Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/16/2008
             2008 TYR Grand Prix Chicago - 12/6/2008 to 12/7/2008              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.61   9/27/1998 ALISON TERRY                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Omahen, Ali               20 Ind-Im-IL                        30.64    9  
  2 Boilesen, Tiffany         24 Lib-Im-IL                        31.91    7  
  3 Houin, Mary Jane          24 HPX-IN                           35.78    6  
 -- Johnson, Jessica          21 MICH-MI                             NS  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.86  12/14/1997 ALISON TERRY                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Omahen, Ali               20 Ind-Im-IL                      1:08.66    9  
                  32.67     1:08.66 (35.99)                                        
  2 Houin, Mary Jane          24 HPX-IN                         1:24.53    7  
                  39.19     1:24.53 (45.34)                                        
 -- Kearns, Christina         20 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:06.21   12/9/2001 DAWN HECKMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Omahen, Ali               20 Ind-Im-IL                      2:29.30    9  
                  34.41     1:11.92 (37.51)     1:50.80 (38.88)     2:29.30 (38.50)
  2 Boilesen, Tiffany         24 Lib-Im-IL                      2:42.61    7  
                  37.76     1:20.01 (42.25)     2:02.44 (42.43)     2:42.61 (40.17)
  3 Houin, Mary Jane          24 HPX-IN                         3:07.86    6  
                  42.13     1:29.50 (47.37)     2:19.18 (49.68)     3:07.86 (48.68)
  4 Johnson, Jessica          21 MICH-MI                        3:54.44    5  
                  47.65     1:46.54 (58.89)   2:51.59 (1:05.05)   3:54.44 (1:02.85)
 -- Swank, Emily              24 WLAC-IL                            SCR  
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:25.13   12/9/2001 DAWN HECKMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jessica          21 MICH-MI                        8:07.82    9  
                  49.75   1:50.57 (1:00.82)   2:53.74 (1:03.17)   3:57.51 (1:03.77)
                                                    6:07.09 ( )   8:09.07 (2:01.98)
            8:07.82 ( )                                                            
 
Women 18-24 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:58.71   12/9/2001 DAWN HECKMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jessica          21 MICH-MI                       16:27.57    9  
                  48.78     1:45.42 (56.64)   2:47.21 (1:01.79)   3:52.95 (1:05.74)
      4:55.66 (1:02.71)   6:00.61 (1:04.95)   7:03.76 (1:03.15)   8:08.53 (1:04.77)
      9:11.61 (1:03.08)  11:20.39 (2:08.78)  12:22.59 (1:02.20)  13:26.45 (1:03.86)
     14:29.11 (1:02.66)  15:31.05 (1:01.94)    16:27.57 (56.52)                    
 
Women 18-24 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:15.23  11/11/2001 DAWN HECKMAN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boilesen, Tiffany         24 Lib-Im-IL                     22:33.72    9  
                  39.50     1:23.55 (44.05)     2:08.05 (44.50)     2:53.32 (45.27)
        3:39.02 (45.70)     4:24.59 (45.57)     5:10.52 (45.93)     5:56.47 (45.95)
        6:41.83 (45.36)     7:27.00 (45.17)     8:12.81 (45.81)     8:58.33 (45.52)
        9:43.44 (45.11)    10:28.58 (45.14)    11:14.21 (45.63)    11:59.57 (45.36)
       12:44.67 (45.10)    13:30.19 (45.52)    14:15.88 (45.69)    15:01.49 (45.61)
       15:47.43 (45.94)    16:32.92 (45.49)    17:18.29 (45.37)    18:04.15 (45.86)
       18:49.39 (45.24)    19:34.80 (45.41)    20:20.62 (45.82)    21:05.62 (45.00)
       21:50.29 (44.67)    22:33.72 (43.43)                                        
  2 Litoff, Dana              24 Chsm-Im-IL                    26:20.03    7  
                  46.78     1:38.79 (52.01)     2:32.05 (53.26)     3:26.31 (54.26)
        4:19.82 (53.51)     5:13.68 (53.86)     6:07.59 (53.91)     7:01.59 (54.00)
        7:55.64 (54.05)     8:50.14 (54.50)     9:43.59 (53.45)    10:38.33 (54.74)
       11:33.01 (54.68)    12:27.09 (54.08)    13:21.11 (54.02)    14:14.67 (53.56)
       15:08.74 (54.07)    16:01.83 (53.09)    16:54.91 (53.08)    17:48.49 (53.58)
       18:41.36 (52.87)    19:34.38 (53.02)    20:26.44 (52.06)    21:19.07 (52.63)
       22:11.23 (52.16)    23:03.11 (51.88)    23:53.85 (50.74)    24:44.02 (50.17)
       25:34.20 (50.18)    26:20.03 (45.83)                                        
  3 Johnson, Jessica          21 MICH-MI                       31:36.94    6  
                  50.99     1:50.00 (59.01)   2:52.75 (1:02.75)   3:55.73 (1:02.98)
      4:57.93 (1:02.20)   6:01.93 (1:04.00)   7:05.09 (1:03.16)   8:09.49 (1:04.40)
      9:12.77 (1:03.28)  10:15.92 (1:03.15)  11:20.45 (1:04.53)  12:25.00 (1:04.55)
     13:28.34 (1:03.34)  14:33.04 (1:04.70)                            15:37.59 ( )
     16:40.79 (1:03.20)  17:47.43 (1:06.64)  18:52.01 (1:04.58)  19:57.99 (1:05.98)
     21:02.82 (1:04.83)  22:06.55 (1:03.73)  23:09.14 (1:02.59)  24:13.82 (1:04.68)
     25:17.80 (1:03.98)  26:23.64 (1:05.84)  27:27.83 (1:04.19)                    
                               29:37.12 ( )  31:36.94 (1:59.82)                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.69  12/10/2000 PAIGE FRANCIS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Omahen, Ali               20 Ind-Im-IL                        36.05    9  
  2 Boilesen, Tiffany         24 Lib-Im-IL                        39.55    7  
  3 Litoff, Dana              24 Chsm-Im-IL                       48.96    6  
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:22.61  12/10/1995 N WUNDERLICH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litoff, Dana              24 Chsm-Im-IL                     3:52.48    9  
                  58.70   1:58.82 (1:00.12)     2:57.94 (59.12)     3:52.48 (54.54)
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.09  12/10/1995 BEATA KASZUBA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Omahen, Ali               20 Ind-Im-IL                        38.41    9  
  2 Litoff, Dana              24 Chsm-Im-IL                       46.03    7  
  3 Shuey, Laina              24 WLAC-IL                          46.11    6  
  4 Houin, Mary Jane          24 HPX-IN                           48.92    5  
  5 Swank, Emily              24 WLAC-IL                          51.21    4  
 -- Kearns, Christina         20 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.89  12/10/1995 BEATA KASZUBA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Omahen, Ali               20 Ind-Im-IL                      1:25.04    9  
                  40.23     1:25.04 (44.81)                                        
  2 Litoff, Dana              24 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:42.43    7  
                  50.34     1:42.43 (52.09)                                        
 -- Swank, Emily              24 WLAC-IL                            SCR  
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:38.63   11/2/1997 ANITA NALL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Omahen, Ali               20 Ind-Im-IL                      3:09.46    9  
                  42.94     1:31.91 (48.97)     2:21.00 (49.09)     3:09.46 (48.46)
  2 Shuey, Laina              24 WLAC-IL                        3:34.10    7  
                  48.05     1:41.34 (53.29)     2:37.37 (56.03)     3:34.10 (56.73)
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.84   11/6/1994 JAMIE RAAB                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Omahen, Ali               20 Ind-Im-IL                        32.80    9  
  2 Swank, Emily              24 WLAC-IL                          43.67    7  
  3 Shuey, Laina              24 WLAC-IL                          45.66    6  
 -- Kearns, Christina         20 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.01  11/11/2001 DAWN HECKMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Swank, Emily              24 WLAC-IL                            SCR  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.34  12/10/1995 BEATA KASZUBA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houin, Mary Jane          24 HPX-IN                         1:38.56    9  
                  51.14     1:38.56 (47.42)                                        
  2 Swank, Emily              24 WLAC-IL                        1:38.97    7  
                  46.07     1:38.97 (52.90)                                        
 -- Kearns, Christina         20 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.87   12/9/2001 DAWN HECKMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Omahen, Ali               20 Ind-Im-IL                      2:46.98    9  
                  35.95     1:20.47 (44.52)     2:07.10 (46.63)     2:46.98 (39.88)
  2 Shuey, Laina              24 WLAC-IL                        3:15.80    7  
                  44.89     1:35.36 (50.47)     2:29.05 (53.69)     3:15.80 (46.75)
  3 Swank, Emily              24 WLAC-IL                        3:27.59    6  
                  43.66     1:37.34 (53.68)     2:36.58 (59.24)     3:27.59 (51.01)
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:58.55   12/9/2001 DAWN HECKMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Omahen, Ali               20 Ind-Im-IL                      6:05.94    9  
                  38.51     1:22.91 (44.40)     2:14.77 (51.86)     3:04.25 (49.48)
        3:54.79 (50.54)     4:46.31 (51.52)     5:27.63 (41.32)     6:05.94 (38.31)
  2 Litoff, Dana              24 Chsm-Im-IL                     7:23.37    7  
                  52.69     1:52.00 (59.31)   2:52.82 (1:00.82)     3:51.60 (58.78)
        4:49.31 (57.71)     5:46.38 (57.07)     6:37.92 (51.54)     7:23.37 (45.45)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.42   3/12/2006 SUMIKA KOMATSU, JPN                          
        NATL: N 26.63   11/2/1997 HEATHER HAGEMAN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lauren             28 Chsm-Im-IL                       29.03    9  
  2 Liberty, Laurel           26 Lib-Im-IL                        29.24    7  
  3 Howland, Heather          28 Twc-Im-IL                        29.98    6  
  4 Koziarski, Emily          26 MGM-IL                           31.84    5  
  5 Walker, Krista            27 Chsm-Im-IL                       32.55    4  
  6 Drennen, Megan            25 Twc-Im-IL                        34.31    3  
  7 Zywica, Jolene            27 MGM-IL                           34.33    2  
  8 Walker, Jessica           25 Bue-Im-IL                        35.15    1  
  9 Gorsuch, Piper            29 WLAC-IL                          37.24  
 -- Lloyd, Allison            28 Chsm-Im-IL                          NS  
 -- Lett, Cathlene            27 UNAT                                NS  
 -- Tullos, Whitney           29 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 -- Goodwin, Amy              27 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 56.30   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA                         
        NATL: N 56.30   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          28 Twc-Im-IL                      1:08.47    9  
                  32.90     1:08.47 (35.57)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Amy              27 Gs-Im-IL                       1:10.27    7  
                  34.05     1:10.27 (36.22)                                        
  3 Walker, Krista            27 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:12.93    6  
                  35.20     1:12.93 (37.73)                                        
  4 Drennen, Megan            25 Twc-Im-IL                      1:18.41    5  
                  37.05     1:18.41 (41.36)                                        
  5 Walker, Jessica           25 Bue-Im-IL                      1:33.66    4  
                  43.37     1:33.66 (50.29)                                        
 -- Lett, Cathlene            27 UNAT                                NS  
 -- Lloyd, Allison            28 Chsm-Im-IL                          NS  
 -- Stockwell, Melissa        28 Nasa-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:59.78   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:59.78   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lauren             28 Chsm-Im-IL                     2:22.72    9  
                  33.79     1:09.94 (36.15)     1:46.30 (36.36)     2:22.72 (36.42)
  2 Koziarski, Emily          26 MGM-IL                         2:35.15    7  
                  34.12     1:13.58 (39.46)     1:53.70 (40.12)     2:35.15 (41.45)
  3 Gast, Erin                27 SKY-KY                         2:36.42    6  
                  35.10     1:14.36 (39.26)     1:55.49 (41.13)     2:36.42 (40.93)
  4 Howland, Heather          28 Twc-Im-IL                      2:38.29    5  
                  36.23     1:16.91 (40.68)     1:58.84 (41.93)     2:38.29 (39.45)
  5 Walker, Krista            27 Chsm-Im-IL                     2:38.79    4  
                  36.98     1:16.88 (39.90)     1:58.37 (41.49)     2:38.79 (40.42)
 -- Lloyd, Allison            28 Chsm-Im-IL                          NS  
 -- Lett, Cathlene            27 UNAT                                NS  
 -- Tullos, Whitney           29 Gs-Im-IL                           SCR  
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:24.18   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:24.18   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          28 Twc-Im-IL                      5:35.72    9  
                  37.17     1:19.15 (41.98)     2:02.31 (43.16)     2:45.62 (43.31)
        3:28.15 (42.53)     4:11.95 (43.80)     4:54.82 (42.87)     5:35.72 (40.90)
 -- Stockwell, Melissa        28 Nasa-Im-IL                          NS  
 -- Lett, Cathlene            27 UNAT                               SCR  
 
Women 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:51.18   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA                       
        NATL: N 8:51.18   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lauren             28 Chsm-Im-IL                    10:30.57    9  
                  36.00     1:14.40 (38.40)     1:53.31 (38.91)     2:33.08 (39.77)
        3:12.68 (39.60)     3:52.69 (40.01)     4:32.56 (39.87)     5:12.53 (39.97)
        5:52.44 (39.91)     6:32.19 (39.75)     7:12.15 (39.96)     7:51.98 (39.83)
        8:32.61 (40.63)     9:12.51 (39.90)     9:52.48 (39.97)    10:30.57 (38.09)
  2 Gast, Erin                27 SKY-KY                        11:40.87    7  
                  36.94     1:18.49 (41.55)     2:01.66 (43.17)     2:44.86 (43.20)
        3:28.63 (43.77)     4:12.54 (43.91)     4:56.88 (44.34)     5:41.58 (44.70)
        6:26.93 (45.35)     7:11.68 (44.75)     7:57.15 (45.47)     8:41.66 (44.51)
        9:26.60 (44.94)    10:10.86 (44.26)    10:55.80 (44.94)    11:40.87 (45.07)
  3 Tullos, Whitney           29 Gs-Im-IL                      13:24.84    6  
                  41.55     1:28.11 (46.56)     2:16.53 (48.42)     3:06.05 (49.52)
        3:56.35 (50.30)     4:47.44 (51.09)     5:38.70 (51.26)     6:30.48 (51.78)
        7:22.80 (52.32)     8:14.77 (51.97)     9:06.24 (51.47)     9:58.23 (51.99)
       10:50.76 (52.53)    11:42.91 (52.15)    12:34.76 (51.85)    13:24.84 (50.08)
 -- Lett, Cathlene            27 UNAT                                NS  
 
Women 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 16:36.07   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA                      
        NATL: N 16:36.07   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           26 Lib-Im-IL                     19:41.66    9  
                  35.19     1:13.78 (38.59)     1:53.36 (39.58)     2:33.10 (39.74)
        3:12.78 (39.68)     3:52.61 (39.83)     4:32.30 (39.69)     5:11.95 (39.65)
        5:51.52 (39.57)     6:31.38 (39.86)     7:11.19 (39.81)     7:51.06 (39.87)
        8:31.12 (40.06)     9:11.03 (39.91)     9:50.75 (39.72)    10:30.83 (40.08)
       11:10.34 (39.51)    11:50.17 (39.83)    12:29.77 (39.60)    13:08.96 (39.19)
       13:48.07 (39.11)    14:26.95 (38.88)    15:06.11 (39.16)    15:45.66 (39.55)
       16:25.13 (39.47)    17:04.66 (39.53)    17:44.24 (39.58)    18:23.81 (39.57)
       19:03.28 (39.47)    19:41.66 (38.38)                                        
  2 Zywica, Jolene            27 MGM-IL                        22:32.21    7  
                  39.05     1:22.56 (43.51)     2:07.93 (45.37)     2:52.94 (45.01)
        3:38.67 (45.73)     4:24.82 (46.15)     5:10.96 (46.14)     5:56.46 (45.50)
        6:41.71 (45.25)     7:27.20 (45.49)     8:12.42 (45.22)     8:58.16 (45.74)
        9:43.58 (45.42)    10:29.13 (45.55)                            11:14.57 ( )
       12:00.84 (46.27)    12:46.47 (45.63)    13:32.08 (45.61)    14:17.98 (45.90)
       15:03.76 (45.78)    15:48.74 (44.98)    16:33.83 (45.09)    17:19.28 (45.45)
       18:04.60 (45.32)    18:49.67 (45.07)    19:34.82 (45.15)    20:20.07 (45.25)
       21:04.62 (44.55)    21:48.96 (44.34)    22:32.21 (43.25)                    
  3 Gast, Erin                27 SKY-KY                        22:40.32    6  
                  38.45     1:21.94 (43.49)     2:05.61 (43.67)     2:49.37 (43.76)
        3:33.21 (43.84)     4:18.09 (44.88)     5:02.72 (44.63)     5:47.42 (44.70)
        6:32.59 (45.17)     7:18.01 (45.42)     8:04.09 (46.08)     8:50.29 (46.20)
        9:35.90 (45.61)    10:22.31 (46.41)                            11:08.84 ( )
       11:54.47 (45.63)    12:41.47 (47.00)    13:27.28 (45.81)    14:13.18 (45.90)
       14:59.32 (46.14)    15:44.73 (45.41)    16:30.98 (46.25)    17:17.01 (46.03)
       18:03.85 (46.84)    18:50.01 (46.16)    19:37.02 (47.01)    20:23.61 (46.59)
       21:10.03 (46.42)    21:56.50 (46.47)    22:40.32 (43.82)                    
 -- Lett, Cathlene            27 UNAT                                NS  
 -- Tullos, Whitney           29 Gs-Im-IL                           SCR  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.20   2/26/2006 AKIKO MIZUMOTO, JPN                          
        NATL: N 30.05  10/27/2002 CAMILLA JOHANSSON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gast, Erin                27 SKY-KY                           36.31    9  
  2 Zywica, Jolene            27 MGM-IL                           37.89    7  
  3 Koziarski, Emily          26 MGM-IL                           37.95    6  
  4 Drennen, Megan            25 Twc-Im-IL                        40.60    5  
  5 Howland, Heather          28 Twc-Im-IL                        41.94    4  
  6 Gorsuch, Piper            29 WLAC-IL                          44.30    3  
 -- Tullos, Whitney           29 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 -- Goodwin, Amy              27 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.32  11/18/2007 AKIKO MIZUMOTO, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:03.26  10/27/2002 CAMILLA JOHANSSON                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              27 Gs-Im-IL                       1:19.14    9  
                  37.19     1:19.14 (41.95)                                        
  2 Gast, Erin                27 SKY-KY                         1:22.08    7  
                  38.49     1:22.08 (43.59)                                        
  3 Walker, Krista            27 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:28.09    6  
                  42.85     1:28.09 (45.24)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:12.84  11/20/2005 KANA OHASHI, JPN                           
        NATL: N 2:14.77  11/17/2001 LIA OBERSTAR                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koziarski, Emily          26 MGM-IL                         2:57.71    9  
                  41.02     1:26.21 (45.19)     2:12.30 (46.09)     2:57.71 (45.41)
  2 Gast, Erin                27 SKY-KY                         2:59.16    7  
                  40.42     1:25.62 (45.20)     2:12.60 (46.98)     2:59.16 (46.56)
  3 Zywica, Jolene            27 MGM-IL                         3:10.52    6  
                  44.92     1:34.16 (49.24)     2:23.42 (49.26)     3:10.52 (47.10)
 -- Goodwin, Amy              27 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.76   4/23/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 32.20  12/10/1995 TRACEY MIRANDE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Allison            28 Chsm-Im-IL                       37.46    9  
  2 Moore, Lauren             28 Chsm-Im-IL                       38.91    7  
  3 Gast, Erin                27 SKY-KY                           46.31    6  
  4 Tullos, Whitney           29 Gs-Im-IL                         50.21    5  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:10.55   4/29/2005 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:13.30  12/12/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lauren             28 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:25.49    9  
                  40.39     1:25.49 (45.10)                                        
  2 Zywica, Jolene            27 MGM-IL                         1:40.44    7  
                  46.57     1:40.44 (53.87)                                        
 -- Lett, Cathlene            27 UNAT                                NS  
 -- Lloyd, Allison            28 Chsm-Im-IL                          NS  
 -- Walker, Jessica           25 Bue-Im-IL                          SCR  
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:31.18   1/29/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:35.66   12/9/2001 ANDREA PACKARD                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Allison            28 Chsm-Im-IL                     2:58.42    9  
                  39.79     1:24.91 (45.12)     2:11.17 (46.26)     2:58.42 (47.25)
  2 Moore, Lauren             28 Chsm-Im-IL                     3:01.86    7  
                  43.38     1:29.95 (46.57)     2:16.66 (46.71)     3:01.86 (45.20)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.88  10/30/2004 NADINE ROLLAND, CAN                          
        NATL: N 28.68   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          28 Twc-Im-IL                        32.81    9  
  2 Moore, Lauren             28 Chsm-Im-IL                       34.07    7  
  3 Drennen, Megan            25 Twc-Im-IL                        37.58    6  
  4 Walker, Jessica           25 Bue-Im-IL                        43.23    5  
 -- Stockwell, Melissa        28 Nasa-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.33   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:01.33   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           26 Lib-Im-IL                      1:11.68    9  
                  33.45     1:11.68 (38.23)                                        
 -- Howland, Heather          28 Twc-Im-IL                          SCR  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.67   6/19/2005 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:05.67  12/12/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Allison            28 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:13.73    9  
                  34.62     1:13.73 (39.11)                                        
  2 Moore, Lauren             28 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:13.99    7  
                  34.43     1:13.99 (39.56)                                        
  3 Gast, Erin                27 SKY-KY                         1:22.97    6  
                  37.62     1:22.97 (45.35)                                        
  4 Goodwin, Amy              27 Gs-Im-IL                       1:23.53    5  
                  36.41     1:23.53 (47.12)                                        
  5 Walker, Krista            27 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:25.20    4  
                  40.63     1:25.20 (44.57)                                        
  6 Walker, Jessica           25 Bue-Im-IL                      1:43.34    3  
                  46.43     1:43.34 (56.91)                                        
 -- Lett, Cathlene            27 UNAT                                NS  
 -- Howland, Heather          28 Twc-Im-IL                           NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:17.17   4/23/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:21.79  12/12/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Allison            28 Chsm-Im-IL                     2:39.63    9  
                  34.65     1:17.56 (42.91)     2:01.54 (43.98)     2:39.63 (38.09)
  2 Gast, Erin                27 SKY-KY                         3:04.92    7  
                  38.48     1:24.38 (45.90)     2:22.94 (58.56)     3:04.92 (41.98)
 -- Lett, Cathlene            27 UNAT                                NS  
 -- Goodwin, Amy              27 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 -- Stockwell, Melissa        28 Nasa-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:52.13  11/19/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 5:02.54  12/13/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lauren             28 Chsm-Im-IL                     5:55.17    9  
                  39.61     1:26.80 (47.19)     2:13.51 (46.71)     2:58.77 (45.26)
        3:49.17 (50.40)     4:38.89 (49.72)     5:17.31 (38.42)     5:55.17 (37.86)
  2 Gast, Erin                27 SKY-KY                         6:28.55    7  
                  41.44     1:30.19 (48.75)     2:20.58 (50.39)     3:09.01 (48.43)
        4:06.00 (56.99)     5:03.39 (57.39)     5:45.16 (41.77)     6:28.55 (43.39)
 -- Lett, Cathlene            27 UNAT                                NS  
 -- Goodwin, Amy              27 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.64   3/25/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                          
        NATL: N 25.98  10/24/2004 KATRINA RADKE                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   33 PAFC-DV                          29.26    9  
  2 Martinez, Andrea          31 Chsm-Im-IL                       35.68    7  
  3 McGrath, Jacqueline       31 UNAT                             36.81    6  
  4 Patel, Ami                31 Cbd-Im-IL                        38.16    5  
 -- Chan, Fontaine            34 Ind-Im-IL                           NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 56.41   3/26/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                          
        NATL: N 57.35   5/18/1988 S NEILSON-BELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   33 PAFC-DV                        1:05.64    9  
                  31.52     1:05.64 (34.12)                                        
  2 Chan, Fontaine            34 Ind-Im-IL                      1:11.17    7  
                  34.86     1:11.17 (36.31)                                        
  3 McGrath, Jacqueline       31 UNAT                           1:21.93    6  
                  38.87     1:21.93 (43.06)                                        
  4 Patel, Ami                31 Cbd-Im-IL                      1:31.09    5  
                  42.84     1:31.09 (48.25)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.09   2/11/2007 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:04.64  12/15/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   33 PAFC-DV                        2:16.59    9  
                  32.56     1:07.63 (35.07)     1:42.66 (35.03)     2:16.59 (33.93)
  2 Chan, Fontaine            34 Ind-Im-IL                      2:35.43    7  
                  35.68     1:13.77 (38.09)     1:54.19 (40.42)     2:35.43 (41.24)
  3 Gitzinger, Jennifer       33 Lib-Im-IL                      2:44.62    6  
                  38.14     1:19.61 (41.47)     2:02.77 (43.16)     2:44.62 (41.85)
 -- Williams, Valerie         30 UNAT                                NS  
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:22.37  11/18/2007 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 4:22.70   12/1/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   33 PAFC-DV                        4:48.72    9  
                  33.66     1:09.45 (35.79)     1:46.06 (36.61)     2:22.82 (36.76)
        2:59.85 (37.03)     3:36.62 (36.77)     4:13.40 (36.78)     4:48.72 (35.32)
  2 Williams, Valerie         30 UNAT                           5:56.13    7  
                  37.97     1:21.58 (43.61)     2:06.58 (45.00)     2:52.42 (45.84)
        3:38.70 (46.28)     4:25.42 (46.72)     5:11.96 (46.54)     5:56.13 (44.17)
 
Women 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:01.21  10/12/2007 KIRSTEN CAMERON, NZL                       
        NATL: N 9:06.49   12/7/2003 ERIKA HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   33 PAFC-DV                        9:53.89    9  
                  34.67     1:11.85 (37.18)     1:49.53 (37.68)     2:27.06 (37.53)
        3:04.47 (37.41)     3:42.16 (37.69)     4:19.79 (37.63)     4:57.85 (38.06)
        5:35.52 (37.67)     6:13.10 (37.58)     6:50.10 (37.00)     7:27.51 (37.41)
        8:04.84 (37.33)     8:41.71 (36.87)     9:19.02 (37.31)     9:53.89 (34.87)
  2 Williams, Valerie         30 UNAT                          11:58.20    7  
                  39.16     1:22.58 (43.42)     2:06.76 (44.18)     2:52.17 (45.41)
        3:37.73 (45.56)     4:23.55 (45.82)     5:09.49 (45.94)     5:55.40 (45.91)
        6:41.64 (46.24)     7:27.70 (46.06)     8:13.66 (45.96)     8:58.97 (45.31)
        9:45.01 (46.04)    10:30.69 (45.68)    11:14.92 (44.23)    11:58.20 (43.28)
  3 McGrath, Jacqueline       31 UNAT                          12:41.14    6  
                  41.08     1:28.95 (47.87)     2:17.45 (48.50)     3:05.24 (47.79)
        3:53.95 (48.71)     4:41.55 (47.60)     5:29.86 (48.31)     6:18.29 (48.43)
        7:06.42 (48.13)     7:54.86 (48.44)     8:43.13 (48.27)     9:31.40 (48.27)
       10:19.51 (48.11)    11:07.82 (48.31)    11:55.32 (47.50)    12:41.14 (45.82)
 
Women 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:01.56  10/12/2007 KIRSTEN CAMERON, NZL                      
        NATL: N 17:23.60  12/11/1994 KAREN BURTON                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer       33 Lib-Im-IL                     22:15.71    9  
                  39.78     1:22.29 (42.51)     2:05.85 (43.56)     2:50.23 (44.38)
        3:34.87 (44.64)     4:19.54 (44.67)     5:04.32 (44.78)     5:48.70 (44.38)
        6:33.49 (44.79)     7:18.31 (44.82)     8:03.31 (45.00)     8:48.44 (45.13)
        9:33.46 (45.02)    10:18.36 (44.90)    11:03.37 (45.01)    11:49.01 (45.64)
       12:33.86 (44.85)    13:18.83 (44.97)    14:03.26 (44.43)    14:48.35 (45.09)
       15:33.19 (44.84)    16:17.89 (44.70)    17:02.78 (44.89)    17:47.68 (44.90)
       18:32.64 (44.96)    19:17.43 (44.79)    20:02.80 (45.37)    20:47.43 (44.63)
       21:32.16 (44.73)    22:15.71 (43.55)                                        
  2 McGrath, Jacqueline       31 UNAT                          23:40.05    7  
                  40.10     1:26.04 (45.94)     2:13.67 (47.63)     3:01.84 (48.17)
        3:49.31 (47.47)     4:36.97 (47.66)     5:24.24 (47.27)     6:12.15 (47.91)
        6:59.48 (47.33)     7:47.12 (47.64)     8:34.24 (47.12)     9:21.83 (47.59)
       10:09.68 (47.85)    10:58.04 (48.36)    11:46.13 (48.09)    12:33.64 (47.51)
       13:21.77 (48.13)    14:09.93 (48.16)    14:58.54 (48.61)    15:46.85 (48.31)
       16:34.80 (47.95)    17:22.56 (47.76)    18:10.77 (48.21)    18:58.45 (47.68)
       19:46.30 (47.85)    20:33.99 (47.69)    21:21.19 (47.20)    22:08.82 (47.63)
       22:54.94 (46.12)    23:40.05 (45.11)                                        
 -- Williams, Valerie         30 UNAT                                NS  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.99   3/25/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                          
        NATL: N 30.14  12/15/1996 D GRANER GALLAS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   33 PAFC-DV                          37.16    9  
 -- Haagensen, Libby          30 UNAT                                NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.88   3/26/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                        
        NATL: N 1:03.36   12/7/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haagensen, Libby          30 UNAT                           1:16.80    9  
                  37.24     1:16.80 (39.56)                                        
  2 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   33 PAFC-DV                        1:19.38    7  
                  39.10     1:19.38 (40.28)                                        
  3 Williams, Valerie         30 UNAT                           1:36.22    6  
                  44.94     1:36.22 (51.28)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:16.62   12/1/1996 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:13.51   12/7/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   33 PAFC-DV                        2:52.63    9  
                  41.22     1:24.57 (43.35)     2:08.64 (44.07)     2:52.63 (43.99)
 -- Haagensen, Libby          30 UNAT                                NS  
 -- Chan, Fontaine            34 Ind-Im-IL                           NS  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.82  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN, USA                            
        NATL: N 32.82  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patel, Ami                31 Cbd-Im-IL                        43.37    9  
  2 Williams, Valerie         30 UNAT                             45.11    7  
  3 Martinez, Andrea          31 Chsm-Im-IL                       49.59    6  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:09.54   1/27/2008 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:10.00  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   33 PAFC-DV                        1:29.16    9  
                  42.46     1:29.16 (46.70)                                        
  2 Gitzinger, Jennifer       33 Lib-Im-IL                      1:33.72    7  
                  45.31     1:33.72 (48.41)                                        
  3 Patel, Ami                31 Cbd-Im-IL                      1:35.24    6  
                  45.33     1:35.24 (49.91)                                        
  4 Martinez, Andrea          31 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:44.23    5  
                  49.61     1:44.23 (54.62)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:28.94   1/27/2008 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:30.65  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patel, Ami                31 Cbd-Im-IL                      3:32.87    9  
                  45.87     1:35.41 (49.54)     2:33.98 (58.57)     3:32.87 (58.89)
  2 Williams, Valerie         30 UNAT                           3:38.54    7  
                  48.77     1:44.55 (55.78)     2:42.66 (58.11)     3:38.54 (55.88)
  3 McGrath, Jacqueline       31 UNAT                           3:40.50    6  
                  50.17     1:47.03 (56.86)     2:44.43 (57.40)     3:40.50 (56.07)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.81   3/26/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                          
        NATL: N 28.05  10/24/2004 KATRINA RADKE                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   33 PAFC-DV                          32.67    9  
  2 Chan, Fontaine            34 Ind-Im-IL                        38.59    7  
  3 Martinez, Andrea          31 Chsm-Im-IL                       38.69    6  
 -- Haagensen, Libby          30 UNAT                                NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.11   3/25/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                        
        NATL: N 1:02.70  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Fontaine            34 Ind-Im-IL                      1:11.23    9  
                  41.73     1:11.23 (29.50)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:19.34   3/28/2004 LAURA BIANZANI, ITA                        
        NATL: N 2:19.34   10/5/2003 KATRINA RADKE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Fontaine            34 Ind-Im-IL                      3:24.71    9  
                  45.12     1:37.70 (52.58)     2:30.81 (53.11)     3:24.71 (53.90)
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.19   2/17/2008 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:04.96  12/12/1999 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Fontaine            34 Ind-Im-IL                      1:26.64    9  
                  41.54     1:26.64 (45.10)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:16.83   4/22/2007 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:18.79   12/7/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Fontaine            34 Ind-Im-IL                      3:05.58    9  
                  40.72     1:28.99 (48.27)     2:25.17 (56.18)     3:05.58 (40.41)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.10   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES, USA                             
        NATL: N 25.10   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkart, Dana             37 PAFC-DV                          31.76    9  
  2 Ohm, Carrie               35 Chsm-Im-IL                       31.98    7  
  3 Hogan, Linda              39 Lsac-Im-IL                       32.93    6  
  4 Walker, Keri              35 ARMS-PV                          36.63    5  
 -- Smith, Jody               39 UNAT                                NS  
 -- Tobler, Ellen             37 Gs-Im-IL                           SCR  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 54.95   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES, USA                             
        NATL: N 54.95   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody               39 UNAT                           1:02.92    9  
                  30.27     1:02.92 (32.65)                                        
  2 Nieto, Alexandra          36 SKY-KY                         1:03.92    7  
                  30.92     1:03.92 (33.00)                                        
  3 Burkart, Dana             37 PAFC-DV                        1:10.25    6  
                  33.87     1:10.25 (36.38)                                        
  4 Ohm, Carrie               35 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:13.35    5  
                  33.89     1:13.35 (39.46)                                        
  5 Hogan, Linda              39 Lsac-Im-IL                     1:14.20    4  
                  35.33     1:14.20 (38.87)                                        
  6 Walker, Keri              35 ARMS-PV                        1:22.40    3  
                  38.16     1:22.40 (44.24)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:03.56  12/14/1998 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:03.56  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          36 SKY-KY                         2:15.24    9  
                  31.29     1:05.25 (33.96)     1:39.93 (34.68)     2:15.24 (35.31)
  2 Ohm, Carrie               35 Chsm-Im-IL                     2:36.36    7  
                  35.33     1:15.00 (39.67)     1:55.66 (40.66)     2:36.36 (40.70)
  3 Burkart, Dana             37 PAFC-DV                        2:38.39    6  
                  36.32     1:17.40 (41.08)     1:59.34 (41.94)     2:38.39 (39.05)
  4 Walker, Keri              35 ARMS-PV                        2:53.69    5  
                  37.43     1:19.60 (42.17)     2:05.39 (45.79)     2:53.69 (48.30)
 -- Smith, Jody               39 UNAT                                NS  
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:22.56  12/12/1999 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:22.56  12/12/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          36 SKY-KY                         4:46.83    9  
                  33.39     1:08.63 (35.24)     1:45.08 (36.45)     2:21.35 (36.27)
        2:57.69 (36.34)     3:34.00 (36.31)     4:10.38 (36.38)     4:46.83 (36.45)
  2 Burkart, Dana             37 PAFC-DV                        5:38.44    7  
                  37.08     1:18.77 (41.69)     2:02.41 (43.64)     2:46.71 (44.30)
        3:30.88 (44.17)     4:14.67 (43.79)     4:58.05 (43.38)     5:38.44 (40.39)
  3 Ohm, Carrie               35 Chsm-Im-IL                     5:41.18    6  
                  36.14     1:17.64 (41.50)     2:00.48 (42.84)     2:44.49 (44.01)
        3:28.80 (44.31)     4:13.44 (44.64)     4:57.99 (44.55)     5:41.18 (43.19)
  4 Applegate, Lisa           38 Gs-Im-IL                       6:32.82    5  
                  42.87     1:29.97 (47.10)     2:23.36 (53.39)     3:18.10 (54.74)
        4:07.80 (49.70)     4:57.84 (50.04)     5:47.89 (50.05)     6:32.82 (44.93)
 
Women 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:12.97  10/15/2006 ALISON ZAMANIAN, USA                       
        NATL: N 9:12.97  10/15/2006 ALISON ZAMANIAN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Keri              35 ARMS-PV                       12:40.68    9  
                  38.97     1:22.19 (43.22)     2:07.58 (45.39)     2:54.73 (47.15)
        3:42.64 (47.91)     4:31.17 (48.53)     5:19.89 (48.72)     6:08.72 (48.83)
        6:57.51 (48.79)     7:46.94 (49.43)     8:35.91 (48.97)     9:25.41 (49.50)
       10:14.81 (49.40)    11:03.59 (48.78)    11:52.14 (48.55)    12:40.68 (48.54)
  2 Tobler, Ellen             37 Gs-Im-IL                      13:50.56    7  
                  46.18     1:34.21 (48.03)     2:23.53 (49.32)     3:14.26 (50.73)
        4:06.01 (51.75)     4:59.12 (53.11)     5:52.22 (53.10)     6:45.61 (53.39)
        7:39.84 (54.23)     8:33.66 (53.82)     9:26.39 (52.73)    10:19.98 (53.59)
       11:13.90 (53.92)    12:06.48 (52.58)    12:59.66 (53.18)    13:50.56 (50.90)
 
Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:27.84  12/10/2000 LAURIE HUG, USA                           
        NATL: N 17:27.84  12/10/2000 LAURIE HUG                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobler, Ellen             37 Gs-Im-IL                      26:45.28    9  
                  46.59     1:36.78 (50.19)     2:28.46 (51.68)     3:21.26 (52.80)
        4:14.47 (53.21)     5:07.75 (53.28)     6:01.59 (53.84)     6:55.41 (53.82)
        7:49.44 (54.03)     8:42.63 (53.19)     9:37.00 (54.37)    10:31.11 (54.11)
       11:25.45 (54.34)    12:19.69 (54.24)    13:14.43 (54.74)    14:09.02 (54.59)
       15:03.45 (54.43)    15:58.14 (54.69)    16:52.46 (54.32)    17:47.48 (55.02)
       18:42.64 (55.16)    19:37.66 (55.02)    20:32.50 (54.84)    21:26.73 (54.23)
       22:21.65 (54.92)    23:15.41 (53.76)    24:09.05 (53.64)    25:03.48 (54.43)
       25:56.76 (53.28)    26:45.28 (48.52)                                        
 -- Burkart, Dana             37 PAFC-DV                            SCR  
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.91   1/27/2008 CINDY MABEE, CAN                             
        NATL: N 30.73  12/12/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody               39 UNAT                             32.27    9  
  2 Burkart, Dana             37 PAFC-DV                          36.18    7  
 -- Tobler, Ellen             37 Gs-Im-IL                           SCR  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.56  12/14/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:03.56  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody               39 UNAT                           1:11.76    9  
                  35.34     1:11.76 (36.42)                                        
  2 Burkart, Dana             37 PAFC-DV                        1:18.67    7  
                  37.27     1:18.67 (41.40)                                        
  3 Walker, Keri              35 ARMS-PV                        1:43.60    6  
                  49.33     1:43.60 (54.27)                                        
 -- Nieto, Alexandra          36 SKY-KY                             SCR  
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:14.10  12/14/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:14.10  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody               39 UNAT                           2:30.30    9  
                  35.15     1:12.89 (37.74)     1:52.00 (39.11)     2:30.30 (38.30)
  2 Nieto, Alexandra          36 SKY-KY                         2:40.59    7  
                  38.16     1:19.51 (41.35)     2:01.02 (41.51)     2:40.59 (39.57)
  3 Burkart, Dana             37 PAFC-DV                        2:57.08    6  
                  42.61     1:27.10 (44.49)     2:13.10 (46.00)     2:57.08 (43.98)
  4 Walker, Keri              35 ARMS-PV                        3:31.60    5  
                  49.07     1:42.24 (53.17)     2:37.13 (54.89)     3:31.60 (54.47)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.03  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                        
        NATL: N 33.03  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          36 SKY-KY                           39.94    9  
  2 Tobler, Ellen             37 Gs-Im-IL                         47.64    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:11.97  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
        NATL: N 1:11.97  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          36 SKY-KY                         1:24.57    9  
                  40.34     1:24.57 (44.23)                                        
  2 Ohm, Carrie               35 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:27.34    7  
                  41.17     1:27.34 (46.17)                                        
  3 Hogan, Linda              39 Lsac-Im-IL                     1:32.77    6  
                  45.80     1:32.77 (46.97)                                        
  4 Tobler, Ellen             37 Gs-Im-IL                       1:44.92    5  
                  49.36     1:44.92 (55.56)                                        
  5 Walker, Keri              35 ARMS-PV                        1:48.87    4  
                  50.69     1:48.87 (58.18)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:36.04  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
        NATL: N 2:36.04  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohm, Carrie               35 Chsm-Im-IL                     3:12.68    9  
                  42.95     1:31.14 (48.19)     2:21.50 (50.36)     3:12.68 (51.18)
  2 Tobler, Ellen             37 Gs-Im-IL                       3:42.72    7  
                  50.71     1:46.55 (55.84)     2:45.49 (58.94)     3:42.72 (57.23)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.68   12/2/2001 TRACIE MOLL, USA                             
        NATL: N 28.68   12/2/2001 TRACIE MOLL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody               39 UNAT                             32.51    9  
  2 Walker, Keri              35 ARMS-PV                          41.30    7  
  3 Tobler, Ellen             37 Gs-Im-IL                         42.53    6  
 -- Burkart, Dana             37 PAFC-DV                             NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.07   5/22/2005 DEBBIE YOUNGER, CAN                        
        NATL: N 1:03.29  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody               39 UNAT                           1:11.38    9  
                  33.86     1:11.38 (37.52)                                        
  2 Walker, Keri              35 ARMS-PV                        1:34.99    7  
                  43.40     1:34.99 (51.59)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.40  12/10/2000 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:05.40  12/10/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody               39 UNAT                           1:12.85    9  
                  32.85     1:12.85 (40.00)                                        
  2 Ohm, Carrie               35 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:24.73    7  
                  41.58     1:24.73 (43.15)                                        
  3 Walker, Keri              35 ARMS-PV                        1:35.69    6  
                  44.15     1:35.69 (51.54)                                        
  4 Applegate, Lisa           38 Gs-Im-IL                       1:41.06    5  
                  50.83     1:41.06 (50.23)                                        
 -- Burkart, Dana             37 PAFC-DV                             NS  
 -- Tobler, Ellen             37 Gs-Im-IL                           SCR  
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:19.08  12/10/2000 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:19.08  12/10/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody               39 UNAT                           2:35.17    9  
                  33.94     1:12.39 (38.45)     2:00.02 (47.63)     2:35.17 (35.15)
  2 Nieto, Alexandra          36 SKY-KY                         2:35.60    7  
                  33.28     1:13.01 (39.73)     2:00.21 (47.20)     2:35.60 (35.39)
  3 Ohm, Carrie               35 Chsm-Im-IL                     2:56.94    6  
                  38.46     1:28.61 (50.15)     2:16.24 (47.63)     2:56.94 (40.70)
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:52.85  12/14/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:52.85  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          36 SKY-KY                         5:36.20    9  
                  36.51     1:18.37 (41.86)     2:00.88 (42.51)     2:43.76 (42.88)
        3:32.44 (48.68)     4:21.32 (48.88)     4:58.99 (37.67)     5:36.20 (37.21)
 -- Ohm, Carrie               35 Chsm-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.60   3/24/2007 MARIKA JOHANSSON, SWE                        
        NATL: N 26.66   12/7/1996 S NEILSON-BELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            40 EXCL-SE                          29.39    9  
  2 Dixon, Lou Ann            41 LPMM-IN                          31.72    7  
  3 Segnitz, Robin            41 SKY-KY                           35.24    6  
  4 Musser, Heidi             42 Gs-Im-IL                       1:14.96    5  
 -- Roose, Lynn               44 WLAC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 57.60  12/14/2003 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                         
        NATL: N 57.60  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            40 EXCL-SE                        1:03.79    9  
                  30.91     1:03.79 (32.88)                                        
  2 Dixon, Lou Ann            41 LPMM-IN                        1:09.78    7  
                  33.51     1:09.78 (36.27)                                        
  3 Segnitz, Robin            41 SKY-KY                         1:16.77    6  
                  36.39     1:16.77 (40.38)                                        
  4 Roose, Lynn               44 WLAC-IL                        1:20.00    5  
                  38.21     1:20.00 (41.79)                                        
  5 Ehringer, Susan           40 SKY-KY                         1:25.49    4  
                  41.34     1:25.49 (44.15)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:05.26  12/14/2003 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:05.26  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            40 EXCL-SE                        2:22.07    9  
                  32.95     1:09.08 (36.13)     1:45.66 (36.58)     2:22.07 (36.41)
  2 Dixon, Lou Ann            41 LPMM-IN                        2:29.32    7  
                  34.80     1:12.33 (37.53)     1:50.65 (38.32)     2:29.32 (38.67)
  3 Musser, Heidi             42 Gs-Im-IL                       5:28.79    6  
                                                    2:44.38 ( )   4:08.10 (1:23.72)
      5:28.79 (1:20.69)                                                            
 -- Roose, Lynn               44 WLAC-IL                             NS  
 -- Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 Chsm-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:21.75  12/14/2003 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:21.75  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, Heidi              43 Gs-Im-IL                       8:10.51    7  
                  49.95   1:52.29 (1:02.34)   2:55.27 (1:02.98)   4:00.04 (1:04.77)
      5:02.58 (1:02.54)   6:08.42 (1:05.84)   7:10.88 (1:02.46)     8:10.51 (59.63)
  2 Musser, Heidi             42 Gs-Im-IL                      11:02.09    6  
                1:15.93   2:37.15 (1:21.22)   4:00.79 (1:23.64)   5:21.07 (1:20.28)
      6:48.07 (1:27.00)   8:16.17 (1:28.10)   9:38.55 (1:22.38)  11:02.09 (1:23.54)
 -- Ehringer, Susan           40 SKY-KY                              NS    9  
 -- Cleveland, Marcia         44 IM-IL                              SCR  
 -- Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 Chsm-Im-IL                         SCR  
 
Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:09.71   6/20/2003 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 9:09.71   6/20/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan           40 SKY-KY                        13:51.67    9  
                  44.92     1:33.92 (49.00)     2:24.05 (50.13)     3:14.72 (50.67)
        4:05.93 (51.21)     4:57.10 (51.17)     5:48.32 (51.22)     6:40.28 (51.96)
        7:32.15 (51.87)     8:24.76 (52.61)     9:18.79 (54.03)    10:10.64 (51.85)
       11:07.41 (56.77)    12:00.14 (52.73)    12:57.37 (57.23)    13:51.67 (54.30)
  2 Musser, Heidi             42 Gs-Im-IL                      22:59.44    7  
                1:18.87   2:44.24 (1:25.37)   4:10.51 (1:26.27)   5:34.04 (1:23.53)
      7:00.46 (1:26.42)   8:29.16 (1:28.70)   9:58.64 (1:29.48)  11:24.09 (1:25.45)
     12:52.95 (1:28.86)  14:27.30 (1:34.35)  15:53.15 (1:25.85)  17:20.16 (1:27.01)
     18:45.90 (1:25.74)  20:10.41 (1:24.51)  21:34.64 (1:24.23)  22:59.44 (1:24.80)
 -- Cleveland, Marcia         44 IM-IL                              SCR  
 -- Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 Chsm-Im-IL                         SCR  
 
Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:38.37    4/5/2002 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                        
        NATL: N 17:45.50   12/7/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan           40 SKY-KY                        25:45.22    9  
                  44.41     1:33.87 (49.46)     2:24.53 (50.66)     3:15.54 (51.01)
        4:06.84 (51.30)     4:58.38 (51.54)     5:49.39 (51.01)     6:40.16 (50.77)
        7:31.60 (51.44)     8:22.65 (51.05)     9:15.04 (52.39)    10:07.31 (52.27)
       11:00.42 (53.11)    11:52.84 (52.42)    12:45.22 (52.38)    13:37.43 (52.21)
       14:29.58 (52.15)    15:22.69 (53.11)    16:15.30 (52.61)    17:07.79 (52.49)
       17:59.41 (51.62)    18:51.86 (52.45)    19:43.60 (51.74)    20:36.46 (52.86)
       21:27.77 (51.31)    22:19.31 (51.54)    23:12.10 (52.79)    24:04.34 (52.24)
       24:55.01 (50.67)    25:45.22 (50.21)                                        
 -- Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 Chsm-Im-IL                         SCR  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.97  12/11/2005 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                         
        NATL: N 30.97  12/11/2005 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan           40 SKY-KY                           41.60    9  
  2 Musser, Heidi             42 Gs-Im-IL                       1:29.69    7  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.43   6/16/2002 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:05.43   6/16/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan           40 SKY-KY                         1:27.10    9  
                  42.62     1:27.10 (44.48)                                        
  2 Leech, Heidi              43 Gs-Im-IL                       1:54.39    7  
                  53.17   1:54.39 (1:01.22)                                        
  3 Musser, Heidi             42 Gs-Im-IL                       3:14.81    6  
                1:37.49   3:14.81 (1:37.32)                                        
 -- Cleveland, Marcia         44 IM-IL                              SCR  
 -- Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 Chsm-Im-IL                         SCR  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:19.09  12/14/2003 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:19.09  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan           40 SKY-KY                         3:30.47    9  
                  48.90     1:43.01 (54.11)     2:36.87 (53.86)     3:30.47 (53.60)
 -- Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 Chsm-Im-IL                          NS  
 -- Segnitz, Robin            41 SKY-KY                             SCR  
 -- Rietz, Heather            40 EXCL-SE                            SCR  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.93   12/2/2007 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
        NATL: N 32.99  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            41 LPMM-IN                          39.41    9  
  2 Cunningham, Nell          43 WMAC-WI                          43.79    7  
  3 Segnitz, Robin            41 SKY-KY                           44.44    6  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:10.55   12/2/2007 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:11.52  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            41 LPMM-IN                        1:24.59    9  
                  40.86     1:24.59 (43.73)                                        
  2 Segnitz, Robin            41 SKY-KY                         1:37.85    7  
                  46.07     1:37.85 (51.78)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:35.85  12/11/2005 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:35.85  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            41 LPMM-IN                        3:03.59    9  
                  42.47     1:29.58 (47.11)     2:16.50 (46.92)     3:03.59 (47.09)
  2 Cunningham, Nell          43 WMAC-WI                        3:22.47    7  
                  44.54     1:36.30 (51.76)     2:29.80 (53.50)     3:22.47 (52.67)
  3 Segnitz, Robin            41 SKY-KY                         3:28.15    6  
                  47.09     1:39.96 (52.87)     2:33.31 (53.35)     3:28.15 (54.84)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.21  12/11/2005 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
        NATL: N 28.21  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            40 EXCL-SE                          32.83    9  
  2 Cunningham, Nell          43 WMAC-WI                          39.37    7  
  3 Roose, Lynn               44 WLAC-IL                          40.20    6  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.34   12/2/2007 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:02.37  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Rietz, Heather            40 EXCL-SE                            SCR  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:20.66  11/19/2006 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:20.66  11/19/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan           40 SKY-KY                         3:53.30    9  
                  52.40   1:53.01 (1:00.61)   2:53.75 (1:00.74)     3:53.30 (59.55)
 -- Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 Chsm-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.07   12/2/2007 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:05.56  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            41 LPMM-IN                        1:19.01    9  
                  38.35     1:19.01 (40.66)                                        
  2 Roose, Lynn               44 WLAC-IL                        1:33.61    7  
                  44.43     1:33.61 (49.18)                                        
  3 Ehringer, Susan           40 SKY-KY                         1:33.95    6  
                  44.01     1:33.95 (49.94)                                        
 -- Cleveland, Marcia         44 IM-IL                              SCR  
 -- Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 Chsm-Im-IL                         SCR  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:19.21   12/2/2007 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:20.55  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roose, Lynn               44 WLAC-IL                        3:20.63    9  
                  44.03     1:35.80 (51.77)     2:34.07 (58.27)     3:20.63 (46.56)
 -- Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 Chsm-Im-IL                         SCR  
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:00.82  11/24/2002 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 5:00.82  11/24/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan           40 SKY-KY                         7:22.62    9  
                  52.05     1:50.71 (58.66)     2:43.59 (52.88)     3:36.67 (53.08)
      4:38.63 (1:01.96)   5:42.01 (1:03.38)     6:32.69 (50.68)     7:22.62 (49.93)
 -- Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 Chsm-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.09   12/2/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                         
        NATL: N 27.54   7/21/2006 LISA DAHL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 Chsm-Im-IL                       30.88    9  
  2 Block, Andrea             47 Coho-Im-IL                       32.99    7  
  3 Scruggs, Dana             49 ISF-IN                           35.20    6  
  4 Ruemmele, Jane            49 GRIN-IN                          37.36    5  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 58.61   12/2/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                         
        NATL: N 59.44  10/27/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             47 Coho-Im-IL                     1:07.31    9  
                  32.54     1:07.31 (34.77)                                        
  2 Kafka, Heidi              46 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:08.90    7  
                  33.28     1:08.90 (35.62)                                        
  3 Scruggs, Dana             49 ISF-IN                         1:23.08    6  
                  38.09     1:23.08 (44.99)                                        
  4 Ruemmele, Jane            49 GRIN-IN                        1:27.19    5  
                  41.04     1:27.19 (46.15)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:05.94   12/2/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:10.91   10/5/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 Chsm-Im-IL                     2:31.11    9  
                  35.38     1:13.45 (38.07)     1:52.42 (38.97)     2:31.11 (38.69)
 -- Block, Andrea             47 Coho-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle 200 split from 1500
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:05.94   12/2/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:10.91   10/5/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             47 Coho-Im-IL                     2:25.73  
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:28.51   12/2/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:30.98   10/5/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Geralynn           47 Nwsc-Im-IL                     9:12.85    9  
                  56.67   2:06.05 (1:09.38)   3:18.12 (1:12.07)   4:29.90 (1:11.78)
      5:41.56 (1:11.66)   6:53.02 (1:11.46)   8:05.44 (1:12.42)   9:12.85 (1:07.41)
 
Women 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:21.65   2/18/2006 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                         
        NATL: N 9:27.44  10/11/2004 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             47 Coho-Im-IL                     9:56.33    9  
                  34.27     1:11.22 (36.95)     1:48.47 (37.25)     2:25.73 (37.26)
        3:02.65 (36.92)     3:40.06 (37.41)     4:17.96 (37.90)     4:55.67 (37.71)
        5:33.40 (37.73)     6:11.03 (37.63)     6:48.88 (37.85)     7:26.85 (37.97)
        8:05.05 (38.20)     8:42.52 (37.47)     9:19.82 (37.30)     9:56.33 (36.51)
  2 Hall, Ali R               47 TAM-PC                        11:36.30    7  
                  40.24     1:23.63 (43.39)     2:07.16 (43.53)     2:50.73 (43.57)
        3:35.00 (44.27)     4:19.22 (44.22)     5:03.67 (44.45)     5:47.11 (43.44)
        6:31.26 (44.15)     7:15.43 (44.17)     8:00.53 (45.10)     8:44.84 (44.31)
        9:28.28 (43.44)    10:12.83 (44.55)    10:55.85 (43.02)    11:36.30 (40.45)
  3 Swoboda, Sandy            45 MARY-MD                       13:20.29    6  
                  45.84     1:34.27 (48.43)     2:24.03 (49.76)     3:13.79 (49.76)
        4:03.80 (50.01)     4:54.79 (50.99)     5:45.33 (50.54)     6:35.79 (50.46)
        7:26.34 (50.55)     8:16.56 (50.22)     9:07.18 (50.62)     9:58.53 (51.35)
       10:48.92 (50.39)    11:39.89 (50.97)    12:30.67 (50.78)    13:20.29 (49.62)
  4 Scruggs, Dana             49 ISF-IN                        14:16.87    5  
                  41.07     1:29.78 (48.71)     2:22.10 (52.32)     3:16.15 (54.05)
        4:12.04 (55.89)     5:06.78 (54.74)     6:03.26 (56.48)     6:59.65 (56.39)
        7:55.82 (56.17)     8:52.26 (56.44)     9:47.07 (54.81)    10:42.51 (55.44)
       11:37.33 (54.82)    12:32.54 (55.21)    13:26.71 (54.17)    14:16.87 (50.16)
 
Women 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:46.32   5/18/2007 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                        
        NATL: N 17:50.64  10/10/2004 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Kathryn        46 Coho-Im-IL                    23:24.14    9  
                  40.86     1:25.91 (45.05)     2:11.77 (45.86)     2:57.96 (46.19)
        3:43.86 (45.90)     4:30.47 (46.61)     5:17.25 (46.78)     6:03.49 (46.24)
        6:49.86 (46.37)     7:36.76 (46.90)     8:23.91 (47.15)     9:10.52 (46.61)
        9:57.19 (46.67)    10:44.15 (46.96)    11:30.98 (46.83)    12:18.17 (47.19)
       13:05.65 (47.48)    13:53.22 (47.57)    14:40.81 (47.59)    15:28.38 (47.57)
       16:16.05 (47.67)    17:03.46 (47.41)    17:51.12 (47.66)    18:38.76 (47.64)
       19:26.83 (48.07)    20:14.85 (48.02)    21:02.83 (47.98)    21:50.56 (47.73)
       22:37.45 (46.89)    23:24.14 (46.69)                                        
  2 Scruggs, Dana             49 ISF-IN                        27:44.27    7  
                  45.15     1:35.62 (50.47)     2:30.17 (54.55)     3:26.15 (55.98)
        4:22.07 (55.92)     5:20.05 (57.98)     6:17.42 (57.37)     7:14.38 (56.96)
        8:11.33 (56.95)     9:07.78 (56.45)    10:05.44 (57.66)    11:04.73 (59.29)
       12:02.06 (57.33)    12:58.89 (56.83)                            13:53.28 ( )
       14:49.30 (56.02)    15:46.10 (56.80)    16:42.95 (56.85)    17:39.58 (56.63)
       18:36.81 (57.23)    19:32.88 (56.07)    20:30.46 (57.58)    21:27.63 (57.17)
       22:22.00 (54.37)    23:16.11 (54.11)    24:11.82 (55.71)    25:07.69 (55.87)
       26:01.77 (54.08)    26:55.09 (53.32)    27:44.27 (49.18)                    
 -- Swoboda, Sandy            45 MARY-MD                             NS  
 -- Hall, Ali R               47 TAM-PC                              NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.58   12/2/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                         
        NATL: N 32.54  12/10/2006 VIBEKE SWANSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Penny              47 CMS-CO                           38.41    9  
  2 Kafka, Heidi              46 Chsm-Im-IL                       38.61    7  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.44   9/23/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:06.44   9/23/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuehn, Lida               45 ABM-IL                         1:22.49    9  
                  40.19     1:22.49 (42.30)                                        
  2 Kafka, Heidi              46 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:23.75    7  
                  41.16     1:23.75 (42.59)                                        
  3 Hall, Ali R               47 TAM-PC                         1:28.89    6  
                  45.50     1:28.89 (43.39)                                        
  4 Swoboda, Sandy            45 MARY-MD                        1:42.76    5  
                  50.85     1:42.76 (51.91)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:22.53   12/2/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:32.56  12/10/2006 VIBEKE SWANSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 Chsm-Im-IL                     2:56.37    9  
                  41.97     1:26.49 (44.52)     2:11.65 (45.16)     2:56.37 (44.72)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.94   6/10/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                        
        NATL: N 33.94   6/10/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 Chsm-Im-IL                       41.95    9  
  2 Walsh, Geralynn           47 Nwsc-Im-IL                       53.68    7  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:13.38   6/10/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
        NATL: N 1:13.38   6/10/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Kathryn        46 Coho-Im-IL                     1:34.99    9  
                  45.79     1:34.99 (49.20)                                        
  2 Walsh, Geralynn           47 Nwsc-Im-IL                     2:03.71    7  
                  55.19   2:03.71 (1:08.52)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:42.10   10/7/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
        NATL: N 2:53.17  10/27/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Penny              47 CMS-CO                         3:14.56    9  
                  45.97     1:35.13 (49.16)     2:25.10 (49.97)     3:14.56 (49.46)
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        46 Coho-Im-IL                     3:18.30    7  
                  46.05     1:35.97 (49.92)     2:27.24 (51.27)     3:18.30 (51.06)
  3 Walsh, Geralynn           47 Nwsc-Im-IL                     4:38.04    6  
                  55.90   2:05.37 (1:09.47)   3:21.61 (1:16.24)   4:38.04 (1:16.43)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.98   9/23/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                         
        NATL: N 29.98   9/23/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             47 Coho-Im-IL                       32.36    9  
  2 Kuehn, Lida               45 ABM-IL                           33.96    7  
  3 Bates, Penny              47 CMS-CO                           37.36    6  
  4 Ruemmele, Jane            49 GRIN-IN                          46.21    5  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:04.40   12/2/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:07.99   2/20/2005 SUZANNE SIMPSON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             47 Coho-Im-IL                     1:11.27    9  
                  33.95     1:11.27 (37.32)                                        
  2 Bates, Penny              47 CMS-CO                         1:25.64    7  
                  39.31     1:25.64 (46.33)                                        
 -- Ruemmele, Jane            49 GRIN-IN                             NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:24.93   7/22/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:24.93   7/22/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             47 Coho-Im-IL                     2:42.50    9  
                  35.67     1:15.79 (40.12)     1:58.39 (42.60)     2:42.50 (44.11)
  2 Bates, Penny              47 CMS-CO                         3:02.90    7  
                  38.63     1:23.71 (45.08)     2:12.55 (48.84)     3:02.90 (50.35)
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:07.49   7/22/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:07.49   7/22/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             47 Coho-Im-IL                     1:16.01    9  
                  36.41     1:16.01 (39.60)                                        
  2 Kuehn, Lida               45 ABM-IL                         1:20.73    7  
                  36.51     1:20.73 (44.22)                                        
  3 Kafka, Heidi              46 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:20.83    6  
                  38.60     1:20.83 (42.23)                                        
  4 Bates, Penny              47 CMS-CO                         1:21.72    5  
                  38.45     1:21.72 (43.27)                                        
  5 Scruggs, Dana             49 ISF-IN                         1:32.05    4  
                  43.48     1:32.05 (48.57)                                        
 -- Ruemmele, Jane            49 GRIN-IN                             DQ  
                  48.52          DQ (54.65)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:23.49   12/2/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:31.99  12/10/2006 VIBEKE SWANSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             47 Coho-Im-IL                     2:43.13    9  
                  33.27     1:17.21 (43.94)     2:06.69 (49.48)     2:43.13 (36.44)
  2 Kafka, Heidi              46 Chsm-Im-IL                     2:53.14    7  
                  39.01     1:24.00 (44.99)     2:13.45 (49.45)     2:53.14 (39.69)
  3 Bates, Penny              47 CMS-CO                         2:56.22    6  
                  37.79     1:23.89 (46.10)     2:14.65 (50.76)     2:56.22 (41.57)
  4 Kuehn, Lida               45 ABM-IL                         2:58.05    5  
                  37.35     1:25.84 (48.49)     2:18.71 (52.87)     2:58.05 (39.34)
  5 Froehlich, Kathryn        46 Coho-Im-IL                     3:04.70    4  
                  40.38     1:29.21 (48.83)     2:19.91 (50.70)     3:04.70 (44.79)
  6 Hall, Ali R               47 TAM-PC                         3:12.36    3  
                  46.10     1:35.88 (49.78)     2:31.64 (55.76)     3:12.36 (40.72)
  7 Swoboda, Sandy            45 MARY-MD                        3:31.85    2  
                  50.93     1:47.64 (56.71)     2:44.16 (56.52)     3:31.85 (47.69)
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:09.02   9/23/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 5:09.02   9/23/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Penny              47 CMS-CO                         6:10.70    9  
                  38.89     1:24.02 (45.13)     2:12.15 (48.13)     3:00.01 (47.86)
        3:53.34 (53.33)     4:48.41 (55.07)     5:30.32 (41.91)     6:10.70 (40.38)
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        46 Coho-Im-IL                     6:30.11    7  
                  41.12     1:29.56 (48.44)     2:22.79 (53.23)     3:13.09 (50.30)
        4:05.58 (52.49)     4:59.11 (53.53)     5:45.09 (45.98)     6:30.11 (45.02)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.43    3/5/2006 GBERGER TALOCHINO, FRA                       
        NATL: N 28.54  12/15/2002 JACKI HIRSTY                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         53 Ev-Im-IL                         37.87    9  
  2 Walker, Robin             53 NAST-IN                          40.64    7  
  3 Gutnayer, Kathleen        52 IM-IL                            41.43    6  
  4 Smath, Meg                52 SKY-KY                           42.88    5  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.49  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:01.49  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg                52 SKY-KY                         1:35.22    9  
                  45.52     1:35.22 (49.70)                                        
  2 Gortowski, Debbie         52 Rock-Il-IL                     1:36.82    7  
                  46.28     1:36.82 (50.54)                                        
 -- Gettelfinger, Cheryl      51 ISF-IN                              NS  
 -- Delanois, Barbara         53 Ev-Im-IL                            NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:14.66   8/24/2003 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:14.66   8/24/2003 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Robin             53 NAST-IN                        3:13.49    9  
                  44.16     1:33.95 (49.79)     2:24.73 (50.78)     3:13.49 (48.76)
  2 Delanois, Barbara         53 Ev-Im-IL                       3:16.31    7  
                  43.07     1:32.59 (49.52)     2:24.58 (51.99)     3:16.31 (51.73)
  3 Gortowski, Debbie         52 Rock-Il-IL                     3:18.73    6  
                  45.74     1:36.75 (51.01)     2:28.22 (51.47)     3:18.73 (50.51)
  4 Gutnayer, Kathleen        52 IM-IL                          3:21.55    5  
                  44.46     1:34.97 (50.51)     2:28.35 (53.38)     3:21.55 (53.20)
  5 Smath, Meg                52 SKY-KY                         3:27.58    4  
                  47.49     1:40.63 (53.14)     2:35.08 (54.45)     3:27.58 (52.50)
 -- Ryan, Carol               50 Fcs-Im-IL                           NS  
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:45.72   10/5/2003 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 4:45.72   10/5/2003 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Robin             53 NAST-IN                        6:39.19    9  
                  45.58     1:35.01 (49.43)     2:26.39 (51.38)     3:17.48 (51.09)
        4:08.59 (51.11)     4:59.41 (50.82)     5:50.51 (51.10)     6:39.19 (48.68)
  2 Gortowski, Debbie         52 Rock-Il-IL                     6:44.69    7  
                  46.29     1:37.20 (50.91)     2:28.73 (51.53)     3:20.15 (51.42)
        4:12.12 (51.97)     5:03.56 (51.44)     5:55.40 (51.84)     6:44.69 (49.29)
  3 Ryan, Carol               50 Fcs-Im-IL                      6:58.05    6  
                  45.07     1:37.45 (52.38)     2:32.32 (54.87)     3:25.19 (52.87)
        4:18.77 (53.58)     5:13.59 (54.82)     6:08.09 (54.50)     6:58.05 (49.96)
  4 Smath, Meg                52 SKY-KY                         7:18.10    5  
                  49.19     1:43.40 (54.21)     2:39.20 (55.80)     3:35.89 (56.69)
        4:31.75 (55.86)     5:27.23 (55.48)     6:23.66 (56.43)     7:18.10 (54.44)
 
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:50.53    9/7/2003 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 9:50.53    9/7/2003 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         53 Ev-Im-IL                      13:23.70    9  
                  43.64     1:31.75 (48.11)     2:22.48 (50.73)     3:13.39 (50.91)
        4:04.90 (51.51)     4:56.48 (51.58)     5:47.81 (51.33)     6:39.16 (51.35)
        7:30.29 (51.13)     8:21.39 (51.10)     9:12.58 (51.19)    10:03.55 (50.97)
       10:54.02 (50.47)    11:45.19 (51.17)    12:35.42 (50.23)    13:23.70 (48.28)
  2 Walker, Robin             53 NAST-IN                       13:30.56    7  
                  46.60     1:37.96 (51.36)     2:29.02 (51.06)     3:20.79 (51.77)
        4:12.57 (51.78)     5:04.15 (51.58)     5:55.32 (51.17)     6:46.40 (51.08)
        7:37.03 (50.63)     8:28.13 (51.10)     9:19.05 (50.92)    10:10.44 (51.39)
       11:01.35 (50.91)    11:51.48 (50.13)    12:41.68 (50.20)    13:30.56 (48.88)
  3 Gortowski, Debbie         52 Rock-Il-IL                    13:40.93    6  
                  45.85     1:36.70 (50.85)     2:28.35 (51.65)     3:19.94 (51.59)
        4:11.74 (51.80)     5:03.90 (52.16)     5:55.66 (51.76)     6:48.24 (52.58)
        7:40.52 (52.28)     8:32.40 (51.88)     9:24.22 (51.82)    10:16.34 (52.12)
       11:08.89 (52.55)    11:59.68 (50.79)    12:51.66 (51.98)    13:40.93 (49.27)
  4 Ryan, Carol               50 Fcs-Im-IL                     14:10.29    5  
                  47.69     1:39.75 (52.06)     2:32.54 (52.79)     3:25.61 (53.07)
        4:17.68 (52.07)     5:12.39 (54.71)     6:06.41 (54.02)     6:59.33 (52.92)
        7:54.30 (54.97)     8:49.50 (55.20)     9:42.49 (52.99)    10:36.15 (53.66)
       11:29.65 (53.50)    12:22.31 (52.66)    13:16.97 (54.66)    14:10.29 (53.32)
 
Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 18:59.17   10/2/2002 LAURA VAL, USA                            
        NATL: N 18:59.17   10/2/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Robin             53 NAST-IN                       25:35.97    9  
                  45.38     1:35.16 (49.78)     2:26.34 (51.18)     3:17.33 (50.99)
        4:09.09 (51.76)     5:00.54 (51.45)     5:51.86 (51.32)     6:43.35 (51.49)
        7:34.37 (51.02)     8:25.71 (51.34)     9:17.14 (51.43)    10:08.79 (51.65)
       10:59.96 (51.17)    11:51.28 (51.32)    12:42.79 (51.51)    13:34.79 (52.00)
       14:26.62 (51.83)    15:17.95 (51.33)    16:09.74 (51.79)    17:01.54 (51.80)
       17:53.38 (51.84)    18:45.22 (51.84)    19:36.53 (51.31)    20:28.17 (51.64)
       21:19.78 (51.61)    22:11.40 (51.62)    23:03.17 (51.77)    23:55.02 (51.85)
       24:46.43 (51.41)    25:35.97 (49.54)                                        
  2 Gortowski, Debbie         52 Rock-Il-IL                    25:51.41    7  
                  46.29     1:37.91 (51.62)     2:29.19 (51.28)     3:20.43 (51.24)
        4:12.10 (51.67)     5:03.66 (51.56)     5:55.88 (52.22)     6:47.74 (51.86)
        7:38.98 (51.24)     8:30.47 (51.49)     9:22.64 (52.17)    10:14.02 (51.38)
       11:05.87 (51.85)    11:57.88 (52.01)    12:49.80 (51.92)    13:41.81 (52.01)
       14:33.40 (51.59)    15:25.48 (52.08)    16:17.16 (51.68)    17:10.10 (52.94)
       18:01.88 (51.78)    18:53.68 (51.80)    19:45.88 (52.20)    20:38.18 (52.30)
       21:30.69 (52.51)    22:23.18 (52.49)    23:15.90 (52.72)    24:08.31 (52.41)
       25:00.40 (52.09)    25:51.41 (51.01)                                        
  3 Ryan, Carol               50 Fcs-Im-IL                     27:38.54    6  
                  48.80     1:42.24 (53.44)     2:36.52 (54.28)     3:30.94 (54.42)
        4:25.55 (54.61)     5:20.29 (54.74)     6:15.88 (55.59)     7:11.23 (55.35)
        8:07.49 (56.26)     9:02.85 (55.36)     9:59.64 (56.79)    10:55.52 (55.88)
       11:50.91 (55.39)    12:46.15 (55.24)    13:42.80 (56.65)    14:39.73 (56.93)
                                                   16:31.74 ( )    17:30.39 (58.65)
       18:24.03 (53.64)    19:19.47 (55.44)    20:15.88 (56.41)    21:12.69 (56.81)
       22:09.82 (57.13)    23:04.95 (55.13)    24:00.90 (55.95)    24:54.87 (53.97)
       25:51.16 (56.29)    26:45.77 (54.61)    27:38.54 (52.77)                    
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.55  10/27/2002 J.SWAGERTY-HILL, USA                         
        NATL: N 32.55  10/27/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         53 Ev-Im-IL                         45.97    9  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:10.35    9/9/2007 K.ANDRUS-HUGHES, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:10.35    9/9/2007 K ANDRUS-HUGHES                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         53 Ev-Im-IL                       1:35.54    9  
                  46.04     1:35.54 (49.50)                                        
  2 Smath, Meg                52 SKY-KY                         2:09.30    7  
                1:03.27   2:09.30 (1:06.03)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:34.69   3/15/2008 L.VAN PELT-DILLER, USA                     
        NATL: N 2:41.20   10/5/2003 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         53 Ev-Im-IL                       3:30.89    9  
                  49.11     1:43.06 (53.95)     2:38.79 (55.73)     3:30.89 (52.10)
  2 Smath, Meg                52 SKY-KY                         4:27.95    7  
                1:04.33   2:12.81 (1:08.48)   3:21.85 (1:09.04)   4:27.95 (1:06.10)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 36.32  10/29/2006 MAGGIE KELLY, GBR                            
        NATL: N 37.35   12/3/2006 L CRITTENDEN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg                52 SKY-KY                           50.72    9  
 -- Gettelfinger, Cheryl      51 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:22.48  10/26/2007 AMANDA HEATH, GBR                          
        NATL: N 1:22.53   12/9/2001 SUSAN JONES-ROY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg                52 SKY-KY                         1:51.86    9  
                  52.98     1:51.86 (58.88)                                        
 -- Gettelfinger, Cheryl      51 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:57.49  10/12/2003 ULRIKE URBANIAK, GER                       
        NATL: N 2:59.48  12/15/2002 DANIELLE OGIER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gettelfinger, Cheryl      51 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.11   4/22/2007 HARUMI SUGINUMA, JPN                         
        NATL: N 31.16  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Robin             53 NAST-IN                          47.72    9  
  2 Delanois, Barbara         53 Ev-Im-IL                         49.54    7  
 -- Gettelfinger, Cheryl      51 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:09.05  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:09.05  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutnayer, Kathleen        52 IM-IL                          1:40.53    9  
                  45.97     1:40.53 (54.56)                                        
  2 Walker, Robin             53 NAST-IN                        1:55.64    7  
                  51.64   1:55.64 (1:04.00)                                        
  3 Smath, Meg                52 SKY-KY                         2:11.24    6  
                1:01.29   2:11.24 (1:09.95)                                        
 -- Gettelfinger, Cheryl      51 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:39.11   11/5/2005 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:39.11   11/5/2005 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gettelfinger, Cheryl      51 ISF-IN                              NS  
 -- Walker, Robin             53 NAST-IN                            SCR  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:13.12   3/16/2002 DANIELLE OGIER, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:13.12   3/16/2002 DANIELLE OGIER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         53 Ev-Im-IL                       1:41.03    9  
                  46.10     1:41.03 (54.93)                                        
  2 Walker, Robin             53 NAST-IN                        1:45.80    7  
                  50.03     1:45.80 (55.77)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:37.52   3/17/2002 DANIELLE OGIER, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:37.52   3/17/2002 DANIELLE OGIER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Robin             53 NAST-IN                        3:45.64    9  
                  49.81   1:50.26 (1:00.45)   2:57.41 (1:07.15)     3:45.64 (48.23)
  2 Smath, Meg                52 SKY-KY                         4:05.02    7  
                  56.24   2:03.87 (1:07.63)   3:09.49 (1:05.62)     4:05.02 (55.53)
 -- Gettelfinger, Cheryl      51 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.57   9/16/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 28.99   10/7/2006 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Sally            58 MICH-MI                          33.91    9  
  2 Jones, Cynthia            58 Nwsc-Im-IL                       33.94    7  
  3 Fisher Campbell, Anne     56 ISF-IN                           40.13    6  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.54   12/2/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:02.55   12/3/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine           55 SLAM-OZ                        1:15.89    9  
                  36.48     1:15.89 (39.41)                                        
  2 Fisher Campbell, Anne     56 ISF-IN                         1:26.41    7  
                  41.63     1:26.41 (44.78)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:15.49   9/16/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:20.58   10/1/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Sally            58 MICH-MI                        2:43.56    9  
                  37.63     1:19.53 (41.90)     2:01.97 (42.44)     2:43.56 (41.59)
  2 Jones, Cynthia            58 Nwsc-Im-IL                     2:47.33    7  
                  37.30     1:19.39 (42.09)     2:03.66 (44.27)     2:47.33 (43.67)
  3 Kohn, Catherine           55 SLAM-OZ                        2:51.78    6  
                  39.74     1:23.96 (44.22)     2:08.25 (44.29)     2:51.78 (43.53)
  4 Fisher Campbell, Anne     56 ISF-IN                         3:03.78    5  
                  43.29     1:29.88 (46.59)     2:17.13 (47.25)     3:03.78 (46.65)
  5 Tanimura, Laurie          56 Fcs-Im-IL                      3:07.14    4  
                  41.93     1:29.09 (47.16)     2:18.68 (49.59)     3:07.14 (48.46)
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:47.03  10/21/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 4:50.18  10/15/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine           55 SLAM-OZ                        5:43.61    9  
                  40.25     1:24.14 (43.89)     2:08.76 (44.62)     2:52.43 (43.67)
        3:35.80 (43.37)     4:18.67 (42.87)     5:01.88 (43.21)     5:43.61 (41.73)
  2 Tanimura, Laurie          56 Fcs-Im-IL                      6:23.96    7  
                  44.09     1:31.80 (47.71)     2:20.50 (48.70)     3:09.18 (48.68)
        3:58.44 (49.26)     4:47.19 (48.75)     5:36.44 (49.25)     6:23.96 (47.52)
  3 Fisher Campbell, Anne     56 ISF-IN                         6:24.08    6  
                  43.97     1:32.01 (48.04)     2:20.75 (48.74)     3:09.99 (49.24)
        3:59.09 (49.10)     4:47.94 (48.85)     5:36.54 (48.60)     6:24.08 (47.54)
 
Women 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W  9:54.40  10/21/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                            
        NATL: N 10:09.46  11/19/2006 LAURA VAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanimura, Laurie          56 Fcs-Im-IL                     13:08.78    9  
                  43.66     1:31.00 (47.34)     2:20.45 (49.45)     3:10.19 (49.74)
        4:00.44 (50.25)     4:50.79 (50.35)     5:41.02 (50.23)     6:31.50 (50.48)
        7:21.97 (50.47)     8:12.80 (50.83)     9:02.27 (49.47)     9:52.29 (50.02)
       10:42.34 (50.05)    11:32.73 (50.39)    12:21.46 (48.73)    13:08.78 (47.32)
 
Women 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 18:53.74   1/19/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                            
        NATL: N 19:20.76  10/15/2006 LAURA VAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanimura, Laurie          56 Fcs-Im-IL                     25:21.26    9  
                  44.18     1:32.28 (48.10)     2:23.19 (50.91)     3:13.76 (50.57)
        4:04.44 (50.68)     4:55.94 (51.50)     5:47.69 (51.75)     6:39.15 (51.46)
        7:30.49 (51.34)     8:21.73 (51.24)     9:12.72 (50.99)    10:04.00 (51.28)
       10:54.62 (50.62)    11:45.48 (50.86)    12:37.37 (51.89)    13:28.24 (50.87)
       14:19.58 (51.34)    15:10.75 (51.17)    16:01.72 (50.97)    16:53.45 (51.73)
       17:44.17 (50.72)    18:35.14 (50.97)    19:26.85 (51.71)    20:18.07 (51.22)
       21:08.37 (50.30)    21:59.91 (51.54)    22:50.75 (50.84)    23:42.26 (51.51)
       24:33.83 (51.57)    25:21.26 (47.43)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:13.56   12/2/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:14.80  10/15/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher Campbell, Anne     56 ISF-IN                         1:39.49    9  
                  48.30     1:39.49 (51.19)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:42.43  10/21/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:43.62   12/3/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine           55 SLAM-OZ                        3:06.96    9  
                  44.36     1:32.81 (48.45)     2:21.17 (48.36)     3:06.96 (45.79)
  2 Jones, Cynthia            58 Nwsc-Im-IL                     3:22.61    7  
                  46.89     1:38.48 (51.59)     2:31.77 (53.29)     3:22.61 (50.84)
  3 Fisher Campbell, Anne     56 ISF-IN                         3:33.91    6  
                  51.42     1:45.18 (53.76)     2:40.09 (54.91)     3:33.91 (53.82)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 38.32   8/25/2001 JAN WICKS, AUS                               
        NATL: N 39.35   8/24/2003 DALE BARNHARD                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine           55 SLAM-OZ                          41.99    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:25.63   5/21/2005 YVONNE CATTRALL, CAN                       
        NATL: N 1:26.33   8/24/2003 DALE BARNHARD                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine           55 SLAM-OZ                        1:31.15    9  
                  43.69     1:31.15 (47.46)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:06.41   4/22/2006 JENNIFER MERRITT, GBR                      
        NATL: N 3:12.18   8/24/2003 DALE BARNHARD                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine           55 SLAM-OZ                        3:07.49N   9  
                  43.26     1:30.77 (47.51)     2:18.81 (48.04)     3:07.49 (48.68)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.88   12/2/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 32.16   12/3/2006 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Sally            58 MICH-MI                          39.83    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:10.55   12/2/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:10.93   12/3/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine           55 SLAM-OZ                        1:31.60    9  
                  42.99     1:31.60 (48.61)                                        
  2 Guthrie, Sally            58 MICH-MI                        1:34.48    7  
                  43.68     1:34.48 (50.80)                                        
  3 Fisher Campbell, Anne     56 ISF-IN                         1:45.94    6  
                  50.04     1:45.94 (55.90)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:13.84   9/30/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:14.34   10/7/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine           55 SLAM-OZ                        1:23.96    9  
                  40.15     1:23.96 (43.81)                                        
  2 Guthrie, Sally            58 MICH-MI                        1:29.91    7  
                  41.56     1:29.91 (48.35)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:40.70  11/11/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:43.63   10/1/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Sally            58 MICH-MI                        3:23.44    9  
                  45.59     1:39.42 (53.83)   2:39.43 (1:00.01)     3:23.44 (44.01)
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:43.32  11/11/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 5:52.11  10/15/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine           55 SLAM-OZ                        6:18.13    9  
                  46.02     1:36.30 (50.28)     2:26.38 (50.08)     3:15.39 (49.01)
        4:04.42 (49.03)     4:54.35 (49.93)     5:36.95 (42.60)     6:18.13 (41.18)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.25   6/11/2005 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                         
        NATL: N 34.17  10/13/1996 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parks, Jennifer           65 MICH-MI                          44.36    9  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:10.97   9/23/2005 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                       
        NATL: N 1:16.26  12/15/1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parks, Jennifer           65 MICH-MI                        1:35.02    9  
                  45.70     1:35.02 (49.32)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:42.05    5/9/2004 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 2:54.15  12/15/1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parks, Jennifer           65 MICH-MI                        3:20.30    9  
                  46.14     1:37.09 (50.95)     2:29.97 (52.88)     3:20.30 (50.33)
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:44.29   3/29/2008 JACKIE MARR, USA                           
        NATL: N 5:59.10  12/15/2002 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parks, Jennifer           65 MICH-MI                        6:52.18    9  
                  47.24     1:38.09 (50.85)     2:30.36 (52.27)     3:23.14 (52.78)
        4:15.51 (52.37)     5:08.09 (52.58)     6:00.66 (52.57)     6:52.18 (51.52)
 
Women 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 11:49.70    6/1/2003 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                        
        NATL: N 12:20.68  12/15/2002 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parks, Jennifer           65 MICH-MI                       14:20.43    9  
                  48.03     1:40.23 (52.20)     2:33.96 (53.73)     3:28.34 (54.38)
        4:23.11 (54.77)     5:18.55 (55.44)     6:14.28 (55.73)     7:09.53 (55.25)
        8:04.18 (54.65)     8:58.28 (54.10)     9:52.56 (54.28)    10:46.70 (54.14)
       11:40.38 (53.68)    12:34.27 (53.89)    13:27.80 (53.53)    14:20.43 (52.63)
 
Women 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 22:35.98    5/9/2004 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                        
        NATL: N 23:38.44  12/13/1992 CLARA WALKER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parks, Jennifer           65 MICH-MI                       26:03.50    9  
                  48.93     1:41.98 (53.05)     2:36.17 (54.19)     3:29.42 (53.25)
        4:22.53 (53.11)     5:15.39 (52.86)     6:08.08 (52.69)     7:00.73 (52.65)
        7:53.01 (52.28)     8:45.22 (52.21)     9:37.30 (52.08)    10:29.89 (52.59)
       11:22.25 (52.36)    12:14.32 (52.07)    13:06.14 (51.82)    13:58.01 (51.87)
       14:49.76 (51.75)    15:42.12 (52.36)    16:34.17 (52.05)    17:26.48 (52.31)
       18:19.30 (52.82)    19:11.12 (51.82)    20:03.33 (52.21)    20:56.12 (52.79)
       21:48.24 (52.12)    22:39.68 (51.44)    23:31.53 (51.85)    24:23.49 (51.96)
       25:14.90 (51.41)    26:03.50 (48.60)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 37.47   12/3/2006 S.NABUCO DE ABREU, BRA                       
        NATL: N 40.11  12/14/2003 BETSY JORDAN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parks, Jennifer           65 MICH-MI                          49.39    9  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:25.00   2/14/2007 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
        NATL: N 1:26.96   6/16/2002 BETSY JORDAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parks, Jennifer           65 MICH-MI                        1:44.86    9  
                  52.06     1:44.86 (52.80)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:01.88   1/28/2007 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
        NATL: N 3:15.36  10/27/2002 BETSY JORDAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parks, Jennifer           65 MICH-MI                        3:42.28    9  
                  54.80     1:51.30 (56.50)     2:47.24 (55.94)     3:42.28 (55.04)
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.38  12/11/2005 NICK BRUNELLI                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammen, Darren            24 Chgo-Im-IL                       27.52    9  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.00  12/11/2005 NICK BRUNELLI                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          24 Prp-Il-IL                        56.59    9  
                  27.27       56.59 (29.32)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle 200 split from 1500
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.32  12/11/2005 NICK BRUNELLI                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Derek             21 MICH-MI                        2:33.73  
 
Men 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:03.45  12/10/1995 BRAD WINSOR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, John              24 Chsm-Im-IL                     5:48.72    9  
                  35.79     1:17.24 (41.45)     2:01.55 (44.31)     2:47.75 (46.20)
        3:34.05 (46.30)     4:20.51 (46.46)     5:06.77 (46.26)     5:48.72 (41.95)
 
Men 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle 400 split from 1500
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:03.45  12/10/1995 BRAD WINSOR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Derek             21 MICH-MI                        4:59.39  
 
Men 18-24 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:35.83  12/10/1995 BRAD WINSOR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, John              24 Chsm-Im-IL                    11:50.61    9  
                  35.99     1:17.61 (41.62)     2:01.39 (43.78)     2:45.86 (44.47)
        3:31.24 (45.38)     4:17.05 (45.81)     5:02.77 (45.72)     5:48.67 (45.90)
        6:34.31 (45.64)     7:20.58 (46.27)     8:06.51 (45.93)     8:52.03 (45.52)
        9:37.84 (45.81)    10:24.04 (46.20)    11:09.51 (45.47)    11:50.61 (41.10)
 
Men 18-24 800 SC Meter Freestyle 800 split from 1500
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:35.83  12/10/1995 BRAD WINSOR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Derek             21 MICH-MI                       10:14.72  
 
Men 18-24 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:15.25  10/10/1993 JEFF POPPELL                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Derek             21 MICH-MI                       19:19.07    9  
                  32.20     1:08.06 (35.86)     1:45.13 (37.07)     2:23.73 (38.60)
        3:02.39 (38.66)     3:40.78 (38.39)     4:20.25 (39.47)     4:59.39 (39.14)
        5:38.55 (39.16)     6:17.62 (39.07)     6:56.55 (38.93)     7:36.09 (39.54)
        8:15.33 (39.24)     8:55.04 (39.71)     9:34.91 (39.87)    10:14.72 (39.81)
       10:54.23 (39.51)    11:33.23 (39.00)    12:12.59 (39.36)    12:51.93 (39.34)
       13:31.09 (39.16)    14:10.11 (39.02)    14:49.12 (39.01)    15:28.79 (39.67)
       16:08.31 (39.52)    16:47.31 (39.00)    17:26.17 (38.86)    18:05.41 (39.24)
       18:43.55 (38.14)    19:19.07 (35.52)                                        
  2 Morris, John              24 Chsm-Im-IL                    23:14.88    7  
                  38.05     1:20.74 (42.69)     2:05.80 (45.06)     2:51.09 (45.29)
        3:37.51 (46.42)     4:24.10 (46.59)     5:10.95 (46.85)     5:58.06 (47.11)
        6:45.13 (47.07)     7:31.88 (46.75)     8:18.74 (46.86)     9:06.19 (47.45)
        9:53.96 (47.77)    10:41.03 (47.07)    11:27.89 (46.86)    12:15.31 (47.42)
       13:02.33 (47.02)    13:49.84 (47.51)    14:37.89 (48.05)    15:26.54 (48.65)
       16:13.72 (47.18)    17:01.89 (48.17)    17:50.38 (48.49)    18:38.61 (48.23)
       19:25.84 (47.23)    20:13.22 (47.38)    21:00.50 (47.28)    21:47.94 (47.44)
       22:34.24 (46.30)    23:14.88 (40.64)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.39   12/8/2002 WILLIAM JEWELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          24 Prp-Il-IL                        33.52    9  
  2 Morris, John              24 Chsm-Im-IL                       41.70    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.98  12/13/1998 OSIRIS BRISENO                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Derek             21 MICH-MI                        1:06.58    9  
                  32.50     1:06.58 (34.08)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.81  11/14/1993 SERGEY MARINIUK                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Derek             21 MICH-MI                        2:25.28    9  
                  33.47     1:10.39 (36.92)     1:48.74 (38.35)     2:25.28 (36.54)
  2 Morris, John              24 Chsm-Im-IL                     3:19.52    7  
                  46.67     1:37.36 (50.69)     2:29.40 (52.04)     3:19.52 (50.12)
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.69  12/11/2005 GREG OWEN                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammen, Darren            24 Chgo-Im-IL                       35.43    9  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.75  12/11/2005 GREG OWEN                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammen, Darren            24 Chgo-Im-IL                     1:19.93    9  
                  37.95     1:19.93 (41.98)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:22.78  10/13/1996 TODD RADEL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammen, Darren            24 Chgo-Im-IL                     2:51.39    9  
                  38.56     1:21.47 (42.91)     2:06.55 (45.08)     2:51.39 (44.84)
  2 Morris, John              24 Chsm-Im-IL                     3:32.07    7  
                  48.31     1:42.20 (53.89)     2:37.84 (55.64)     3:32.07 (54.23)
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.16   12/7/2003 PAUL BUREN                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          24 Prp-Il-IL                        27.23    9  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.52   12/3/2006 MARIO MARSHALL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          24 Prp-Il-IL                      1:01.26    9  
                  28.44     1:01.26 (32.82)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.64  10/10/1993 JEFF POPPELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          24 Prp-Il-IL                      2:20.85    9  
                  30.45     1:06.00 (35.55)     1:42.36 (36.36)     2:20.85 (38.49)
  2 Morris, John              24 Chsm-Im-IL                     3:07.14    7  
                  36.95     1:23.40 (46.45)     2:16.03 (52.63)     3:07.14 (51.11)
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 59.18  10/15/1995 AARON BARTLESON                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          24 Prp-Il-IL                      1:03.69    9  
                  29.71     1:03.69 (33.98)                                        
  2 Weaver, Derek             21 MICH-MI                        1:10.39    7  
                  32.16     1:10.39 (38.23)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.32  12/11/2005 NICK BRUNELLI                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, John              24 Chsm-Im-IL                     3:04.16    9  
                  35.84     1:26.84 (51.00)     2:23.86 (57.02)     3:04.16 (40.30)
 
Men 18-24 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.54  11/14/1993 SERGEY MARINIUK                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, John              24 Chsm-Im-IL                     6:39.78    9  
                  39.55     1:26.62 (47.07)     2:21.51 (54.89)     3:14.89 (53.38)
        4:11.78 (56.89)     5:08.12 (56.34)     5:55.80 (47.68)     6:39.78 (43.98)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 22.11   3/25/2006 STEFAN NYSTRAND, SWE                         
        NATL: N 22.48     93/1996 PEEL/WAGNER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Nicholas         26 Fcs-Im-IL                        25.33    9  
  2 Merkle, Wesley            27 ISF-IN                           26.63    7  
  3 Hubbard, John             28 ISF-IN                           28.10    6  
  4 Stevens, Scott            26 Gs-Im-IL                         31.01    5  
 -- Gold, Don                 29 UNAT                                NS  
 -- Helfers, Alex             29 Ebc-Im-IL                           NS  
 -- Carlson, Timothy          29 Cbd-Im-IL                           NS  
 -- Brummett, Brandon         27 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 48.58  11/19/2005 S.KUNZELMANN, GER                            
        NATL: N 49.91  12/10/1995 BJORN ZIKARSKY                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold, Don                 29 UNAT                             55.56    9  
                  27.35       55.56 (28.21)                                        
  2 Leonard, Nicholas         26 Fcs-Im-IL                        57.59    7  
                  26.42       57.59 (31.17)                                        
  3 Merkle, Wesley            27 ISF-IN                           59.78    6  
                  28.31       59.78 (31.47)                                        
  4 Carlson, Timothy          29 Cbd-Im-IL                      1:00.31    5  
                  28.68     1:00.31 (31.63)                                        
  5 Hubbard, John             28 ISF-IN                         1:03.16    4  
                  30.98     1:03.16 (32.18)                                        
  6 Brummett, Brandon         27 Gs-Im-IL                       1:59.18    3  
                  54.99   1:59.18 (1:04.19)                                        
 -- Helfers, Alex             29 Ebc-Im-IL                           NS  
 -- Stevens, Scott            26 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:48.81  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:48.81  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose Manuel        28 SKY-KY                         2:06.15    9  
                  29.46     1:01.40 (31.94)     1:34.46 (33.06)     2:06.15 (31.69)
  2 Merkle, Wesley            27 ISF-IN                         2:12.11    7  
                  30.74     1:04.39 (33.65)     1:38.49 (34.10)     2:12.11 (33.62)
  3 Hubbard, John             28 ISF-IN                         2:13.69    6  
                  31.32     1:05.57 (34.25)     1:39.69 (34.12)     2:13.69 (34.00)
 -- Gold, Don                 29 UNAT                                NS  
 -- Brummett, Brandon         27 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:53.60   3/16/2007 SYLVAIN CROS, FRA                          
        NATL: N 3:58.23  12/14/1997 ALEX KOSTICH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose Manuel        28 SKY-KY                         4:31.93    9  
                  30.44     1:04.06 (33.62)     1:37.98 (33.92)     2:12.35 (34.37)
        2:47.14 (34.79)     3:23.18 (36.04)     3:58.44 (35.26)     4:31.93 (33.49)
 -- Stevens, Scott            26 Gs-Im-IL                           SCR  
 
Men 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:07.91   4/12/2001 A.ANGELOTTI, BRA                           
        NATL: N 8:14.75  12/14/1997 ALEX KOSTICH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose Manuel        28 SKY-KY                         9:34.14    9  
                  32.03     1:06.46 (34.43)     1:41.66 (35.20)     2:17.34 (35.68)
        2:53.39 (36.05)     3:29.67 (36.28)     4:06.38 (36.71)     4:42.41 (36.03)
        5:19.37 (36.96)     5:56.19 (36.82)     6:32.94 (36.75)     7:09.51 (36.57)
        7:46.10 (36.59)     8:23.17 (37.07)     8:59.62 (36.45)     9:34.14 (34.52)
 -- Stevens, Scott            26 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 
Men 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 15:29.68  10/24/2003 GREG ORPHANIDES, GBR                      
        NATL: N 15:41.81  12/14/1997 ALEX KOSTICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose Manuel        28 SKY-KY                        19:02.90    9  
                  33.84     1:11.06 (37.22)     1:49.36 (38.30)     2:27.48 (38.12)
        3:05.16 (37.68)     3:43.07 (37.91)     4:21.07 (38.00)     4:59.24 (38.17)
        5:38.18 (38.94)     6:16.93 (38.75)     6:55.63 (38.70)     7:34.56 (38.93)
        8:12.75 (38.19)     8:51.67 (38.92)     9:30.43 (38.76)    10:08.53 (38.10)
       10:46.58 (38.05)    11:24.92 (38.34)    12:03.60 (38.68)    12:41.51 (37.91)
       13:19.60 (38.09)    13:57.65 (38.05)    14:36.31 (38.66)    15:14.84 (38.53)
       15:53.08 (38.24)    16:31.60 (38.52)    17:09.66 (38.06)    17:47.73 (38.07)
       18:25.43 (37.70)    19:02.90 (37.47)                                        
  2 Stevens, Scott            26 Gs-Im-IL                      23:37.54    7  
                  36.34     1:16.04 (39.70)     1:58.63 (42.59)     2:41.71 (43.08)
        3:27.40 (45.69)     4:13.92 (46.52)     5:00.54 (46.62)     5:47.55 (47.01)
        6:34.68 (47.13)     7:22.80 (48.12)     8:10.72 (47.92)     8:58.74 (48.02)
        9:47.08 (48.34)    10:35.54 (48.46)                            11:24.61 ( )
       12:13.75 (49.14)    13:02.22 (48.47)    13:50.87 (48.65)    14:39.80 (48.93)
       15:28.69 (48.89)    16:18.48 (49.79)    17:07.16 (48.68)    17:56.70 (49.54)
       18:46.43 (49.73)    19:35.48 (49.05)    20:24.39 (48.91)    21:13.88 (49.49)
       22:03.54 (49.66)    22:50.92 (47.38)    23:37.54 (46.62)                    
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.05   9/25/2004 STEV THELOKE, GER                            
        NATL: N 26.00  12/10/1995 MICHAEL KANNER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          29 Cbd-Im-IL                        29.95    9  
  2 Merkle, Wesley            27 ISF-IN                           32.34    7  
  3 Hubbard, John             28 ISF-IN                           33.54    6  
 -- Gold, Don                 29 UNAT                                NS  
 -- Jackson, Kyle             27 Chsm-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 54.82  11/12/1994 MARTIN HARRIS, GBR                           
        NATL: N 55.76  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kyle             27 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:02.52    9  
                  30.29     1:02.52 (32.23)                                        
  2 Merkle, Wesley            27 ISF-IN                         1:11.14    7  
                  34.95     1:11.14 (36.19)                                        
  3 Nieto, Jose Manuel        28 SKY-KY                         1:13.75    6  
                  34.26     1:13.75 (39.49)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:56.22  12/16/2006 STEFAN HERBST, GER                         
        NATL: N 2:02.63  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jackson, Kyle             27 Chsm-Im-IL                          NS  
 -- Nieto, Jose Manuel        28 SKY-KY                             SCR  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.69   3/30/2003 RUSS PATRICK, CAN                            
        NATL: N 28.60   8/24/2003 JEFF COMMINGS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          29 Cbd-Im-IL                        33.63    9  
  2 Hubbard, John             28 ISF-IN                           36.31    7  
  3 Gold, Don                 29 UNAT                             36.85    6  
  4 Nieto, Jose Manuel        28 SKY-KY                           37.29    5  
  5 Brummett, Brandon         27 Gs-Im-IL                         54.76    4  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.28   7/10/2005 EDUARDO FISCHER, BRA                       
        NATL: N 1:02.83   8/24/2003 JEFF COMMINGS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          29 Cbd-Im-IL                      1:11.28    9  
                  33.73     1:11.28 (37.55)                                        
  2 Hubbard, John             28 ISF-IN                         1:27.52    7  
                  40.25     1:27.52 (47.27)                                        
  3 Stevens, Scott            26 Gs-Im-IL                       1:35.60    6  
                  43.71     1:35.60 (51.89)                                        
 -- Helfers, Alex             29 Ebc-Im-IL                           NS  
 -- Brummett, Brandon         27 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:14.44  10/27/2007 CHRISTOPHER JONES, GBR                     
        NATL: N 2:20.30   8/24/2003 AUDY OKTAVIAN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose Manuel        28 SKY-KY                         3:12.01    9  
                  43.28     1:33.28 (50.00)     2:23.01 (49.73)     3:12.01 (49.00)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.29  11/21/2004 STEFAN HERBST, GER                           
        NATL: N 24.98   10/2/2005 OSWALDO QUEVEDO                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          29 Cbd-Im-IL                        27.46    9  
  2 Jackson, Kyle             27 Chsm-Im-IL                       28.20    7  
  3 Leonard, Nicholas         26 Fcs-Im-IL                        28.21    6  
  4 Helfers, Alex             29 Ebc-Im-IL                        28.32    5  
  5 Gold, Don                 29 UNAT                             28.93    4  
  6 Merkle, Wesley            27 ISF-IN                           29.64    3  
  7 Hubbard, John             28 ISF-IN                           30.30    2  
  8 Brummett, Brandon         27 Gs-Im-IL                         44.32    1  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 53.93  11/20/2004 STEFAN HERBST, GER                           
        NATL: N 54.83  12/15/2002 JASON EADDY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          29 Cbd-Im-IL                        58.29    9  
                  27.34       58.29 (30.95)                                        
  2 Nieto, Jose Manuel        28 SKY-KY                         1:06.16    7  
                  31.02     1:06.16 (35.14)                                        
  3 Hubbard, John             28 ISF-IN                         1:11.62    6  
                  34.43     1:11.62 (37.19)                                        
  4 Merkle, Wesley            27 ISF-IN                         1:12.11    5  
                  32.26     1:12.11 (39.85)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:59.92   1/27/2008 SATOSHI TORATANI, JPN                      
        NATL: N 2:03.59  12/15/2002 JASON EADDY                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose Manuel        28 SKY-KY                         2:37.34    9  
                  33.57     1:14.31 (40.74)     1:55.75 (41.44)     2:37.34 (41.59)
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 55.20  11/20/2004 STEFAN HERBST, GER                           
        NATL: N 56.65   8/24/2003 JEFF COMMINGS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          29 Cbd-Im-IL                      1:02.44    9  
                  29.20     1:02.44 (33.24)                                        
  2 Gold, Don                 29 UNAT                           1:04.14    7  
                  29.73     1:04.14 (34.41)                                        
  3 Leonard, Nicholas         26 Fcs-Im-IL                      1:06.63    6  
                  30.74     1:06.63 (35.89)                                        
  4 Merkle, Wesley            27 ISF-IN                         1:08.86    5  
                  31.52     1:08.86 (37.34)                                        
  5 Hubbard, John             28 ISF-IN                         1:11.22    4  
                  32.93     1:11.22 (38.29)                                        
  6 Brummett, Brandon         27 Gs-Im-IL                       1:38.56    3  
                  44.48     1:38.56 (54.08)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:00.56  12/16/2006 STEFAN HERBST, GER                         
        NATL: N 2:05.93  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          29 Cbd-Im-IL                      2:18.92    9  
                  29.20     1:06.07 (36.87)     1:45.73 (39.66)     2:18.92 (33.19)
  2 Helfers, Alex             29 Ebc-Im-IL                      2:21.36    7  
                  29.37     1:08.37 (39.00)     1:48.52 (40.15)     2:21.36 (32.84)
  3 Merkle, Wesley            27 ISF-IN                         2:29.96    6  
                  30.85     1:10.20 (39.35)     1:55.11 (44.91)     2:29.96 (34.85)
  4 Hubbard, John             28 ISF-IN                         2:32.98    5  
                  32.41     1:12.96 (40.55)     1:57.62 (44.66)     2:32.98 (35.36)
 -- Nieto, Jose Manuel        28 SKY-KY                             SCR  
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:20.94  10/15/2005 DEAN KENT, NZL                             
        NATL: N 4:26.79  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose Manuel        28 SKY-KY                         5:16.31    9  
                  32.52     1:10.20 (37.68)     1:51.81 (41.61)     2:33.22 (41.41)
        3:19.04 (45.82)     4:05.15 (46.11)     4:40.94 (35.79)     5:16.31 (35.37)
  2 Merkle, Wesley            27 ISF-IN                         5:19.60    7  
                  32.64     1:10.66 (38.02)     1:52.49 (41.83)     2:33.53 (41.04)
        3:19.99 (46.46)     4:07.21 (47.22)     4:43.62 (36.41)     5:19.60 (35.98)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 22.76  11/23/2002 ED WAGNER, USA                               
        NATL: N 22.76  11/23/2002 ED WAGNER                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shipley, Bill             33 Ind-Im-IL                        26.11    9  
  2 Elder, Patrick            34 Nwsc-Im-IL                       26.50    7  
  3 Wilson, Kevin             30 Cbd-Im-IL                        26.68    6  
  4 Genovese, Michael         30 MGM-IL                           27.16    5  
  5 Javorski, John            30 Ind-Im-IL                        39.51    4  
 -- Krenzer, Brian            30 Chsm-Im-IL                          NS  
 -- Morris, Chad              32 MGM-IL                              NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 50.24  10/27/2007 ANDREW MANLEY, GBR                           
        NATL: N 50.71  12/14/2003 MICHAEL PICOTTE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kevin             30 Cbd-Im-IL                        59.55    9  
                  28.60       59.55 (30.95)                                        
  2 Shipley, Bill             33 Ind-Im-IL                      1:00.88    7  
                  28.33     1:00.88 (32.55)                                        
  3 Figueres, Ruben           34 VQRF-IL                        1:01.67    6  
                  30.08     1:01.67 (31.59)                                        
  4 Krenzer, Brian            30 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:03.38    5  
                  30.39     1:03.38 (32.99)                                        
 -- Elder, Patrick            34 Nwsc-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:50.91  10/15/1989 ROWDY GAINES, JPN                          
        NATL: N 1:52.04   6/20/1999 JOHN KEPPELER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elder, Patrick            34 Nwsc-Im-IL                     2:06.61    9  
                  30.18     1:02.86 (32.68)     1:35.69 (32.83)     2:06.61 (30.92)
  2 Methric, Tim              30 Chsm-Im-IL                     2:12.63    7  
                  29.71     1:03.53 (33.82)     1:38.56 (35.03)     2:12.63 (34.07)
  3 Shipley, Bill             33 Ind-Im-IL                      2:21.84    6  
                  30.64     1:07.15 (36.51)     1:45.09 (37.94)     2:21.84 (36.75)
 -- Morris, Chad              32 MGM-IL                              NS  
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:58.40  12/10/2000 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                          
        NATL: N 3:58.40  12/10/2000 ALEX KOSTICH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Figueres, Ruben           34 VQRF-IL                        4:38.29    9  
                  32.73     1:07.25 (34.52)     1:42.14 (34.89)     2:17.47 (35.33)
        2:52.22 (34.75)     3:27.21 (34.99)     4:02.77 (35.56)     4:38.29 (35.52)
  2 Methric, Tim              30 Chsm-Im-IL                     4:50.45    7  
                  32.02     1:07.34 (35.32)     1:44.16 (36.82)     2:21.88 (37.72)
        2:59.52 (37.64)     3:37.27 (37.75)     4:14.85 (37.58)     4:50.45 (35.60)
 -- Elder, Patrick            34 Nwsc-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:17.06  12/10/2000 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                          
        NATL: N 8:17.06  12/10/2000 ALEX KOSTICH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Methric, Tim              30 Chsm-Im-IL                    10:05.37    9  
                  32.06     1:07.55 (35.49)     1:44.91 (37.36)     2:23.16 (38.25)
        3:01.18 (38.02)     3:39.77 (38.59)     4:18.77 (39.00)     4:58.17 (39.40)
        5:37.14 (38.97)     6:16.45 (39.31)     6:55.28 (38.83)     7:33.94 (38.66)
        8:12.77 (38.83)     8:51.47 (38.70)     9:29.04 (37.57)    10:05.37 (36.33)
  2 Shipley, Bill             33 Ind-Im-IL                     10:44.31    7  
                  34.53     1:13.57 (39.04)     1:53.28 (39.71)     2:33.12 (39.84)
        3:14.29 (41.17)     3:54.60 (40.31)     4:35.98 (41.38)     5:17.32 (41.34)
        5:58.66 (41.34)     6:39.82 (41.16)     7:21.78 (41.96)     8:03.23 (41.45)
        8:44.99 (41.76)     9:26.56 (41.57)    10:07.56 (41.00)    10:44.31 (36.75)
 
Men 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 15:51.07  12/10/2000 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                         
        NATL: N 15:51.07  12/10/2000 ALEX KOSTICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shipley, Bill             33 Ind-Im-IL                     20:47.82    9  
                  34.30     1:13.82 (39.52)     1:54.32 (40.50)     2:35.83 (41.51)
        3:17.47 (41.64)     3:59.30 (41.83)     4:41.52 (42.22)     5:24.04 (42.52)
        6:06.47 (42.43)     6:49.18 (42.71)     7:32.42 (43.24)     8:14.79 (42.37)
        8:57.75 (42.96)     9:39.97 (42.22)    10:22.50 (42.53)    11:04.27 (41.77)
       11:45.96 (41.69)    12:28.26 (42.30)    13:11.05 (42.79)    13:53.90 (42.85)
       14:35.81 (41.91)    15:18.05 (42.24)    16:00.23 (42.18)    16:42.78 (42.55)
       17:25.22 (42.44)    18:07.03 (41.81)    18:49.08 (42.05)    19:30.23 (41.15)
       20:10.83 (40.60)    20:47.82 (36.99)                                        
 -- Methric, Tim              30 Chsm-Im-IL                         SCR  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.54   10/7/2001 MARTIN ZUBERO, USA                           
        NATL: N 25.54   10/7/2001 MARTIN ZUBERO                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kevin             30 Cbd-Im-IL                        32.35    9  
  2 Elder, Patrick            34 Nwsc-Im-IL                       33.02    7  
 -- Krenzer, Brian            30 Chsm-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 55.19  10/12/2003 MARTIN ZUBERO, USA                           
        NATL: N 55.19  10/12/2003 MARTIN ZUBERO                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Methric, Tim              30 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:09.16    9  
                  33.04     1:09.16 (36.12)                                        
  2 Wilson, Kevin             30 Cbd-Im-IL                      1:09.27    7  
                  34.39     1:09.27 (34.88)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:00.43   10/7/2001 MARTIN ZUBERO, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:00.43   10/7/2001 MARTIN ZUBERO                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Methric, Tim              30 Chsm-Im-IL                     2:30.32    9  
  2 Javorski, John            30 Ind-Im-IL                      3:02.29    7  
                  43.27     1:30.92 (47.65)     2:17.55 (46.63)     3:02.29 (44.74)
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.62  11/19/2006 JEFF COMMINGS, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:01.62  11/19/2006 JEFF COMMINGS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genovese, Michael         30 MGM-IL                         1:15.95    9  
                  35.75     1:15.95 (40.20)                                        
 -- Morris, Chad              32 MGM-IL                              NS  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.36  11/24/2003 HAJIME ITOI, JPN                             
        NATL: N 24.64  12/12/1999 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kevin             30 Cbd-Im-IL                        29.42    9  
  2 Krenzer, Brian            30 Chsm-Im-IL                       29.81    7  
  3 Figueres, Ruben           34 VQRF-IL                          33.00    6  
 -- Elder, Patrick            34 Nwsc-Im-IL                          NS  
 -- Shipley, Bill             33 Ind-Im-IL                           NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 54.82   5/19/1996 HIROSHI MIURA, JPN                           
        NATL: N 54.85  12/12/1999 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elder, Patrick            34 Nwsc-Im-IL                     1:06.19    9  
                  30.64     1:06.19 (35.55)                                        
  2 Wilson, Kevin             30 Cbd-Im-IL                      1:08.36    7  
                  31.53     1:08.36 (36.83)                                        
  3 Shipley, Bill             33 Ind-Im-IL                      1:10.35    6  
                  32.09     1:10.35 (38.26)                                        
  4 Javorski, John            30 Ind-Im-IL                      1:14.28    5  
                  33.33     1:14.28 (40.95)                                        
 -- Krenzer, Brian            30 Chsm-Im-IL                          NS  
 -- Morris, Chad              32 MGM-IL                              NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:00.21   5/14/2000 HIROSHI MIURA, JPN                         
        NATL: N 2:04.59  12/10/1995 MIKE SHAFFER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Javorski, John            30 Ind-Im-IL                      3:20.87    9  
                  36.98     1:21.08 (44.10)     2:13.80 (52.72)   3:20.87 (1:07.07)
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 56.36   3/27/2004 ATTILA CZENE, HUN                            
        NATL: N 56.66  10/12/2003 MARTIN ZUBERO                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kevin             30 Cbd-Im-IL                      1:08.92    9  
                  31.96     1:08.92 (36.96)                                        
  2 Shipley, Bill             33 Ind-Im-IL                      1:11.03    7  
                  32.28     1:11.03 (38.75)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.01   3/26/2004 ATTILA CZENE, HUN                          
        NATL: N 2:06.32  12/12/1999 ROQUE SANTOS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Figueres, Ruben           34 VQRF-IL                        2:34.15    9  
                  33.45     1:12.83 (39.38)     1:59.81 (46.98)     2:34.15 (34.34)
  2 Krenzer, Brian            30 Chsm-Im-IL                     2:36.52    7  
                  32.16     1:11.77 (39.61)     1:59.02 (47.25)     2:36.52 (37.50)
 -- Elder, Patrick            34 Nwsc-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:26.74  12/12/1999 ROQUE SANTOS, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:26.74  12/12/1999 ROQUE SANTOS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Javorski, John            30 Ind-Im-IL                           DQ  
                  37.27     1:19.80 (42.53)     2:13.51 (53.71)     3:04.79 (51.28)
        4:03.35 (58.56)   5:03.38 (1:00.03)     5:47.17 (43.79)          DQ (41.09)
 -- Elder, Patrick            34 Nwsc-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 21.53  10/27/2007 MARK FOSTER, GBR                             
        NATL: N 23.44   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urban, Mark               39 MGM-IL                           28.09    9  
  2 Mattson, Mark             38 Nwsc-Im-IL                       29.16    7  
  3 Herbst, Robert            39 Cbd-Im-IL                        30.27    6  
  4 Singer, Larry             36 UNAT                             35.98    5  
 -- Raese, T.R.               36 UNAT                                NS  
 -- Finerty, Patrick          38 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 49.53   3/19/2000 JOHN MIRANDA, SWE                            
        NATL: N 51.01   12/7/2003 RON KARNAUGH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattson, Mark             38 Nwsc-Im-IL                     1:04.44    9  
                  30.82     1:04.44 (33.62)                                        
  2 Herbst, Robert            39 Cbd-Im-IL                      1:09.89    7  
                  31.61     1:09.89 (38.28)                                        
  3 Finerty, Patrick          38 Gs-Im-IL                       1:32.45    6  
                  43.11     1:32.45 (49.34)                                        
 -- Turk, Stephen             38 Ev-Im-IL                            NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:51.31  12/14/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:51.31  12/14/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urban, Mark               39 MGM-IL                         2:12.18    9  
                  29.96     1:02.53 (32.57)     1:37.16 (34.63)     2:12.18 (35.02)
  2 Mattson, Mark             38 Nwsc-Im-IL                     2:20.16    7  
                  33.03     1:08.70 (35.67)     1:44.64 (35.94)     2:20.16 (35.52)
  3 Boiser, Zeus              36 Cbd-Im-IL                      3:03.36    6  
                  44.14     1:30.08 (45.94)     2:16.94 (46.86)     3:03.36 (46.42)
  4 Finerty, Patrick          38 Gs-Im-IL                       3:13.50    5  
                  43.26     1:32.46 (49.20)     2:23.09 (50.63)     3:13.50 (50.41)
  5 Singer, Larry             36 UNAT                           3:20.12    4  
                  42.09     1:34.28 (52.19)     2:29.18 (54.90)     3:20.12 (50.94)
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:57.77  12/14/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                        
        NATL: N 3:57.77  12/14/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            36 Lsac-Im-IL                     5:04.26    9  
                  34.01     1:11.17 (37.16)     1:49.27 (38.10)     2:28.09 (38.82)
        3:06.37 (38.28)     3:45.38 (39.01)     4:24.84 (39.46)     5:04.26 (39.42)
  2 Mattson, Mark             38 Nwsc-Im-IL                     5:09.41    7  
                  34.13     1:11.98 (37.85)     1:50.79 (38.81)     2:29.84 (39.05)
        3:09.58 (39.74)     3:49.29 (39.71)     4:29.45 (40.16)     5:09.41 (39.96)
  3 Niego, Ronald             39 Gs-Im-IL                       6:07.13    6  
                  39.53     1:24.43 (44.90)     2:11.56 (47.13)     2:59.59 (48.03)
        3:47.49 (47.90)     4:35.43 (47.94)     5:22.60 (47.17)     6:07.13 (44.53)
  4 Finerty, Patrick          38 Gs-Im-IL                       6:41.97    5  
                  43.27     1:32.19 (48.92)     2:22.80 (50.61)     3:13.70 (50.90)
        4:06.94 (53.24)     4:58.86 (51.92)     5:51.09 (52.23)     6:41.97 (50.88)
 
Men 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:23.06   11/8/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                        
        NATL: N 8:23.06   11/8/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urban, Mark               39 MGM-IL                        10:11.13    9  
                  33.68     1:11.90 (38.22)     1:50.43 (38.53)     2:30.21 (39.78)
        3:09.00 (38.79)     3:48.45 (39.45)     4:27.99 (39.54)     5:06.98 (38.99)
        5:46.09 (39.11)     6:24.88 (38.79)     7:03.32 (38.44)     7:41.51 (38.19)
        8:19.55 (38.04)     8:57.47 (37.92)     9:34.71 (37.24)    10:11.13 (36.42)
  2 Morrison, John            36 Lsac-Im-IL                    10:25.70    7  
                  34.70     1:13.23 (38.53)     1:52.34 (39.11)     2:31.61 (39.27)
        3:10.78 (39.17)     3:49.91 (39.13)     4:29.39 (39.48)     5:09.20 (39.81)
        5:48.43 (39.23)     6:27.50 (39.07)     7:07.13 (39.63)     7:46.77 (39.64)
        8:26.69 (39.92)     9:06.77 (40.08)     9:46.77 (40.00)    10:25.70 (38.93)
  3 Mattson, Mark             38 Nwsc-Im-IL                    10:38.59    6  
                  34.61     1:13.16 (38.55)     1:53.06 (39.90)     2:32.71 (39.65)
        3:12.49 (39.78)     3:52.72 (40.23)     4:33.06 (40.34)     5:13.66 (40.60)
        5:53.61 (39.95)     6:34.07 (40.46)     7:15.23 (41.16)     7:55.81 (40.58)
        8:36.99 (41.18)     9:17.97 (40.98)     9:59.06 (41.09)    10:38.59 (39.53)
  4 Niego, Ronald             39 Gs-Im-IL                      13:01.62    5  
                  41.46     1:26.70 (45.24)     2:14.58 (47.88)     3:02.97 (48.39)
        3:51.81 (48.84)     4:41.13 (49.32)     5:30.25 (49.12)     6:19.74 (49.49)
        7:10.73 (50.99)     8:01.59 (50.86)     8:51.36 (49.77)     9:43.59 (52.23)
       10:33.55 (49.96)    11:25.27 (51.72)    12:15.23 (49.96)    13:01.62 (46.39)
  5 Finerty, Patrick          38 Gs-Im-IL                      13:39.05    4  
                  45.63     1:35.18 (49.55)     2:26.56 (51.38)     3:17.71 (51.15)
        4:10.09 (52.38)     5:01.85 (51.76)     5:55.17 (53.32)     6:47.88 (52.71)
        7:40.51 (52.63)     8:32.07 (51.56)     9:24.50 (52.43)    10:16.85 (52.35)
       11:09.30 (52.45)    11:59.36 (50.06)    12:51.04 (51.68)    13:39.05 (48.01)
 
Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 15:58.20  11/20/1999 BOBBY PATTEN, USA                         
        NATL: N 15:58.20  11/20/1999 BOBBY PATTEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            36 Lsac-Im-IL                    19:51.80    9  
                  35.16     1:13.76 (38.60)     1:53.25 (39.49)     2:33.00 (39.75)
        3:12.60 (39.60)     3:52.42 (39.82)     4:32.14 (39.72)     5:12.08 (39.94)
        5:51.43 (39.35)     6:31.30 (39.87)     7:11.00 (39.70)     7:50.58 (39.58)
        8:30.45 (39.87)     9:09.93 (39.48)     9:49.54 (39.61)    10:29.63 (40.09)
       11:09.37 (39.74)    11:49.19 (39.82)    12:29.07 (39.88)    13:08.72 (39.65)
       13:48.08 (39.36)    14:27.91 (39.83)    15:07.82 (39.91)    15:48.36 (40.54)
       16:28.77 (40.41)    17:09.31 (40.54)    17:50.11 (40.80)    18:31.01 (40.90)
       19:11.69 (40.68)    19:51.80 (40.11)                                        
  2 Finerty, Patrick          38 Gs-Im-IL                      26:09.44    7  
                  47.38     1:37.76 (50.38)     2:29.64 (51.88)     3:21.80 (52.16)
        4:13.24 (51.44)     5:06.39 (53.15)     5:59.90 (53.51)     6:53.91 (54.01)
        7:47.35 (53.44)     8:41.19 (53.84)     9:32.95 (51.76)    10:25.74 (52.79)
       11:19.77 (54.03)    12:13.74 (53.97)    13:07.99 (54.25)    14:01.79 (53.80)
       14:55.11 (53.32)    15:48.62 (53.51)    16:41.22 (52.60)    17:34.26 (53.04)
       18:26.92 (52.66)    19:19.82 (52.90)    20:12.10 (52.28)    21:05.04 (52.94)
       21:56.20 (51.16)    22:46.54 (50.34)    23:38.74 (52.20)    24:30.04 (51.30)
       25:21.15 (51.11)    26:09.44 (48.29)                                        
 -- Niego, Ronald             39 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 -- Mattson, Mark             38 Nwsc-Im-IL                         SCR  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.86   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
        NATL: N 25.86   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raese, T.R.               36 UNAT                             28.40    9  
  2 Urban, Mark               39 MGM-IL                           31.71    7  
  3 Finerty, Patrick          38 Gs-Im-IL                         52.24    6  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 55.95   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
        NATL: N 55.95   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            36 Lsac-Im-IL                     1:15.25    9  
                  36.34     1:15.25 (38.91)                                        
  2 Finerty, Patrick          38 Gs-Im-IL                       1:50.62    7  
                  52.23     1:50.62 (58.39)                                        
 -- Urban, Mark               39 MGM-IL                              NS  
 -- Boiser, Zeus              36 Cbd-Im-IL                           NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:00.34   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:00.34   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raese, T.R.               36 UNAT                           2:20.80    9  
                  33.64     1:10.27 (36.63)     1:46.38 (36.11)     2:20.80 (34.42)
  2 Urban, Mark               39 MGM-IL                         2:24.77    7  
                  33.90     1:10.55 (36.65)     1:47.88 (37.33)     2:24.77 (36.89)
  3 Mattson, Mark             38 Nwsc-Im-IL                     2:43.65    6  
                  39.19     1:20.66 (41.47)     2:03.03 (42.37)     2:43.65 (40.62)
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.57   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:02.57   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattson, Mark             38 Nwsc-Im-IL                     1:24.57    9  
                  39.93     1:24.57 (44.64)                                        
 -- Boiser, Zeus              36 Cbd-Im-IL                           NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:16.49  10/30/2004 NICK GILLINGHAM, GBR                       
        NATL: N 2:17.96   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattson, Mark             38 Nwsc-Im-IL                     3:00.92    9  
                  40.96     1:26.29 (45.33)     2:13.41 (47.12)     3:00.92 (47.51)
  2 Boiser, Zeus              36 Cbd-Im-IL                      3:33.34    7  
                  47.57     1:39.62 (52.05)     2:34.62 (55.00)     3:33.34 (58.72)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.48   3/23/2003 JAN KARLSSON, SWE                            
        NATL: N 25.23   12/4/2005 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Stephen             38 Ev-Im-IL                         28.66    9  
 -- Urban, Mark               39 MGM-IL                              NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 55.85   12/9/2001 JIM HARVEY, USA                              
        NATL: N 55.85   12/9/2001 JIM HARVEY                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boiser, Zeus              36 Cbd-Im-IL                      1:51.84    9  
                  50.77   1:51.84 (1:01.07)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.50  11/20/1999 BOBBY PATTEN, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:04.50  11/20/1999 BOBBY PATTEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            36 Lsac-Im-IL                     2:41.51    9  
                  36.03     1:17.37 (41.34)     1:59.93 (42.56)     2:41.51 (41.58)
  2 Boiser, Zeus              36 Cbd-Im-IL                      4:08.66    7  
                  51.06     1:50.59 (59.53)   2:54.96 (1:04.37)   4:08.66 (1:13.70)
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 56.94   12/7/2003 RON KARNAUGH, USA                            
        NATL: N 56.94   12/7/2003 RON KARNAUGH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Stephen             38 Ev-Im-IL                       1:07.98    9  
                  31.02     1:07.98 (36.96)                                        
  2 Boiser, Zeus              36 Cbd-Im-IL                      1:38.18    7  
                  48.18     1:38.18 (50.00)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:03.29   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:03.29   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattson, Mark             38 Nwsc-Im-IL                     2:39.01    9  
                  34.95     1:17.16 (42.21)     2:01.91 (44.75)     2:39.01 (37.10)
  2 Boiser, Zeus              36 Cbd-Im-IL                      3:34.97    7  
                  45.82   1:47.78 (1:01.96)     2:43.49 (55.71)     3:34.97 (51.48)
 -- Urban, Mark               39 MGM-IL                              NS  
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:24.36   12/7/2003 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:24.36   12/7/2003 RON KARNAUGH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boiser, Zeus              36 Cbd-Im-IL                      7:46.91    9  
                  52.08   1:53.04 (1:00.96)   3:02.13 (1:09.09)   4:09.61 (1:07.48)
        5:07.16 (57.55)     6:02.70 (55.54)     6:58.52 (55.82)     7:46.91 (48.39)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.31   1/27/2008 M.GIALDI, ITA                                
        NATL: N 24.00   12/9/2001 PAUL SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Paul                42 GERM-PV                          26.10    9  
  2 Young, Robert             44 Chgo-Im-IL                       26.39    7  
  3 Gill, Mark                40 SKY-KY                           27.54    6  
  4 Zimmerman, Daniel         40 TOPM-IL                          29.82    5  
  5 Rodon-Hornof, William     44 Lsac-Im-IL                       30.76    4  
  6 Royko, Mark               44 MGM-IL                           32.67    3  
 -- Nouri, Malik              41 HPX-IN                              NS  
 -- Clarke, Chris             40 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 52.07   11/5/2004 KAI DITZEL, GER                              
        NATL: N 52.44   12/9/2001 PAUL SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Robert             44 Chgo-Im-IL                       59.26    9  
                  28.07       59.26 (31.19)                                        
  2 Clarke, Chris             40 ISF-IN                           59.41    7  
                  28.00       59.41 (31.41)                                        
  3 Gill, Mark                40 SKY-KY                         1:02.86    6  
                  29.55     1:02.86 (33.31)                                        
  4 Zimmerman, Daniel         40 TOPM-IL                        1:05.14    5  
                  30.75     1:05.14 (34.39)                                        
  5 Rodon-Hornof, William     44 Lsac-Im-IL                     1:05.22    4  
                  31.71     1:05.22 (33.51)                                        
  6 Wolf, Paul                42 GERM-PV                        1:10.67    3  
                  26.71     1:10.67 (43.96)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:53.03   11/7/2004 KAI DITZEL, GER                            
        NATL: N 1:56.44   12/9/2001 PAUL SMITH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Chris             40 ISF-IN                         2:09.98    9  
                  29.54     1:01.18 (31.64)     1:34.68 (33.50)     2:09.98 (35.30)
  2 Rodon-Hornof, William     44 Lsac-Im-IL                     2:24.95    7  
                  33.37     1:10.04 (36.67)     1:47.95 (37.91)     2:24.95 (37.00)
  3 Zimmerman, Daniel         40 TOPM-IL                        2:32.55    6  
                  31.34     1:07.89 (36.55)     1:49.82 (41.93)     2:32.55 (42.73)
  4 Royko, Mark               44 MGM-IL                         2:44.09    5  
                  36.77     1:16.02 (39.25)     1:58.86 (42.84)     2:44.09 (45.23)
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:00.67   11/7/2004 KAI DITZEL, GER                            
        NATL: N 4:08.39   12/4/2005 MIKE SHAFFER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Chris             40 ISF-IN                         4:40.38    9  
                  31.39     1:05.33 (33.94)     1:40.11 (34.78)     2:15.44 (35.33)
        2:51.05 (35.61)     3:27.30 (36.25)     4:03.95 (36.65)     4:40.38 (36.43)
  2 Rodon-Hornof, William     44 Lsac-Im-IL                     5:04.70    7  
                  33.83     1:10.09 (36.26)     1:47.49 (37.40)     2:26.40 (38.91)
        3:05.88 (39.48)     3:45.33 (39.45)     4:25.47 (40.14)     5:04.70 (39.23)
  3 Gill, Mark                40 SKY-KY                         5:20.77    6  
                  33.09     1:10.54 (37.45)     1:49.62 (39.08)     2:30.66 (41.04)
        3:12.80 (42.14)     3:56.16 (43.36)     4:39.24 (43.08)     5:20.77 (41.53)
 -- Zimmerman, Daniel         40 TOPM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 16:23.95    2/8/2003 F.SILVESTRI, ITA                          
        NATL: N 16:28.84   12/4/2005 MIKE SHAFFER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodon-Hornof, William     44 Lsac-Im-IL                    20:20.24    9  
                  36.37     1:14.62 (38.25)     1:53.46 (38.84)     2:32.88 (39.42)
        3:13.03 (40.15)     3:52.70 (39.67)     4:33.28 (40.58)     5:13.75 (40.47)
        5:54.50 (40.75)     6:36.00 (41.50)     7:16.69 (40.69)     7:57.69 (41.00)
        8:39.21 (41.52)     9:20.70 (41.49)    10:01.80 (41.10)    10:43.07 (41.27)
       11:24.39 (41.32)    12:05.51 (41.12)    12:46.72 (41.21)    13:27.66 (40.94)
       14:09.15 (41.49)    14:50.46 (41.31)    15:30.87 (40.41)    16:12.11 (41.24)
       16:53.88 (41.77)    17:35.55 (41.67)    18:16.78 (41.23)    18:58.61 (41.83)
       19:40.19 (41.58)    20:20.24 (40.05)                                        
  2 Royko, Mark               44 MGM-IL                        23:01.73    7  
                  40.86     1:23.95 (43.09)     2:07.62 (43.67)     2:51.23 (43.61)
        3:36.13 (44.90)     4:21.36 (45.23)     5:06.65 (45.29)     5:52.29 (45.64)
        6:37.88 (45.59)     7:23.66 (45.78)     8:09.43 (45.77)     8:55.62 (46.19)
        9:41.90 (46.28)    10:27.95 (46.05)    11:14.41 (46.46)    12:00.74 (46.33)
       12:47.29 (46.55)    13:34.35 (47.06)    14:20.56 (46.21)    15:08.19 (47.63)
       15:55.86 (47.67)    16:43.69 (47.83)    17:30.83 (47.14)    18:18.82 (47.99)
       19:07.20 (48.38)    19:54.94 (47.74)    20:42.47 (47.53)    21:30.14 (47.67)
       22:17.27 (47.13)    23:01.73 (44.46)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.80   12/8/2007 CHRIS STEVENSON, USA                         
        NATL: N 27.28   12/8/2002 ERIC ERICSON                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Paul                42 GERM-PV                          31.63    9  
  2 Royko, Mark               44 MGM-IL                           41.10    7  
 -- Clarke, Chris             40 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.64   1/27/2008 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                       
        NATL: N 1:05.79  10/27/2002 PLAMEN ALEXANDROV                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Daniel         40 TOPM-IL                        1:28.84    9  
                  41.08     1:28.84 (47.76)                                        
  2 Royko, Mark               44 MGM-IL                         1:37.73    7  
                  45.70     1:37.73 (52.03)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.13    4/9/2005 HARTMUT BERNER, GER                          
        NATL: N 25.89  10/11/1998 WILLIAM SPECHT                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Robert             44 Chgo-Im-IL                       28.11    9  
  2 Wolf, Paul                42 GERM-PV                          28.86    7  
  3 Gill, Mark                40 SKY-KY                           29.37    6  
  4 Clarke, Chris             40 ISF-IN                           29.84    5  
  5 Zimmerman, Daniel         40 TOPM-IL                          34.33    4  
  6 Nouri, Malik              41 HPX-IN                           37.68    3  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 56.18  10/11/1998 WILLIAM SPECHT, USA                          
        NATL: N 56.18  10/11/1998 WILLIAM SPECHT                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Paul                42 GERM-PV                        1:09.30    9  
                  32.38     1:09.30 (36.92)                                        
  2 Gill, Mark                40 SKY-KY                         1:10.11    7  
                  33.51     1:10.11 (36.60)                                        
 -- Young, Robert             44 Chgo-Im-IL                          NS  
 -- Clarke, Chris             40 ISF-IN                             SCR  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:02.97  10/11/1998 WILLIAM SPECHT, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:02.97  10/11/1998 WILLIAM SPECHT                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Clarke, Chris             40 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   59.09    1/5/2008 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                       
        NATL: N 1:00.54   3/31/2001 J CLAY BRITT                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Chris             40 ISF-IN                         1:07.09    9  
                  30.91     1:07.09 (36.18)                                        
  2 Wolf, Paul                42 GERM-PV                        1:08.06    7  
                  31.06     1:08.06 (37.00)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Daniel         40 TOPM-IL                        1:19.63    6  
                  37.94     1:19.63 (41.69)                                        
  4 Nouri, Malik              41 HPX-IN                         1:40.48    5  
                  46.51     1:40.48 (53.97)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:07.96  12/15/2007 PETER BERMEL, GER                          
        NATL: N 2:12.25  11/22/1998 JIM SORENSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Chris             40 ISF-IN                         2:26.87    9  
                  31.09     1:07.43 (36.34)     1:51.56 (44.13)     2:26.87 (35.31)
  2 Wolf, Paul                42 GERM-PV                        2:34.67    7  
                  31.65     1:12.36 (40.71)     1:59.21 (46.85)     2:34.67 (35.46)
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:35.57   3/18/2007 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                       
        NATL: N 4:43.28   6/25/1995 HESS YNTEMA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Clarke, Chris             40 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.02   4/29/2006 BRENT BARNES, JPN                            
        NATL: N 24.42   7/21/2006 JOE REINHARDT                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ujiiye, Tom               48 Coho-Im-IL                       27.58    9  
  2 Vagnoni, Adrian           46 Ind-Im-IL                        27.73    7  
  3 Clune, Thomas             49 Chgo-Im-IL                       30.29    6  
  4 Moynihan, John            47 Coho-Im-IL                       32.26    5  
  5 Traynor, John             49 Coho-Im-IL                       32.62    4  
  6 Cummins, Thomas           48 Ind-Im-IL                        34.74    3  
  7 Little, Douglas           47 Bgms-Il-IL                       35.37    2  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 52.54   12/2/2007 PAUL SMITH, USA                              
        NATL: N 53.76  10/15/2006 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ujiiye, Tom               48 Coho-Im-IL                     1:01.02    9  
                  29.49     1:01.02 (31.53)                                        
  2 Gilberg, Steve            46 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:06.75    7  
                  31.74     1:06.75 (35.01)                                        
  3 Clune, Thomas             49 Chgo-Im-IL                     1:06.88    6  
                  32.52     1:06.88 (34.36)                                        
  4 Traynor, John             49 Coho-Im-IL                     1:12.60    5  
                  34.65     1:12.60 (37.95)                                        
  5 Moynihan, John            47 Coho-Im-IL                     1:18.22    4  
                  34.93     1:18.22 (43.29)                                        
  6 Cummins, Thomas           48 Ind-Im-IL                      1:24.98    3  
                  39.01     1:24.98 (45.97)                                        
  7 Little, Douglas           47 Bgms-Il-IL                     1:25.74    2  
                  39.99     1:25.74 (45.75)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:54.73    3/8/2008 KAI DITZEL, GER                            
        NATL: N 1:57.99   9/26/2004 PAUL SMITH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ujiiye, Tom               48 Coho-Im-IL                     2:20.01    9  
                  32.38     1:08.02 (35.64)     1:44.34 (36.32)     2:20.01 (35.67)
  2 Clune, Thomas             49 Chgo-Im-IL                     2:28.69    7  
                  34.42     1:12.18 (37.76)     1:51.98 (39.80)     2:28.69 (36.71)
  3 Traynor, John             49 Coho-Im-IL                     2:43.35    6  
                  37.09     1:18.40 (41.31)     2:00.82 (42.42)     2:43.35 (42.53)
  4 Cummins, Thomas           48 Ind-Im-IL                      3:01.18    5  
                  39.10                                                 3:01.32 ( )
            3:01.18 ( )                                                            
  5 Little, Douglas           47 Bgms-Il-IL                     3:05.97    4  
                  40.01     1:26.95 (46.94)     2:17.22 (50.27)     3:05.97 (48.75)
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:05.90    2/8/2008 KAI DITZEL, GER                            
        NATL: N 4:14.73  12/12/1999 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clune, Thomas             49 Chgo-Im-IL                     5:18.46    9  
                  35.53     1:15.51 (39.98)     1:56.29 (40.78)     2:37.22 (40.93)
        3:18.50 (41.28)     3:59.55 (41.05)     4:40.45 (40.90)     5:18.46 (38.01)
  2 Traynor, John             49 Coho-Im-IL                     5:56.40    7  
                  38.89     1:21.31 (42.42)     2:04.96 (43.65)     2:50.39 (45.43)
        3:36.75 (46.36)     4:23.80 (47.05)     5:10.87 (47.07)     5:56.40 (45.53)
 
Men 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:42.76    2/9/2008 KAI DITZEL, GER                            
        NATL: N 8:56.08  10/13/1996 TIM BRODERICK                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Clune, Thomas             49 Chgo-Im-IL                         SCR  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.24   12/3/2006 J CLAY BRITT, USA                            
        NATL: N 27.24   12/3/2006 CLAY BRITT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vagnoni, Adrian           46 Ind-Im-IL                        32.87    9  
  2 Cummins, Thomas           48 Ind-Im-IL                        53.82    7  
 -- Ujiiye, Tom               48 Coho-Im-IL                         SCR  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 58.48   12/3/2006 J CLAY BRITT, USA                            
        NATL: N 58.48   12/3/2006 CLAY BRITT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ujiiye, Tom               48 Coho-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.13   4/28/2002 GLEN CHRISTIANSEN, SWE                       
        NATL: N 30.83   12/7/2003 GREG OXLEY                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Traynor, John             49 Coho-Im-IL                       39.95    9  
  2 Cummins, Thomas           48 Ind-Im-IL                        51.75    7  
  3 Little, Douglas           47 Bgms-Il-IL                       52.12    6  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.39  12/15/2007 CHRIS WEISSMAN, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:07.77   12/7/2003 GREG OXLEY                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ujiiye, Tom               48 Coho-Im-IL                     1:21.18    9  
                  38.82     1:21.18 (42.36)                                        
  2 Traynor, John             49 Coho-Im-IL                     1:28.66    7  
                  41.12     1:28.66 (47.54)                                        
  3 Little, Douglas           47 Bgms-Il-IL                     1:58.61    6  
                  54.06   1:58.61 (1:04.55)                                        
  4 Cummins, Thomas           48 Ind-Im-IL                      2:00.79    5  
                  56.02   2:00.79 (1:04.77)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.82   12/2/2007 PAUL SMITH, USA                              
        NATL: N 25.84  12/14/2003 PAUL CARTER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilberg, Steve            46 Chsm-Im-IL                       30.19    9  
  2 Ujiiye, Tom               48 Coho-Im-IL                       30.85    7  
  3 Traynor, John             49 Coho-Im-IL                       35.19    6  
  4 Little, Douglas           47 Bgms-Il-IL                       42.58    5  
  5 Cummins, Thomas           48 Ind-Im-IL                        43.64    4  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 57.17  12/14/2003 PAUL CARTER, USA                             
        NATL: N 57.17  12/14/2003 PAUL CARTER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vagnoni, Adrian           46 Ind-Im-IL                      1:12.90    9  
                  33.53     1:12.90 (39.37)                                        
  2 Ujiiye, Tom               48 Coho-Im-IL                     1:12.94    7  
                  33.59     1:12.94 (39.35)                                        
 -- Traynor, John             49 Coho-Im-IL                          DQ  
                  35.21          DQ (43.16)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.29   1/29/2006 MARCO COLOMBO, ITA                         
        NATL: N 1:00.66   12/3/2006 CLAY BRITT                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ujiiye, Tom               48 Coho-Im-IL                     1:10.53    9  
                  33.83     1:10.53 (36.70)                                        
  2 Gilberg, Steve            46 Chsm-Im-IL                     1:14.76    7  
                  33.96     1:14.76 (40.80)                                        
  3 Little, Douglas           47 Bgms-Il-IL                     1:40.88    6  
                  46.15     1:40.88 (54.73)                                        
  4 Cummins, Thomas           48 Ind-Im-IL                      1:41.54    5  
                  47.61     1:41.54 (53.93)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:15.31   3/24/2007 MARCO COLOMBO, ITA                         
        NATL: N 2:16.56  10/16/2004 PAUL SMITH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ujiiye, Tom               48 Coho-Im-IL                     2:42.07    9  
                  32.23     1:14.15 (41.92)     2:02.30 (48.15)     2:42.07 (39.77)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.26   12/7/2003 PAUL TREVISAN, USA                           
        NATL: N 24.26   12/7/2003 PAUL TREVISAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hefner, David             54 SYSM-FL                          27.21    9  
  2 Phinney, Scot             52 Chsm-Im-IL                       31.51    7  
 -- McCabe, Thomas            51 FF - IM-IL                          NS  
 -- Blumenthal, Jeffrey       54 Chgo-Im-IL                          NS  
 -- Bigg, Dave                51 Coho-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 54.61   12/7/2003 PAUL TREVISAN, USA                           
        NATL: N 54.61   12/7/2003 PAUL TREVISAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Thomas            51 FF - IM-IL                       57.57    9  
                  27.32       57.57 (30.25)                                        
  2 Blumenthal, Jeffrey       54 Chgo-Im-IL                     1:03.15    7  
                  30.87     1:03.15 (32.28)                                        
  3 Boutov, Alex              52 Chgo-Im-IL                     1:05.66    6  
                  31.85     1:05.66 (33.81)                                        
 -- Bigg, Dave                51 Coho-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:58.37  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:58.37  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boutov, Alex              52 Chgo-Im-IL                     2:32.02    9  
                  35.76     1:15.64 (39.88)     1:54.75 (39.11)     2:32.02 (37.27)
 -- McCabe, Thomas            51 FF - IM-IL                          NS  
 -- Blumenthal, Jeffrey       54 Chgo-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:07.99  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:07.99  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Thomas            51 FF - IM-IL                     4:35.30    9  
                  31.12     1:06.10 (34.98)     1:41.53 (35.43)     2:16.40 (34.87)
        2:51.50 (35.10)     3:26.67 (35.17)     4:01.80 (35.13)     4:35.30 (33.50)
  2 Boutov, Alex              52 Chgo-Im-IL                     4:55.53    7  
                  34.92     1:12.38 (37.46)     1:49.96 (37.58)     2:27.60 (37.64)
        3:04.40 (36.80)     3:41.69 (37.29)     4:19.26 (37.57)     4:55.53 (36.27)
  3 Blumenthal, Jeffrey       54 Chgo-Im-IL                     5:13.17    6  
                  36.39     1:14.94 (38.55)     1:54.03 (39.09)     2:33.42 (39.39)
        3:13.69 (40.27)     3:53.98 (40.29)     4:34.55 (40.57)     5:13.17 (38.62)
 
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:44.51  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
        NATL: N 8:44.51  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boutov, Alex              52 Chgo-Im-IL                    10:29.83    9  
                  36.50     1:15.08 (38.58)     1:53.67 (38.59)     2:32.43 (38.76)
        3:11.92 (39.49)     3:51.57 (39.65)     4:31.24 (39.67)     5:10.75 (39.51)
        5:50.37 (39.62)     6:30.56 (40.19)     7:10.48 (39.92)     7:50.63 (40.15)
        8:30.82 (40.19)     9:10.89 (40.07)     9:50.53 (39.64)    10:29.83 (39.30)
 
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 16:33.02  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
        NATL: N 16:33.02  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boutov, Alex              52 Chgo-Im-IL                    19:17.42    9  
                  35.95     1:13.97 (38.02)     1:51.97 (38.00)     2:30.38 (38.41)
        3:08.53 (38.15)     3:46.54 (38.01)     4:24.88 (38.34)     5:03.42 (38.54)
        5:42.02 (38.60)     6:20.59 (38.57)     6:59.18 (38.59)     7:37.93 (38.75)
        8:16.97 (39.04)     8:56.01 (39.04)     9:35.18 (39.17)    10:14.24 (39.06)
       10:53.40 (39.16)    11:32.82 (39.42)    12:12.14 (39.32)    12:51.70 (39.56)
       13:30.71 (39.01)    14:10.12 (39.41)    14:48.99 (38.87)    15:28.39 (39.40)
       16:07.44 (39.05)    16:46.32 (38.88)    17:25.48 (39.16)    18:04.64 (39.16)
       18:43.52 (38.88)    19:17.42 (33.90)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.96    3/6/2004 V.GALAVTINE, RUS                             
        NATL: N 29.30  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hefner, David             54 SYSM-FL                          33.00    9  
  2 Phinney, Scot             52 Chsm-Im-IL                       39.05    7  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.48  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF, USA                              
        NATL: N 1:01.48  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Thomas            51 FF - IM-IL                     1:13.98    9  
                  35.75     1:13.98 (38.23)                                        
  2 Hefner, David             54 SYSM-FL                        1:15.59    7  
                  37.00     1:15.59 (38.59)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:13.51   4/22/2007 WIESLAW MUSIAL, CAN                        
        NATL: N 2:14.03  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phinney, Scot             52 Chsm-Im-IL                     3:07.86    9  
                  44.56     1:32.33 (47.77)     2:22.00 (49.67)     3:07.86 (45.86)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.06   3/25/2007 RONNY OLTNER, SWE                            
        NATL: N 31.24  12/14/1997 DON MCKENZIE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Bob                 54 Chgo-Im-IL                       33.82    9  
  2 Hefner, David             54 SYSM-FL                          36.65    7  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:08.97   3/24/2007 RONNY OLTNER, SWE                          
        NATL: N 1:09.96  12/15/1996 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Bob                 54 Chgo-Im-IL                     1:15.01    9  
                  34.68     1:15.01 (40.33)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:33.71   4/18/2004 LORENZO MARUGO, ITA                        
        NATL: N 2:34.71  12/15/1996 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Bob                 54 Chgo-Im-IL                     2:46.22    9  
                  36.82     1:18.61 (41.79)     2:02.12 (43.51)     2:46.22 (44.10)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.12   12/2/2007 PAUL CARTER, USA                             
        NATL: N 26.79   11/1/2003 GREG SHAW                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Thomas            51 FF - IM-IL                       28.46    9  
  2 Bigg, Dave                51 Coho-Im-IL                       29.86    7  
  3 Hefner, David             54 SYSM-FL                          30.08    6  
  4 Boutov, Alex              52 Chgo-Im-IL                       32.23    5  
 -- Yant, Bob                 54 Chgo-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   57.29   12/2/2007 PAUL CARTER, USA                           
        NATL: N 1:00.08  10/12/2003 JOHN MCCALL                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boutov, Alex              52 Chgo-Im-IL                     1:21.26    9  
                  37.00     1:21.26 (44.26)                                        
 -- Bigg, Dave                51 Coho-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:13.00    3/2/2008 HUGO BREGMAN, NED                          
        NATL: N 2:18.02  12/12/2004 SCOTT LAUTMAN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boutov, Alex              52 Chgo-Im-IL                     3:06.86    9  
                  45.74     1:34.29 (48.55)     2:23.14 (48.85)     3:06.86 (43.72)
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.32   3/17/2007 MARIO LLORET, ESP                          
        NATL: N 1:03.57  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hefner, David             54 SYSM-FL                        1:12.64    9  
                  33.34     1:12.64 (39.30)                                        
  2 Boutov, Alex              52 Chgo-Im-IL                     1:20.33    7  
                  38.09     1:20.33 (42.24)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:17.48   12/2/2007 PAUL CARTER, USA                           
        NATL: N 2:19.27  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Bob                 54 Chgo-Im-IL                     2:29.24    9  
                  31.37     1:13.44 (42.07)     1:53.63 (40.19)     2:29.24 (35.61)
 -- Blumenthal, Jeffrey       54 Chgo-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:57.52   4/18/2004 LORENZO MARUGO, ITA                        
        NATL: N 4:58.93   12/9/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Bob                 54 Chgo-Im-IL                     5:20.80    9  
                  33.40     1:13.38 (39.98)     1:58.43 (45.05)     2:43.95 (45.52)
        3:24.28 (40.33)     4:07.61 (43.33)     4:44.90 (37.29)     5:20.80 (35.90)
  2 Hefner, David             54 SYSM-FL                        6:03.45    7  
                  43.12     1:29.49 (46.37)     2:17.19 (47.70)     3:04.21 (47.02)
        3:54.28 (50.07)     4:44.46 (50.18)     5:25.26 (40.80)     6:03.45 (38.19)
  3 Boutov, Alex              52 Chgo-Im-IL                     6:06.96    6  
                  42.87     1:29.68 (46.81)     2:17.33 (47.65)     3:05.28 (47.95)
        3:59.22 (53.94)     4:51.68 (52.46)     5:30.63 (38.95)     6:06.96 (36.33)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.70    4/1/2006 PAUL TREVISAN, USA                           
        NATL: N 24.70    4/1/2006 PAUL TREVISAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, James             55 SKY-KY                           30.50    9  
  2 Anderson, Mark            55 IM-IL                            30.77    7  
  3 Garber, Howard            59 UNAT                             33.50    6  
  4 Anderson, John            58 Ind-Im-IL                        35.18    5  
 -- Prince, Clifford          58 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 55.12    4/1/2006 PAUL TREVISAN, USA                           
        NATL: N 55.12    4/1/2006 PAUL TREVISAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Frank           57 MICH-MI                        1:06.80    9  
                  32.32     1:06.80 (34.48)                                        
  2 Garber, Howard            59 UNAT                           1:20.25    7  
                  37.68     1:20.25 (42.57)                                        
  3 Anderson, John            58 Ind-Im-IL                      1:21.15    6  
                  37.74     1:21.15 (43.41)                                        
  4 Prince, Clifford          58 Gs-Im-IL                       1:26.28    5  
                  39.32     1:26.28 (46.96)                                        
 -- Keller, James             55 SKY-KY                              NS  
 -- Dodson, Phil              55 Ev-Im-IL                            NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:03.64   12/4/2005 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:03.64   12/4/2005 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              55 Ev-Im-IL                       2:06.97    9  
                  30.12     1:02.86 (32.74)     1:35.60 (32.74)     2:06.97 (31.37)
  2 Thompson, Frank           57 MICH-MI                        2:29.91    7  
                  34.10     1:12.07 (37.97)     1:52.00 (39.93)     2:29.91 (37.91)
  3 Anderson, Mark            55 IM-IL                          2:30.97    6  
                  35.27     1:14.06 (38.79)     1:52.98 (38.92)     2:30.97 (37.99)
  4 Anderson, John            58 Ind-Im-IL                      3:00.54    5  
                  42.73     1:29.28 (46.55)     2:16.42 (47.14)     3:00.54 (44.12)
  5 Garber, Howard            59 UNAT                           3:12.31    4  
                  39.57     1:26.15 (46.58)     2:18.41 (52.26)     3:12.31 (53.90)
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:24.92   12/3/2006 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:24.92   12/3/2006 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              55 Ev-Im-IL                       4:37.61    9  
                  33.07     1:09.01 (35.94)     1:44.62 (35.61)     2:20.25 (35.63)
        2:55.24 (34.99)     3:29.86 (34.62)     4:04.37 (34.51)     4:37.61 (33.24)
  2 Thompson, Frank           57 MICH-MI                        4:56.74    7  
                  34.20     1:11.92 (37.72)     1:50.24 (38.32)     2:28.47 (38.23)
        3:05.99 (37.52)     3:43.48 (37.49)     4:20.58 (37.10)     4:56.74 (36.16)
  3 Garber, Howard            59 UNAT                           7:08.23    6  
                  43.34     1:35.29 (51.95)     2:31.31 (56.02)     3:26.34 (55.03)
        4:21.50 (55.16)     5:17.29 (55.79)     6:12.71 (55.42)     7:08.23 (55.52)
 
Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:03.00   12/3/2006 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
        NATL: N 9:03.00   12/3/2006 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, John            58 Ind-Im-IL                     13:48.24    9  
                  46.64     1:37.23 (50.59)     2:29.01 (51.78)     3:21.90 (52.89)
        4:15.05 (53.15)     5:08.28 (53.23)     6:01.73 (53.45)     6:55.29 (53.56)
        7:48.32 (53.03)     8:41.18 (52.86)     9:33.50 (52.32)    10:25.39 (51.89)
       11:16.88 (51.49)    12:07.40 (50.52)    12:57.73 (50.33)    13:48.24 (50.51)
 -- Garber, Howard            59 UNAT                               SCR  
 
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:14.15   10/2/2005 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
        NATL: N 17:14.15   10/2/2005 JIM MCCONICA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Frank           57 MICH-MI                       19:56.18    9  
                  34.98     1:13.80 (38.82)     1:53.72 (39.92)     2:33.80 (40.08)
        3:14.25 (40.45)     3:54.65 (40.40)     4:35.84 (41.19)     5:16.48 (40.64)
        5:57.49 (41.01)     6:38.60 (41.11)     7:19.66 (41.06)     8:01.14 (41.48)
        8:41.65 (40.51)     9:21.66 (40.01)    10:01.81 (40.15)    10:42.06 (40.25)
       11:22.08 (40.02)    12:01.77 (39.69)    12:41.96 (40.19)    13:21.98 (40.02)
       14:02.20 (40.22)    14:42.35 (40.15)    15:22.39 (40.04)    16:02.44 (40.05)
       16:42.44 (40.00)    17:22.52 (40.08)    18:02.19 (39.67)    18:41.25 (39.06)
       19:19.06 (37.81)    19:56.18 (37.12)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.25   12/7/2003 HUGH WILDER, USA                             
        NATL: N 30.25   12/7/2003 HUGH WILDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Frank           57 MICH-MI                          34.82    9  
  2 Anderson, Mark            55 IM-IL                            38.54    7  
 -- Prince, Clifford          58 Gs-Im-IL                            NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:04.89  12/10/2000 TIM BIRNIE, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:04.89  12/10/2000 TIM BIRNIE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Frank           57 MICH-MI                        1:12.48    9  
                  36.03     1:12.48 (36.45)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:20.59   12/4/2005 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:20.59   12/4/2005 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Frank           57 MICH-MI                        2:48.43    9  
                  38.68     1:21.25 (42.57)     2:05.59 (44.34)     2:48.43 (42.84)
  2 Anderson, Mark            55 IM-IL                          2:50.74    7  
                  41.14     1:24.23 (43.09)     2:07.92 (43.69)     2:50.74 (42.82)
 -- Dodson, Phil              55 Ev-Im-IL                            NS  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.13  10/29/2006 ALEXANDER MILLS, NOR                         
        NATL: N 32.18   12/9/2001 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prince, Clifford          58 Gs-Im-IL                         50.73    9  
 -- Keller, James             55 SKY-KY                              NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:10.50   1/28/2007 TIMOTHY SHEAD, RSA                         
        NATL: N 1:11.53   12/9/2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, James             55 SKY-KY                         1:25.81    9  
                  39.94     1:25.81 (45.87)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:38.76   12/9/2001 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:38.76   12/9/2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Keller, James             55 SKY-KY                              NS  
                  45.87     1:35.41 (49.54)     2:33.98 (58.57)                    
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.96  12/16/2007 GREG SHAW, USA                               
        NATL: N 27.21  10/27/2002 STEVE BOROWSKI                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              55 Ev-Im-IL                         31.30    9  
  2 Prince, Clifford          58 Gs-Im-IL                         52.40    7  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.35  12/17/2006 GREG SHAW, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:00.35  12/17/2006 GREG SHAW                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              55 Ev-Im-IL                       1:07.42    9  
                  31.90     1:07.42 (35.52)                                        
 -- Thompson, Frank           57 MICH-MI                             NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:21.90  12/16/2007 GREG SHAW, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:22.13  11/20/2005 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              55 Ev-Im-IL                       2:35.46    9  
                  35.16     1:15.18 (40.02)     1:56.01 (40.83)     2:35.46 (39.45)
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.53   1/26/2007 TIMOTHY SHEAD, RSA                         
        NATL: N 1:03.81  12/17/2006 GREG SHAW                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Frank           57 MICH-MI                        1:15.51    9  
                  35.99     1:15.51 (39.52)                                        
  2 Prince, Clifford          58 Gs-Im-IL                       1:45.20    7  
                  50.22     1:45.20 (54.98)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:21.05  12/17/2006 GREG SHAW, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:21.05  12/17/2006 GREG SHAW                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Frank           57 MICH-MI                        2:43.70    9  
                  34.23     1:15.87 (41.64)     2:06.91 (51.04)     2:43.70 (36.79)
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 57.22   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                           
        NATL: N 57.22   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan J          61 FF - IM-IL                       58.87    9  
                  28.86       58.87 (30.01)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:11.78    7/9/2006 DUNCAN MCCREADIE, GBR                      
        NATL: N 2:12.18   5/22/2005 JOHN CALVERT                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             61 Chgo-Im-IL                     2:18.48    9  
                  33.31     1:08.20 (34.89)     1:43.26 (35.06)     2:18.48 (35.22)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:40.45  10/28/2006 DUNCAN MCCREADIE, GBR                      
        NATL: N 4:43.69   5/21/2005 JOHN CALVERT                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             61 Chgo-Im-IL                     4:50.38    9  
                  35.46     1:13.55 (38.09)     1:50.95 (37.40)     2:27.93 (36.98)
        3:04.22 (36.29)     3:40.53 (36.31)     4:15.93 (35.40)     4:50.38 (34.45)
  2 Dayton, Barry             63 Elg-Im-IL                      7:28.66    7  
                  45.50     1:37.87 (52.37)     2:34.34 (56.47)     3:32.76 (58.42)
      4:33.53 (1:00.77)     5:32.65 (59.12)     6:32.42 (59.77)     7:28.66 (56.24)
 
Men 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:43.83   2/10/2005 DUNCAN MCCREADIE, GBR                      
        NATL: N 9:58.99   2/19/2006 JAMES MCCLEERY                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wendt, George             61 Chgo-Im-IL                          NS  
 
Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 18:50.59   2/18/2007 JAMES MCCLEERY, USA                       
        NATL: N 18:50.59   2/18/2007 JAMES MCCLEERY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry             63 Elg-Im-IL                     29:27.28    9  
                  44.15     1:36.76 (52.61)     2:35.41 (58.65)   3:35.71 (1:00.30)
      4:36.06 (1:00.35)   5:37.01 (1:00.95)   6:37.12 (1:00.11)     7:36.88 (59.76)
      8:37.44 (1:00.56)     9:36.92 (59.48)    10:36.37 (59.45)  11:36.66 (1:00.29)
     12:36.89 (1:00.23)    13:36.70 (59.81)                            14:36.16 ( )
       15:35.48 (59.32)    16:34.68 (59.20)  17:35.96 (1:01.28)  18:36.88 (1:00.92)
       19:36.72 (59.84)  20:37.35 (1:00.63)    21:36.48 (59.13)    22:36.37 (59.89)
     23:37.20 (1:00.83)    24:34.53 (57.33)    25:32.74 (58.21)    26:32.33 (59.59)
       27:32.16 (59.83)    28:30.75 (58.59)    29:27.28 (56.53)                    
 -- Wendt, George             61 Chgo-Im-IL                         SCR  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:07.37  12/15/2007 HUGH WILDER, USA                           
        NATL: N 1:08.85   8/24/2003 RICHARD BURNS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan J          61 FF - IM-IL                     1:11.07    9  
                  35.17     1:11.07 (35.90)                                        
  2 Dayton, Barry             63 Elg-Im-IL                      1:49.91    7  
                  52.01     1:49.91 (57.90)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:30.96   5/20/2005 JOHN CALVERT, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:30.96   5/20/2005 JOHN CALVERT                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             61 Chgo-Im-IL                     2:42.20    9  
                  40.06     1:21.49 (41.43)     2:02.22 (40.73)     2:42.20 (39.98)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.11   12/2/2007 ROBERT STRAND, USA                           
        NATL: N 33.54   5/21/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             61 Chgo-Im-IL                       37.63    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:14.02   12/2/2007 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:14.47   12/3/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             61 Chgo-Im-IL                     1:21.28    9  
                  38.81     1:21.28 (42.47)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:44.90  11/19/2006 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:44.90  11/19/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             61 Chgo-Im-IL                     2:50.40    9  
                  40.29     1:23.85 (43.56)     2:06.84 (42.99)     2:50.40 (43.56)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.31   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                           
        NATL: N 28.31   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan J          61 FF - IM-IL                       29.48    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:08.70   11/4/2006 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:08.70   11/4/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan J          61 FF - IM-IL                     1:07.88W   9  
                  30.86     1:07.88 (37.02)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:30.48   5/21/2005 JOHN CALVERT, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:30.48   5/21/2005 JOHN CALVERT                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             61 Chgo-Im-IL                     2:35.84    9  
                  35.47     1:16.05 (40.58)     2:00.28 (44.23)     2:35.84 (35.56)
  2 Dayton, Barry             63 Elg-Im-IL                      4:17.34    7  
                  57.19   2:00.49 (1:03.30)   3:21.65 (1:21.16)     4:17.34 (55.69)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:25.65   2/19/2006 NICK LECLERCQ, USA                         
        NATL: N 5:25.65   2/19/2006 NICK LECLERCQ                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             61 Chgo-Im-IL                     5:42.32    9  
                  38.52     1:25.25 (46.73)     2:09.92 (44.67)     2:54.42 (44.50)
        3:41.62 (47.20)     4:29.08 (47.46)     5:06.20 (37.12)     5:42.32 (36.12)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.73   4/14/2007 VINUS VAN BAALEN, CAN                        
        NATL: N 27.05  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth            68 Gs-Im-IL                         47.33    9  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.36  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:01.36  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth            68 Gs-Im-IL                       1:52.95    9  
                  52.51   1:52.95 (1:00.44)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:18.71  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:18.71  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth            68 Gs-Im-IL                       4:10.80    9  
                  56.27   1:59.75 (1:03.48)   3:07.23 (1:07.48)   4:10.80 (1:03.57)
 
Men 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:16.06   2/10/2007 VITTORIO ERMIRIO, ITA                     
        NATL: N 10:27.01   2/18/2007 TOM LANDIS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth            68 Gs-Im-IL                      18:07.48    9  
                  57.02   2:02.42 (1:05.40)   3:09.75 (1:07.33)   4:17.80 (1:08.05)
      5:26.19 (1:08.39)   6:34.84 (1:08.65)   7:43.64 (1:08.80)   8:52.60 (1:08.96)
     10:02.68 (1:10.08)  11:13.61 (1:10.93)  12:24.53 (1:10.92)  13:35.01 (1:10.48)
     14:44.16 (1:09.15)  15:54.18 (1:10.02)  17:03.20 (1:09.02)  18:07.48 (1:04.28)
 
Men 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 19:32.78   2/18/2007 TOM LANDIS, USA                           
        NATL: N 19:32.78   2/18/2007 TOM LANDIS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth            68 Gs-Im-IL                      34:34.30    9  
                  58.77   2:04.70 (1:05.93)   3:11.86 (1:07.16)   4:19.44 (1:07.58)
      5:29.00 (1:09.56)   6:37.35 (1:08.35)   7:47.03 (1:09.68)   8:56.71 (1:09.68)
     10:06.33 (1:09.62)  11:15.70 (1:09.37)  12:24.88 (1:09.18)  13:33.77 (1:08.89)
     14:43.30 (1:09.53)  15:54.68 (1:11.38)                            17:05.18 ( )
     18:13.97 (1:08.79)  19:23.59 (1:09.62)  20:33.35 (1:09.76)  21:43.36 (1:10.01)
     22:53.81 (1:10.45)  24:04.40 (1:10.59)  25:15.59 (1:11.19)  26:27.11 (1:11.52)
     27:37.67 (1:10.56)  28:48.44 (1:10.77)  29:57.56 (1:09.12)  31:07.76 (1:10.20)
     32:17.35 (1:09.59)  33:26.79 (1:09.44)  34:34.30 (1:07.51)                    
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.35   12/3/2007 LUIZ FIGUEIREDO, BRA                         
        NATL: N 33.38  10/31/1999 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth            68 Gs-Im-IL                       1:13.28    9  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:20.71  10/21/2007 RICHARD TODD, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:22.34  12/13/1998 MANUEL SANGUILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               66 IM-IL                          1:36.57    9  
                  46.20     1:36.57 (50.37)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.54   3/17/2007 GEORGES KOESSLER, FRA                        
        NATL: N 30.70   10/6/2001 BOB BAILIE                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth            68 Gs-Im-IL                       1:04.38    9  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:10.81   5/13/2007 KOJI IWAMOTO, JPN                          
        NATL: N 1:13.32   1/19/2003 BERT PETERSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               66 IM-IL                          1:30.62    9  
                  43.24     1:30.62 (47.38)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:12.51  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:12.51  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth            68 Gs-Im-IL                       2:32.82    9  
                1:10.17   2:32.82 (1:22.65)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:44.51   5/27/2007 KOJI IWAMOTO, JPN                          
        NATL: N 2:43.49  10/13/2006 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth            68 Gs-Im-IL                       5:31.47    9  
                1:05.26   2:33.09 (1:27.83)   4:26.91 (1:53.82)   5:31.47 (1:04.56)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.00  11/18/2007 JEFF FARRELL, USA                            
        NATL: N 28.55   10/5/2003 RONALD JOHNSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gambetta, Miguel          70 UNAT                             36.30    9  
 
Women 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:45.93   3/31/1996 MICHIGAN                 -USA              
                         D BURRELL, S DEVLIN, M MUETING, S TAORMINA        
        NATL: N 1:45.93   3/31/1996 MICHIGAN                                   
                         D BURRELL, S DEVLIN, M MUETING, S TAORMINA        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      2:16.07   18  
     1) Walker, Krista W27              2) Litoff, Dana W24               
     3) Martinez, Andrea W31            4) Moore, Lauren W28              
                  32.56     1:11.03 (38.47)     1:46.86 (35.83)     2:16.07 (29.21)
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:48.99   4/23/2006 GOLDRUSH                 -JPN              
                         M OKUHARA, N SHIRATA, C SAITO, Y OZAWA            
        NATL: N 1:53.26   11/9/1996 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, B KNIGHT, M BOUWMA, N NORTH      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Team Hot Tub  'A'                                          X3:20.60  
     1) Burkart, Dana W37               2) Howland, Heather W28           
     3) Smith, Jody W39                 4) Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle W33    
                  59.05     1:55.93 (56.88)     2:39.23 (43.30)     3:20.60 (41.37)
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:01.95   6/25/2006 GOLD RUSH                -JPN              
                         N SHIRATA, M OKUHARA, C SAITO, Y OZAWA            
        NATL: N 2:05.27  12/11/1994 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         V DAVIDSON, M BOUWMA, K PIPES, B KNIGHT           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      2:25.19   18  
     1) Kafka, Heidi W46                2) Ohm, Carrie W35                
     3) Moore, Lauren W28               4) Lloyd, Allison W28             
                  39.28     1:19.39 (40.11)     1:52.49 (33.10)     2:25.19 (32.70)
  2 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA-IL  'A'                      2:58.53   14  
     1) Leech, Heidi W43                2) Tullos, Whitney W29            
     3) Goodwin, Amy W27                4) Applegate, Lisa W38            
                  51.05                             2:20.36 ( )     2:58.53 (38.17)
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:53.18   2/21/2004 AZ and PC                -NED              
                         M BLOEMZAAD, P FROWIJN, A PYTAK, L VAN BON        
        NATL: N 1:53.36   10/8/2003 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         J COOVER, C KRATTLI, V DAVIDSON, K PIPES-NEILSEN  
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters-KY  'A'                               2:35.08   18  
     1) Segnitz, Robin W41              2) Ehringer, Susan W40            
     3) Smath, Meg W52                  4) Nieto, Alexandra W36           
                  36.21     1:17.90 (41.69)     2:01.10 (43.20)     2:35.08 (33.98)
 
Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:43.12   12/5/2000 HELSINGOR                -DEN              
                         J B NIELSEN, M WEBER, C NIELSEN, D CRONJE         
        NATL: N 1:45.73  12/14/1997 EL SEGUNDO                                 
                         D ROBINSON, D HUSTON, M RINZLER, B BERGEN         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      2:08.66   18  
     1) Jackson, Kyle M27               2) Morris, John M24               
     3) Krenzer, Brian M30              4) Methric, Tim M30               
                  29.32     1:11.80 (42.48)     1:40.92 (29.12)     2:08.66 (27.74)
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:34.32   3/19/2005 KALEVA LAHTI             -FIN              
                         J VIRTANEN, J LEPOLA, P LEHTINEN, T RUNDGREN      
        NATL: N 1:35.56   12/8/2002 GARDEN STATE                               
                         C SAWIN, B MATHESON, O GONZALEZ, P BUREN          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team-IL  'A'                      2:16.86   18  
     1) Royko, Mark M44                 2) Javorski, John M30             
     3) Urban, Mark M39                 4) Genovese, Michael M30          
                  33.12     1:08.56 (35.44)     1:44.00 (35.44)     2:16.86 (32.86)
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:46.19   1/29/2006 DDS MILANO               -ITA              
                         G TIANO, A AGOSTINONE, F MARCHESI, M SAVINO       
        NATL: N 1:50.71    4/6/2002 ANCM                                       
                         J CLAY BRITT, W DICKS, J FEINSTEIN, M FELL        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA-IL  'A'                      3:35.71   18  
     1) Finerty, Patrick M38            2) Brummett, Brandon M27          
     3) Prince, Clifford M58            4) Cohen, Kenneth M68             
                  53.13     1:46.68 (53.55)     2:43.66 (56.98)     3:35.71 (52.05)
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:53.92   3/24/2007 NORTH CAROLINA           -USA              
                         J KLEIN, J BLANK, T LEHMAN, R SCHMITZ             
        NATL: N 1:53.92   3/24/2007 N CAROLINA                                 
                         J KLEIN, J BLANK, T LEHMAN, R SCHMIDTZ            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Masters Swim Club-IL  'A'                           2:16.66   18  
     1) Boutov, Alex M52                2) Wendt, George M61              
     3) Yant, Bob M54                   4) Clune, Thomas M49              
                  38.67     1:16.09 (37.42)     1:46.39 (30.30)     2:16.66 (30.27)
 
Mixed 72-99 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.66  12/12/1999 NEW ENGLAND                                
                         C MURPHY, G WRIEDE, M GOLDMAN, M HACKMER          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      2:32.79   18  
     1) Walker, Krista W27              2) Morris, John M24               
     3) Gilberg, Steve M46              4) Litoff, Dana W24               
                  41.41     1:24.55 (43.14)     1:55.15 (30.60)     2:32.79 (37.64)
 
Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:51.86    3/5/2005 BERLINER                 -GER              
                         A KUTZ, M RUMPF, S SCHUNEMANN, S THIEME           
        NATL: N 1:52.80  12/14/1997 EL SEGUNDO                                 
                         D GRANER GALLAS, D HUSTON, D ROBINSON, H HANNENIAN
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      2:17.54   18  
     1) Jackson, Kyle M27               2) Ohm, Carrie W35                
     3) Krenzer, Brian M30              4) Martinez, Andrea W31           
                  30.40     1:11.09 (40.69)     1:41.16 (30.07)     2:17.54 (36.38)
 -- Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                                     X2:07.98  
     1) Moore, Lauren W28               2) Lloyd, Allison W28             
     3) Methric, Tim M30                4) Gold, Don M29                  
                  35.09     1:11.31 (36.22)     1:43.85 (32.54)     2:07.98 (24.13)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:41.72   1/29/2006 GOLD RUSH                -JPN              
                         M OKUHARA, N SHIRATA, K NAKAMURA, T SHIRATA       
        NATL: N 1:41.37  12/10/2000 EL SEGUNDO                                 
                         B BERGEN, P FRANCIS, D GRANER-GALLAS, D ROBINSON  
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team-IL  'A'                      2:02.47   18  
     1) Urban, Mark M39                 2) Koziarski, Emily W26           
     3) Genovese, Michael M30           4) Zywica, Jolene W27             
                  32.03     1:00.45 (28.42)     1:34.88 (34.43)     2:02.47 (27.59)
  2 Swim Kentucky Masters-KY  'A'                               2:03.76   14  
     1) Nieto, Jose Manuel M28          2) Nieto, Alexandra W36           
     3) Keller, James M55               4) Gast, Erin W27                 
                  30.24       59.51 (29.27)     1:31.14 (31.63)     2:03.76 (32.62)
 -- Team Hot Tub  'A'                                          X3:00.00  
     1) Burkart, Dana W37               2) Howland, Heather W28           
     3) Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle W33     4) Smith, Jody W39                
                  42.30     1:19.98 (37.68)     2:11.13 (51.15)     3:00.00 (48.87)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:53.24   6/25/2006 TEAM DASH                -JPN              
                         H OGAWA, T HIRAKAWA, Y YAMAGUCHI, Y SAKAMOTO      
        NATL: N 1:53.07  12/10/2000 EL SEGUNDO                                 
                         P FRANCIS, B BERGEN, M RINZLER, D GRANER-GALLAS   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA-IL  'A'                      3:02.33   18  
     1) Goodwin, Amy W27                2) Tobler, Ellen W37              
     3) Brummett, Brandon M27           4) Finerty, Patrick M38           
                  39.44     1:26.50 (47.06)     2:21.89 (55.39)     3:02.33 (40.44)
 -- Team Hot Tub  'A'                                          X2:25.05  
     1) Burkart, Dana W37               2) Wolf, Paul M42                 
     3) Howland, Heather W28            4) Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle W33    
                  40.27     1:20.34 (40.07)     1:54.83 (34.49)     2:25.05 (30.22)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:44.28   3/24/2007 TABY SIM                 -SWE              
                         J KARLSSON, C UHRLANDER-LINDB, G RASMUSSON, H KRUG
        NATL: N 1:47.38   11/9/1996 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         B KNIGHT, K PIPES-NEILSEN, L CARTWRIGHT, L MENCH  
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      2:01.42   18  
     1) Omahen, Ali W20                 2) Phinney, Scot M52              
     3) Kafka, Heidi W46                4) Methric, Tim M30               
                  31.34     1:03.65 (32.31)     1:34.14 (30.49)     2:01.42 (27.28)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 103                    
 
  1. Chicago Smelts                      625   2. Swim Kentucky Masters               477
  3. Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA      373   4. Chicago Masters Swim Club           313
  5. IM Independent                      312   6. Michigan Masters                    271
  7. YMCA Indy SwimFit                   234   7. Deerfield Coho Swimming             234
  9. Unattached                          231  10. Chicago Blue Dolphins               223
 11. Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team      176  12. Naperville Waves Swim Club          151
 13. Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness Cl      136  14. Evanston Masters                    131
 15. Lakeshore Athletic Club              90  16. St. Area Louis Masters               87
 17. Westloop Athletic Club Masters       80  18. Libertyville Masters                 77
 19. Flying Carp Swimming                 74  20. Noblesville Adult Swim Team          73
 21. Fossil Fish                          72  22. Team Illinois Masters                65
 23. The Wellness Center                  61  24. Colorado Masters Swimming            58
 25. Arlington Ageless Masters            57  25. LaPorte YMCA Master Makos            57
 27. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                 54  27. Park Ridge Penguins                  54
 29. Germantown Maryland Masters          51  30. Westview Healthplex                  41
 31. Excl Aquatics                        36  32. Oak Park Masters                     35
 33. Rock River ValleyYMCA                33  34. Barlett Gators Masters Swim          31
 35. Vision Quest Rumble Fish             30  35. Elgin Blue Waves                     30
 37. Academy Bullets Masters              28  38. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club       21
 39. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters            16  40. Greater Indiana                      15
 41. Maryland Masters                     13  41. Buehler Breakers                     13
 43. East Bank Club                       12                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 103                   
 
  1. Chicago Smelts                      360   2. Swim Kentucky Masters               333
  3. Michigan Masters                    160   4. Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA      148
  5. IM Independent                      147   6. Unattached                          146
  7. Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness Cl      136   8. Deerfield Coho Swimming             106
  9. St. Area Louis Masters               87  10. Westloop Athletic Club Masters       80
 11. Libertyville Masters                 77  12. Noblesville Adult Swim Team          73
 12. YMCA Indy SwimFit                    73  14. Evanston Masters                     68
 15. The Wellness Center                  61  16. Colorado Masters Swimming            58
 17. LaPorte YMCA Master Makos            57  17. Arlington Ageless Masters            57
 19. Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team       56  20. Naperville Waves Swim Club           50
 21. Flying Carp Swimming                 46  22. Excl Aquatics                        36
 23. Chicago Blue Dolphins                34  24. Westview Healthplex                  33
 24. Rock River ValleyYMCA                33  26. Academy Bullets Masters              28
 27. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club       21  28. Team Illinois Masters                20
 29. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters            16  29. Lakeshore Athletic Club              16
 31. Greater Indiana                      15  32. Buehler Breakers                     13
 32. Maryland Masters                     13                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 103                    
 
  1. Chicago Masters Swim Club           313   2. Chicago Smelts                      211
  3. Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA      207   4. Chicago Blue Dolphins               189
  5. IM Independent                      165   6. YMCA Indy SwimFit                   161
  7. Swim Kentucky Masters               130   8. Deerfield Coho Swimming             128
  9. Michigan Masters                    111  10. Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team      102
 11. Naperville Waves Swim Club          101  12. Unattached                           85
 13. Lakeshore Athletic Club              74  14. Fossil Fish                          72
 15. Evanston Masters                     63  16. Park Ridge Penguins                  54
 16. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                 54  18. Germantown Maryland Masters          51
 19. Team Illinois Masters                45  20. Oak Park Masters                     35
 21. Barlett Gators Masters Swim          31  22. Elgin Blue Waves                     30
 22. Vision Quest Rumble Fish             30  24. Flying Carp Swimming                 28
 25. East Bank Club                       12  26. Westview Healthplex                   8