Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/6/2009 09:33 PM
                     Elgin Blue Wave Blizzard - 2/22/2009                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Kathryn            24 FCS-IL                           30.13    7  
  2 Dickman, Rachel           22 MGM-IL                           36.06    5  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickman, Rachel           22 MGM-IL                         1:21.69    7  
                  39.10     1:21.69 (42.59)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Kathryn            24 FCS-IL                           35.34    7  
  2 Dickman, Rachel           22 MGM-IL                           42.63    5  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Kathryn            24 FCS-IL                           37.71    7  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Kathryn            24 FCS-IL                         1:14.41    7  
                  34.30     1:14.41 (40.11)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Kathryn            24 FCS-IL                         2:46.46    7  
                  35.20     1:19.56 (44.36)     2:06.45 (46.89)     2:46.46 (40.01)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croucher, Allison         27 HH-IL                            25.61    7  
  2 Howland, Heather          28 TWC-IL                           28.61    5  
  3 Boyd, Erin                27 HH-IL                            32.93    4  
 -- Sullivan, Michelle        25 Blue Wave-IL                        NS  
 -- Pencek, Janelle           27 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croucher, Allison         27 HH-IL                            56.52    7  
                  27.35       56.52 (29.17)                                        
  2 Howland, Heather          28 TWC-IL                         1:03.43    5  
                  31.07     1:03.43 (32.36)                                        
  3 Baker, Sarah              27 EV-IL                          1:09.76    4  
                  32.57     1:09.76 (37.19)                                        
  4 Boyd, Erin                27 HH-IL                          1:09.77    3  
                  34.13     1:09.77 (35.64)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Michelle        25 Blue Wave-IL                        NS  
 -- Pencek, Janelle           27 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croucher, Allison         27 HH-IL                            30.77    7  
  2 Howland, Heather          28 TWC-IL                           36.91    5  
  3 Boyd, Erin                27 HH-IL                            37.82    4  
 -- Sullivan, Michelle        25 Blue Wave-IL                        NS  
 -- Crowe, Jane               29 Unattached                          NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Melissa         26 Blue Wave-IL                   1:15.76    7  
                  36.48     1:15.76 (39.28)                                        
  2 Boyd, Erin                27 HH-IL                          1:21.63    5  
                  40.08     1:21.63 (41.55)                                        
 -- Crowe, Jane               29 Unattached                          NS  
 -- Sullivan, Michelle        25 Blue Wave-IL                        NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Melissa         26 Blue Wave-IL                   2:48.02    7  
                  37.88     1:19.83 (41.95)     2:05.38 (45.55)     2:48.02 (42.64)
 -- Sullivan, Michelle        25 Blue Wave-IL                        NS  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Sarah              27 EV-IL                            34.81    7  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Sarah              27 EV-IL                          1:16.31    7  
                  35.68     1:16.31 (40.63)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Sarah              27 EV-IL                          2:50.03    7  
                  37.70     1:20.52 (42.82)     2:05.01 (44.49)     2:50.03 (45.02)
  2 Scheidenhelm, Drew        26 Blue Wave-IL                   2:53.64    5  
                  39.19     1:24.50 (45.31)     2:10.36 (45.86)     2:53.64 (43.28)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          28 TWC-IL                           30.69    7  
  2 Baker, Sarah              27 EV-IL                            38.46    5  
 -- Pencek, Janelle           27 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidenhelm, Drew        26 Blue Wave-IL                   1:09.04    7  
                  31.58     1:09.04 (37.46)                                        
  2 Ferguson, Melissa         26 Blue Wave-IL                   1:20.27    5  
                  36.31     1:20.27 (43.96)                                        
  3 Boyd, Erin                27 HH-IL                          1:21.81    4  
                  39.02     1:21.81 (42.79)                                        
 -- Crowe, Jane               29 Unattached                          NS  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              30 TWC-IL                           25.45    7  
  2 Dubas, Tracy              32 Blue Wave-IL                     29.03    5  
  3 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE-IL                           30.21    4  
  4 Colburn, Carrie           34 Illinois Masters-IL              31.48    3  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              30 TWC-IL                         1:00.80    7  
                  28.14     1:00.80 (32.66)                                        
  2 Dubas, Tracy              32 Blue Wave-IL                   1:05.06    5  
                  31.30     1:05.06 (33.76)                                        
  3 Underhill, Nadia          32 CBD-IL                         1:11.83    4  
                  34.29     1:11.83 (37.54)                                        
  4 Clarke, Emily S           30 TOPM-IL                        1:27.63    3  
                  41.87     1:27.63 (45.76)                                        
 -- Lorenz, Kate              32 Illinois Masters-IL                 NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Laura          31 NWSC-IL                        2:10.22    7  
  2 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE-IL                         2:24.75    5  
                  33.43     1:10.14 (36.71)     1:47.81 (37.67)     2:24.75 (36.94)
  3 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  34 Blue Wave-IL                   2:38.50    4  
                  34.16     1:13.47 (39.31)     1:55.97 (42.50)     2:38.50 (42.53)
  4 Clarke, Emily S           30 TOPM-IL                        3:17.55    3  
                  44.95     1:36.94 (51.99)     2:29.35 (52.41)     3:17.55 (48.20)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              30 TWC-IL                           28.62    7  
  2 Kozlowski, Laura          31 NWSC-IL                          31.88    5  
  3 Dubas, Tracy              32 Blue Wave-IL                     34.99    4  
  4 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE-IL                           35.92    3  
  5 Underhill, Nadia          32 CBD-IL                           37.24    2  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Laura          31 NWSC-IL                        1:08.07    7  
                  32.83     1:08.07 (35.24)                                        
  2 Underhill, Nadia          32 CBD-IL                         1:21.55    5  
                  39.58     1:21.55 (41.97)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Underhill, Nadia          32 CBD-IL                         2:54.88    7  
                  41.29     1:25.44 (44.15)     2:10.66 (45.22)     2:54.88 (44.22)
  2 Browne, Dorianne E        32 Blue Wave-IL                   3:05.58    5  
                  43.62     1:30.26 (46.64)     2:18.93 (48.67)     3:05.58 (46.65)
 -- Kozlowski, Laura          31 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenz, Kate              32 Illinois Masters-IL            1:22.07    7  
                  37.97     1:22.07 (44.10)                                        
  2 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  34 Blue Wave-IL                   1:25.04    5  
                  40.60     1:25.04 (44.44)                                        
  3 Krauklis, Emily           30 Blue Wave-IL                   1:28.41    4  
                  41.97     1:28.41 (46.44)                                        
  4 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE-IL                         1:29.13    3  
                  42.39     1:29.13 (46.74)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauklis, Emily           30 Blue Wave-IL                   3:09.51    7  
                  43.26     1:31.16 (47.90)     2:21.16 (50.00)     3:09.51 (48.35)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              30 TWC-IL                           27.91    7  
  2 Clarke, Emily S           30 TOPM-IL                          46.28    5  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              30 TWC-IL                         1:02.08    7  
                  29.08     1:02.08 (33.00)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenz, Kate              32 Illinois Masters-IL            1:13.97    7  
                  35.28     1:13.97 (38.69)                                        
  2 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE-IL                         1:19.07    5  
                  37.18     1:19.07 (41.89)                                        
  3 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  34 Blue Wave-IL                   1:22.60    4  
                  39.57     1:22.60 (43.03)                                        
  4 Browne, Dorianne E        32 Blue Wave-IL                   1:24.31    3  
                  39.93     1:24.31 (44.38)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenz, Kate              32 Illinois Masters-IL            2:41.72    7  
                  35.62     1:17.08 (41.46)     2:02.76 (45.68)     2:41.72 (38.96)
  2 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  34 Blue Wave-IL                   2:58.12    5  
                  40.72     1:27.06 (46.34)     2:15.58 (48.52)     2:58.12 (42.54)
  3 Krauklis, Emily           30 Blue Wave-IL                   3:04.29    4  
                  42.38     1:31.82 (49.44)     2:22.44 (50.62)     3:04.29 (41.85)
  4 Browne, Dorianne E        32 Blue Wave-IL                   3:07.47    3  
                  42.96     1:29.82 (46.86)     2:25.39 (55.57)     3:07.47 (42.08)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broad, Melanie D          36 Blue Wave-IL                     48.11    7  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Londergon, Katherine      44 JYM-IL                           29.38    7  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Londergon, Katherine      44 JYM-IL                         1:05.82    7  
                  31.21     1:05.82 (34.61)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 CHSM-IL                        2:54.02    7  
                  37.94     1:21.85 (43.91)     2:07.93 (46.08)     2:54.02 (46.09)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Londergon, Katherine      44 JYM-IL                           36.00    7  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 CHSM-IL                        3:17.59    7  
                  45.33     1:36.03 (50.70)     2:27.26 (51.23)     3:17.59 (50.33)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiberth, Amanda          43 Blue Wave-IL                     41.14    7  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiberth, Amanda          43 Blue Wave-IL                   3:06.66    7  
                  41.59     1:28.98 (47.39)     2:17.98 (49.00)     3:06.66 (48.68)
  2 Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 CHSM-IL                        3:48.36    5  
                  52.20     1:50.46 (58.26)     2:50.12 (59.66)     3:48.36 (58.24)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 CHSM-IL                          33.35    7  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 CHSM-IL                        3:44.79    7  
                  48.08     1:45.64 (57.56)     2:45.53 (59.89)     3:44.79 (59.26)
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Londergon, Katherine      44 JYM-IL                         1:16.17    7  
                  35.94     1:16.17 (40.23)                                        
  2 Stiberth, Amanda          43 Blue Wave-IL                   1:21.71    5  
                  40.43     1:21.71 (41.28)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              45 TWC-IL                           27.56    7  
  2 Kuehn, Lida               45 ABM-IL                           27.59    5  
  3 Smar, Susan               45 BUE-IL                           30.74    4  
  4 Ellwood, Margaret         45 BGMS-IL                          32.70    3  
  5 Armand, Peggy             45 HH-IL                            32.98    2  
  6 Peters, Michelle          49 Blue Wave-IL                     39.47    1  
  7 Hollander, Karen          47 Blue Wave-IL                     40.41  
 -- Soltys, Kristin           48 Illinois Masters-IL                 NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              45 TWC-IL                         1:01.66    7  
                  30.09     1:01.66 (31.57)                                        
  2 Armand, Peggy             45 HH-IL                          1:10.60    5  
                  34.21     1:10.60 (36.39)                                        
  3 Hollander, Karen          47 Blue Wave-IL                   1:33.47    4  
                  44.58     1:33.47 (48.89)                                        
  4 Peters, Michelle          49 Blue Wave-IL                   1:33.59    3  
                  44.08     1:33.59 (49.51)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armand, Peggy             45 HH-IL                          2:31.75    7  
                  35.19     1:13.29 (38.10)     1:52.54 (39.25)     2:31.75 (39.21)
  2 Smar, Susan               45 BUE-IL                         2:49.28    5  
                  36.49     1:22.49 (46.00)     2:10.20 (47.71)     2:49.28 (39.08)
  3 Hollander, Karen          47 Blue Wave-IL                   3:14.80    4  
                  42.83     1:31.95 (49.12)     2:24.37 (52.42)     3:14.80 (50.43)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              45 TWC-IL                           32.23    7  
  2 Kuehn, Lida               45 ABM-IL                           33.01    5  
  3 Lafayette, Anne           47 Blue Wave-IL                     40.29    4  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              45 TWC-IL                         1:09.27    7  
                  33.99     1:09.27 (35.28)                                        
  2 Kuehn, Lida               45 ABM-IL                         1:12.70    5  
                  35.48     1:12.70 (37.22)                                        
  3 Kafka, Heidi              46 CHSM-IL                        1:13.71    4  
                  36.21     1:13.71 (37.50)                                        
  4 Lafayette, Anne           47 Blue Wave-IL                   1:30.45    3  
                  43.82     1:30.45 (46.63)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 CHSM-IL                        2:36.19    7  
                  37.51     1:16.74 (39.23)     1:56.89 (40.15)     2:36.19 (39.30)
  2 Smar, Susan               45 BUE-IL                         2:56.82    5  
                  41.09     1:25.50 (44.41)     2:11.85 (46.35)     2:56.82 (44.97)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellwood, Margaret         45 BGMS-IL                          40.81    7  
  2 Lafayette, Anne           47 Blue Wave-IL                     45.02    5  
 -- Walsh, Geralynn           47 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Soltys, Kristin           48 Illinois Masters-IL                 NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 CHSM-IL                        1:20.55    7  
                  38.52     1:20.55 (42.03)                                        
  2 Peters, Michelle          49 Blue Wave-IL                   1:51.03    5  
                  53.34     1:51.03 (57.69)                                        
 -- Walsh, Geralynn           47 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Walsh, Geralynn           47 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuehn, Lida               45 ABM-IL                           30.12    7  
 -- Ellwood, Margaret         45 BGMS-IL                             NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smar, Susan               45 BUE-IL                         1:22.19    7  
                  38.82     1:22.19 (43.37)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuehn, Lida               45 ABM-IL                         1:10.92    7  
                  33.06     1:10.92 (37.86)                                        
  2 Pletch, Mary              45 TWC-IL                         1:11.11    5  
                  32.11     1:11.11 (39.00)                                        
  3 Kafka, Heidi              46 CHSM-IL                        1:16.65    4  
                  38.42     1:16.65 (38.23)                                        
  4 Smar, Susan               45 BUE-IL                         1:17.25    3  
                  35.69     1:17.25 (41.56)                                        
  5 Ellwood, Margaret         45 BGMS-IL                        1:19.12    2  
                  36.52     1:19.12 (42.60)                                        
  6 Armand, Peggy             45 HH-IL                          1:22.39  
  7 Lafayette, Anne           47 Blue Wave-IL                   1:28.14    1  
                  42.19     1:28.14 (45.95)                                        
  8 Peters, Michelle          49 Blue Wave-IL                   1:48.66  
                  55.25     1:48.66 (53.41)                                        
  9 Hollander, Karen          47 Blue Wave-IL                   1:51.93  
                  55.18     1:51.93 (56.75)                                        
 -- Soltys, Kristin           48 Illinois Masters-IL                 NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 CHSM-IL                        2:37.26    7  
                  35.10     1:16.25 (41.15)     2:02.29 (46.04)     2:37.26 (34.97)
  2 Ellwood, Margaret         45 BGMS-IL                        2:59.07    5  
                  36.80     1:22.97 (46.17)     2:15.85 (52.88)     2:59.07 (43.22)
  3 Peters, Michelle          49 Blue Wave-IL                   4:00.56    4  
                  52.84   2:02.56 (1:09.72)   3:07.64 (1:05.08)     4:00.56 (52.92)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneeberger, Jill A      53 Blue Wave-IL                     34.61    7  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneeberger, Jill A      53 Blue Wave-IL                   1:16.99    7  
                  37.06     1:16.99 (39.93)                                        
  2 Smith, Tenley             53 Blue Wave-IL                   2:10.16    5  
                  59.00   2:10.16 (1:11.16)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneeberger, Jill A      53 Blue Wave-IL                   2:45.02    7  
                  37.54     1:18.11 (40.57)     2:01.30 (43.19)     2:45.02 (43.72)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Tenley             53 Blue Wave-IL                     51.66    7  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneeberger, Jill A      53 Blue Wave-IL                     46.93    7  
  2 Smith, Tenley             53 Blue Wave-IL                   1:10.85    5  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Schneeberger, Jill A      53 Blue Wave-IL                        NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Tenley             53 Blue Wave-IL                   5:31.76    7  
                1:13.13   2:37.99 (1:24.86)   4:05.18 (1:27.19)   5:31.76 (1:26.58)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kracen, Cindy             58 Blue Wave-IL                     36.95    7  
  2 Tredup, Christine N       55 Blue Wave-IL                     39.09    5  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             56 Blue Wave-IL                     41.73    7  
  2 Kracen, Cindy             58 Blue Wave-IL                     45.13    5  
  3 Tredup, Christine N       55 Blue Wave-IL                     53.54    4  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             56 Blue Wave-IL                   1:29.99    7  
                  43.99     1:29.99 (46.00)                                        
  2 Quill, Catherine J        58 Blue Wave-IL                   1:32.63    5  
                  45.41     1:32.63 (47.22)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Vogel, Aileen             56 Blue Wave-IL                        NS  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kracen, Cindy             58 Blue Wave-IL                     46.14    7  
  2 Tredup, Christine N       55 Blue Wave-IL                     52.25    5  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine J        58 Blue Wave-IL                   3:16.48    7  
                  42.66     1:32.08 (49.42)     2:24.60 (52.52)     3:16.48 (51.88)
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             56 Blue Wave-IL                   1:27.02    7  
                  40.86     1:27.02 (46.16)                                        
  2 Tredup, Christine N       55 Blue Wave-IL                   1:48.60    5  
                  51.03     1:48.60 (57.57)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             56 Blue Wave-IL                   3:18.95    7  
                  45.09     1:37.16 (52.07)     2:36.06 (58.90)     3:18.95 (42.89)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- LaPonte, Elizabeth        63 Blue Wave-IL                        NS  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPonte, Elizabeth        63 Blue Wave-IL                   1:54.10    7  
                  54.26     1:54.10 (59.84)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPonte, Elizabeth        63 Blue Wave-IL                   4:07.39    7  
                  59.77   2:05.09 (1:05.32)   3:14.88 (1:09.79)     4:07.39 (52.51)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Rooney, Joanne            75 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            75 TWC-IL                         1:45.36    7  
                  51.70     1:45.36 (53.66)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            75 TWC-IL                         2:45.51    7  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            75 TWC-IL                         2:08.06    7  
                1:03.32   2:08.06 (1:04.74)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            75 TWC-IL                         4:41.76    7  
                1:06.08   2:18.83 (1:12.75)   3:45.49 (1:26.66)     4:41.76 (56.27)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krietemeyer, Kyle         21 CHSM-IL                          24.49    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krietemeyer, Kyle         21 CHSM-IL                          54.12    7  
                  25.85       54.12 (28.27)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowen, Michael            23 CHSM-IL                        1:23.73    7  
                  40.72     1:23.73 (43.01)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Robert          24 Illinois Masters-IL              31.82    7  
  2 Cowen, Michael            23 CHSM-IL                          39.01    5  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowen, Michael            23 CHSM-IL                        1:25.03    7  
                  39.44     1:25.03 (45.59)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Robert          24 Illinois Masters-IL            2:37.32    7  
                  36.20     1:16.25 (40.05)     1:56.31 (40.06)     2:37.32 (41.01)
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Robert          24 Illinois Masters-IL            2:15.82    7  
                  29.23     1:03.22 (33.99)     1:38.70 (35.48)     2:15.82 (37.12)
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krietemeyer, Kyle         21 CHSM-IL                        1:05.26    7  
                  30.15     1:05.26 (35.11)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex             29 CBD-IL                           22.83    7  
  2 Carlson, Timothy          29 CBD-IL                           23.18    5  
  3 Early, Nickolaus          29 CBD-IL                           23.25    4  
  4 Leonard, Nicholas         26 Illinois Masters-IL              23.45    3  
  5 Bruno-Lewis, Aaron        29 TOPM-IL                          25.69    2  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Nicholas         26 Illinois Masters-IL              53.04    7  
                  24.62       53.04 (28.42)                                        
  2 Schultz, Scott            27 UNAT-IL                          55.29    5  
                  26.64       55.29 (28.65)                                        
  3 Brown, Adam               28 Blue Wave-IL                     55.95    4  
                  26.89       55.95 (29.06)                                        
  4 Croucher, Nicholas        29 HH-IL                            57.10    3  
                  27.97       57.10 (29.13)                                        
  5 Bruno-Lewis, Aaron        29 TOPM-IL                        1:01.04    2  
                  29.30     1:01.04 (31.74)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex             29 CBD-IL                         2:16.94    7  
                  30.67     1:05.21 (34.54)     1:40.98 (35.77)     2:16.94 (35.96)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          29 CBD-IL                           27.57    7  
  2 Schultz, Scott            27 UNAT-IL                          28.46    5  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Scott            27 UNAT-IL                        1:01.45    7  
                  29.59     1:01.45 (31.86)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croucher, Nicholas        29 HH-IL                            31.27    7  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex             29 CBD-IL                         1:02.96    7  
                  29.35     1:02.96 (33.61)                                        
  2 Brown, Adam               28 Blue Wave-IL                   1:06.61    5  
                  31.06     1:06.61 (35.55)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          29 CBD-IL                           24.49    7  
  2 Early, Nickolaus          29 CBD-IL                           25.31    5  
  3 Leonard, Nicholas         26 Illinois Masters-IL              26.37    4  
  4 Croucher, Nicholas        29 HH-IL                            27.28    3  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Early, Nickolaus          29 CBD-IL                           56.89    7  
                  27.09       56.89 (29.80)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          29 CBD-IL                         2:01.90    7  
                  25.20       54.06 (28.86)     1:25.90 (31.84)     2:01.90 (36.00)
  2 Early, Nickolaus          29 CBD-IL                         2:15.46    5  
                  29.42     1:03.34 (33.92)     1:39.27 (35.93)     2:15.46 (36.19)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Nicholas         26 Illinois Masters-IL            1:01.34    7  
                  27.79     1:01.34 (33.55)                                        
  2 Brown, Adam               28 Blue Wave-IL                   1:02.57    5  
                  30.25     1:02.57 (32.32)                                        
  3 Croucher, Nicholas        29 HH-IL                          1:03.35    4  
                  30.25     1:03.35 (33.10)                                        
  4 Bruno-Lewis, Aaron        29 TOPM-IL                        1:10.29    3  
                  30.81     1:10.29 (39.48)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Adam               28 Blue Wave-IL                   2:16.59    7  
                  29.93     1:06.74 (36.81)     1:43.99 (37.25)     2:16.59 (32.60)
  2 Bruno-Lewis, Aaron        29 TOPM-IL                        2:41.35    5  
                  31.43     1:12.19 (40.76)     2:07.18 (54.99)     2:41.35 (34.17)
 -- Helfers, Alex             29 CBD-IL                              NS  
 -- Carlson, Timothy          29 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Javorski, John            30 MGM-IL                           23.71    7  
  2 Wilson, Kevin             30 CBD-IL                           23.79    5  
  3 Poortinga, Vincent        33 TWC-IL                           24.67    4  
  4 Iglinski, Robert          32 CBD-IL                           24.71    3  
 -- Wicklander, Matthew       34 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              32 MGM-IL                           50.57    7  
                  24.63       50.57 (25.94)                                        
  2 Culver, Ben               32 Blue Wave-IL                     52.48    5  
                  25.35       52.48 (27.13)                                        
  3 Poortinga, Vincent        33 TWC-IL                           53.71    4  
                  26.07       53.71 (27.64)                                        
 -- Wicklander, Matthew       34 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben               32 Blue Wave-IL                   1:50.85    7  
  2 Morris, Chad              32 MGM-IL                         1:52.70    5  
  3 Beeskow, Rob              33 TWC-IL                         2:15.39    4  
                  30.80     1:04.93 (34.13)     1:40.90 (35.97)     2:15.39 (34.49)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iglinski, Robert          32 CBD-IL                           26.92    7  
  2 Javorski, John            30 MGM-IL                           28.56    5  
  3 Wilson, Kevin             30 CBD-IL                           28.85    4  
  4 Poortinga, Vincent        33 TWC-IL                           29.97    3  
  5 Beeskow, Rob              33 TWC-IL                           33.10    2  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beeskow, Rob              33 TWC-IL                         1:09.76    7  
                  34.12     1:09.76 (35.64)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beeskow, Rob              33 TWC-IL                         2:32.85    7  
                  35.65     1:13.96 (38.31)     1:54.30 (40.34)     2:32.85 (38.55)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiry, Michael            33 CHSM-IL                          31.86    7  
  2 Poortinga, Vincent        33 TWC-IL                           32.16    5  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              32 MGM-IL                         1:02.63    7  
                  29.97     1:02.63 (32.66)                                        
  2 Thiry, Michael            33 CHSM-IL                        1:09.89    5  
                  32.10     1:09.89 (37.79)                                        
  3 Wicklander, Matthew       34 CHSM-IL                        1:30.89    4  
                  41.03     1:30.89 (49.86)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wicklander, Matthew       34 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Javorski, John            30 MGM-IL                           25.96    7  
  2 Wilson, Kevin             30 CBD-IL                           26.40    5  
 -- Culver, Ben               32 Blue Wave-IL                        DQ  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben               32 Blue Wave-IL                     55.53    7  
                  25.82       55.53 (29.71)                                        
  2 Morris, Chad              32 MGM-IL                           56.82    5  
                  26.52       56.82 (30.30)                                        
  3 Wilson, Kevin             30 CBD-IL                         1:00.06    4  
                  27.97     1:00.06 (32.09)                                        
  4 Javorski, John            30 MGM-IL                         1:01.21    3  
                  29.07     1:01.21 (32.14)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben               32 Blue Wave-IL                   2:06.48    7  
                  27.40       58.92 (31.52)     1:31.93 (33.01)     2:06.48 (34.55)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              32 MGM-IL                           57.23    7  
                  27.03       57.23 (30.20)                                        
  2 Iglinski, Robert          32 CBD-IL                           59.06    5  
                  27.51       59.06 (31.55)                                        
  3 Wilson, Kevin             30 CBD-IL                         1:00.76    4  
                  28.03     1:00.76 (32.73)                                        
  4 Thiry, Michael            33 CHSM-IL                        1:07.67    3  
                  33.10     1:07.67 (34.57)                                        
  5 Beeskow, Rob              33 TWC-IL                         1:11.69    2  
                  32.97     1:11.69 (38.72)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Iglinski, Robert          32 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Figueres, Ruben           35 VQRF-IL                          25.98    7  
  2 Searle, Ron               37 Blue Wave-IL                     34.13    5  
  3 Tratt, Kerric             37 Blue Wave-IL                     38.79    4  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Figueres, Ruben           35 VQRF-IL                          54.34    7  
                  26.73       54.34 (27.61)                                        
  2 Searle, Ron               37 Blue Wave-IL                   1:16.12    5  
                  36.60     1:16.12 (39.52)                                        
  3 Tratt, Kerric             37 Blue Wave-IL                   1:25.43    4  
                  41.71     1:25.43 (43.72)                                        
 -- Andreeff, Steve           35 Blue Wave-IL                        NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Figueres, Ruben           35 VQRF-IL                        1:54.69    7  
                  27.16       55.89 (28.73)     1:25.08 (29.19)     1:54.69 (29.61)
  2 Gehant, Luc D             38 EV-IL                          2:20.29    5  
                  32.33     1:07.60 (35.27)     1:44.82 (37.22)     2:20.29 (35.47)
  3 Schoenbeck, Joe           38 Blue Wave-IL                   2:23.45    4  
                  33.38     1:09.46 (36.08)     1:47.57 (38.11)     2:23.45 (35.88)
  4 Searle, Ron               37 Blue Wave-IL                   2:51.42    3  
                  37.94     1:20.01 (42.07)     2:05.55 (45.54)     2:51.42 (45.87)
  5 Tratt, Kerric             37 Blue Wave-IL                   3:08.86    2  
                  42.07     1:29.82 (47.75)   3:08.86 (1:39.04)                    
 -- Carlson, David            37 KISH-IL                             NS  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Christopher      37 Illinois Masters-IL              28.70    7  
  2 Baeder, Jeffery M         37 Blue Wave-IL                     34.86    5  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Christopher      37 Illinois Masters-IL            1:03.14    7  
                  30.48     1:03.14 (32.66)                                        
  2 Colsch, Michael           38 Blue Wave-IL                   1:05.95    5  
                  32.12     1:05.95 (33.83)                                        
  3 Andreeff, Steve           35 Blue Wave-IL                   1:20.44    4  
                  39.48     1:20.44 (40.96)                                        
  4 Tratt, Kerric             37 Blue Wave-IL                   1:55.53    3  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            36 LSAC-IL                        2:22.48    7  
                  34.47     1:10.82 (36.35)     1:47.27 (36.45)     2:22.48 (35.21)
  2 Gehant, Luc D             38 EV-IL                          2:59.28    5  
                  42.94     1:27.58 (44.64)     2:14.62 (47.04)     2:59.28 (44.66)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colsch, Michael           38 Blue Wave-IL                     31.33    7  
  2 Searle, Ron               37 Blue Wave-IL                     41.91    5  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colsch, Michael           38 Blue Wave-IL                   1:12.55    7  
                  34.02     1:12.55 (38.53)                                        
 -- Searle, Ron               37 Blue Wave-IL                        NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            36 LSAC-IL                        2:34.71    7  
                  34.64     1:13.75 (39.11)     1:54.36 (40.61)     2:34.71 (40.35)
  2 Gehant, Luc D             38 EV-IL                          2:55.60    5  
                  39.74     1:24.21 (44.47)     2:09.48 (45.27)     2:55.60 (46.12)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baeder, Jeffery M         37 Blue Wave-IL                     30.78    7  
 -- Figueres, Ruben           35 VQRF-IL                             NS  
 -- Schoenbeck, Joe           38 Blue Wave-IL                        NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenbeck, Joe           38 Blue Wave-IL                   1:20.34    7  
                  36.65     1:20.34 (43.69)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            36 LSAC-IL                        2:21.60    7  
                  30.89     1:06.38 (35.49)     1:43.79 (37.41)     2:21.60 (37.81)
  2 Gehant, Luc D             38 EV-IL                          2:58.75    5  
                  37.98     1:24.43 (46.45)     2:11.47 (47.04)     2:58.75 (47.28)
  3 Tratt, Kerric             37 Blue Wave-IL                   4:12.78    4  
                  52.25   1:55.29 (1:03.04)   3:03.55 (1:08.26)   4:12.78 (1:09.23)
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Figueres, Ruben           35 VQRF-IL                        1:08.02    7  
                  31.90     1:08.02 (36.12)                                        
  2 Baeder, Jeffery M         37 Blue Wave-IL                   1:12.26    5  
                  32.80     1:12.26 (39.46)                                        
 -- Carlson, David            37 KISH-IL                             NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            36 LSAC-IL                        2:21.16    7  
                  30.93     1:07.10 (36.17)     1:48.04 (40.94)     2:21.16 (33.12)
  2 Gehant, Luc D             38 EV-IL                          2:40.75    5  
                  35.38     1:19.69 (44.31)     2:06.13 (46.44)     2:40.75 (34.62)
 -- Carlson, David            37 KISH-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuster, Fred L          44 Unattached                       23.71    7  
  2 Duncan, Bill              40 Unattached                       24.60    5  
  3 Schmidt, David            43 Illinois Masters-IL              26.00    4  
  4 Royko, Mark               44 MGM-IL                           28.49    3  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuster, Fred L          44 Unattached                       51.82    7  
                  25.07       51.82 (26.75)                                        
  2 Duncan, Bill              40 Unattached                       53.50    5  
                  25.87       53.50 (27.63)                                        
  3 Schmidt, David            43 Illinois Masters-IL              55.88    4  
                  26.74       55.88 (29.14)                                        
  4 Kubicek, Dave             40 Blue Wave-IL                   1:03.70    3  
                  29.97     1:03.70 (33.73)                                        
  5 Royko, Mark               44 MGM-IL                         1:06.70    2  
                  30.94     1:06.70 (35.76)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuster, Fred L          44 Unattached                     1:56.22    7  
  2 Schmidt, David            43 Illinois Masters-IL            2:04.75    5  
                  27.40       58.44 (31.04)     1:31.25 (32.81)     2:04.75 (33.50)
  3 Kubicek, Dave             40 Blue Wave-IL                   2:14.94    4  
                  30.37     1:04.13 (33.76)     1:39.62 (35.49)     2:14.94 (35.32)
 -- Young, Robert A           44 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Royko, Mark               44 MGM-IL                           35.58    7  
  2 Jones, Gerald             44 Blue Wave-IL                     36.34    5  
 -- Duncan, Bill              40 Unattached                          NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Bill              40 Unattached                       33.74    7  
  2 Schmidt, David            43 Illinois Masters-IL              34.39    5  
  3 Royko, Mark               44 MGM-IL                           36.05    4  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubicek, Dave             40 Blue Wave-IL                   1:18.88    7  
                  37.82     1:18.88 (41.06)                                        
  2 Jones, Gerald             44 Blue Wave-IL                   1:21.06    5  
                  37.76     1:21.06 (43.30)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Bill              40 Unattached                       26.05    7  
 -- Young, Robert A           44 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuster, Fred L          44 Unattached                       55.91    7  
                  26.65       55.91 (29.26)                                        
 -- Young, Robert A           44 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuster, Fred L          44 Unattached                     2:10.82    7  
                  29.23     1:02.05 (32.82)     1:36.33 (34.28)     2:10.82 (34.49)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubicek, Dave             40 Blue Wave-IL                   1:08.43    7  
                  32.16     1:08.43 (36.27)                                        
  2 Jones, Gerald             44 Blue Wave-IL                   1:18.69    5  
                  38.00     1:18.69 (40.69)                                        
 -- Schmidt, David            43 Illinois Masters-IL                 DQ  
                  31.64          DQ (35.07)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubicek, Dave             40 Blue Wave-IL                   2:33.90    7  
                  30.49     1:10.78 (40.29)     1:56.08 (45.30)     2:33.90 (37.82)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vagnoni, Adrian           47 MM-MI                            24.94    7  
  2 Schreiber, Mark           48 Unattached                       27.09    5  
  3 Soltys, Ted               48 NWSC-IL                          28.14    4  
  4 Geldermann, Steve         48 Illinois Masters-IL              28.34    3  
  5 Gohl, Michael             47 HH-IL                            29.29    2  
  6 Traynor, John             49 COHO-IL                          29.99    1  
  7 Cummins, Tom              48 Illinois Masters-IL              30.24  
  8 Armand, Gregory W         45 HH-IL                            32.54  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vagnoni, Adrian           47 MM-MI                            55.18    7  
                  26.81       55.18 (28.37)                                        
  2 Goyette, Brian M          49 EV-IL                          1:00.83    5  
                  29.94     1:00.83 (30.89)                                        
  3 Geldermann, Steve         48 Illinois Masters-IL            1:03.50    4  
                  30.57     1:03.50 (32.93)                                        
  4 Traynor, John             49 COHO-IL                        1:08.12    3  
                  32.25     1:08.12 (35.87)                                        
  5 Armand, Gregory W         45 HH-IL                          1:15.74    2  
                  35.74     1:15.74 (40.00)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goyette, Brian M          49 EV-IL                          2:13.85    7  
                  30.95     1:05.00 (34.05)     1:39.76 (34.76)     2:13.85 (34.09)
  2 Schark, Mark              47 Blue Wave-IL                   2:15.42    5  
                  32.02     1:06.12 (34.10)     1:40.73 (34.61)     2:15.42 (34.69)
  3 Traynor, John             49 COHO-IL                        2:33.83    4  
                  33.41     1:11.12 (37.71)     1:52.53 (41.41)     2:33.83 (41.30)
  4 Armand, Gregory W         45 HH-IL                          2:43.62    3  
                  35.69     1:16.53 (40.84)     1:59.93 (43.40)     2:43.62 (43.69)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vagnoni, Adrian           47 MM-MI                            28.88    7  
  2 Pegues, Lex               48 Blue Wave-IL                     32.01    5  
  3 Cummins, Tom              48 Illinois Masters-IL              41.49    4  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vagnoni, Adrian           47 MM-MI                          1:03.46    7  
                  31.09     1:03.46 (32.37)                                        
  2 Pegues, Lex               48 Blue Wave-IL                   1:09.25    5  
                  33.99     1:09.25 (35.26)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pegues, Lex               48 Blue Wave-IL                   2:29.96    7  
                  35.44     1:12.85 (37.41)     1:52.18 (39.33)     2:29.96 (37.78)
  2 Schark, Mark              47 Blue Wave-IL                   2:39.01    5  
                  38.38     1:18.99 (40.61)     2:00.16 (41.17)     2:39.01 (38.85)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gohl, Michael             47 HH-IL                            34.70    7  
  2 Woerner, Bruce            46 Blue Wave-IL                     40.38    5  
  3 Cummins, Tom              48 Illinois Masters-IL              42.11    4  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ujiiye, Thomas            49 COHO-IL                        1:11.71    7  
                  34.16     1:11.71 (37.55)                                        
  2 Gohl, Michael             47 HH-IL                          1:18.10    5  
                  36.25     1:18.10 (41.85)                                        
  3 Goyette, Brian M          49 EV-IL                          1:26.15    4  
                  41.53     1:26.15 (44.62)                                        
  4 Woerner, Bruce            46 Blue Wave-IL                   1:29.09    3  
                  40.96     1:29.09 (48.13)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woerner, Bruce            46 Blue Wave-IL                   3:14.05    7  
                  43.01     1:31.42 (48.41)     2:22.36 (50.94)     3:14.05 (51.69)
  2 Schark, Mark              47 Blue Wave-IL                   3:24.81    5  
                  47.89     1:40.01 (52.12)     2:32.21 (52.20)     3:24.81 (52.60)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goyette, Brian M          49 EV-IL                            30.43    7  
  2 Traynor, John             49 COHO-IL                          32.02    5  
  3 Murray, Michael           48 Illinois Masters-IL              32.15    4  
  4 Gohl, Michael             47 HH-IL                            33.30    3  
  5 Woerner, Bruce            46 Blue Wave-IL                     51.44    2  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Michael           48 Illinois Masters-IL            1:18.11    7  
                  35.41     1:18.11 (42.70)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schark, Mark              47 Blue Wave-IL                   2:47.44    7  
                  41.48     1:33.01 (51.53)     2:26.57 (53.56)     2:47.44 (20.87)
  2 Murray, Michael           48 Illinois Masters-IL            3:10.88    5  
                  37.73     1:24.61 (46.88)     2:18.29 (53.68)     3:10.88 (52.59)
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ujiiye, Thomas            49 COHO-IL                        1:02.08    7  
                  29.60     1:02.08 (32.48)                                        
  2 Traynor, John             49 COHO-IL                        1:16.94    5  
                  36.60     1:16.94 (40.34)                                        
  3 Cummins, Tom              48 Illinois Masters-IL            1:24.80    4  
                  38.21     1:24.80 (46.59)                                        
 -- Schreiber, Mark           48 Unattached                          DQ  
                  34.24          DQ (37.01)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goyette, Brian M          49 EV-IL                          2:39.51    7  
                  31.90     1:14.51 (42.61)     2:02.42 (47.91)     2:39.51 (37.09)
  2 Schark, Mark              47 Blue Wave-IL                   2:44.24    5  
                  34.09     1:14.42 (40.33)     2:07.24 (52.82)     2:44.24 (37.00)
  3 Woerner, Bruce            46 Blue Wave-IL                   3:26.11    4  
                  50.00   1:50.24 (1:00.24)     2:42.44 (52.20)     3:26.11 (43.67)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin J          54 Illinois Masters-IL              25.91    7  
  2 Pasch, Jeff               51 Unattached                       25.96    5  
  3 Happ, Dirk                53 KISH-IL                          28.86    4  
  4 Conlon, Mark A            52 BUE-IL                           37.35    3  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin J          54 Illinois Masters-IL              56.81    7  
                  27.41       56.81 (29.40)                                        
  2 Pasch, Jeff               51 Unattached                       58.03    5  
                  27.37       58.03 (30.66)                                        
  3 Happ, Dirk                53 KISH-IL                        1:05.11    4  
                  31.11     1:05.11 (34.00)                                        
  4 Conlon, Mark A            52 BUE-IL                         1:20.36    3  
                  39.18     1:20.36 (41.18)                                        
 -- Troy, Mike                53 BGMS-IL                             NS  
 -- Miller, Larry             53 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin J          54 Illinois Masters-IL            2:01.88    7  
  2 Happ, Dirk                53 KISH-IL                        2:35.90    5  
                  33.82     1:13.35 (39.53)     1:56.60 (43.25)     2:35.90 (39.30)
  3 Conlon, Mark A            52 BUE-IL                         3:00.90    4  
                  41.12     1:27.05 (45.93)   3:00.59 (1:33.54)      3:00.90 (0.31)
 -- Miller, Larry             53 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Steve             50 Blue Wave-IL                     43.88    7  
 -- Miller, Larry             53 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andreas            50 Illinois Masters-IL            1:17.27    7  
                  36.22     1:17.27 (41.05)                                        
  2 Gordon, Steve             50 Blue Wave-IL                   1:37.75    5  
                  46.17     1:37.75 (51.58)                                        
  3 Conlon, Mark A            52 BUE-IL                         1:52.61    4  
                  52.37   1:52.61 (1:00.24)                                        
 -- Miller, Larry             53 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasch, Jeff               51 Unattached                       28.75    7  
  2 Gordon, Steve             50 Blue Wave-IL                     46.02    5  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin J          54 Illinois Masters-IL            1:06.27    7  
                  30.58     1:06.27 (35.69)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin J          54 Illinois Masters-IL            2:17.63    7  
                  35.75     1:16.34 (40.59)     1:57.50 (41.16)     2:17.63 (20.13)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasch, Jeff               51 Unattached                     1:09.16    7  
                  30.35     1:09.16 (38.81)                                        
  2 Miller, Larry             53 TWC-IL                         1:22.39    5  
                  39.58     1:22.39 (42.81)                                        
  3 Gordon, Steve             50 Blue Wave-IL                   1:35.58    4  
                  47.33     1:35.58 (48.25)                                        
 -- Troy, Mike                53 BGMS-IL                             NS  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaglia, David           57 ROCK-IL                          25.86    7  
  2 Campana, Jim              57 Blue Wave-IL                     28.04    5  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaglia, David           57 ROCK-IL                          56.52    7  
                  28.10       56.52 (28.42)                                        
  2 Lencioni, Len             58 COHO-IL                        1:05.81    5  
                  31.47     1:05.81 (34.34)                                        
  3 Zee, Ben                  59 TOPM-IL                        1:23.79    4  
                  38.85     1:23.79 (44.94)                                        
  4 Brown, Paul               58 Blue Wave-IL                   1:30.25    3  
                  43.75     1:30.25 (46.50)                                        
 -- Campana, Jim              57 Blue Wave-IL                        NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaglia, David           57 ROCK-IL                        2:02.95    7  
  2 Brown, Paul               58 Blue Wave-IL                   3:06.22    5  
                  43.81     1:30.61 (46.80)     2:18.90 (48.29)     3:06.22 (47.32)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Rod                57 Blue Wave-IL                     37.58    7  
 -- Brezina, Randall          55 HH-IL                               NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zee, Ben                  59 TOPM-IL                        1:45.30    7  
                  51.67     1:45.30 (53.63)                                        
 -- Brezina, Randall          55 HH-IL                               NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Brezina, Randall          55 HH-IL                               NS  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campana, Jim              57 Blue Wave-IL                     34.14    7  
  2 Adams, Rod                57 Blue Wave-IL                     41.50    5  
  3 Lencioni, Len             58 COHO-IL                          41.83    4  
  4 Brown, Paul               58 Blue Wave-IL                     54.95    3  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campana, Jim              57 Blue Wave-IL                   1:15.16    7  
                  34.85     1:15.16 (40.31)                                        
  2 Zee, Ben                  59 TOPM-IL                        1:43.61    5  
                  49.70     1:43.61 (53.91)                                        
  3 Brown, Paul               58 Blue Wave-IL                   1:53.17    4  
                  54.86     1:53.17 (58.31)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campana, Jim              57 Blue Wave-IL                   2:57.87    7  
                  40.23     1:25.67 (45.44)     2:12.23 (46.56)     2:57.87 (45.64)
  2 Adams, Rod                57 Blue Wave-IL                   3:12.35    5  
                  41.29     1:29.25 (47.96)     2:20.51 (51.26)     3:12.35 (51.84)
  3 Brown, Paul               58 Blue Wave-IL                   3:59.30    4  
                  56.99     1:56.91 (59.92)   2:59.37 (1:02.46)     3:59.30 (59.93)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Rod                57 Blue Wave-IL                     35.82    7  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaglia, David           57 ROCK-IL                        1:05.03    7  
                  31.45     1:05.03 (33.58)                                        
 -- Brezina, Randall          55 HH-IL                               NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaglia, David           57 ROCK-IL                        2:23.62    7  
                  32.17     1:10.51 (38.34)     1:51.51 (41.00)     2:23.62 (32.11)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bateman, Bryan            61 Illinois Masters-IL                 NS  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, J Nathan           60 FACT-FL                        2:11.86    7  
                  30.81     1:04.20 (33.39)     1:38.36 (34.16)     2:11.86 (33.50)
  2 Osborne, Oz               62 Blue Wave-IL                   2:37.57    5  
                  35.72     1:15.22 (39.50)     1:56.52 (41.30)     2:37.57 (41.05)
  3 Garcia, Jaime             60 Blue Wave-IL                   2:49.74    4  
                  36.92     1:19.58 (42.66)     2:04.58 (45.00)     2:49.74 (45.16)
  4 Dayton, Barry             63 GS-IL                          3:05.75    3  
                  39.02     1:24.36 (45.34)     2:15.14 (50.78)     3:05.75 (50.61)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, J Nathan           60 FACT-FL                        1:09.36    7  
                  34.48     1:09.36 (34.88)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, J Nathan           60 FACT-FL                        2:30.49    7  
                  35.82     1:13.21 (37.39)     1:51.62 (38.41)     2:30.49 (38.87)
  2 Garcia, Jaime             60 Blue Wave-IL                   3:18.38    5  
                  45.08     1:34.61 (49.53)     2:26.54 (51.93)     3:18.38 (51.84)
  3 Dayton, Barry             63 GS-IL                          3:41.38    4  
                  49.26     1:45.75 (56.49)     2:45.32 (59.57)     3:41.38 (56.06)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry             63 GS-IL                            52.30    7  
 -- Bateman, Bryan            61 Illinois Masters-IL                 NS  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jaime             60 Blue Wave-IL                   1:35.87    7  
                  44.44     1:35.87 (51.43)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jaime             60 Blue Wave-IL                   3:32.06    7  
                  45.45     1:36.82 (51.37)     2:33.53 (56.71)     3:32.06 (58.53)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               62 Blue Wave-IL                     35.46    7  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               62 Blue Wave-IL                   1:30.07    7  
                  40.24     1:30.07 (49.83)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               62 Blue Wave-IL                   3:30.21    7  
                  43.68     1:37.61 (53.93)     2:35.62 (58.01)     3:30.21 (54.59)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, J Nathan           60 FACT-FL                        1:07.00    7  
                  31.28     1:07.00 (35.72)                                        
  2 Dayton, Barry             63 GS-IL                          1:39.98    5  
                  47.64     1:39.98 (52.34)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, J Nathan           60 FACT-FL                        2:34.07    7  
                  36.23     1:15.36 (39.13)     1:59.73 (44.37)     2:34.07 (34.34)
  2 Osborne, Oz               62 Blue Wave-IL                   3:04.45    5  
                  40.35     1:28.97 (48.62)     2:26.00 (57.03)     3:04.45 (38.45)
  3 Dayton, Barry             63 GS-IL                          3:52.03    4  
                  52.89     1:49.31 (56.42)   3:01.88 (1:12.57)     3:52.03 (50.15)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          68 COHO-IL                          43.37    7  
 -- Mikita, Jan               67 GS-IL                               NS  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          68 COHO-IL                        3:38.98    7  
                  48.36     1:43.76 (55.40)     2:42.89 (59.13)     3:38.98 (56.09)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          68 COHO-IL                        1:09.90    7  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeitner, Robert E         68 FCS-IL                           59.08    7  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               66 Illinois Masters-IL            2:53.66    7  
                  38.62     1:22.90 (44.28)     2:08.60 (45.70)     2:53.66 (45.06)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeitner, Robert E         68 FCS-IL                         1:57.73    7  
                  59.86     1:57.73 (57.87)                                        
  2 Cohen, Kenneth H          68 COHO-IL                        2:16.30    5  
                1:03.98   2:16.30 (1:12.32)                                        
 -- Mikita, Jan               67 GS-IL                               NS  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               66 Illinois Masters-IL            3:02.45    7  
                  38.83     1:32.43 (53.60)     2:20.79 (48.36)     3:02.45 (41.66)
  2 Zeitner, Robert E         68 FCS-IL                         4:22.30    5  
                1:03.29   2:16.63 (1:13.34)   3:22.14 (1:05.51)   4:22.30 (1:00.16)
  3 Cohen, Kenneth H          68 COHO-IL                        5:01.41    4  
                1:02.60   2:22.34 (1:19.74)   4:04.18 (1:41.84)     5:01.41 (57.23)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             75 Illinois Masters-IL              31.91    7  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             75 Illinois Masters-IL              42.76    7  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             75 Illinois Masters-IL            1:31.46    7  
                  46.04     1:31.46 (45.42)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             75 Illinois Masters-IL            3:22.26    7  
                  48.96     1:40.02 (51.06)     2:32.80 (52.78)     3:22.26 (49.46)
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             75 Illinois Masters-IL            1:34.32    7  
                  47.56     1:34.32 (46.76)                                        
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Masters Swim T-IL  'A'                      4:34.89   14  
     1) Scheidenhelm, Drew W26          2) Dubas, Tracy W32               
     3) Browne, Dorianne E W32          4) Ferguson, Melissa W26          
                  30.93   1:05.17 (1:05.17)     1:40.32 (35.15)   2:18.96 (1:13.79)
        2:52.33 (33.37)   3:31.39 (1:12.43)     4:01.28 (29.89)   4:34.89 (1:03.50)
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Masters Swim T-IL  'A'                      5:09.58   14  
     1) Dubas, Tracy W32                2) Krauklis, Emily W30            
     3) Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A W34    4) Scheidenhelm, Drew W26         
                  38.47   1:19.32 (1:19.32)     2:01.76 (42.44)   2:48.77 (1:29.45)
        3:20.40 (31.63)   3:57.46 (1:08.69)     4:31.34 (33.88)   5:09.58 (1:12.12)
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Masters Swim T-IL  'A'                      6:59.77   14  
     1) Broad, Melanie D W36            2) Smith, Tenley W53              
     3) Peters, Michelle W49            4) Stiberth, Amanda W43           
                  52.52   1:57.62 (1:57.62)     2:16.26 (18.64)     2:54.43 (56.81)
      4:08.04 (1:13.61)   4:52.20 (1:57.77)     5:44.19 (51.99)   6:59.77 (2:07.57)
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Elgin Blue Wave Masters Swim T-IL  'A'                           NS  
     1) Schneeberger, Jill A W53        2) Lafayette, Anne W47            
     3) Hollander, Karen W47            4) Stiberth, Amanda W43           
 
Women 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Masters Swim T-IL  'A'                      6:27.83   14  
     1) Schneeberger, Jill A W53        2) Lafayette, Anne W47            
     3) Hollander, Karen W47            4) Tredup, Christine N W55        
                  42.24   1:33.06 (1:33.06)     2:14.69 (41.63)   3:03.02 (1:29.96)
      4:24.37 (1:21.35)   4:58.13 (1:55.11)     5:35.45 (37.32)   6:27.83 (1:29.70)
 
Women 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Masters Swim T-IL  'A'                      5:26.95   14  
     1) Kracen, Cindy W58               2) LaPonte, Elizabeth W63         
     3) Quill, Catherine J W58          4) Vogel, Aileen W56              
                  41.00   1:23.06 (1:23.06)     1:58.56 (35.50)   2:37.96 (1:14.90)
        3:22.69 (44.73)   4:11.34 (1:33.38)     4:46.93 (35.59)   5:26.95 (1:15.61)
 
Women 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Masters Swim T-IL  'A'                     12:13.20   14  
     1) Vogel, Aileen W56               2) Kracen, Cindy W58              
     3) LaPonte, Elizabeth W63          4) Quill, Catherine J W58         
                  38.53   1:21.40 (1:21.40)   2:05.71 (2:05.71)   2:49.55 (2:49.55)
        3:34.67 (45.12)   4:27.14 (1:37.59)   5:21.28 (2:31.73)   6:15.68 (3:26.13)
        6:58.17 (42.49)   7:48.54 (1:32.86)   8:40.73 (2:25.05)   9:41.92 (3:26.24)
       10:07.11 (25.19)  10:48.89 (1:06.97)  11:31.55 (1:49.63)  12:13.20 (2:31.28)
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illinois Masters-IL  'A'                                    3:29.16   14  
     1) Early, Nickolaus M29            2) Wilson, Kevin M30              
     3) Iglinski, Robert M32            4) Carlson, Timothy M29           
                  24.14       50.35 (50.35)     1:15.20 (24.85)     1:41.91 (51.56)
        2:07.60 (25.69)     2:35.82 (53.91)     3:01.21 (25.39)     3:29.16 (53.34)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Masters Swim T-IL  'A'                      4:03.01   10  
     1) Andreeff, Steve M35             2) Kubicek, Dave M40              
     3) Colsch, Michael M38             4) Schoenbeck, Joe M38            
                  31.20   1:04.09 (1:04.09)     1:32.14 (28.05)     2:03.09 (59.00)
        2:32.73 (29.64)   3:06.20 (1:03.11)     3:33.04 (26.84)     4:03.01 (56.81)
 -- Elgin Blue Wave Masters Swim T-IL  'B'                           NS  
 
Men 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Masters Swim T-IL  'A'                      8:35.99   14  
     1) Culver, Ben M32                 2) Andreeff, Steve M35            
     3) Kubicek, Dave M40               4) Brown, Adam M28                
                  27.79       58.52 (58.52)   1:30.19 (1:30.19)   2:01.93 (2:01.93)
        2:32.40 (30.47)   3:08.05 (1:06.12)   3:44.99 (1:43.06)   4:22.85 (2:20.92)
        4:53.04 (30.19)   5:28.19 (1:05.34)   6:05.63 (1:42.78)   6:42.43 (2:19.58)
        7:07.66 (25.23)     7:36.62 (54.19)   8:06.71 (1:24.28)   8:35.99 (1:53.56)
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illinois Masters-IL  'A'                                    3:45.20   14  
     1) Iglinski, Robert M32            2) Carlson, Timothy M29           
     3) Early, Nickolaus M29            4) Helfers, Alex M29              
                  29.46       58.91 (58.91)     1:28.71 (29.80)   2:02.64 (1:03.73)
        2:27.06 (24.42)     2:55.43 (52.79)     3:18.72 (23.29)     3:45.20 (49.77)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Masters Swim T-IL  'A'                      4:20.55   10  
     1) Kubicek, Dave M40               2) Brown, Adam M28                
     3) Culver, Ben M32                 4) Andreeff, Steve M35            
 
Men 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Masters Swim T-IL  'A'                      9:28.63   14  
     1) Colsch, Michael M38             2) Pegues, Lex M48                
     3) Schark, Mark M47                4) Adams, Rod M57                 
                  28.77   1:01.56 (1:01.56)   1:35.78 (1:35.78)   2:09.29 (2:09.29)
        2:42.99 (33.70)   3:20.53 (1:11.24)   4:00.04 (1:50.75)   4:38.51 (2:29.22)
        4:56.00 (17.49)   5:45.41 (1:06.90)   6:21.65 (1:43.14)   6:57.12 (2:18.61)
        7:30.50 (33.38)   8:08.80 (1:11.68)   8:48.95 (1:51.83)   9:28.63 (2:31.51)
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Masters Swim T-IL  'A'                      4:20.13   14  
     1) Pegues, Lex M48                 2) Jones, Gerald M44              
     3) Schark, Mark M47                4) Adams, Rod M57                 
                  34.15   1:10.32 (1:10.32)     1:26.20 (15.88)     1:47.09 (36.77)
        2:31.08 (43.99)   3:05.35 (1:18.26)     3:48.46 (43.11)   4:20.13 (1:14.78)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Masters Swim T-IL  'B'                      6:34.58   10  
     1) Tratt, Kerric M37               2) Searle, Ron M37                
     3) Gordon, Steve M50               4) Woerner, Bruce M46             
                  55.68   1:53.81 (1:53.81)     2:37.23 (43.42)   3:26.16 (1:32.35)
        4:12.94 (46.78)   5:12.86 (1:46.70)     5:51.51 (38.65)   6:34.58 (1:21.72)
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Masters Swim T-IL  'A'                      4:28.16   14  
     1) Schark, Mark M47                2) Pegues, Lex M48                
     3) Woerner, Bruce M46              4) Adams, Rod M57                 
                  28.74       59.54 (59.54)     1:36.05 (36.51)   2:16.36 (1:16.82)
        2:47.35 (30.99)   3:20.71 (1:04.35)     3:52.26 (31.55)   4:28.16 (1:07.45)
 
Men 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illinois Masters-IL  'A'                                    7:59.52   14  
     1) Seibt, Andreas M50              2) Lange, Kevin M50               
     3) Soltys, Ted M48                 4) Bateman, Bryan M61             
                  27.37       56.80 (56.80)   1:27.25 (1:27.25)   1:56.88 (1:56.88)
        2:24.39 (27.51)   2:57.03 (1:00.15)   3:31.57 (1:34.69)   4:05.22 (2:08.34)
        4:32.83 (27.61)     5:03.60 (58.38)   5:34.52 (1:29.30)   6:05.06 (1:59.84)
        6:31.21 (26.15)     7:00.15 (55.09)   7:29.75 (1:24.69)   7:59.52 (1:54.46)
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illinois Masters-IL  'A'                                    4:04.14   14  
     1) Bateman, Bryan M61              2) Seibt, Andreas M50             
     3) Soltys, Ted M48                 4) Lange, Kevin M50               
                  31.13   1:03.29 (1:03.29)     1:35.13 (31.84)   2:12.49 (1:09.20)
        2:38.79 (26.30)     3:09.46 (56.97)     3:34.09 (24.63)     4:04.14 (54.68)
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Masters Swim T-IL  'A'                      5:14.86   14  
     1) Osborne, Oz M62                 2) Garcia, Jaime M60              
     3) Campana, Jim M57                4) Brown, Paul M58                
                  36.06   1:14.65 (1:14.65)     1:51.97 (37.32)   2:35.17 (1:20.52)
        3:07.55 (32.38)   3:44.78 (1:09.61)     4:28.50 (43.72)   5:14.86 (1:30.08)
  2 Illinois Masters-IL  'A'                                    6:08.79   10  
                  48.63   1:45.02 (1:45.02)     2:35.19 (50.17)   3:48.77 (2:03.75)
        4:04.54 (15.77)     4:43.87 (55.10)     5:22.71 (38.84)   6:08.79 (1:24.92)
 
Men 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Masters Swim T-IL  'A'                     11:50.72   14  
     1) Garcia, Jaime M60               2) Osborne, Oz M62                
     3) Campana, Jim M57                4) Brown, Paul M58                
                  36.43   2:02.21 (2:02.21)   2:45.33 (2:45.33)   3:24.56 (3:24.56)
        4:09.67 (45.11)   4:56.69 (1:32.13)   5:43.84 (2:19.28)   6:00.52 (2:35.96)
        6:17.94 (17.42)     6:56.29 (55.77)   7:36.29 (1:35.77)   8:16.44 (2:15.92)
        9:03.70 (47.26)   9:54.32 (1:37.88)  10:46.05 (2:29.61)  11:50.72 (3:34.28)
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Masters Swim T-IL  'A'                      5:11.45   14  
     1) Garcia, Jaime M60               2) Campana, Jim M57               
     3) Osborne, Oz M62                 4) Brown, Paul M58                
                  45.07   1:33.46 (1:33.46)     2:08.74 (35.28)   2:49.69 (1:16.23)
        3:06.85 (17.16)     3:33.03 (43.34)   4:33.62 (1:00.59)   5:11.45 (1:38.42)
 -- Illinois Masters-IL  'A'                                         NS  
 
Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illinois Masters-IL  'A'                                    4:21.63   14  
     1) Thiry, Michael M33              2) Giles-Ott, Ruth W40            
     3) Kafka, Heidi W46                4) Krietemeyer, Kyle M21          
                  28.81       58.97 (58.97)     1:36.39 (37.42)   2:21.15 (1:22.18)
        2:50.30 (29.15)   3:22.58 (1:01.43)     3:50.07 (27.49)     4:21.63 (59.05)
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illinois Masters-IL  'A'                                    4:30.50   14  
     1) Croucher, Allison W27           2) Armand, Gregory W M45          
     3) Boyd, Erin W27                  4) Croucher, Nicholas M29         
                  34.99   1:13.00 (1:13.00)     1:48.24 (35.24)   2:26.95 (1:13.95)
        2:57.37 (30.42)   3:30.94 (1:03.99)     3:59.83 (28.89)     4:30.50 (59.56)
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illinois Masters-IL  'A'                                    4:57.46   14  
     1) Boyd, Erin W27                  2) Croucher, Nicholas M29         
     3) Murray, Michael M48             4) Croucher, Allison W27          
                  41.68   1:24.18 (1:24.18)     1:57.08 (32.90)   2:33.60 (1:09.42)
        3:08.50 (34.90)   3:54.43 (1:20.83)     4:24.50 (30.07)   4:57.46 (1:03.03)
 
Mixed 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Masters Swim T-IL  'A'                     13:02.81   14  
     1) Tratt, Kerric M37               2) Searle, Ron M37                
     3) Hollander, Karen W47            4) Peters, Michelle W49           
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 23                    
 
  1. Elgin Blue Wave Masters Swim T      904   2. Illinois Masters                    332
  3. The Wellness Center Sea Dogs        161   4. Chicago Blue Dolphins               123
  5. Chicago Smelts                      121   6. Harbor Hurricanes                    94
  7. Unattached                           88   8. Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team       86
  9. Evanston Masters                     85  10. Dearfield Masters                    71
 11. Buehler Breakers                     58  12. Flying Carp Swimming                 54
 13. Oak Park Masters                     39  14. YMCA of Rock River Valley            35
 14. Florida Aquatic Combined Team        35  16. Academy Bullets Masters              29
 17. Lakeshore Athletic Club              28  17. Vision Quest Rumble Fish             28
 17. Michigan Masters                     28  17. Joliet Y Masters SwimTeam            28
 21. Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA       23  21. Naperville Waves Swim Club           23
 23. Bartlett Gators Masters SwimTe       17  23. Unattached                           17
 25. Kishwaukee YMCA                      13