Licensed to LATTOF YMCA NEPTUNES       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/10/2008 01:33 PM
                   Lattof Masters Swim Meet Meet - 1/6/2008                    


                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Elgin Blue Wave                    ELG             719  
                2 Evanston Masters                   EVAN            578  
                3 Gray Sharks                        GS              470.5
                4 The Wellness Center                TWC             470  
                5 Buehler Breakers                   BUE             143  
                6 Chicago Smelts                     CHSM            128  
                7 Lattof YMCA Master                 LATT            116  
                8 Sun City Stingrays                 SCS              69  
                9 Naperville Waves                   NAP              64  
               10 Independant                        IND              52  
               11 Naperville YMCA Red Snappers       NYRS             42  
               12 Libertyville                       LIB              40  
               13 Oak Brook Stars                    OBS              35  
               13 Grin                               GRIN             35  
               15 Shabona Sharks                     SS               10  
               16 Unattached                         UN                8  
               17 Coho                               COHO              1.5

                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Chizu             23 GS                     29.95      29.44    7  
  2 Magsam, Deb               24 BUE                    35.00      32.31    5  
  3 Jucha, Priscilla          20 GS                        NT      48.63    4  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boom, Carolyn             20 LATT                      NT    1:02.14    7  
  2 Rivera, Chizu             23 GS                   1:16.00    1:07.29    5  
  3 Magsam, Deb               24 BUE                  1:30.00    1:11.47    4  
  4 Litoff, Dana              23 CS                        NT    1:20.96    3  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Deb               24 BUE                  3:00.00    2:32.66    7  
  2 Litoff, Dana              23 CS                   2:55.00    2:53.32    5  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC                    39.00      36.93    7  
  2 Jucha, Priscilla          20 GS                        NT      46.68    5  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC                  1:20.00    1:20.25    7  
  2 Magsam, Deb               24 BUE                  1:50.00    1:20.71    5  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litoff, Dana              23 CS                   1:40.00    1:38.78    7  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Deb               24 BUE                    50.00      36.04    7  
  2 Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC                    35.00      36.15    5  
  3 Litoff, Dana              23 CS                     45.00      41.65    4  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boom, Carolyn             20 LATT                      NT    1:14.22    7  
  2 Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC                  1:20.00    1:18.40    5  
  3 Litoff, Dana              23 CS                        NT    1:30.37    4  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              29 TWC                    26.50      25.44    7  
  2 Howland, Heather          27 TWC                    29.80      29.16    5  
  3 Magsim, Jill              29 BUE                    32.00      29.89    4  
  4 Baker, Sarah              26 EVAN                   30.00      30.73    3  
  5 Tullos, Whitney           28 GS                     40.00      33.95    2  
  6 Krauklis, Emily           29 ELGIN                  34.50      37.86    1  
  7 Lowen, Britteny           26 ELGIN                  40.00      38.29  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              29 TWC                    58.00      57.32    7  
  2 Goodwin, Amy              26 GS                   1:06.00    1:04.73    5  
  3 Howland, Heather          27 TWC                  1:06.50    1:07.00    4  
  4 Magsim, Jill              29 BUE                  1:12.00    1:07.68    3  
  5 Baker, Sarah              26 EVAN                 1:10.00    1:07.99    2  
  6 Tullos, Whitney           28 GS                   1:25.00    1:17.53    1  
  7 Lowen, Britteny           26 ELGIN                1:29.00    1:27.74  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsim, Jill              29 BUE                  2:30.00    2:29.95    7  
  2 Krauklis, Emily           29 ELGIN                3:15.00    3:18.00    5  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Souppa, Kristen           25 NYRS                   34.50      31.42    7  
  2 Goodwin, Amy              26 GS                     37.00      34.29    5  
  3 Lowen, Britteny           26 ELGIN                  52.00      58.96    4  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              26 GS                   1:11.00    1:12.44    7  
  2 Magsim, Jill              29 BUE                  1:30.00    1:19.79    5  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Souppa, Kristen           25 NYRS                   38.50      34.40    7  
  2 Baker, Sarah              26 EVAN                   35.00      35.28    5  
  3 Krauklis, Emily           29 ELGIN                  43.50      41.52    4  
  4 Tullos, Whitney           28 GS                     50.00      45.81    3  
  5 Lowen, Britteny           26 ELGIN                  50.00      53.78    2  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Sarah              26 EVAN                 1:20.00    1:18.07    7  
  2 Krauklis, Emily           29 ELGIN                1:35.00    1:25.43    5  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              29 TWC                    27.00      27.03    7  
  2 Howland, Heather          27 TWC                    32.00      30.81    5  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              29 TWC                  1:02.00      59.29    7  
  2 Howland, Heather          27 TWC                  1:18.00    1:15.63    5  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Souppa, Kristen           25 NYRS                 1:14.08    1:05.51    7  
  2 Goodwin, Amy              26 GS                   1:24.00    1:16.68    5  
  3 Baker, Sarah              26 EVAN                 1:20.00    1:18.88    4  
  4 Magsim, Jill              29 BUE                  1:30.00    1:21.39    3  
  5 Krauklis, Emily           29 ELGIN                1:38.00    1:32.05    2  
  6 Lowen, Britteny           26 ELGIN                2:00.00    1:54.25    1  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emigh, Heather            33 BUE                    50.00      31.06    7  
  2 Pon, Katrina              30 TWC                    38.00      35.04    5  
  3 Seaton, Gina              33 ELGIN                  42.00      42.52    4  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie           33 NAP                  1:04.50    1:02.53    7  
  2 Emigh, Heather            33 BUE                  1:15.00    1:09.71    5  
  3 Seaton, Gina              33 ELGIN                1:30.00    1:45.59    4  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie           33 NAP                  2:28.00    2:23.30    7  
  2 Gitzinger, Jennifer       32 LIB                  2:20.00    2:24.70    5  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seaton, Gina              33 ELGIN                  50.00      55.19    7  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer       32 LIB                    39.00      37.51    7  
  2 Pon, Katrina              30 TWC                    45.00      44.79    5  
  3 Seaton, Gina              33 ELGIN                  50.00      57.25    4  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer       32 LIB                  1:24.00    1:24.09    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer       32 LIB                  1:15.00    1:15.62    7  
  2 Colburn, Carrie           33 NAP                  1:18.00    1:17.28    5  
  3 Emigh, Heather            33 BUE                       NT    1:24.40    4  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               37 UN                     28.00      25.38    7  
  2 Majerczak, Heidi          35 GS                     31.36      28.89    5  
  3 Delacruz, Beth            36 NAP                       NT      30.16    4  
  4 Tobler, Ellen             36 GS                     36.00      35.20    3  
  5 Padar, Jody               35 TWC                  1:20.00      38.34    2  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               37 UN                     56.00      54.70    7  
  2 Sullivan, Solveig L       37 EVAN                 1:00.00    1:00.30    5  
  3 Majerczak, Heidi          35 GS                   1:06.30    1:03.91    4  
  4 Delacruz, Beth            36 NAP                       NT    1:10.62    3  
  5 Porter, Lisa              36 LATT                 1:30.00    1:16.49    2  
  6 Padar, Jody               35 TWC                    37.00    1:30.25    1  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Solveig L       37 EVAN                 2:14.00    2:24.59    7  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Majerczak, Heidi          35 GS                     38.00      36.02    7  
  2 Delacruz, Beth            36 NAP                       NT      37.35    5  
  3 Tobler, Ellen             36 GS                     42.87      43.01    4  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Solveig L       37 EVAN                 1:06.00    1:05.95    7  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delacruz, Beth            36 NAP                       NT      42.66    7  
  2 Tobler, Ellen             36 GS                     50.00      44.20    5  
  3 Porter, Lisa              36 LATT                 1:00.00      45.74    4  
  4 Padar, Jody               35 TWC                    47.00      48.29    3  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               37 UN                   1:10.00    1:09.93    7  
  2 Tobler, Ellen             36 GS                   1:39.00    1:36.15    5  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Majerczak, Heidi          35 GS                     34.59      32.98    7  
  2 Delacruz, Beth            36 NAP                       NT      34.52    5  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               37 UN                   1:00.00      59.36    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               37 UN                   1:05.00    1:01.91    7  
  2 Majerczak, Heidi          35 GS                   1:16.21    1:14.27    5  
  3 Tobler, Ellen             36 GS                   1:33.00    1:29.20    4  
  4 Porter, Lisa              36 LATT                 1:50.00    1:30.63    3  
  5 Padar, Jody               35 TWC                       NT    1:41.62    2  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary W            44 TWC                    27.50      28.76    7  
  2 Colby, Jennifer           43 ELGIN                  30.00      29.30    5  
  3 Smar, Susan               43 BUE                    32.00      30.25    4  
  4 Grotenhuis, Corinne       42 ELGIN                  37.00      36.80    3  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            40 GRIN                 1:05.10    1:00.24    7  
  2 Pletch, Mary W            44 TWC                    59.90    1:01.27    5  
  3 Colby, Jennifer           43 ELGIN                1:08.00    1:05.48    4  
  4 Cunningham, Nell          42 EVAN                 1:18.00    1:14.94    3  
  5 Cupro, Patricia           41 TWC                  1:25.00    1:22.92    2  
  6 Musser, Heidi             41 GS                   1:34.24    2:32.73    1  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            40 GRIN                 2:52.00    2:42.51    7  
  2 Cupro, Patricia           41 TWC                  3:10.00    3:05.38    5  
  3 Musser, Heidi             41 GS                   5:38.46    5:06.10    4  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary W            44 TWC                    33.50      31.99    7  
  2 Smar, Susan               43 BUE                    36.00      35.73    5  
  3 Cunningham, Nell          42 EVAN                   40.00      39.83    4  
  4 Cupro, Patricia           41 TWC                  1:00.00      47.95    3  
  5 Grotenhuis, Corinne       42 ELGIN                  50.00      48.82    2  
  6 Musser, Heidi             41 GS                   2:40.22    1:22.03    1  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary W            44 TWC                  1:09.00    1:10.71    7  
  2 Smar, Susan               43 BUE                  1:20.00    1:19.47    5  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            40 GRIN                   36.20      35.01    7  
  2 Colby, Jennifer           43 ELGIN                  47.00      39.63    5  
  3 Smar, Susan               43 BUE                    42.00      39.92    4  
  4 Cunningham, Nell          42 EVAN                   42.00      41.98    3  
  5 Grotenhuis, Corinne       42 ELGIN                  46.00      46.27    2  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            40 GRIN                 1:16.00    1:14.51    7  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colby, Jennifer           43 ELGIN                  37.00      33.49    7  
  2 Grotenhuis, Corinne       42 ELGIN                  46.00      40.38    5  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            40 GRIN                 1:11.87    1:09.77    7  
  2 Pletch, Mary W            44 TWC                  1:11.00    1:12.24    5  
  3 Smar, Susan               43 BUE                  1:20.00    1:15.15    4  
  4 Colby, Jennifer           43 ELGIN                1:28.00    1:15.24    3  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koury, Kristin            45 ELGIN                  50.00      36.71    7  
  2 Hollander, Karen          46 ELGIN                  38.00      41.42    5  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Robin         46 EVAN                 1:18.00    1:16.90    7  
  2 Koury, Kristin            45 ELGIN                1:40.00    1:20.29    5  
  3 Hollander, Karen          46 ELGIN                1:28.00    1:31.53    4  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 CS                   2:18.00    2:17.04    7  
  2 Koury, Kristin            45 ELGIN                3:45.00    3:07.50    5  
  3 Hollander, Karen          46 ELGIN                3:30.00    3:27.26    4  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 CS                     36.00      34.61    7  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 CS                   1:16.00    1:14.00    7  
  2 Richardson, Robin         46 EVAN                 1:40.00    1:35.16    5  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koury, Kristin            45 ELGIN                1:00.00      51.97    7  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koury, Kristin            45 ELGIN                2:00.00    1:55.95    7  
  2 Hollander, Karen          46 ELGIN                1:50.00    2:09.49    5  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 CS                     33.00      32.03    7  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Robin         46 EVAN                 1:35.00    1:26.14    7  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 CS                   1:13.00    1:11.54    7  
  2 Richardson, Robin         46 EVAN                 1:38.00    1:26.79    5  
  3 Hollander, Karen          46 ELGIN                1:45.00    1:55.88    4  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streed, Kim               51 TWC                    32.00      32.17    7  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         52 EVAN                 1:14.00    1:16.01    7  
  2 Streed, Kim               51 TWC                  1:15.00    1:16.50    5  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         52 EVAN                 1:24.00    1:25.74    7  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streed, Kim               51 TWC                    40.58      41.45    7  
  2 Delanois, Barbara         52 EVAN                   44.00      43.84    5  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streed, Kim               51 TWC                  1:29.26    1:33.59    7  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         52 EVAN                 1:42.00    1:51.20    7  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         52 EVAN                 1:26.00    1:27.63    7  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kracin, Cindy             57 ELGIN                  36.00      36.11    7  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             55 ELGIN                1:16.20    1:16.20    7  
  2 Ward, Carol               59 TWC                  1:30.00    1:21.43    5  
  3 Kracin, Cindy             57 ELGIN                1:22.00    1:22.61    4  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               59 TWC                  3:10.00    3:04.24    7  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             55 ELGIN                  44.56      43.16    7  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             55 ELGIN                     NT    1:35.59    7  
  2 Ward, Carol               59 TWC                  1:50.00    1:43.40    5  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kracin, Cindy             57 ELGIN                  48.00      46.28    7  
  2 Ward, Carol               59 TWC                    52.00      50.17    5  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kracin, Cindy             57 ELGIN                1:44.00    1:42.30    7  
  2 Kripke, Joan              55 ELGIN                2:00.00    1:47.53    5  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             55 ELGIN                  40.68      39.76    7  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             55 ELGIN                1:29.04    1:29.95    7  
  2 Kracin, Cindy             57 ELGIN                1:36.00    1:36.03    5  
  3 Ward, Carol               59 TWC                  1:45.00    1:38.50    4  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                65 EVAN                 1:45.00    1:41.96    7  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                65 EVAN                 3:40.00    3:48.03    7  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                65 EVAN                 1:05.00    1:03.08    7  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                65 EVAN                 1:10.00    1:16.56    7  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                65 EVAN                 2:10.00    2:17.82    7  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berning, Henrietta        74 EVAN                   48.26      53.56    7  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            74 TWC                       NT    1:42.57    7  
  2 Stevens, Ann B            74 EVAN                 1:55.00    1:51.53    5  
  3 Berning, Henrietta        74 EVAN                 1:57.10    1:56.18    4  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            74 TWC                       NT    3:44.65    7  
  2 Stevens, Ann B            74 EVAN                 3:58.00    3:57.58    5  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann B            74 EVAN                   57.00      57.99    7  
  2 Rooney, Joanne            74 TWC                       NT    1:05.15    5  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann B            74 EVAN                   58.00    1:00.88    7  
  2 Berning, Henrietta        74 EVAN                 1:00.17    1:04.91    5  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berning, Henrietta        74 EVAN                 2:19.55    2:20.55    7  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann B            74 EVAN                 2:00.00    2:05.30    7  
  2 Berning, Henrietta        74 EVAN                 2:11.34    2:23.14    5  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Caryl             80 SCS                       NT      53.09    7  
  2 Souchek, Joan             80 SCS                  1:10.00    1:10.06    5  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Caryl             80 SCS                       NT    1:59.08    7  
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Caryl             80 SCS                       NT    4:22.00    7  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Souchek, Joan             80 SCS                  1:15.00    1:23.53    7  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Caryl             80 SCS                       NT    2:15.54    7  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Caryl             80 SCS                       NT    1:11.90    7  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benages, Kevin            23 GS                        NT      31.16    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deppen, Grant             24 EVAN                   55.50      56.44    7  
  2 Deppen, Matt              22 EVAN                   56.50      56.69    5  
  3 Benages, Kevin            23 GS                        NT    1:14.12    4  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deppen, Matt              22 EVAN                 2:02.00    2:08.99    7  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benages, Kevin            23 GS                        NT      42.77    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deppen, Grant             24 EVAN                 1:12.00    1:22.81    7  
 -- Benages, Kevin            23 GS                        NT         DQ  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deppen, Matt              22 EVAN                   30.00      30.13    7  
  2 Dueball, Scott            21 LATT                   28.00      30.69    5  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dueball, Scott            21 LATT                 1:06.00    1:06.97    7  
  2 Deppen, Grant             24 EVAN                 1:08.00    1:07.81    5  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falco, Dave               27 TWC                    28.00      27.39    7  
  2 Brummett, Brandon         26 GS                     31.00      32.45    5  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falco, Dave               27 TWC                    59.00      59.34    7  
  2 Brummett, Brandon         26 GS                   1:25.00    1:15.72    5  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brummett, Brandon         26 GS                   2:45.00    2:55.34    7  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falco, Dave               27 TWC                    35.00      35.26    7  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krenzer, Brian            29 CS                   1:03.40    1:04.61    7  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brummett, Brandon         26 GS                     42.00      41.70    7  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krenzer, Brian            29 CS                     26.00      26.90    7  
  2 Falco, Dave               27 TWC                    33.00      30.79    5  
  3 Brummett, Brandon         26 GS                     52.00      37.29    4  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krenzer, Brian            29 CS                   1:00.00      59.36    7  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falco, Dave               27 TWC                  1:15.00    1:12.75    7  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Lenoardo         30 TWC                    24.00      24.57    7  
  2 Poortinga, Vincent        32 TWC                    25.00      24.87    5  
  3 Andreeff, Steve           34 ELGIN                  30.00      27.10    4  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        31 ELGIN                  53.00      52.44    7  
  2 Poortinga, Vincent        32 TWC                    54.00      54.17    5  
  3 Mendoza, Lenoardo         30 TWC                    55.00      56.77    4  
  4 Andreeff, Steve           34 ELGIN                1:10.00    1:05.81    3  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        31 ELGIN                1:54.00    1:54.75    7  
  2 Poortinga, Vincent        32 TWC                  2:02.00    2:00.96    5  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Lenoardo         30 TWC                    30.00      31.01    7  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poortinga, Vincent        32 TWC                    32.00      31.73    7  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        31 ELGIN                  25.50      26.85    7  
  2 Mendoza, Lenoardo         30 TWC                    28.00      27.84    5  
  3 Poortinga, Vincent        32 TWC                    27.00      28.05    4  
  4 Andreeff, Steve           34 ELGIN                  45.00      32.51    3  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        31 ELGIN                  58.00      58.22    7  
  2 Mendoza, Lenoardo         30 TWC                  1:07.00    1:06.62    5  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        31 ELGIN                1:01.50    1:00.55    7  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Brian         35 EVAN                   25.00      23.97    7  
  2 Turk, Steve               37 EVAN                   24.00      24.26    5  
  3 Sekiguchi, Tom            39 LATT                      NT      28.95    4  
  4 DeYoung, John             38 NYRS                 1:05.00      29.72    3  
  5 Luke, Darryl              37 TWC                    34.37      35.91    2  
  6 Cunniffe, Patrick         37 ELGIN                  37.00      36.17    1  
  7 Tratt, Kerric             36 ELGIN                     NT      37.74  
  8 Finerty, Patrick          37 GS                     52.00      40.27  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Brian         35 EVAN                   55.00      52.80    7  
  2 Turk, Steve               37 EVAN                   53.00      53.62    5  
  3 DeYoung, John             38 NYRS                   30.00    1:05.71    4  
  4 Luke, Darryl              37 TWC                  1:18.54    1:18.08    3  
  5 Tratt, Kerric             36 ELGIN                     NT    1:24.93    2  
  6 Finerty, Patrick          37 GS                   1:45.00    1:30.30    1  
  7 Cunniffe, Patrick         37 ELGIN                1:21.00    1:37.28  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sekiguchi, Tom            39 LATT                      NT    2:31.87    7  
  2 Finerty, Patrick          37 GS                   3:50.00    2:59.71    5  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sekiguchi, Tom            39 LATT                      NT      36.65    7  
  2 Luke, Darryl              37 TWC                    44.85      45.23    5  
  3 Finerty, Patrick          37 GS                     58.00      49.80    4  
  4 Tratt, Kerric             36 ELGIN                     NT      53.61    3  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luke, Darryl              37 TWC                  1:37.44    1:34.37    7  
  2 Finerty, Patrick          37 GS                   2:00.00    1:46.85    5  
  3 Cunniffe, Patrick         37 ELGIN                2:00.00    1:48.60    4  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sekiguchi, Tom            39 LATT                      NT      39.87    7  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Brian         35 EVAN                   26.00      26.24    7  
  2 Turk, Steve               37 EVAN                   26.50      26.78    5  
  3 Tratt, Kerric             36 ELGIN                     NT      53.53    4  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Brian         35 EVAN                   58.00      56.47    7  
  2 Turk, Steve               37 EVAN                   58.00      59.68    5  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Brian         35 EVAN                 1:06.00      59.92    7  
  2 Turk, Steve               37 EVAN                 1:02.00    1:00.77    5  
 -- Sekiguchi, Tom            39 LATT                      NT         DQ  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackermann, David A        42 EVAN                   24.69      24.80    7  
  2 Kitral, Mark              42 BUE                    27.00      27.37    5  
  3 McCarthy, Christopher     41 GS                     29.50      28.96    4  
  4 Bland, Steven             41 ELGIN                  31.00      29.74    3  
  5 Ziegelski, David          41 GS                     37.63      39.48    1.5
  5 Smart, Brian              40 COHO                   40.00      39.48    1.5
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Phil               43 EVAN                 1:02.00    1:00.40    7  
  2 Kitral, Mark              42 BUE                  1:02.00    1:01.32    5  
  3 McCarthy, Christopher     41 GS                   1:05.00    1:02.65    4  
  4 Bland, Steven             41 ELGIN                1:15.00    1:03.13    3  
  5 Owens, Bill               44 EVAN                 1:10.00    1:08.68    2  
  6 Ziegelski, David          41 GS                   1:16.00    1:27.17    1  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackermann, David A        42 EVAN                 1:57.69    2:07.46    7  
  2 McCarthy, Christopher     41 GS                   2:20.00    2:17.11    5  
  3 Kitral, Mark              42 BUE                  2:30.00    2:23.20    4  
  4 Bland, Steven             41 ELGIN                3:00.00    2:26.86    3  
  5 Ziegelski, David          41 GS                   3:25.85    3:16.34    2  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackermann, David A        42 EVAN                   28.69      30.66    7  
  2 Owens, Bill               44 EVAN                   42.13      43.87    5  
  3 Ziegelski, David          41 GS                     48.45      48.81    4  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bland, Steven             41 ELGIN                1:45.00    1:23.14    7  
  2 Owens, Bill               44 EVAN                 1:32.00    1:35.99    5  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackermann, David A        42 EVAN                   29.69      30.51    7  
  2 Gould, Phil               43 EVAN                   35.00      36.86    5  
  3 Owens, Bill               44 EVAN                   42.00      41.93    4  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Christopher     41 GS                     30.00      29.50    7  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Christopher     41 GS                   1:10.00    1:09.56    7  
  2 Gould, Phil               43 EVAN                 1:15.00    1:12.88    5  
  3 Owens, Bill               44 EVAN                 1:26.00    1:27.25    4  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, Dave           46 CS                     27.80      25.69    7  
  2 Schark, Mark              46 ELGIN                  28.00      26.76    5  
  3 Filippini, Michael H      47 EVAN                   28.00      30.32    4  
  4 Lue, Kevin                48 ELGIN                  35.00      32.55    3  
  5 Gordon, Steve             49 ELGIN                  32.00      34.61    2  
  6 Schroeder, Keith          47 LATT                   50.00      35.47    1  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, Dave           46 CS                     56.00      55.50    7  
  2 Goyette, Brian M          48 ELGIN                  58.50      59.83    5  
  3 Johnson, Mark             48 UN                   1:06.00    1:16.18    4  
  4 Lue, Kevin                48 ELGIN                1:25.00    1:17.73    3  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goyette, Brian M          48 ELGIN                2:12.00    2:13.75    7  
  2 Schark, Mark              46 ELGIN                2:30.00    2:16.59    5  
  3 Woerner, Bruce            45 ELGIN                2:38.64    2:44.06    4  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schark, Mark              46 ELGIN                  33.00      32.63    7  
  2 Filippini, Michael H      47 EVAN                   36.00      35.07    5  
  3 Schroeder, Keith          47 LATT                 1:00.00      41.24    4  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filippini, Michael H      47 EVAN                 1:20.00    1:22.19    7  
 -- Woerner, Bruce            45 ELGIN                1:48.00         DQ  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woerner, Bruce            45 ELGIN                  38.00      38.79    7  
  2 Filippini, Michael H      47 EVAN                   40.00      40.46    5  
  3 Gordon, Steve             49 ELGIN                  42.00      42.00    4  
  4 Schark, Mark              46 ELGIN                  44.00      42.05    3  
  5 Lue, Kevin                48 ELGIN                  47.00      46.15    2  
 -- Lindahl, Larry            48 TWC                    44.00         DQ  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goyette, Brian M          48 ELGIN                1:25.00    1:24.88    7  
  2 Woerner, Bruce            45 ELGIN                1:27.00    1:28.51    5  
  3 Gordon, Steve             49 ELGIN                1:30.00    1:40.41    4  
  4 Lue, Kevin                48 ELGIN                2:00.00    1:46.74    3  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, Dave           46 CS                     32.00      28.37    7  
  2 Schark, Mark              46 ELGIN                  32.00      30.02    5  
  3 Goyette, Brian M          48 ELGIN                  30.00      30.08    4  
  4 Gordon, Steve             49 ELGIN                  34.00      38.61    3  
  5 Lue, Kevin                48 ELGIN                1:10.00      47.49    2  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, Dave           46 CS                   1:05.00    1:03.98    7  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, Dave           46 CS                   1:10.00    1:07.15    7  
  2 Goyette, Brian M          48 ELGIN                1:11.00    1:11.40    5  
  3 Dieterle, Michael         46 UN                   1:18.00    1:13.79    4  
  4 Lindahl, Larry            48 TWC                  1:45.00    1:21.03    3  
  5 Schroeder, Keith          47 LATT                 2:50.00    1:24.54    2  
  6 Woerner, Bruce            45 ELGIN                1:27.00    1:30.98    1  
  7 Gordon, Steve             49 ELGIN                1:32.00    1:33.23  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Gregory            54 LIB                    28.00      26.44    7  
  2 Sortor, Don               51 EVAN                   33.04      28.44    5  
  3 Effron, Drew              51 NYRS                   29.00      28.67    4  
  4 Adams, Rod                50 ELGIN                  30.00      30.28    3  
  5 Heston, Riup              52 GS                     37.52      31.28    2  
  6 Conlon, Mark A            51 BUE                    35.00      35.59    1  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Boyd               51 EVAN                   59.00      57.66    7  
  2 Rasch, Thomas             52 SHAB                 1:02.00    1:01.15    5  
  3 Weber, Gregory            54 LIB                    58.25    1:01.17    4  
  4 Anderson, Mark J          54 UN                   1:03.00    1:03.10    3  
  5 Effron, Drew              51 NYRS                 1:07.00    1:07.08    2  
  6 Miller, Lawrence          52 TWC                  1:15.00    1:10.91    1  
  7 Heston, Riup              52 GS                   1:28.05    1:12.41  
  8 Pinkus, Alfonse           54 EVAN                 1:15.00    1:13.64  
  9 Conlon, Mark A            51 BUE                  1:20.00    1:18.81  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mark J          54 UN                   2:15.00    2:19.49    7  
  2 Rasch, Thomas             52 SHAB                 2:25.00    2:20.65    5  
  3 Miller, Lawrence          52 TWC                  2:35.00    2:33.81    4  
  4 Conlon, Mark A            51 BUE                  2:45.00    2:47.70    3  
  5 Heston, Riup              52 GS                   3:22.06    2:55.06    2  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mark J          54 UN                     35.00      36.21    7  
  2 Adams, Rod                50 ELGIN                  37.00      37.82    5  
  3 Pinkus, Alfonse           54 EVAN                   45.00      46.11    4  
  4 Certeza, Carmelo          52 GS                   1:19.62    1:06.36    3  
 -- Matherson, Frank          53 ELGIN                  48.50         DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Boyd               51 EVAN                 1:10.00    1:13.72    7  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Boyd               51 EVAN                   34.00      33.58    7  
  2 Dueball, Steven E         53 LATT                   34.00      34.26    5  
  3 Effron, Drew              51 NYRS                   36.00      37.08    4  
  4 Weber, Gregory            54 LIB                    37.50      38.25    3  
  5 Miller, Lawrence          52 TWC                    39.00      41.41    2  
  6 Adams, Rod                50 ELGIN                  43.00      41.88    1  
  7 Pinkus, Alfonse           54 EVAN                   45.00      42.18  
  8 Heston, Riup              52 GS                   1:00.49      45.92  
  9 Matherson, Frank          53 ELGIN                  48.50      49.16  
 10 Conlon, Mark A            51 BUE                    50.00      50.30  
 11 Certeza, Carmelo          52 GS                   1:10.02      58.70  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Boyd               51 EVAN                 1:15.00    1:16.57    7  
  2 Dueball, Steven E         53 LATT                 1:16.00    1:17.67    5  
  3 Effron, Drew              51 NYRS                 1:32.00    1:25.57    4  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkus, Alfonse           54 EVAN                   40.00      39.59    7  
  2 Heston, Riup              52 GS                     44.09      46.14    5  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matherson, Frank          53 ELGIN                1:45.00    1:47.53    7  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Rod                50 ELGIN                1:16.00    1:16.94    7  
  2 Dueball, Steven E         53 LATT                 1:16.00    1:19.96    5  
  3 Pinkus, Alfonse           54 EVAN                 1:30.00    1:24.25    4  
  4 Miller, Lawrence          52 TWC                  1:27.00    1:24.74    3  
  5 Matherson, Frank          53 ELGIN                1:40.00    1:38.72    2  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pick, Jeff                59 GS                     32.00      30.61    7  
  2 Prince, Clifford          57 GS                     36.07      33.06    5  
  3 Spector, Stephan          57 TWC                    34.73      34.61    4  
  4 Simkus, Paul              59 TWC                    41.00      41.17    3  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Joe              56 EVAN                 1:00.50    1:03.12    7  
  2 Kracen, Scott             59 ELGIN                1:08.00    1:04.56    5  
  3 Pick, Jeff                59 GS                   1:12.00    1:08.55    4  
  4 Spaulding, Robert         55 BUE                  1:08.00    1:09.45    3  
  5 Prince, Clifford          57 GS                   1:26.02    1:15.10    2  
  6 Spector, Stephan          57 TWC                  1:21.69    1:20.21    1  
  7 Mueller, James            56 GS                   1:50.00    1:29.08  
  8 Simkus, Paul              59 TWC                  1:35.00    1:32.27  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spector, Stephan          57 TWC                  3:07.81    2:59.02    7  
  2 Spaulding, Robert         55 BUE                  3:05.00    3:05.06    5  
  3 Fergus, Brian             57 GS                   2:58.00    3:14.68    4  
  4 Mueller, James            56 GS                   3:40.00    3:15.53    3  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Brian             57 GS                     44.00      43.60    7  
  2 Kracen, Scott             59 ELGIN                  45.00      43.86    5  
  3 Hertel, Robert G          56 EVAN                   43.00      46.29    4  
  4 Simkus, Paul              59 TWC                    50.00      51.81    3  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kracen, Scott             59 ELGIN                1:40.00    1:34.93    7  
  2 Simkus, Paul              59 TWC                  1:51.00    1:51.51    5  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Joe              56 EVAN                   38.00      36.65    7  
  2 Spaulding, Robert         55 BUE                    35.00      37.70    5  
  3 Pick, Jeff                59 GS                     41.00      39.78    4  
  4 Fergus, Brian             57 GS                     43.00      42.98    3  
  5 Prince, Clifford          57 GS                     51.09      44.67    2  
  6 Hertel, Robert G          56 EVAN                   45.00      45.64    1  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spaulding, Robert         55 BUE                  1:22.00    1:25.93    7  
  2 Pick, Jeff                59 GS                   1:40.00    1:32.57    5  
  3 Hertel, Robert G          56 EVAN                 1:42.00    1:41.40    4  
  4 Mueller, James            56 GS                   2:02.00    1:46.28    3  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kracen, Scott             59 ELGIN                  42.00      40.46    7  
  2 Prince, Clifford          57 GS                     51.66      46.83    5  
  3 Spector, Stephan          57 TWC                    46.38      49.40    4  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spaulding, Robert         55 BUE                  1:18.00    1:16.04    7  
  2 Kracen, Scott             59 ELGIN                1:30.00    1:30.11    5  
  3 Prince, Clifford          57 GS                   1:45.21    1:34.52    4  
  4 Spector, Stephan          57 TWC                  1:32.81    1:34.70    3  
 -- Carroll, Joe              56 EVAN                 1:14.00         DQ  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, OZ               61 ELGIN                     NT      31.12    7  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry H           62 ELGIN                1:20.00    1:20.21    7  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Dennis            61 GS                   3:10.00    3:00.09    7  
  2 Dayton, Barry H           62 ELGIN                3:00.00    3:02.30    5  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, OZ               61 ELGIN                  37.90      42.18    7  
  2 Dayton, Barry H           62 ELGIN                  45.00      45.88    5  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, OZ               61 ELGIN                1:37.50    1:35.32    7  
  2 Dayton, Barry H           62 ELGIN                1:40.00    1:45.35    5  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breituopf, Peter          60 GS                   1:08.08      55.41    7  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breituopf, Peter          60 GS                   2:23.22    2:11.15    7  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, OZ               61 ELGIN                  35.10      35.97    7  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, OZ               61 ELGIN                1:23.00    1:26.09    7  
  2 Dayton, Barry H           62 ELGIN                1:35.00    1:40.33    5  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          67 GS                   1:58.34    1:47.77    7  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          67 GS                   3:45.21    3:47.00    7  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          67 GS                   1:36.01    1:09.49    7  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               65 NAP                    42.00      40.79    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               65 NAP                  1:25.00    1:27.28    7  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          67 GS                   1:33.22      59.55    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               65 NAP                  1:22.00    1:17.63    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          67 GS                   2:35.27    2:16.22    7  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             74 OAK                    31.90      31.56    7  
  2 De Matoff, Mel            73 GS                        NT      44.79    5  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             74 OAK                  1:14.90    1:10.04    7  
  2 Magill, Chuck D           73 SCS                  1:19.00    1:22.17    5  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             74 OAK                  2:55.00    2:50.86    7  
  2 Magill, Chuck D           73 SCS                  3:04.00    3:02.26    5  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             74 OAK                    41.00      42.55    7  
  2 Magill, Chuck D           73 SCS                    41.00      43.69    5  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Matoff, Mel            73 GS                        NT    1:00.86    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magill, Chuck D           73 SCS                  1:36.00    1:44.66    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             74 OAK                  1:32.50    1:34.47    7  
 -- Magill, Chuck D           73 SCS                  1:36.00         DQ  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheflow, Richard S       83 ELGIN                  48.00      49.38    7  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheflow, Richard S       83 ELGIN                1:00.00    1:00.62    7  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheflow, Richard S       83 ELGIN                2:08.00    2:17.81    7  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheflow, Richard S       83 ELGIN                1:15.00    1:13.49    7  
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Wellness Center  'A'                               NT    1:57.16   14  
     1) Beeskow, Melissa W24            2) Howland, Heather W27           
     3) Pletch, Mary W W44              4) Tusa, Zsejke W29               
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Wellness Center  'A'                               NT    2:08.84   14  
     1) Howland, Heather W27            2) Tusa, Zsejke W29               
     3) Pletch, Mary W W44              4) Beeskow, Melissa W24           
 -- Buehler Breakers  'A'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Magsim, Jill W29                2) Smar, Susan W43                
     3) Magsam, Deb W24                 4) Emigh, Heather W33             
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    2:33.96   14  
     1) Koury, Kristin W45              2) Hollander, Karen W46           
     3) Krauklis, Emily W29             4) Lowen, Britteny W26            
  2 Gray Sharks  'A'                                       NT    2:48.36   10  
     1) Musser, Heidi W41               2) Goodwin, Amy W26               
     3) Tobler, Ellen W36               4) Majerczak, Heidi W35           
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Sharks  'A'                                       NT    2:28.96   14  
     1) Goodwin, Amy W26                2) Tullos, Whitney W28            
     3) Tobler, Ellen W36               4) Majerczak, Heidi W35           
  2 The Wellness Center  'A'                               NT    2:54.95   10  
     1) Cupro, Patricia W41             2) Ward, Carol W59                
     3) Pon, Katrina W30                4) Streed, Kim W51                
  3 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    3:16.02    8  
     1) Hollander, Karen W46            2) Lowen, Britteny W26            
     3) Krauklis, Emily W29             4) Seaton, Gina W33               
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    2:16.85   14  
     1) Grotenhuis, Corinne W42         2) Colby, Jennifer W43            
     3) Kracin, Cindy W57               4) Vogel, Aileen W55              
  2 The Wellness Center  'A'                               NT    2:19.64   10  
     1) Cupro, Patricia W41             2) Streed, Kim W51                
     3) Ward, Carol W59                 4) Padar, Jody W35                
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    2:39.83   14  
     1) Vogel, Aileen W55               2) Kracin, Cindy W57              
     3) Colby, Jennifer W43             4) Koury, Kristin W45             
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'A'                                  NT    3:03.12   14  
     1) Richardson, Robin W46           2) Kurz, Mary W65                 
     3) Stevens, Ann B W74              4) Berning, Henrietta W74         
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'A'                                  NT    3:25.17   14  
     1) Richardson, Robin W46           2) Kurz, Mary W65                 
     3) Stevens, Ann B W74              4) Berning, Henrietta W74         
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'A'                                  NT    1:42.01   14  
     1) Deppen, Matt M22                2) Deppen, Grant M24              
     3) Cunningham, Brian M35           4) Ackermann, David A M42         
  2 Lattof YMCA Master  'A'                                NT    2:02.80   10  
     1) Dueball, Scott M21              2) Dueball, Steven E M53          
     3) Schroeder, Keith M47            4) Sekiguchi, Tom M39             
  3 Gray Sharks  'A'                                       NT    2:26.21    8  
     1) Benages, Kevin M23              2) De Matoff, Mel M73             
     3) Brummett, Brandon M26           4) Finerty, Patrick M37           
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'A'                                  NT    2:04.83   14  
     1) Deppen, Matt M22                2) Deppen, Grant M24              
     3) Cunningham, Brian M35           4) Turk, Steve M37                
  2 Lattof YMCA Master  'A'                                NT    2:11.68   10  
     1) Dueball, Scott M21              2) Dueball, Steven E M53          
     3) Schroeder, Keith M47            4) Sekiguchi, Tom M39             
 -- Gray Sharks  'A'                                       NT         DQ  
     1) Ziegelski, David M41            2) Benages, Kevin M23             
     3) Heston, Riup M52                4) Certeza, Carmelo M52           
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    1:46.83   14  
     1) Bland, Steven M41               2) Schark, Mark M46               
     3) Goyette, Brian M M48            4) Culver, Benjamin B M31         
  2 The Wellness Center  'A'                               NT    2:12.04   10  
     1) Spector, Stephan M57            2) Falco, Dave M27                
     3) Miller, Lawrence M52            4) Simkus, Paul M59               
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    2:05.47   14  
     1) Schark, Mark M46                2) Goyette, Brian M M48           
     3) Culver, Benjamin B M31          4) Bland, Steven M41              
  2 The Wellness Center  'A'                               NT    2:07.11   10  
     1) Mendoza, Lenoardo M30           2) Poortinga, Vincent M32         
     3) Miller, Lawrence M52            4) Falco, Dave M27                
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'A'                                  NT    1:55.73   14  
     1) Black, Boyd M51                 2) Filippini, Michael H M47       
     3) Owens, Bill M44                 4) Gould, Phil M43                
  2 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    2:21.64   10  
     1) Cunniffe, Patrick M37           2) Gordon, Steve M49              
     3) Tratt, Kerric M36               4) Woerner, Bruce M45             
  3 Gray Sharks  'A'                                       NT    2:23.96    8  
     1) Cohen, Kenneth H M67            2) Ziegelski, David M41           
     3) Heston, Riup M52                4) McCarthy, Christopher M41      
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'A'                                  NT    2:15.46   14  
     1) Black, Boyd M51                 2) Filippini, Michael H M47       
     3) Owens, Bill M44                 4) Gould, Phil M43                
  2 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    2:44.91   10  
     1) Tratt, Kerric M36               2) Woerner, Bruce M45             
     3) Gordon, Steve M49               4) Lue, Kevin M48                 
  3 Gray Sharks  'A'                                       NT    3:00.85    8  
     1) Finerty, Patrick M37            2) De Matoff, Mel M73             
     3) McCarthy, Christopher M41       4) Mueller, James M56             
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    2:16.71   14  
     1) Matherson, Frank M53            2) Dayton, Barry H M62            
     3) Kracen, Scott M59               4) Adams, Rod M50                 
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'A'                                  NT    2:15.68   14  
     1) Hertel, Robert G M56            2) Pinkus, Alfonse M54            
     3) Sortor, Don M51                 4) Carroll, Joe M56               
  2 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    3:18.92   10  
     1) Matherson, Frank M53            2) Scheflow, Richard S M83        
     3) Osborne, OZ M61                 4) Dayton, Barry H M62            
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Sharks  'A'                                       NT    2:17.75   14  
     1) Prince, Clifford M57            2) Mueller, James M56             
     3) Miller, Dennis M61              4) Pick, Jeff M59                 
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Sharks  'A'                                       NT    2:46.01   14  
     1) Fergus, Brian M57               2) Pick, Jeff M59                 
     3) Prince, Clifford M57            4) Miller, Dennis M61             
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lattof YMCA Master  'A'                                NT    1:59.80   14  
     1) Porter, Lisa W36                2) Sekiguchi, Tom M39             
     3) Boom, Carolyn W20               4) Dueball, Steven E M53          
  2 The Wellness Center  'A'                               NT    2:09.45   10  
     1) Miller, Lawrence M52            2) Spector, Stephan M57           
     3) Beeskow, Melissa W24            4) Pon, Katrina W30               
  3 Gray Sharks  'A'                                       NT    2:36.60    8  
     1) Finerty, Patrick M37            2) Jucha, Priscilla W20           
     3) Mueller, James M56              4) Rivera, Chizu W23              
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts  'A'                                    NT    2:09.96   14  
     1) Krenzer, Brian M29              2) Litoff, Dana W23               
     3) Sebastian, Dave M46             4) Kafka, Heidi W45               
  2 Buehler Breakers  'A'                                  NT    2:18.43   10  
     1) Spaulding, Robert M55           2) Magsim, Jill W29               
     3) Magsam, Deb W24                 4) Kitral, Mark M42               
  3 Gray Sharks  'A'                                       NT    2:31.45    8  
     1) Jucha, Priscilla W20            2) Benages, Kevin M23             
     3) Brummett, Brandon M26           4) Rivera, Chizu W23              
 -- Lattof YMCA Master  'A'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Schroeder, Keith M47            2) Dueball, Scott M21             
     3) Porter, Lisa W36                4) Boom, Carolyn W20              
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Wellness Center  'B'                               NT    1:49.42   14  
     1) Pletch, Mary W W44              2) Poortinga, Vincent M32         
     3) Mendoza, Lenoardo M30           4) Howland, Heather W27           
  2 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    2:03.12   10  
     1) Krauklis, Emily W29             2) Goyette, Brian M M48           
     3) Colby, Jennifer W43             4) Andreeff, Steve M34            
  3 Gray Sharks  'A'                                       NT    2:04.41    8  
     1) Brummett, Brandon M26           2) Tullos, Whitney W28            
     3) Prince, Clifford M57            4) Goodwin, Amy W26               
  4 The Wellness Center  'A'                               NT    2:22.48    6  
     1) Falco, Dave M27                 2) Simkus, Paul M59               
     3) Streed, Kim W51                 4) Padar, Jody W35                
  5 Elgin Blue Wave  'B'                                   NT    2:30.58    4  
     1) Lowen, Britteny W26             2) Cunniffe, Patrick M37          
     3) Hollander, Karen W46            4) Lue, Kevin M48                 
  6 Elgin Blue Wave  'C'                                   NT    2:37.06    2  
     1) Seaton, Gina W33                2) Woerner, Bruce M45             
     3) Koury, Kristin W45              4) Bland, Steven M41              
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Wellness Center  'A'                               NT    1:57.62   14  
     1) Poortinga, Vincent M32          2) Falco, Dave M27                
     3) Tusa, Zsejke W29                4) Howland, Heather W27           
  2 Evanston Masters  'A'                                  NT    2:06.47   10  
     1) Cunningham, Nell W42            2) Baker, Sarah W26               
     3) Turk, Steve M37                 4) Ackermann, David A M42         
  3 Elgin Blue Wave  'C'                                   NT    2:17.65    8  
     1) Adams, Rod M50                  2) Colby, Jennifer W43            
     3) Culver, Benjamin B M31          4) Koury, Kristin W45             
  4 Elgin Blue Wave  'B'                                   NT    2:35.52    6  
     1) Grotenhuis, Corinne W42         2) Lue, Kevin M48                 
     3) Krauklis, Emily W29             4) Andreeff, Steve M34            
  5 Gray Sharks  'A'                                       NT    2:41.47    4  
     1) Cohen, Kenneth H M67            2) Fergus, Brian M57              
     3) Goodwin, Amy W26                4) Ziegelski, David M41           
  6 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    2:59.96    2  
     1) Bland, Steven M41               2) Lowen, Britteny W26            
     3) Schark, Mark M46                4) Seaton, Gina W33               
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Sharks  'A'                                       NT    2:04.54   14  
     1) Majerczak, Heidi W35            2) Pick, Jeff M59                 
     3) Tobler, Ellen W36               4) McCarthy, Christopher M41      
  2 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    2:33.71   10  
     1) Kripke, Joan W55                2) Grotenhuis, Corinne W42        
     3) Gordon, Steve M49               4) Tratt, Kerric M36              
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Sharks  'A'                                       NT    2:21.45   14  
     1) Tobler, Ellen W36               2) Pick, Jeff M59                 
     3) Majerczak, Heidi W35            4) McCarthy, Christopher M41      
  2 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    3:06.89   10  
     1) Hollander, Karen W46            2) Kripke, Joan W55               
     3) Matherson, Frank M53            4) Tratt, Kerric M36              
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'A'                                  NT    2:38.52   14  
     1) Richardson, Robin W46           2) Kurz, Mary W65                 
     3) Sortor, Don M51                 4) Pinkus, Alfonse M54            
  2 The Wellness Center  'A'                               NT    3:05.41   10  
     1) Spector, Stephan M57            2) Simkus, Paul M59               
     3) Streed, Kim W51                 4) Rooney, Joanne W74             
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    2:13.49   14  
     1) Kracin, Cindy W57               2) Vogel, Aileen W55              
     3) Osborne, OZ M61                 4) Kracen, Scott M59              
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    2:36.09   14  
     1) Vogel, Aileen W55               2) Kracin, Cindy W57              
     3) Osborne, OZ M61                 4) Kracen, Scott M59