO-IL                          25.39    3  
  7 Buck, Tom                 50 Evanston-IL                      25.55    2  
  8 Bennewitz, Kirk T         53 Evanston-IL                      26.11    1  
  9 Weber, Gregory J          54 LIB-IL                           26.41  
 10 Long, Douglas D           54 STCM-IL                          26.53  
 11 Krupiarz, Bob             52 BUE-IL                           26.64  
 12 Phinney, Scot             51 CHSM-IL                          28.00  
 13 Heymann, Michael          50 COHO-IL                          28.09  
 14 Krismanits, Gene H        53 WIMP-IL                          28.88  
 15 Butz, Richard             51 ABM-IL                           29.23  
 16 Kielty, Patrick           54 IND-IL                           29.49  
 17 Adams, Rod                50 ELG-IL                           29.82  
 18 Camin, Peter              52 IND-IL                           30.07  
 19 Tyler, Dan                52 TOPM-IL                          30.52  
 20 Fanning, Terrence         52 LINW-IL                          32.01  
 21 Sanchez, Dario            52 NWSC-IL                          39.88  
 -- Conlon, Mark              51 BUE-IL                              NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.16   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
       ILMSA: I 49.96    5/8/1998 BRYAN J. BATEMAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Tom J             50 FF-IL                            51.51    9  
                  24.53       51.51 (26.98)                                        
  2 Magiera, Joe              51 FFMS-IL                          54.52    7  
                  26.11       54.52 (28.41)                                        
  3 Brezina, Randall G        54 HH-IL                            54.58    6  
                  26.72       54.58 (27.86)                                        
  4 Bennewitz, Kirk T         53 Evanston-IL                      55.60    5  
                  27.00       55.60 (28.60)                                        
  5 Keenan, George W          54 COHO-IL                          56.27    4  
                  26.58       56.27 (29.69)                                        
  6 Black, Boyd E             51 Evanston-IL                      56.99    3  
                  27.03       56.99 (29.96)                                        
  7 Krupiarz, Bob             52 BUE-IL                           57.91    2  
                  28.01       57.91 (29.90)                                        
  8 Weber, Gregory J          54 LIB-IL                           58.83    1  
                  27.88       58.83 (30.95)                                        
  9 Hoyne, Ron                52 IND-IL                           59.04  
                  28.93       59.04 (30.11)                                        
 10 Jaeger, Mark              54 CHGO-IL                        1:00.93  
                  28.63     1:00.93 (32.30)                                        
 11 Ostrander, Bob            52 BUE-IL                         1:04.94  
                  29.31     1:04.94 (35.63)                                        
 12 Camin, Peter              52 IND-IL                         1:06.41  
                  31.42     1:06.41 (34.99)                                        
 13 Butz, Richard             51 ABM-IL                         1:06.67  
                  32.35     1:06.67 (34.32)                                        
 14 Kinsella, William         50 Evanston-IL                    1:07.32  
                  31.51     1:07.32 (35.81)                                        
 15 Tyler, Dan                52 TOPM-IL                        1:08.49  
                  33.99     1:08.49 (34.50)                                        
 16 Miller, Lawrence          52 TWC-IL                         1:09.34  
                  33.25     1:09.34 (36.09)                                        
 17 Conlon, Mark              51 BUE-IL                         1:15.84  
                  36.32     1:15.84 (39.52)                                        
 18 Matherson, Frank          54 ELG-IL                         1:28.56  
 -- Long, Douglas D           54 STCM-IL                             NS  
 -- Landuyt, Rick             53 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.59   4/15/2007 DAN STEPHENSON                             
       ILMSA: I 1:52.07    5/8/1998 BRYAN J. BATEMAN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Tom J             50 FF-IL                          1:56.22    9  
                  26.41       55.82 (29.41)     1:25.74 (29.92)     1:56.22 (30.48)
  2 Keenan, George W          54 COHO-IL                        1:59.53    7  
                  27.77       57.57 (29.80)     1:28.82 (31.25)     1:59.53 (30.71)
  3 Boutov, Alex              52 CHGO-IL                        2:03.08    6  
                  29.14       59.58 (30.44)     1:31.44 (31.86)     2:03.08 (31.64)
  4 Bennewitz, Kirk T         53 Evanston-IL                    2:06.22    5  
                  29.83     1:01.92 (32.09)     1:34.03 (32.11)     2:06.22 (32.19)
  5 Bigg, Dave                50 COHO-IL                        2:07.19    4  
                  28.73                             1:33.83 ( )     2:07.19 (33.36)
  6 Krupiarz, Bob             52 BUE-IL                         2:11.72    3  
                  29.87     1:02.77 (32.90)     1:37.48 (34.71)     2:11.72 (34.24)
  7 Long, Douglas D           54 STCM-IL                        2:13.01    2  
                  29.55     1:02.63 (33.08)     1:37.20 (34.57)     2:13.01 (35.81)
  8 Butz, Richard             51 ABM-IL                         2:28.56    1  
                  33.81     1:11.73 (37.92)     1:50.95 (39.22)     2:28.56 (37.61)
  9 Camin, Peter              52 IND-IL                         2:30.18  
                  34.07     1:12.33 (38.26)     1:51.57 (39.24)     2:30.18 (38.61)
 10 Kinsella, William         50 Evanston-IL                    2:34.02  
                  35.67     1:16.21 (40.54)     1:56.42 (40.21)     2:34.02 (37.60)
 11 Tyler, Dan                52 TOPM-IL                        2:34.53  
                  34.78     1:13.59 (38.81)     1:55.15 (41.56)     2:34.53 (39.38)
 12 Heymann, Michael          50 COHO-IL                        2:39.85  
                  34.86     1:14.56 (39.70)     1:56.92 (42.36)     2:39.85 (42.93)
 13 Fanning, Terrence         52 LINW-IL                        2:54.06  
                  39.23     1:24.96 (45.73)     2:14.15 (49.19)     2:54.06 (39.91)
 14 Sanchez, Dario            52 NWSC-IL                        3:46.06  
                  47.25     1:44.02 (56.77)   3:46.06 (2:02.04)                    
 -- Conlon, Mark              51 BUE-IL                              NS  
 -- Weber, Gregory J          54 LIB-IL                              NS  
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:47.57   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
       ILMSA: I 5:08.94   4/24/2003 Phil L Dodson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan, George W          54 COHO-IL                        5:23.60    9  
                  29.57     1:02.38 (32.81)     1:35.27 (32.89)     2:08.37 (33.10)
        2:41.08 (32.71)     3:13.46 (32.38)     3:46.07 (32.61)     4:18.24 (32.17)
        4:51.00 (32.76)     5:23.60 (32.60)                                        
  2 Brezina, Randall G        54 HH-IL                          5:39.52    7  
                  31.54     1:06.60 (35.06)     1:42.09 (35.49)     2:17.84 (35.75)
        2:52.74 (34.90)     3:27.36 (34.62)     4:01.67 (34.31)     4:35.64 (33.97)
        5:08.34 (32.70)     5:39.52 (31.18)                                        
  3 Bennewitz, Kirk T         53 Evanston-IL                    5:42.67    6  
                  31.99     1:06.61 (34.62)     1:41.74 (35.13)     2:17.58 (35.84)
        2:53.30 (35.72)     3:28.43 (35.13)     4:03.48 (35.05)     4:38.06 (34.58)
        5:10.92 (32.86)     5:42.67 (31.75)                                        
  4 Black, Boyd E             51 Evanston-IL                    5:53.57    5  
                  29.88     1:04.48 (34.60)     1:40.63 (36.15)     2:17.00 (36.37)
        2:54.25 (37.25)     3:31.21 (36.96)     4:07.92 (36.71)     4:45.29 (37.37)
        5:21.15 (35.86)     5:53.57 (32.42)                                        
  5 Buck, Tom                 50 Evanston-IL                    6:10.67    4  
                  33.24     1:10.60 (37.36)     1:48.30 (37.70)     2:25.80 (37.50)
        3:03.36 (37.56)     3:40.75 (37.39)     4:19.02 (38.27)     4:57.05 (38.03)
        5:34.84 (37.79)     6:10.67 (35.83)                                        
  6 Miller, Lawrence          52 TWC-IL                         6:33.11    3  
                  35.77     1:14.98 (39.21)     1:55.13 (40.15)     2:34.80 (39.67)
        3:14.62 (39.82)     3:54.61 (39.99)     4:34.30 (39.69)     5:14.48 (40.18)
        5:54.61 (40.13)     6:33.11 (38.50)                                        
  7 Adams, Rod                50 ELG-IL                         6:33.99    2  
                  34.35     1:12.89 (38.54)     1:52.88 (39.99)     2:33.88 (41.00)
        3:14.56 (40.68)     3:55.40 (40.84)     4:35.77 (40.37)     5:15.78 (40.01)
        5:55.81 (40.03)     6:33.99 (38.18)                                        
  8 Butz, Richard             51 ABM-IL                         6:45.57    1  
                  36.23     1:16.31 (40.08)     1:57.20 (40.89)     2:38.71 (41.51)
        3:20.75 (42.04)     4:02.59 (41.84)     4:44.38 (41.79)     5:26.02 (41.64)
        6:07.23 (41.21)     6:45.57 (38.34)                                        
  9 Kinsella, William         50 Evanston-IL                    7:01.26  
                  38.66     1:20.61 (41.95)     2:03.47 (42.86)     2:46.32 (42.85)
        3:28.80 (42.48)     4:11.76 (42.96)     4:54.73 (42.97)     5:38.08 (43.35)
        6:21.08 (43.00)     7:01.26 (40.18)                                        
 10 Conlon, Mark              51 BUE-IL                         7:50.71  
                  39.64     1:24.12 (44.48)     2:12.02 (47.90)     2:59.55 (47.53)
        3:47.67 (48.12)     4:35.54 (47.87)     5:22.62 (47.08)     6:10.61 (47.99)
        7:00.81 (50.20)     7:50.71 (49.90)                                        
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:47.57   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
       ILMSA: I 5:08.94   4/24/2003 Phil L Dodson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hoyne, Ron                52 IND-IL                             SCR  
 -- Boutov, Alex              52 CHGO-IL                            SCR  
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:57.78   5/17/2002 JIM MCCONICA                              
       ILMSA: I 10:54.86   4/22/2004 Phil L Dodson                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan, George W          54 COHO-IL                       11:12.79    9  
                  31.07     1:04.67 (33.60)     1:38.85 (34.18)     2:12.62 (33.77)
        2:46.15 (33.53)     3:19.85 (33.70)     3:53.49 (33.64)     4:27.02 (33.53)
        5:00.56 (33.54)     5:34.24 (33.68)     6:07.60 (33.36)     6:41.14 (33.54)
        7:14.75 (33.61)     7:48.46 (33.71)     8:22.18 (33.72)     8:56.32 (34.14)
        9:30.66 (34.34)    10:05.29 (34.63)    10:39.77 (34.48)    11:12.79 (33.02)
  2 Boutov, Alex              52 CHGO-IL                       11:31.16    7  
                  31.54     1:04.64 (33.10)     1:38.20 (33.56)     2:11.85 (33.65)
        2:45.75 (33.90)     3:20.05 (34.30)     3:55.00 (34.95)     4:29.99 (34.99)
        5:05.09 (35.10)     5:40.45 (35.36)     6:15.93 (35.48)     6:51.23 (35.30)
        7:26.60 (35.37)     8:01.90 (35.30)     8:37.64 (35.74)     9:13.07 (35.43)
        9:48.46 (35.39)    10:23.75 (35.29)    10:58.62 (34.87)    11:31.16 (32.54)
  3 Brezina, Randall G        54 HH-IL                         11:33.14    6  
                  30.83     1:04.64 (33.81)     1:38.84 (34.20)     2:13.38 (34.54)
        2:48.07 (34.69)     3:22.63 (34.56)     3:57.44 (34.81)     4:32.00 (34.56)
        5:06.80 (34.80)     5:42.20 (35.40)     6:16.98 (34.78)     6:51.76 (34.78)
        7:26.90 (35.14)     8:02.20 (35.30)     8:37.70 (35.50)     9:13.03 (35.33)
        9:48.82 (35.79)    10:24.79 (35.97)    10:59.35 (34.56)    11:33.14 (33.79)
  4 Black, Boyd E             51 Evanston-IL                   12:10.63    5  
                  30.54     1:05.21 (34.67)     1:41.44 (36.23)     2:18.42 (36.98)
        2:55.32 (36.90)     3:32.81 (37.49)     4:09.76 (36.95)     4:47.31 (37.55)
        5:24.95 (37.64)     6:02.29 (37.34)     6:39.74 (37.45)     7:17.62 (37.88)
        7:55.24 (37.62)     8:32.92 (37.68)     9:10.39 (37.47)     9:47.60 (37.21)
       10:25.01 (37.41)    11:02.65 (37.64)    11:37.62 (34.97)    12:10.63 (33.01)
  5 Buck, Tom                 50 Evanston-IL                   12:26.87    4  
                  33.25     1:11.40 (38.15)     1:49.46 (38.06)     2:27.57 (38.11)
        3:05.76 (38.19)     3:43.22 (37.46)     4:21.00 (37.78)     4:59.08 (38.08)
        5:37.28 (38.20)     6:15.21 (37.93)     6:52.88 (37.67)     7:30.71 (37.83)
        8:08.51 (37.80)     8:46.22 (37.71)     9:23.67 (37.45)    10:00.71 (37.04)
       10:37.96 (37.25)    11:14.89 (36.93)    11:51.65 (36.76)    12:26.87 (35.22)
  6 Klousnitzer, Gary B       50 NWSC-IL                       13:10.06    3  
                  34.69     1:12.15 (37.46)     1:50.53 (38.38)     2:29.66 (39.13)
        3:08.81 (39.15)     3:48.51 (39.70)     4:27.99 (39.48)     5:07.80 (39.81)
        5:47.66 (39.86)     6:27.58 (39.92)     7:08.21 (40.63)     7:48.82 (40.61)
        8:28.93 (40.11)     9:09.55 (40.62)     9:50.06 (40.51)    10:30.47 (40.41)
       11:11.11 (40.64)    11:51.78 (40.67)    12:31.71 (39.93)    13:10.06 (38.35)
  7 Kinsella, William         50 Evanston-IL                   13:55.46    2  
                  38.40     1:20.24 (41.84)     2:01.99 (41.75)     2:43.67 (41.68)
        3:25.08 (41.41)     4:06.83 (41.75)     4:48.78 (41.95)     5:30.82 (42.04)
        6:13.08 (42.26)     6:55.16 (42.08)     7:37.46 (42.30)     8:20.29 (42.83)
        9:02.53 (42.24)     9:45.23 (42.70)    10:27.82 (42.59)    11:10.42 (42.60)
       11:53.09 (42.67)    12:34.60 (41.51)    13:16.29 (41.69)    13:55.46 (39.17)
  8 Butz, Richard             51 ABM-IL                        14:00.40    1  
                  36.67     1:17.25 (40.58)     1:59.30 (42.05)     2:42.27 (42.97)
        3:25.35 (43.08)     4:07.71 (42.36)     4:50.24 (42.53)     5:33.03 (42.79)
        6:15.94 (42.91)     6:58.29 (42.35)     7:40.86 (42.57)     8:23.55 (42.69)
        9:06.45 (42.90)     9:49.00 (42.55)    10:31.31 (42.31)    11:14.01 (42.70)
       11:57.34 (43.33)    12:39.77 (42.43)    13:21.61 (41.84)    14:00.40 (38.79)
  9 Tyler, Dan                52 TOPM-IL                       14:57.67  
                  35.69     1:15.92 (40.23)     1:59.15 (43.23)     2:44.43 (45.28)
        3:29.09 (44.66)     4:15.20 (46.11)     5:00.87 (45.67)     5:45.99 (45.12)
        6:32.22 (46.23)     7:19.40 (47.18)     8:05.71 (46.31)     8:51.81 (46.10)
        9:36.82 (45.01)    10:24.05 (47.23)    11:10.50 (46.45)    11:56.80 (46.30)
       12:43.79 (46.99)    13:29.55 (45.76)    14:16.49 (46.94)    14:57.67 (41.18)
 10 Conlon, Mark              51 BUE-IL                        15:41.65  
                  41.50     1:26.64 (45.14)     2:13.97 (47.33)                    
            3:47.46 ( )     4:34.50 (47.04)     5:21.38 (46.88)     6:09.10 (47.72)
                                7:44.51 ( )     8:32.11 (47.60)     9:20.08 (47.97)
       10:07.79 (47.71)    10:55.95 (48.16)    11:44.35 (48.40)                    
           13:19.96 ( )    14:07.79 (47.83)    14:55.43 (47.64)    15:41.65 (46.22)
 -- Bennewitz, Kirk T         53 Evanston-IL                        DNF  
                  30.46     1:04.42 (33.96)     1:39.35 (34.93)     2:14.79 (35.44)
        2:50.16 (35.37)     3:26.17 (36.01)     4:02.52 (36.35)     4:39.55 (37.03)
        5:20.31 (40.76)                                                            
 -- Sortor, Don               51 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.24   5/23/1993 ROBERT SMITH                                 
       ILMSA: I 26.99   5/15/2003 Geoff L Mykleby                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall G        54 HH-IL                            28.43    9  
  2 Black, Boyd E             51 Evanston-IL                      29.59    7  
  3 Buck, Tom                 50 Evanston-IL                      29.60    6  
  4 Johnson, Eric W           52 IND-IL                           30.75    5  
  5 Long, Douglas D           54 STCM-IL                          30.86    4  
  6 Bennewitz, Kirk T         53 Evanston-IL                      32.82    3  
  7 Phinney, Scot             51 CHSM-IL                          34.94    2  
  8 Adams, Rod                50 ELG-IL                           37.40    1  
  9 Kielty, Patrick           54 IND-IL                           40.13  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.26   5/20/2007 PHILIPP DJANG                                
       ILMSA: I 58.09   3/10/2002 Kurt Moehlmann                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall G        54 HH-IL                          1:01.16    9  
                  29.92     1:01.16 (31.24)                                        
  2 Black, Boyd E             51 Evanston-IL                    1:04.35    7  
                  31.81     1:04.35 (32.54)                                        
  3 Long, Douglas D           54 STCM-IL                        1:05.87    6  
                  31.86     1:05.87 (34.01)                                        
  4 Bennewitz, Kirk T         53 Evanston-IL                    1:06.41    5  
                  33.02     1:06.41 (33.39)                                        
  5 Buck, Tom                 50 Evanston-IL                    1:07.08    4  
                  33.34     1:07.08 (33.74)                                        
  6 Keenan, George W          54 COHO-IL                        1:11.63    3  
                  34.78     1:11.63 (36.85)                                        
  7 Jaeger, Mark              54 CHGO-IL                        1:15.50    2  
                  36.59     1:15.50 (38.91)                                        
  8 Phinney, Scot             51 CHSM-IL                        1:16.37    1  
                  37.58     1:16.37 (38.79)                                        
  9 Adams, Rod                50 ELG-IL                         1:19.80  
                  38.14     1:19.80 (41.66)                                        
 10 Camin, Peter              52 IND-IL                         1:23.72  
                  40.88     1:23.72 (42.84)                                        
 11 Matherson, Frank          54 ELG-IL                         1:44.00  
                  52.75     1:44.00 (51.25)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.64   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
       ILMSA: I 2:08.37    4/2/2004 Kurt Moehlmann                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall G        54 HH-IL                          2:16.22    9  
                  32.40     1:06.45 (34.05)     1:41.72 (35.27)     2:16.22 (34.50)
  2 Black, Boyd E             51 Evanston-IL                    2:23.81    7  
                  33.87     1:10.99 (37.12)     1:48.54 (37.55)     2:23.81 (35.27)
  3 Buck, Tom                 50 Evanston-IL                    2:28.33    6  
                  36.69     1:15.77 (39.08)     1:52.76 (36.99)     2:28.33 (35.57)
  4 Bennewitz, Kirk T         53 Evanston-IL                    2:29.65    5  
                  35.89     1:13.32 (37.43)     1:51.78 (38.46)     2:29.65 (37.87)
  5 Long, Douglas D           54 STCM-IL                        2:31.84    4  
                  34.55     1:11.88 (37.33)     1:51.65 (39.77)     2:31.84 (40.19)
  6 Camin, Peter              52 IND-IL                         3:00.26    3  
                  40.69     1:24.91 (44.22)     2:12.83 (47.92)     3:00.26 (47.43)
  7 Kinsella, William         50 Evanston-IL                    3:09.23    2  
                  46.83     1:34.60 (47.77)     2:23.45 (48.85)     3:09.23 (45.78)
  8 Matherson, Frank          54 ELG-IL                         3:47.78    1  
                  52.97     1:50.16 (57.19)     2:49.76 (59.60)     3:47.78 (58.02)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.00   5/10/1998 ROBERT STRAND                                
       ILMSA: I 30.77   4/12/2007 Bob Yant                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Boyd E             51 Evanston-IL                      31.22    9  
  2 Magiera, Joe              51 FFMS-IL                          32.04    7  
  3 Ostrander, Bob            52 BUE-IL                           32.72    6  
  4 Krismanits, Gene H        53 WIMP-IL                          33.94    5  
  5 Westphal, Kent B          51 GS-IL                            34.30    4  
  6 Bennewitz, Kirk T         53 Evanston-IL                      35.07    3  
  7 McCabe, Tom J             50 FF-IL                            35.53    2  
  8 Weber, Gregory J          54 LIB-IL                           37.22    1  
  9 Butz, Richard             51 ABM-IL                           38.71  
 10 Tyler, Dan                52 TOPM-IL                          39.84  
 11 Miller, Lawrence          52 TWC-IL                           41.52  
 12 Adams, Rod                50 ELG-IL                           42.20  
 13 Gordon, Steve H           50 ELG-IL                           42.60  
 -- Landuyt, Rick             53 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.02   5/10/1998 DON MCKENZIE                               
       ILMSA: I 1:06.96   5/14/2002 J Nathan Leech                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magiera, Joe              51 FFMS-IL                        1:08.43    9  
                  32.45     1:08.43 (35.98)                                        
  2 Black, Boyd E             51 Evanston-IL                    1:11.03    7  
                  32.90     1:11.03 (38.13)                                        
  3 Landuyt, Rick             53 TWC-IL                         1:11.37    6  
                  33.34     1:11.37 (38.03)                                        
  4 Krismanits, Gene H        53 WIMP-IL                        1:17.64    5  
                  36.58     1:17.64 (41.06)                                        
  5 Heymann, Michael          50 COHO-IL                        1:28.84    4  
                  41.01     1:28.84 (47.83)                                        
  6 Fanning, Terrence         52 LINW-IL                        1:29.93    3  
                  42.61     1:29.93 (47.32)                                        
  7 Adams, Rod                50 ELG-IL                         1:30.49    2  
                  43.14     1:30.49 (47.35)                                        
  8 Tyler, Dan                52 TOPM-IL                        1:31.89    1  
                  41.51     1:31.89 (50.38)                                        
  9 Kinsella, William         50 Evanston-IL                    1:36.04  
                  46.38     1:36.04 (49.66)                                        
 10 Gordon, Steve H           50 ELG-IL                         1:38.18  
                  45.99     1:38.18 (52.19)                                        
 11 Matherson, Frank          54 ELG-IL                         1:53.36  
                  54.80     1:53.36 (58.56)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.16   5/12/1996 ROBERT STRAND                              
       ILMSA: I 2:27.51   4/22/2004 Bob L Yant                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magiera, Joe              51 FFMS-IL                        2:33.10    9  
                  33.82     1:12.98 (39.16)     1:53.22 (40.24)     2:33.10 (39.88)
  2 Krismanits, Gene H        53 WIMP-IL                        2:54.59    7  
                  38.65     1:22.74 (44.09)     2:09.16 (46.42)     2:54.59 (45.43)
  3 Black, Boyd E             51 Evanston-IL                    2:54.83    6  
                  35.44     1:17.65 (42.21)     2:06.20 (48.55)     2:54.83 (48.63)
  4 Bennewitz, Kirk T         53 Evanston-IL                    3:00.98    5  
                  41.53     1:27.91 (46.38)     2:15.44 (47.53)     3:00.98 (45.54)
  5 Klousnitzer, Gary B       50 NWSC-IL                        3:04.30    4  
                  41.23     1:27.23 (46.00)     2:15.67 (48.44)     3:04.30 (48.63)
  6 Kinsella, William         50 Evanston-IL                    3:32.14    3  
                  48.65     1:42.99 (54.34)     2:38.28 (55.29)     3:32.14 (53.86)
  7 Gordon, Steve H           50 ELG-IL                         3:42.91    2  
                  46.66     1:43.74 (57.08)     2:43.48 (59.74)     3:42.91 (59.43)
  8 Matherson, Frank          54 ELG-IL                         3:58.48    1  
                  55.07   1:55.50 (1:00.43)   2:57.92 (1:02.42)   3:58.48 (1:00.56)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
       ILMSA: I 25.34    5/8/1998 BRYAN J. BATEMAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Tom J             50 FF-IL                            26.04    9  
  2 Westphal, Kent B          51 GS-IL                            26.90    7  
  3 Brezina, Randall G        54 HH-IL                            27.63    6  
  4 Keenan, George W          54 COHO-IL                          28.47    5  
  5 Buck, Tom                 50 Evanston-IL                      28.55    4  
  6 Hoyne, Ron                52 IND-IL                           30.31    3  
  7 Phinney, Scot             51 CHSM-IL                          31.53    2  
  8 Sorenson, John S          53 NWSC-IL                          32.30    1  
  9 Adams, Rod                50 ELG-IL                           34.80  
 10 Camin, Peter              52 IND-IL                           36.28  
 11 Gordon, Steve H           50 ELG-IL                           39.43  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.05    4/4/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
       ILMSA: I 57.99   5/15/2003 Geoff L Mykleby                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigg, Dave                50 COHO-IL                          59.56    9  
                  27.80       59.56 (31.76)                                        
  2 Boutov, Alex              52 CHGO-IL                        1:01.37    7  
                  29.12     1:01.37 (32.25)                                        
  3 Westphal, Kent B          51 GS-IL                          1:01.40    6  
                  28.47     1:01.40 (32.93)                                        
  4 Keenan, George W          54 COHO-IL                        1:01.75    5  
                  28.86     1:01.75 (32.89)                                        
  5 Brezina, Randall G        54 HH-IL                          1:05.40    4  
                  30.33     1:05.40 (35.07)                                        
  6 Camin, Peter              52 IND-IL                         1:27.73    3  
                  39.24     1:27.73 (48.49)                                        
  7 Kinsella, William         50 Evanston-IL                    1:34.82    2  
                  42.58     1:34.82 (52.24)                                        
  8 Gordon, Steve H           50 ELG-IL                         1:42.65    1  
                  44.60     1:42.65 (58.05)                                        
  9 Matherson, Frank          54 ELG-IL                         1:47.34  
                  51.85     1:47.34 (55.49)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.63   4/22/2007 JAMES BELARDI                              
       ILMSA: I 2:11.64   5/18/2006 Phil L Dodson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boutov, Alex              52 CHGO-IL                        2:22.40    9  
                  33.20     1:08.73 (35.53)     1:44.04 (35.31)     2:22.40 (38.36)
  2 Keenan, George W          54 COHO-IL                        2:24.06    7  
                  30.65     1:06.22 (35.57)     1:44.49 (38.27)     2:24.06 (39.57)
  3 Buck, Tom                 50 Evanston-IL                    2:56.86    6  
                  40.88     1:27.41 (46.53)     2:13.46 (46.05)     2:56.86 (43.40)
  4 Camin, Peter              52 IND-IL                         3:16.20    5  
                  40.65     1:30.31 (49.66)     2:22.65 (52.34)     3:16.20 (53.55)
  5 Kinsella, William         50 Evanston-IL                    3:34.75    4  
                  47.63     1:42.49 (54.86)     2:40.31 (57.82)     3:34.75 (54.44)
  6 Klousnitzer, Gary B       50 NWSC-IL                        3:55.50    3  
                  44.87     1:38.53 (53.66)   2:45.24 (1:06.71)   3:55.50 (1:10.26)
  7 Matherson, Frank          54 ELG-IL                         4:04.10    2  
                  53.19     1:52.42 (59.23)   2:56.12 (1:03.70)   4:04.10 (1:07.98)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.04   4/25/2004 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
       ILMSA: I 59.90   4/25/1999 NATHAN LEECH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magiera, Joe              51 FFMS-IL                        1:01.47    9  
                  28.59     1:01.47 (32.88)                                        
  2 Johnson, Eric W           52 IND-IL                         1:04.25    7  
                  29.34     1:04.25 (34.91)                                        
  3 Buck, Tom                 50 Evanston-IL                    1:05.28    5.5
                  28.84     1:05.28 (36.44)                                        
  3 Landuyt, Rick             53 TWC-IL                         1:05.28    5.5
                  29.45     1:05.28 (35.83)                                        
  5 Brezina, Randall G        54 HH-IL                          1:06.09    4  
                  29.64     1:06.09 (36.45)                                        
  6 Westphal, Kent B          51 GS-IL                          1:06.33    3  
                  30.24     1:06.33 (36.09)                                        
  7 Long, Douglas D           54 STCM-IL                        1:07.74    2  
                  30.67     1:07.74 (37.07)                                        
  8 Bennewitz, Kirk T         53 Evanston-IL                    1:09.17    1  
                  32.94     1:09.17 (36.23)                                        
  9 Krupiarz, Bob             52 BUE-IL                         1:09.53  
                  33.70     1:09.53 (35.83)                                        
 10 Krismanits, Gene H        53 WIMP-IL                        1:14.89  
                  36.31     1:14.89 (38.58)                                        
 11 Adams, Rod                50 ELG-IL                         1:16.97  
                  36.51     1:16.97 (40.46)                                        
 12 Weber, Gregory J          54 LIB-IL                         1:17.18  
                  36.85     1:17.18 (40.33)                                        
 13 Heymann, Michael          50 COHO-IL                        1:19.27  
                  37.73     1:19.27 (41.54)                                        
 14 Phinney, Scot             51 CHSM-IL                        1:21.60  
                  34.08     1:21.60 (47.52)                                        
 15 Kielty, Patrick           54 IND-IL                         1:24.63  
                  40.36     1:24.63 (44.27)                                        
 16 Fanning, Terrence         52 LINW-IL                        1:29.20  
                  42.21     1:29.20 (46.99)                                        
 17 Gordon, Steve H           50 ELG-IL                         1:32.39  
                  44.07     1:32.39 (48.32)                                        
 18 Matherson, Frank          54 ELG-IL                         1:38.23  
                  47.98     1:38.23 (50.25)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.99   5/22/2005 MICHAEL MANN                               
       ILMSA: I 2:14.00   4/20/2006 Phil Dodson                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westphal, Kent B          51 GS-IL                          2:26.42    9  
                  29.01     1:06.40 (37.39)     1:51.01 (44.61)     2:26.42 (35.41)
  2 Hoyne, Ron                52 IND-IL                         2:27.91    7  
                  31.08     1:09.86 (38.78)     1:53.73 (43.87)     2:27.91 (34.18)
  3 Buck, Tom                 50 Evanston-IL                    2:37.30    6  
                  32.98     1:13.22 (40.24)     2:01.27 (48.05)     2:37.30 (36.03)
  4 Phinney, Scot             51 CHSM-IL                        2:46.92    5  
                  34.50     1:19.66 (45.16)     2:10.69 (51.03)     2:46.92 (36.23)
  5 Jaeger, Mark              54 CHGO-IL                        2:49.24    4  
                  36.35     1:18.74 (42.39)     2:10.89 (52.15)     2:49.24 (38.35)
  6 Camin, Peter              52 IND-IL                         3:00.07    3  
                  39.92     1:25.65 (45.73)     2:20.90 (55.25)     3:00.07 (39.17)
  7 Kinsella, William         50 Evanston-IL                    3:02.80    2  
                  41.67     1:29.16 (47.49)     2:23.00 (53.84)     3:02.80 (39.80)
  8 Tyler, Dan                52 TOPM-IL                        3:07.76    1  
                  39.17     1:29.13 (49.96)     2:27.23 (58.10)     3:07.76 (40.53)
  9 Gordon, Steve H           50 ELG-IL                         3:25.27  
                  41.83     1:37.93 (56.10)     2:37.57 (59.64)     3:25.27 (47.70)
 10 Matherson, Frank          54 ELG-IL                         3:37.73  
                  50.63     1:48.78 (58.15)   2:50.20 (1:01.42)     3:37.73 (47.53)
 -- Landuyt, Rick             53 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:25.29   5/22/2005 MICHAEL MANN                               
       ILMSA: I 4:47.60    5/8/1998 GEORGE F. WENDT                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magiera, Joe              51 FFMS-IL                        5:16.70    9  
                  34.23     1:14.23 (40.00)     1:55.40 (41.17)     2:35.56 (40.16)
        3:18.48 (42.92)     4:02.54 (44.06)     4:40.06 (37.52)     5:16.70 (36.64)
  2 Black, Boyd E             51 Evanston-IL                    5:33.42    7  
                  32.38     1:13.14 (40.76)     1:56.36 (43.22)     2:37.61 (41.25)
        3:29.46 (51.85)     4:19.64 (50.18)     4:58.09 (38.45)     5:33.42 (35.33)
  3 Buck, Tom                 50 Evanston-IL                    5:40.24    6  
                  38.42     1:24.12 (45.70)     2:08.75 (44.63)     2:50.01 (41.26)
        3:39.80 (49.79)     4:28.43 (48.63)     5:05.64 (37.21)     5:40.24 (34.60)
  4 Camin, Peter              52 IND-IL                         6:26.00    5  
                  42.01     1:33.67 (51.66)     2:22.30 (48.63)     3:11.32 (49.02)
        4:09.84 (58.52)     5:07.42 (57.58)     5:47.47 (40.05)     6:26.00 (38.53)
  5 Kinsella, William         50 Evanston-IL                    6:47.17    4  
                  49.03     1:45.89 (56.86)     2:37.82 (51.93)     3:28.05 (50.23)
        4:27.81 (59.76)     5:25.41 (57.60)     6:08.33 (42.92)     6:47.17 (38.84)
  6 Matherson, Frank          54 ELG-IL                         7:50.02    3  
                  52.36   1:53.05 (1:00.69)   2:54.46 (1:01.41)   3:56.59 (1:02.13)
      4:59.77 (1:03.18)   6:02.91 (1:03.14)     6:56.59 (53.68)     7:50.02 (53.43)
 -- Landuyt, Rick             53 TWC-IL                             SCR  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
       ILMSA: I 23.15   4/22/2004 Bryan J Bateman                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil L            55 Evanston-IL                      24.41    9  
  2 Tanaglia, David L         56 ROCK-IL                          25.67    7  
  3 Eggar, Jack               55 ELG-IL                           25.78    6  
  4 Graft, Donald A           55 BUE-IL                           26.26    5  
  5 Feldt, Allan B            56 LSAC-IL                          26.33    4  
  6 Carroll, Joe              56 Evanston-IL                      28.32    3  
  7 Spaulding, Robert W       56 BUE-IL                           28.33    2  
  8 Heineman, Thomas M        59 Evanston-IL                      28.82    1  
  9 Zee, Ben                  58 TOPM-IL                          38.16  
 10 Simkus, Paul              59 TWC-IL                           40.55  
 -- Reed, Steven D            56 SLAM-OZ                            SCR  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
       ILMSA: I 51.71   4/22/2004 Bryan J Bateman                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil L            55 Evanston-IL                      52.16    9  
                  25.23       52.16 (26.93)                                        
  2 Eggar, Jack               55 ELG-IL                           56.98    7  
                  27.17       56.98 (29.81)                                        
  3 Feldt, Allan B            56 LSAC-IL                          58.16    6  
                  28.50       58.16 (29.66)                                        
  4 Carroll, Joe              56 Evanston-IL                    1:04.90    5  
                  30.51     1:04.90 (34.39)                                        
  5 Kracen, Scott A           59 ELG-IL                         1:06.91    4  
                  32.50     1:06.91 (34.41)                                        
  6 Zee, Ben                  58 TOPM-IL                        1:28.41    3  
                  39.40     1:28.41 (49.01)                                        
 -- Simkus, Paul              59 TWC-IL                              NS  
                1:37.60                                                            
 -- Spaulding, Robert W       56 BUE-IL                              NS  
 -- Reed, Steven D            56 SLAM-OZ                            SCR  
 -- Callahan, Patrick J       58 SLAM-OZ                            SCR  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.85   5/14/2006 JIM MCCONICA                               
       ILMSA: I 1:56.57   4/22/2004 Bryan J Bateman                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil L            55 Evanston-IL                    1:52.77I   9  
                  26.72       55.44 (28.72)     1:24.68 (29.24)     1:52.77 (28.09)
  2 Tanaglia, David L         56 ROCK-IL                        2:02.97    7  
                  29.94     1:01.45 (31.51)     1:33.13 (31.68)     2:02.97 (29.84)
  3 Eggar, Jack               55 ELG-IL                         2:06.17    6  
                  28.31       59.52 (31.21)     1:32.81 (33.29)     2:06.17 (33.36)
  4 Spaulding, Robert W       56 BUE-IL                         2:28.63    5  
                  34.56     1:12.80 (38.24)     1:52.03 (39.23)     2:28.63 (36.60)
  5 Heineman, Thomas M        59 Evanston-IL                    2:35.16    4  
                  34.56     1:12.95 (38.39)     1:54.07 (41.12)     2:35.16 (41.09)
  6 Kracen, Scott A           59 ELG-IL                         2:36.61    3  
                  35.19     1:14.53 (39.34)     1:55.87 (41.34)     2:36.61 (40.74)
  7 Simkus, Paul              59 TWC-IL                         3:25.33    2  
                  46.34     1:41.51 (55.17)     2:36.46 (54.95)     3:25.33 (48.87)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:57.82   5/20/2007 JIM MCCONICA                               
       ILMSA: I 5:34.06   4/20/2006 George Wendt                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil L            55 Evanston-IL                    5:20.52I   9  
                  29.84     1:02.77 (32.93)     1:36.13 (33.36)     2:09.66 (33.53)
        2:42.60 (32.94)     3:14.93 (32.33)     3:46.63 (31.70)     4:18.61 (31.98)
        4:50.20 (31.59)     5:20.52 (30.32)                                        
  2 Eggar, Jack               55 ELG-IL                         5:51.74    7  
                  30.08     1:03.01 (32.93)     1:37.82 (34.81)     2:13.43 (35.61)
        2:49.47 (36.04)     3:26.02 (36.55)     4:03.14 (37.12)     4:40.32 (37.18)
        5:17.08 (36.76)     5:51.74 (34.66)                                        
  3 Kracen, Scott A           59 ELG-IL                         7:06.76    6  
                  37.07     1:18.21 (41.14)     2:00.29 (42.08)     2:43.17 (42.88)
        3:26.01 (42.84)     4:10.65 (44.64)     4:57.30 (46.65)     5:42.00 (44.70)
        6:26.14 (44.14)     7:06.76 (40.62)                                        
  4 Simkus, Paul              59 TWC-IL                         9:08.43    5  
                  45.55     1:40.82 (55.27)     2:37.94 (57.12)     3:34.18 (56.24)
        4:31.27 (57.09)     5:28.03 (56.76)     6:24.86 (56.83)     7:22.55 (57.69)
        8:18.68 (56.13)     9:08.43 (49.75)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:07.36   5/14/2006 JIM MCCONICA                              
       ILMSA: I 11:29.14   4/20/2006 George Wendt                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil L            55 Evanston-IL                   10:57.69I   9  
                  29.99     1:03.14 (33.15)     1:36.21 (33.07)     2:09.74 (33.53)
        2:43.05 (33.31)     3:16.35 (33.30)     3:49.54 (33.19)     4:22.91 (33.37)
        4:55.95 (33.04)     5:29.25 (33.30)     6:02.40 (33.15)     6:35.79 (33.39)
        7:08.72 (32.93)     7:42.24 (33.52)     8:16.02 (33.78)     8:49.30 (33.28)
        9:22.23 (32.93)     9:55.13 (32.90)    10:27.04 (31.91)    10:57.69 (30.65)
  2 Eggar, Jack               55 ELG-IL                        12:19.28    7  
                  30.54     1:04.17 (33.63)     1:38.69 (34.52)     2:14.08 (35.39)
        2:50.00 (35.92)     3:26.22 (36.22)     4:03.02 (36.80)     4:40.01 (36.99)
        5:17.38 (37.37)     5:54.72 (37.34)     6:32.31 (37.59)     7:10.77 (38.46)
        7:48.45 (37.68)     8:27.35 (38.90)     9:06.48 (39.13)     9:44.86 (38.38)
       10:25.11 (40.25)    11:04.34 (39.23)    11:41.78 (37.44)    12:19.28 (37.50)
  3 Kracen, Scott A           59 ELG-IL                        14:11.49    6  
                  38.29     1:19.35 (41.06)     2:00.53 (41.18)     2:42.04 (41.51)
        3:24.39 (42.35)     4:07.20 (42.81)     4:50.63 (43.43)     5:34.45 (43.82)
        6:18.09 (43.64)     7:01.18 (43.09)     7:44.39 (43.21)     8:28.36 (43.97)
        9:11.64 (43.28)     9:55.09 (43.45)    10:38.82 (43.73)    11:22.25 (43.43)
       12:05.34 (43.09)    12:48.12 (42.78)    13:30.73 (42.61)    14:11.49 (40.76)
  4 Heineman, Thomas M        59 Evanston-IL                   14:42.76    5  
                  37.52     1:17.99 (40.47)     2:00.50 (42.51)     2:44.14 (43.64)
        3:28.45 (44.31)     4:14.28 (45.83)     5:00.36 (46.08)     5:46.85 (46.49)
        6:32.52 (45.67)     7:17.78 (45.26)     8:02.35 (44.57)     8:47.70 (45.35)
        9:33.16 (45.46)    10:18.50 (45.34)    11:03.80 (45.30)    11:48.92 (45.12)
       12:33.52 (44.60)    13:18.39 (44.87)    14:02.34 (43.95)    14:42.76 (40.42)
  5 Simkus, Paul              59 TWC-IL                        18:55.71    4  
                  46.15     1:39.84 (53.69)     2:35.91 (56.07)   3:36.08 (1:00.17)
      4:37.18 (1:01.10)   5:38.85 (1:01.67)     6:38.42 (59.57)     7:37.15 (58.73)
        8:35.70 (58.55)     9:35.33 (59.63)    10:31.53 (56.20)    11:27.56 (56.03)
       12:25.32 (57.76)    13:21.59 (56.27)    14:17.85 (56.26)    15:15.51 (57.66)
       16:12.79 (57.28)    17:09.34 (56.55)    18:04.49 (55.15)    18:55.71 (51.22)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.63   4/25/2004 HUGH WILDER                                  
       ILMSA: I 28.46   4/13/2003 Bryan Bateman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feldt, Allan B            56 LSAC-IL                          32.11    9  
  2 Tyree, Lewis              55 NWSC-IL                          33.80    7  
  3 Schoettle, Ekkehard       55 Evanston-IL                      35.88    6  
  4 Kracen, Scott A           59 ELG-IL                           43.97    5  
  5 Fergus, Brian             57 GS-IL                            44.12    4  
  6 Hertel, Robert G          57 Evanston-IL                      46.04    3  
  7 Simkus, Paul              59 TWC-IL                           50.90    2  
 -- Zee, Ben                  58 TOPM-IL                             DQ  
 -- Callahan, Patrick J       58 SLAM-OZ                            SCR  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.54   5/18/2003 HUGH WILDER                                
       ILMSA: I 1:01.23   4/22/2004 Bryan J Bateman                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feldt, Allan B            56 LSAC-IL                        1:09.84    9  
                  34.63     1:09.84 (35.21)                                        
  2 Spaulding, Robert W       56 BUE-IL                         1:16.24    7  
                  37.62     1:16.24 (38.62)                                        
  3 Fergus, Brian             57 GS-IL                          1:34.12    6  
                  46.47     1:34.12 (47.65)                                        
  4 Kracen, Scott A           59 ELG-IL                         1:34.77    5  
                  48.92     1:34.77 (45.85)                                        
  5 Zee, Ben                  58 TOPM-IL                        1:46.47    4  
                  52.31     1:46.47 (54.16)                                        
  6 Simkus, Paul              59 TWC-IL                         1:46.80    3  
                  53.88     1:46.80 (52.92)                                        
  7 Hertel, Robert G          57 Evanston-IL                    1:47.10    2  
                  51.35     1:47.10 (55.75)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.54   4/25/2004 TOD SPIEKER                                
       ILMSA: I 2:17.05   4/20/2006 Bryan Bateman                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moehlmann, Kurt W         56 BUE-IL                         2:15.47I   9  
                  31.17     1:04.83 (33.66)     1:39.77 (34.94)     2:15.47 (35.70)
  2 Dodson, Phil L            55 Evanston-IL                    2:16.28I   7  
                  33.11     1:08.30 (35.19)     1:42.75 (34.45)     2:16.28 (33.53)
  3 Fergus, Brian             57 GS-IL                          3:29.12    6  
                  49.78     1:41.89 (52.11)     2:37.59 (55.70)     3:29.12 (51.53)
  4 Kracen, Scott A           59 ELG-IL                         3:42.12    5  
                  52.32     1:47.27 (54.95)     2:44.30 (57.03)     3:42.12 (57.82)
  5 Simkus, Paul              59 TWC-IL                         3:50.23    4  
                  53.15     1:51.96 (58.81)   2:52.40 (1:00.44)     3:50.23 (57.83)
  6 Hertel, Robert G          57 Evanston-IL                    4:03.81    3  
                  55.64   1:56.38 (1:00.74)   3:01.11 (1:04.73)   4:03.81 (1:02.70)
 -- Spaulding, Robert W       56 BUE-IL                              DQ  
                  40.18     1:21.75 (41.57)     2:04.44 (42.69)          DQ (41.34)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.71   5/18/2003 DON MCKENZIE                                 
       ILMSA: I 29.57   4/27/2000 Peter A Andersen                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoettle, Ekkehard       55 Evanston-IL                      35.36    9  
  2 Carroll, Joe              56 Evanston-IL                      36.78    7  
  3 Spaulding, Robert W       56 BUE-IL                           38.88    6  
  4 Jecha, Richard S          56 NWSC-IL                          40.84    5  
  5 Zee, Ben                  58 TOPM-IL                          44.13    4  
  6 Hertel, Robert G          57 Evanston-IL                      46.24    3  
 -- Reed, Steven D            56 SLAM-OZ                            SCR  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.22   5/20/2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
       ILMSA: I 1:06.52   5/19/2005 Dan J Furlan                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaglia, David L         56 ROCK-IL                        1:14.34    9  
                  35.20     1:14.34 (39.14)                                        
  2 Carroll, Joe              56 Evanston-IL                    1:19.98    7  
                  37.65     1:19.98 (42.33)                                        
  3 Schoettle, Ekkehard       55 Evanston-IL                    1:20.11    6  
                  37.87     1:20.11 (42.24)                                        
  4 Spaulding, Robert W       56 BUE-IL                         1:23.65    5  
                  39.31     1:23.65 (44.34)                                        
  5 Jecha, Richard S          56 NWSC-IL                        1:30.55    4  
                  42.67     1:30.55 (47.88)                                        
  6 Hertel, Robert G          57 Evanston-IL                    1:41.40    3  
                  49.54     1:41.40 (51.86)                                        
 -- Reed, Steven D            56 SLAM-OZ                            SCR  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:20.49   5/20/2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
       ILMSA: I 2:30.50   4/22/2004 Dan J Furlan                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Joe              56 Evanston-IL                    3:01.25    9  
                  39.50     1:24.90 (45.40)     2:13.63 (48.73)     3:01.25 (47.62)
  2 Jecha, Richard S          56 NWSC-IL                        3:24.40    7  
                  45.56     1:35.53 (49.97)     2:26.52 (50.99)     3:24.40 (57.88)
  3 Hertel, Robert G          57 Evanston-IL                    3:47.49    6  
                  52.87     1:50.72 (57.85)     2:49.70 (58.98)     3:47.49 (57.79)
 -- Spaulding, Robert W       56 BUE-IL                              NS  
 -- Schoettle, Ekkehard       55 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.16   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                    
       ILMSA: I 26.52   4/20/2006 Bryan Bateman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil L            55 Evanston-IL                      26.80    9  
  2 Tyree, Lewis              55 NWSC-IL                          28.44    7  
  3 Carroll, Joe              56 Evanston-IL                      31.70    6  
  4 Fergus, Brian             57 GS-IL                            39.47    5  
  5 Zee, Ben                  58 TOPM-IL                          41.33    4  
  6 Kracen, Scott A           59 ELG-IL                           43.37    3  
  7 Hertel, Robert G          57 Evanston-IL                      45.48    2  
 -- Spaulding, Robert W       56 BUE-IL                              NS  
 -- Schoettle, Ekkehard       55 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 -- Callahan, Patrick J       58 SLAM-OZ                            SCR  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.37    2/4/2007 GREG SHAW                                  
       ILMSA: I 1:02.22   4/20/2006 Bryan Bateman                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil L            55 Evanston-IL                    1:00.46I   9  
                  28.42     1:00.46 (32.04)                                        
  2 Tyree, Lewis              55 NWSC-IL                        1:04.46    7  
                  30.06     1:04.46 (34.40)                                        
  3 Carroll, Joe              56 Evanston-IL                    1:19.63    6  
                  34.43     1:19.63 (45.20)                                        
  4 Heineman, Thomas M        59 Evanston-IL                    1:20.52    5  
                  38.68     1:20.52 (41.84)                                        
  5 Pinkus, Alfonse           55 Evanston-IL                    1:28.52    4  
                  41.00     1:28.52 (47.52)                                        
  6 Schoettle, Ekkehard       55 Evanston-IL                    1:31.21    3  
                  39.48     1:31.21 (51.73)                                        
  7 Kracen, Scott A           59 ELG-IL                         1:46.53    2  
                  45.87   1:46.53 (1:00.66)                                        
 -- Callahan, Patrick J       58 SLAM-OZ                            SCR  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.59   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                  
       ILMSA: I 2:37.89        1989 JOHN MASTERS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil L            55 Evanston-IL                    2:17.24I   9  
                  30.92     1:05.88 (34.96)     1:41.87 (35.99)     2:17.24 (35.37)
  2 Pinkus, Alfonse           55 Evanston-IL                    4:01.49    7  
                  47.47     1:43.40 (55.93)   2:48.51 (1:05.11)   4:01.49 (1:12.98)
  3 Kracen, Scott A           59 ELG-IL                         4:05.62    6  
                  50.10   1:50.67 (1:00.57)   2:58.63 (1:07.96)   4:05.62 (1:06.99)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.32   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                  
       ILMSA: I 1:01.96   4/22/2004 Bryan J Bateman                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moehlmann, Kurt W         56 BUE-IL                         1:05.23    9  
                  29.09     1:05.23 (36.14)                                        
  2 Tanaglia, David L         56 ROCK-IL                        1:05.83    7  
                  31.31     1:05.83 (34.52)                                        
  3 Tyree, Lewis              55 NWSC-IL                        1:07.01    6  
                  31.10     1:07.01 (35.91)                                        
  4 Feldt, Allan B            56 LSAC-IL                        1:08.33    5  
                  31.56     1:08.33 (36.77)                                        
  5 Spaulding, Robert W       56 BUE-IL                         1:12.08    4  
                  33.38     1:12.08 (38.70)                                        
  6 Carroll, Joe              56 Evanston-IL                    1:12.82    3  
                  33.55     1:12.82 (39.27)                                        
  7 Schoettle, Ekkehard       55 Evanston-IL                    1:15.52    2  
                  35.54     1:15.52 (39.98)                                        
  8 Pinkus, Alfonse           55 Evanston-IL                    1:23.22    1  
                  41.00     1:23.22 (42.22)                                        
  9 Zee, Ben                  58 TOPM-IL                        1:39.53  
                  46.71     1:39.53 (52.82)                                        
 -- Fergus, Brian             57 GS-IL                               NS  
 -- Callahan, Patrick J       58 SLAM-OZ                            SCR  
 -- Reed, Steven D            56 SLAM-OZ                            SCR  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.02   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                  
       ILMSA: I 2:17.70   4/20/2006 Bryan Bateman                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil L            55 Evanston-IL                    2:15.22I   9  
                  28.36     1:04.70 (36.34)     1:45.97 (41.27)     2:15.22 (29.25)
  2 Tyree, Lewis              55 NWSC-IL                        2:30.77    7  
                  31.47     1:10.53 (39.06)     1:56.19 (45.66)     2:30.77 (34.58)
  3 Carroll, Joe              56 Evanston-IL                    2:48.45    6  
                  34.03     1:20.83 (46.80)     2:09.74 (48.91)     2:48.45 (38.71)
  4 Pinkus, Alfonse           55 Evanston-IL                    3:15.51    5  
                  41.76     1:39.01 (57.25)     2:33.53 (54.52)     3:15.51 (41.98)
  5 Zee, Ben                  58 TOPM-IL                        3:34.90    4  
                  43.27     1:41.69 (58.42)     2:40.87 (59.18)     3:34.90 (54.03)
  6 Hertel, Robert G          57 Evanston-IL                    3:58.07    3  
                  48.41   1:50.85 (1:02.44)   2:55.40 (1:04.55)   3:58.07 (1:02.67)
 -- Callahan, Patrick J       58 SLAM-OZ                            SCR  
 -- Reed, Steven D            56 SLAM-OZ                            SCR  
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:36.95   1/28/2006 JIM MCCONICA                               
       ILMSA: I 4:52.84   2/16/2003 George Wendt                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil L            55 Evanston-IL                    4:51.81I   9  
                  30.77     1:05.48 (34.71)     1:44.91 (39.43)     2:22.30 (37.39)
        3:06.16 (43.86)     3:49.13 (42.97)     4:21.71 (32.58)     4:51.81 (30.10)
  2 Heineman, Thomas M        59 Evanston-IL                    6:29.15    7  
                  41.06     1:33.24 (52.18)     2:24.55 (51.31)     3:14.76 (50.21)
        4:11.76 (57.00)     5:06.56 (54.80)     5:50.12 (43.56)     6:29.15 (39.03)
  3 Pinkus, Alfonse           55 Evanston-IL                    6:50.74    6  
                  46.20     1:37.74 (51.54)     2:36.69 (58.95)     3:34.66 (57.97)
        4:27.81 (53.15)     5:22.43 (54.62)     6:07.43 (45.00)     6:50.74 (43.31)
  4 Kracen, Scott A           59 ELG-IL                         7:12.60    5  
                  49.09   1:49.81 (1:00.72)   2:51.35 (1:01.54)     3:47.91 (56.56)
      4:50.13 (1:02.22)   5:54.04 (1:03.91)     6:34.14 (40.10)     7:12.60 (38.46)
  5 Zee, Ben                  58 TOPM-IL                        7:52.45    4  
                  52.08   1:53.40 (1:01.32)   2:56.20 (1:02.80)   3:57.08 (1:00.88)
      4:59.47 (1:02.39)   6:00.64 (1:01.17)     6:58.74 (58.10)     7:52.45 (53.71)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
       ILMSA: I 24.86   3/21/2004 Peter Andersen                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan J          60 FF-IL                            23.85I   9  
  2 Vernon, Charles G         60 Evanston-IL                      26.97    7  
  3 Klumb, George R           63 NWSC-IL                          28.21    6  
  4 Brown, Kenneth            62 NWSC-IL                          29.99    5  
  5 Smith, Dave               62 TOPM-IL                          30.03    4  
  6 McPherrin, Michael        63 UNAT-IL                          30.28    3  
  7 Shaw, Kenneth S           62 NWSC-IL                          30.36    2  
  8 Evans, Chip               62 NWSC-IL                          31.42    1  
  9 Kozlowski, Robert         63 NWSC-IL                          33.10  
 10 Dayton, Barry H           62 ELG-IL                           35.19  
 11 Scott, Vince              64 Evanston-IL                      58.85  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
       ILMSA: I 55.87   1/20/2008 Bryan Bateman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vernon, Charles G         60 Evanston-IL                      57.93    9  
                  27.37       57.93 (30.56)                                        
  2 Markman, Michael          61 EBC-IL                         1:01.38    7  
                  29.58     1:01.38 (31.80)                                        
  3 Kalmbach, John            63 CBD-IL                         1:03.71    6  
                  30.90     1:03.71 (32.81)                                        
  4 Klumb, George R           63 NWSC-IL                        1:04.39    5  
                  32.26     1:04.39 (32.13)                                        
  5 Brown, Kenneth            62 NWSC-IL                        1:10.45    4  
                  35.24     1:10.45 (35.21)                                        
  6 Smith, Dave               62 TOPM-IL                        1:12.01    3  
                  34.59     1:12.01 (37.42)                                        
  7 Kozlowski, Robert         63 NWSC-IL                        1:17.13    2  
                  35.84     1:17.13 (41.29)                                        
  8 Dayton, Barry H           62 ELG-IL                         1:19.55    1  
                  37.48     1:19.55 (42.07)                                        
 -- Scott, Vince              64 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:56.69   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
       ILMSA: I 2:06.88   1/20/2008 Bryan Bateman                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan J          60 FF-IL                          2:03.70I   9  
                  29.39     1:01.08 (31.69)     1:32.49 (31.41)     2:03.70 (31.21)
  2 Vernon, Charles G         60 Evanston-IL                    2:23.58    7  
                  34.46     1:11.11 (36.65)     1:48.35 (37.24)     2:23.58 (35.23)
  3 Klumb, George R           63 NWSC-IL                        2:29.50    6  
                  37.43     1:16.14 (38.71)     1:53.75 (37.61)     2:29.50 (35.75)
  4 Brown, Kenneth            62 NWSC-IL                        2:38.91    5  
                  36.55     1:17.25 (40.70)     1:59.38 (42.13)     2:38.91 (39.53)
  5 Smith, Dave               62 TOPM-IL                        2:51.69    4  
                  37.21     1:19.33 (42.12)     2:04.66 (45.33)     2:51.69 (47.03)
  6 Dayton, Barry H           62 ELG-IL                         2:56.07    3  
                  37.75     1:22.49 (44.74)     2:09.42 (46.93)     2:56.07 (46.65)
  7 Kozlowski, Robert         63 NWSC-IL                        3:06.38    2  
                  37.76     1:22.44 (44.68)     2:13.29 (50.85)     3:06.38 (53.09)
  8 Scott, Vince              64 Evanston-IL                    5:02.42    1  
                1:04.72   2:24.39 (1:19.67)   3:46.96 (1:22.57)   5:02.42 (1:15.46)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:21.61   5/20/2007 PAUL MCCORMICK                             
       ILMSA: I 5:38.65   3/15/2008 George Wendt                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               62 ELG-IL                         6:44.85    9  
                  34.40     1:12.76 (38.36)     1:52.82 (40.06)     2:33.75 (40.93)
        3:15.91 (42.16)     3:58.28 (42.37)     4:40.60 (42.32)     5:23.00 (42.40)
        6:05.18 (42.18)     6:44.85 (39.67)                                        
  2 Klumb, George R           63 NWSC-IL                        7:04.40    7  
                  38.53     1:17.90 (39.37)     2:02.02 (44.12)     2:43.74 (41.72)
        3:28.89 (45.15)     4:15.40 (46.51)     4:57.92 (42.52)     5:41.06 (43.14)
        6:24.93 (43.87)     7:04.40 (39.47)                                        
  3 Dayton, Barry H           62 ELG-IL                         8:07.71    6  
                  37.74     1:21.62 (43.88)     2:09.57 (47.95)     2:58.98 (49.41)
        3:50.34 (51.36)     4:41.91 (51.57)     5:33.39 (51.48)     6:26.41 (53.02)
        7:19.40 (52.99)     8:07.71 (48.31)                                        
  4 Scott, Vince              64 Evanston-IL                   13:18.70    5  
                1:08.06   2:28.27 (1:20.21)   3:52.17 (1:23.90)   5:14.68 (1:22.51)
      6:35.91 (1:21.23)   7:58.43 (1:22.52)   9:21.60 (1:23.17)  10:43.28 (1:21.68)
     12:04.11 (1:20.83)  13:18.70 (1:14.59)                                        
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:09.94   5/20/2007 PAUL MCCORMICK                            
       ILMSA: I 13:01.40   4/12/1996 RICHARD HANLEY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               62 ELG-IL                        13:59.00    9  
                  35.52     1:14.15 (38.63)     1:54.16 (40.01)     2:34.56 (40.40)
        3:15.60 (41.04)     3:57.62 (42.02)     4:40.05 (42.43)     5:22.48 (42.43)
        6:05.25 (42.77)     6:48.51 (43.26)     7:31.82 (43.31)     8:14.85 (43.03)
        8:58.05 (43.20)     9:41.53 (43.48)    10:24.35 (42.82)    11:07.99 (43.64)
       11:51.50 (43.51)    12:34.86 (43.36)    13:18.45 (43.59)    13:59.00 (40.55)
  2 Klumb, George R           63 NWSC-IL                       14:45.11    7  
                  39.88     1:20.61 (40.73)     2:06.40 (45.79)     2:48.93 (42.53)
        3:34.05 (45.12)     4:20.79 (46.74)     5:02.53 (41.74)     5:46.31 (43.78)
        6:33.24 (46.93)     7:19.80 (46.56)     8:03.81 (44.01)     8:49.86 (46.05)
        9:36.35 (46.49)    10:18.90 (42.55)    11:04.80 (45.90)    11:49.95 (45.15)
       12:34.27 (44.32)    13:16.57 (42.30)    14:03.85 (47.28)    14:45.11 (41.26)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.62   4/25/2004 ROBERT S SMITH                               
       ILMSA: I 30.65   5/12/1985 PAUL HUTINGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan J          60 FF-IL                            29.52I   9  
  2 Kalmbach, John            63 CBD-IL                           34.26    7  
  3 Klumb, George R           63 NWSC-IL                          35.16    6  
  4 Evans, Chip               62 NWSC-IL                          37.88    5  
  5 McPherrin, Michael        63 UNAT-IL                          38.55    4  
  6 Osborne, Oz               62 ELG-IL                           38.58    3  
  7 Dayton, Barry H           62 ELG-IL                           44.75    2  
  8 Scott, Vince              64 Evanston-IL                    1:20.37    1  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.40   4/25/2004 RICHARD BURNS                              
       ILMSA: I 1:06.68   1/20/2008 Bryan Bateman                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan J          60 FF-IL                          1:05.19I   9  
                  32.02     1:05.19 (33.17)                                        
  2 Klumb, George R           63 NWSC-IL                        1:17.60    7  
                  38.22     1:17.60 (39.38)                                        
  3 Vernon, Charles G         60 Evanston-IL                    1:25.30    6  
                  43.67     1:25.30 (41.63)                                        
  4 Osborne, Oz               62 ELG-IL                         1:26.23    5  
                  41.15     1:26.23 (45.08)                                        
  5 Evans, Chip               62 NWSC-IL                        1:30.91    4  
                  43.98     1:30.91 (46.93)                                        
  6 Dayton, Barry H           62 ELG-IL                         1:41.09    3  
                  48.52     1:41.09 (52.57)                                        
 -- McPherrin, Michael        63 UNAT-IL                             NS  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.33   4/25/2004 RICHARD BURNS                              
       ILMSA: I 2:25.76   4/20/1996 RICHARD HANLEY                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan J          60 FF-IL                          2:18.36I   9  
                  33.50     1:08.73 (35.23)     1:43.92 (35.19)     2:18.36 (34.44)
  2 Klumb, George R           63 NWSC-IL                        2:58.65    7  
                  41.61     1:27.03 (45.42)     2:13.75 (46.72)     2:58.65 (44.90)
  3 Osborne, Oz               62 ELG-IL                         3:13.12    6  
                  43.04     1:31.59 (48.55)     2:22.43 (50.84)     3:13.12 (50.69)
  4 Evans, Chip               62 NWSC-IL                        3:28.24    5  
                  47.80     1:41.26 (53.46)     2:36.66 (55.40)     3:28.24 (51.58)
  5 Dayton, Barry H           62 ELG-IL                         3:36.69    4  
                  47.40     1:42.52 (55.12)     2:39.88 (57.36)     3:36.69 (56.81)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.32   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
       ILMSA: I 30.86    4/2/2004 Peter Andersen                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan J          60 FF-IL                            35.22    9  
  2 Brown, Kenneth            62 NWSC-IL                          37.09    7  
  3 Evans, Chip               62 NWSC-IL                          39.85    6  
  4 Kozlowski, Robert         63 NWSC-IL                          44.28    5  
  5 Dayton, Barry H           62 ELG-IL                           47.98    4  
 -- Shaw, Kenneth S           62 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.46   3/26/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
       ILMSA: I 1:08.69   4/22/2004 Peter A Andersen                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Kenneth S           62 NWSC-IL                        1:18.71    9  
                  35.20     1:18.71 (43.51)                                        
  2 Brown, Kenneth            62 NWSC-IL                        1:27.28    7  
                  41.13     1:27.28 (46.15)                                        
  3 Evans, Chip               62 NWSC-IL                        1:29.14    6  
                  42.36     1:29.14 (46.78)                                        
  4 Kozlowski, Robert         63 NWSC-IL                        1:37.76    5  
                  45.06     1:37.76 (52.70)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.68   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
       ILMSA: I 2:35.94    4/2/2004 Peter Andersen                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Kenneth            62 NWSC-IL                        3:17.18    9  
                  45.16     1:37.46 (52.30)     2:28.89 (51.43)     3:17.18 (48.29)
  2 Evans, Chip               62 NWSC-IL                        3:19.46    7  
                  45.45     1:35.81 (50.36)     2:28.78 (52.97)     3:19.46 (50.68)
 -- Kozlowski, Robert         63 NWSC-IL                             DQ  
                  48.72     1:43.29 (54.57)     2:40.56 (57.27)          DQ (57.75)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.46   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
       ILMSA: I 27.56   4/20/2006 William Soper                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalmbach, John            63 CBD-IL                           31.21    9  
  2 Klumb, George R           63 NWSC-IL                          31.75    7  
  3 Osborne, Oz               62 ELG-IL                           32.11    6  
  4 McPherrin, Michael        63 UNAT-IL                          33.51    5  
  5 Evans, Chip               62 NWSC-IL                          34.27    4  
  6 Brown, Kenneth            62 NWSC-IL                          34.47    3  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.92   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
       ILMSA: I 1:10.25        1991 JOHN MASTERS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               62 ELG-IL                         1:19.32    9  
                  37.10     1:19.32 (42.22)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:11.69   2/15/2004 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
       ILMSA: I 2:38.59        1991 JOHN MASTERS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               62 ELG-IL                         3:14.82    9  
                  40.13     1:29.70 (49.57)     2:24.60 (54.90)     3:14.82 (50.22)
  2 Smith, Dave               62 TOPM-IL                        3:46.37    7  
                  47.10     1:44.09 (56.99)   2:44.76 (1:00.67)   3:46.37 (1:01.61)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.13   5/20/2007 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
       ILMSA: I 1:04.74   4/20/2006 William Soper                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan J          60 FF-IL                          1:05.96    9  
                  29.98     1:05.96 (35.98)                                        
  2 Kalmbach, John            63 CBD-IL                         1:12.90    7  
                  33.51     1:12.90 (39.39)                                        
  3 Klumb, George R           63 NWSC-IL                        1:13.55    6  
                  34.52     1:13.55 (39.03)                                        
  4 Osborne, Oz               62 ELG-IL                         1:17.92    5  
                  35.59     1:17.92 (42.33)                                        
  5 Vernon, Charles G         60 Evanston-IL                    1:20.47    4  
                  38.25     1:20.47 (42.22)                                        
  6 McPherrin, Michael        63 UNAT-IL                        1:20.57    3  
                  36.31     1:20.57 (44.26)                                        
  7 Evans, Chip               62 NWSC-IL                        1:21.76    2  
                  39.05     1:21.76 (42.71)                                        
  8 Brown, Kenneth            62 NWSC-IL                        1:22.88    1  
                  40.48     1:22.88 (42.40)                                        
  9 Smith, Dave               62 TOPM-IL                        1:23.85  
                  39.63     1:23.85 (44.22)                                        
 10 Dayton, Barry H           62 ELG-IL                         1:38.62  
                  45.18     1:38.62 (53.44)                                        
 11 Scott, Vince              64 Evanston-IL                    2:58.27  
                1:26.31   2:58.27 (1:31.96)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.60   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
       ILMSA: I 2:24.14    4/6/2008 George Wendt                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan J          60 FF-IL                          2:15.28N   9  
                  27.91     1:03.56 (35.65)     1:45.09 (41.53)     2:15.28 (30.19)
  2 Markman, Michael          61 EBC-IL                         2:48.52    7  
                  34.72     1:19.59 (44.87)     2:10.15 (50.56)     2:48.52 (38.37)
  3 Klumb, George R           63 NWSC-IL                        2:50.76    6  
                  36.49     1:24.33 (47.84)     2:15.34 (51.01)     2:50.76 (35.42)
  4 Osborne, Oz               62 ELG-IL                         2:59.27    5  
                  35.50     1:24.11 (48.61)     2:21.04 (56.93)     2:59.27 (38.23)
  5 Evans, Chip               62 NWSC-IL                        3:06.42    4  
                                1:34.34 ( )     2:25.22 (50.88)     3:06.42 (41.20)
  6 Smith, Dave               62 TOPM-IL                        3:17.59    3  
                  41.33     1:31.13 (49.80)     2:29.02 (57.89)     3:17.59 (48.57)
  7 Dayton, Barry H           62 ELG-IL                         3:46.90    2  
                  50.91     1:48.15 (57.24)   2:57.97 (1:09.82)     3:46.90 (48.93)
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:02.36   5/18/2003 EDWARD CAZALET                             
       ILMSA: I 5:06.82    4/6/2008 George Wendt                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               62 ELG-IL                         6:30.35    9  
                  39.27     1:26.97 (47.70)     2:19.90 (52.93)     3:15.00 (55.10)
        4:12.72 (57.72)     5:09.65 (56.93)     5:50.56 (40.91)     6:30.35 (39.79)
  2 Smith, Dave               62 TOPM-IL                        7:16.85    7  
                  48.82     1:43.33 (54.51)     2:39.37 (56.04)     3:35.04 (55.67)
      4:35.23 (1:00.19)   5:35.97 (1:00.74)   7:16.65 (1:40.68)      7:16.85 (0.20)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.66   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                                 
       ILMSA: I 27.55        1992 PAUL HUTINGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prillaman, Fred           65 IND-IL                           30.92    9  
  2 Hora, Terry               65 SCS-IL                           31.18    7  
  3 Lehmann, Donald           66 IND-IL                           32.11    6  
  4 Barry, Andy               65 NWSC-IL                          34.18    5  
  5 Cohen, Kenneth H          67 GS-IL                            38.25    4  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.43   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
       ILMSA: I 1:03.80   4/21/1996 WAYNE LEENGRAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Donald           66 IND-IL                         1:10.47    9  
                  33.76     1:10.47 (36.71)                                        
  2 Cohen, Kenneth H          67 GS-IL                          1:38.18    7  
                  46.11     1:38.18 (52.07)                                        
  3 Landrum, Phil             69 NWSC-IL                        1:50.52    6  
                  49.04   1:50.52 (1:01.48)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:01.22   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
       ILMSA: I 2:20.29   4/27/2000 Wayne Leengran                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Donald           66 IND-IL                         2:43.12    9  
                  34.85     1:16.23 (41.38)     1:59.40 (43.17)     2:43.12 (43.72)
  2 Casebolt, Dave            66 SS-IL                          2:47.12    7  
                  37.56     1:20.92 (43.36)     2:04.73 (43.81)     2:47.12 (42.39)
  3 Prillaman, Fred           65 IND-IL                         2:53.51    6  
                  39.13     1:22.61 (43.48)     2:08.73 (46.12)     2:53.51 (44.78)
  4 Cohen, Kenneth H          67 GS-IL                          3:43.78    5  
                  49.54     1:47.95 (58.41)   2:48.74 (1:00.79)     3:43.78 (55.04)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:37.64   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
       ILMSA: I 6:22.20   4/27/2000 Wayne Leengran                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casebolt, Dave            66 SS-IL                          7:25.50    9  
                  38.81     1:23.08 (44.27)     2:09.52 (46.44)     2:55.83 (46.31)
        3:42.36 (46.53)     4:28.13 (45.77)     5:13.93 (45.80)     5:58.78 (44.85)
        6:42.55 (43.77)     7:25.50 (42.95)                                        
  2 Cohen, Kenneth H          67 GS-IL                          9:54.03    7  
                  51.26     1:49.38 (58.12)   2:50.94 (1:01.56)   3:52.19 (1:01.25)
      4:53.02 (1:00.83)   5:54.74 (1:01.72)   6:55.61 (1:00.87)   7:57.37 (1:01.76)
        8:56.78 (59.41)     9:54.03 (57.25)                                        
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:41.40   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                
       ILMSA: I 13:07.49   3/31/2000 Wayne Leengram                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casebolt, Dave            66 SS-IL                         15:34.32    9  
                  37.09     1:19.33 (42.24)     2:02.69 (43.36)     2:46.75 (44.06)
        3:32.01 (45.26)     4:17.79 (45.78)     5:03.93 (46.14)     5:50.82 (46.89)
        6:37.73 (46.91)     7:24.90 (47.17)     8:12.92 (48.02)     9:01.38 (48.46)
        9:51.50 (50.12)    10:42.51 (51.01)    11:32.11 (49.60)    12:21.56 (49.45)
       13:11.03 (49.47)    13:59.51 (48.48)    14:47.84 (48.33)    15:34.32 (46.48)
  2 Barry, Andy               65 NWSC-IL                       15:54.03    7  
                  40.42     1:25.66 (45.24)     2:12.76 (47.10)     3:01.24 (48.48)
        3:50.12 (48.88)     4:39.00 (48.88)     5:27.76 (48.76)     6:15.94 (48.18)
        7:04.67 (48.73)     7:54.41 (49.74)     8:43.39 (48.98)     9:31.88 (48.49)
       10:21.02 (49.14)    11:09.96 (48.94)    11:58.54 (48.58)    12:47.84 (49.30)
       13:36.06 (48.22)    14:23.12 (47.06)    15:09.27 (46.15)    15:54.03 (44.76)
  3 Zollner, Max E            69 NWSC-IL                       19:18.60    6  
                  50.40     1:44.31 (53.91)     2:41.37 (57.06)     3:39.93 (58.56)
        4:39.52 (59.59)     5:38.88 (59.36)     6:38.80 (59.92)     7:38.10 (59.30)
        8:37.39 (59.29)     9:36.13 (58.74)    10:35.74 (59.61)  11:35.75 (1:00.01)
       12:34.31 (58.56)    13:33.41 (59.10)    14:32.78 (59.37)    15:31.58 (58.80)
       16:29.30 (57.72)    17:28.05 (58.75)    18:25.09 (57.04)    19:18.60 (53.51)
  4 Cohen, Kenneth H          67 GS-IL                         20:15.54    5  
                  51.87   1:52.49 (1:00.62)   2:54.07 (1:01.58)   3:56.00 (1:01.93)
      4:57.40 (1:01.40)   5:58.34 (1:00.94)   6:59.94 (1:01.60)   8:01.66 (1:01.72)
      9:02.73 (1:01.07)  10:04.61 (1:01.88)  11:06.44 (1:01.83)  12:08.08 (1:01.64)
     13:10.17 (1:02.09)  14:11.61 (1:01.44)  15:12.36 (1:00.75)  16:14.10 (1:01.74)
     17:14.68 (1:00.58)  18:15.81 (1:01.13)  19:17.17 (1:01.36)    20:15.54 (58.37)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.55   5/16/1999 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
       ILMSA: I 31.26        1993 PAUL HUTINGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Donald           66 IND-IL                           41.11    9  
  2 Zollner, Max E            69 NWSC-IL                          44.53    7  
  3 Hora, Terry               65 SCS-IL                           45.41    6  
  4 Cohen, Kenneth H          67 GS-IL                          1:07.58    5  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.03   4/18/2004 JOHN SMITH                                 
       ILMSA: I 1:12.08        1990 PAUL HUTINGER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casebolt, Dave            66 SS-IL                          1:31.87    9  
                  43.92     1:31.87 (47.95)                                        
  2 Zollner, Max E            69 NWSC-IL                        1:42.21    7  
                  47.16     1:42.21 (55.05)                                        
  3 Landrum, Phil             69 NWSC-IL                        1:56.27    6  
                  55.52   1:56.27 (1:00.75)                                        
  4 Cohen, Kenneth H          67 GS-IL                          2:29.37    5  
                1:10.68   2:29.37 (1:18.69)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.65   5/20/2007 RICHARD TODD                               
       ILMSA: I 2:40.30        1990 PAUL HUTINGER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casebolt, Dave            66 SS-IL                          3:23.47    9  
                  45.78     1:37.87 (52.09)     2:30.91 (53.04)     3:23.47 (52.56)
  2 Zollner, Max E            69 NWSC-IL                        3:39.02    7  
                  47.96     1:43.23 (55.27)     2:41.52 (58.29)     3:39.02 (57.50)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.91   5/18/1997 NICK TEMPLEMAN                               
       ILMSA: I 36.02    5/8/1998 JOHN R. MASTERS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               65 NWSC-IL                          39.14    9  
  2 Lehmann, Donald           66 IND-IL                           40.99    7  
  3 Zollner, Max E            69 NWSC-IL                          48.03    6  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:10.58   5/20/2007 RICHARD TODD                               
       ILMSA: I 1:20.83        1990 PAUL HUTINGER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               65 NWSC-IL                        1:26.05    9  
                  40.88     1:26.05 (45.17)                                        
  2 Lehmann, Donald           66 IND-IL                         1:30.09    7  
                  43.13     1:30.09 (46.96)                                        
  3 Casebolt, Dave            66 SS-IL                          1:37.38    6  
                  45.41     1:37.38 (51.97)                                        
  4 Zollner, Max E            69 NWSC-IL                        1:53.89    5  
                  51.43   1:53.89 (1:02.46)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:36.30   5/20/2007 RICHARD TODD                               
       ILMSA: I 2:56.92   4/28/2002 Larry A Good                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               65 NWSC-IL                        3:02.37    9  
                  42.20     1:28.90 (46.70)     2:16.00 (47.10)     3:02.37 (46.37)
  2 Lehmann, Donald           66 IND-IL                         3:20.73    7  
                  42.35     1:32.05 (49.70)     2:25.33 (53.28)     3:20.73 (55.40)
  3 Casebolt, Dave            66 SS-IL                          3:26.78    6  
                  45.74     1:38.99 (53.25)     2:33.15 (54.16)     3:26.78 (53.63)
  4 Zollner, Max E            69 NWSC-IL                        3:58.33    5  
                  53.85   1:56.45 (1:02.60)   2:58.65 (1:02.20)     3:58.33 (59.68)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.36   5/20/2007 CAPPY SHEELEY                                
       ILMSA: I 29.60        1990 PAUL HUTINGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               65 NWSC-IL                          35.31    9  
  2 Lehmann, Donald           66 IND-IL                           36.35    7  
  3 Cohen, Kenneth H          67 GS-IL                            55.96    6  
  4 Zollner, Max E            69 NWSC-IL                        1:03.30    5  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.48   2/10/2001 DAVID COSTILL                              
       ILMSA: I 1:16.58    4/6/2008 Andy Barry                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               65 NWSC-IL                        1:21.47    9  
                  37.52     1:21.47 (43.95)                                        
  2 Casebolt, Dave            66 SS-IL                          1:40.04    7  
                  47.09     1:40.04 (52.95)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:30.02   2/12/2006 RICHARD KITCHELL                           
       ILMSA: I 2:54.29    5/8/1998 JOHN R. MASTERS                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               65 NWSC-IL                        3:00.25    9  
                  39.37     1:25.83 (46.46)     2:13.78 (47.95)     3:00.25 (46.47)
  2 Casebolt, Dave            66 SS-IL                          3:39.22    7  
                  47.31     1:43.70 (56.39)   2:44.00 (1:00.30)     3:39.22 (55.22)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.54   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
       ILMSA: I 1:11.44        1990 PAUL HUTINGER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Donald           66 IND-IL                         1:22.13    9  
                  37.95     1:22.13 (44.18)                                        
  2 Barry, Andy               65 NWSC-IL                        1:22.34    7  
                  39.71     1:22.34 (42.63)                                        
  3 Hora, Terry               65 SCS-IL                         1:32.10    6  
                  42.19     1:32.10 (49.91)                                        
  4 Zollner, Max E            69 NWSC-IL                        1:48.20    5  
                  47.66   1:48.20 (1:00.54)                                        
  5 Cohen, Kenneth H          67 GS-IL                          2:25.03    4  
                1:00.89   2:25.03 (1:24.14)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.24   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
       ILMSA: I 2:41.39    4/9/2000 LARRY GOOD                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               65 NWSC-IL                        2:58.72    9  
                  37.44     1:28.76 (51.32)     2:16.27 (47.51)     2:58.72 (42.45)
  2 Casebolt, Dave            66 SS-IL                          3:12.02    7  
                  46.14     1:36.63 (50.49)     2:30.72 (54.09)     3:12.02 (41.30)
  3 Zollner, Max E            69 NWSC-IL                        4:06.75    6  
                1:05.28     2:01.89 (56.61)   3:10.23 (1:08.34)     4:06.75 (56.52)
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:19.23   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
       ILMSA: I 5:54.13   4/28/2002 Larry A Good                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               65 NWSC-IL                        6:28.01    9  
                  38.44     1:24.02 (45.58)     2:20.15 (56.13)     3:16.00 (55.85)
        4:05.86 (49.86)     4:56.14 (50.28)     5:41.75 (45.61)     6:28.01 (46.26)
  2 Casebolt, Dave            66 SS-IL                          6:51.58    7  
                  47.33     1:40.69 (53.36)     2:32.86 (52.17)     3:25.08 (52.22)
        4:22.78 (57.70)     5:20.25 (57.47)     6:05.32 (45.07)     6:51.58 (46.26)
  3 Zollner, Max E            69 NWSC-IL                        8:56.74    6  
                1:10.18   2:34.15 (1:23.97)     3:30.94 (56.79)     4:30.19 (59.25)
      5:40.13 (1:09.94)   6:48.48 (1:08.35)   7:53.46 (1:04.98)   8:56.74 (1:03.28)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.79   5/20/2007 JEFF FARRELL                                 
       ILMSA: I 29.74    4/2/2004 Tom Banfield                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Englehorn, Gary F         70 NWSC-IL                          52.38    9  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.57   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
       ILMSA: I 2:26.49   4/27/2001 Wayne Leengran                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Englehorn, Gary F         70 NWSC-IL                        5:30.67    9  
                1:04.16   2:31.52 (1:27.36)   4:06.48 (1:34.96)   5:30.67 (1:24.19)
 -- Magill, Chuck D           73 SCS-IL                              NS  
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:51.37   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
       ILMSA: I 6:36.60   4/27/2001 Wayne Leengran                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Englehorn, Gary F         70 NWSC-IL                       15:16.36    9  
                1:01.27   2:28.77 (1:27.50)   4:00.94 (1:32.17)   5:38.53 (1:37.59)
      7:13.60 (1:35.07)   8:54.19 (1:40.59)  10:37.08 (1:42.89)  12:11.21 (1:34.13)
     13:47.06 (1:35.85)  15:16.36 (1:29.30)                                        
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:19.05   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
       ILMSA: I 14:35.23   4/28/2002 Fred A Lehman                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Englehorn, Gary F         70 NWSC-IL                       28:31.58    9  
                  58.76   2:15.23 (1:16.47)   3:39.10 (1:23.87)                    
            6:34.58 ( )   8:03.96 (1:29.38)   9:32.96 (1:29.00)  11:04.43 (1:31.47)
     12:35.71 (1:31.28)  14:03.54 (1:27.83)  15:31.31 (1:27.77)  16:58.28 (1:26.97)
     18:25.92 (1:27.64)  19:53.41 (1:27.49)  21:24.78 (1:31.37)  22:51.97 (1:27.19)
     24:18.13 (1:26.16)  25:45.75 (1:27.62)  27:14.50 (1:28.75)  28:31.58 (1:17.08)
 -- Magill, Chuck D           73 SCS-IL                              NS  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.25   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
       ILMSA: I 34.73        1994 GEORGE GANDSEY                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Owen            70 IND-IL                           35.68    9  
  2 Englehorn, Gary F         70 NWSC-IL                        1:29.65    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.83   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
       ILMSA: I 1:19.30        1986 EDWARD SHEA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Owen            70 IND-IL                         1:18.27I   9  
                  38.16     1:18.27 (40.11)                                        
 -- Magill, Chuck D           73 SCS-IL                              NS  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:28.11   5/18/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
       ILMSA: I 2:53.87   1/21/2006 LARRY GOOD                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Magill, Chuck D           73 SCS-IL                              NS  
 -- Ackerman, Owen            70 IND-IL                              NS  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.19   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
       ILMSA: I 37.43   4/27/2001 John Masters                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Englehorn, Gary F         70 NWSC-IL                        1:23.35    9  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:15.24   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
       ILMSA: I 1:25.04   4/14/2005 Larry A Good                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Englehorn, Gary F         70 NWSC-IL                        3:35.68    9  
                1:37.24   3:35.68 (1:58.44)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:52.92    4/2/2006 BELA SANDOR                                
       ILMSA: I 3:05.74   4/14/2005 Larry A Good                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Englehorn, Gary F         70 NWSC-IL                        7:43.44    9  
                1:31.73   3:34.20 (2:02.47)   5:39.72 (2:05.52)   7:43.44 (2:03.72)
 -- Magill, Chuck D           73 SCS-IL                              NS  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.33   5/14/2006 BOB BAILIE                                   
       ILMSA: I 35.60   2/18/2001 John R Masters                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Englehorn, Gary F         70 NWSC-IL                        1:55.96    9  
 -- Magill, Chuck D           73 SCS-IL                              NS  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.63   5/17/2002 RONALD JOHNSON                             
       ILMSA: I 1:25.66   4/17/1998 THOMAS MAINE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Magill, Chuck D           73 SCS-IL                              NS  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:52.99   5/17/2002 RONALD JOHNSON                             
       ILMSA: I 3:08.64   4/27/2001 John Masters                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Magill, Chuck D           73 SCS-IL                              NS  
                3:59.91                                                            
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.17   5/20/2007 JEFF FARRELL                               
       ILMSA: I 1:14.77   4/14/2005 Larry A Good                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Englehorn, Gary F         70 NWSC-IL                        2:29.19    9  
                1:25.61   2:29.19 (1:03.58)                                        
 -- Magill, Chuck D           73 SCS-IL                              NS  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:32.54   5/18/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
       ILMSA: I 2:47.23   4/14/2005 Larry A Good                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Englehorn, Gary F         70 NWSC-IL                        7:28.32    9  
                1:52.91   4:11.59 (2:18.68)   6:05.25 (1:53.66)   7:28.32 (1:23.07)
 -- Magill, Chuck D           73 SCS-IL                              NS  
 
Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:34.47   4/27/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
       ILMSA: I 6:11.30   4/14/2005 Larry A Good                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Magill, Chuck D           73 SCS-IL                             SCR  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.94   4/30/2000 FRANK PIEMME                                 
       ILMSA: I 30.06    4/6/2008 Tom Banfield                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minarcik, Leonard         75 SCS-IL                           55.23    9  
 -- McClow, Richard           77 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- River, Louis P            78 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.38   4/30/2000 FRANK PIEMME                               
       ILMSA: I 1:08.07    4/6/2008 Tom Banfield                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McClow, Richard           77 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- River, Louis P            78 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 -- Leengran, Wayne           77 COHO-IL                            SCR  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.40    7/2/2007 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
       ILMSA: I 2:34.49   4/20/2006 Wayne Leengran                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minarcik, Leonard         75 SCS-IL                         4:43.99    9  
                1:06.85   2:17.89 (1:11.04)   3:30.89 (1:13.00)   4:43.99 (1:13.10)
 -- McClow, Richard           77 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- River, Louis P            78 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 -- Leengran, Wayne           77 COHO-IL                            SCR  
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:21.35    7/2/2007 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
       ILMSA: I 7:07.94   4/19/2007 Wayne Leengran                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Leengran, Wayne           77 COHO-IL                            SCR  
 
Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 13:26.07   5/20/2007 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
       ILMSA: I 14:38.02   4/20/2006 Wayne Leengran                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Leengran, Wayne           77 COHO-IL                            SCR  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.76    4/9/2000 PAUL HUTINGER                                
       ILMSA: I 37.10        1991 EDWARD SHEA                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McClow, Richard           77 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- River, Louis P            78 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.94    4/9/2000 PAUL HUTINGER                              
       ILMSA: I 1:22.92        1990 EDWARD SHEA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McClow, Richard           77 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- River, Louis P            78 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
       ILMSA: I 41.40   1/29/2006 John R Masters                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Loughlin, Joseph T        78 SCS-IL                              NS  
 -- McClow, Richard           77 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- River, Louis P            78 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
       ILMSA: I 1:32.28   2/11/2007 Joe Loughlin                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Loughlin, Joseph T        78 SCS-IL                              NS  
 -- McClow, Richard           77 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- River, Louis P            78 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.20    4/1/2007 RON JOHNSON                                
       ILMSA: I 3:24.46    4/1/2001 THOMAS MAINE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- River, Louis P            78 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.48   4/30/2000 FRANK PIEMME                                 
       ILMSA: I 39.48        1994 FRANK HAVLICEK                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McClow, Richard           77 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- River, Louis P            78 Evanston-IL                         NS  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:14.35   3/11/2007 RON JOHNSON                                
       ILMSA: I 1:29.33   1/29/2006 John R Masters                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 River, Louis P            78 Evanston-IL                    2:20.76    9  
                1:10.46   2:20.76 (1:10.30)                                        
 -- McClow, Richard           77 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.25   4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
       ILMSA: I 35.57   4/13/2003 Robert C Preble J                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           82 SLAM-OZ                          38.34    9  
  2 Scheflow, Richard S       83 ELG-IL                           47.45    7  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.17   2/12/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
       ILMSA: I 1:21.95    4/2/2004 Arthur Koblish                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Scheflow, Richard S       83 ELG-IL                              NS  
 
Men 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:30.69   4/30/2000 RAY TAFT                                  
       ILMSA: I 17:47.62    4/2/2004 Arthur Koblish                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheflow, Richard S       83 ELG-IL                        23:48.00    9  
                  59.60   2:06.87 (1:07.27)   3:17.92 (1:11.05)   4:29.85 (1:11.93)
      5:41.21 (1:11.36)   6:52.18 (1:10.97)   8:03.24 (1:11.06)   9:15.25 (1:12.01)
     10:28.34 (1:13.09)  11:41.31 (1:12.97)  12:54.15 (1:12.84)  14:06.67 (1:12.52)
     15:19.42 (1:12.75)  16:32.17 (1:12.75)  17:45.33 (1:13.16)  18:57.93 (1:12.60)
     20:11.34 (1:13.41)  21:24.78 (1:13.44)  22:37.62 (1:12.84)  23:48.00 (1:10.38)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.39   8/14/1999 RAY TAFT                                     
       ILMSA: I 39.51        1995 ED SHEA                                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheflow, Richard S       83 ELG-IL                           58.06    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.23   4/30/2000 RAY TAFT                                   
       ILMSA: I 1:27.58   4/21/1995 EDWARD SHEA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheflow, Richard S       83 ELG-IL                         2:18.10    9  
                1:03.59   2:18.10 (1:14.51)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:06.36   4/15/2007 ROGER FRANKS                               
       ILMSA: I 3:12.35        1995 ED SHEA                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheflow, Richard S       83 ELG-IL                         4:47.66    9  
                1:05.57   2:20.69 (1:15.12)   3:35.28 (1:14.59)   4:47.66 (1:12.38)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 40.31    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
       ILMSA: I 49.09    4/2/2006 THOMAS MAINE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           82 SLAM-OZ                          46.92I   9  
  2 Scheflow, Richard S       83 ELG-IL                         1:14.93    7  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:31.02   3/20/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
       ILMSA: I 1:44.06    4/2/2006 THOMAS MAINE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           82 SLAM-OZ                        1:47.69    9  
                  50.80     1:47.69 (56.89)                                        
  2 Scheflow, Richard S       83 ELG-IL                         2:41.39    7  
                1:14.36   2:41.39 (1:27.03)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:24.18   4/24/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
       ILMSA: I 3:32.69    4/2/2006 THOMAS MAINE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           82 SLAM-OZ                        3:56.86    9  
                  52.17   1:53.46 (1:01.29)   3:56.86 (2:03.40)                    
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.10    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
       ILMSA: I 44.16    4/2/2006 THOMAS MAINE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           82 SLAM-OZ                          43.16I   9  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.06   5/16/1999 ANDREW HOLDEN                              
       ILMSA: I 1:33.20   2/11/2006 THOMAS MAINE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           82 SLAM-OZ                        1:38.95    9  
                  45.66     1:38.95 (53.29)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:25.55   4/23/2006 THOMAS MAINE                               
       ILMSA: I 3:25.55   4/20/2006 Thomas Maine                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           82 SLAM-OZ                        3:44.51    9  
                  46.60     1:43.21 (56.61)   2:44.05 (1:00.84)   3:44.51 (1:00.46)
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.75    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
       ILMSA: I 1:31.23   4/20/2006 Thomas Maine                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           82 SLAM-OZ                        1:39.01    9  
                  46.63     1:39.01 (52.38)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:10.28   4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
       ILMSA: I 3:16.56   4/20/2006 Thomas Maine                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           82 SLAM-OZ                        3:32.01    9  
                  48.14     1:44.90 (56.76)   2:45.70 (1:00.80)     3:32.01 (46.31)
 
Men 80-84 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:52.79   4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
       ILMSA: I 6:55.59    4/2/2006 THOMAS MAINE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           82 SLAM-OZ                        7:35.79    9  
                  47.18     1:43.71 (56.53)   2:45.86 (1:02.15)   3:46.27 (1:00.41)
      4:51.99 (1:05.72)   5:55.96 (1:03.97)     6:46.47 (50.51)     7:35.79 (49.32)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.25   5/18/2003 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, H DEFELICE, A FROGLEY, A TERRY   
ILMSA Relays: R 1:32.41   2/18/2001 EVAN                                       
                         NAMES AND AGES, UNRECORDED, FOR THIS RELAY,       
 ILMSA Teams: T 1:32.41   2/18/2001 EVAN                                       
                         NAMES AND AGES, UNRECORDED, FOR THIS RELAY,       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                 1:47.16   18  
     1) Pletch, Mary W44                2) Tusa, Zsejke W30               
     3) Howland, Heather W27            4) Beeskow, Melissa W24           
                  26.15       53.46 (27.31)     1:23.14 (29.68)     1:47.16 (24.02)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:50.61   14  
     1) Makowski, Martha B W26          2) Seago, Leslie W26              
     3) Vehe, Christy W29               4) Bailey, Karla W24              
                  28.12       57.68 (29.56)     1:26.06 (28.38)     1:50.61 (24.55)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          1:51.96   12  
     1) Welker, Susan B W46             2) Welker, Kailey W19             
     3) Brosnahan-Toennis, Kate P W35   4) Gardner, Heather W18           
                  26.68       55.50 (28.82)     1:25.44 (29.94)     1:51.96 (26.52)
  4 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:58.28   10  
     1) Bottorff, Amy W23               2) Boyle, Shannon W24             
     3) Yates, Allison W25              4) Muyres, Sarah A W41            
                  27.33       57.67 (30.34)     1:28.06 (30.39)     1:58.28 (30.22)
  5 Kishwaukee YMCA-IL  'A'                                     2:01.75    8  
     1) Welsh, Michelle C W19           2) Gawrys, Mary T W52             
     3) McGill, Marybeth W45            4) Chambers, Melanie W19          
                  33.19     1:03.14 (29.95)     1:32.95 (29.81)     2:01.75 (28.80)
  6 Buehler YMCA Breakers-IL  'A'                               2:03.88    6  
     1) Magsam, Jill C W29              2) Smar, Susan W44                
     3) Magsam, Deborah W24             4) Emigh, Heather W33             
                  31.99     1:01.41 (29.42)     1:34.38 (32.97)     2:03.88 (29.50)
  7 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      2:08.37    4  
     1) Kooy, Elizabeth A W37           2) Litoff, Dana W23               
     3) Giles-Ott, Ruth W39             4) Helquist, Kristina W28         
                  30.39     1:04.45 (34.06)     1:39.42 (34.97)     2:08.37 (28.95)
  8 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'C'                          2:14.29    2  
     1) Saylor, Heather W W42           2) Schwer, Jennifer W30           
     3) Sullivan, Michelle W24          4) Stephens, Amy W41              
                  39.53     1:11.23 (31.70)   2:14.29 (1:03.06)                    
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.10   5/20/2001 SIERRA NEVADA                              
                         SARA SCHWEITZER, SHARON WEISS, LIMIN LIU, MAY OOI 
ILMSA Relays: R 1:54.53   4/27/2000 IM                                         
                         L Carroll, K Sidiropoulou, E A Pugsley, C C Madsen
 ILMSA Teams: T 1:56.78   3/31/2000 CENT                                       
                         L Carroll, K Annegers, E Pugsley, T Zurick        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:57.47   18  
     1) Kozlowski, Laura W30            2) Bailey, Karla W24              
     3) Bell, Kristina W31              4) Colburn, Carrie A W33          
                  30.92     1:02.56 (31.64)     1:30.20 (27.64)     1:57.47 (27.27)
  2 The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                 2:01.51   14  
     1) Pletch, Mary W44                2) Tusa, Zsejke W30               
     3) Howland, Heather W27            4) Beeskow, Melissa W24           
                  30.18     1:03.31 (33.13)     1:31.96 (28.65)     2:01.51 (29.55)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:37.40    5/7/1989 LONE STAR                                  
                         L JACKSON, B HEUER, L MORRISON-CASEY, A PLESS     
ILMSA Relays: R 1:39.14   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         N K Day, L Kozlowski, S T Randag, Z Tusa          
 ILMSA Teams: T 1:43.00   4/11/2003 EV                                         
                         C O'Connell, Z Tusa, H Toft, S Sullivan           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'A'                               1:46.03   18  
     1) Eaton, Jessica J W27            2) Randag, Sarah T W34            
     3) Wilhite, Noelle M W28           4) Lattyak, Grace W26             
                  26.12       55.16 (29.04)     1:21.20 (26.04)     1:46.03 (24.83)
  2 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:47.18   14  
     1) Kafka, Heidi W45                2) Ohm, Carrie A W34              
     3) Wais, Tracy W27                 4) Lloyd, Allison W27             
                  27.36       54.88 (27.52)     1:21.72 (26.84)     1:47.18 (25.46)
  3 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:50.66   12  
     1) Lingner, Heather N W32          2) Toft, Heidi C W34              
     3) Pajeau, Nichelle J W33          4) Baker, Sarah W26               
                  27.03       55.20 (28.17)     1:24.78 (29.58)     1:50.66 (25.88)
  4 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:51.69   10  
     1) Becker, Lisa J W43              2) Pencek, Janelle W26            
     3) De La Cruz, Beth W36            4) Bell, Kristina W31             
                  27.70       57.25 (29.55)     1:26.02 (28.77)     1:51.69 (25.67)
  5 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:01.35    8  
     1) Colburn, Carrie A W33           2) Lelko, Meg W42                 
     3) Parker, Heather W26             4) Appleyard, Sue W41             
                  27.97       59.22 (31.25)     1:29.68 (30.46)     2:01.35 (31.67)
  6 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:30.19    6  
     1) Krauklis, Emily W29             2) McCarthy, Samantha W25         
     3) Seaton, Gina W33                4) Hollander, Karen W47           
                  45.69     1:22.26 (36.57)     2:02.85 (40.59)     2:30.19 (27.34)
  7 Gray Sharks-IL  'A'                                         2:46.37    4  
     1) Musser, Heidi W42               2) Tobler, Ellen W36              
     3) Tullos, Whitney W28             4) Goodwin, Amy W26               
                1:10.55     1:44.98 (34.43)     2:18.30 (33.32)     2:46.37 (28.07)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.70   5/16/1999 SLUG                                       
                         M EDWARDS, J HARLOW, H KISSEL, D GRANER-GALLAS    
ILMSA Relays: R 1:49.02   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         S T Randag, N K Day, Z Tusa, P J Smith            
 ILMSA Teams: T 1:55.77   4/14/2005 EV                                         
                         S L Sulliva, H Lingner, Z Tusa, H Toft            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      2:03.41   18  
     1) Kafka, Heidi W45                2) Lloyd, Allison W27             
     3) Kooy, Elizabeth A W37           4) Ohm, Carrie A W34              
                  32.76     1:04.37 (31.61)     1:36.55 (32.18)     2:03.41 (26.86)
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:06.74   14  
     1) McCloskey, Lisa W27             2) Baker, Sarah W26               
     3) Yates, Allison W25              4) Fry, Elizabeth H W29           
                  34.54     1:09.26 (34.72)     1:39.98 (30.72)     2:06.74 (26.76)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:19.46   12  
     1) Schwer, Jennifer W30            2) Parker, Heather W26            
     3) Makowski, Martha B W26          4) Pencek, Janelle W26            
                  37.99     1:18.79 (40.80)     1:50.49 (31.70)     2:19.46 (28.97)
  4 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:32.40   10  
     1) McCarthy, Samantha W25          2) Krauklis, Emily W29            
     3) Lowen, Brittany W27             4) Grotenhuis, Corinne L W42      
                  46.44     1:26.67 (40.23)     1:54.98 (28.31)     2:32.40 (37.42)
  5 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:56.91    8  
     1) Nicklen, Cassandra W26          2) Canfield, Lynn W44             
     3) Stevens, Deborah W41            4) Atalla, Jackie W31             
                  45.09     1:28.48 (43.39)     2:18.27 (49.79)     2:56.91 (38.64)
  6 Gray Sharks-IL  'A'                                         3:06.37    6  
     1) Musser, Heidi W42               2) Tobler, Ellen W36              
     3) Goodwin, Amy W26                4) Tullos, Whitney W28            
                1:17.41     2:00.38 (42.97)     2:34.09 (33.71)     3:06.37 (32.28)
 -- Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                         NS  
     1) Sullivan, Solveig L W37         2) Pajeau, Nichelle J W33         
     3) Lingner, Heather N W32          4) Toft, Heidi C W34              
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.90   5/18/2003 ROCKY MTN                                  
                         A PETTIS SCOTT, K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, C SAPP
ILMSA Relays: R 1:39.55   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         B E Heller, L Alison Le, J L Ridge, L J Dillmann  
 ILMSA Teams: T 1:45.82   4/14/2005 NWSC                                       
                         A Ruble, T Peot, L Leonard, L J Dillmann          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:47.87   18  
     1) Hacker, Sara W43                2) Haldeman, Joanne W37           
     3) Wing, Jane W42                  4) Dillmann, Liz J W43            
                  27.85       55.97 (28.12)     1:23.16 (27.19)     1:47.87 (24.71)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:04.54   14  
     1) Burseth, Robin W38              2) Colby, Jennifer W44            
     3) Grotenhuis, Corinne L W42       4) Stiberth, Amanda W43           
                  29.17     1:06.92 (37.75)     1:36.46 (29.54)     2:04.54 (28.08)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:08.87   12  
     1) Haberstich, Carrie W36          2) Rice, Nancy W44                
     3) Ehlebracht, Beverly K W48       4) Hunt, Amanda W38               
                  29.34     1:01.36 (32.02)     1:34.61 (33.25)     2:08.87 (34.26)
  4 The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                 2:31.69   10  
     1) Rooney, Joanne T W74            2) Streed, Kimberly W52           
     3) Ward, Carol W59                 4) Cupuro, Patricia W42           
                  36.44     1:23.78 (47.34)     2:00.16 (36.38)     2:31.69 (31.53)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.20   5/18/2003 ROCKY MTN                                  
                         C SAPPEY, S ARREDONDO, S VON DER LIPPE, A PETTIS S
ILMSA Relays: R 1:50.55   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         K M Reierson, J L Ridge, L J Dillmann, B E Heller 
 ILMSA Teams: T 1:59.10   4/14/2005 NWSC                                       
                         L Leonard, L J Dillmann, T Peot, S B Welker       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:07.70   18  
     1) Hacker, Sara W43                2) Haberstich, Carrie W36         
     3) Dillmann, Liz J W43             4) Chung, Susan W44               
                  32.93     1:10.18 (37.25)     1:37.24 (27.06)     2:07.70 (30.46)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:17.15   14  
     1) Colby, Jennifer W44             2) Stiberth, Amanda W43           
     3) Burseth, Robin W38              4) Dumford, Katie W37             
                  35.17     1:14.06 (38.89)     1:47.20 (33.14)     2:17.15 (29.95)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:25.45   12  
     1) Lelko, Meg W42                  2) Hunt, Amanda W38               
     3) De La Cruz, Beth W36            4) Gunn, Kelly W42                
                  36.51     1:17.89 (41.38)     1:50.51 (32.62)     2:25.45 (34.94)
 -- Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                         NS  
     1) Muyres, Sarah A W41             2) Cunningham, Nell W42           
     3) Richardson, Robin W46           4) Janus, Alison W47              
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.32    4/7/2002 NEM                                        
                         J FELDMANN, J LUKER, G WETTACH, J HIRSTY          
ILMSA Relays: R 1:54.14    5/8/1998 IM                                         
                         C STONESIFE, C JONES, I DAVID, B BENNETT          
 ILMSA Teams: T 1:55.05   4/17/1998 EVAN                                       
                         D RAGALIE, C TAGGERT, B CERVANTES, P BRUMMET      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:55.89   18  
     1) Peot, Teri W46                  2) Roggenbuck, Kyle W46           
     3) Corrigan, Mary W48              4) Ruble, Amy H W45               
                  28.47       56.61 (28.14)     1:28.91 (32.30)     1:55.89 (26.98)
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:12.48   14  
     1) Riggs, Anne W47                 2) Delanois, Barbara W52          
     3) Fossler, Rose M W52             4) Roderer, Kathleen M W52        
                  32.66     1:06.28 (33.62)     1:40.18 (33.90)     2:12.48 (32.30)
  3 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    2:31.54   12  
     1) Brisebois, Liette W49           2) Olsen, Kati W53                
     3) Richardson, Robin W46           4) Janus, Alison W47              
                  33.82     1:12.13 (38.31)     1:57.37 (45.24)     2:31.54 (34.17)
  4 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:51.00   10  
     1) Smith, Tenley W53               2) Koury, Kristin W45             
     3) Mark, Tammi W48                 4) Peters, Michelle W48           
                  59.37     1:41.13 (41.76)     2:18.35 (37.22)     2:51.00 (32.65)
  5 Evanston Masters-IL  'C'                                    2:58.42    8  
     1) Hall-Heineman, Peggy W58        2) Comfort, Janet W50             
     3) Hanes, Alice J W76              4) Fodor, Sarah W51               
                  45.05     1:33.34 (48.29)     2:19.85 (46.51)     2:58.42 (38.57)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.99    4/7/2002 NEM                                        
                         J FELDMANN, J LUKER, G WETTACH, J HIRSTY          
ILMSA Relays: R 2:08.60   1/27/2002 NWSC                                       
                         NAMES AND AGES, UNRECORDED, FOR THIS RELAY,       
 ILMSA Teams: T 2:08.60   1/27/2002 NWSC                                       
                         NAMES AND AGES, UNRECORDED, FOR THIS RELAY,       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:21.69   18  
     1) Novotny, Alice M W49            2) Welker, Susan B W46            
     3) Ruble, Amy H W45                4) Roggenbuck, Kyle W46           
                  42.92     1:22.92 (40.00)     1:53.69 (30.77)     2:21.69 (28.00)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:53.35   14  
     1) Tonyan, M.E. W45                2) Ehlebracht, Beverly K W48      
     3) Wivell, Judith A W50            4) Dougan, Barbara T W51          
                  44.67     1:29.78 (45.11)     2:19.46 (49.68)     2:53.35 (33.89)
  3 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    3:04.67   12  
     1) Delanois, Barbara W52           2) Stranc, Sheila W55             
     3) Fossler, Rose M W52             4) Olsen, Kati W53                
                  57.41     1:50.23 (52.82)     2:25.99 (35.76)     3:04.67 (38.68)
  4 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'C'                          3:09.65   10  
     1) Coburn, Mary Anne W66           2) Quinn, Jean W53                
     3) O'Hara, Marie F W50             4) Walsh, Geralynn W46            
                  43.18                             2:30.65 ( )     3:09.65 (39.00)
  5 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           3:32.08    8  
     1) Mark, Tammi W48                 2) Peters, Michelle W48           
     3) Koury, Kristin W45              4) Hollander, Karen W47           
                  47.16     1:45.87 (58.71)     2:37.66 (51.79)     3:32.08 (54.42)
 -- Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                         NS  
     1) Fodor, Sarah W51                2) O'Laughlin, Kathleen W61       
     3) Brummet, Patricia B W62         4) Hanes, Alice J W76             
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.97   4/20/1997 D.C. MASTERS                               
                         B FRID, J LEILICH, B ZAREMSKI, J BRUNER           
ILMSA Relays: R 2:09.58   4/21/2005 DANY                                       
                         C L Jones, C S Taggart, M M Pohlmann, C J Quill   
 ILMSA Teams: T 2:09.58   4/21/2005 DANY                                       
                         C L Jones, C S Taggart, M M Pohlmann, C J Quill   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:22.78   18  
     1) Kracen, Cindy S W57             2) Laponte, Elizabeth W62         
     3) Quill, Catherine J W58          4) Vogel, Aileen W56              
                  38.85     1:16.27 (37.42)     1:50.36 (34.09)     2:22.78 (32.42)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:32.91   14  
     1) Jones, Cynthia L W58            2) Donovan Berry, Lisa W55        
     3) Tichy, Barbara W59              4) Mc Daniel, Georgia W61         
                  32.49     1:22.63 (50.14)     2:03.14 (40.51)     2:32.91 (29.77)
  3 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    3:04.79   12  
     1) Stranc, Sheila W55              2) O'Laughlin, Kathleen W61       
     3) Chamberlin, Lynn W57            4) Kurz, Mary W65                 
                  48.24     1:40.61 (52.37)     2:26.27 (45.66)     3:04.79 (38.52)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.50   4/20/1997 D.C.MASTERS                                
                         B FRID, J LEILICH, J BRUNER, B ZAREMSKI           
ILMSA Relays: R 2:29.50   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         B L Bennett, P B Brumme, M M Pohlmann, G Mc Daniel
 ILMSA Teams: T 2:29.54   4/21/2005 DANY                                       
                         M M Pohlmann, C S Taggart, C J Quill, C L Jones   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:47.24   18  
     1) Laponte, Elizabeth W62          2) Kracen, Cindy S W57            
     3) Quill, Catherine J W58          4) Vogel, Aileen W56              
                  48.90     1:35.69 (46.79)     2:14.52 (38.83)     2:47.24 (32.72)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          3:01.23   14  
     1) Jones, Cynthia L W58            2) Gaines, Linda L W60            
     3) Mc Daniel, Georgia W61          4) Nolan, Maureen W61             
                  40.77     1:34.01 (53.24)     2:16.09 (42.08)     3:01.23 (45.14)
 
Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.37   5/21/1995 GOLD COAST                                 
                         B GRAUER, J KRAUSER, M TIMMINS, C BRUCE           
ILMSA Relays: R 2:59.93   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         H Berning, C M Rossi, A B Stevens, A J Hanes      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          3:31.59   18  
     1) Duffy, Janeen W65               2) Rummer, Patricia A W66         
     3) Kmieciak, Dorothy W73           4) Coburn, Mary Anne W66          
                1:00.90     1:59.62 (58.72)     2:52.46 (52.84)     3:31.59 (39.13)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:23.04   2/18/2001 AUBURN MSTRS                               
                         O QUEVEDO, R BARNIER, R HUGHEY, L MOREAU          
ILMSA Relays: R 1:27.19        1994 NASA                                       
                         J Martin, K Kriegsman, D Everhard, E Mauer        
 ILMSA Teams: T 1:27.19        1994 NASA                                       
                         J Martin, K Kriegsman, D Everhard, E Mauer        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:30.77   18  
     1) Zoller, Brad M30                2) Methric, Tim M30               
     3) Cabrera, Roberto M24            4) Jackson, Kyle M26              
                  23.58       46.83 (23.25)     1:08.29 (21.46)     1:30.77 (22.48)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:34.11   14  
     1) Stein, Corey M20                2) Kothe, Brian R M30             
     3) Milligan, Robert B M42          4) Chiaro, Stephan M26            
                  23.57       47.08 (23.51)     1:11.69 (24.61)     1:34.11 (22.42)
  3 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:37.44   12  
     1) Deppen, Matt M22                2) Huskey, Garth M28              
     3) Shipley, Greg M34               4) Murphy, Richard M28            
                  23.17       48.26 (25.09)     1:12.10 (23.84)     1:37.44 (25.34)
  4 Gray Sharks-IL  'A'                                         1:58.56   10  
     1) Fergus, Brian M57               2) Brummett, Brandon M26          
     3) Morar, Radu M23                 4) Young, Greg M41                
                  36.15     1:06.75 (30.60)     1:34.19 (27.44)     1:58.56 (24.37)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:33.18   5/21/1995 TEXAS SWIMMING                             
                         J THIBAULT, D PUTTERMAN, M DUNNE, R KILLEEN       
ILMSA Relays: R 1:37.93   4/21/1995 NASA                                       
                         C PERKINS, E MCCLAREN, K KRIEGSMAN, E MAURER      
 ILMSA Teams: T 1:37.93   4/21/1995 NASA                                       
                         C PERKINS, E MCCLAREN, K KRIEGSMAN, E MAURER      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:44.90   18  
     1) Jackson, Kyle M26               2) Cabrera, Roberto M24           
     3) Krenzer, Brian M29              4) Methric, Tim M30               
                  25.49       55.45 (29.96)     1:21.42 (25.97)     1:44.90 (23.48)
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:54.52   14  
     1) Huskey, Garth M28               2) Shipley, Greg M34              
     3) Deppen, Matt M22                4) Wahlert, Alan M35              
                  30.33     1:02.36 (32.03)     1:30.74 (28.38)     1:54.52 (23.78)
  3 Gray Sharks-IL  'A'                                         2:08.83   12  
     1) Morar, Radu M23                 2) Brummett, Brandon M26          
     3) Westphal, Kent B M51            4) Young, Greg M41                
                  35.96     1:16.64 (40.68)     1:44.10 (27.46)     2:08.83 (24.73)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:23.34   5/21/1990 HOUSTONIAN CLUB                            
                         JOHN SMITH, JEFF FREY, CLAY BRITT, SAM SEIPLE     
ILMSA Relays: R 1:25.94   5/17/2007 IM                                         
                         J Javorski, A R Helfers, B Shipley, K Jackson     
 ILMSA Teams: T 1:28.90   4/27/2001 CENT                                       
                         Bill Winters, Bruce Rea, Dave Gibson, John Pratt  
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'B'                               1:28.73T  18  
     1) Wilson, Kevin M29               2) Doerr, David M25               
     3) Carlson, Timothy M28            4) Early, Nickolaus M28           
                  23.23       45.56 (22.33)     1:07.89 (22.33)     1:28.73 (20.84)
  2 The Oak Park Masters-IL  'A'                                1:37.16   14  
     1) Schoenbeck, George M25          2) Bonick, Jason M35              
     3) Sorg, Greg M36                  4) Tyler, Dan M52                 
                  23.82       49.06 (25.24)     1:14.54 (25.48)     1:37.16 (22.62)
  3 YMCA OF Rock River Valley-IL  'A'                           1:39.65   12  
     1) Oller, John W M49               2) Tanaglia, David L M56          
     3) Genis, Robert M41               4) Palmer, Aaron M M28            
                  25.68       50.96 (25.28)     1:16.72 (25.76)     1:39.65 (22.93)
  4 The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                 1:40.59   10  
     1) Walker, Jack M43                2) Mendoza, Leonardo M31          
     3) Poortinga, Vincent M32          4) Beeskow, Rob M32               
                  24.66       48.53 (23.87)     1:12.68 (24.15)     1:40.59 (27.91)
  5 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           1:44.19    8  
     1) Bland, Steven M41               2) Garipay, Michael M38           
     3) Andreeff, Steven M34            4) Culver, Benjamin B M31         
                  25.66       54.14 (28.48)     1:20.86 (26.72)     1:44.19 (23.33)
  6 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'A'                               1:44.61    6  
     1) McAnally, Dave R M29            2) Christian, Dan M27             
     3) Wright, Gregg M49               4) Herbst, Robert M38             
                  25.31       54.26 (28.95)     1:19.31 (25.05)     1:44.61 (25.30)
  7 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:45.32    4  
     1) Tibbs, Patrick T M37            2) Layton, Chris M49              
     3) Gilberg, Steve M45              4) Krenzer, Brian M29             
                  27.33       55.58 (28.25)     1:20.85 (25.27)     1:45.32 (24.47)
  8 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:48.74    2  
     1) Atalla, Anwar M33               2) Haberstich, Brian M41          
     3) Rice, Don M44                   4) Schiesl, Michael M41           
                  24.82       54.16 (29.34)     1:23.12 (28.96)     1:48.74 (25.62)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:31.54   5/19/1991 LONE STAR                                  
                         M RHODENBAUGH, G RHODENBAUGH, B PATTEN, T HEDRICK 
ILMSA Relays: R 1:35.63   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         N T Peiffer, H J Louw, G R Bever, T C Shivers     
 ILMSA Teams: T 1:39.72    4/2/2004 NWSC                                       
                         R Nayar, C Hagenbaumer, N Peiffer, B Kothe        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:44.43   18  
     1) Cunningham, Brian D M35         2) Wendel, David M41              
     3) Murphy, Richard M28             4) Ackermann, David A M42         
                  28.17       57.46 (29.29)     1:22.36 (24.90)     1:44.43 (22.07)
  2 Lakeshore Athletic Club-IL  'A'                             1:46.08   14  
     1) Nylander, Evan M26              2) Morrison, John M35             
     3) Malas, Bryan S M40              4) Rodon-Hornof, William S M44    
                  25.36       56.11 (30.75)     1:20.35 (24.24)     1:46.08 (25.73)
  3 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'A'                               1:46.39   12  
     1) Wilson, Kevin M29               2) Carlson, Timothy M28           
     3) McAnally, Dave R M29            4) Christian, Dan M27             
                  28.90       54.65 (25.75)     1:21.66 (27.01)     1:46.39 (24.73)
  4 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:47.99   10  
     1) Atalla, Anwar M33               2) Chiaro, Stephan M26            
     3) Gerlach, Fritz M41              4) Kothe, Brian R M30             
                  28.40       56.67 (28.27)     1:25.31 (28.64)     1:47.99 (22.68)
  5 The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                 1:55.55    8  
     1) Walker, Jack M43                2) Poortinga, Vincent M32         
     3) Mendoza, Leonardo M31           4) Miller, Lawrence M52           
                  29.99     1:00.97 (30.98)     1:24.40 (23.43)     1:55.55 (31.15)
  6 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      2:01.91    6  
     1) Parker, Adam B M31              2) Tibbs, Patrick T M37           
     3) Gilberg, Steve M45              4) Phinney, Scot M51              
                  30.74     1:07.78 (37.04)     1:34.08 (26.30)     2:01.91 (27.83)
  7 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:06.42    4  
     1) Andreeff, Steven M34            2) Dumford, Dan M40               
     3) Culver, Benjamin B M31          4) Deans, Jerry M28               
                  35.89     1:09.63 (33.74)     1:35.60 (25.97)     2:06.42 (30.82)
  8 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:11.10    2  
     1) Campbell, Glenn T M44           2) Wigger, John M44               
     3) Rodriguez, Antonio M28          4) Haberstich, Brian M41          
                  30.42     1:05.01 (34.59)     1:41.60 (36.59)     2:11.10 (29.50)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.05   4/25/2004 ROCKY MT                                   
                         R SMIT, J SMITH, P SMITH, A GAINES                
ILMSA Relays: R 1:26.30    5/8/1998 IM                                         
                         T J. REDIG, T J. SOLTYS, T MCCABE, D GIBSON       
 ILMSA Teams: T 1:30.48        1995 CHUM                                       
                         T ROURKE, J MAGIERA, T MCCABE, A SEIBT            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:33.33   18  
     1) Kriegsmann, Karl M38            2) Turk, Stephen M38              
     3) Ackermann, David A M42          4) Cunningham, Brian D M35        
                  23.36       46.32 (22.96)     1:09.91 (23.59)     1:33.33 (23.42)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:38.51   14  
     1) Pushka, Dave M44                2) Mattson, Mark E M37            
     3) Gerlach, Fritz M41              4) Lelko, Jim M42                 
                  23.96       48.71 (24.75)     1:15.00 (26.29)     1:38.51 (23.51)
  3 The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                 2:12.01   12  
     1) Simkus, Paul M59                2) Landuyt, Rick M53              
     3) Miller, Lawrence M52            4) Luke, Darryl M37               
                  28.89     1:06.39 (37.50)     1:46.88 (40.49)     2:12.01 (25.13)
 -- Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                         DQ  
     1) Gould, Phil M43                 2) Donohue, Terrence M44          
     3) Owens, Bill M44                 4) Earle, George P M38            
                  31.42     1:01.84 (30.42)     1:26.41 (24.57)          DQ (28.25)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.04   4/25/2004 ROCKY MT                                   
                         J SMITH, H BANK, R SMIT, P SMITH                  
ILMSA Relays: R 1:36.81    5/8/1998 IM                                         
                         C G GROEN, P ALEXANDROV, D GIBSON, T MCCABE       
 ILMSA Teams: T 1:41.51   4/14/2005 CENT                                       
                         D Gibson, P D Alexandr, J L Pratt, B Rea          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:53.62   18  
     1) Kriegsmann, Karl M38            2) Anolick, Simon M42             
     3) Turk, Stephen M38               4) Tiedemann, Lance M38           
                  28.57     1:01.42 (32.85)     1:27.46 (26.04)     1:53.62 (26.16)
  2 Buehler YMCA Breakers-IL  'A'                               1:56.69   14  
     1) Glynn, Elliott M46              2) Morrison, Mark V M42           
     3) Ostrander, Bob M52              4) Krupiarz, Bob M52              
                  30.07     1:02.42 (32.35)     1:30.68 (28.26)     1:56.69 (26.01)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:59.51   12  
     1) Schiesl, Michael M41            2) Lelko, Jim M42                 
     3) Milligan, Robert B M42          4) York, Peter B M43              
                  30.33     1:02.98 (32.65)     1:30.43 (27.45)     1:59.51 (29.08)
  4 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    2:08.78   10  
     1) Donohue, Terrence M44           2) Gehant, Luc D M37              
     3) Gould, Phil M43                 4) Earle, George P M38            
                  35.54     1:07.28 (31.74)     1:38.84 (31.56)     2:08.78 (29.94)
  5 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:14.39    8  
     1) Jones, Gerard M43               2) Garipay, Michael M38           
     3) Bland, Steven M41               4) Schoenbeck, Joseph M37         
                  37.17     1:11.06 (33.89)     1:45.70 (34.64)     2:14.39 (28.69)
 -- Evanston Masters-IL  'C'                                         NS  
     1) Hohn, Chris M39                 2) Holmberg, Tom M49              
     3) Kinsella, William M50           4) Owens, Bill M44                
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.94   5/22/2005 COLORADO                                   
                         R ABRAHAMS, P SMITH, R HESS, J LILLEY             
ILMSA Relays: R 1:30.12   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         J A Martin, T J McCabe, B J Bateman, K A Lange    
 ILMSA Teams: T 1:34.02   4/11/2003 NASA                                       
                         T McCabe, L Harris, J Magiera, J Martin           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:39.45   18  
     1) Buck, Tom M50                   2) Black, Boyd E M51              
     3) Bennewitz, Kirk T M53           4) Dodson, Phil L M55             
                  25.12       50.25 (25.13)     1:15.59 (25.34)     1:39.45 (23.86)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:43.52   14  
     1) Soltys, Ted J M47               2) Lullo, David M47               
     3) Benson, Thomas M45              4) Kay, Stephen M47               
                  23.59       50.23 (26.64)     1:17.69 (27.46)     1:43.52 (25.83)
  3 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'B'                           1:47.67   12  
     1) Schark, Mark D M46              2) Adams, Rod M50                 
     3) Muenzer, John M46               4) Goyette, Brian M48             
                  26.45       53.47 (27.02)     1:23.12 (29.65)     1:47.67 (24.55)
  4 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    2:05.92   10  
     1) Filippini, Michael H M47        2) Holmberg, Tom M49              
     3) Kinsella, William M50           4) Schoettle, Ekkehard M55        
                  29.58       55.51 (25.93)     1:28.04 (32.53)     2:05.92 (37.88)
  5 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:22.89    8  
     1) Woerner, Bruce M45              2) Gordon, Steve H M50            
     3) Matherson, Frank M54            4) Dayton, Barry H M62            
                  35.45     1:10.21 (34.76)     1:49.75 (39.54)     2:22.89 (33.14)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:39.69   5/22/2005 COLORADO                                   
                         P SMITH, S WATERBURY, J LILLEY, R ABRAHAMS        
ILMSA Relays: R 1:43.42   5/19/2005 IM                                         
                         C G Groen, D Tuchler, T J Mc Cabe, K Lange        
 ILMSA Teams: T 1:49.54   3/31/2000 EVAN                                       
                         J Fitzgerald, P Andersen, P Dodson, K Bennewitz   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:52.32   18  
     1) Buck, Tom M50                   2) Black, Boyd E M51              
     3) Dodson, Phil L M55              4) Bennewitz, Kirk T M53          
                  29.46     1:00.86 (31.40)     1:27.50 (26.64)     1:52.32 (24.82)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:57.55   14  
     1) Kay, Stephen M47                2) Lullo, David M47               
     3) Soltys, Ted J M47               4) O'Neill, Tom S M45             
                  34.11     1:07.16 (33.05)     1:32.66 (25.50)     1:57.55 (24.89)
  3 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:06.67   12  
     1) Schark, Mark D M46              2) Goyette, Brian M48             
     3) Adams, Rod M50                  4) Muenzer, John M46              
                  31.46     1:11.84 (40.38)     1:41.74 (29.90)     2:06.67 (24.93)
  4 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:27.00   10  
     1) Klousnitzer, Gary B M50         2) Jecha, Richard S M56           
     3) Sorenson, John S M53            4) Kozlowski, Robert M63          
                  40.93     1:21.74 (40.81)     1:55.53 (33.79)     2:27.00 (31.47)
  5 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'B'                           2:43.31    8  
     1) Matherson, Frank M54            2) Woerner, Bruce M45             
     3) Gordon, Steve H M50             4) Lue, Kevin M48                 
                  48.73     1:29.87 (41.14)     2:10.45 (40.58)     2:43.31 (32.86)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.36   5/20/2001 OLYMPIC CLUB                               
                         J ELDER, T BIRNIE, R STRAND, S CLARK              
ILMSA Relays: R 1:48.32        1978 ILLI                                       
                         J Schmidt, R Acker, F Havlicek, W Brugher         
 ILMSA Teams: T 1:48.32        1978 ILLI                                       
                         J Schmidt, R Acker, F Havlicek, W Brugher         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           1:51.39   18  
     1) Osborne, Oz M62                 2) Kracen, Scott A M59            
     3) Campana, James L M56            4) Eggar, Jack M55                
                  29.27       58.95 (29.68)     1:25.92 (26.97)     1:51.39 (25.47)
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:53.27   14  
     1) Pinkus, Alfonse M55             2) Carroll, Joe M56               
     3) Heineman, Thomas M M59          4) Vernon, Charles G M60          
                  30.27       58.58 (28.31)     1:27.08 (28.50)     1:53.27 (26.19)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:56.82   12  
     1) Shaw, Kenneth S M62             2) Brown, Kenneth M62             
     3) Klumb, George R M63             4) Tyree, Lewis M55               
                  30.83       57.94 (27.11)     1:27.92 (29.98)     1:56.82 (28.90)
  4 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:17.55   10  
     1) Evans, Chip M62                 2) Barry, Andy M65                
     3) Jecha, Richard S M56            4) Kozlowski, Robert M63          
                  38.30     1:10.75 (32.45)     1:42.76 (32.01)     2:17.55 (34.79)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.32   5/20/2001 THE OLYMPIC CLB                            
                         T BIRNIE, R STRAND, J ELDER, S CLARK              
ILMSA Relays: R 1:49.59   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         B J Bateman, D J Furlan, G F Wendt, P A Andersen  
 ILMSA Teams: T 2:14.35   4/18/1997 EV                                         
                         R HANLEY, T NORLING, R DOOLEY, D HOWELL           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:12.90T  18  
     1) Evans, Chip M62                 2) Brown, Kenneth M62             
     3) Tyree, Lewis M55                4) Klumb, George R M63            
                  37.67     1:14.83 (37.16)     1:44.35 (29.52)     2:12.90 (28.55)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:13.14T  14  
     1) Kracen, Scott A M59             2) Campana, James L M56           
     3) Osborne, Oz M62                 4) Eggar, Jack M55                
                  38.56     1:13.53 (34.97)     1:43.92 (30.39)     2:13.14 (29.22)
  3 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:32.79   12  
     1) Carroll, Joe M56                2) Hertel, Robert G M57           
     3) Vernon, Charles G M60           4) Pinkus, Alfonse M55            
                  52.29     1:29.92 (37.63)     2:02.37 (32.45)     2:32.79 (30.42)
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.32   5/20/2001 TEAM TEXAS                                 
                         G JOHNSTON, C BALDWIN, B BAILIE, G FERGUSON       
ILMSA Relays: R 2:22.64    5/8/1998 IM                                         
                         S MULLINS, J R. MASTERS, T O. MAINE, F O. LEHMAN  
 ILMSA Teams: T 2:33.92   3/31/2000 SHAR                                       
                         M Olson, R Bobowski, F Lehman, J Masters          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          3:16.73   18  
     1) Landrum, Phil M69               2) Zollner, Max E M69             
     3) Barry, Andy M65                 4) Englehorn, Gary F M70          
                  52.46     1:43.80 (51.34)     2:22.71 (38.91)     3:16.73 (54.02)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.81   4/25/2004 YMCA INDY FIT                              
                         B CHRISTOFFEL, B DWYER, C KILIAN, A DAWKINS       
ILMSA Relays: R 1:32.28   4/27/2000 IM                                         
                         B R Winters, L Carroll, M C Keller, C C Madsen    
 ILMSA Teams: T 1:33.43   4/28/2002 NASA                                       
                         S X Kitson, J A Martin, P S Patterson, K Ehlen    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:37.82   18  
     1) Bell, Kristina W31              2) Hagenbaumer, Chris R M37       
     3) Kothe, Brian R M30              4) Bailey, Karla W24              
                  26.18       50.69 (24.51)     1:15.58 (24.89)     1:37.82 (22.24)
  2 Central Illinois-IL  'A'                                    1:39.88   14  
     1) Carroll, Kathy W28              2) Haseman, Jamie W23             
     3) Pratt, John M45                 4) Gibson, Dave M47               
                  23.78       51.07 (27.29)     1:16.73 (25.66)     1:39.88 (23.15)
  3 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:46.23   12  
     1) Huskey, Garth M28               2) Baker, Sarah W26               
     3) Yates, Allison W25              4) Deppen, Matt M22               
                  25.32       49.42 (24.10)     1:19.69 (30.27)     1:46.23 (26.54)
  4 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          1:46.72   10  
     1) Welker, Kailey W19              2) Roca-Bey, Maria C W43          
     3) Stein, Corey M20                4) Milligan, Robert B M42         
                  25.28       53.77 (28.49)     1:24.19 (30.42)     1:46.72 (22.53)
  5 Gray Sharks-IL  'A'                                         1:50.94    8  
     1) Tullos, Whitney W28             2) Morar, Radu M23                
     3) Goodwin, Amy W26                4) Young, Greg M41                
                  26.53       58.42 (31.89)     1:26.43 (28.01)     1:50.94 (24.51)
  6 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      2:01.76    6  
     1) Parker, Adam B M31              2) Giles-Ott, Ruth W39            
     3) Litoff, Dana W23                4) Cabrera, Roberto M24           
                  25.81     1:01.70 (35.89)     1:35.99 (34.29)     2:01.76 (25.77)
  7 Buehler YMCA Breakers-IL  'A'                               2:02.75    4  
     1) Magsam, Jill C W29              2) Magsam, Deborah W24            
     3) Glynn, Elliott M46              4) Conlon, Mark M51               
                  34.88     1:04.21 (29.33)     1:35.41 (31.20)     2:02.75 (27.34)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:41.15   5/21/1995 GOLD COAST                                 
                         L PERKINS, J HEATH, S WALKER, H HAGEMAN           
ILMSA Relays: R 1:44.40        1987 LINC                                       
                         J Horvath, M Pfeifer, D Chiappe, T Bateman        
 ILMSA Teams: T 1:45.43   4/28/2002 NASA                                       
                         K Ehlen, G A Bever, S X Kitson, P S Patterson     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:52.04   18  
     1) Bell, Kristina W31              2) Bailey, Karla W24              
     3) Shenouda, Michael M22           4) Kothe, Brian R M30             
                  29.79     1:02.10 (32.31)     1:29.13 (27.03)     1:52.04 (22.91)
  2 Central Illinois-IL  'A'                                    1:55.34   14  
     1) Gibson, Dave M47                2) Carroll, Kathy W28             
     3) Pratt, John M45                 4) Haseman, Jamie W23             
                  27.71     1:05.01 (37.30)     1:29.21 (24.20)     1:55.34 (26.13)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          1:55.88   12  
     1) Stein, Corey M20                2) Gardner, Heather W18           
     3) Benson, Thomas M45              4) Welker, Kailey W19             
                  26.91     1:02.40 (35.49)     1:27.22 (24.82)     1:55.88 (28.66)
  4 Chicago Smelts-IL  'C'                                      2:08.46   10  
     1) Ohm, Carrie A W34               2) Litoff, Dana W23               
     3) Cabrera, Roberto M24            4) Zoller, Brad M30               
                  35.44     1:18.21 (42.77)     1:44.66 (26.45)     2:08.46 (23.80)
  5 Buehler YMCA Breakers-IL  'B'                               2:10.57    8  
     1) Magsam, Jill C W29              2) Lattyak, Scott M28             
     3) Magsam, Deborah W24             4) Krupiarz, Bob M52              
                  37.08     1:08.54 (31.46)     1:43.73 (35.19)     2:10.57 (26.84)
  6 The Wellness Center-IL  'C'                                 2:11.94    6  
     1) Walker, Jack M43                2) Streed, Kimberly W52           
     3) Beeskow, Rob M32                4) Beeskow, Melissa W24           
                  29.90     1:11.55 (41.65)     1:42.23 (30.68)     2:11.94 (29.71)
  7 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:28.41    4  
     1) Huskey, Garth M28               2) Boyle, Shannon W24             
     3) Deppen, Matt M22                4) Janus, Alison W47              
                  31.28     1:08.75 (37.47)     2:02.99 (54.24)     2:28.41 (25.42)
  8 Gray Sharks-IL  'A'                                         2:58.93    2  
     1) Musser, Heidi W42               2) Tobler, Ellen W36              
     3) Brummett, Brandon M26           4) Morar, Radu M23                
                1:12.33     1:57.34 (45.01)     2:31.86 (34.52)     2:58.93 (27.07)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:29.40   5/21/1990 S. CAL AQUATIC                             
                         C PONTHIER, D GRANER, K BUSH, P MCCLAFFERTY       
ILMSA Relays: R 1:31.25   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         B R Kothe, N K Day, Z Tusa, N T Peiffer           
 ILMSA Teams: T 1:34.82   4/27/2001 NASA                                       
                         Pam Patterson, Ann Girvin, Tom McCabe, Ken Ehlen  
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'A'                               1:33.41T  18  
     1) Wilson, Kevin M29               2) Randag, Sarah T W34            
     3) Wilhite, Noelle M W28           4) Carlson, Timothy M28           
                  24.88       47.57 (22.69)     1:12.11 (24.54)     1:33.41 (21.30)
  2 The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                 1:38.26   14  
     1) Pletch, Mary W44                2) Tusa, Zsejke W30               
     3) Mendoza, Leonardo M31           4) Poortinga, Vincent M32         
                  24.26       48.22 (23.96)     1:13.71 (25.49)     1:38.26 (24.55)
  3 Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                                      1:39.00   12  
     1) Methric, Tim M30                2) Ohm, Carrie A W34              
     3) Lloyd, Allison W27              4) Jackson, Kyle M26              
                  23.76       49.62 (25.86)     1:17.03 (27.41)     1:39.00 (21.97)
  4 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:41.44   10  
     1) Murphy, Richard M28             2) Fry, Elizabeth H W29           
     3) Cunningham, Brian D M35         4) Lingner, Heather N W32         
                  25.95       52.74 (26.79)     1:18.56 (25.82)     1:41.44 (22.88)
  5 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    1:42.42    8  
     1) Kriegsmann, Karl M38            2) Pajeau, Nichelle J W33         
     3) Toft, Heidi C W34               4) Turk, Stephen M38              
                  23.55       52.34 (28.79)     1:18.89 (26.55)     1:42.42 (23.53)
  6 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:43.71    6  
     1) Lelko, Jim M42                  2) Parker, Heather W26            
     3) Kozlowski, Laura W30            4) Chiaro, Stephan M26            
                  23.97       54.61 (30.64)     1:20.61 (26.00)     1:43.71 (23.10)
  7 YMCA OF Rock River Valley-IL  'A'                           1:49.19    4  
     1) Pawluk, Roxie W42               2) Brazel, Anne Beck W55          
     3) Oller, John W M49               4) Palmer, Aaron M M28            
                  27.95     1:01.01 (33.06)     1:26.04 (25.03)     1:49.19 (23.15)
  8 Evanston Masters-IL  'C'                                    1:49.91    2  
     1) Shipley, Greg M34               2) Muyres, Sarah A W41            
     3) Wahlert, Alan M35               4) McCloskey, Lisa W27            
                  29.07       54.07 (25.00)     1:24.17 (30.10)     1:49.91 (25.74)
  9 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'B'                           1:50.65  
     1) Krauklis, Emily W29             2) Andreeff, Steven M34           
     3) McCarthy, Samantha W25          4) Culver, Benjamin B M31         
                  25.13     1:00.44 (35.31)     1:27.63 (27.19)     1:50.65 (23.02)
 10 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          1:58.17  
     1) Atalla, Anwar M33               2) Gunn, Kelly W42                
     3) Saylor, Heather W W42           4) York, Peter B M43              
                  28.86       59.46 (30.60)     1:33.91 (34.45)     1:58.17 (24.26)
 11 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'C'                          2:12.57  
     1) Atalla, Jackie W31              2) Klousnitzer, Gary B M50        
     3) Stevens, Deborah W41            4) Campbell, Glenn T M44          
                  40.04     1:10.39 (30.35)     1:47.06 (36.67)     2:12.57 (25.51)
 12 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:21.77  
     1) Lowen, Brittany W27             2) Tratt, Kerric M36              
     3) Grotenhuis, Corinne L W42       4) Deans, Jerry M28               
                  39.20     1:15.14 (35.94)     1:51.15 (36.01)     2:21.77 (30.62)
 13 Gray Sharks-IL  'A'                                         2:51.48  
     1) Musser, Heidi W42               2) Brummett, Brandon M26          
     3) Tobler, Ellen W36               4) Finerty, Patrick M38           
                1:09.37     1:42.52 (33.15)     2:23.27 (40.75)     2:51.48 (28.21)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:39.01   5/19/1991 LONE STAR                                  
                         M RHODENBAUGH, G RHODENBAUGH, V KERR-HAUGE, A PLES
ILMSA Relays: R 1:39.35   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         N T Peiffer, H J Louw, Z Tusa, N K Day            
 ILMSA Teams: T 1:46.46   2/23/2003 NWSC                                       
                         J Bey, M Besso, S Welker, C Hagenbaumer           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'A'                               1:45.20T  18  
     1) Randag, Sarah T W34             2) Carlson, Timothy M28           
     3) Eaton, Jessica J W27            4) Early, Nickolaus M28           
                  29.54       55.94 (26.40)     1:23.02 (27.08)     1:45.20 (22.18)
  2 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:50.41   14  
     1) Jackson, Kyle M26               2) Lloyd, Allison W27             
     3) Wais, Tracy W27                 4) Methric, Tim M30               
                  25.70       56.88 (31.18)     1:27.15 (30.27)     1:50.41 (23.26)
  3 The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                 1:50.55   12  
     1) Tusa, Zsejke W30                2) Poortinga, Vincent M32         
     3) Howland, Heather W27            4) Mendoza, Leonardo M31          
                  28.29       58.71 (30.42)     1:27.14 (28.43)     1:50.55 (23.41)
  4 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:52.70   10  
     1) Murphy, Richard M28             2) Baker, Sarah W26               
     3) Cunningham, Brian D M35         4) Lingner, Heather N W32         
                  28.62     1:02.71 (34.09)     1:27.32 (24.61)     1:52.70 (25.38)
  5 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    1:53.10    8  
     1) Kriegsmann, Karl M38            2) Pajeau, Nichelle J W33         
     3) Turk, Stephen M38               4) Toft, Heidi C W34              
                  28.30     1:02.73 (34.43)     1:27.29 (24.56)     1:53.10 (25.81)
  6 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:53.50    6  
     1) Pushka, Dave M44                2) Chiaro, Stephan M26            
     3) Seago, Leslie W26               4) Makowski, Martha B W26         
                  27.74       56.12 (28.38)     1:26.20 (30.08)     1:53.50 (27.30)
  7 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'B'                               1:53.66    4  
     1) Doerr, David M25                2) Wilhite, Noelle M W28          
     3) Wilson, Kevin M29               4) Lattyak, Grace W26             
                  26.98       58.80 (31.82)     1:24.90 (26.10)     1:53.66 (28.76)
  8 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'G'                           1:58.02    2  
     1) McCarthy, Samantha W25          2) Krauklis, Emily W29            
     3) Culver, Benjamin B M31          4) Andreeff, Steven M34           
                  29.20     1:08.61 (39.41)     1:33.42 (24.81)     1:58.02 (24.60)
  9 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          1:59.27  
     1) Vehe, Christy W29               2) Mattson, Mark E M37            
     3) Bey, Jim M42                    4) Elder, Patrick J M33           
                  29.20     1:01.98 (32.78)     1:32.77 (30.79)     1:59.27 (26.50)
 10 Evanston Masters-IL  'C'                                    1:59.92  
     1) Shipley, Greg M34               2) Muyres, Sarah A W41            
     3) Ackermann, David A M42          4) Yates, Allison W25             
                  34.16     1:04.59 (30.43)     1:33.03 (28.44)     1:59.92 (26.89)
 11 Buehler YMCA Breakers-IL  'A'                               2:11.04  
     1) Moehlmann, Kurt W M56           2) Smar, Susan W44                
     3) Robie, Michael H M48            4) Emigh, Heather W33             
                  29.80     1:09.43 (39.63)     1:39.52 (30.09)     2:11.04 (31.52)
 12 Harbor Hurricanes-IL  'A'                                   2:11.52  
     1) Brezina, Randall G M54          2) Armand, Peggy W45              
     3) Gradows, Daniel M31             4) Lynn, Erin W26                 
                  29.05     1:11.46 (42.41)     1:40.52 (29.06)     2:11.52 (31.00)
 13 The Oak Park Masters-IL  'A'                                2:15.20  
     1) Bonick, Jason M35               2) Stanard, Lee M W61             
     3) Schoenbeck, George M25          4) Sorg, Stacy L W36              
                  34.40     1:18.18 (43.78)     1:44.63 (26.45)     2:15.20 (30.57)
 14 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'C'                          2:16.09  
     1) Atalla, Anwar M33               2) Lelko, Jim M42                 
     3) Lelko, Meg W42                  4) Atalla, Jackie W31             
                  29.85     1:02.96 (33.11)     1:38.01 (35.05)     2:16.09 (38.08)
 15 Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                                      2:17.91  
     1) Giles-Ott, Ruth W39             2) Layton, Chris M49              
     3) Helquist, Kristina W28          4) Cihla, David M44               
                  41.94     1:18.72 (36.78)     1:49.73 (31.01)     2:17.91 (28.18)
 16 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'F'                           3:34.38  
     1) Smith, Tenley W53               2) Gordon, Steve H M50            
     3) Matherson, Frank M54            4) Seaton, Gina W33               
                1:17.88     2:10.24 (52.36)     2:59.75 (49.51)     3:34.38 (34.63)
 -- Gray Sharks-IL  'B'                                              DQ  
     1) Goodwin, Amy W26                2) Tullos, Whitney W28            
     3) Westphal, Kent B M51            4) Young, Greg M41                
                  32.81     1:17.10 (44.29)     1:43.99 (26.89)          DQ (25.86)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.17   4/25/2004 ROCKY MTN                                  
                         K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, J SMITH, P SMITH      
ILMSA Relays: R 1:32.40   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         L J Dillmann, J L Ridge, B Rea, D Gibson          
 ILMSA Teams: T 1:37.51   4/14/2005 NWSC                                       
                         R A Kurza, G J Dillmann, L J Dillmann, T Peot     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:41.10   18  
     1) Shanks, Erin W38                2) O'Neill, Tom S M45             
     3) Bey, Jim M42                    4) Dillmann, Liz J W43            
                  24.56       52.42 (27.86)     1:17.14 (24.72)     1:41.10 (23.96)
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:44.85   14  
     1) Wendel, David M41               2) Cunningham, Nell W42           
     3) Ackermann, David A M42          4) Sullivan, Solveig L W37        
                  30.86       57.11 (26.25)     1:20.66 (23.55)     1:44.85 (24.19)
  3 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'C'                           1:48.31   12  
     1) Burseth, Robin W38              2) Dumford, Dan M40               
     3) Colby, Jennifer W44             4) Schoenbeck, Joseph M37         
                  28.07       55.94 (27.87)     1:24.87 (28.93)     1:48.31 (23.44)
  4 Chicago Smelts-IL  'C'                                      1:50.62   10  
     1) Tibbs, Patrick T M37            2) Kafka, Heidi W45               
     3) Kooy, Elizabeth A W37           4) Gilberg, Steve M45             
                  28.38       55.35 (26.97)     1:25.81 (30.46)     1:50.62 (24.81)
  5 The Oak Park Masters-IL  'A'                                1:53.55    8  
     1) Stanard, Lee M W61              2) Bonick, Jason M35              
     3) Sorg, Stacy L W36               4) Sorg, Greg M36                 
                  25.60     1:01.04 (35.44)     1:30.39 (29.35)     1:53.55 (23.16)
  6 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          1:54.72    6  
     1) Chung, Susan W44                2) Gerlach, Fritz M41             
     3) Montanari, Stephani W36         4) Schiesl, Michael M41           
                  31.61       57.98 (26.37)     1:29.70 (31.72)     1:54.72 (25.02)
  7 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'D'                           1:55.95    4  
     1) Bland, Steven M41               2) Dumford, Katie W37             
     3) Stiberth, Amanda W43            4) Jones, Gerard M43              
                  29.44       58.73 (29.29)     1:28.68 (29.95)     1:55.95 (27.27)
  8 Academy Bullets Masters-IL  'A'                             1:59.84    2  
     1) Colburn, Christopher M M36      2) McSpadden, Ramona W46          
     3) Esp, Lynn W44                   4) Butz, Richard M51              
                  23.73       55.98 (32.25)     1:31.12 (35.14)     1:59.84 (28.72)
  9 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'C'                          2:07.91  
     1) Rice, Don M44                   2) Fancher, Anne W42              
     3) Rice, Nancy W44                 4) Wigger, John M44               
                  32.06     1:07.64 (35.58)     1:38.82 (31.18)     2:07.91 (29.09)
 10 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    2:22.75  
     1) Fodor, Sarah W51                2) Owens, Bill M44                
     3) Olsen, Kati W53                 4) Donohue, Terrence M44          
                  30.40     1:09.73 (39.33)     1:55.17 (45.44)     2:22.75 (27.58)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:40.16   5/14/2006 COLORADO                                   
                         S HART, S DER LIPPE, P SMITH, J SMITH             
ILMSA Relays: R 1:44.52   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         K M Reierson, G Dillmann, L J Dillmann, D Gibson  
 ILMSA Teams: T 1:47.55   4/12/2007 DANY                                       
                         J Ridge, P D Alexandr, N K Day, R Young           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:59.42   18  
     1) Becker, Lisa J W43              2) Hagenbaumer, Chris R M37       
     3) Milligan, Robert B M42          4) Dillmann, Liz J W43            
                  37.32     1:07.02 (29.70)     1:34.75 (27.73)     1:59.42 (24.67)
  2 YMCA OF Rock River Valley-IL  'A'                           2:02.40   14  
     1) Brazel, Anne Beck W55           2) Genis, Robert M41              
     3) Oller, John W M49               4) Pawluk, Roxie W42              
                  36.49     1:07.70 (31.21)     1:35.27 (27.57)     2:02.40 (27.13)
  3 Chicago Smelts-IL  'D'                                      2:05.41   12  
     1) Kooy, Elizabeth A W37           2) Tibbs, Patrick T M37           
     3) Gilberg, Steve M45              4) Kafka, Heidi W45               
                  35.94     1:12.87 (36.93)     1:39.07 (26.20)     2:05.41 (26.34)
  4 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:05.69   10  
     1) Schiesl, Michael M41            2) Gerlach, Fritz M41             
     3) Wing, Jane W42                  4) Appleyard, Sue W41             
                  30.55     1:03.09 (32.54)     1:34.08 (30.99)     2:05.69 (31.61)
  5 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'E'                           2:11.45    8  
     1) Colby, Jennifer W44             2) Garipay, Michael M38           
     3) Bland, Steven M41               4) Burseth, Robin W38             
                  34.80     1:08.20 (33.40)     1:42.56 (34.36)     2:11.45 (28.89)
  6 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'C'                          2:26.67    6  
     1) Rice, Nancy W44                 2) Haberstich, Carrie W36         
     3) Rice, Don M44                   4) Haberstich, Brian M41          
                  56.45     1:20.74 (24.29)     1:56.61 (35.87)     2:26.67 (30.06)
  7 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'D'                           2:38.64    4  
     1) Grotenhuis, Corinne L W42       2) Stiberth, Amanda W43           
     3) Tratt, Kerric M36               4) Jones, Gerard M43              
                  46.56     1:24.90 (38.34)     2:10.93 (46.03)     2:38.64 (27.71)
  8 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:59.78    2  
     1) Earle, George P M38             2) Fodor, Sarah W51               
     3) Donohue, Terrence M44           4) Olsen, Kati W53                
                  48.69   1:49.45 (1:00.76)     2:29.65 (40.20)     2:59.78 (30.13)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.10   5/18/2003 ARIZONA                                    
                         B ROTH, J SWAGERTY-HILL, M KEEVER, G PATCHING     
ILMSA Relays: R 1:39.02   4/27/2000 IM                                         
                         P L Dodson, C L Jones, C G Stonesi, L Kaplan      
 ILMSA Teams: T 1:41.63   1/30/2000 EV                                         
                         P Dodson, J Crane, C Taggart, K Bennewitz         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:42.99   18  
     1) Roggenbuck, Kyle W46            2) Kay, Stephen M47               
     3) Soltys, Ted J M47               4) Ruble, Amy H W45               
                  23.61       51.10 (27.49)     1:17.72 (26.62)     1:42.99 (25.27)
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:51.98   14  
     1) Black, Boyd E M51               2) Fossler, Rose M W52            
     3) Delanois, Barbara W52           4) Dodson, Phil L M55             
                  24.45       49.37 (24.92)     1:21.00 (31.63)     1:51.98 (30.98)
  3 Harbor Hurricanes-IL  'A'                                   2:01.71   12  
     1) Armand, Peggy W45               2) Gohl, Michael M47              
     3) Goebel, Donna W51               4) Brezina, Randall G M54         
                  32.13     1:00.69 (28.56)     1:37.40 (36.71)     2:01.71 (24.31)
  4 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:02.29   10  
     1) Tonyan, M.E. W45                2) Lullo, David M47               
     3) Novotny, Alice M W49            4) Sorenson, John S M53           
                  32.08     1:01.13 (29.05)     1:36.08 (34.95)     2:02.29 (26.21)
  5 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'E'                           2:08.42    8  
     1) Koury, Kristin W45              2) Lue, Kevin M48                 
     3) Mark, Tammi W48                 4) Muenzer, John M46              
                  41.43     1:10.16 (28.73)     1:43.87 (33.71)     2:08.42 (24.55)
  6 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    2:10.43    6  
     1) Buck, Tom M50                   2) Richardson, Robin W46          
     3) Noll, Cristine M W48            4) Bennewitz, Kirk T M53          
                  25.83     1:08.81 (42.98)     1:36.09 (27.28)     2:10.43 (34.34)
  7 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'F'                           2:16.65    4  
     1) Hollander, Karen W47            2) Peters, Michelle W48           
     3) Adams, Rod M50                  4) Schark, Mark D M46             
                  40.66     1:09.84 (29.18)     1:46.43 (36.59)     2:16.65 (30.22)
  8 The Wellness Center-IL  'B'                                 2:17.77    2  
     1) Simkus, Paul M59                2) Miller, Lawrence M52           
     3) Streed, Kimberly W52            4) Ward, Carol W59                
                  31.82                             1:48.29 ( )     2:17.77 (29.48)
  9 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'C'                          2:26.05  
     1) Dougan, Barbara T W51           2) Kozlowski, Robert M63          
     3) Masden, Karen W52               4) Jecha, Richard S M56           
                  35.63     1:08.01 (32.38)     1:52.36 (44.35)     2:26.05 (33.69)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.43   5/22/2005 COLORADO                                   
                         P SMITH, S WATERBURY, K ROSENER, C DROZDA         
ILMSA Relays: R 1:52.71   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         G L Mykleby, J M Robie, T J McCabe, C L Jones     
 ILMSA Teams: T 1:56.80   1/18/2004 NWSC                                       
                         NAMES AND AGES, UNRECORDED, FOR THIS RELAY,       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:01.61   18  
     1) Peot, Teri W46                  2) Kay, Stephen M47               
     3) O'Neill, Tom S M45              4) Ruble, Amy H W45               
                  32.21     1:04.92 (32.71)     1:34.95 (30.03)     2:01.61 (26.66)
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:13.16   14  
     1) Black, Boyd E M51               2) Fossler, Rose M W52            
     3) Riggs, Anne W47                 4) Dodson, Phil L M55             
                  39.58     1:18.81 (39.23)     1:47.25 (28.44)     2:13.16 (25.91)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:16.33   12  
     1) Corrigan, Mary W48              2) Lullo, David M47               
     3) Roggenbuck, Kyle W46            4) Brown, Kenneth M62             
                  40.27     1:14.60 (34.33)     1:45.46 (30.86)     2:16.33 (30.87)
  4 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    2:16.79   10  
     1) Buck, Tom M50                   2) Delanois, Barbara W52          
     3) Richardson, Robin W46           4) Bennewitz, Kirk T M53          
                  39.16     1:14.47 (35.31)     1:50.90 (36.43)     2:16.79 (25.89)
  5 Evanston Masters-IL  'C'                                    2:23.50    8  
     1) Filippini, Michael H M47        2) Holmberg, Tom M49              
     3) Roderer, Kathleen M W52         4) Brisebois, Liette W49          
                  35.01     1:16.78 (41.77)     1:58.68 (41.90)     2:23.50 (24.82)
  6 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'B'                           2:30.60    6  
     1) Schark, Mark D M46              2) Peters, Michelle W48           
     3) Goyette, Brian M48              4) Hollander, Karen W47           
                  32.26     1:20.38 (48.12)     1:50.32 (29.94)     2:30.60 (40.28)
  7 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'C'                           2:37.35    4  
     1) Mark, Tammi W48                 2) Adams, Rod M50                 
     3) Koury, Kristin W45              4) Muenzer, John M46              
                  45.50     1:37.55 (52.05)     2:12.28 (34.73)     2:37.35 (25.07)
  8 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'C'                          2:50.97    2  
     1) Schubert, Peter M48             2) Quinn, Jean W53                
     3) Ehlebracht, Beverly K W48       4) Sanchez, Dario M52             
                  34.82     1:30.34 (55.52)     1:52.02 (21.68)     2:50.97 (58.95)
  9 The Wellness Center-IL  'B'                                 2:56.98  
     1) Simkus, Paul M59                2) Landuyt, Rick M53              
     3) Ward, Carol W59                 4) Rooney, Joanne T W74           
                  51.79     1:23.69 (31.90)     2:09.17 (45.48)     2:56.98 (47.81)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.78   5/16/1999 TAMALPAIS                                  
                         R BURNS, E CAZALET, C JENKINS, N RIDOUT           
ILMSA Relays: R 1:54.65   4/22/2004 IM                                         
                         P A Andersen, P B Brumme, B L Bennett, G F Wendt  
 ILMSA Teams: T 1:59.53   4/19/2007 NWSC                                       
                         G Klumb, R Kozlowski, C Jones, G McDaniel         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'H'                           1:57.66T  18  
     1) Vogel, Aileen W56               2) Campana, James L M56           
     3) Quill, Catherine J W58          4) Eggar, Jack M55                
                  25.56                             1:31.05 ( )     1:57.66 (26.61)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:58.56T  14  
     1) Jones, Cynthia L W58            2) Klumb, George R M63            
     3) Tyree, Lewis M55                4) Mc Daniel, Georgia W61         
                  32.69       59.80 (27.11)     1:29.92 (30.12)     1:58.56 (28.64)
  3 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:25.79   12  
     1) Stranc, Sheila W55              2) O'Laughlin, Kathleen W61       
     3) Vernon, Charles G M60           4) Pinkus, Alfonse M55            
                  28.90     1:16.20 (47.30)     1:56.82 (40.62)     2:25.79 (28.97)
  4 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:29.60   10  
     1) Nolan, Maureen W61              2) Gaines, Linda L W60            
     3) Evans, Chip M62                 4) Brown, Kenneth M62             
                  46.43     1:27.76 (41.33)     1:59.12 (31.36)     2:29.60 (30.48)
  5 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    2:42.06    8  
     1) Scott, Vince M64                2) Kurz, Mary W65                 
     3) Hanes, Alice J W76              4) Hertel, Robert G M57           
                  46.10     1:31.56 (45.46)     2:13.00 (41.44)     2:42.06 (29.06)
  6 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'G'                           3:04.14    6  
     1) Scheflow, Richard S M83         2) Rauschenberger, Dawn W60       
     3) Laponte, Elizabeth W62          4) Dayton, Barry H M62            
                  49.82     1:30.82 (41.00)     2:29.50 (58.68)     3:04.14 (34.64)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.85   4/30/2000 TAMALPAIS                                  
                         R BURNS, K FROST, C JENKINS, N RIDOUT             
ILMSA Relays: R 2:04.36   4/27/2000 IM                                         
                         B L Bennett, P A Andersen, I David, L W Keller    
 ILMSA Teams: T 2:14.15   4/20/2006 NWSC                                       
                         G Klumb, K Shaw, C Jones, G McDaniel              
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:11.69T  18  
     1) Jones, Cynthia L W58            2) Shaw, Kenneth S M62            
     3) Tyree, Lewis M55                4) Mc Daniel, Georgia W61         
                  38.20     1:11.82 (33.62)     1:40.23 (28.41)     2:11.69 (31.46)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:18.68   14  
     1) Vogel, Aileen W56               2) Campana, James L M56           
     3) Quill, Catherine J W58          4) Eggar, Jack M55                
                  42.23     1:30.29 (48.06)     1:53.21 (22.92)     2:18.68 (25.47)
  3 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'H'                           2:40.34   12  
     1) Laponte, Elizabeth W62          2) Kracen, Cindy S W57            
     3) Osborne, Oz M62                 4) Kracen, Scott A M59            
                  48.86     1:34.03 (45.17)     2:08.72 (34.69)     2:40.34 (31.62)
  4 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:44.47   10  
     1) Stranc, Sheila W55              2) O'Laughlin, Kathleen W61       
     3) Vernon, Charles G M60           4) Carroll, Joe M56               
                  55.60     1:16.77 (21.17)     1:35.29 (18.52)   2:44.47 (1:09.18)
  5 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          3:00.31    8  
     1) Evans, Chip M62                 2) Tichy, Barbara W59             
     3) Klumb, George R M63             4) Donovan Berry, Lisa W55        
                  46.67     1:40.74 (54.07)     2:14.49 (33.75)     3:00.31 (45.82)
  6 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    3:09.62    6  
     1) Chamberlin, Lynn W57            2) Hertel, Robert G M57           
     3) Heineman, Thomas M M59          4) Hall-Heineman, Peggy W58       
                1:00.13     1:58.75 (58.62)     2:29.64 (30.89)     3:09.62 (39.98)
 -- Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'C'                               DQ  
     1) Duffy, Janeen W65               2) Jecha, Richard S M56           
     3) Kozlowski, Robert M63           4) Rummer, Patricia A W66         
                1:11.57     1:51.96 (40.39)     2:29.45 (37.49)          DQ (56.44)
 -- Evanston Masters-IL  'C'                                         NS  
     1) Scott, Vince M64                2) Berning, Henrietta W74         
     3) Kurz, Mary W65                  4) River, Louis P M78             
                3:27.34                                                            
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.31   5/17/2002 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         BOB BEST, BETSY JORDAN, JEANNE LITTLE, BILL EARLEY
ILMSA Relays: R 2:31.79   4/27/2000 IM                                         
                         R J Scheidel, A J Hanes, H Berning, W Leengran    
 ILMSA Teams: T 2:46.74   4/16/1999 EVAN                                       
                         H BERNING, J SELIBER, A STEVENS, S MULLINS        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          3:02.12   18  
     1) Coburn, Mary Anne W66           2) Zollner, Max E M69             
     3) Barry, Andy M65                 4) Rummer, Patricia A W66         
                  38.81     1:35.22 (56.41)     2:23.36 (48.14)     3:02.12 (38.76)
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:14.70   5/17/2002 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         BETSY JORDAN, BOB BEST, BILL EARLEY, JEANNE LITTLE
ILMSA Relays: R 2:47.15    5/8/1998 IM                                         
                         S MULLINS, H SNYDER, J R. MASTERS, C E. SOTAK     
 ILMSA Teams: T 3:01.47   4/27/2001 EVAN                                       
                         R Hanley, S Mullins, A Stevens, H Berning         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:58.53T  18  
     1) Coburn, Mary Anne W66           2) Zollner, Max E M69             
     3) Barry, Andy M65                 4) Kmieciak, Dorothy W73          
                  41.58     1:29.38 (47.80)     2:06.14 (36.76)     2:58.53 (52.39)
  2 Sun City Stingrays-IL  'A'                                  3:55.01   14  
     1) Souchek, Joan W80               2) Loughlin, Joseph T M78         
     3) Hora, Terry M65                 4) Fabian, Caryl W80              
                1:25.14     1:56.71 (31.57)   3:03.41 (1:06.70)     3:55.01 (51.60)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 42                    
 
  1. Naperville Waves Swim Club         3360   2. Evanston Masters                   2374
  3. Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team        1378.5   4. Chicago Smelts                      847
  5. The Wellness Center               640.5   6. Chicago Blue Dolphins               412
  7. Buehler YMCA Breakers             270.5   8. Gray Sharks                         263
  9. YMCA OF Rock River Valley         232.5  10. Central Illinois                    232
 11. The Oak Park Masters                231  12. Deerfield Coho Swim Club            227
 13. Lakeshore Athletic Club             217  14. Kishwaukee YMCA                     144
 15. Bartlett Gators Masters Swim        139  16. Harbor Hurricanes                   134
 17. St. Louis Area Masters              128  18. Sun City Stingrays                  121
 19. Fosilfish                           110  20. Chicago Masters                     109
 21. Mount Greenwood Masters             106  22. Shabbona Sharks                      83
 23. Libertyville Masters                 82  24. Ywca Flying Fish                     73
 25. East Bank Club                       70  26. Academy Bullets Masters              67
 27. Curl-Burke Swim Club                 54  28. Park Ridge Penguins                  50
 29. Delnor Aquatic Masters               40  30. Barrington Area Masters              39
 31. Mountain View Masters                33  32. Western Illinois Masters Progr       26
 33. ST Charles Masters                   18  34. Auburn Master Swimmers               10
 35. Lincoln-Way Masters                   3                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                    
 
  1. Naperville Waves Swim Club         1813   2. Evanston Masters                 1050.5
  3. Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team           625   4. Chicago Smelts                      422
  5. The Wellness Center                 409   6. Chicago Blue Dolphins               158
  7. Deerfield Coho Swim Club            134   8. Kishwaukee YMCA                     128
  9. Central Illinois                    121  10. YMCA OF Rock River Valley           114
 11. Mount Greenwood Masters             106  12. Buehler YMCA Breakers              94.5
 13. Libertyville Masters                 80  14. Bartlett Gators Masters Swim         74
 15. Sun City Stingrays                   70  16. The Oak Park Masters                 62
 17. Gray Sharks                          60  18. Barrington Area Masters              37
 19. Harbor Hurricanes                    30  20. Lakeshore Athletic Club              29
 21. Ywca Flying Fish                     23  22. Chicago Masters                      15
 23. Academy Bullets Masters              13                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                     
 
  1. Naperville Waves Swim Club         1273   2. Evanston Masters                 1165.5
  3. Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team         651.5   4. Chicago Smelts                      361
  5. Chicago Blue Dolphins               214   6. The Wellness Center               197.5
  7. Gray Sharks                         193   8. Lakeshore Athletic Club             188
  9. Buehler YMCA Breakers               164  10. The Oak Park Masters                161
 11. St. Louis Area Masters              128  12. Fosilfish                           110
 13. YMCA OF Rock River Valley         100.5  14. Chicago Masters                      94
 15. Deerfield Coho Swim Club             93  16. Harbor Hurricanes                    92
 17. Central Illinois                     83  17. Shabbona Sharks                      83
 19. East Bank Club                       70  20. Bartlett Gators Masters Swim         65
 21. Curl-Burke Swim Club                 54  22. Academy Bullets Masters              52
 23. Ywca Flying Fish                     50  23. Park Ridge Penguins                  50
 25. Delnor Aquatic Masters               40  26. Sun City Stingrays                   37
 27. Mountain View Masters                33  28. Western Illinois Masters Progr       26
 29. ST Charles Masters                   18  30. Kishwaukee YMCA                      16
 31. Auburn Master Swimmers               10  32. Lincoln-Way Masters                   3
 33. Barrington Area Masters               2  33. Libertyville Masters                  2