Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2009 08:22 PM
                   Evanston Masters January Meet - 1/25/2009                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanrahan, Lisa            23 Unattached                       27.11   20  
  2 Adams, Valarie            23 Wisconsin Master-WI              28.57   17  
  3 Boilesen, Tifany          24 Libertyville-IL                  28.90   16  
  4 Glass, Kathryn            24 FCS-IL                           30.30   15  
  5 Kaehlert, Clarissa        24 Central-IL                       31.75   14  
  6 Dickman, Rachel           22 MT Greenwod-IL                   36.83   13  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanrahan, Lisa            23 Unattached                       58.87   20  
                  27.73       58.87 (31.14)                                        
  2 Hesterberg, Lisa          22 Evanston Masters-IL            1:03.72   17  
                  30.44     1:03.72 (33.28)                                        
  3 Boilesen, Tifany          24 Libertyville-IL                1:05.22   16  
                  31.10     1:05.22 (34.12)                                        
  4 Center, Dalila            24 Duneland Masters-IL            1:07.39   15  
                  32.13     1:07.39 (35.26)                                        
  5 Cichocki, Leslie          20 MT Greenwod-IL                 1:10.40   14  
                  32.83     1:10.40 (37.57)                                        
  6 Kaehlert, Clarissa        24 Central-IL                     1:12.29   13  
                  33.60     1:12.29 (38.69)                                        
  7 Swank, Emily              24 Westloop-IL                    1:14.68   12  
                  34.70     1:14.68 (39.98)                                        
  8 Dickman, Rachel           22 MT Greenwod-IL                 1:19.61   11  
                  38.39     1:19.61 (41.22)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesterberg, Lisa          22 Evanston Masters-IL            2:25.57   20  
                  34.39     1:12.26 (37.87)     1:50.19 (37.93)     2:25.57 (35.38)
  2 Boilesen, Tifany          24 Libertyville-IL                2:28.00   17  
                  34.13     1:12.42 (38.29)     1:50.87 (38.45)     2:28.00 (37.13)
  3 Center, Dalila            24 Duneland Masters-IL            2:41.24   16  
                  34.88     1:15.58 (40.70)     2:02.41 (46.83)     2:41.24 (38.83)
  4 Litoff, Dana              24 Chicago Smelts-IL              2:48.02   15  
                  40.18     1:23.49 (43.31)     2:06.69 (43.20)     2:48.02 (41.33)
  5 Swank, Emily              24 Westloop-IL                    2:48.59   14  
                  37.55     1:19.04 (41.49)     2:03.28 (44.24)     2:48.59 (45.31)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biancalana, Emily         23 Westloop-IL                      32.01   20  
  2 Dickman, Rachel           22 MT Greenwod-IL                   43.15   17  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Valarie            23 Wisconsin Master-WI            1:07.84   20  
                  33.69     1:07.84 (34.15)                                        
  2 Center, Dalila            24 Duneland Masters-IL            1:14.28   17  
                  35.77     1:14.28 (38.51)                                        
  3 Hesterberg, Lisa          22 Evanston Masters-IL            1:16.47   16  
                  37.14     1:16.47 (39.33)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biancalana, Emily         23 Westloop-IL                      36.20   20  
  2 Glass, Kathryn            24 FCS-IL                           37.14   17  
  3 Litoff, Dana              24 Chicago Smelts-IL                41.84   16  
 -- Kaehlert, Clarissa        24 Central-IL                          NS  
 -- Mies, Marci               23 Evanston Masters-IL                 NS  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Center, Dalila            24 Duneland Masters-IL            1:25.14   20  
                  40.92     1:25.14 (44.22)                                        
  2 Shuey, Laina              24 Westloop-IL                    1:27.15   17  
                  41.58     1:27.13 (45.55)      1:27.15 (0.02)                    
  3 Litoff, Dana              24 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:33.61   16  
                  45.55     1:33.61 (48.06)                                        
  4 Kaehlert, Clarissa        24 Central-IL                     1:38.22   15  
                  44.99     1:38.32 (53.33)         1:38.22 ( )                    
 -- Mies, Marci               23 Evanston Masters-IL                 NS  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shuey, Laina              24 Westloop-IL                    3:04.19   20  
                  42.41     1:28.86 (46.45)     2:15.83 (46.97)     3:04.19 (48.36)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanrahan, Lisa            23 Unattached                       28.25   20  
  2 Biancalana, Emily         23 Westloop-IL                      30.37   17  
  3 Griesmeyer, Ryan M        18 Max Multi Sport-IL               31.71   16  
                  31.64        31.71 (0.07)                                        
  4 Gross, Emma               24 Evanston Masters-IL              36.70   15  
  5 Shuey, Laina              24 Westloop-IL                      36.92   14  
                  36.93           36.92 ( )                                        
  6 Kaehlert, Clarissa        24 Central-IL                       37.06   13  
                  37.11           37.06 ( )                                        
  7 Swank, Emily              24 Westloop-IL                      37.46   12  
                  37.72           37.46 ( )                                        
  8 Dickman, Rachel           22 MT Greenwod-IL                   44.43   11  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cichocki, Leslie          20 MT Greenwod-IL                 1:26.36   20  
                  37.61     1:26.36 (48.75)                                        
 -- Center, Dalila            24 Duneland Masters-IL                 NS  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mies, Marci               23 Evanston Masters-IL            1:02.37   20  
                  29.38     1:02.37 (32.99)                                        
  2 Biancalana, Emily         23 Westloop-IL                    1:08.51   17  
                  31.92     1:08.51 (36.59)                                        
  3 Adams, Valarie            23 Wisconsin Master-WI            1:10.22   16  
                  32.66     1:10.22 (37.56)                                        
  4 Griesmeyer, Ryan M        18 Max Multi Sport-IL             1:14.77   15  
                  35.00     1:14.77 (39.77)                                        
  5 Glass, Kathryn            24 FCS-IL                         1:15.41   14  
                  35.77     1:15.41 (39.64)                                        
  6 Hesterberg, Lisa          22 Evanston Masters-IL            1:18.13   13  
                  35.87     1:18.13 (42.26)                                        
  7 Gross, Emma               24 Evanston Masters-IL            1:24.54   12  
                  37.73     1:24.54 (46.81)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Center, Dalila            24 Duneland Masters-IL            2:41.24   20  
                  34.88     1:15.58 (40.70)     2:02.41 (46.83)     2:41.24 (38.83)
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Valarie            23 Wisconsin Master-WI            5:08.49   20  
                  32.37     1:09.69 (37.32)     1:48.17 (38.48)     2:25.84 (37.67)
        3:10.35 (44.51)     3:57.08 (46.73)     4:33.18 (36.10)     5:08.49 (35.31)
  2 Litoff, Dana              24 Chicago Smelts-IL              6:33.52   17  
                  44.64     1:35.72 (51.08)     2:28.66 (52.94)     3:20.99 (52.33)
        4:13.76 (52.77)     5:06.57 (52.81)     5:52.27 (45.70)     6:33.52 (41.25)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lauren             28 Chicago Smelts-IL                25.99   20  
  2 Wais, Tracy               28 Chicago Smelts-IL                28.33   17  
  3 Donahue, Belen            29 Evanston Masters-IL              37.74   16  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lauren             28 Chicago Smelts-IL                57.64   20  
                  28.15       57.64 (29.49)                                        
  2 Liberty, Laurel           26 Libertyville-IL                  58.67   17  
                  28.33       58.67 (30.34)                                        
  3 Wais, Tracy               28 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:03.27   16  
                  29.55     1:03.27 (33.72)                                        
  4 Goodwin, Amy              27 Gray Sharks-IL                 1:04.09   15  
                  30.93     1:04.09 (33.16)                                        
  5 Tanehill, Michelle M      26 Max Multi Sport-IL             1:11.25   14  
                  34.67     1:11.25 (36.58)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenthal, Lauren         25 Evanston Masters-IL            2:37.17   20  
                  35.73     1:15.08 (39.35)     1:56.29 (41.21)     2:37.17 (40.88)
  2 Moore, Lauren             28 Chicago Smelts-IL              2:44.06   17  
                  37.59     1:19.87 (42.28)     2:02.43 (42.56)     2:44.06 (41.63)
 -- Liberty, Laurel           26 Libertyville-IL                     NS  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koziarski, Emily          26 MT Greenwod-IL                   33.14   20  
  2 Goodwin, Amy              27 Gray Sharks-IL                   34.13   17  
  3 Wais, Tracy               28 Chicago Smelts-IL                34.25   16  
  4 McCLOSKEY, Lisa           28 Evanston Masters-IL              34.88   15  
  5 Tanehill, Michelle M      26 Max Multi Sport-IL               39.36   14  
  6 Donahue, Belen            29 Evanston Masters-IL              48.90   13  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koziarski, Emily          26 MT Greenwod-IL                 1:10.81   20  
                  34.40     1:10.81 (36.41)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Amy              27 Gray Sharks-IL                 1:13.74   17  
                  36.60     1:13.74 (37.14)                                        
  3 McCLOSKEY, Lisa           28 Evanston Masters-IL            1:14.89   16  
                  36.31     1:14.89 (38.58)                                        
  4 Rosenthal, Lauren         25 Evanston Masters-IL            1:24.05   15  
                  40.76     1:24.05 (43.29)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Allison            28 Chicago Smelts-IL                33.40   20  
  2 Habjan, Jenny             25 FCS-IL                           35.38   17  
  3 Donahue, Belen            29 Evanston Masters-IL              50.38   16  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Allison            28 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:12.57   20  
                  33.69     1:12.57 (38.88)                                        
  2 Habjan, Jenny             25 FCS-IL                         1:16.25   17  
                  36.75     1:16.25 (39.50)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lauren             28 Chicago Smelts-IL              2:44.06   20  
                  37.59     1:19.87 (42.28)     2:02.43 (42.56)     2:44.06 (41.63)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wais, Tracy               28 Chicago Smelts-IL                31.95   20  
  2 Habjan, Jenny             25 FCS-IL                           33.19   17  
                  33.33           33.19 ( )                                        
  3 Koziarski, Emily          26 MT Greenwod-IL                 1:02.78   16  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Allison            28 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:05.74   20  
                  31.41     1:05.74 (34.33)                                        
  2 Moore, Lauren             28 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:07.45   17  
                  31.74     1:07.45 (35.71)                                        
  3 Wais, Tracy               28 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:12.22   16  
                  34.42     1:12.22 (37.80)                                        
  4 Habjan, Jenny             25 FCS-IL                         1:12.73   15  
                  35.46     1:12.73 (37.27)                                        
  5 Koziarski, Emily          26 MT Greenwod-IL                 1:12.80   14  
                  32.89     1:12.80 (39.91)                                        
  6 McCLOSKEY, Lisa           28 Evanston Masters-IL            1:14.40   13  
                  33.97     1:14.40 (40.43)                                        
  7 Goodwin, Amy              27 Gray Sharks-IL                 1:16.95   12  
                  33.96     1:16.95 (42.99)                                        
  8 Rosenthal, Lauren         25 Evanston Masters-IL            1:23.81   11  
                  39.01     1:23.81 (44.80)                                        
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           26 Libertyville-IL                5:10.94   20  
                  33.03     1:10.88 (37.85)     1:51.41 (40.53)     2:32.04 (40.63)
        3:17.90 (45.86)     4:04.38 (46.48)     4:38.51 (34.13)     5:10.94 (32.43)
  2 Moore, Lauren             28 Chicago Smelts-IL              5:11.09   17  
                  33.49     1:12.98 (39.49)     1:53.67 (40.69)     2:34.68 (41.01)
        3:19.55 (44.87)     4:03.94 (44.39)     4:38.63 (34.69)     5:11.09 (32.46)
  3 Goodwin, Amy              27 Gray Sharks-IL                 5:55.51   16  
                  37.78     1:23.83 (46.05)     2:04.78 (40.95)     2:46.30 (41.52)
        3:43.17 (56.87)     4:38.83 (55.66)     5:18.38 (39.55)     5:55.51 (37.13)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkhart, Beth            31 Evanston Masters-IL              27.50   20  
  2 Scheuller, Courtney       33 Unattached                       29.68   17  
  3 Rivera, Rachel            30 Duneland Masters-IL              30.44   16  
  4 Gitzinger, Jennifer       33 Libertyville-IL                  30.72   15  
  5 Schlossberg, Jill         34 EQNX-IL                          43.98   14  
 -- Martinez, Andrea          32 Chicago Smelts-IL                   NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkhart, Beth            31 Evanston Masters-IL            1:01.46   20  
                  29.68     1:01.46 (31.78)                                        
  2 Pajeau, Nichelle          34 Evanston Masters-IL            1:04.80   17  
                  30.75     1:04.80 (34.05)                                        
  3 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE-IL                         1:06.84   16  
                  31.82     1:06.84 (35.02)                                        
  4 Rivera, Rachel            30 Duneland Masters-IL            1:07.74   15  
                  32.14     1:07.74 (35.60)                                        
  5 Schneidewind, Renee       34 Max Multi Sport-IL             1:14.37   14  
                  36.51     1:14.37 (37.86)                                        
  6 Doohaluk, Deanna          33 Max Multi Sport-IL             1:21.33   13  
                  38.64     1:21.33 (42.69)                                        
  7 Schlossberg, Jill         34 EQNX-IL                        1:40.53   12  
                  44.59     1:40.53 (55.94)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE-IL                         2:25.01   20  
                  33.45     1:10.22 (36.77)     1:47.73 (37.51)     2:25.01 (37.28)
  2 Rivera, Rachel            30 Duneland Masters-IL            2:26.63   17  
                  33.34     1:10.18 (36.84)     1:49.18 (39.00)     2:26.63 (37.45)
  3 O'Conner, Megan           32 Evanston Masters-IL            2:39.33   16  
                  34.14     1:13.54 (39.40)     1:56.53 (42.99)     2:39.33 (42.80)
 -- Clarke, Emily             30 Oak Park-IL                         NS  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneidewind, Renee       34 Max Multi Sport-IL               40.70   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkhart, Beth            31 Evanston Masters-IL            1:14.92   20  
                  37.01     1:14.92 (37.91)                                        
  2 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE-IL                         1:19.69   17  
                  38.24     1:19.69 (41.45)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          32 Evanston Masters-IL              32.73   20  
  2 Pajeau, Nichelle          34 Evanston Masters-IL              35.16   17  
  3 Gitzinger, Jennifer       33 Libertyville-IL                  37.18   16  
  4 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE-IL                           42.88   15  
  5 O'Conner, Megan           32 Evanston Masters-IL              45.64   14  
 -- Martinez, Andrea          32 Chicago Smelts-IL                   NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          32 Evanston Masters-IL            1:14.59   20  
                  34.92     1:14.59 (39.67)                                        
  2 Schlossberg, Jill         34 EQNX-IL                        1:43.66   17  
                  51.51     1:43.66 (52.15)                                        
  3 Doohaluk, Deanna          33 Max Multi Sport-IL             1:47.27   16  
                  53.29     1:47.27 (53.98)                                        
 -- Martinez, Andrea          32 Chicago Smelts-IL                   NS  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          32 Evanston Masters-IL              30.16   20  
  2 Scheuller, Courtney       33 Unattached                       32.30   17  
  3 Clarke, Emily             30 Oak Park-IL                      33.85   16  
  4 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE-IL                           36.79   15  
 -- Martinez, Andrea          32 Chicago Smelts-IL                   NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          32 Evanston Masters-IL            1:10.24   20  
                  34.87     1:10.24 (35.37)                                        
  2 Burkhart, Beth            31 Evanston Masters-IL            1:11.35   17  
                  33.27     1:11.35 (38.08)                                        
  3 Rivera, Rachel            30 Duneland Masters-IL            1:22.88   16  
                  38.81     1:22.88 (44.07)                                        
  4 O'Conner, Megan           32 Evanston Masters-IL            1:24.56   15  
                  39.72     1:24.56 (44.84)                                        
  5 Doohaluk, Deanna          33 Max Multi Sport-IL             1:38.87   14  
                  49.30     1:38.87 (49.57)                                        
 -- Scheuller, Courtney       33 Unattached                          NS  
 -- Gitzinger, Jennifer       33 Libertyville-IL                     NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer       33 Libertyville-IL                2:45.22   20  
                  37.48     1:21.21 (43.73)     2:06.64 (45.43)     2:45.22 (38.58)
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pajeau, Nichelle          34 Evanston Masters-IL            5:50.64   20  
                  37.87     1:22.17 (44.30)     2:09.65 (47.48)     2:57.94 (48.29)
        3:43.63 (45.69)     4:29.98 (46.35)     5:11.06 (41.08)     5:50.64 (39.58)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Jei                   36 Evanston Masters-IL              26.72   20  
  2 Quinn, Mary               36 FCS-IL                           32.29   17  
  3 Tobler, Ellen             37 Gray Sharks-IL                   35.94   16  
  4 Clifford, Katie           37 Max Multi Sport-IL               36.40   15  
 -- Sullivan, Solvei          38 Evanston Masters-IL                 NS  
 -- McGEE, Michele            39 Max Multi Sport-IL                  NS  
 -- Lawrence, Jennifer        38 Evanston Masters-IL                 NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Jennifer        38 Evanston Masters-IL            1:38.97   20  
                  46.47     1:38.97 (52.50)                                        
 -- McGEE, Michele            39 Max Multi Sport-IL                  NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sullivan, Solvei          38 Evanston Masters-IL                 NS  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Jei                   36 Evanston Masters-IL              28.84   20  
  2 Quinn, Mary               36 FCS-IL                           41.60   17  
  3 Tobler, Ellen             37 Gray Sharks-IL                   43.01   16  
  4 McGEE, Michele            39 Max Multi Sport-IL               45.07   15  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Jei                   36 Evanston Masters-IL            1:01.62   20  
                  29.99     1:01.62 (31.63)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobler, Ellen             37 Gray Sharks-IL                   42.84   20  
  2 Clifford, Katie           37 Max Multi Sport-IL               51.11   17  
 -- Sullivan, Solvei          38 Evanston Masters-IL                 NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobler, Ellen             37 Gray Sharks-IL                 3:22.90   20  
                  46.15     1:37.15 (51.00)     2:30.36 (53.21)     3:22.90 (52.54)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Jei                   36 Evanston Masters-IL              29.25   20  
  2 Quinn, Mary               36 FCS-IL                           37.18   17  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Jei                   36 Evanston Masters-IL            1:05.18   20  
                  30.10     1:05.18 (35.08)                                        
  2 Quinn, Mary               36 FCS-IL                         1:22.29   17  
                  39.02     1:22.29 (43.27)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Maureen            42 Unattached                       34.67   20  
  2 Musser, Heidi             42 Gray Sharks-IL                 1:05.01   17  
 -- Wright, Katrina           41 Oak Park-IL                         NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Christy         44 Flying Fish-IL                 1:02.69   20  
                  30.02     1:02.69 (32.67)                                        
  2 Kochevar, Laura           43 Evanston Masters-IL            1:16.86   17  
                  36.23     1:16.86 (40.63)                                        
  3 Meyer, Maureen            42 Unattached                     1:18.36   16  
                  36.21     1:18.36 (42.15)                                        
  4 Ahner, Amy                43 Evanston Masters-IL            1:26.51   15  
                  39.45     1:26.51 (47.06)                                        
  5 Leech, Heidi              43 Gray Sharks-IL                 1:33.95   14  
                  43.67     1:33.95 (50.28)                                        
  6 Musser, Heidi             42 Gray Sharks-IL                 2:20.19   13  
                1:08.82   2:20.19 (1:11.37)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahner, Amy                43 Evanston Masters-IL            3:22.10   20  
                  43.32     1:32.89 (49.57)     2:26.95 (54.06)     3:22.10 (55.15)
  2 Wright, Katrina           41 Oak Park-IL                    3:26.65   17  
                1:49.00         1:49.00 ( )     2:36.03 (47.03)     3:26.65 (50.62)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Christy         44 Flying Fish-IL                   34.64   20  
  2 Muyres, Sarah             42 Evanston Masters-IL              35.07   17  
  3 Cunningham, Nell          43 Evanston Masters-IL              37.15   16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Christy         44 Flying Fish-IL                 1:14.86   20  
                  36.38     1:14.86 (38.48)                                        
  2 Muyres, Sarah             42 Evanston Masters-IL            1:17.75   17  
                  38.57     1:17.75 (39.18)                                        
  3 Leech, Heidi              43 Gray Sharks-IL                 1:42.88   16  
                  48.22     1:42.88 (54.66)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kochevar, Laura           43 Evanston Masters-IL              45.21   20  
  2 Wright, Katrina           41 Oak Park-IL                      52.40   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kochevar, Laura           43 Evanston Masters-IL            1:40.01   20  
                  45.59     1:40.01 (54.42)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Nell          43 Evanston Masters-IL            3:01.09   20  
                  40.34     1:27.11 (46.77)     2:14.62 (47.51)     3:01.09 (46.47)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muyres, Sarah             42 Evanston Masters-IL              36.55   20  
  2 Ahner, Amy                43 Evanston Masters-IL              47.01   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Nell          43 Evanston Masters-IL            1:30.08   20  
                  42.46     1:30.08 (47.62)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Christy         44 Flying Fish-IL                 1:15.81   20  
                  35.91     1:15.81 (39.90)                                        
  2 Muyres, Sarah             42 Evanston Masters-IL            1:20.13   17  
                  37.13     1:20.13 (43.00)                                        
 -- Cunningham, Nell          43 Evanston Masters-IL                 NS  
 -- Ahner, Amy                43 Evanston Masters-IL                 NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 Chicago Smelts-IL                27.74   20  
  2 Smar, Susan               45 BUE-IL                           30.74   17  
  3 Roose, Lynn               45 Westloop-IL                      31.39   16  
 -- Pletch, Mary              45 Wellness Center-IL                  NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:00.53   20  
                  29.13     1:00.53 (31.40)                                        
  2 Block, Andrea             47 COHO-IL                        1:03.97   17  
                  30.81     1:03.97 (33.16)                                        
  3 Roose, Lynn               45 Westloop-IL                    1:09.53   16  
                  33.03     1:09.53 (36.50)                                        
  4 Froehlich, Kathryn        46 COHO-IL                        1:11.09   15  
                  34.50     1:11.09 (36.59)                                        
  5 Peters, Michelle          49 Blue Waves-IL                  1:30.00   14  
                  42.69     1:30.00 (47.31)                                        
 -- Pletch, Mary              45 Wellness Center-IL                  NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 Chicago Smelts-IL              2:35.30   20  
                  36.74     1:15.58 (38.84)     1:55.66 (40.08)     2:35.30 (39.64)
  2 Janus, Alison             48 Evanston Masters-IL            3:41.47   17  
                  48.51     1:44.80 (56.29)   2:45.24 (1:00.44)     3:41.47 (56.23)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 Chicago Smelts-IL                33.75   20  
  2 Schwartz, Lisa            45 COHO-IL                          37.23   17  
  3 Janus, Alison             48 Evanston Masters-IL              55.88   16  
 -- Pletch, Mary              45 Wellness Center-IL                  NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 Chicago Smelts-IL              2:35.30   20  
                  36.74     1:15.58 (38.84)     1:55.66 (40.08)     2:35.30 (39.64)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 Chicago Smelts-IL                37.68   20  
  2 Schwartz, Lisa            45 COHO-IL                          39.48   17  
  3 Smar, Susan               45 BUE-IL                           41.00   16  
  4 Peters, Michelle          49 Blue Waves-IL                    49.36   15  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Kathryn        46 COHO-IL                        1:25.56   20  
                  41.64     1:25.56 (43.92)                                        
  2 Schwartz, Lisa            45 COHO-IL                        1:28.77   17  
                  41.91     1:28.77 (46.86)                                        
  3 Smar, Susan               45 BUE-IL                         1:30.07   16  
                  43.39     1:30.07 (46.68)                                        
  4 Peters, Michelle          49 Blue Waves-IL                  1:47.32   15  
                  50.63     1:47.32 (56.69)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Kathryn        46 COHO-IL                        3:00.88   20  
                  41.53     1:28.31 (46.78)     2:15.09 (46.78)     3:00.88 (45.79)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smar, Susan               45 BUE-IL                           32.35   20  
  2 Schwartz, Lisa            45 COHO-IL                          35.12   17  
  3 Roose, Lynn               45 Westloop-IL                      35.83   16  
  4 Peters, Michelle          49 Blue Waves-IL                    46.59   15  
 -- Janus, Alison             48 Evanston Masters-IL                 NS  
 -- Richardson, Robin         47 Evanston Masters-IL                 NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Kathryn        46 COHO-IL                        1:19.84   20  
                  38.61     1:19.84 (41.23)                                        
 -- Richardson, Robin         47 Evanston Masters-IL                 NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roose, Lynn               45 Westloop-IL                    1:23.69   20  
                  38.28     1:23.69 (45.41)                                        
  2 Peters, Michelle          49 Blue Waves-IL                  1:47.34   17  
                  53.64     1:47.34 (53.70)                                        
 -- Smar, Susan               45 BUE-IL                              NS  
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             47 COHO-IL                        5:15.97   20  
                  32.35     1:08.03 (35.68)     1:49.88 (41.85)     2:32.81 (42.93)
        3:19.24 (46.43)     4:06.29 (47.05)     4:41.90 (35.61)     5:15.97 (34.07)
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        46 COHO-IL                        5:55.89   17  
                  37.73   2:08.36 (1:30.63)     2:53.23 (44.87)     3:42.99 (49.76)
        4:31.55 (48.56)     5:14.37 (42.82)     5:55.89 (41.52)         5:55.89 ( )
  3 Richardson, Robin         47 Evanston Masters-IL            6:48.42   16  
                  42.77     1:35.98 (53.21)     2:28.19 (52.21)     3:22.77 (54.58)
        4:19.42 (56.65)     5:16.32 (56.90)     6:02.86 (46.54)     6:48.42 (45.56)
 -- Pletch, Mary              45 Wellness Center-IL                  NS  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgeway, Jean            50 Max Multi Sport-IL               31.35   20  
  2 Schneeberger, Jill        53 Blue Waves-IL                    33.84   17  
  3 Moore, Mary               52 MT Greenwod-IL                   34.89   16  
  4 Wegrzyn, Georgean         53 MT Greenwod-IL                   38.42   15  
  5 Ticus, Jessica            54 Evanston Masters-IL              41.22   14  
 -- Emerson, Peggy            52 Wellness Center-IL                  NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jean, Ridgeway            50 Unattached                     1:09.59   20  
                  32.73     1:09.59 (36.86)                                        
  2 Schneeberger, Jill        53 Blue Waves-IL                  1:14.24   17  
                  35.64     1:14.24 (38.60)                                        
  3 Moore, Mary               52 MT Greenwod-IL                 1:20.29   16  
                  38.63     1:20.29 (41.66)                                        
  4 Gutnayer, Kathy           51 EQNX-IL                        1:21.33   15  
                  38.64     1:21.33 (42.69)                                        
  5 Ticus, Jessica            54 Evanston Masters-IL            1:30.93   14  
                  43.93     1:30.93 (47.00)                                        
  6 Olsen, Kati               53 Evanston Masters-IL            1:31.65   13  
                  41.20     1:31.65 (50.45)                                        
  7 Wegrzyn, Georgean         53 MT Greenwod-IL                 1:38.10   12  
                  42.32     1:38.10 (55.78)                                        
  8 Fodor, Sarah              52 Evanston Masters-IL            1:53.93   11  
                  52.38   1:53.93 (1:01.55)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mary               52 MT Greenwod-IL                 3:06.01   20  
                  43.39     1:30.28 (46.89)     2:19.20 (48.92)     3:06.01 (46.81)
 -- Schneeberger, Jill        53 Blue Waves-IL                       NS  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgeway, Jean            50 Max Multi Sport-IL               37.65   20  
  2 Ticus, Jessica            54 Evanston Masters-IL              54.57   17  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            52 MT Greenwod-IL                 1:33.96   20  
                  45.93     1:33.96 (48.03)                                        
  2 Fodor, Sarah              52 Evanston Masters-IL            2:08.85   17  
                1:03.04   2:08.85 (1:05.81)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneeberger, Jill        53 Blue Waves-IL                    46.31   20  
  2 Ticus, Jessica            54 Evanston Masters-IL              53.51   17  
  3 Wegrzyn, Georgean         53 MT Greenwod-IL                   56.04   16  
  4 Fodor, Sarah              52 Evanston Masters-IL            1:03.60   15  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            52 MT Greenwod-IL                 1:49.83   20  
                  51.29     1:49.83 (58.54)                                        
 -- Schneeberger, Jill        53 Blue Waves-IL                       NS  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mary               52 MT Greenwod-IL                   40.33   20  
  2 Wegrzyn, Georgean         53 MT Greenwod-IL                   51.32   17  
  3 Fodor, Sarah              52 Evanston Masters-IL            1:01.95   16  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutnayer, Kathy           51 EQNX-IL                        1:33.78   20  
                  42.05     1:33.78 (51.73)                                        
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            52 MT Greenwod-IL                 1:37.19   17  
                  44.30     1:37.19 (52.89)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutnayer, Kathy           51 EQNX-IL                        3:27.45   20  
                  44.02     1:35.03 (51.01)     2:30.70 (55.67)     3:27.45 (56.75)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgeway, Jean            50 Max Multi Sport-IL             1:20.18   20  
                  37.46     1:20.18 (42.72)                                        
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            52 MT Greenwod-IL                 1:35.74   17  
                  44.88     1:35.74 (50.86)                                        
  3 Moore, Mary               52 MT Greenwod-IL                 1:39.51   16  
                  45.28     1:39.51 (54.23)                                        
  4 Wegrzyn, Georgean         53 MT Greenwod-IL                 1:52.98   15  
                  53.24     1:52.98 (59.74)                                        
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            52 MT Greenwod-IL                 7:23.91   20  
                  45.26     1:41.71 (56.45)     2:37.93 (56.22)     3:34.81 (56.88)
      4:40.20 (1:05.39)   5:46.30 (1:06.10)     6:35.82 (49.52)     7:23.91 (48.09)
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             56 Blue Waves-IL                  1:17.84   20  
                  37.24     1:17.84 (40.60)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             56 Blue Waves-IL                    44.10   20  
 -- Chamberlin, Lynn          58 Evanston Masters-IL                 NS  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Lynn          58 Evanston Masters-IL              53.70   20  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Lynn          58 Evanston Masters-IL            2:05.29   20  
                  58.84   2:05.29 (1:06.45)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine          58 Blue Waves-IL                    36.31   20  
  2 Vogel, Aileen             56 Blue Waves-IL                    41.74   17  
  3 Chamberlin, Lynn          58 Evanston Masters-IL            1:02.98   16  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine          58 Blue Waves-IL                  1:30.82   20  
                  44.19     1:30.82 (46.63)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             56 Blue Waves-IL                  1:30.68   20  
                  42.63     1:30.68 (48.05)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               60 Wellness Center-IL             1:20.90   20  
                  38.60     1:20.90 (42.30)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               60 Wellness Center-IL             3:02.79   20  
                  40.47     1:26.83 (46.36)     2:15.56 (48.73)     3:02.79 (47.23)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               60 Wellness Center-IL               46.48   20  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               60 Wellness Center-IL             1:37.71   20  
                  55.00     1:37.71 (42.71)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               60 Wellness Center-IL             1:36.54   20  
                  45.51     1:36.54 (51.03)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                66 Evanston Masters-IL              46.05   20  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                66 Evanston Masters-IL            1:41.32   20  
                  48.34     1:41.32 (52.98)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                66 Evanston Masters-IL            1:02.34   20  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                66 Evanston Masters-IL            1:13.47   20  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                66 Evanston Masters-IL            2:18.13   20  
                1:11.33   2:18.13 (1:06.80)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musser, Erika             70 Gray Sharks-IL                 1:06.80   20  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musser, Erika             70 Gray Sharks-IL                 1:13.05   20  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            75 Wellness Center-IL               46.90   20  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            75 Wellness Center-IL             1:45.50   20  
                  52.36     1:45.50 (53.14)                                        
  2 Stevens, Ann              75 Evanston Masters-IL            1:50.51   17  
                  53.69     1:50.51 (56.82)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Rooney, Joanne            75 Wellness Center-IL                  NS  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              75 Evanston Masters-IL              56.41   20  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              75 Evanston Masters-IL            2:05.79   20  
                1:01.85   2:05.79 (1:03.94)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              75 Evanston Masters-IL              59.91   20  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            75 Wellness Center-IL             1:03.98   20  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              75 Evanston Masters-IL            2:11.76   20  
                1:06.24   2:11.76 (1:05.52)                                        
  2 Rooney, Joanne            75 Wellness Center-IL             2:12.34   17  
                1:45.00     2:12.34 (27.34)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krietemeyer, Kyle         21 Chicago Smelts-IL                24.49   20  
  2 Hammen, Darren            24 Chicago Masters-IL               25.20   17  
  3 Krizmanic, Matt           22 Unattached                       25.95   16  
  4 Hertel, Alex              21 Evanston Masters-IL              27.16   15  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgeway, Paul            24 Max Multi Sport-IL               47.04   20  
                  22.71       47.04 (24.33)                                        
  2 Krietemeyer, Kyle         21 Chicago Smelts-IL                56.70   17  
                  27.19       56.70 (29.51)                                        
  3 Krizmanic, Matt           22 Unattached                       58.54   16  
                  28.11       58.54 (30.43)                                        
  4 Hertel, Alex              21 Evanston Masters-IL            1:00.03   15  
                  28.27     1:00.03 (31.76)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgeway, Paul            24 Max Multi Sport-IL               26.23   20  
  2 Krizmanic, Matt           22 Unattached                       30.64   17  
  3 Hammen, Darren            24 Chicago Masters-IL               31.93   16  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krizmanic, Matt           22 Unattached                     1:05.00   20  
                  30.27     1:05.00 (34.73)                                        
  2 Hammen, Darren            24 Chicago Masters-IL             1:10.28   17  
                  32.87     1:10.28 (37.41)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgeway, Paul            24 Max Multi Sport-IL               23.17   20  
  2 Morris, John X            24 Chicago Smelts-IL                30.09   17  
  3 Hertel, Alex              21 Evanston Masters-IL              30.81   16  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, John X            24 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:11.24   20  
                  33.54     1:11.24 (37.70)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammen, Darren            24 Chicago Masters-IL             1:03.45   20  
                  29.30     1:03.45 (34.15)                                        
  2 Krizmanic, Matt           22 Unattached                     1:06.15   17  
                  31.86     1:06.15 (34.29)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silkaitis, Terry          25 Flying Fish-IL                   21.27   20  
  2 Gold, Don                 29 Chicago Smelts-IL                22.01   17  
  3 Murphy, Ricky             28 Evanston Masters-IL              23.76   16  
  4 Cabrera, Roberto          25 Chicago Smelts-IL                23.87   15  
  5 Cole, John S              26 Blue Dolphins-IL                 24.19   14  
  6 Palarz, Kevin             27 BUE-IL                           25.82   13  
  7 McNALLY, Dave             29 Blue Dolphins-IL                 26.10   12  
  8 Bukowski, Brian           27 Westloop-IL                      26.23   11  
  9 Christian, Dan            28 Blue Dolphins-IL                 30.58    9  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silkaitis, Terry          25 Flying Fish-IL                   46.59   20  
                  22.39       46.59 (24.20)                                        
  2 Gold, Don                 29 Chicago Smelts-IL                48.44   17  
                  23.16       48.44 (25.28)                                        
  3 Helfers, Alex             29 Blue Dolphins-IL                 49.56   16  
  4 Early, Nickolaus          29 Blue Dolphins-IL                 50.67   15  
                  24.21       50.67 (26.46)                                        
  5 Murphy, Ricky             28 Evanston Masters-IL              51.37   14  
                  23.97       51.37 (27.40)                                        
  6 Cabrera, Roberto          25 Chicago Smelts-IL                51.50   13  
                  24.65       51.50 (26.85)                                        
  7 Cole, John S              26 Blue Dolphins-IL                 54.08   12  
                  25.53       54.08 (28.55)                                        
  8 McNALLY, Dave             29 Blue Dolphins-IL                 56.11   11  
                  26.74       56.11 (29.37)                                        
  9 Palarz, Kevin             27 BUE-IL                           57.01    9  
                  27.29       57.01 (29.72)                                        
 10 Bukowski, Brian           27 Westloop-IL                      58.26    7  
                  27.58       58.26 (30.68)                                        
 11 Christian, Dan            28 Blue Dolphins-IL                 58.75    6  
                  27.74       58.75 (31.01)                                        
 12 Mertz, David              29 Evanston Masters-IL            1:02.27    5  
                  30.63     1:02.27 (31.64)                                        
 13 Bradley, Todd             27 Westloop-IL                    1:03.97    4  
                  29.31     1:03.97 (34.66)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Roberto          25 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:52.74   20  
                  26.10       54.56 (28.46)     1:23.21 (28.65)     1:52.74 (29.53)
  2 Early, Nickolaus          29 Blue Dolphins-IL               1:55.97   17  
                  27.43       57.04 (29.61)     1:26.11 (29.07)     1:55.97 (29.86)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palarz, Kevin             27 BUE-IL                           31.90   20  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          29 Blue Dolphins-IL                 28.76   20  
  2 Dietsche, Douglas         29 FCS-IL                           29.58   17  
  3 Bradley, Todd             27 Westloop-IL                      36.24   16  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silkaitis, Terry          25 Flying Fish-IL                 1:00.81   20  
                  28.90     1:00.81 (31.91)                                        
  2 Helfers, Alex             29 Blue Dolphins-IL               1:03.10   17  
                  29.84     1:03.10 (33.26)                                        
  3 Carlson, Timothy          29 Blue Dolphins-IL               1:03.59   16  
                  30.03     1:03.59 (33.56)                                        
  4 Dietsche, Douglas         29 FCS-IL                         1:06.60   15  
                  31.16     1:06.60 (35.44)                                        
  5 Cole, John S              26 Blue Dolphins-IL               1:07.04   14  
                  31.59     1:07.04 (35.45)                                        
  6 Bradley, Todd             27 Westloop-IL                    1:19.17   13  
                  36.73     1:19.17 (42.44)                                        
  7 Christian, Dan            28 Blue Dolphins-IL               1:20.31   12  
                  37.46     1:20.31 (42.85)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          29 Blue Dolphins-IL                 24.87   20  
  2 Murphy, Ricky             28 Evanston Masters-IL              25.48   17  
  3 Dietsche, Douglas         29 FCS-IL                           26.86   16  
  4 McNALLY, Dave             29 Blue Dolphins-IL                 27.57   15  
  5 Bukowski, Brian           27 Westloop-IL                      29.05   14  
  6 Christian, Dan            28 Blue Dolphins-IL                 29.82   13  
 -- Mertz, David              29 Evanston Masters-IL                 NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          29 Blue Dolphins-IL                 52.25   20  
                  24.82       52.25 (27.43)                                        
  2 Helfers, Alex             29 Blue Dolphins-IL                 57.03   17  
                  26.25       57.03 (30.78)                                        
  3 Early, Nickolaus          29 Blue Dolphins-IL                 57.43   16  
                  26.26       57.43 (31.17)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Ricky             28 Evanston Masters-IL            2:15.82   20  
                  29.54     1:02.36 (32.82)     1:36.71 (34.35)     2:15.82 (39.11)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          29 Blue Dolphins-IL                 54.35   20  
                  25.48       54.35 (28.87)                                        
  2 Gold, Don                 29 Chicago Smelts-IL                57.51   17  
                  26.68       57.51 (30.83)                                        
  3 Early, Nickolaus          29 Blue Dolphins-IL                 59.47   16  
                  27.31       59.47 (32.16)                                        
  4 Murphy, Ricky             28 Evanston Masters-IL              59.97   15  
                  28.60       59.97 (31.37)                                        
  5 Cabrera, Roberto          25 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:00.36   14  
                  27.41     1:00.36 (32.95)                                        
  6 Cole, John S              26 Blue Dolphins-IL               1:00.70   13  
                  28.89     1:00.70 (31.81)                                        
  7 Bukowski, Brian           27 Westloop-IL                    1:09.14   12  
                  32.70     1:09.14 (36.44)                                        
  8 Mertz, David              29 Evanston Masters-IL            1:11.79   11  
                  34.89     1:11.79 (36.90)                                        
  9 Bradley, Todd             27 Westloop-IL                    1:11.97    9  
                  33.88     1:11.97 (38.09)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Patrick           31 BART-IL                          23.12   20  
  2 Javorski, John            30 MT Greenwod-IL                   23.15   17  
  3 Straub, Matt              34 Lake Shore-IL                    24.45   16  
  4 Zoller, Brad              31 Lake Shore-IL                    24.58   15  
  5 Mills, Jamie              32 Libertyville-IL                  25.00   14  
  6 Figueres, Ruben           34 Gray Sharks-IL                   26.08   13  
  7 Wicklander, Matt E        34 Chicago Smelts-IL                26.88   12  
  8 Little, Chuck             32 Chicago Smelts-IL                28.58   11  
 -- Vanetten, Erik            34 EQNX-IL                             NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              32 MT Greenwod-IL                   51.27   20  
                  24.99       51.27 (26.28)                                        
  2 Martin, Patrick           31 BART-IL                          51.52   17  
                  24.67       51.52 (26.85)                                        
  3 Zoller, Brad              31 Lake Shore-IL                    51.90   16  
                  25.27       51.90 (26.63)                                        
  4 Wilson, Kevin             30 Blue Dolphins-IL                 52.58   15  
                  25.35       52.58 (27.23)                                        
  5 Straub, Matt              34 Lake Shore-IL                    53.19   14  
                  25.49       53.19 (27.70)                                        
  6 Javorski, John            30 MT Greenwod-IL                   53.71   13  
                  25.74       53.71 (27.97)                                        
  7 Figueres, Ruben           34 Gray Sharks-IL                   54.01   12  
                  26.32       54.01 (27.69)                                        
  8 Mills, Jamie              32 Libertyville-IL                  54.42   11  
                  26.22       54.42 (28.20)                                        
  9 Shipley, Bill             33 EQNX-IL                          54.68    9  
                  25.30       54.68 (29.38)                                        
 10 Solberg, James            33 Evanston Masters-IL              57.72    7  
                  27.52       57.72 (30.20)                                        
 11 Wicklander, Matt E        34 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:00.37    6  
                  28.04     1:00.37 (32.33)                                        
 12 Hatch, Eric               34 Blue Dolphins-IL               1:00.48    5  
                  28.65     1:00.48 (31.83)                                        
 13 Bonar, Gerard             32 Evanston Masters-IL            1:00.90    4  
                  28.80     1:00.90 (32.10)                                        
 14 Little, Chuck             32 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:08.44    3  
                  32.23     1:08.44 (36.21)                                        
 -- Vanetten, Erik            34 EQNX-IL                             NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zoller, Brad              31 Lake Shore-IL                  1:54.64   20  
                  27.05       56.15 (29.10)     1:25.41 (29.26)     1:54.64 (29.23)
  2 Figueres, Ruben           34 Gray Sharks-IL                 1:56.02   17  
                  27.90       56.60 (28.70)     1:25.90 (29.30)     1:56.02 (30.12)
  3 Morris, Chad              32 MT Greenwod-IL                 1:58.08   16  
                  26.29       55.33 (29.04)     1:26.80 (31.47)     1:58.08 (31.28)
  4 Parker, Adam              32 Chicago Smelts-IL              2:01.03   15  
                  27.57       57.73 (30.16)     1:29.05 (31.32)     2:01.03 (31.98)
  5 Shipley, Bill             33 EQNX-IL                        2:07.76   14  
                  28.47     1:02.31 (33.84)     1:37.08 (34.77)     2:07.76 (30.68)
  6 Solberg, James            33 Evanston Masters-IL            2:09.38   13  
                  29.05     1:01.02 (31.97)     1:34.42 (33.40)     2:09.38 (34.96)
  7 Wicklander, Matt E        34 Chicago Smelts-IL              2:10.52   12  
                  28.69     1:01.14 (32.45)     1:35.64 (34.50)     2:10.52 (34.88)
  8 Bonar, Gerard             32 Evanston Masters-IL            2:21.35   11  
                  30.13     1:04.70 (34.57)     1:42.08 (37.38)     2:21.35 (39.27)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voight, Jeremy            31 Chicago Smelts-IL                32.90   20  
 -- Straub, Matt              34 Lake Shore-IL                       NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iglinski, Robert          32 Blue Dolphins-IL                 58.41   20  
                  29.26       58.41 (29.15)                                        
  2 Wilson, Kevin             30 Blue Dolphins-IL               1:02.10   17  
                  30.97     1:02.10 (31.13)                                        
  3 Krezner, Brian            30 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:02.32   16  
                  30.60     1:02.32 (31.72)                                        
  4 Parker, Adam              32 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:05.46   15  
                  31.70     1:05.46 (33.76)                                        
  5 Figueres, Ruben           34 Gray Sharks-IL                 1:08.23   14  
                  33.78     1:08.23 (34.45)                                        
  6 Voight, Jeremy            31 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:10.43   13  
                  33.47     1:10.43 (36.96)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiry, Michael            33 Chicago Smelts-IL                32.71   20  
  2 Wicklander, Matt E        34 Chicago Smelts-IL                32.98   17  
  3 Solberg, James            33 Evanston Masters-IL              33.05   16  
  4 Parker, Adam              32 Chicago Smelts-IL                34.11   15  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              32 MT Greenwod-IL                 1:03.29   20  
                  30.23     1:03.29 (33.06)                                        
  2 Iglinski, Robert          32 Blue Dolphins-IL               1:05.85   17  
                  31.32     1:05.85 (34.53)                                        
  3 Thiry, Michael            33 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:10.42   16  
                  33.13     1:10.42 (37.29)                                        
  4 Parker, Adam              32 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:12.11   15  
                  34.12     1:12.11 (37.99)                                        
  5 Wicklander, Matt E        34 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:15.54   14  
                  35.47     1:15.54 (40.07)                                        
  6 Solberg, James            33 Evanston Masters-IL            1:16.17   13  
                  36.37     1:16.17 (39.80)                                        
 -- Vanetten, Erik            34 EQNX-IL                             NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voight, Jeremy            31 Chicago Smelts-IL              2:35.17   20  
                  33.39     1:13.13 (39.74)     1:58.00 (44.87)     2:35.17 (37.17)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Javorski, John            30 MT Greenwod-IL                   25.35   20  
  2 Martin, Patrick           31 BART-IL                          25.44   17  
  3 Shipley, Bill             33 EQNX-IL                          25.84   16  
  4 Wilson, Kevin             30 Blue Dolphins-IL                 26.85   15  
  5 Krezner, Brian            30 Chicago Smelts-IL                27.02   14  
  6 Straub, Matt              34 Lake Shore-IL                    27.09   13  
  7 Mills, Jamie              32 Libertyville-IL                  27.34   12  
  8 Hillas, Chris             30 Chicago Smelts-IL                33.13   11  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              32 MT Greenwod-IL                   57.41   20  
                  26.54       57.41 (30.87)                                        
  2 Krezner, Brian            30 Chicago Smelts-IL                59.47   17  
                  28.01       59.47 (31.46)                                        
  3 Wilson, Kevin             30 Blue Dolphins-IL               1:00.70   16  
                  28.34     1:00.70 (32.36)                                        
  4 Martin, Patrick           31 BART-IL                        1:02.44   15  
                  29.39     1:02.44 (33.05)                                        
  5 Figueres, Ruben           34 Gray Sharks-IL                 1:08.00   14  
                  33.01     1:08.00 (34.99)                                        
  6 Javorski, John            30 MT Greenwod-IL                 1:10.36   13  
                  31.74     1:10.36 (38.62)                                        
  7 Hatch, Eric               34 Blue Dolphins-IL               1:15.39   12  
                  34.33     1:15.39 (41.06)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              32 MT Greenwod-IL                   57.64   20  
                  28.14       57.64 (29.50)                                        
  2 Iglinski, Robert          32 Blue Dolphins-IL               1:01.78   17  
                  28.95     1:01.78 (32.83)                                        
  3 Javorski, John            30 MT Greenwod-IL                 1:03.63   16  
                  28.13     1:03.63 (35.50)                                        
  4 Krezner, Brian            30 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:03.95   15  
                  28.92     1:03.95 (35.03)                                        
  5 Parker, Adam              32 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:04.18   14  
                  30.41     1:04.18 (33.77)                                        
  6 Solberg, James            33 Evanston Masters-IL            1:07.04   13  
                  31.91     1:07.04 (35.13)                                        
  7 Thiry, Michael            33 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:08.33   12  
                  33.11     1:08.33 (35.22)                                        
  8 Bonar, Gerard             32 Evanston Masters-IL            1:09.38   11  
                  32.46     1:09.38 (36.92)                                        
  9 Voight, Jeremy            31 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:10.90    9  
                  33.45     1:10.90 (37.45)                                        
 10 Hatch, Eric               34 Blue Dolphins-IL               1:13.06    7  
                  32.44     1:13.06 (40.62)                                        
 -- Wilson, Kevin             30 Blue Dolphins-IL                    NS  
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shipley, Bill             33 EQNX-IL                        5:34.15   20  
                  27.35     1:03.08 (35.73)     1:52.10 (49.02)     2:39.85 (47.75)
        3:28.39 (48.54)     4:17.40 (49.01)     4:56.84 (39.44)     5:34.15 (37.31)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyshnenko, Vlad           38 Unattached                       21.23   20  
  2 Herbst, Robert            39 Blue Dolphins-IL                 28.04   17  
 -- Shipley, Greg             35 Evanston Masters-IL                 NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyshnenko, Vlad           38 Unattached                       45.72   20  
                  22.13       45.72 (23.59)                                        
  2 Turk, Steve               39 Evanston Masters-IL              53.36   17  
                  25.34       53.36 (28.02)                                        
  3 Berman, Ron               36 Westloop-IL                      59.10   16  
                  28.12       59.10 (30.98)                                        
  4 Shipley, Greg             35 Evanston Masters-IL              59.27   15  
                  28.37       59.27 (30.90)                                        
  5 Herbst, Robert            39 Blue Dolphins-IL               1:02.28   14  
                  29.77     1:02.28 (32.51)                                        
  6 Searle, Ron               37 Blue Waves-IL                  1:18.17   13  
                  36.32     1:18.17 (41.85)                                        
  7 Singer, Larry             36 EQNX-IL                        1:20.67   12  
                  35.57     1:20.67 (45.10)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyshnenko, Vlad           38 Unattached                     1:39.84   20  
                  22.98       48.19 (25.21)     1:13.88 (25.69)     1:39.84 (25.96)
  2 Keller, Matt              39 BUE-IL                         1:51.38   17  
                  25.98       53.79 (27.81)     1:22.31 (28.52)     1:51.38 (29.07)
  3 Morrison, John            36 Lake Shore-IL                  2:35.86   16  
                  35.29     1:14.60 (39.31)     1:55.54 (40.94)     2:35.86 (40.32)
  4 Searle, Ron               37 Blue Waves-IL                  2:57.67   15  
                  36.48     1:19.44 (42.96)     2:08.05 (48.61)     2:57.67 (49.62)
  5 Singer, Larry             36 EQNX-IL                        3:20.61   14  
                  43.74     1:32.51 (48.77)     2:26.47 (53.96)     3:20.61 (54.14)
 -- Turk, Steve               39 Evanston Masters-IL                 NS  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              39 BUE-IL                           27.18   20  
  2 Gehant, Luc               38 Evanston Masters-IL              37.56   17  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehant, Luc               38 Evanston Masters-IL            1:22.78   20  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneidewind, Russ        36 Max Multi Sport-IL               31.99   20  
  2 Morrison, John            36 Lake Shore-IL                    32.69   17  
  3 Berman, Ron               36 Westloop-IL                      32.93   16  
  4 Searle, Ron               37 Blue Waves-IL                    42.02   15  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehant, Luc               38 Evanston Masters-IL            1:22.30   20  
                  39.10     1:22.30 (43.20)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            36 Lake Shore-IL                  2:35.86   20  
                  35.29     1:14.60 (39.31)     1:55.54 (40.94)     2:35.86 (40.32)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Steve               39 Evanston Masters-IL              25.44   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              39 BUE-IL                           56.81   20  
                  26.89       56.81 (29.92)                                        
  2 Morrison, John            36 Lake Shore-IL                  1:03.88   17  
                  30.38     1:03.88 (33.50)                                        
 -- Turk, Steve               39 Evanston Masters-IL                 NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehant, Luc               38 Evanston Masters-IL            3:07.99   20  
                  41.41     1:27.99 (46.58)     2:18.50 (50.51)     3:07.99 (49.49)
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Steve               39 Evanston Masters-IL              59.93   20  
                  27.40       59.93 (32.53)                                        
  2 Shipley, Greg             35 Evanston Masters-IL            1:06.54   17  
                  31.76     1:06.54 (34.78)                                        
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            36 Lake Shore-IL                  5:04.42   20  
                  32.15     1:08.80 (36.65)     1:48.01 (39.21)     2:27.74 (39.73)
        3:10.83 (43.09)     3:54.51 (43.68)     4:30.28 (35.77)     5:04.42 (34.14)
  2 Gehant, Luc               38 Evanston Masters-IL            6:13.52   17  
                  34.87     1:20.69 (45.82)     2:09.25 (48.56)     2:59.97 (50.72)
        3:52.02 (52.05)     4:45.90 (53.88)     5:29.56 (43.66)     6:13.52 (43.96)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Bill              40 Unattached                       24.57   20  
  2 Royko, Mark               44 MT Greenwod-IL                   29.21   17  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Bill              40 Unattached                       53.26   20  
                  25.49       53.26 (27.77)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Dan            41 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:04.33   17  
                  30.82     1:04.33 (33.51)                                        
  3 Royko, Mark               44 MT Greenwod-IL                 1:04.42   16  
                  30.09     1:04.42 (34.33)                                        
  4 Young, Robert             44 Chicago Masters-IL             1:08.65   15  
                  26.22     1:08.65 (42.43)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackermann, David          43 Evanston Masters-IL              30.35   20  
  2 Royko, Mark               44 MT Greenwod-IL                   35.81   17  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              43 COHO-IL                          56.84   20  
                  28.17       56.84 (28.67)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Dan            41 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:12.15   17  
                  35.96     1:12.15 (36.19)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              43 COHO-IL                          28.41   20  
  2 Ackermann, David          43 Evanston Masters-IL              31.73   17  
  3 Young, Robert             44 Chicago Masters-IL               36.14   16  
  4 Royko, Mark               44 MT Greenwod-IL                   36.77   15  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Bill              40 Unattached                     1:14.24   20  
                  35.06     1:14.24 (39.18)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Dan            41 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:18.35   17  
                  37.92     1:18.35 (40.43)                                        
 -- Tuchler, Jim              43 COHO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              41 Lake Shore-IL                    25.35   20  
  2 Tuchler, Jim              43 COHO-IL                          25.61   17  
  3 Duncan, Bill              40 Unattached                       25.79   16  
  4 Young, Robert             44 Chicago Masters-IL               26.63   15  
  5 Ackermann, David          43 Evanston Masters-IL              26.92   14  
  6 Royko, Mark               44 MT Greenwod-IL                   36.53   13  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Dan            41 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:07.06   20  
                  31.39     1:07.06 (35.67)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Bill              40 Unattached                     1:03.08   20  
                  28.51     1:03.08 (34.57)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Dan            41 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:10.02   17  
                  33.13     1:10.02 (36.89)                                        
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              41 Lake Shore-IL                  4:50.57   20  
                  29.64     1:03.09 (33.45)     1:40.43 (37.34)     2:18.93 (38.50)
        3:00.42 (41.49)     3:42.67 (42.25)     4:17.51 (34.84)     4:50.57 (33.06)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ujiiye, Tom               48 COHO-IL                          25.02   20  
  2 Cohn, Lee                 47 COHO-IL                          25.79   17  
  3 Lopata, Mitch             45 Evanston Masters-IL              26.82   16  
  4 Rodon, William            45 Lake Shore-IL                    26.85   15  
  5 Schreiber, Mark           48 Unattached                       26.88   14  
  6 Goyette, Brian            49 Evanston Masters-IL              27.03   13  
  7 LaBINE, Larry             45 Westloop-IL                      29.56   12  
  8 Moynihan, John F          48 COHO-IL                          30.45   11  
 -- Rowland, Jim              48 Libertyville-IL                     NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ujiiye, Tom               48 COHO-IL                          54.98   20  
                  25.94       54.98 (29.04)                                        
  2 Vagnoni, Adrian F         47 Unattached                       55.86   17  
                  27.12       55.86 (28.74)                                        
  3 Rowland, Jim              48 Libertyville-IL                  57.72   16  
                  27.88       57.72 (29.84)                                        
  4 Rodon, William            45 Lake Shore-IL                    58.90   15  
                  28.78       58.90 (30.12)                                        
  5 Goyette, Brian            49 Evanston Masters-IL              59.73   14  
                  28.76       59.73 (30.97)                                        
  6 Lopata, Mitch             45 Evanston Masters-IL            1:00.69   13  
                  28.33     1:00.69 (32.36)                                        
  7 Schreiber, Mark           48 Unattached                     1:02.03   12  
                  28.80     1:02.03 (33.23)                                        
  8 LaBINE, Larry             45 Westloop-IL                    1:05.41   11  
                  31.88     1:05.41 (33.53)                                        
  9 Owens, Bill               45 Evanston Masters-IL            1:08.20    9  
                  34.04     1:08.20 (34.16)                                        
 10 Moynihan, John F          48 COHO-IL                        1:09.68    7  
                  32.99     1:09.68 (36.69)                                        
 11 Schark, Mark              47 Blue Waves-IL                  1:12.13    6  
                  34.34     1:12.13 (37.79)                                        
 12 Dunietz, Isi              49 Evanston Masters-IL            1:30.28    5  
                  40.59     1:30.28 (49.69)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodon, William            45 Lake Shore-IL                  2:09.38   20  
                  30.41     1:02.90 (32.49)     1:36.13 (33.23)     2:09.38 (33.25)
  2 Goyette, Brian            49 Evanston Masters-IL            2:16.12   17  
                  31.50     1:06.06 (34.56)     1:41.28 (35.22)     2:16.12 (34.84)
 -- Schark, Mark              47 Blue Waves-IL                       NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohn, Lee                 47 COHO-IL                          32.04   20  
  2 Owens, Bill               45 Evanston Masters-IL              43.61   17  
 -- Rodon, William            45 Lake Shore-IL                       NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vagnoni, Adrian F         47 Unattached                     1:04.69   20  
                  31.80     1:04.69 (32.89)                                        
  2 Cohn, Lee                 47 COHO-IL                        1:09.95   17  
                  34.10     1:09.95 (35.85)                                        
  3 Owens, Bill               45 Evanston Masters-IL            1:35.46   16  
                  46.12     1:35.46 (49.34)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ujiiye, Tom               48 COHO-IL                          33.36   20  
  2 Hoff, Seth                46 Chicago Smelts-IL                33.47   17  
  3 Owens, Bill               45 Evanston Masters-IL              42.42   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoff, Seth                46 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:13.70   20  
                  35.20     1:13.70 (38.50)                                        
  2 Goyette, Brian            49 Evanston Masters-IL            1:24.89   17  
                  40.57     1:24.89 (44.32)                                        
  3 Owens, Bill               45 Evanston Masters-IL            1:34.87   16  
                  45.71     1:34.87 (49.16)                                        
  4 Dunietz, Isi              49 Evanston Masters-IL            1:46.47   15  
                  50.74     1:46.47 (55.73)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoff, Seth                46 Chicago Smelts-IL                27.08   20  
  2 Ujiiye, Tom               48 COHO-IL                          28.75   17  
  3 Rowland, Jim              48 Libertyville-IL                  28.90   16  
  4 Lopata, Mitch             45 Evanston Masters-IL              31.32   15  
  5 Dunietz, Isi              49 Evanston Masters-IL              44.09   14  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoff, Seth                46 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:02.79   20  
                  30.82     1:02.79 (31.97)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoff, Seth                46 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:05.89   20  
                  31.09     1:05.89 (34.80)                                        
  2 Goyette, Brian            49 Evanston Masters-IL            1:13.63   17  
                  34.67     1:13.63 (38.96)                                        
  3 Cohn, Lee                 47 COHO-IL                        1:13.84   16  
                  33.89     1:13.84 (39.95)                                        
  4 Lopata, Mitch             45 Evanston Masters-IL            1:14.49   15  
                  34.75     1:14.49 (39.74)                                        
  5 Schreiber, Mark           48 Unattached                     1:14.70   14  
                  36.92     1:14.70 (37.78)                                        
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ujiiye, Tom               48 COHO-IL                        5:26.34   20  
                  31.57     1:08.25 (36.68)     1:50.38 (42.13)     2:35.24 (44.86)
        3:20.69 (45.45)     4:07.70 (47.01)     4:48.15 (40.45)     5:26.34 (38.19)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Boyd               52 Evanston Masters-IL              26.13   20  
  2 Weiss, Michael            51 COHO-IL                          26.60   17  
  3 Bennewitz, Kirk           54 Evanston Masters-IL              26.75   16  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magiera, Joe              52 Unattached                       56.44   20  
                  26.67       56.44 (29.77)                                        
  2 Meyer, Russ               54 Unattached                       57.52   17  
                  27.20       57.52 (30.32)                                        
  3 Scanlan, Kevin            53 Unattached                       58.15   16  
                  27.07       58.15 (31.08)                                        
  4 Black, Boyd               52 Evanston Masters-IL              58.26   15  
                  28.18       58.26 (30.08)                                        
  5 Tuchler, David            50 Illinois Masters-IL              58.58   14  
                  28.19       58.58 (30.39)                                        
  6 Phinney, Scott            52 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:07.11   13  
                  32.87     1:07.11 (34.24)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin            53 Unattached                     2:05.00   20  
                  28.93     1:00.05 (31.12)     1:32.29 (32.24)     2:05.00 (32.71)
 -- Camin, Peter              53 Illinois Masters-IL                 NS  
 -- Buck, Tom                 51 Evanston Masters-IL                 NS  
 -- Miller, Larry             53 Wellness Center-IL                  NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennewitz, Kirk           54 Evanston Masters-IL              33.16   20  
 -- Yant, Bob                 54 Chicago Masters-IL                  NS  
 -- Buck, Tom                 51 Evanston Masters-IL                 NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Russ               54 Unattached                     1:02.27   20  
                  30.32     1:02.27 (31.95)                                        
  2 Black, Boyd               52 Evanston Masters-IL            1:08.46   17  
                  32.72     1:08.46 (35.74)                                        
  3 Bennewitz, Kirk           54 Evanston Masters-IL            1:11.31   16  
                  36.02     1:11.31 (35.29)                                        
  4 Phinney, Scott            52 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:16.78   15  
                  38.50     1:16.78 (38.28)                                        
  5 Camin, Peter              53 Illinois Masters-IL            1:18.76   14  
                  38.75     1:18.76 (40.01)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Russ               54 Unattached                     2:22.85   20  
                  33.63     1:09.61 (35.98)     1:46.94 (37.33)     2:22.85 (35.91)
  2 Phinney, Scott            52 Chicago Smelts-IL              2:47.88   17  
                  39.65     1:21.73 (42.08)     2:05.15 (43.42)     2:47.88 (42.73)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, David            50 Illinois Masters-IL              31.97   20  
  2 Magiera, Joe              52 Unattached                       32.75   17  
  3 Weiss, Michael            51 COHO-IL                          34.25   16  
  4 Westphal, Kent            52 Gray Sharks-IL                   34.81   15  
  5 Bennewitz, Kirk           54 Evanston Masters-IL              37.03   14  
 -- Buck, Tom                 51 Evanston Masters-IL                 NS  
 -- Miller, Larry             53 Wellness Center-IL                  NS  
 -- Yant, Bob                 54 Chicago Masters-IL                  NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magiera, Joe              52 Unattached                     1:09.90   20  
                  33.06     1:09.90 (36.84)                                        
  2 Westphal, Kent            52 Gray Sharks-IL                 1:16.91   17  
                  37.10     1:16.91 (39.81)                                        
  3 Miller, Larry             53 Wellness Center-IL             1:24.66   16  
                  40.62     1:24.66 (44.04)                                        
 -- Tuchler, David            50 Illinois Masters-IL                 NS  
 -- Yant, Bob                 54 Chicago Masters-IL                  NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westphal, Kent            52 Gray Sharks-IL                   28.27   20  
  2 Weiss, Michael            51 COHO-IL                          29.55   17  
  3 Phinney, Scott            52 Chicago Smelts-IL                31.50   16  
 -- Yant, Bob                 54 Chicago Masters-IL                  NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin            53 Unattached                     1:06.36   20  
                  31.78     1:06.36 (34.58)                                        
 -- Camin, Peter              53 Illinois Masters-IL                 NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magiera, Joe              52 Unattached                     1:03.65   20  
                  29.96     1:03.65 (33.69)                                        
  2 Scanlan, Kevin            53 Unattached                     1:07.81   17  
                  32.63     1:07.81 (35.18)                                        
  3 Black, Boyd               52 Evanston Masters-IL            1:09.68   16  
                  31.91     1:09.68 (37.77)                                        
  4 Weiss, Michael            51 COHO-IL                        1:09.73   15  
                  33.85     1:09.73 (35.88)                                        
  5 Bennewitz, Kirk           54 Evanston Masters-IL            1:12.36   14  
                  33.99     1:12.36 (38.37)                                        
  6 Phinney, Scott            52 Chicago Smelts-IL              1:15.56   13  
                  35.14     1:15.56 (40.42)                                        
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               50 FCS-IL                         4:58.51   20  
                  30.79     1:07.38 (36.59)     1:46.69 (39.31)     2:25.70 (39.01)
        3:08.27 (42.57)     3:51.29 (43.02)     4:25.62 (34.33)     4:58.51 (32.89)
 -- Camin, Peter              53 Illinois Masters-IL                 NS  
 -- Buck, Tom                 51 Evanston Masters-IL                 NS  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack               56 Blue Waves-IL                    25.99   20  
  2 Feldt, Allan              57 Lake Shore-IL                    26.44   17  
  3 Campana, James            57 Blue Waves-IL                    27.89   16  
  4 Roeing, Randy             55 Unattached                       29.60   15  
  5 Kielty, Patrick           55 Illinois Masters-IL              31.31   14  
  6 Prince, Clifford          58 Gray Sharks-IL                   32.23   13  
  7 Fergus, Brian             58 Gray Sharks-IL                   36.84   12  
  8 Brown, Paul               58 Blue Waves-IL                    40.15   11  
  9 Van Dorn, Stuart N        59 Gray Sharks-IL                   40.43    9  
 10 Weaver, Jim               55 Gray Sharks-IL                   46.00    7  
 -- Anderson, John H          58 Illinois Masters-IL                 NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack               56 Blue Waves-IL                    58.41   20  
  2 Feldt, Allan              57 Lake Shore-IL                    59.84   17  
                  29.14       59.84 (30.70)                                        
  3 Campana, James            57 Blue Waves-IL                  1:01.56   16  
                  29.43     1:01.56 (32.13)                                        
  4 Anderson, Mark J          55 Illinois Masters-IL            1:02.19   15  
                  30.20     1:02.19 (31.99)                                        
  5 Roeing, Randy             55 Unattached                     1:05.78   14  
                  31.37     1:05.78 (34.41)                                        
  6 Anderson, John H          58 Illinois Masters-IL            1:09.77   13  
                  33.47     1:09.77 (36.30)                                        
  7 Prince, Clifford          58 Gray Sharks-IL                 1:13.78   12  
                  34.25     1:13.78 (39.53)                                        
  8 Brown, Paul               58 Blue Waves-IL                  1:27.89   11  
                  42.03     1:27.89 (45.86)                                        
  9 Van Dorn, Stuart N        59 Gray Sharks-IL                 1:31.10    9  
                  41.85     1:31.10 (49.25)                                        
 10 Weaver, Jim               55 Gray Sharks-IL                 1:45.81    7  
                  50.40     1:45.81 (55.41)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack               56 Blue Waves-IL                  2:11.30   20  
                  30.12     1:03.14 (33.02)     1:37.41 (34.27)     2:11.30 (33.89)
  2 Anderson, Mark J          55 Illinois Masters-IL            2:18.26   17  
                  32.36     1:07.17 (34.81)     1:43.24 (36.07)     2:18.26 (35.02)
  3 Brown, Paul               58 Blue Waves-IL                  3:13.86   16  
                  45.13     1:33.63 (48.50)     2:23.88 (50.25)     3:13.86 (49.98)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feldt, Allan              57 Lake Shore-IL                    32.85   20  
  2 Kielty, Patrick           55 Illinois Masters-IL              41.99   17  
  3 Fergus, Brian             58 Gray Sharks-IL                   43.03   16  
  4 Hertel, Bob               57 Evanston Masters-IL              49.69   15  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mark J          55 Illinois Masters-IL            1:12.16   20  
                  35.36     1:12.16 (36.80)                                        
 -- Zee, Ben                  59 Oak Park-IL                         NS  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campana, James            57 Blue Waves-IL                    34.63   20  
  2 Schoettle, Ekkehard       56 Evanston Masters-IL              36.63   17  
  3 Kielty, Patrick           55 Illinois Masters-IL              41.95   16  
  4 Fergus, Brian             58 Gray Sharks-IL                   42.04   15  
  5 Barry, Robert             57 Evanston Masters-IL              42.80   14  
  6 Prince, Clifford          58 Gray Sharks-IL                   44.47   13  
  7 Hertel, Bob               57 Evanston Masters-IL              45.18   12  
  8 Brown, Paul               58 Blue Waves-IL                    54.02   11  
  9 Van Dorn, Stuart N        59 Gray Sharks-IL                   58.38    9  
 -- Zee, Ben                  59 Oak Park-IL                         NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campana, James            57 Blue Waves-IL                  1:18.13   20  
                  37.25     1:18.13 (40.88)                                        
  2 Fergus, Brian             58 Gray Sharks-IL                 1:31.44   17  
                  44.14     1:31.44 (47.30)                                        
  3 Barry, Robert             57 Evanston Masters-IL            1:32.54   16  
                  45.82     1:32.54 (46.72)                                        
  4 Hertel, Bob               57 Evanston Masters-IL            1:43.11   15  
                  49.20     1:43.11 (53.91)                                        
  5 Brown, Paul               58 Blue Waves-IL                  1:54.44   14  
                  56.10     1:54.44 (58.34)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feldt, Allan              57 Lake Shore-IL                    30.24   20  
  2 Prince, Clifford          58 Gray Sharks-IL                   41.60   17  
 -- Schoettle, Ekkehard       56 Evanston Masters-IL                 NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack               56 Blue Waves-IL                  1:10.73   20  
                  32.96     1:10.73 (37.77)                                        
  2 Kielty, Patrick           55 Illinois Masters-IL            1:34.17   17  
                  44.09     1:34.17 (50.08)                                        
  3 Prince, Clifford          58 Gray Sharks-IL                 1:34.33   16  
                  45.48     1:34.33 (48.85)                                        
  4 Van Dorn, Stuart N        59 Gray Sharks-IL                 2:04.36   15  
                  56.13   2:04.36 (1:08.23)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dave               63 Oak Park-IL                      30.35   20  
  2 Pick, Jeff                60 Gray Sharks-IL                   31.11   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dave               63 Oak Park-IL                    1:09.90   20  
                  33.53     1:09.90 (36.37)                                        
  2 Pick, Jeff                60 Gray Sharks-IL                 1:10.29   17  
                  32.70     1:10.29 (37.59)                                        
  3 Dayton, Barry             63 Gray Sharks-IL                 1:23.43   16  
                  38.75     1:23.43 (44.68)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry             63 Gray Sharks-IL                 3:17.63   20  
                  41.43     1:31.30 (49.87)     2:25.04 (53.74)     3:17.63 (52.59)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry             63 Gray Sharks-IL                 1:39.53   20  
                  47.11     1:39.53 (52.42)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pick, Jeff                60 Gray Sharks-IL                   38.57   20  
  2 Dayton, Barry             63 Gray Sharks-IL                   51.11   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pick, Jeff                60 Gray Sharks-IL                 1:29.69   20  
                  40.19     1:29.69 (49.50)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, OZ               62 Blue Waves-IL                    35.60   20  
  2 Smith, Dave               63 Oak Park-IL                      36.85   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, OZ               62 Blue Waves-IL                  1:31.28   20  
                  42.48     1:31.28 (48.80)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, OZ               62 Blue Waves-IL                  1:24.36   20  
                  39.14     1:24.36 (45.22)                                        
  2 Smith, Dave               63 Oak Park-IL                    1:24.56   17  
                  40.73     1:24.56 (43.83)                                        
  3 Dayton, Barry             63 Gray Sharks-IL                 1:44.77   16  
                  47.99     1:44.77 (56.78)                                        
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, OZ               62 Blue Waves-IL                  6:58.39   20  
                  46.64     1:39.64 (53.00)     2:32.05 (52.41)     3:26.95 (54.90)
      4:27.34 (1:00.39)     5:25.00 (57.66)     6:14.96 (49.96)     6:58.39 (43.43)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coffman, Amos             68 Evanston Masters-IL              39.43   20  
  2 Cohen, Kenneth H          68 Gray Sharks-IL                   41.87   17  
 -- Mikita, Ian               67 Gray Sharks-IL                      NS  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coffman, Amos             68 Evanston Masters-IL            1:31.02   20  
                  43.46     1:31.02 (47.56)                                        
  2 Cohen, Kenneth H          68 Gray Sharks-IL                 1:36.46   17  
                  46.17     1:36.46 (50.29)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          68 Gray Sharks-IL                 1:08.28   20  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mikita, Ian               67 Gray Sharks-IL                   43.21   20  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coffman, Amos             68 Evanston Masters-IL              50.31   20  
  2 Zeitner, Robert           68 FCS-IL                           57.65   17  
  3 Cohen, Kenneth H          68 Gray Sharks-IL                   57.67   16  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeitner, Robert           68 FCS-IL                         1:56.24   20  
                  58.62     1:56.24 (57.62)                                        
  2 Cohen, Kenneth H          68 Gray Sharks-IL                 2:22.79   17  
                1:06.28   2:22.79 (1:16.51)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeitner, Robert           68 FCS-IL                         4:12.52   20  
                  59.59   2:11.81 (1:12.22)   3:13.90 (1:02.09)     4:12.52 (58.62)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gambetta, Miguel          70 Unattached                       32.40   20  
  2 Kettelson, Larry          72 MT Greenwod-IL                   38.72   17  
  3 Bik, Wayne                73 MT Greenwod-IL                   44.10   16  
  4 DE Matoff, Mel            74 Gray Sharks-IL                   45.08   15  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bik, Wayne                73 MT Greenwod-IL                 1:43.77   20  
                  45.08     1:43.77 (58.69)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bik, Wayne                73 MT Greenwod-IL                   55.12   20  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          72 MT Greenwod-IL                 1:40.25   20  
                  49.58     1:40.25 (50.67)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          72 MT Greenwod-IL                   47.20   20  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          72 MT Greenwod-IL                 1:48.69   20  
                  51.38     1:48.69 (57.31)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          72 MT Greenwod-IL                 1:37.56   20  
                  45.67     1:37.56 (51.89)                                        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Steve            76 Evanston Masters-IL            1:24.75   20  
                  40.87     1:24.75 (43.88)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Steve            76 Evanston Masters-IL            3:17.15   20  
                  45.29     1:36.07 (50.78)     2:27.10 (51.03)     3:17.15 (50.05)
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Steve            76 Evanston Masters-IL            1:47.71   20  
                  53.22     1:47.71 (54.49)                                        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Steve            76 Evanston Masters-IL            2:06.05   20  
                  59.56   2:06.05 (1:06.49)                                        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Steve            76 Evanston Masters-IL            1:49.31   20  
                1:38.00     1:49.31 (11.31)                                        
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westloop Athletic Club-IL  'B'                              1:46.60   40  
     1) Berman, Ron M36                 2) Bukowski, Brian M27            
     3) Bradley, Todd M27               4)                                
                  27.11       53.69 (26.58)     1:21.13 (27.44)     1:46.60 (25.47)
  2 Evanston Wild Catfish-IL  'A'                               1:55.56   34  
     1) Hertel, Alex M21                2) Hesterberg, Lisa W22           
     3) Gross, Emma W24                 4) Mertz, David M29               
                  27.78     1:00.07 (32.29)     1:28.68 (28.61)     1:55.56 (26.88)
  3 Max Multi Sport-IL  'A'                                     1:56.63   32  
     1) Tanehill, Michelle M W26        2) Ridgeway, Jean W50             
     3) Schneidewind, Renee W34         4) Ridgeway, Paul M24             
                  32.27     1:03.58 (31.31)     1:35.74 (32.16)     1:56.63 (20.89)
  4 Fcs-IL  'A'                                                 2:01.81   30  
     1) Glass, Kathryn W24              2) Habjan, Jenny W25              
     3) Zeitner, Robert M68             4) Dietsche, Douglas M29          
                  30.32       58.94 (28.62)     1:37.77 (38.83)     2:01.81 (24.04)
  5 Westloop Athletic Club-IL  'A'                              2:03.24   28  
     1) Biancalana, Emily W23           2) Shuey, Laina W24               
     3) Swank, Emily W24                4) Roose, Lynn W45                
                  26.65       59.59 (32.94)     1:32.52 (32.93)     2:03.24 (30.72)
  6 Max Multi Sport-IL  'B'                                     2:22.03   26  
     1) McGEE, Michele W39              2) Doohaluk, Deanna W33           
     3) Clifford, Katie W37             4) Griesmeyer, Ryan M W18         
                  41.34   2:01.59 (1:20.25)      2:03.00 (1.41)     2:22.03 (19.03)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fcs-IL  'A'                                                 1:38.29   40  
     1) Glass, Kathryn W24              2) Habjan, Jenny W25              
     3) Dietsche, Douglas M29           4) Zeitner, Robert M68            
                  35.51     1:10.74 (35.23)     1:38.29 (27.55)         1:38.29 ( )
  2 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:56.59   34  
     1) Kafka, Heidi W46                2) Lloyd, Allison W28             
     3) Hoff, Seth M46                  4) Cabrera, Roberto M25           
                  33.93     1:06.85 (32.92)     1:33.05 (26.20)     1:56.59 (23.54)
  3 Westloop Athletic Club-IL  'B'                              2:06.69   32  
     1) LaBINE, Larry M45               2) Bradley, Todd M27              
     3) Bukowski, Brian M27             4)                                
                  37.99     1:14.05 (36.06)     1:41.64 (27.59)     2:06.69 (25.05)
  4 Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                                      2:13.43   30  
     1) Voight, Jeremy M31              2) Litoff, Dana W24               
     3) Morris, John X M24              4) Wais, Tracy W28                
                  32.33     1:14.60 (42.27)     1:45.42 (30.82)     2:13.43 (28.01)
  5 MT Greenwood Mastrs Swim Team-IL  'A'                       2:14.33   28  
     1) Royko, Mark M44                 2) Morris, Chad M32               
     3) Dickman, Rachel W22             4) Cichocki, Leslie W20           
                  37.47     1:05.40 (27.93)     1:38.67 (33.27)     2:14.33 (35.66)
  6 Evanston Wild Catfish-IL  'A'                               2:17.29   26  
     1) Hertel, Alex M21                2) Hesterberg, Lisa W22           
     3) Mies, Marci W23                 4) Mertz, David M29               
                  34.56     1:09.95 (35.39)     1:44.21 (34.26)     2:17.29 (33.08)
  7 Westloop Athletic Club-IL  'A'                              2:20.88   24  
     1) Biancalana, Emily W23           2) Shuey, Laina W24               
     3) Swank, Emily W24                4) Roose, Lynn W45                
                  32.20     1:12.25 (40.05)     1:49.57 (37.32)     2:20.88 (31.31)
  8 Max Multi Sport-IL  'A'                                     2:48.55   22  
     1) Schneidewind, Renee W34         2) Clifford, Katie W37            
     3) Griesmeyer, Ryan M W18          4) McGEE, Michele W39             
                  43.78     1:35.87 (52.09)     2:06.94 (31.07)     2:48.55 (41.61)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:38.47   40  
     1) Lloyd, Allison W28              2) Krezner, Brian M30             
     3) Moore, Lauren W28               4) Gold, Don M29                  
                  27.25       51.67 (24.42)     1:16.81 (25.14)     1:38.47 (21.66)
  2 Lake Shore Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                             1:40.85   34  
     1) Malas, Bryan M41                2) Rodon, William M45             
     3) Morrison, John M36              4) Zoller, Brad M31               
                  24.38       50.83 (26.45)     1:17.37 (26.54)     1:40.85 (23.48)
  3 Evanston Wild Catfish-IL  'A'                               1:44.84   32  
     1) McCLOSKEY, Lisa W28             2) Murphy, Ricky M28              
     3) Lingner, Heather W32            4) Solberg, James M33             
                  23.82       52.60 (28.78)     1:18.15 (25.55)     1:44.84 (26.69)
  4 Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                                      1:49.33   30  
     1) Kafka, Heidi W46                2) Little, Chuck M32              
     3) Wais, Tracy W28                 4) Parker, Adam M32               
                  28.03       56.40 (28.37)     1:24.43 (28.03)     1:49.33 (24.90)
  5 Evanston Wild Catfish-IL  'B'                               1:52.37   28  
     1) Rosenthal, Lauren W25           2) Burkhart, Beth W31             
     3) Shipley, Greg M35               4) Bonar, Gerard M32              
                  28.00       54.04 (26.04)     1:33.02 (38.98)     1:52.37 (19.35)
  6 Gray Sharks-IL  'A'                                         2:04.29   26  
     1) Goodwin, Amy W27                2) Pick, Jeff M60                 
     3) Tobler, Ellen W37               4) Westphal, Kent M52             
                  34.91     1:06.45 (31.54)     1:35.25 (28.80)     2:04.29 (29.04)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Blue Dolhins-IL  'A'                                1:43.33   40  
     1) Iglinski, Robert M32            2) Carlson, Timothy M29           
     3) Early, Nickolaus M29            4) Wilson, Kevin M30              
                  27.18       54.85 (27.67)     1:19.77 (24.92)     1:43.33 (23.56)
  2 Lake Shore Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                             1:55.55   34  
     1) Straub, Matt M34                2) Morrison, John M36             
     3) Rodon, William M45              4) Zoller, Brad M31               
                  30.12     1:02.44 (32.32)     1:31.93 (29.49)     1:55.55 (23.62)
  3 Chicago Blue Dolhins-IL  'B'                                1:59.90   32  
     1) Christian, Dan M28              2) Cole, John S M26               
     3) McNALLY, Dave M29               4) Herbst, Robert M39             
                  34.85     1:04.80 (29.95)     1:32.59 (27.79)     1:59.90 (27.31)
  4 Evanston Wild Catfish-IL  'A'                               2:07.61   30  
     1) Rosenthal, Lauren W25           2) Murphy, Ricky M28              
     3) Lingner, Heather W32            4) Solberg, James M33             
                  39.57     1:10.74 (31.17)     1:41.52 (30.78)     2:07.61 (26.09)
  5 Gray Sharks-IL  'A'                                         2:20.69   28  
     1) Goodwin, Amy W27                2) Pick, Jeff M60                 
     3) Westphal, Kent M52              4) Tobler, Ellen W37              
                  33.86     1:16.65 (42.79)     1:45.85 (29.20)     2:20.69 (34.84)
  6 Evanston Wild Catfish-IL  'B'                               2:26.65   26  
     1) O'Conner, Megan W32             2) Donahue, Belen W29             
     3) Shipley, Greg M35               4) Bonar, Gerard M32              
                  50.75     1:28.59 (37.84)     1:54.43 (25.84)     2:26.65 (32.22)
  7 Max Multi Sport-IL  'A'                                     2:29.68   24  
     1) Ridgeway, Jean W50              2) Doohaluk, Deanna W33           
     3) Schneidewind, Russ M36          4) Tanehill, Michelle M W26       
                  37.96     1:27.86 (49.90)     1:57.17 (29.31)     2:29.68 (32.51)
  8 Equinox-IL  'A'                                             2:35.33   22  
     1) Shipley, Bill M33               2) Schlossberg, Jill W34          
     3) Gutnayer, Kathy W51             4) Singer, Larry M36              
                  31.17     1:28.38 (57.21)     2:11.20 (42.82)     2:35.33 (24.13)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Wild Catfish-IL  'B'                               2:06.57   40  
     1) Cunningham, Nell W43            2) Ticus, Jessica W54             
     3) Gehant, Luc M38                 4) Lopata, Mitch M45              
                  30.50     1:13.48 (42.98)     1:38.77 (25.29)     2:06.57 (27.80)
  2 Evanston Wild Catfish-IL  'D'                               2:09.67   34  
     1) Owens, Bill M45                 2) Janus, Alison W48              
     3) Bennewitz, Kirk M54             4) Muyres, Sarah W42              
                  30.09     1:12.10 (42.01)     1:43.13 (31.03)     2:09.67 (26.54)
  3 Evanston Wild Catfish-IL  'C'                               2:43.97   32  
     1) Ahner, Amy W43                  2) Dunietz, Isi M49               
     3) Barry, Robert M57               4) Chamberlin, Lynn W58           
                  36.65     1:28.59 (51.94)     1:45.69 (17.10)     2:43.97 (58.28)
  4 Gray Sharks-IL  'A'                                         3:01.31   30  
     1) Musser, Erika W70               2) Van Dorn, Stuart N M59         
     3) Leech, Heidi W43                4) Mikita, Ian M67                
                1:07.07     1:45.08 (38.01)     2:26.87 (41.79)     3:01.31 (34.44)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Wild Catfish-IL  'B'                               2:30.05   40  
     1) Cunningham, Nell W43            2) Lawrence, Jennifer W38         
     3) Gehant, Luc M38                 4) Lopata, Mitch M45              
                  38.94     1:31.43 (52.49)     2:03.52 (32.09)     2:30.05 (26.53)
  2 Evanston Wild Catfish-IL  'D'                               2:56.58   34  
     1) Owens, Bill M45                 2) Janus, Alison W48              
     3) Goyette, Brian M49              4) Muyres, Sarah W42              
                  35.80   2:12.00 (1:36.20)      2:19.58 (7.58)     2:56.58 (37.00)
  3 Evanston Wild Catfish-IL  'C'                               3:20.42   32  
     1) Ahner, Amy W43                  2) Hertel, Bob M57                
     3) Barry, Robert M57               4) Chamberlin, Lynn W58           
                  49.97   1:50.73 (1:00.76)     2:36.24 (45.51)     3:20.42 (44.18)
  4 Gray Sharks-IL  'A'                                         3:38.38   30  
     1) Musser, Heidi W42               2) Dayton, Barry M63              
     3) Prince, Clifford M58            4) Leech, Heidi W43               
                1:28.53     2:12.94 (44.41)     2:55.27 (42.33)     3:38.38 (43.11)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coho Masters-IL  'A'                                        1:53.73   40  
     1) Block, Andrea W47               2) Weiss, Michael M51             
     3) Froehlich, Kathryn W46          4) Ujiiye, Tom M48                
                  27.09       55.55 (28.46)     1:28.64 (33.09)     1:53.73 (25.09)
  2 Evanston Wild Catfish-IL  'A'                               2:19.55   34  
     1) Goyette, Brian M49              2) Black, Boyd M52                
     3) Richardson, Robin W47           4) Fodor, Sarah W52               
                  50.17     1:16.06 (25.89)     1:51.86 (35.80)     2:19.55 (27.69)
  3 MT Greenwood Mastrs Swim Team-IL  'A'                       2:36.56   32  
     1) Moore, Mary W52                 2) Wegrzyn, Georgean W53          
     3) Kettelson, Larry M72            4) Bik, Wayne M73                 
                  43.03     1:18.33 (35.30)     1:56.83 (38.50)     2:36.56 (39.73)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coho Masters-IL  'A'                                        2:15.42   40  
     1) Schwartz, Lisa W45              2) Froehlich, Kathryn W46         
     3) Weiss, Michael M51              4) Moynihan, John F M48           
                  37.80     1:18.11 (40.31)     1:46.98 (28.87)     2:15.42 (28.44)
 -- Evanston Wild Catfish-IL  'A'                                    NS  
     1) Bennewitz, Kirk M54             2) Black, Boyd M52                
     3) Richardson, Robin W47           4) Fodor, Sarah W52               
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eligin Blue Waves Swim Team-IL  'A'                         2:01.77   40  
     1) Vogel, Aileen W56               2) Quill, Catherine W58           
     3)                                 4) Campana, James M57             
                  34.08     1:08.55 (34.47)     1:34.72 (26.17)     2:01.77 (27.05)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eligin Blue Waves Swim Team-IL  'A'                         2:21.58   40  
     1) Vogel, Aileen W56               2) Campana, James M57             
     3) Quill, Catherine W58            4)                                
                  43.01     1:16.52 (33.51)     1:55.34 (38.82)     2:21.58 (26.24)
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Wild Catfish-IL  'A'                               2:51.33   40  
     1) Kurz, Mary W66                  2) Coffman, Amos M68              
     3) Stevens, Ann W75                4) Mullins, Steve M76             
                  38.62     1:29.60 (50.98)     2:14.05 (44.45)     2:51.33 (37.28)
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Wild Catfish-IL  'A'                               2:58.72   40  
     1) Kurz, Mary W66                  2) Coffman, Amos M68              
     3) Stevens, Ann W75                4) Mullins, Steve M76             
                  48.05   1:50.03 (1:01.98)     2:41.92 (51.89)     2:58.72 (16.80)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 17                    
 
  1. Evanston Wild Catfish              2906   2. Chicago Smelts                     1352
  3. Gray Sharks                         957   4. MT Greenwood Mastrs Swim Team       879
  5. Unattached                          725   6. Eligin Blue Waves Swim Team         671
  7. Chicago Blue Dolhins                585   8. Coho Masters                        584
  9. Westloop Athletic Club              496  10. Max Multi Sport                     427
 11. Lake Shore Aquatic Club             416  12. Fcs                                 375
 13. Buehler Swim Team                   251  14. Libertyville Masters                206
 15. Equinox                             205  16. The Wellness Center                 193
 17. Illinois Masters                    177  18. Duneland Masters                    152
 19. Flying Fish Ywca                    140  20. The Oak Park Masters                124
 21. Chicago Masters                     116  22. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Cub        73
 23. Bartlett                             69  24. Central                              55
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                    
 
  1. Evanston Wild Catfish              1296   2. Chicago Smelts                      440
  3. MT Greenwood Mastrs Swim Team       413   4. Gray Sharks                         249
  5. Eligin Blue Waves Swim Team         247   6. Max Multi Sport                     243
  7. Westloop Athletic Club              231   8. Coho Masters                        197
  9. Fcs                                 180  10. The Wellness Center                 177
 11. Duneland Masters                    152  11. Buehler Swim Team                   152
 13. Unattached                          150  14. Libertyville Masters                137
 15. Equinox                              98  16. Flying Fish Ywca                     80
 17. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Cub        73  18. Central                              55
 19. The Oak Park Masters                 50                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                     
 
  1. Evanston Wild Catfish              1108   2. Chicago Smelts                      778
  3. Gray Sharks                         594   4. Unattached                          575
  5. Chicago Blue Dolhins                513   6. MT Greenwood Mastrs Swim Team       406
  7. Lake Shore Aquatic Club             348   8. Eligin Blue Waves Swim Team         344
  9. Coho Masters                        307  10. Illinois Masters                    177
 11. Westloop Athletic Club              141  12. Fcs                                 125
 13. Chicago Masters                     116  14. Buehler Swim Team                    99
 15. Equinox                              85  16. Max Multi Sport                      80
 17. The Oak Park Masters                 74  18. Libertyville Masters                 69
 18. Bartlett                             69  20. Flying Fish Ywca                     60
 21. The Wellness Center                  16