Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2009 08:49 PM
             ILMSA State SC Championships - 4/16/2009 to 4/19/2009             
                  200'S & ABOVE WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK IN                  
                     THEN FINAL HEAT SHEETS WILL BE POSTED                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frigo, Anne               18 EV-IL                            25.41    9  
  2 Biancalana, Emily         24 WLAC-IL                          25.58    7  
  3 Boilesen, Tiffany         24 LIB-IL                           27.22    6  
  4 Hesterberg, Lisa          22 EV-IL                            27.70    5  
  5 Henderson, Jennifer       22 CBD-IL                           27.92    4  
  6 Palmer, Shayla            22 ROCK-IL                          28.39    3  
  7 Glass, Kathryn            24 FCS-IL                           28.80    2  
  8 Kitson, Stacey            24 TWC-IL                           29.07    1  
  9 Kosanda, Tiffany          18 NWSC-IL                          32.63  
 10 Dickman, Rachel           22 MGM-IL                           32.71  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biancalana, Emily         24 WLAC-IL                          56.12    9  
                  27.14       56.12 (28.98)                                        
  2 Hesterberg, Lisa          22 EV-IL                            59.22    7  
                  28.26       59.22 (30.96)                                        
  3 Dold, Stephanie           22 ABM-IL                         1:01.43    6  
                  29.18     1:01.43 (32.25)                                        
  4 Boilesen, Tiffany         24 LIB-IL                         1:01.63    5  
                  29.96     1:01.63 (31.67)                                        
  5 Palmer, Shayla            22 ROCK-IL                        1:03.96    4  
                  30.28     1:03.96 (33.68)                                        
  6 Bottorff, Amy             24 EV-IL                          1:06.51    3  
                  31.19     1:06.51 (35.32)                                        
  7 Gross, Emma               24 EV-IL                          1:07.85    2  
                  32.29     1:07.85 (35.56)                                        
  8 Kitson, Stacey            24 TWC-IL                         1:09.65    1  
                  32.71     1:09.65 (36.94)                                        
  9 Dickman, Rachel           22 MGM-IL                         1:15.03  
                  36.38     1:15.03 (38.65)                                        
 10 Swank, Emily              24 WLAC-IL                        1:15.94  
                  35.09     1:15.94 (40.85)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesterberg, Lisa          22 EV-IL                          2:13.22    9  
                  31.05     1:04.97 (33.92)     1:39.90 (34.93)     2:13.22 (33.32)
  2 Commander, Kristen        24 CBD-IL                         2:13.93    7  
                  31.23     1:05.17 (33.94)     1:39.86 (34.69)     2:13.93 (34.07)
  3 Boilesen, Tiffany         24 LIB-IL                         2:16.51    6  
                  30.89     1:04.90 (34.01)     1:40.97 (36.07)     2:16.51 (35.54)
  4 Gross, Emma               24 EV-IL                          2:29.48    5  
                  34.58     1:12.68 (38.10)     1:51.73 (39.05)     2:29.48 (37.75)
  5 Cichocki, Leslie          20 MGM-IL                         2:29.60    4  
                  33.50     1:10.42 (36.92)     1:49.54 (39.12)     2:29.60 (40.06)
  6 Litoff, Dana              24 CHSM-IL                        2:47.86    3  
                  39.40     1:22.98 (43.58)     2:06.57 (43.59)     2:47.86 (41.29)
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesterberg, Lisa          22 EV-IL                          6:06.34    9  
                  33.62     1:10.60 (36.98)     1:47.95 (37.35)     2:25.61 (37.66)
        3:03.60 (37.99)     3:40.61 (37.01)     4:17.77 (37.16)     4:55.18 (37.41)
        5:31.77 (36.59)     6:06.34 (34.57)                                        
  2 Boilesen, Tiffany         24 LIB-IL                         6:13.78    7  
                  32.65     1:08.95 (36.30)     1:47.45 (38.50)     2:26.12 (38.67)
        3:04.25 (38.13)     3:42.74 (38.49)     4:21.39 (38.65)     4:59.66 (38.27)
        5:37.59 (37.93)     6:13.78 (36.19)                                        
  3 Gross, Emma               24 EV-IL                          6:33.54    6  
                  35.45     1:14.32 (38.87)     1:53.75 (39.43)     2:33.66 (39.91)
        3:13.63 (39.97)     3:53.61 (39.98)     4:33.54 (39.93)     5:13.89 (40.35)
        5:54.61 (40.72)     6:33.54 (38.93)                                        
  4 Litoff, Dana              24 CHSM-IL                        7:37.26    5  
                  42.27     1:29.19 (46.92)     2:17.14 (47.95)     3:04.60 (47.46)
        3:51.96 (47.36)     4:38.89 (46.93)     5:24.44 (45.55)     6:10.18 (45.74)
        6:55.55 (45.37)     7:37.26 (41.71)                                        
 
Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesterberg, Lisa          22 EV-IL                         21:16.92    9  
                  35.47     1:14.22 (38.75)     1:53.56 (39.34)     2:32.78 (39.22)
        3:12.19 (39.41)     3:51.23 (39.04)     4:30.44 (39.21)     5:09.17 (38.73)
        5:47.99 (38.82)     6:26.42 (38.43)     7:05.23 (38.81)     7:44.21 (38.98)
        8:22.91 (38.70)     9:01.41 (38.50)     9:40.22 (38.81)    10:18.85 (38.63)
       10:57.77 (38.92)    11:36.72 (38.95)    12:15.71 (38.99)    12:54.51 (38.80)
       13:33.14 (38.63)    14:11.73 (38.59)    14:50.51 (38.78)    15:29.26 (38.75)
       16:07.93 (38.67)    16:46.77 (38.84)    17:25.59 (38.82)    18:04.79 (39.20)
       18:43.62 (38.83)    19:22.61 (38.99)    20:01.63 (39.02)    20:40.55 (38.92)
       21:16.92 (36.37)
  2 Boilesen, Tiffany         24 LIB-IL                        21:57.96    7  
                  35.09     1:13.75 (38.66)     1:53.42 (39.67)     2:33.37 (39.95)
        3:13.77 (40.40)     3:53.91 (40.14)     4:34.13 (40.22)     5:14.51 (40.38)
        5:54.90 (40.39)     6:34.68 (39.78)     7:14.71 (40.03)     7:54.43 (39.72)
        8:34.60 (40.17)     9:14.38 (39.78)     9:55.02 (40.64)    10:35.02 (40.00)
       11:15.76 (40.74)    11:56.18 (40.42)    12:36.57 (40.39)    13:17.19 (40.62)
       13:57.28 (40.09)    14:37.62 (40.34)    15:18.35 (40.73)    15:58.30 (39.95)
       16:38.78 (40.48)    17:19.12 (40.34)    17:59.50 (40.38)    18:39.64 (40.14)
       19:19.66 (40.02)    19:59.62 (39.96)    20:39.18 (39.56)    21:19.83 (40.65)
       21:57.96 (38.13)
  3 Litoff, Dana              24 CHSM-IL                       26:17.61    6  
                  41.85     1:28.24 (46.39)     2:16.16 (47.92)     3:04.71 (48.55)
        3:53.39 (48.68)     4:40.99 (47.60)     5:31.06 (50.07)     6:20.01 (48.95)
        7:09.03 (49.02)     7:57.39 (48.36)     8:45.79 (48.40)     9:34.60 (48.81)
       10:23.42 (48.82)    11:11.82 (48.40)    12:00.78 (48.96)    12:48.91 (48.13)
       13:36.83 (47.92)    14:25.18 (48.35)    15:13.63 (48.45)    16:02.19 (48.56)
       16:51.98 (49.79)    17:40.04 (48.06)    18:27.91 (47.87)    19:17.34 (49.43)
       20:05.54 (48.20)    20:54.03 (48.49)    21:42.13 (48.10)    22:30.39 (48.26)
       23:18.83 (48.44)    24:04.82 (45.99)    24:50.37 (45.55)    25:35.44 (45.07)
       26:17.61 (42.17)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Katie              23 CBD-IL                           29.19    9  
  2 Frigo, Anne               18 EV-IL                            30.85    7  
  3 Stephens, Jess            23 CBD-IL                           31.27    6  
  4 Biancalana, Emily         24 WLAC-IL                          31.39    4.5
  4 Hesterberg, Lisa          22 EV-IL                            31.39    4.5
  6 Palmer, Shayla            22 ROCK-IL                          33.13    3  
  7 Boilesen, Tiffany         24 LIB-IL                           33.34    2  
  8 Glass, Kathryn            24 FCS-IL                           34.61    1  
  9 Gross, Emma               24 EV-IL                            37.28  
 10 Dickman, Rachel           22 MGM-IL                           39.40  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frigo, Anne               18 EV-IL                          1:07.85    9  
                  32.73     1:07.85 (35.12)                                        
  2 Hesterberg, Lisa          22 EV-IL                          1:10.81    7  
                  34.04     1:10.81 (36.77)                                        
  3 Palmer, Shayla            22 ROCK-IL                        1:13.09    6  
                  34.70     1:13.09 (38.39)                                        
  4 Dold, Stephanie           22 ABM-IL                         1:13.57    5  
                  35.79     1:13.57 (37.78)                                        
  5 Bottorff, Amy             24 EV-IL                          1:14.74    4  
                  36.78     1:14.74 (37.96)                                        
  6 Kosanda, Tiffany          18 NWSC-IL                        1:19.71    3  
                  38.93     1:19.71 (40.78)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesterberg, Lisa          22 EV-IL                          2:32.35    9  
                  36.29     1:15.04 (38.75)     1:54.87 (39.83)     2:32.35 (37.48)
  2 Bottorff, Amy             24 EV-IL                          2:41.60    7  
                  38.03     1:18.63 (40.60)     2:00.38 (41.75)     2:41.60 (41.22)
  3 Cichocki, Leslie          20 MGM-IL                         2:48.83    6  
                  38.50     1:20.78 (42.28)     2:07.49 (46.71)     2:48.83 (41.34)
  4 Kosanda, Tiffany          18 NWSC-IL                        2:50.88    5  
                  40.10     1:23.32 (43.22)     2:07.07 (43.75)     2:50.88 (43.81)
  5 Litoff, Dana              24 CHSM-IL                        3:28.39    4  
                  51.60     1:45.87 (54.27)     2:39.38 (53.51)     3:28.39 (49.01)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Jess            23 CBD-IL                           32.61    9  
  2 Frigo, Anne               18 EV-IL                            33.36    7  
  3 Glass, Kathryn            24 FCS-IL                           36.77    6  
  4 Gross, Emma               24 EV-IL                            40.23    5  
  5 Kitson, Stacey            24 TWC-IL                           40.52    4  
  6 Shuey, Laina              24 WLAC-IL                          40.62    3  
  7 Litoff, Dana              24 CHSM-IL                          41.65    2  
  8 Kosanda, Tiffany          18 NWSC-IL                          42.82    1  
  9 Swank, Emily              24 WLAC-IL                          45.20  
 -- Biancalana, Emily         24 WLAC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Jess            23 CBD-IL                         1:11.18    9  
                  33.17     1:11.18 (38.01)                                        
  2 Frigo, Anne               18 EV-IL                          1:12.32    7  
                  33.80     1:12.32 (38.52)                                        
  3 Biancalana, Emily         24 WLAC-IL                        1:18.31    6  
                  37.76     1:18.31 (40.55)                                        
  4 Dold, Stephanie           22 ABM-IL                         1:19.29    5  
                  36.90     1:19.29 (42.39)                                        
  5 Henderson, Jennifer       22 CBD-IL                         1:21.56    4  
                  39.02     1:21.56 (42.54)                                        
  6 Commander, Kristen        24 CBD-IL                         1:22.39    3  
                  39.43     1:22.39 (42.96)                                        
  7 Bottorff, Amy             24 EV-IL                          1:25.58    2  
                  40.59     1:25.58 (44.99)                                        
  8 Litoff, Dana              24 CHSM-IL                        1:33.78    1  
                  45.52     1:33.78 (48.26)                                        
  9 Cichocki, Leslie          20 MGM-IL                         1:41.23  
                  47.77     1:41.23 (53.46)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Jess            23 CBD-IL                         2:36.72    9  
                  36.19     1:16.44 (40.25)     1:56.75 (40.31)     2:36.72 (39.97)
  2 Commander, Kristen        24 CBD-IL                         2:56.30    7  
                  41.42     1:25.61 (44.19)     2:11.01 (45.40)     2:56.30 (45.29)
  3 Shuey, Laina              24 WLAC-IL                        3:03.04    6  
                  40.57     1:25.91 (45.34)     2:13.66 (47.75)     3:03.04 (49.38)
  4 Litoff, Dana              24 CHSM-IL                        3:16.10    5  
                  46.04     1:36.84 (50.80)     2:27.22 (50.38)     3:16.10 (48.88)
  5 Kosanda, Tiffany          18 NWSC-IL                        3:17.01    4  
                  44.78     1:35.28 (50.50)     2:27.06 (51.78)     3:17.01 (49.95)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Jess            23 CBD-IL                           28.36    9  
  2 Frigo, Anne               18 EV-IL                            28.51    7  
  3 Biancalana, Emily         24 WLAC-IL                          29.29    6  
  4 Gross, Emma               24 EV-IL                            35.08    5  
  5 Kosanda, Tiffany          18 NWSC-IL                          35.29    4  
  6 Shuey, Laina              24 WLAC-IL                          35.47    3  
  7 Dickman, Rachel           22 MGM-IL                           42.17    2  
 -- Swank, Emily              24 WLAC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Jess            23 CBD-IL                         1:03.79    9  
                  30.49     1:03.79 (33.30)                                        
  2 Dold, Stephanie           22 ABM-IL                         1:11.81    7  
                  33.08     1:11.81 (38.73)                                        
  3 Bottorff, Amy             24 EV-IL                          1:13.44    6  
                  33.24     1:13.44 (40.20)                                        
  4 Cichocki, Leslie          20 MGM-IL                         1:15.79    5  
                  34.53     1:15.79 (41.26)                                        
  5 Kosanda, Tiffany          18 NWSC-IL                        1:20.21    4  
                  36.41     1:20.21 (43.80)                                        
  6 Gross, Emma               24 EV-IL                          1:21.69    3  
                  36.90     1:21.69 (44.79)                                        
  7 Litoff, Dana              24 CHSM-IL                        1:35.50    2  
                  44.64     1:35.50 (50.86)                                        
 -- Braun, Katie              23 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bottorff, Amy             24 EV-IL                          2:55.47    9  
                  36.90     1:20.62 (43.72)     2:06.92 (46.30)     2:55.47 (48.55)
  2 Litoff, Dana              24 CHSM-IL                        3:27.31    7  
                  47.93     1:41.03 (53.10)     2:34.78 (53.75)     3:27.31 (52.53)
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Jess            23 CBD-IL                         1:03.68    9  
                  29.88     1:03.68 (33.80)                                        
  2 Frigo, Anne               18 EV-IL                          1:04.95    7  
                  29.48     1:04.95 (35.47)                                        
  3 Biancalana, Emily         24 WLAC-IL                        1:05.09    6  
                  30.24     1:05.09 (34.85)                                        
  4 Henderson, Jennifer       22 CBD-IL                         1:11.94    5  
                  33.02     1:11.94 (38.92)                                        
  5 Glass, Kathryn            24 FCS-IL                         1:12.84    4  
                  33.96     1:12.84 (38.88)                                        
  6 Commander, Kristen        24 CBD-IL                         1:13.47    3  
                  34.95     1:13.47 (38.52)                                        
  7 Palmer, Shayla            22 ROCK-IL                        1:14.10    2  
                  32.50     1:14.10 (41.60)                                        
  8 Bottorff, Amy             24 EV-IL                          1:15.36    1  
                  34.65     1:15.36 (40.71)                                        
  9 Kosanda, Tiffany          18 NWSC-IL                        1:18.48  
                  36.45     1:18.48 (42.03)                                        
 10 Kitson, Stacey            24 TWC-IL                         1:19.24  
                  38.86     1:19.24 (40.38)                                        
 11 Cichocki, Leslie          20 MGM-IL                         1:19.56  
                  35.42     1:19.56 (44.14)                                        
 12 Gross, Emma               24 EV-IL                          1:20.92  
                  36.22     1:20.92 (44.70)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dold, Stephanie           22 ABM-IL                         2:34.42    9  
                  32.19     1:12.52 (40.33)     1:58.03 (45.51)     2:34.42 (36.39)
  2 Commander, Kristen        24 CBD-IL                         2:35.29    7  
                  34.07     1:14.61 (40.54)     2:00.25 (45.64)     2:35.29 (35.04)
  3 Hesterberg, Lisa          22 EV-IL                          2:40.58    6  
                  34.20     1:15.18 (40.98)     2:05.28 (50.10)     2:40.58 (35.30)
  4 Glass, Kathryn            24 FCS-IL                         2:40.91    5  
                  34.01     1:16.46 (42.45)     2:02.40 (45.94)     2:40.91 (38.51)
  5 Bottorff, Amy             24 EV-IL                          2:46.15    4  
                  34.27     1:15.97 (41.70)     2:04.13 (48.16)     2:46.15 (42.02)
  6 Kosanda, Tiffany          18 NWSC-IL                        2:49.09    3  
                  35.00     1:17.05 (42.05)     2:08.13 (51.08)     2:49.09 (40.96)
  7 Litoff, Dana              24 CHSM-IL                        3:07.63    2  
                  43.18     1:35.58 (52.40)     2:25.87 (50.29)     3:07.63 (41.76)
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litoff, Dana              24 CHSM-IL                        6:40.89    9  
                  45.40     1:36.84 (51.44)     2:33.34 (56.50)     3:26.35 (53.01)
        4:19.92 (53.57)     5:12.15 (52.23)     5:58.27 (46.12)     6:40.89 (42.62)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croucher, Allison         27 HH-IL                            24.90    9  
  2 Wilhite, Noelle           29 CHSM-IL                          24.96    7  
  3 Moore, Lauren             28 CHSM-IL                          25.07    6  
  4 Roberts, Lauren           28 CHGO-IL                          27.55    5  
  5 Scheidenhelm, Drew Elain  26 ELG-IL                           27.67    4  
  6 Kushner, Louise           25 CHSM-IL                          28.04    3  
  7 Howland, Heather          28 TWC-IL                           28.08    2  
  8 Vargas, Regina            27 CBD-IL                           28.16    1  
  9 Whalen, Lindsey           27 CBD-IL                           28.71  
 10 Baker, Sarah              27 EV-IL                            28.81  
 11 Hanebury, Jessica         27 LSAC-IL                          28.85  
 12 Lattyak, Grace            27 CBD-IL                           29.42  
 13 Park, Angela              29 WLAC-IL                          29.60  
 14 Goodell, Kimberly         29 CHSM-IL                          30.51  
 15 Magsam, Deborah           25 CBD-IL                           31.50  
 16 Donahue, Belen            29 EV-IL                            36.23  
 17 Sullivan, Michelle        25 NWSC-IL                          38.30  
 18 Tullos, Whitney           29 GS-AD                            44.83  
 -- Upchurch, Jessica         28 TOPM-IL                             NS  
 -- Liberty, Laurel           27 LIB-IL                              NS  
 -- Stockwell, Melissa        29 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 -- Pencek, Janelle           27 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhite, Noelle           29 CHSM-IL                          54.93    9  
                  26.84       54.93 (28.09)                                        
  2 Croucher, Allison         27 HH-IL                            55.08    7  
                  26.01       55.08 (29.07)                                        
  3 Moore, Lauren             28 CHSM-IL                          55.13    6  
                  26.41       55.13 (28.72)                                        
  4 Liberty, Laurel           27 LIB-IL                           56.42    5  
                  27.34       56.42 (29.08)                                        
  5 Roberts, Lauren           28 CHGO-IL                        1:00.43    4  
                  28.98     1:00.43 (31.45)                                        
  6 Testa, Emily              26 NASA-IL                        1:00.45    3  
                  29.41     1:00.45 (31.04)                                        
  7 Kushner, Louise           25 CHSM-IL                        1:00.58    2  
                  28.70     1:00.58 (31.88)                                        
  8 Howland, Heather          28 TWC-IL                         1:01.06    1  
                  29.07     1:01.06 (31.99)                                        
  9 Habjan, Jenny             26 FCS-IL                         1:01.20  
                  29.12     1:01.20 (32.08)                                        
 10 Goodwin, Amy              27 GS-AD                          1:01.81  
                  29.15     1:01.81 (32.66)                                        
 11 Jackson, Jaemi            26 CBD-IL                         1:01.85  
                  29.22     1:01.85 (32.63)                                        
 12 Baker, Sarah              27 EV-IL                          1:02.83  
                  29.44     1:02.83 (33.39)                                        
 13 Hanebury, Jessica         27 LSAC-IL                        1:03.59  
                  29.75     1:03.59 (33.84)                                        
 14 Park, Angela              29 WLAC-IL                        1:04.78  
                  31.04     1:04.78 (33.74)                                        
 15 Pencek, Janelle           27 NWSC-IL                        1:05.98  
                  31.64     1:05.98 (34.34)                                        
 16 Miro, Elizabeth           26 LAT-IL                         1:07.04  
                  33.57     1:07.04 (33.47)                                        
 17 Ferguson, Melissa         26 ELG-IL                         1:07.95  
                  31.60     1:07.95 (36.35)                                        
 18 Magsam, Deborah           25 CBD-IL                         1:09.66  
                  33.07     1:09.66 (36.59)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Michelle        25 NWSC-IL                        1:24.77  
                  40.82     1:24.77 (43.95)                                        
 -- Rafacz, Jennifer          25 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           27 LIB-IL                         2:01.45    9  
                  28.34       58.92 (30.58)     1:30.47 (31.55)     2:01.45 (30.98)
  2 Croucher, Allison         27 HH-IL                          2:05.01    7  
                  29.15     1:01.40 (32.25)     1:33.83 (32.43)     2:05.01 (31.18)
  3 Sibert, Katie             25 CBD-IL                         2:10.17    6  
                  30.13     1:02.00 (31.87)     1:35.32 (33.32)     2:10.17 (34.85)
  4 Seago, Leslie             27 NWSC-IL                        2:11.79    5  
                  30.30     1:04.10 (33.80)     1:37.97 (33.87)     2:11.79 (33.82)
  5 Whalen, Lindsey           27 CBD-IL                         2:12.08    4  
                  30.40     1:03.32 (32.92)     1:37.61 (34.29)     2:12.08 (34.47)
  6 Boyle, Shannon            25 EV-IL                          2:13.16    3  
                  31.07     1:05.04 (33.97)     1:39.41 (34.37)     2:13.16 (33.75)
  7 Howland, Heather          28 TWC-IL                         2:15.55    2  
  8 Testa, Emily              26 NASA-IL                        2:16.13    1  
                  31.63     1:05.89 (34.26)     1:40.91 (35.02)     2:16.13 (35.22)
  9 Habjan, Jenny             26 FCS-IL                         2:16.15  
                  31.31     1:04.97 (33.66)     1:39.87 (34.90)     2:16.15 (36.28)
 10 Hanebury, Jessica         27 LSAC-IL                        2:23.83  
                  30.58     1:05.78 (35.20)     1:43.79 (38.01)     2:23.83 (40.04)
 11 Baker, Sarah              27 EV-IL                          2:25.50  
                  32.53     1:10.83 (38.30)     1:49.14 (38.31)     2:25.50 (36.36)
 12 Goodell, Kimberly         29 CHSM-IL                        2:25.96  
                  34.05     1:11.83 (37.78)     1:49.61 (37.78)     2:25.96 (36.35)
 13 Chappell, Grace           25 CBD-IL                         2:28.83  
                  34.26     1:12.00 (37.74)     1:50.64 (38.64)     2:28.83 (38.19)
 14 Dumire, Stephanie         26 CBD-IL                         2:35.05  
                  34.53     1:13.19 (38.66)     1:54.02 (40.83)     2:35.05 (41.03)
 15 Upchurch, Jessica         28 TOPM-IL                        2:38.10  
                  35.72     1:16.10 (40.38)     1:57.46 (41.36)     2:38.10 (40.64)
 16 Ferguson, Melissa         26 ELG-IL                         2:38.83  
                  33.17     1:12.49 (39.32)     1:56.90 (44.41)     2:38.83 (41.93)
 17 Donahue, Belen            29 EV-IL                          3:09.69  
                  39.07     1:26.34 (47.27)     2:15.24 (48.90)     3:09.69 (54.45)
 -- Pencek, Janelle           27 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Lattyak, Grace            27 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           27 LIB-IL                         5:26.19    9  
                  29.23     1:00.99 (31.76)     1:34.02 (33.03)     2:07.42 (33.40)
        2:40.89 (33.47)     3:14.44 (33.55)     3:47.72 (33.28)     4:21.30 (33.58)
        4:54.09 (32.79)     5:26.19 (32.10)                                        
  2 Wilhite, Noelle           29 CHSM-IL                        5:50.59    7  
                  29.47     1:02.28 (32.81)     1:36.37 (34.09)     2:11.44 (35.07)
        2:47.16 (35.72)     3:23.57 (36.41)     4:00.37 (36.80)     4:37.35 (36.98)
        5:14.62 (37.27)     5:50.59 (35.97)                                        
  3 Boyle, Shannon            25 EV-IL                          5:55.02    6  
                  32.89     1:08.59 (35.70)     1:43.96 (35.37)     2:19.10 (35.14)
        2:54.50 (35.40)     3:30.04 (35.54)     4:06.06 (36.02)     4:42.33 (36.27)
        5:19.44 (37.11)     5:55.02 (35.58)                                        
  4 Howland, Heather          28 TWC-IL                         6:33.98    5  
                  33.01     1:10.56 (37.55)     1:50.44 (39.88)     2:31.91 (41.47)
        3:13.51 (41.60)     3:54.39 (40.88)     4:35.32 (40.93)     5:16.41 (41.09)
        5:56.10 (39.69)     6:33.98 (37.88)                                        
  5 Baker, Sarah              27 EV-IL                          6:51.83    4  
                  34.51     1:14.93 (40.42)     1:57.55 (42.62)     2:41.41 (43.86)
        3:25.03 (43.62)     4:08.79 (43.76)     4:53.69 (44.90)     5:34.17 (40.48)
        6:13.93 (39.76)     6:51.83 (37.90)                                        
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Lindsey           27 CBD-IL                        19:33.11    9  
                  31.79     1:05.85 (34.06)     1:40.58 (34.73)     2:15.40 (34.82)
        2:50.54 (35.14)     3:26.00 (35.46)     4:01.47 (35.47)     4:37.38 (35.91)
        5:12.93 (35.55)     5:48.64 (35.71)     6:24.36 (35.72)     7:00.19 (35.83)
        7:35.88 (35.69)     8:11.88 (36.00)     8:47.51 (35.63)     9:23.31 (35.80)
        9:59.28 (35.97)    10:35.22 (35.94)    11:11.59 (36.37)    11:47.37 (35.78)
       12:23.43 (36.06)    12:59.49 (36.06)    13:35.33 (35.84)    14:11.23 (35.90)
       14:46.92 (35.69)    15:22.70 (35.78)    15:58.70 (36.00)    16:34.58 (35.88)
       17:10.45 (35.87)    17:46.21 (35.76)    18:21.94 (35.73)    18:57.94 (36.00)
       19:33.11 (35.17)
  2 Moore, Lauren             28 CHSM-IL                       19:57.95    7  
                  31.32     1:05.64 (34.32)     1:40.70 (35.06)     2:15.61 (34.91)
        2:51.24 (35.63)     3:26.91 (35.67)     4:02.73 (35.82)     4:38.43 (35.70)
        5:14.63 (36.20)     5:50.30 (35.67)     6:26.00 (35.70)     7:02.17 (36.17)
        7:37.74 (35.57)     8:13.39 (35.65)     8:48.94 (35.55)     9:24.67 (35.73)
       10:00.79 (36.12)    10:36.59 (35.80)    11:12.54 (35.95)    11:48.29 (35.75)
       12:24.34 (36.05)    13:00.68 (36.34)    13:36.70 (36.02)    14:13.16 (36.46)
       14:49.85 (36.69)    15:26.87 (37.02)    16:03.95 (37.08)    16:20.03 (16.08)
       16:53.82 (33.79)    17:30.59 (36.77)    18:07.83 (37.24)    18:44.89 (37.06)
     19:57.95 (1:13.06)
  3 Boyle, Shannon            25 EV-IL                         20:43.51    6  
                  33.15     1:09.70 (36.55)     1:46.73 (37.03)     2:23.89 (37.16)
        3:01.40 (37.51)     3:38.09 (36.69)     4:14.82 (36.73)     4:52.15 (37.33)
        5:29.56 (37.41)     6:06.86 (37.30)     6:44.51 (37.65)     7:21.76 (37.25)
        7:59.26 (37.50)     8:36.65 (37.39)     9:14.90 (38.25)     9:52.68 (37.78)
       10:30.68 (38.00)    11:08.77 (38.09)    11:47.16 (38.39)    12:25.64 (38.48)
       13:03.81 (38.17)    13:42.11 (38.30)    14:20.50 (38.39)    14:59.24 (38.74)
       15:37.48 (38.24)    16:16.02 (38.54)    16:54.93 (38.91)    17:33.57 (38.64)
       18:12.68 (39.11)    18:51.00 (38.32)    19:29.53 (38.53)    20:07.27 (37.74)
       20:43.51 (36.24)
  4 Scheidenhelm, Drew Elain  26 ELG-IL                        21:18.37    5  
                  32.07   1:48.33 (1:16.26)     2:27.96 (39.63)     3:07.27 (39.31)
        3:47.09 (39.82)     4:26.11 (39.02)     5:05.27 (39.16)     5:44.54 (39.27)
        6:23.76 (39.22)     7:02.98 (39.22)     7:42.29 (39.31)     8:20.86 (38.57)
        9:00.00 (39.14)     9:39.44 (39.44)    10:18.50 (39.06)    10:57.44 (38.94)
       11:37.04 (39.60)    12:16.06 (39.02)    12:54.92 (38.86)    13:33.85 (38.93)
       14:13.01 (39.16)    14:51.88 (38.87)    15:31.13 (39.25)                    
           16:09.85 ( )    16:48.04 (38.19)    17:26.70 (38.66)    18:05.60 (38.90)
       18:44.45 (38.85)    19:23.57 (39.12)    20:02.32 (38.75)    20:40.81 (38.49)
       21:18.37 (37.56)
  5 McCloskey, Lisa           28 EV-IL                         22:34.14    4  
                  35.09     1:14.44 (39.35)     1:55.20 (40.76)     2:36.52 (41.32)
        3:18.49 (41.97)     3:59.76 (41.27)     4:41.51 (41.75)     5:23.30 (41.79)
        6:04.64 (41.34)     6:45.61 (40.97)     7:26.88 (41.27)     8:08.10 (41.22)
        8:49.17 (41.07)     9:30.35 (41.18)    10:11.46 (41.11)    10:53.04 (41.58)
       11:34.07 (41.03)    12:15.95 (41.88)    12:57.63 (41.68)    13:39.05 (41.42)
       14:20.53 (41.48)    15:02.14 (41.61)    15:43.49 (41.35)    16:24.43 (40.94)
       17:05.51 (41.08)    17:46.40 (40.89)    18:27.82 (41.42)    19:09.33 (41.51)
       19:50.73 (41.40)    20:32.01 (41.28)    21:13.22 (41.21)    21:54.01 (40.79)
       22:34.14 (40.13)
  6 Chappell, Grace           25 CBD-IL                        22:37.23    3  
                  35.17     1:13.55 (38.38)     1:53.95 (40.40)     2:34.83 (40.88)
        3:15.89 (41.06)     3:56.87 (40.98)     4:37.98 (41.11)     5:19.43 (41.45)
        6:00.58 (41.15)     6:41.60 (41.02)     7:22.91 (41.31)     8:04.89 (41.98)
        8:46.44 (41.55)     9:28.47 (42.03)    10:09.95 (41.48)    10:51.23 (41.28)
       11:32.62 (41.39)    12:14.13 (41.51)    12:55.96 (41.83)    13:37.31 (41.35)
       14:18.07 (40.76)    14:59.67 (41.60)    15:41.53 (41.86)    16:22.87 (41.34)
       17:04.82 (41.95)    17:47.39 (42.57)    18:29.17 (41.78)    19:11.23 (42.06)
       19:52.94 (41.71)    20:34.55 (41.61)    21:16.14 (41.59)    21:57.21 (41.07)
       22:37.23 (40.02)
  7 Hanebury, Jessica         27 LSAC-IL                       23:28.31    2  
                  32.12     1:09.08 (36.96)     1:50.00 (40.92)     2:32.74 (42.74)
        3:15.33 (42.59)     3:59.76 (44.43)     4:44.07 (44.31)     5:28.06 (43.99)
        6:11.73 (43.67)     6:56.09 (44.36)     7:39.33 (43.24)     8:23.70 (44.37)
        9:07.13 (43.43)     9:51.24 (44.11)    10:34.46 (43.22)    11:17.92 (43.46)
       12:02.32 (44.40)    12:46.08 (43.76)    13:28.61 (42.53)    14:12.57 (43.96)
       14:56.27 (43.70)    15:39.77 (43.50)    16:22.54 (42.77)    17:05.69 (43.15)
       17:49.65 (43.96)    18:32.78 (43.13)    19:15.10 (42.32)    19:58.57 (43.47)
       20:41.59 (43.02)    21:24.07 (42.48)    22:06.17 (42.10)    22:48.16 (41.99)
       23:28.31 (40.15)
  8 Ferguson, Melissa         26 ELG-IL                        24:17.19    1  
  9 Sheu, Shu-Yao             29 CHGO-IL                       27:28.41  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhite, Noelle           29 CHSM-IL                          29.09    9  
  2 Croucher, Allison         27 HH-IL                            29.35    7  
  3 Moore, Lauren             28 CHSM-IL                          30.29    6  
  4 Scheidenhelm, Drew Elain  26 ELG-IL                           31.91    5  
  5 Goodwin, Amy              27 GS-AD                            33.12    4  
  6 Kushner, Louise           25 CHSM-IL                          33.16    3  
  7 McCloskey, Lisa           28 EV-IL                            33.98    2  
  8 Vargas, Regina            27 CBD-IL                           34.06    1  
  9 Ferguson, Melissa         26 ELG-IL                           35.08  
 10 Lattyak, Grace            27 CBD-IL                           35.92  
 11 Magsam, Deborah           25 CBD-IL                           36.97  
 12 Baker, Sarah              27 EV-IL                            36.98  
 13 Howland, Heather          28 TWC-IL                           37.12  
 14 Upchurch, Jessica         28 TOPM-IL                          41.69  
 15 Sullivan, Michelle        25 NWSC-IL                          43.94  
 -- Tullos, Whitney           29 GS-AD                               NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croucher, Allison         27 HH-IL                          1:04.21    9  
                  31.12     1:04.21 (33.09)                                        
  2 Scheidenhelm, Drew Elain  26 ELG-IL                         1:08.04    7  
                  33.15     1:08.04 (34.89)                                        
  3 Goodwin, Amy              27 GS-AD                          1:11.83    6  
                  35.37     1:11.83 (36.46)                                        
  4 Ferguson, Melissa         26 ELG-IL                         1:15.65    5  
                  36.66     1:15.65 (38.99)                                        
  5 Boyle, Shannon            25 EV-IL                          1:16.53    4  
                  38.55     1:16.53 (37.98)                                        
  6 Magsam, Deborah           25 CBD-IL                         1:20.21    3  
                  39.02     1:20.21 (41.19)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Michelle        25 NWSC-IL                        1:32.93    2  
                  42.91     1:32.93 (50.02)                                        
 -- Rafacz, Jennifer          25 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croucher, Allison         27 HH-IL                          2:26.29    9  
                  33.57     1:11.50 (37.93)     1:49.67 (38.17)     2:26.29 (36.62)
  2 Scheidenhelm, Drew Elain  26 ELG-IL                         2:30.64    7  
                  35.06     1:12.94 (37.88)     1:52.02 (39.08)     2:30.64 (38.62)
  3 Goodwin, Amy              27 GS-AD                          2:32.98    6  
                  35.46     1:14.20 (38.74)     1:54.36 (40.16)     2:32.98 (38.62)
  4 McCloskey, Lisa           28 EV-IL                          2:38.01    5  
                  35.49     1:14.49 (39.00)     1:56.16 (41.67)     2:38.01 (41.85)
  5 Boyle, Shannon            25 EV-IL                          2:40.04    4  
                  38.53     1:19.14 (40.61)     2:00.88 (41.74)     2:40.04 (39.16)
  6 Testa, Emily              26 NASA-IL                        2:43.24    3  
                  38.69     1:19.90 (41.21)     2:02.19 (42.29)     2:43.24 (41.05)
  7 Ferguson, Melissa         26 ELG-IL                         2:47.05    2  
                  37.26     1:19.48 (42.22)     2:04.07 (44.59)     2:47.05 (42.98)
  8 Chappell, Grace           25 CBD-IL                         2:50.37    1  
                  40.35     1:23.45 (43.10)     2:07.47 (44.02)     2:50.37 (42.90)
  9 Sullivan, Michelle        25 NWSC-IL                        3:19.46  
                  47.10     1:36.74 (49.64)     2:28.00 (51.26)     3:19.46 (51.46)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhite, Noelle           29 CHSM-IL                          31.13    9  
  2 Baker, Sarah              27 EV-IL                            33.05    7  
  3 Moore, Lauren             28 CHSM-IL                          33.09    6  
  4 Habjan, Jenny             26 FCS-IL                           33.72    5  
  5 Croucher, Allison         27 HH-IL                            35.97    4  
  6 Testa, Emily              26 NASA-IL                          36.20    3  
  7 Scheidenhelm, Drew Elain  26 ELG-IL                           36.21    2  
  8 Kushner, Louise           25 CHSM-IL                          36.78    1  
  9 Ferguson, Melissa         26 ELG-IL                           40.33  
 10 Tullos, Whitney           29 GS-AD                            44.93  
 -- Howland, Heather          28 TWC-IL                              NS  
 -- Park, Angela              29 WLAC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhite, Noelle           29 CHSM-IL                        1:08.47    9  
                  32.60     1:08.47 (35.87)                                        
  2 Baker, Sarah              27 EV-IL                          1:12.29    7  
                  33.54     1:12.29 (38.75)                                        
  3 Habjan, Jenny             26 FCS-IL                         1:13.16    6  
                  34.69     1:13.16 (38.47)                                        
  4 Scheidenhelm, Drew Elain  26 ELG-IL                         1:18.44    5  
                  37.44     1:18.44 (41.00)                                        
  5 Boyle, Shannon            25 EV-IL                          1:20.28    4  
  6 Testa, Emily              26 NASA-IL                        1:21.14    3  
                  38.19     1:21.14 (42.95)                                        
  7 McCloskey, Lisa           28 EV-IL                          1:21.78    2  
                  38.61     1:21.78 (43.17)                                        
  8 Miller, Cassandra         29 WLAC-IL                        1:25.15    1  
                  38.64     1:25.15 (46.51)                                        
  9 Ferguson, Melissa         26 ELG-IL                         1:25.23  
                  41.16     1:25.23 (44.07)                                        
 10 Dumire, Stephanie         26 CBD-IL                         1:30.50  
                  41.60     1:30.50 (48.90)                                        
 11 Donahue, Belen            29 EV-IL                          1:49.08  
                  49.74     1:49.08 (59.34)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lauren             28 CHSM-IL                        2:38.11    9  
                  35.66     1:16.11 (40.45)     1:57.82 (41.71)     2:38.11 (40.29)
  2 Baker, Sarah              27 EV-IL                          2:43.83    7  
                  34.87     1:15.61 (40.74)     1:58.51 (42.90)     2:43.83 (45.32)
  3 Testa, Emily              26 NASA-IL                        2:52.46    6  
                  39.52     1:22.73 (43.21)     2:07.12 (44.39)     2:52.46 (45.34)
  4 Boyle, Shannon            25 EV-IL                          2:53.09    5  
                  37.88     1:22.17 (44.29)     2:07.56 (45.39)     2:53.09 (45.53)
  5 Scheidenhelm, Drew Elain  26 ELG-IL                         2:54.11    4  
                  39.53     1:24.72 (45.19)     2:10.60 (45.88)     2:54.11 (43.51)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhite, Noelle           29 CHSM-IL                          27.57    9  
  2 Liberty, Laurel           27 LIB-IL                           28.69    7  
  3 Howland, Heather          28 TWC-IL                           29.59    6  
  4 Seago, Leslie             27 NWSC-IL                          29.79    5  
  5 Kushner, Louise           25 CHSM-IL                          29.94    4  
  6 Scheidenhelm, Drew Elain  26 ELG-IL                           30.09    3  
  7 Croucher, Allison         27 HH-IL                            30.32    2  
  8 Roberts, Lauren           28 CHGO-IL                          30.36    1  
  9 Testa, Emily              26 NASA-IL                          31.09  
 10 Jackson, Jaemi            26 CBD-IL                           32.84  
 11 Baker, Sarah              27 EV-IL                            33.06  
 12 Boyle, Shannon            25 EV-IL                            33.55  
 13 Liu, Christina            27 CBD-IL                           33.62  
 14 Pencek, Janelle           27 NWSC-IL                          34.34  
 15 Miro, Elizabeth           26 LAT-IL                           34.35  
 16 Ferguson, Melissa         26 ELG-IL                           35.25  
 17 Magsam, Deborah           25 CBD-IL                           35.70  
 -- Rafacz, Jennifer          25 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           27 LIB-IL                         1:03.41    9  
                  29.84     1:03.41 (33.57)                                        
  2 Seago, Leslie             27 NWSC-IL                        1:06.49    7  
                  30.90     1:06.49 (35.59)                                        
  3 Roberts, Lauren           28 CHGO-IL                        1:10.04    6  
                  32.58     1:10.04 (37.46)                                        
  4 Boyle, Shannon            25 EV-IL                          1:25.21    5  
                  37.71     1:25.21 (47.50)                                        
 -- Sheu, Shu-Yao             29 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 -- Howland, Heather          28 TWC-IL                              NS  
 -- Stockwell, Melissa        29 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seago, Leslie             27 NWSC-IL                        2:23.60    9  
                  31.32     1:07.47 (36.15)     1:45.13 (37.66)     2:23.60 (38.47)
  2 Boyle, Shannon            25 EV-IL                          3:05.38    7  
                  37.84     1:24.95 (47.11)     2:15.36 (50.41)     3:05.38 (50.02)
  3 Sheu, Shu-Yao             29 CHGO-IL                        3:24.27    6  
                  44.63     1:37.34 (52.71)     2:31.72 (54.38)     3:24.27 (52.55)
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhite, Noelle           29 CHSM-IL                        1:01.31    9  
                  28.74     1:01.31 (32.57)                                        
  2 Moore, Lauren             28 CHSM-IL                        1:04.69    7  
                  30.19     1:04.69 (34.50)                                        
  3 Scheidenhelm, Drew Elain  26 ELG-IL                         1:08.20    6  
                  30.70     1:08.20 (37.50)                                        
  4 Roberts, Lauren           28 CHGO-IL                        1:09.80    5  
                  32.66     1:09.80 (37.14)                                        
  5 Seago, Leslie             27 NWSC-IL                        1:10.07    4  
                  33.09     1:10.07 (36.98)                                        
  6 Habjan, Jenny             26 FCS-IL                         1:10.08    3  
                  34.14     1:10.08 (35.94)                                        
  7 Kushner, Louise           25 CHSM-IL                        1:10.41    2  
                  32.16     1:10.41 (38.25)                                        
  8 Testa, Emily              26 NASA-IL                        1:10.60    1  
                  33.17     1:10.60 (37.43)                                        
  9 Sibert, Katie             25 CBD-IL                         1:11.01  
                  32.27     1:11.01 (38.74)                                        
 10 Baker, Sarah              27 EV-IL                          1:12.66  
                  35.10     1:12.66 (37.56)                                        
 11 McCloskey, Lisa           28 EV-IL                          1:12.96  
                  33.28     1:12.96 (39.68)                                        
 12 Goodwin, Amy              27 GS-AD                          1:15.65  
                  34.03     1:15.65 (41.62)                                        
 13 Vargas, Regina            27 CBD-IL                         1:16.15  
                  35.24     1:16.15 (40.91)                                        
 14 Lattyak, Grace            27 CBD-IL                         1:17.32  
                  35.97     1:17.32 (41.35)                                        
 15 Ferguson, Melissa         26 ELG-IL                         1:18.35  
                  35.47     1:18.35 (42.88)                                        
 16 Goodell, Kimberly         29 CHSM-IL                        1:20.92  
                  37.99     1:20.92 (42.93)                                        
 -- Park, Angela              29 WLAC-IL                             NS  
 -- Howland, Heather          28 TWC-IL                              NS  
 -- Miller, Cassandra         29 WLAC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhite, Noelle           29 CHSM-IL                        2:19.51    9  
                  29.62     1:08.39 (38.77)     1:46.98 (38.59)     2:19.51 (32.53)
  2 Liberty, Laurel           27 LIB-IL                         2:21.82    7  
                  29.75     1:06.72 (36.97)     1:49.75 (43.03)     2:21.82 (32.07)
  3 Seago, Leslie             27 NWSC-IL                        2:26.83    6  
                  30.73     1:09.55 (38.82)     1:52.89 (43.34)     2:26.83 (33.94)
  4 Testa, Emily              26 NASA-IL                        2:29.71    5  
                  32.37     1:12.08 (39.71)     1:56.30 (44.22)     2:29.71 (33.41)
  5 Scheidenhelm, Drew Elain  26 ELG-IL                         2:32.62    4  
                  31.34     1:09.59 (38.25)     1:55.88 (46.29)     2:32.62 (36.74)
  6 Habjan, Jenny             26 FCS-IL                         2:33.13    3  
                  33.64     1:14.46 (40.82)     1:56.19 (41.73)     2:33.13 (36.94)
  7 Goodwin, Amy              27 GS-AD                          2:41.25    2  
                  35.10     1:13.07 (37.97)     2:06.76 (53.69)     2:41.25 (34.49)
  8 Liu, Christina            27 CBD-IL                         2:47.77    1  
                  34.15     1:17.30 (43.15)     2:06.47 (49.17)     2:47.77 (41.30)
  9 Ferguson, Melissa         26 ELG-IL                         2:52.41  
                  37.67     1:20.53 (42.86)     2:10.92 (50.39)     2:52.41 (41.49)
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seago, Leslie             27 NWSC-IL                        5:08.68    9  
                  32.06     1:08.63 (36.57)     1:49.01 (40.38)     2:28.41 (39.40)
        3:14.07 (45.66)     4:00.18 (46.11)     4:35.42 (35.24)     5:08.68 (33.26)
  2 Testa, Emily              26 NASA-IL                        5:32.95    7  
                  35.05     1:16.18 (41.13)     2:00.89 (44.71)     2:43.95 (43.06)
        3:30.27 (46.32)     4:17.46 (47.19)     4:55.94 (38.48)     5:32.95 (37.01)
  3 Boyle, Shannon            25 EV-IL                          5:35.53    6  
                  37.37     1:25.55 (48.18)     2:08.64 (43.09)     2:50.90 (42.26)
        3:35.99 (45.09)     4:21.84 (45.85)     4:59.80 (37.96)     5:35.53 (35.73)
  4 McCloskey, Lisa           28 EV-IL                          5:43.39    5  
                  34.40     1:17.52 (43.12)     1:59.65 (42.13)     2:41.96 (42.31)
        3:30.97 (49.01)     4:21.38 (50.41)     5:02.74 (41.36)     5:43.39 (40.65)
  5 Goodwin, Amy              27 GS-AD                          5:50.07    4  
                  38.37     1:24.87 (46.50)     2:06.50 (41.63)     2:46.93 (40.43)
        3:43.29 (56.36)     4:36.20 (52.91)     5:14.21 (38.01)     5:50.07 (35.86)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              31 TWC-IL                           25.00    9  
  2 Lingner, Heather          33 EV-IL                            25.54    7  
  3 Bohm, Tashiana            30 CBD-IL                           26.97    6  
  4 Burkhart, Beth            31 EV-IL                            27.08    5  
  5 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE-IL                           28.97    4  
  6 Dubas, Tracy              32 ELG-IL                           29.11    3  
  7 Colburn, Carrie           34 NWSC-IL                          29.70    2  
  8 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  33 NWSC-IL                          35.98    1  
  9 Atalla, Jackie            32 NWSC-IL                          38.19  
 -- Bardak, Cara              32 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              31 TWC-IL                           54.08    9  
                  25.45       54.08 (28.63)                                        
  2 Lingner, Heather          33 EV-IL                            55.66    7  
                  26.72       55.66 (28.94)                                        
  3 Kozlowski, Laura          31 NWSC-IL                          58.97    6  
                  27.99       58.97 (30.98)                                        
  4 Burkhart, Beth            31 EV-IL                            59.94    5  
                  28.61       59.94 (31.33)                                        
  5 Dubas, Tracy              32 ELG-IL                         1:04.36    4  
                  30.68     1:04.36 (33.68)                                        
  6 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE-IL                         1:04.39    3  
                  30.35     1:04.39 (34.04)                                        
  7 Rivera, Rachel            30 DLMA-IN                        1:06.83    2  
                  32.11     1:06.83 (34.72)                                        
  8 Williams, Valerie         30 LINW-IL                        1:07.53    1  
                  31.78     1:07.53 (35.75)                                        
  9 Colburn, Carrie           34 NWSC-IL                        1:07.69  
                  31.99     1:07.69 (35.70)                                        
 10 Oconnor, Megan            33 EV-IL                          1:10.14  
                  33.29     1:10.14 (36.85)                                        
 11 Atalla, Jackie            32 NWSC-IL                        1:24.21  
                  39.75     1:24.21 (44.46)                                        
 -- Lorenz, Kate              32 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          33 EV-IL                          2:07.75    9  
                  29.62     1:01.95 (32.33)     1:35.13 (33.18)     2:07.75 (32.62)
  2 Kozlowski, Laura          31 NWSC-IL                        2:07.89    7  
                  29.26     1:01.74 (32.48)     1:35.00 (33.26)     2:07.89 (32.89)
  3 Lorenz, Kate              32 CBD-IL                         2:12.95    6  
                  29.47     1:01.25 (31.78)     1:35.63 (34.38)     2:12.95 (37.32)
  4 Burkhart, Beth            31 EV-IL                          2:13.57    5  
                  30.18     1:04.00 (33.82)     1:39.63 (35.63)     2:13.57 (33.94)
  5 Gitzinger, Jennifer       34 LIB-IL                         2:18.31    4  
                  31.49     1:06.50 (35.01)     1:42.58 (36.08)     2:18.31 (35.73)
  6 Pajeau, Nichelle          34 EV-IL                          2:19.00    3  
                  31.97     1:07.35 (35.38)     1:43.60 (36.25)     2:19.00 (35.40)
  7 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE-IL                         2:21.88    2  
                  31.38     1:07.00 (35.62)     1:44.45 (37.45)     2:21.88 (37.43)
  8 Underhill, Nadia          32 CBD-IL                         2:31.08    1  
                  33.92     1:12.33 (38.41)     1:52.27 (39.94)     2:31.08 (38.81)
  9 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie    34 ELG-IL                         2:37.82  
                  34.96     1:14.01 (39.05)     1:55.48 (41.47)     2:37.82 (42.34)
 10 Oconnor, Megan            33 EV-IL                          2:38.94  
                  35.45     1:15.59 (40.14)     1:58.21 (42.62)     2:38.94 (40.73)
 11 Browne, Dorianne          32 ELG-IL                         2:42.13  
                  36.50     1:17.09 (40.59)     2:00.08 (42.99)     2:42.13 (42.05)
 12 Bardak, Cara              32 NWSC-IL                        2:52.97  
                  40.24     1:24.45 (44.21)     2:09.99 (45.54)     2:52.97 (42.98)
 13 Atalla, Jackie            32 NWSC-IL                        3:04.50  
                  42.26     1:29.45 (47.19)     2:18.36 (48.91)     3:04.50 (46.14)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkhart, Beth            31 EV-IL                          6:07.64    9  
                  32.53     1:08.71 (36.18)     1:45.40 (36.69)     2:22.05 (36.65)
        2:59.28 (37.23)     3:37.74 (38.46)     4:15.84 (38.10)     4:54.18 (38.34)
        5:32.01 (37.83)     6:07.64 (35.63)                                        
  2 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE-IL                         6:10.05    7  
                  32.37     1:08.17 (35.80)     1:44.95 (36.78)     2:22.23 (37.28)
        3:00.09 (37.86)     3:37.62 (37.53)     4:15.78 (38.16)     4:54.19 (38.41)
        5:32.80 (38.61)     6:10.05 (37.25)                                        
  3 Gitzinger, Jennifer       34 LIB-IL                         6:11.69    6  
                  33.28     1:09.23 (35.95)     1:46.84 (37.61)     2:24.31 (37.47)
        3:01.85 (37.54)     3:39.90 (38.05)     4:18.25 (38.35)     4:56.85 (38.60)
        5:34.75 (37.90)     6:11.69 (36.94)                                        
  4 Pajeau, Nichelle          34 EV-IL                          6:23.59    5  
                  33.51     1:10.97 (37.46)     1:49.94 (38.97)     2:28.63 (38.69)
        3:07.69 (39.06)     3:46.68 (38.99)     4:25.99 (39.31)     5:05.63 (39.64)
        5:45.32 (39.69)     6:23.59 (38.27)                                        
  5 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie    34 ELG-IL                         7:00.33    4  
                  35.93     1:16.16 (40.23)     1:58.17 (42.01)     2:40.90 (42.73)
        3:23.42 (42.52)     4:06.34 (42.92)     4:49.53 (43.19)     5:33.83 (44.30)
        6:17.41 (43.58)     7:00.33 (42.92)                                        
 -- Browne, Dorianne          32 ELG-IL                              NS  
                  37.27     1:19.57 (42.30)     2:04.34 (44.77)                    
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE-IL                        21:11.11    9  
                  33.06     1:10.32 (37.26)     1:48.48 (38.16)     2:26.95 (38.47)
        3:05.91 (38.96)     3:44.58 (38.67)     4:23.37 (38.79)     5:02.51 (39.14)
        5:42.06 (39.55)     6:21.34 (39.28)     7:00.21 (38.87)     7:39.28 (39.07)
        8:18.74 (39.46)     8:57.69 (38.95)     9:36.76 (39.07)    10:15.42 (38.66)
       10:54.10 (38.68)    11:33.15 (39.05)    12:11.68 (38.53)    12:50.27 (38.59)
       13:28.73 (38.46)    14:06.95 (38.22)    14:45.88 (38.93)    15:24.96 (39.08)
       16:03.59 (38.63)    16:42.33 (38.74)    17:21.22 (38.89)    17:59.97 (38.75)
       18:38.78 (38.81)    19:17.08 (38.30)    19:55.61 (38.53)    20:33.75 (38.14)
       21:11.11 (37.36)
  2 Gitzinger, Jennifer       34 LIB-IL                        21:13.41    7  
                  33.19     1:10.32 (37.13)     1:48.56 (38.24)     2:27.14 (38.58)
        3:05.93 (38.79)     3:44.54 (38.61)     4:23.65 (39.11)     5:03.06 (39.41)
        5:41.93 (38.87)     6:21.16 (39.23)     6:59.97 (38.81)     7:38.61 (38.64)
        8:17.31 (38.70)     8:55.99 (38.68)     9:35.01 (39.02)    10:13.96 (38.95)
       10:53.00 (39.04)    11:31.84 (38.84)    12:10.36 (38.52)    12:49.00 (38.64)
       13:27.99 (38.99)    14:07.05 (39.06)    14:46.13 (39.08)    15:25.21 (39.08)
       16:04.11 (38.90)    16:43.10 (38.99)    17:22.23 (39.13)    18:01.22 (38.99)
       18:40.35 (39.13)    19:18.83 (38.48)    19:57.47 (38.64)    20:35.73 (38.26)
       21:13.41 (37.68)
  3 Lorenz, Kate              32 CBD-IL                        21:16.41    6  
                  32.48     1:07.14 (34.66)     1:43.01 (35.87)     2:19.55 (36.54)
        2:56.60 (37.05)     3:33.87 (37.27)     4:11.77 (37.90)     4:49.30 (37.53)
        5:27.23 (37.93)     6:05.46 (38.23)     6:43.88 (38.42)     7:22.39 (38.51)
        8:01.33 (38.94)     8:40.31 (38.98)     9:19.33 (39.02)     9:58.56 (39.23)
       10:38.08 (39.52)    11:17.50 (39.42)    11:56.74 (39.24)    12:36.43 (39.69)
       13:16.13 (39.70)    13:56.39 (40.26)    14:36.58 (40.19)    15:16.46 (39.88)
       15:56.37 (39.91)    16:36.63 (40.26)    17:16.80 (40.17)    17:57.23 (40.43)
       18:37.46 (40.23)    19:17.80 (40.34)    19:57.69 (39.89)    20:37.69 (40.00)
       21:16.41 (38.72)
  4 Pajeau, Nichelle          34 EV-IL                         22:34.10    5  
                  35.27     1:14.01 (38.74)     1:54.30 (40.29)     2:34.67 (40.37)
        3:15.24 (40.57)     3:55.97 (40.73)     4:36.38 (40.41)     5:17.17 (40.79)
        5:58.53 (41.36)     6:40.06 (41.53)     7:21.22 (41.16)     8:02.90 (41.68)
        8:44.34 (41.44)     9:25.90 (41.56)    10:07.04 (41.14)    10:48.40 (41.36)
       11:29.63 (41.23)    12:10.86 (41.23)    12:52.42 (41.56)    13:33.95 (41.53)
       14:15.52 (41.57)    14:57.12 (41.60)    15:39.09 (41.97)    16:20.80 (41.71)
       17:02.96 (42.16)    17:44.95 (41.99)    18:27.13 (42.18)    19:09.21 (42.08)
       19:51.02 (41.81)    20:32.25 (41.23)    21:13.90 (41.65)    21:54.95 (41.05)
       22:34.10 (39.15)
  5 Browne, Dorianne          32 ELG-IL                        23:33.78    4  
                  37.12     1:18.68 (41.56)     2:01.57 (42.89)     2:44.64 (43.07)
        3:28.43 (43.79)     4:12.24 (43.81)     4:55.28 (43.04)     5:38.37 (43.09)
        6:21.61 (43.24)     7:04.81 (43.20)     7:47.88 (43.07)     8:30.96 (43.08)
        9:13.88 (42.92)     9:56.99 (43.11)    10:40.03 (43.04)    11:23.17 (43.14)
       12:06.46 (43.29)    12:50.14 (43.68)    13:33.55 (43.41)    14:16.58 (43.03)
       14:59.70 (43.12)    15:42.55 (42.85)    16:25.34 (42.79)    17:08.22 (42.88)
       17:51.38 (43.16)    18:34.68 (43.30)    19:17.84 (43.16)    20:01.30 (43.46)
       20:44.70 (43.40)    21:28.17 (43.47)    22:10.80 (42.63)    22:53.23 (42.43)
       23:33.78 (40.55)
  6 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie    34 ELG-IL                        24:21.04    3  
                  37.02     1:18.42 (41.40)     2:01.48 (43.06)     2:44.82 (43.34)
        3:28.63 (43.81)     4:12.47 (43.84)     4:56.41 (43.94)     5:40.59 (44.18)
        6:25.00 (44.41)     7:09.96 (44.96)     7:54.59 (44.63)     8:39.45 (44.86)
        9:23.86 (44.41)    10:08.31 (44.45)    10:52.91 (44.60)    11:37.63 (44.72)
       12:22.65 (45.02)    13:08.00 (45.35)    13:52.90 (44.90)    14:38.08 (45.18)
       15:23.65 (45.57)    16:09.10 (45.45)    16:54.61 (45.51)    17:40.12 (45.51)
       18:25.38 (45.26)    19:10.39 (45.01)    19:55.67 (45.28)    20:40.26 (44.59)
       21:24.83 (44.57)    22:09.06 (44.23)    22:52.92 (43.86)    23:37.75 (44.83)
       24:21.04 (43.29)
  7 Krauklis, Emily           30 ELG-IL                        24:53.81    2  
                  38.28     1:21.44 (43.16)     2:06.61 (45.17)     2:52.83 (46.22)
        3:39.00 (46.17)     4:24.87 (45.87)     5:11.08 (46.21)     5:56.94 (45.86)
        6:43.28 (46.34)     7:29.58 (46.30)     8:16.77 (47.19)     9:03.14 (46.37)
        9:49.66 (46.52)    10:35.47 (45.81)    11:22.55 (47.08)    12:08.45 (45.90)
       12:54.69 (46.24)    13:40.97 (46.28)    14:27.31 (46.34)    15:12.90 (45.59)
       15:59.02 (46.12)    16:44.02 (45.00)    17:30.24 (46.22)    18:16.58 (46.34)
       19:02.85 (46.27)    19:47.87 (45.02)    20:33.89 (46.02)    21:18.54 (44.65)
       22:02.85 (44.31)    22:47.79 (44.94)    23:31.58 (43.79)    24:15.19 (43.61)
       24:53.81 (38.62)
  8 Castle, Amanda            34 COHO-IL                       24:54.32    1  
                  39.56     1:23.01 (43.45)     2:07.69 (44.68)     2:53.06 (45.37)
        3:38.46 (45.40)     4:23.96 (45.50)     5:09.70 (45.74)     5:55.20 (45.50)
        6:41.23 (46.03)     7:26.29 (45.06)     8:12.30 (46.01)     8:57.75 (45.45)
        9:43.40 (45.65)    10:28.46 (45.06)    11:14.01 (45.55)    11:59.83 (45.82)
       12:45.29 (45.46)    13:30.52 (45.23)    14:16.21 (45.69)    15:01.54 (45.33)
       15:47.06 (45.52)    16:33.35 (46.29)    17:18.85 (45.50)    18:04.91 (46.06)
       18:51.12 (46.21)    19:36.73 (45.61)    20:22.66 (45.93)    21:08.42 (45.76)
       21:54.21 (45.79)    22:39.71 (45.50)    23:25.57 (45.86)    24:10.72 (45.15)
       24:54.32 (43.60)
  9 Clarke, Emily             31 TOPM-IL                       29:20.35  
                  45.11     1:35.34 (50.23)     2:27.95 (52.61)     3:20.65 (52.70)
        4:13.44 (52.79)     5:07.03 (53.59)     5:59.82 (52.79)     6:53.43 (53.61)
        7:48.29 (54.86)     8:43.10 (54.81)     9:38.23 (55.13)    10:32.15 (53.92)
       11:27.26 (55.11)    12:22.57 (55.31)    13:16.66 (54.09)    14:11.16 (54.50)
       15:06.28 (55.12)    16:00.93 (54.65)    16:55.89 (54.96)    17:50.77 (54.88)
       18:46.29 (55.52)    19:40.11 (53.82)    20:34.27 (54.16)    21:26.37 (52.10)
       22:19.70 (53.33)    23:13.24 (53.54)    24:07.29 (54.05)    25:01.53 (54.24)
       25:54.37 (52.84)    26:47.09 (52.72)    27:39.97 (52.88)    28:31.97 (52.00)
       29:20.35 (48.38)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              31 TWC-IL                           28.58    9  
  2 Bohm, Tashiana            30 CBD-IL                           29.53    7  
  3 Kozlowski, Laura          31 NWSC-IL                          31.04    6  
  4 Burkhart, Beth            31 EV-IL                            32.83    5  
  5 Dubas, Tracy              32 ELG-IL                           34.98    4  
  6 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE-IL                           36.34    3  
  7 Atalla, Jackie            32 NWSC-IL                          43.42    2  
 -- Underhill, Nadia          32 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              31 TWC-IL                         1:00.47    9  
                  28.89     1:00.47 (31.58)                                        
  2 Kozlowski, Laura          31 NWSC-IL                        1:07.67    7  
                  32.41     1:07.67 (35.26)                                        
  3 Burkhart, Beth            31 EV-IL                          1:10.45    6  
                  34.64     1:10.45 (35.81)                                        
  4 Hartsock, Jane            31 CHGO-IL                        1:14.76    5  
                  36.06     1:14.76 (38.70)                                        
  5 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE-IL                         1:16.94    4  
                  37.31     1:16.94 (39.63)                                        
  6 Dubas, Tracy              32 ELG-IL                         1:19.75    3  
                  39.53     1:19.75 (40.22)                                        
  7 Rivera, Rachel            30 DLMA-IN                        1:21.70    2  
                  40.35     1:21.70 (41.35)                                        
  8 Williams, Valerie         30 LINW-IL                        1:27.26    1  
                  42.11     1:27.26 (45.15)                                        
  9 Browne, Dorianne          32 ELG-IL                         1:28.11  
                  42.34     1:28.11 (45.77)                                        
 -- Atalla, Jackie            32 NWSC-IL                             DQ  
                  46.06          DQ (51.68)                                        
 -- Bohm, Tashiana            30 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              31 TWC-IL                         2:17.03    9  
                  32.81     1:08.10 (35.29)     1:43.85 (35.75)     2:17.03 (33.18)
  2 Kozlowski, Laura          31 NWSC-IL                        2:25.97    7  
                  34.60     1:11.73 (37.13)     1:49.12 (37.39)     2:25.97 (36.85)
  3 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE-IL                         2:46.03    6  
                  38.23     1:20.26 (42.03)     2:03.41 (43.15)     2:46.03 (42.62)
  4 Underhill, Nadia          32 CBD-IL                         2:48.39    5  
                  38.87     1:20.43 (41.56)     2:04.20 (43.77)     2:48.39 (44.19)
  5 Dubas, Tracy              32 ELG-IL                         3:05.72    4  
                  43.47     1:30.82 (47.35)     2:19.22 (48.40)     3:05.72 (46.50)
  6 Browne, Dorianne          32 ELG-IL                         3:07.04    3  
                  43.48     1:30.61 (47.13)     2:19.91 (49.30)     3:07.04 (47.13)
  7 Colburn, Carrie           34 NWSC-IL                        3:11.01    2  
                  45.92     1:35.18 (49.26)     2:23.74 (48.56)     3:11.01 (47.27)
 -- Thompson, Jeff            30 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          33 EV-IL                            32.87    9  
  2 Tusa, Zsejke              31 TWC-IL                           33.75    7  
  3 Pajeau, Nichelle          34 EV-IL                            34.43    6  
  4 Gitzinger, Jennifer       34 LIB-IL                           35.00    5  
  5 Litz, Christine           33 CHGO-IL                          36.15    4  
  6 Williams, Valerie         30 LINW-IL                          41.14    3  
  7 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE-IL                           41.29    2  
  8 Rivera, Rachel            30 DLMA-IN                          45.53    1  
  9 Oconnor, Megan            33 EV-IL                            46.17  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          33 EV-IL                          1:13.22    9  
                  34.06     1:13.22 (39.16)                                        
  2 Pajeau, Nichelle          34 EV-IL                          1:14.99    7  
                  35.28     1:14.99 (39.71)                                        
  3 Gitzinger, Jennifer       34 LIB-IL                         1:17.39    6  
                  36.80     1:17.39 (40.59)                                        
  4 Lorenz, Kate              32 CBD-IL                         1:18.30    5  
                  36.77     1:18.30 (41.53)                                        
  5 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie    34 ELG-IL                         1:25.17    4  
  6 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE-IL                         1:29.17    3  
                  41.91     1:29.17 (47.26)                                        
  7 Colburn, Carrie           34 NWSC-IL                        1:31.98    2  
                  43.96     1:31.98 (48.02)                                        
  8 Bardak, Cara              32 NWSC-IL                        1:41.38    1  
                  48.53     1:41.38 (52.85)                                        
 -- Grabowski, Karen          33 VQRF-IL                             NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pajeau, Nichelle          34 EV-IL                          2:44.83    9  
                  37.13     1:18.71 (41.58)     2:00.95 (42.24)     2:44.83 (43.88)
  2 Litz, Christine           33 CHGO-IL                        2:52.91    7  
                  38.03     1:20.93 (42.90)     2:07.08 (46.15)     2:52.91 (45.83)
  3 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie    34 ELG-IL                         2:59.81    6  
                  41.32     1:26.42 (45.10)     2:12.81 (46.39)     2:59.81 (47.00)
  4 Williams, Valerie         30 LINW-IL                        3:14.56    5  
                  43.73     1:33.11 (49.38)     2:24.26 (51.15)     3:14.56 (50.30)
  5 Dubas, Tracy              32 ELG-IL                         3:24.49    4  
                  46.07     1:37.58 (51.51)     2:31.75 (54.17)     3:24.49 (52.74)
 -- Lorenz, Kate              32 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              31 TWC-IL                           26.36    9  
  2 Claney, Meghan            30 EV-IL                            28.10    7  
  3 Lingner, Heather          33 EV-IL                            29.14    6  
  4 Bohm, Tashiana            30 CBD-IL                           29.17    5  
  5 Burkhart, Beth            31 EV-IL                            29.98    4  
  6 Litz, Christine           33 CHGO-IL                          31.81    3  
  7 Atalla, Jackie            32 NWSC-IL                          52.19    2  
 -- Fallucco, Elise           30 CSP-OZ                              NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              31 TWC-IL                           58.06    9  
                  26.44       58.06 (31.62)                                        
  2 Pajeau, Nichelle          34 EV-IL                          1:13.87    7  
                  33.55     1:13.87 (40.32)                                        
  3 Dubas, Tracy              32 ELG-IL                         1:28.17    6  
                  41.48     1:28.17 (46.69)                                        
  4 Oconnor, Megan            33 EV-IL                          1:31.23    5  
                  39.58     1:31.23 (51.65)                                        
 -- Grabowski, Karen          33 VQRF-IL                             NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              31 TWC-IL                         2:17.67    9  
                  30.16     1:04.70 (34.54)     1:40.63 (35.93)     2:17.67 (37.04)
  2 Dubas, Tracy              32 ELG-IL                         3:19.87    7  
                  43.15     1:33.73 (50.58)     2:26.70 (52.97)     3:19.87 (53.17)
  3 Colburn, Carrie           34 NWSC-IL                        3:29.70    6  
                  47.96     1:40.17 (52.21)     2:36.09 (55.92)     3:29.70 (53.61)
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              31 TWC-IL                         1:02.18    9  
                  28.30     1:02.18 (33.88)                                        
  2 Claney, Meghan            30 EV-IL                          1:06.55    7  
                  29.53     1:06.55 (37.02)                                        
  3 Kozlowski, Laura          31 NWSC-IL                        1:08.12    6  
                  31.67     1:08.12 (36.45)                                        
  4 Lingner, Heather          33 EV-IL                          1:08.26    5  
                  32.92     1:08.26 (35.34)                                        
  5 Burkhart, Beth            31 EV-IL                          1:08.98    4  
                  32.13     1:08.98 (36.85)                                        
  6 Pajeau, Nichelle          34 EV-IL                          1:10.03    3  
                  35.25     1:10.03 (34.78)                                        
  7 Lorenz, Kate              32 CBD-IL                         1:10.54    2  
                  33.06     1:10.54 (37.48)                                        
  8 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie    34 ELG-IL                         1:20.58    1  
                  39.39     1:20.58 (41.19)                                        
  9 Browne, Dorianne          32 ELG-IL                         1:29.37  
                  42.32     1:29.37 (47.05)                                        
 10 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  33 NWSC-IL                        1:37.42  
                  45.91     1:37.42 (51.51)                                        
 -- Grabowski, Karen          33 VQRF-IL                             NS  
 -- Oconnor, Megan            33 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Laura          31 NWSC-IL                        2:28.06    9  
                  31.90     1:08.57 (36.67)     1:53.72 (45.15)     2:28.06 (34.34)
  2 Lorenz, Kate              32 CBD-IL                         2:33.98    7  
                  34.13     1:14.22 (40.09)     1:57.51 (43.29)     2:33.98 (36.47)
  3 Gitzinger, Jennifer       34 LIB-IL                         2:34.13    6  
                  33.55     1:15.63 (42.08)     1:57.79 (42.16)     2:34.13 (36.34)
  4 Pajeau, Nichelle          34 EV-IL                          2:34.79    5  
                  33.36     1:16.39 (43.03)     1:58.43 (42.04)     2:34.79 (36.36)
  5 Litz, Christine           33 CHGO-IL                        2:36.49    4  
                  32.52     1:12.65 (40.13)     1:57.90 (45.25)     2:36.49 (38.59)
  6 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE-IL                         2:46.19    3  
                  36.89     1:18.94 (42.05)     2:09.04 (50.10)     2:46.19 (37.15)
  7 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie    34 ELG-IL                         2:52.24    2  
                  39.93     1:24.89 (44.96)     2:12.30 (47.41)     2:52.24 (39.94)
  8 Williams, Valerie         30 LINW-IL                        2:55.16    1  
                  37.64     1:24.33 (46.69)     2:15.50 (51.17)     2:55.16 (39.66)
  9 Dubas, Tracy              32 ELG-IL                         2:57.30  
                  38.69     1:21.72 (43.03)     2:17.65 (55.93)     2:57.30 (39.65)
 10 Colburn, Carrie           34 NWSC-IL                        2:59.42  
                  41.84     1:29.79 (47.95)     2:20.70 (50.91)     2:59.42 (38.72)
 11 Oconnor, Megan            33 EV-IL                          3:00.25  
                  39.22     1:25.63 (46.41)     2:18.63 (53.00)     3:00.25 (41.62)
 12 Castle, Amanda            34 COHO-IL                        3:01.36  
                  39.00     1:25.15 (46.15)     2:17.92 (52.77)     3:01.36 (43.44)
 13 Browne, Dorianne          32 ELG-IL                         3:07.68  
                  43.09     1:30.49 (47.40)     2:25.44 (54.95)     3:07.68 (42.24)
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dubas, Tracy              32 ELG-IL                         6:32.11    9  
                  43.00     1:33.91 (50.91)   3:12.16 (1:38.25)     4:11.00 (58.84)
        5:09.80 (58.80)     5:52.30 (42.50)     6:32.11 (39.81)                    
  2 Oconnor, Megan            33 EV-IL                          6:38.82    7  
                  43.63     1:33.31 (49.68)     2:24.30 (50.99)     3:15.62 (51.32)
        4:10.74 (55.12)     5:07.14 (56.40)     5:55.28 (48.14)     6:38.82 (43.54)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah             35 CBD-IL                           25.34    9  
  2 Li, Jie                   37 EV-IL                            26.26    7  
  3 Toft, Heidi               35 EV-IL                            27.44    6  
  4 De La Cruz, Beth          37 NWSC-IL                          28.52    5  
  5 Ohm, Carrie               35 CHSM-IL                          29.32    4  
  6 Haberstich, Carrie        37 NWSC-IL                          29.44    3  
  7 Buelow, Kristine          38 BPDG-IL                          30.30    2  
  8 Sorg, Stacy               37 TOPM-IL                          30.39    1  
  9 Quinn, Mary               36 FCS-IL                           32.33  
 10 Bennett, Kathleen         36 NWSC-IL                          33.45  
 11 Bortman, Jennifer         38 TOPM-IL                          34.52  
 12 Broad, Melanie            36 ELG-IL                           38.08  
 13 Lawrence, Jennifer        38 EV-IL                            40.36  
 -- Sullivan, Solveig         38 EV-IL                               NS  
 -- Nicholson, Nancy          38 UN-IL                               NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah             35 CBD-IL                           55.12    9  
                  26.55       55.12 (28.57)                                        
  2 De La Cruz, Beth          37 NWSC-IL                        1:01.44    7  
                  29.29     1:01.44 (32.15)                                        
  3 Brosnahan-Toennis, Kate   36 NWSC-IL                        1:01.72    6  
                  29.17     1:01.72 (32.55)                                        
  4 Ohm, Carrie               35 CHSM-IL                        1:03.85    5  
                  30.47     1:03.85 (33.38)                                        
  5 Haberstich, Carrie        37 NWSC-IL                        1:04.31    4  
                  30.32     1:04.31 (33.99)                                        
  6 Buelow, Kristine          38 BPDG-IL                        1:07.21    3  
                  32.15     1:07.21 (35.06)                                        
  7 Rozga, Agata              36 NWSC-IL                        1:28.58    2  
                  41.41     1:28.58 (47.17)                                        
  8 Lawrence, Jennifer        38 EV-IL                          1:31.27    1  
                  44.07     1:31.27 (47.20)                                        
  9 Broad, Melanie            36 ELG-IL                         1:34.06  
                  42.86     1:34.06 (51.20)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Solveig         38 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glover, Daphne            36 CHGO-IL                        2:17.01    9  
                  31.26     1:05.41 (34.15)     1:41.20 (35.79)     2:17.01 (35.81)
  2 De La Cruz, Beth          37 NWSC-IL                        2:19.61    7  
                  31.69     1:07.77 (36.08)     1:44.86 (37.09)     2:19.61 (34.75)
  3 Ohm, Carrie               35 CHSM-IL                        2:19.83    6  
                  32.02     1:07.23 (35.21)     1:44.03 (36.80)     2:19.83 (35.80)
  4 Nicholson, Nancy          38 UN-IL                          2:20.51    5  
                  32.36     1:07.81 (35.45)     1:44.27 (36.46)     2:20.51 (36.24)
  5 Affolter, Paula           37 LSAC-IL                        2:20.99    4  
                  31.51     1:07.26 (35.75)     1:44.27 (37.01)     2:20.99 (36.72)
  6 Wexler, Lynne             38 NWSC-IL                        2:30.95    3  
                  34.95     1:12.13 (37.18)     1:50.98 (38.85)     2:30.95 (39.97)
  7 Sorg, Stacy               37 TOPM-IL                        2:32.26    2  
                  34.73     1:12.05 (37.32)     1:51.40 (39.35)     2:32.26 (40.86)
  8 Tobler, Ellen             37 GS-AD                          2:51.11    1  
                  38.69     1:22.39 (43.70)     2:07.54 (45.15)     2:51.11 (43.57)
  9 Lawrence, Jennifer        38 EV-IL                          3:27.51  
                  44.71     1:38.11 (53.40)     2:34.33 (56.22)     3:27.51 (53.18)
 10 Broad, Melanie            36 ELG-IL                         3:33.01  
                  46.75   3:33.01 (2:46.26)                                        
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Affolter, Paula           37 LSAC-IL                        6:21.66    9  
                  32.06     1:08.11 (36.05)     1:46.62 (38.51)     2:25.46 (38.84)
        3:04.45 (38.99)     3:44.14 (39.69)     4:23.35 (39.21)     5:02.74 (39.39)
        5:42.85 (40.11)     6:21.66 (38.81)                                        
  2 De La Cruz, Beth          37 NWSC-IL                        6:37.91    7  
                  35.35     1:15.40 (40.05)     1:56.36 (40.96)     2:37.06 (40.70)
        3:16.97 (39.91)     3:57.17 (40.20)     4:37.91 (40.74)     5:18.22 (40.31)
        5:59.04 (40.82)     6:37.91 (38.87)                                        
  3 Mele, Lara                37 LSAC-IL                        7:01.47    6  
                  36.82     1:17.22 (40.40)     1:58.91 (41.69)     2:41.91 (43.00)
        3:24.88 (42.97)     4:08.12 (43.24)     4:51.90 (43.78)     5:35.82 (43.92)
        6:19.73 (43.91)     7:01.47 (41.74)                                        
  4 Tobler, Ellen             37 GS-AD                          7:45.66    5  
                  39.57     1:25.30 (45.73)     2:12.05 (46.75)     2:58.80 (46.75)
        3:46.47 (47.67)     4:34.99 (48.52)     5:23.63 (48.64)     6:12.55 (48.92)
        7:01.00 (48.45)     7:45.66 (44.66)                                        
  5 Lawrence, Jennifer        38 EV-IL                          9:08.35    4  
                  48.68     1:45.13 (56.45)     2:39.92 (54.79)     3:37.45 (57.53)
        4:34.63 (57.18)     5:30.86 (56.23)     6:27.06 (56.20)     7:22.55 (55.49)
        8:18.85 (56.30)     9:08.35 (49.50)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jennifer        38 ELG-IL                        20:14.45    9  
                  32.70     1:07.82 (35.12)     1:44.27 (36.45)     2:20.68 (36.41)
        2:57.44 (36.76)     3:34.43 (36.99)     4:11.49 (37.06)     4:48.54 (37.05)
        5:25.59 (37.05)     6:02.66 (37.07)     6:39.74 (37.08)     7:17.23 (37.49)
        7:54.09 (36.86)     8:31.09 (37.00)     9:08.51 (37.42)     9:45.72 (37.21)
       10:23.04 (37.32)    11:00.29 (37.25)    11:37.31 (37.02)    12:14.54 (37.23)
       12:51.67 (37.13)    13:28.78 (37.11)    14:05.86 (37.08)    14:42.89 (37.03)
       15:20.18 (37.29)    15:57.40 (37.22)    16:34.59 (37.19)    17:11.71 (37.12)
       17:49.01 (37.30)    18:25.72 (36.71)    19:02.77 (37.05)    19:39.43 (36.66)
       20:14.45 (35.02)
  2 Kooy, Elizabeth           38 CHSM-IL                       21:43.55    7  
                  34.79     1:13.70 (38.91)     1:53.88 (40.18)     2:33.87 (39.99)
        3:13.65 (39.78)     3:53.64 (39.99)     4:33.49 (39.85)     5:13.16 (39.67)
        5:52.59 (39.43)     6:31.76 (39.17)     7:11.39 (39.63)     7:50.66 (39.27)
        8:30.70 (40.04)     9:10.50 (39.80)     9:50.12 (39.62)    10:29.89 (39.77)
       11:09.47 (39.58)    11:49.15 (39.68)    12:28.71 (39.56)    13:08.79 (40.08)
       13:48.47 (39.68)    14:28.22 (39.75)    15:07.62 (39.40)    15:47.68 (40.06)
       16:27.30 (39.62)    17:07.55 (40.25)    17:47.34 (39.79)    18:27.04 (39.70)
       19:06.61 (39.57)    19:46.47 (39.86)    20:26.22 (39.75)    21:06.38 (40.16)
       21:43.55 (37.17)
  3 De La Cruz, Beth          37 NWSC-IL                       23:16.37    6  
                  33.18     1:11.82 (38.64)     1:52.45 (40.63)     2:33.16 (40.71)
        3:14.44 (41.28)     3:56.68 (42.24)     4:38.47 (41.79)     5:21.16 (42.69)
        6:03.63 (42.47)     6:45.77 (42.14)     7:27.79 (42.02)     8:10.56 (42.77)
        8:54.07 (43.51)     9:35.44 (41.37)    10:19.21 (43.77)    11:02.13 (42.92)
       11:44.60 (42.47)    12:28.19 (43.59)    13:12.53 (44.34)    13:56.65 (44.12)
       14:39.84 (43.19)    15:22.67 (42.83)    16:05.92 (43.25)    16:49.10 (43.18)
       17:32.39 (43.29)    18:15.98 (43.59)    18:59.68 (43.70)    19:42.84 (43.16)
       20:26.75 (43.91)    21:10.78 (44.03)    21:53.71 (42.93)    22:35.70 (41.99)
       23:16.37 (40.67)
  4 Mele, Lara                37 LSAC-IL                       24:29.08    5  
                  38.37     1:19.37 (41.00)     2:02.14 (42.77)     2:46.30 (44.16)
        3:30.63 (44.33)     4:14.91 (44.28)     4:59.29 (44.38)     5:43.72 (44.43)
        6:28.57 (44.85)     7:13.37 (44.80)     7:58.69 (45.32)     8:43.90 (45.21)
        9:29.07 (45.17)    10:14.04 (44.97)    10:59.05 (45.01)    11:44.48 (45.43)
       12:30.08 (45.60)    13:15.21 (45.13)    14:00.14 (44.93)    14:45.77 (45.63)
       15:30.95 (45.18)    16:15.98 (45.03)    17:00.67 (44.69)    17:46.17 (45.50)
       18:30.84 (44.67)    19:15.95 (45.11)    20:01.12 (45.17)    20:47.58 (46.46)
       21:32.74 (45.16)    22:17.53 (44.79)    23:02.03 (44.50)    23:46.27 (44.24)
       24:29.08 (42.81)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Jie                   37 EV-IL                            27.91    9  
  2 Randag, Sarah             35 CBD-IL                           28.83    7  
  3 Majerczak, Heidi          37 GS-AD                            35.31    6  
  4 Toft, Heidi               35 EV-IL                            35.76    5  
  5 De La Cruz, Beth          37 NWSC-IL                          36.07    4  
  6 Kooy, Elizabeth           38 CHSM-IL                          36.38    3  
  7 Wexler, Lynne             38 NWSC-IL                          36.44    2  
  8 Quinn, Mary               36 FCS-IL                           39.32    1  
  9 Bennett, Kathleen         36 NWSC-IL                          40.11  
 10 Tobler, Ellen             37 GS-AD                            41.10  
 11 Lawrence, Jennifer        38 EV-IL                            46.57  
 -- Broad, Melanie            36 ELG-IL                              NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Jie                   37 EV-IL                          1:00.08    9  
                  28.96     1:00.08 (31.12)                                        
  2 Randag, Sarah             35 CBD-IL                         1:01.55    7  
                  30.10     1:01.55 (31.45)                                        
  3 Glover, Daphne            36 CHGO-IL                        1:17.25    6  
                  36.52     1:17.25 (40.73)                                        
  4 Kooy, Elizabeth           38 CHSM-IL                        1:18.08    5  
                  37.54     1:18.08 (40.54)                                        
  5 Toft, Heidi               35 EV-IL                          1:19.36    4  
                  38.48     1:19.36 (40.88)                                        
  6 De La Cruz, Beth          37 NWSC-IL                        1:19.61    3  
                  39.02     1:19.61 (40.59)                                        
  7 Tobler, Ellen             37 GS-AD                          1:31.63    2  
                  43.72     1:31.63 (47.91)                                        
  8 Lawrence, Jennifer        38 EV-IL                          1:45.62    1  
                  50.95     1:45.62 (54.67)                                        
  9 Broad, Melanie            36 ELG-IL                         1:49.66  
                  50.86     1:49.66 (58.80)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Solveig         38 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah             35 CBD-IL                         2:18.65    9  
                  32.06     1:07.61 (35.55)     1:43.84 (36.23)     2:18.65 (34.81)
  2 Glover, Daphne            36 CHGO-IL                        2:40.95    7  
                  37.93     1:17.87 (39.94)     1:59.72 (41.85)     2:40.95 (41.23)
  3 Kooy, Elizabeth           38 CHSM-IL                        2:45.64    6  
                  40.12     1:22.73 (42.61)     2:04.51 (41.78)     2:45.64 (41.13)
  4 Toft, Heidi               35 EV-IL                          2:45.72    5  
                  39.74     1:21.79 (42.05)     2:04.77 (42.98)     2:45.72 (40.95)
  5 Wexler, Lynne             38 NWSC-IL                        2:47.32    4  
                  40.61     1:22.53 (41.92)     2:05.00 (42.47)     2:47.32 (42.32)
  6 Tobler, Ellen             37 GS-AD                          3:29.07    3  
                  48.41     1:40.48 (52.07)     2:34.52 (54.04)     3:29.07 (54.55)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohm, Carrie               35 CHSM-IL                          36.45    9  
  2 Haberstich, Carrie        37 NWSC-IL                          37.93    7  
  3 Buelow, Kristine          38 BPDG-IL                          39.70    6  
  4 Tobler, Ellen             37 GS-AD                            41.66    5  
  5 Bennett, Kathleen         36 NWSC-IL                          42.45    4  
  6 Lawrence, Jennifer        38 EV-IL                            48.27    3  
  7 Rozga, Agata              36 NWSC-IL                          52.62    2  
 -- Toft, Heidi               35 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Majerczak, Heidi          37 GS-AD                          1:18.84    9  
                  37.25     1:18.84 (41.59)                                        
  2 Ohm, Carrie               35 CHSM-IL                        1:19.74    7  
                  38.09     1:19.74 (41.65)                                        
  3 Glover, Daphne            36 CHGO-IL                        1:20.46    6  
  4 Haberstich, Carrie        37 NWSC-IL                        1:23.06    5  
                  38.72     1:23.06 (44.34)                                        
  5 Toft, Heidi               35 EV-IL                          1:23.21    4  
  6 Kooy, Elizabeth           38 CHSM-IL                        1:26.42    3  
                  41.14     1:26.42 (45.28)                                        
  7 Sorg, Stacy               37 TOPM-IL                        1:31.46    2  
                  43.53     1:31.46 (47.93)                                        
  8 Bennett, Kathleen         36 NWSC-IL                        1:32.12    1  
                  42.76     1:32.12 (49.36)                                        
  9 Tobler, Ellen             37 GS-AD                          1:32.78  
                  42.81     1:32.78 (49.97)                                        
 10 Lawrence, Jennifer        38 EV-IL                          1:45.06  
                  50.90     1:45.06 (54.16)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohm, Carrie               35 CHSM-IL                        2:50.14    9  
                  38.50     1:21.61 (43.11)     2:05.61 (44.00)     2:50.14 (44.53)
  2 Haberstich, Carrie        37 NWSC-IL                        2:59.90    7  
                  40.60     1:25.30 (44.70)     2:11.88 (46.58)     2:59.90 (48.02)
  3 Toft, Heidi               35 EV-IL                          3:05.40    5.5
                  41.37     1:28.90 (47.53)     2:17.58 (48.68)     3:05.40 (47.82)
  3 Kooy, Elizabeth           38 CHSM-IL                        3:05.40    5.5
                  43.58     1:30.53 (46.95)     2:18.16 (47.63)     3:05.40 (47.24)
  5 Tobler, Ellen             37 GS-AD                          3:18.34    4  
                  45.06     1:34.97 (49.91)     2:27.15 (52.18)     3:18.34 (51.19)
  6 Bennett, Kathleen         36 NWSC-IL                        3:20.40    3  
                  43.11     1:32.87 (49.76)     2:26.26 (53.39)     3:20.40 (54.14)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah             35 CBD-IL                           27.10    9  
  2 Li, Jie                   37 EV-IL                            28.24    7  
  3 Glover, Daphne            36 CHGO-IL                          32.07    6  
  4 De La Cruz, Beth          37 NWSC-IL                          32.14    5  
  5 Brosnahan-Toennis, Kate   36 NWSC-IL                          32.46    4  
  6 Kooy, Elizabeth           38 CHSM-IL                          32.77    3  
  7 Toft, Heidi               35 EV-IL                            33.06    2  
  8 Buelow, Kristine          38 BPDG-IL                          35.39    1  
  9 Tobler, Ellen             37 GS-AD                            37.07  
 10 Carper, Shelley           35 GS-AD                            38.04  
 -- Sullivan, Solveig         38 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah             35 CBD-IL                         1:00.40    9  
                  28.09     1:00.40 (32.31)                                        
  2 Li, Jie                   37 EV-IL                          1:04.07    7  
                  29.71     1:04.07 (34.36)                                        
  3 Glover, Daphne            36 CHGO-IL                        1:14.52    6  
                  34.49     1:14.52 (40.03)                                        
  4 Kooy, Elizabeth           38 CHSM-IL                        1:15.98    5  
                  34.88     1:15.98 (41.10)                                        
  5 Quinn, Mary               36 FCS-IL                         1:24.42    4  
                  37.50     1:24.42 (46.92)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah             35 CBD-IL                         2:22.56    9  
                  32.26     1:10.11 (37.85)     1:47.45 (37.34)     2:22.56 (35.11)
  2 Kooy, Elizabeth           38 CHSM-IL                        2:54.27    7  
                  37.24     1:21.50 (44.26)     2:07.76 (46.26)     2:54.27 (46.51)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Jie                   37 EV-IL                          1:04.19    9  
                  29.18     1:04.19 (35.01)                                        
  2 De La Cruz, Beth          37 NWSC-IL                        1:12.30    7  
                  34.10     1:12.30 (38.20)                                        
  3 Ohm, Carrie               35 CHSM-IL                        1:13.32    6  
                  35.89     1:13.32 (37.43)                                        
  4 Toft, Heidi               35 EV-IL                          1:13.34    5  
                  34.61     1:13.34 (38.73)                                        
  5 Nicholson, Nancy          38 UN-IL                          1:14.35    4  
                  34.10     1:14.35 (40.25)                                        
  6 Haberstich, Carrie        37 NWSC-IL                        1:14.93    3  
                  35.09     1:14.93 (39.84)                                        
  7 Affolter, Paula           37 LSAC-IL                        1:16.58    2  
                  36.00     1:16.58 (40.58)                                        
  8 Buelow, Kristine          38 BPDG-IL                        1:18.10    1  
                  36.49     1:18.10 (41.61)                                        
  9 Sorg, Stacy               37 TOPM-IL                        1:20.60  
                  37.75     1:20.60 (42.85)                                        
 10 Quinn, Mary               36 FCS-IL                         1:22.17  
                  38.46     1:22.17 (43.71)                                        
 11 Bennett, Kathleen         36 NWSC-IL                        1:25.13  
                  39.34     1:25.13 (45.79)                                        
 12 Tobler, Ellen             37 GS-AD                          1:26.58  
                  41.29     1:26.58 (45.29)                                        
 13 Bortman, Jennifer         38 TOPM-IL                        1:33.26  
                  41.86     1:33.26 (51.40)                                        
 14 Lawrence, Jennifer        38 EV-IL                          1:44.20  
                  50.52     1:44.20 (53.68)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Solveig         38 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glover, Daphne            36 CHGO-IL                        2:37.46    9  
                  34.13     1:15.15 (41.02)     1:59.90 (44.75)     2:37.46 (37.56)
  2 Ohm, Carrie               35 CHSM-IL                        2:40.90    7  
                  36.63     1:22.41 (45.78)     2:05.49 (43.08)     2:40.90 (35.41)
  3 Kooy, Elizabeth           38 CHSM-IL                        2:41.23    6  
                  35.67     1:17.52 (41.85)     2:04.85 (47.33)     2:41.23 (36.38)
  4 De La Cruz, Beth          37 NWSC-IL                        2:41.62    5  
                  33.22     1:15.46 (42.24)     2:04.53 (49.07)     2:41.62 (37.09)
  5 Bennett, Kathleen         36 NWSC-IL                        3:04.76    4  
                  39.00     1:23.79 (44.79)     2:19.28 (55.49)     3:04.76 (45.48)
  6 Lawrence, Jennifer        38 EV-IL                          3:46.61    3  
                  53.77     1:50.17 (56.40)   2:53.30 (1:03.13)     3:46.61 (53.31)
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kooy, Elizabeth           38 CHSM-IL                        5:43.38    9  
                  36.77     1:20.93 (44.16)     2:04.29 (43.36)     2:47.01 (42.72)
        3:35.99 (48.98)     4:25.65 (49.66)     5:05.07 (39.42)     5:43.38 (38.31)
  2 De La Cruz, Beth          37 NWSC-IL                        6:00.39    7  
                  37.03     1:23.88 (46.85)     2:11.90 (48.02)     2:59.41 (47.51)
        3:49.33 (49.92)     4:40.09 (50.76)     5:21.59 (41.50)     6:00.39 (38.80)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz             44 NWSC-IL                          25.12    9  
  2 Hacker, Sara              44 NWSC-IL                          27.88    7  
  3 Pawluk, Roxie             43 ROCK-IL                          27.97    6  
  4 LeVant, Michelle          41 NWSC-IL                          29.53    5  
  5 Stiberth, Amanda          43 ELG-IL                           30.22    4  
  6 Grotenhuis, Corinne       43 ELG-IL                           37.35    3  
  7 Ahner, Amy                43 EV-IL                            38.98    2  
  8 Musser, Heidi             43 GS-AD                          1:22.70    1  
 -- Roca-Bey, Maria           44 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Lawson, Kristy            43 IVY-IL                              NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz             44 NWSC-IL                          53.72    9  
                  25.76       53.72 (27.96)                                        
  2 Ridge, Jennifer           40 BRRM-IL                          55.69    7  
                  26.44       55.69 (29.25)                                        
  3 Pawluk, Roxie             43 ROCK-IL                        1:00.78    6  
                  28.77     1:00.78 (32.01)                                        
  4 Stiberth, Amanda          43 ELG-IL                         1:05.64    5  
                  31.25     1:05.64 (34.39)                                        
  5 Steward-Nolan, Karen      41 CHGO-IL                        1:12.60    4  
                  34.69     1:12.60 (37.91)                                        
  6 Kochevar, Laura           43 EV-IL                          1:19.92    3  
                  37.49     1:19.92 (42.43)                                        
  7 Leech, Heidi              43 GS-AD                          1:31.99    2  
                  42.67     1:31.99 (49.32)                                        
 -- Bogart, Jeannin           43 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz             44 NWSC-IL                        1:56.55    9  
                  26.48       55.47 (28.99)     1:26.08 (30.61)     1:56.55 (30.47)
  2 Ridge, Jennifer           40 BRRM-IL                        1:58.30    7  
                  27.64       57.47 (29.83)     1:27.76 (30.29)     1:58.30 (30.54)
  3 Pawluk, Roxie             43 ROCK-IL                        2:17.05    6  
                  31.27     1:06.19 (34.92)     1:41.77 (35.58)     2:17.05 (35.28)
  4 Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 CHSM-IL                        2:57.71    5  
                  38.81     1:24.09 (45.28)     2:10.40 (46.31)     2:57.71 (47.31)
  5 Cunningham, Nell          43 EV-IL                          3:03.05    4  
                  40.16     1:26.00 (45.84)     2:14.23 (48.23)     3:03.05 (48.82)
  6 Ahner, Amy                43 EV-IL                          3:27.85    3  
                  45.41     1:36.53 (51.12)     2:30.88 (54.35)     3:27.85 (56.97)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 CHSM-IL                        7:47.01    9  
                  40.21     1:26.31 (46.10)     2:12.91 (46.60)     3:00.19 (47.28)
        3:48.44 (48.25)     4:35.88 (47.44)     5:23.79 (47.91)     6:12.02 (48.23)
        7:00.47 (48.45)     7:47.01 (46.54)                                        
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Katrina           42 TOPM-IL                       31:38.37    9  
                  49.21     1:47.54 (58.33)   2:47.81 (1:00.27)     3:44.96 (57.15)
      5:38.19 (1:53.23)     6:35.12 (56.93)     7:33.76 (58.64)     8:31.95 (58.19)
        9:28.37 (56.42)    10:25.77 (57.40)    11:22.06 (56.29)    12:18.31 (56.25)
                               13:14.52 ( )    14:11.42 (56.90)    15:08.08 (56.66)
     16:13.20 (1:05.12)  17:17.08 (1:03.88)    18:15.48 (58.40)    19:11.92 (56.44)
       20:10.19 (58.27)    21:06.52 (56.33)    22:05.24 (58.72)    23:03.38 (58.14)
       24:00.71 (57.33)    24:59.12 (58.41)    25:55.99 (56.87)    26:54.19 (58.20)
       27:52.66 (58.47)    28:51.50 (58.84)    29:49.58 (58.08)    30:46.39 (56.81)
       31:38.37 (51.98)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hacker, Sara              44 NWSC-IL                          32.82    9  
  2 Muyres, Sarah             42 EV-IL                            34.95    7  
  3 Cunningham, Nell          43 EV-IL                            35.39    6  
  4 LeVant, Michelle          41 NWSC-IL                          36.60    5  
  5 Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 CHSM-IL                          40.45    4  
  6 Stiberth, Amanda          43 ELG-IL                           40.52    3  
  7 Gunn, Kelly               43 NWSC-IL                          43.51    2  
  8 Grotenhuis, Corinne       43 ELG-IL                           49.70    1  
  9 Musser, Heidi             43 GS-AD                          1:27.82  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hacker, Sara              44 NWSC-IL                        1:14.17    9  
                  34.95     1:14.17 (39.22)                                        
  2 Lelko, Meg                43 NWSC-IL                        1:18.10    7  
                  38.37     1:18.10 (39.73)                                        
  3 Stiberth, Amanda          43 ELG-IL                         1:25.81    6  
                  41.82     1:25.81 (43.99)                                        
  4 Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 CHSM-IL                        1:27.67    5  
                  42.59     1:27.67 (45.08)                                        
 -- Coughlin, Christy         44 FFMS-IL                             NS  
 -- Leech, Heidi              43 GS-AD                               NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hacker, Sara              44 NWSC-IL                        2:41.53    9  
                  39.15     1:20.77 (41.62)     2:02.70 (41.93)     2:41.53 (38.83)
  2 Lelko, Meg                43 NWSC-IL                        2:51.86    7  
                  41.41     1:24.93 (43.52)     2:09.08 (44.15)     2:51.86 (42.78)
  3 Muyres, Sarah             42 EV-IL                          3:04.31    6  
                  41.38     1:28.85 (47.47)     2:16.44 (47.59)     3:04.31 (47.87)
  4 Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 CHSM-IL                        3:08.54    5  
                  44.97     1:32.93 (47.96)     2:21.37 (48.44)     3:08.54 (47.17)
  5 Hackbarth, Marcy          41 CHGO-IL                        3:38.52    4  
                  48.36     1:43.47 (55.11)     2:40.63 (57.16)     3:38.52 (57.89)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz             44 NWSC-IL                          33.64    9  
  2 Cunningham, Nell          43 EV-IL                            39.10    7  
  3 Stiberth, Amanda          43 ELG-IL                           39.21    6  
  4 Hacker, Sara              44 NWSC-IL                          39.65    5  
  5 Steward-Nolan, Karen      41 CHGO-IL                          42.19    4  
  6 Grotenhuis, Corinne       43 ELG-IL                           46.12    3  
  7 Kochevar, Laura           43 EV-IL                            46.17    2  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             43 ROCK-IL                        1:20.25    9  
                  37.86     1:20.25 (42.39)                                        
  2 Stiberth, Amanda          43 ELG-IL                         1:23.54    7  
                  39.32     1:23.54 (44.22)                                        
  3 Cunningham, Nell          43 EV-IL                          1:23.97    6  
                  39.33     1:23.97 (44.64)                                        
  4 LeVant, Michelle          41 NWSC-IL                        1:31.08    5  
                  43.14     1:31.08 (47.94)                                        
  5 Gunn, Kelly               43 NWSC-IL                        1:35.22    4  
                  45.09     1:35.22 (50.13)                                        
  6 Hackbarth, Marcy          41 CHGO-IL                        1:39.97    3  
                  48.17     1:39.97 (51.80)                                        
  7 Grotenhuis, Corinne       43 ELG-IL                         1:50.23    2  
                  52.33     1:50.23 (57.90)                                        
 -- Kochevar, Laura           43 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             43 ROCK-IL                        2:59.11    9  
                  41.18     1:27.04 (45.86)     2:13.94 (46.90)     2:59.11 (45.17)
  2 Stiberth, Amanda          43 ELG-IL                         3:00.19    7  
                  40.64     1:25.89 (45.25)     2:13.50 (47.61)     3:00.19 (46.69)
  3 Cunningham, Nell          43 EV-IL                          3:03.65    6  
                  39.74     1:24.58 (44.84)     2:12.76 (48.18)     3:03.65 (50.89)
  4 Steward-Nolan, Karen      41 CHGO-IL                        3:24.28    5  
                  46.61     1:37.74 (51.13)     2:30.44 (52.70)     3:24.28 (53.84)
  5 Kochevar, Laura           43 EV-IL                          3:36.03    4  
                  47.97     1:42.76 (54.79)     2:39.85 (57.09)     3:36.03 (56.18)
  6 Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 CHSM-IL                        3:43.33    3  
                  50.95     1:49.68 (58.73)     2:46.35 (56.67)     3:43.33 (56.98)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz             44 NWSC-IL                          27.90    9  
  2 Ridge, Jennifer           40 BRRM-IL                          28.10    7  
  3 Hacker, Sara              44 NWSC-IL                          30.99    6  
  4 Cunningham, Nell          43 EV-IL                            31.87    5  
  5 Kochevar, Laura           43 EV-IL                            40.70    4  
  6 Grotenhuis, Corinne       43 ELG-IL                           42.33    3  
 -- Roca-Bey, Maria           44 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer           40 BRRM-IL                        1:00.53    9  
                  28.33     1:00.53 (32.20)                                        
  2 Lelko, Meg                43 NWSC-IL                        1:22.21    7  
                  36.16     1:22.21 (46.05)                                        
  3 Muyres, Sarah             42 EV-IL                          1:24.63    6  
                  38.71     1:24.63 (45.92)                                        
  4 Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 CHSM-IL                        1:40.60    5  
                  46.82     1:40.60 (53.78)                                        
  5 Ahner, Amy                43 EV-IL                          1:55.61    4  
                  49.42   1:55.61 (1:06.19)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lelko, Meg                43 NWSC-IL                        3:09.65    9  
                  39.16     1:25.84 (46.68)     2:15.78 (49.94)     3:09.65 (53.87)
  2 Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 CHSM-IL                        3:44.14    7  
                  48.10     1:47.04 (58.94)     2:46.45 (59.41)     3:44.14 (57.69)
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz             44 NWSC-IL                        1:02.98    9  
                  29.10     1:02.98 (33.88)                                        
  2 Muyres, Sarah             42 EV-IL                          1:16.59    7  
                  34.69     1:16.59 (41.90)                                        
  3 LeVant, Michelle          41 NWSC-IL                        1:17.46    6  
                  34.64     1:17.46 (42.82)                                        
  4 Stiberth, Amanda          43 ELG-IL                         1:19.03    5  
                  38.32     1:19.03 (40.71)                                        
  5 Kochevar, Laura           43 EV-IL                          1:27.76    4  
                  39.84     1:27.76 (47.92)                                        
  6 Gunn, Kelly               43 NWSC-IL                        1:30.98    3  
  7 Grotenhuis, Corinne       43 ELG-IL                         1:38.49    2  
                  43.17     1:38.49 (55.32)                                        
  8 Ahner, Amy                43 EV-IL                          1:46.59    1  
 -- Ridge, Jennifer           40 BRRM-IL                             NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roca-Bey, Maria           44 NWSC-IL                        2:51.65    9  
                  35.54     1:21.49 (45.95)     2:14.21 (52.72)     2:51.65 (37.44)
  2 Lelko, Meg                43 NWSC-IL                        2:59.93    7  
                  36.28     1:19.47 (43.19)     2:15.76 (56.29)     2:59.93 (44.17)
  3 Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 CHSM-IL                        3:16.39    6  
                  44.64     1:32.11 (47.47)   2:32.54 (1:00.43)     3:16.39 (43.85)
 -- Ridge, Jennifer           40 BRRM-IL                             NS  
 -- Cunningham, Nell          43 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lelko, Meg                43 NWSC-IL                        6:08.70    9  
                  38.99     1:25.11 (46.12)     2:11.85 (46.74)     2:59.16 (47.31)
        3:51.32 (52.16)     4:44.99 (53.67)     5:26.36 (41.37)     6:08.70 (42.34)
  2 Muyres, Sarah             42 EV-IL                          6:37.47    7  
                  42.13     1:30.33 (48.20)     2:24.63 (54.30)     3:16.98 (52.35)
        4:13.78 (56.80)     5:08.20 (54.42)     5:55.81 (47.61)     6:37.47 (41.66)
  3 Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 CHSM-IL                        7:06.50    6  
                  48.99     1:47.45 (58.46)     2:38.50 (51.05)     3:28.18 (49.68)
      4:28.43 (1:00.25)   5:28.69 (1:00.26)     6:17.91 (49.22)     7:06.50 (48.59)
 -- Roca-Bey, Maria           44 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuehn, Lida               45 ABM-IL                           25.77    9  
  2 Pletch, Mary              45 TWC-IL                           26.11    7  
  3 Kafka, Heidi              46 CHSM-IL                          26.71    6  
  4 Fitzgerald, Kimberly      48 WMAC-WI                          28.53    5  
  5 Roggenbuck, Kyle          47 NWSC-IL                          28.81    4  
  6 Smith, Cara               45 TOPM-IL                          29.58    3  
  7 Schwartz, Lisa            45 COHO-IL                          30.29    2  
  8 Roose, Lynn               45 WLAC-IL                          30.33    1  
  9 Ellwood, Margaret         46 BPDG-IL                          30.93  
 10 Soltys, Kristin           48 NWSC-IL                          31.19  
 11 Armand, Peggy             46 HH-IL                            31.71  
 12 Lafayette, Anne           47 ELG-IL                           34.10  
 -- Callahan, Linda           45 GS-AD                               NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 CHSM-IL                          58.15    9  
                  28.37       58.15 (29.78)                                        
  2 Pletch, Mary              45 TWC-IL                           58.47    7  
                  27.41       58.47 (31.06)                                        
  3 Fitzgerald, Kimberly      48 WMAC-WI                        1:01.82    6  
                  29.61     1:01.82 (32.21)                                        
  4 Armand, Peggy             46 HH-IL                          1:07.58    5  
                  32.99     1:07.58 (34.59)                                        
  5 Roose, Lynn               45 WLAC-IL                        1:08.49    4  
                  32.62     1:08.49 (35.87)                                        
  6 Brotherly-Lamb, Ann       49 NWSC-IL                        1:11.81    3  
                  34.18     1:11.81 (37.63)                                        
  7 Dolan, Marie              46 NASA-IL                        1:14.76    2  
                  35.93     1:14.76 (38.83)                                        
  8 Ehlebracht, Beverly       49 NWSC-IL                        1:18.26    1  
                  36.41     1:18.26 (41.85)                                        
  9 Callahan, Linda           45 GS-AD                          1:21.05  
                  37.90     1:21.05 (43.15)                                        
 10 Escobar, Diane            47 WLAC-IL                        1:21.79  
                  37.18     1:21.79 (44.61)                                        
 11 Peters, Michelle          49 ELG-IL                         1:29.10  
                  41.66     1:29.10 (47.44)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 CHSM-IL                        2:10.55    9  
                  29.80     1:02.53 (32.73)     1:36.52 (33.99)     2:10.55 (34.03)
  2 Fitzgerald, Kimberly      48 WMAC-WI                        2:16.11    7  
                  31.45     1:05.71 (34.26)     1:41.66 (35.95)     2:16.11 (34.45)
  3 Armand, Peggy             46 HH-IL                          2:28.48    6  
                  34.94     1:12.83 (37.89)     1:51.04 (38.21)     2:28.48 (37.44)
  4 Roose, Lynn               45 WLAC-IL                        2:32.31    5  
                  34.14     1:12.30 (38.16)     1:52.84 (40.54)     2:32.31 (39.47)
  5 Richardson, Robin         47 EV-IL                          2:54.91    4  
                  38.94     1:23.44 (44.50)     2:10.15 (46.71)     2:54.91 (44.76)
  6 Janus, Alison             48 EV-IL                          3:27.52    3  
                  46.83     1:40.50 (53.67)     2:35.09 (54.59)     3:27.52 (52.43)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 CHSM-IL                        6:02.84    9  
                  31.65     1:06.45 (34.80)     1:42.42 (35.97)     2:19.11 (36.69)
        2:55.70 (36.59)     3:32.94 (37.24)     4:10.50 (37.56)     4:48.31 (37.81)
        5:25.92 (37.61)     6:02.84 (36.92)                                        
  2 Xie, Hong                 45 NWSC-IL                        6:11.76    7  
                  34.29     1:11.61 (37.32)     1:50.07 (38.46)     2:28.44 (38.37)
        3:06.97 (38.53)     3:45.44 (38.47)     4:23.93 (38.49)     5:01.76 (37.83)
        5:37.99 (36.23)     6:11.76 (33.77)                                        
  3 Armand, Peggy             46 HH-IL                          6:40.02    6  
                  35.04     1:13.62 (38.58)     1:53.24 (39.62)     2:33.72 (40.48)
        3:14.57 (40.85)     3:55.77 (41.20)     4:37.39 (41.62)     5:19.01 (41.62)
        6:00.26 (41.25)     6:40.02 (39.76)                                        
  4 Dolan, Marie              46 NASA-IL                        7:01.83    5  
                  37.84     1:19.43 (41.59)     2:02.43 (43.00)     2:45.11 (42.68)
        3:27.44 (42.33)     4:10.24 (42.80)     4:53.37 (43.13)     5:36.64 (43.27)
        6:19.74 (43.10)     7:01.83 (42.09)                                        
  5 Tonyan, M.E.              46 NWSC-IL                        7:14.73    4  
                  37.84     1:20.63 (42.79)     2:04.66 (44.03)     2:49.29 (44.63)
        3:33.20 (43.91)     4:17.38 (44.18)     5:02.33 (44.95)     5:47.23 (44.90)
        6:32.62 (45.39)     7:14.73 (42.11)                                        
  6 Ehlebracht, Beverly       49 NWSC-IL                        7:35.55    3  
                  38.85     1:24.08 (45.23)     2:11.55 (47.47)     2:58.96 (47.41)
        3:45.08 (46.12)     4:31.39 (46.31)     5:18.07 (46.68)     6:05.11 (47.04)
        6:50.91 (45.80)     7:35.55 (44.64)                                        
  7 Tiedeman, Reen            47 TWC-IL                         9:10.81    2  
                  47.48     1:41.12 (53.64)     2:37.34 (56.22)     3:33.70 (56.36)
        4:29.14 (55.44)     5:25.71 (56.57)     6:21.39 (55.68)     7:18.12 (56.73)
        8:14.95 (56.83)     9:10.81 (55.86)                                        
  8 Janus, Alison             48 EV-IL                          9:32.10    1  
                  49.19     1:45.92 (56.73)     2:43.93 (58.01)     3:42.34 (58.41)
        4:41.95 (59.61)     5:40.59 (58.64)   6:41.01 (1:00.42)     7:37.41 (56.40)
      8:39.99 (1:02.58)     9:32.10 (52.11)                                        
  9 Walsh, Geralynn           47 NWSC-IL                       10:38.77  
                  48.24   1:50.95 (1:02.71)   2:59.15 (1:08.20)   4:07.87 (1:08.72)
      5:14.43 (1:06.56)   6:19.81 (1:05.38)   7:25.45 (1:05.64)   8:30.35 (1:04.90)
      9:36.60 (1:06.25)  10:38.77 (1:02.17)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Kimberly      48 WMAC-WI                       20:11.89    9  
                  31.84     1:07.23 (35.39)     1:43.74 (36.51)     2:20.78 (37.04)
        2:58.15 (37.37)     3:35.71 (37.56)     4:12.98 (37.27)     4:50.43 (37.45)
        5:27.32 (36.89)     6:04.80 (37.48)     6:41.80 (37.00)     7:18.90 (37.10)
        7:55.90 (37.00)     8:32.80 (36.90)     9:09.93 (37.13)     9:46.83 (36.90)
       10:23.72 (36.89)    11:00.70 (36.98)    11:37.51 (36.81)    12:14.07 (36.56)
       12:50.74 (36.67)    13:27.63 (36.89)    14:04.90 (37.27)    14:41.83 (36.93)
       15:19.09 (37.26)    15:56.46 (37.37)    16:33.42 (36.96)    17:10.44 (37.02)
       17:47.38 (36.94)    18:24.30 (36.92)    19:00.95 (36.65)    19:37.61 (36.66)
       20:11.89 (34.28)
  2 Kafka, Heidi              46 CHSM-IL                       20:52.95    7  
                  31.72     1:06.43 (34.71)     1:42.25 (35.82)     2:18.95 (36.70)
        2:55.84 (36.89)     3:33.19 (37.35)     4:10.76 (37.57)     4:48.60 (37.84)
        5:26.80 (38.20)     6:04.91 (38.11)     6:43.10 (38.19)     7:21.38 (38.28)
        7:59.69 (38.31)     8:38.10 (38.41)     9:16.71 (38.61)     9:55.38 (38.67)
       10:34.24 (38.86)    11:13.08 (38.84)    11:51.71 (38.63)    12:30.51 (38.80)
       13:09.34 (38.83)    13:48.34 (39.00)    14:26.92 (38.58)    15:05.49 (38.57)
       15:44.40 (38.91)    16:23.26 (38.86)    17:02.02 (38.76)    17:40.92 (38.90)
       18:19.27 (38.35)    18:57.79 (38.52)    19:36.73 (38.94)    20:15.31 (38.58)
       20:52.95 (37.64)
  3 Chung, Susan              45 NWSC-IL                       21:57.29    6  
                  35.63     1:13.87 (38.24)     1:53.44 (39.57)     2:33.20 (39.76)
        3:13.52 (40.32)     3:53.89 (40.37)     4:33.88 (39.99)     5:13.80 (39.92)
        5:53.89 (40.09)     6:33.57 (39.68)     7:13.17 (39.60)     7:53.25 (40.08)
        8:33.35 (40.10)     9:13.07 (39.72)     9:52.76 (39.69)    10:32.50 (39.74)
       11:12.26 (39.76)    11:51.99 (39.73)    12:32.03 (40.04)    13:11.84 (39.81)
       13:52.43 (40.59)    14:32.52 (40.09)    15:12.54 (40.02)    15:52.75 (40.21)
       16:33.23 (40.48)    17:13.67 (40.44)    17:53.90 (40.23)    18:37.29 (43.39)
       19:18.21 (40.92)    19:58.53 (40.32)    20:40.10 (41.57)    21:20.86 (40.76)
       21:57.29 (36.43)
  4 Armand, Peggy             46 HH-IL                         22:51.00    5  
                  35.07     1:13.64 (38.57)     1:54.04 (40.40)     2:34.95 (40.91)
        3:16.27 (41.32)     3:57.74 (41.47)     4:39.28 (41.54)     5:21.16 (41.88)
        6:03.49 (42.33)     6:45.27 (41.78)     7:26.89 (41.62)     8:08.02 (41.13)
        8:50.17 (42.15)     9:31.87 (41.70)    10:13.85 (41.98)    10:56.20 (42.35)
       11:37.94 (41.74)    12:20.91 (42.97)    13:03.21 (42.30)    13:45.29 (42.08)
       14:27.45 (42.16)    15:10.20 (42.75)    15:52.32 (42.12)    16:34.11 (41.79)
       17:16.56 (42.45)    17:58.60 (42.04)    18:41.16 (42.56)    19:23.98 (42.82)
       20:05.96 (41.98)    20:47.82 (41.86)    21:29.88 (42.06)    22:11.79 (41.91)
       22:51.00 (39.21)
  5 Froehlich, Kathryn        47 COHO-IL                       23:02.50    4  
                  36.31     1:15.65 (39.34)     1:56.28 (40.63)     2:37.54 (41.26)
        3:19.00 (41.46)     4:01.30 (42.30)     4:43.20 (41.90)     5:25.07 (41.87)
        6:07.04 (41.97)     6:49.19 (42.15)     7:30.86 (41.67)     8:12.59 (41.73)
        8:54.14 (41.55)     9:35.96 (41.82)    10:18.07 (42.11)    11:00.00 (41.93)
       11:42.28 (42.28)    12:24.46 (42.18)    13:06.96 (42.50)    13:49.34 (42.38)
       14:31.46 (42.12)    15:13.87 (42.41)    15:56.37 (42.50)    16:39.06 (42.69)
       17:21.92 (42.86)    18:04.52 (42.60)    18:47.12 (42.60)    19:29.83 (42.71)
       20:12.47 (42.64)    20:55.58 (43.11)    21:38.32 (42.74)    22:20.69 (42.37)
       23:02.50 (41.81)
  6 Richardson, Robin         47 EV-IL                         26:34.57    3  
  7 esp, Lynn                 45 ABM-IL                        27:40.86    2  
                  43.58     1:31.87 (48.29)     2:21.81 (49.94)     3:12.52 (50.71)
        4:03.62 (51.10)     4:54.37 (50.75)     5:45.30 (50.93)     6:36.76 (51.46)
        7:28.35 (51.59)     8:19.14 (50.79)     9:09.69 (50.55)    10:00.17 (50.48)
       10:50.46 (50.29)    11:41.12 (50.66)    12:31.78 (50.66)    13:22.72 (50.94)
       14:13.93 (51.21)    15:04.36 (50.43)    15:55.02 (50.66)    16:45.25 (50.23)
       17:36.25 (51.00)    18:27.96 (51.71)    19:18.90 (50.94)    20:10.13 (51.23)
       21:01.09 (50.96)    21:52.19 (51.10)    22:42.88 (50.69)    23:33.00 (50.12)
       24:23.40 (50.40)    25:14.28 (50.88)    26:04.95 (50.67)    26:55.11 (50.16)
       27:40.86 (45.75)
  8 Hollander, Karen          48 ELG-IL                        29:48.37    1  
                  42.70     1:33.94 (51.24)     2:26.99 (53.05)     3:20.59 (53.60)
        4:14.68 (54.09)     5:09.26 (54.58)     6:04.30 (55.04)     6:59.48 (55.18)
        7:54.64 (55.16)     8:48.88 (54.24)     9:43.13 (54.25)    10:37.89 (54.76)
       11:31.89 (54.00)    12:26.18 (54.29)    13:21.03 (54.85)    14:15.91 (54.88)
       15:10.28 (54.37)    16:05.05 (54.77)    16:59.89 (54.84)    17:55.04 (55.15)
       18:50.04 (55.00)    19:44.68 (54.64)    20:40.36 (55.68)    21:34.89 (54.53)
       22:30.14 (55.25)    23:25.89 (55.75)    24:21.38 (55.49)    25:16.73 (55.35)
       26:11.97 (55.24)    27:07.47 (55.50)    28:02.77 (55.30)    28:57.19 (54.42)
       29:48.37 (51.18)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              45 TWC-IL                           30.16    9  
  2 Kuehn, Lida               45 ABM-IL                           31.10    7  
  3 Kafka, Heidi              46 CHSM-IL                          33.21    6  
  4 Roggenbuck, Kyle          47 NWSC-IL                          35.33    5  
  5 Schwartz, Lisa            45 COHO-IL                          37.60    4  
  6 Ellwood, Margaret         46 BPDG-IL                          39.04    3  
  7 Riggs, Anne               48 EV-IL                            39.05    2  
  8 Lafayette, Anne           47 ELG-IL                           40.58    1  
  9 Statton, Amy              46 EV-IL                            49.01  
 -- Gillespie, Melissa        48 VQRF-IL                             NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              45 TWC-IL                         1:04.80    9  
                  32.05     1:04.80 (32.75)                                        
  2 Kafka, Heidi              46 CHSM-IL                        1:09.35    7  
                  34.25     1:09.35 (35.10)                                        
  3 Kuehn, Lida               45 ABM-IL                         1:09.62    6  
                  34.44     1:09.62 (35.18)                                        
  4 Schwartz, Lisa            45 COHO-IL                        1:18.64    5  
                  37.77     1:18.64 (40.87)                                        
  5 Kakacek, Trina            48 LSAC-IL                        1:20.32    4  
                  39.71     1:20.32 (40.61)                                        
  6 Dolan, Marie              46 NASA-IL                        1:26.57    3  
                  43.00     1:26.57 (43.57)                                        
  7 Lafayette, Anne           47 ELG-IL                         1:29.72    2  
                1:30.04         1:29.72 ( )                                        
  8 Richardson, Robin         47 EV-IL                          1:36.71    1  
                  47.17     1:36.71 (49.54)                                        
  9 Tonyan, M.E.              46 NWSC-IL                        1:36.74  
                  47.76     1:36.74 (48.98)                                        
 10 Janus, Alison             48 EV-IL                          1:57.34  
                  57.94     1:57.34 (59.40)                                        
 -- Escobar, Diane            47 WLAC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              45 TWC-IL                         2:29.13    9  
                  34.83     1:12.68 (37.85)     1:51.47 (38.79)     2:29.13 (37.66)
  2 Kafka, Heidi              46 CHSM-IL                        2:33.74    7  
                  36.85     1:15.62 (38.77)     1:55.22 (39.60)     2:33.74 (38.52)
  3 Kakacek, Trina            48 LSAC-IL                        2:48.43    6  
                  40.40     1:22.98 (42.58)     2:06.33 (43.35)     2:48.43 (42.10)
  4 Dolan, Marie              46 NASA-IL                        2:57.50    5  
                  43.68     1:28.91 (45.23)     2:13.96 (45.05)     2:57.50 (43.54)
  5 Richardson, Robin         47 EV-IL                          3:31.51    4  
                  50.85     1:44.42 (53.57)     2:39.03 (54.61)     3:31.51 (52.48)
  6 Janus, Alison             48 EV-IL                          4:13.81    3  
                1:02.33   2:07.99 (1:05.66)   3:13.39 (1:05.40)   4:13.81 (1:00.42)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 CHSM-IL                          36.25    9  
  2 Pletch, Mary              45 TWC-IL                           37.08    7  
  3 Smith, Cara               45 TOPM-IL                          37.40    6  
  4 Schwartz, Lisa            45 COHO-IL                          38.89    5  
  5 Chung, Susan              45 NWSC-IL                          39.55    4  
  6 Ellwood, Margaret         46 BPDG-IL                          40.18    3  
  7 Riggs, Anne               48 EV-IL                            40.89    2  
  8 Armand, Peggy             46 HH-IL                            42.02    1  
  9 Callahan, Linda           45 GS-AD                            43.13  
 10 Lafayette, Anne           47 ELG-IL                           44.38  
 11 Ehlebracht, Beverly       49 NWSC-IL                          45.37  
 12 Xie, Hong                 45 NWSC-IL                          46.38  
 13 Tonyan, M.E.              46 NWSC-IL                          46.66  
 14 Walsh, Geralynn           47 NWSC-IL                          47.53  
 15 Statton, Amy              46 EV-IL                            51.10  
 16 Peters, Michelle          49 ELG-IL                           51.88  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 CHSM-IL                        1:20.14    9  
                  38.23     1:20.14 (41.91)                                        
  2 Smith, Cara               45 TOPM-IL                        1:20.24    7  
                  37.48     1:20.24 (42.76)                                        
  3 Froehlich, Kathryn        47 COHO-IL                        1:24.34    6  
  4 Schwartz, Lisa            45 COHO-IL                        1:24.67    5  
  5 Roggenbuck, Kyle          47 NWSC-IL                        1:27.55    4  
                  39.83     1:27.55 (47.72)                                        
  6 Soltys, Kristin           48 NWSC-IL                        1:28.71    3  
                  41.67     1:28.71 (47.04)                                        
  7 Riggs, Anne               48 EV-IL                          1:29.30    2  
  8 Armand, Peggy             46 HH-IL                          1:30.59    1  
                  42.42     1:30.59 (48.17)                                        
  9 Lafayette, Anne           47 ELG-IL                         1:35.96  
                  44.47     1:35.96 (51.49)                                        
 10 Canfield, Lynn            45 NWSC-IL                        1:36.86  
                  44.07     1:36.86 (52.79)                                        
 11 Richardson, Robin         47 EV-IL                          1:40.74  
                  47.90     1:40.74 (52.84)                                        
 12 Statton, Amy              46 EV-IL                          1:48.65  
                  52.20     1:48.65 (56.45)                                        
 13 Walsh, Geralynn           47 NWSC-IL                        1:50.12  
                  50.12   1:50.12 (1:00.00)                                        
 -- Gillespie, Melissa        48 VQRF-IL                             NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 CHSM-IL                        2:51.90    9  
                  38.59     1:22.32 (43.73)     2:07.05 (44.73)     2:51.90 (44.85)
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        47 COHO-IL                        2:53.03    7  
                  40.50     1:24.62 (44.12)     2:08.04 (43.42)     2:53.03 (44.99)
  3 Smith, Cara               45 TOPM-IL                        3:02.48    6  
                  40.41     1:26.39 (45.98)     2:14.56 (48.17)     3:02.48 (47.92)
  4 Riggs, Anne               48 EV-IL                          3:16.76    5  
                  44.77     1:34.94 (50.17)     2:26.72 (51.78)     3:16.76 (50.04)
  5 Chung, Susan              45 NWSC-IL                        3:18.56    4  
                  43.49     1:33.48 (49.99)     2:25.42 (51.94)     3:18.56 (53.14)
  6 Richardson, Robin         47 EV-IL                          3:30.77    3  
                  47.90     1:41.57 (53.67)     2:36.69 (55.12)     3:30.77 (54.08)
  7 Ehlebracht, Beverly       49 NWSC-IL                        3:38.06    2  
                  47.79     1:43.28 (55.49)     2:41.46 (58.18)     3:38.06 (56.60)
  8 Tonyan, M.E.              46 NWSC-IL                        3:43.12    1  
                  50.90     1:47.58 (56.68)     2:46.50 (58.92)     3:43.12 (56.62)
  9 Statton, Amy              46 EV-IL                          3:52.04  
                  55.42     1:52.98 (57.56)   2:53.87 (1:00.89)     3:52.04 (58.17)
 10 Xie, Hong                 45 NWSC-IL                        3:52.68  
                  49.98     1:49.02 (59.04)   2:51.33 (1:02.31)   3:52.68 (1:01.35)
 11 Peters, Michelle          49 ELG-IL                         3:57.91  
                  53.16     1:52.69 (59.53)   2:55.35 (1:02.66)   3:57.91 (1:02.56)
 12 Walsh, Geralynn           47 NWSC-IL                        3:58.12  
                  49.35     1:48.76 (59.41)   2:53.01 (1:04.25)   3:58.12 (1:05.11)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuehn, Lida               45 ABM-IL                           29.25    9  
  2 Pletch, Mary              45 TWC-IL                           30.17    7  
  3 Fitzgerald, Kimberly      48 WMAC-WI                          31.76    6  
  4 Schwartz, Lisa            45 COHO-IL                          34.01    5  
  5 Ellwood, Margaret         46 BPDG-IL                          34.16    4  
  6 Riggs, Anne               48 EV-IL                            35.40    3  
  7 Roose, Lynn               45 WLAC-IL                          36.16    2  
  8 Richardson, Robin         47 EV-IL                            37.09    1  
  9 Armand, Peggy             46 HH-IL                            38.32  
 10 Brotherly-Lamb, Ann       49 NWSC-IL                          38.56  
 11 Ehlebracht, Beverly       49 NWSC-IL                          40.46  
 12 Peters, Michelle          49 ELG-IL                           48.27  
 13 Janus, Alison             48 EV-IL                            52.07  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuehn, Lida               45 ABM-IL                         1:04.02    9  
                  30.04     1:04.02 (33.98)                                        
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        47 COHO-IL                        1:14.60    7  
                  35.09     1:14.60 (39.51)                                        
  3 Roggenbuck, Kyle          47 NWSC-IL                        1:16.00    6  
                  33.00     1:16.00 (43.00)                                        
  4 Fitzgerald, Kimberly      48 WMAC-WI                        1:16.25    5  
                  35.09     1:16.25 (41.16)                                        
  5 Ellwood, Margaret         46 BPDG-IL                        1:18.05    4  
                  36.41     1:18.05 (41.64)                                        
  6 Richardson, Robin         47 EV-IL                          1:30.27    3  
                  41.52     1:30.27 (48.75)                                        
  7 Riggs, Anne               48 EV-IL                          1:31.20    2  
                  41.51     1:31.20 (49.69)                                        
  8 Canfield, Lynn            45 NWSC-IL                        1:32.01    1  
                  42.60     1:32.01 (49.41)                                        
 -- Gillespie, Melissa        48 VQRF-IL                             NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Kathryn        47 COHO-IL                        2:49.08    9  
                  37.16     1:18.21 (41.05)     2:04.17 (45.96)     2:49.08 (44.91)
  2 Fitzgerald, Kimberly      48 WMAC-WI                        2:54.50    7  
                  38.85     1:24.92 (46.07)     2:12.85 (47.93)     2:54.50 (41.65)
  3 Riggs, Anne               48 EV-IL                          3:19.42    6  
                  45.16     1:36.15 (50.99)     2:29.30 (53.15)     3:19.42 (50.12)
  4 Richardson, Robin         47 EV-IL                          3:26.79    5  
                  46.90     1:39.32 (52.42)     2:33.78 (54.46)     3:26.79 (53.01)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuehn, Lida               45 ABM-IL                         1:06.66    9  
                  29.94     1:06.66 (36.72)                                        
  2 Pletch, Mary              45 TWC-IL                         1:08.63    7  
                  31.48     1:08.63 (37.15)                                        
  3 Fitzgerald, Kimberly      48 WMAC-WI                        1:13.95    6  
                  34.25     1:13.95 (39.70)                                        
  4 Roggenbuck, Kyle          47 NWSC-IL                        1:15.75    5  
                  33.75     1:15.75 (42.00)                                        
  5 Schwartz, Lisa            45 COHO-IL                        1:18.27    4  
                  37.34     1:18.27 (40.93)                                        
  6 Ellwood, Margaret         46 BPDG-IL                        1:19.57    3  
                  36.99     1:19.57 (42.58)                                        
  7 Armand, Peggy             46 HH-IL                          1:20.10    2  
                  38.86     1:20.10 (41.24)                                        
  8 Riggs, Anne               48 EV-IL                          1:21.99    1  
                  38.49     1:21.99 (43.50)                                        
  9 Roose, Lynn               45 WLAC-IL                        1:22.93  
                  39.21     1:22.93 (43.72)                                        
 10 Soltys, Kristin           48 NWSC-IL                        1:23.76  
                  40.13     1:23.76 (43.63)                                        
 11 Dolan, Marie              46 NASA-IL                        1:26.43  
                  41.38     1:26.43 (45.05)                                        
 12 Lafayette, Anne           47 ELG-IL                         1:29.56  
                  41.66     1:29.56 (47.90)                                        
 13 Escobar, Diane            47 WLAC-IL                        1:36.39  
                  43.57     1:36.39 (52.82)                                        
 14 Statton, Amy              46 EV-IL                          1:45.47  
 15 Janus, Alison             48 EV-IL                          1:54.52  
                  55.30     1:54.52 (59.22)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuehn, Lida               45 ABM-IL                         2:29.51    9  
                  30.55     1:09.66 (39.11)     1:56.24 (46.58)     2:29.51 (33.27)
  2 Fitzgerald, Kimberly      48 WMAC-WI                        2:38.41    7  
                  33.95     1:17.06 (43.11)     2:05.00 (47.94)     2:38.41 (33.41)
  3 Froehlich, Kathryn        47 COHO-IL                        2:41.23    6  
                  35.27     1:17.63 (42.36)     2:03.29 (45.66)     2:41.23 (37.94)
  4 Chung, Susan              45 NWSC-IL                        2:48.80    5  
                  38.56     1:21.67 (43.11)     2:10.41 (48.74)     2:48.80 (38.39)
  5 Ellwood, Margaret         46 BPDG-IL                        2:55.59    4  
                  35.80     1:21.29 (45.49)     2:11.63 (50.34)     2:55.59 (43.96)
  6 Riggs, Anne               48 EV-IL                          3:00.84    3  
                  38.89     1:27.09 (48.20)     2:18.32 (51.23)     3:00.84 (42.52)
  7 Dolan, Marie              46 NASA-IL                        3:02.20    2  
                  39.43     1:25.94 (46.51)     2:21.47 (55.53)     3:02.20 (40.73)
  8 Roose, Lynn               45 WLAC-IL                        3:03.68    1  
                  38.01     1:24.39 (46.38)     2:19.58 (55.19)     3:03.68 (44.10)
  9 Richardson, Robin         47 EV-IL                          3:11.50  
                  41.56     1:33.74 (52.18)     2:28.95 (55.21)     3:11.50 (42.55)
 10 Brotherly-Lamb, Ann       49 NWSC-IL                        3:16.39  
                  41.54     1:33.07 (51.53)   2:35.71 (1:02.64)     3:16.39 (40.68)
 11 Tonyan, M.E.              46 NWSC-IL                        3:20.21  
                  45.32     1:39.90 (54.58)     2:38.52 (58.62)     3:20.21 (41.69)
 12 Statton, Amy              46 EV-IL                          3:51.49  
                  55.45   1:55.55 (1:00.10)   2:59.61 (1:04.06)     3:51.49 (51.88)
 13 Peters, Michelle          49 ELG-IL                         3:56.88  
                  53.13   1:58.69 (1:05.56)   3:04.12 (1:05.43)     3:56.88 (52.76)
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Kimberly      48 WMAC-WI                        5:36.48    9  
                  35.57     1:18.44 (42.87)     2:03.68 (45.24)     2:47.35 (43.67)
        3:36.27 (48.92)     4:25.18 (48.91)     5:01.97 (36.79)     5:36.48 (34.51)
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        47 COHO-IL                        5:45.05    7  
                  36.13                             2:04.64 ( )     2:50.75 (46.11)
        3:37.95 (47.20)     4:24.92 (46.97)     5:05.27 (40.35)     5:45.05 (39.78)
  3 Richardson, Robin         47 EV-IL                          6:56.10    6  
                  45.53     1:38.05 (52.52)     2:31.72 (53.67)     3:26.08 (54.36)
        4:24.16 (58.08)     5:21.55 (57.39)     6:09.38 (47.83)     6:56.10 (46.72)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ottensmeyer, Kathy        51 COHO-IL                          30.13    9  
  2 Moore, Mary               52 MGM-IL                           31.70    7  
  3 Schneeberger, Jill        53 ELG-IL                           34.43    6  
  4 Wegrzyn, Georgean         54 MGM-IL                           37.30    5  
  5 Olsen, Kati               53 EV-IL                            39.33    4  
  6 Fodor, Sarah              52 EV-IL                            45.21    3  
  7 Emerson, Peggy            52 TWC-IL                           47.45    2  
  8 Morosow-Kroma, Marcy      52 NWSC-IL                          47.76    1  
  9 Olgivie, Connie           50 NWSC-IL                          48.96  
 -- Gutnayer, Kathleen        52 EQNX-IL                             NS  
 -- Graber, Mary Kay          53 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Mary Kay          53 NWSC-IL                        1:03.70    9  
                  30.87     1:03.70 (32.83)                                        
  2 Ottensmeyer, Kathy        51 COHO-IL                        1:06.51    7  
                  31.96     1:06.51 (34.55)                                        
  3 del Greco, Jane           52 COHO-IL                        1:09.24    6  
                  32.99     1:09.24 (36.25)                                        
  4 Moore, Mary               52 MGM-IL                         1:11.45    5  
                  34.33     1:11.45 (37.12)                                        
  5 Roderer, Kathy            53 EV-IL                          1:14.51    4  
                  34.57     1:14.51 (39.94)                                        
  6 Schneeberger, Jill        53 ELG-IL                         1:15.71    3  
                  35.74     1:15.71 (39.97)                                        
  7 Gortowski, Debbie         52 ROCK-IL                        1:22.25    2  
                  39.23     1:22.25 (43.02)                                        
  8 Dougan, Barbara           52 NWSC-IL                        1:25.07    1  
                  41.01     1:25.07 (44.06)                                        
  9 Wegrzyn, Georgean         54 MGM-IL                         1:26.51  
                  39.34     1:26.51 (47.17)                                        
 10 Olsen, Kati               53 EV-IL                          1:27.23  
                  40.19     1:27.23 (47.04)                                        
 11 Smith, Tenley             54 ELG-IL                         2:11.18  
                  58.81   2:11.18 (1:12.37)                                        
 -- Gutnayer, Kathleen        52 EQNX-IL                             NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutnayer, Kathleen        52 EQNX-IL                        2:20.68    9  
                  31.30     1:06.57 (35.27)     1:43.70 (37.13)     2:20.68 (36.98)
  2 Moore, Mary               52 MGM-IL                         2:41.49    7  
                  36.52     1:16.76 (40.24)     1:59.24 (42.48)     2:41.49 (42.25)
  3 Roderer, Kathy            53 EV-IL                          2:43.11    6  
                  38.44     1:19.67 (41.23)     2:02.18 (42.51)     2:43.11 (40.93)
  4 Schneeberger, Jill        53 ELG-IL                         2:46.52    5  
                  37.82     1:19.81 (41.99)     2:03.93 (44.12)     2:46.52 (42.59)
  5 Gortowski, Debbie         52 ROCK-IL                        2:52.76    4  
                  39.52     1:23.51 (43.99)     2:08.60 (45.09)     2:52.76 (44.16)
  6 Ticus, Jessica            54 EV-IL                          3:12.30    3  
                  41.23     1:29.10 (47.87)     2:20.62 (51.52)     3:12.30 (51.68)
  7 Olsen, Kati               53 EV-IL                          3:32.67    2  
                  42.78     1:33.58 (50.80)     2:32.40 (58.82)   3:32.67 (1:00.27)
  8 Gray-Keeler, Karen        54 EV-IL                          4:18.64    1  
 -- Graber, Mary Kay          53 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneeberger, Jill        53 ELG-IL                         7:15.99    9  
                  38.38     1:20.51 (42.13)     2:04.12 (43.61)     2:48.19 (44.07)
        3:32.90 (44.71)     4:17.85 (44.95)     5:02.91 (45.06)     5:47.83 (44.92)
        6:32.39 (44.56)     7:15.99 (43.60)                                        
  2 Moore, Mary               52 MGM-IL                         7:20.37    7  
                  37.59     1:19.16 (41.57)     2:04.02 (44.86)     2:49.29 (45.27)
        3:35.23 (45.94)     4:21.17 (45.94)     5:07.38 (46.21)     5:53.55 (46.17)
        6:38.59 (45.04)     7:20.37 (41.78)                                        
  3 Gortowski, Debbie         52 ROCK-IL                        7:28.77    6  
                  40.13     1:25.65 (45.52)     2:11.38 (45.73)     2:57.49 (46.11)
        3:42.82 (45.33)     4:28.18 (45.36)     5:14.03 (45.85)     6:00.09 (46.06)
        6:45.54 (45.45)     7:28.77 (43.23)                                        
  4 Kulak, Marilyn            53 MGM-IL                         7:35.24    5  
  5 Roderer, Kathy            53 EV-IL                          7:56.18    4  
                  41.49     1:26.99 (45.50)     2:15.10 (48.11)     3:03.44 (48.34)
        3:52.72 (49.28)     4:42.05 (49.33)     5:31.84 (49.79)     6:21.39 (49.55)
        7:09.78 (48.39)     7:56.18 (46.40)                                        
  6 Dougan, Barbara           52 NWSC-IL                        8:25.57    3  
                  44.26     1:34.36 (50.10)     2:25.80 (51.44)     3:17.73 (51.93)
        4:09.59 (51.86)     5:01.56 (51.97)     5:53.85 (52.29)     6:45.43 (51.58)
        7:37.24 (51.81)     8:25.57 (48.33)                                        
  7 Wegrzyn, Georgean         54 MGM-IL                         9:05.33    2  
                  43.44     1:34.71 (51.27)     2:30.34 (55.63)     3:27.46 (57.12)
        4:24.93 (57.47)     5:22.18 (57.25)     6:18.50 (56.32)     7:15.40 (56.90)
        8:11.05 (55.65)     9:05.33 (54.28)                                        
  8 Olsen, Kati               53 EV-IL                          9:45.75    1  
                  49.10     1:42.97 (53.87)     2:41.90 (58.93)   3:41.94 (1:00.04)
      4:42.56 (1:00.62)   5:42.97 (1:00.41)   7:46.18 (2:03.21)   9:46.42 (2:00.24)
       10:02.45 (16.03)         9:45.75 ( )                                        
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mary               52 MGM-IL                        25:10.04    9  
                  39.07     1:22.76 (43.69)     2:08.05 (45.29)     2:54.34 (46.29)
        3:41.23 (46.89)     4:28.00 (46.77)     5:15.31 (47.31)     6:01.69 (46.38)
        6:48.98 (47.29)     7:35.29 (46.31)     8:22.11 (46.82)     9:08.83 (46.72)
        9:55.16 (46.33)    10:41.18 (46.02)    11:27.39 (46.21)    12:13.75 (46.36)
       12:59.98 (46.23)    13:45.65 (45.67)    14:31.77 (46.12)    15:17.73 (45.96)
       16:04.00 (46.27)    16:50.11 (46.11)    17:36.21 (46.10)    18:22.28 (46.07)
       19:08.21 (45.93)    19:54.29 (46.08)    20:40.13 (45.84)    21:26.04 (45.91)
       22:11.75 (45.71)    22:57.49 (45.74)    23:43.15 (45.66)    24:28.36 (45.21)
       25:10.04 (41.68)
  2 Gortowski, Debbie         52 ROCK-IL                       25:52.07    7  
  3 Kulak, Marilyn            53 MGM-IL                        26:17.48    6  
                  41.09     1:27.08 (45.99)     2:14.55 (47.47)     3:03.01 (48.46)
        3:51.51 (48.50)     4:39.65 (48.14)     5:28.46 (48.81)     6:16.05 (47.59)
        7:03.89 (47.84)     7:52.17 (48.28)     8:40.32 (48.15)     9:27.96 (47.64)
       10:15.48 (47.52)    11:04.34 (48.86)    11:52.51 (48.17)    12:41.51 (49.00)
       13:30.37 (48.86)    14:18.45 (48.08)    15:06.72 (48.27)    15:55.77 (49.05)
       16:43.65 (47.88)    17:32.36 (48.71)    18:20.73 (48.37)    19:09.88 (49.15)
       19:58.82 (48.94)    20:48.03 (49.21)    21:36.00 (47.97)    22:24.58 (48.58)
       23:11.66 (47.08)    24:00.22 (48.56)    24:48.28 (48.06)    25:35.01 (46.73)
       26:17.48 (42.47)
  4 Roderer, Kathy            53 EV-IL                         26:36.20    5  
  5 Johnston, Guillemette     54 EV-IL                         26:57.67    4  
  6 Wegrzyn, Georgean         54 MGM-IL                        30:50.99    3  
                  48.52     1:40.95 (52.43)     2:35.57 (54.62)     3:31.79 (56.22)
        4:29.07 (57.28)     5:25.98 (56.91)     6:22.87 (56.89)     7:19.04 (56.17)
        8:14.75 (55.71)     9:11.50 (56.75)    10:07.79 (56.29)    11:04.70 (56.91)
       12:00.84 (56.14)    12:57.12 (56.28)    13:53.47 (56.35)    14:50.64 (57.17)
       15:47.77 (57.13)    16:45.52 (57.75)    17:42.72 (57.20)    18:40.07 (57.35)
       19:37.82 (57.75)    20:35.04 (57.22)    21:32.55 (57.51)    22:29.88 (57.33)
       23:27.29 (57.41)    24:25.72 (58.43)    25:24.72 (59.00)    26:22.95 (58.23)
       27:21.23 (58.28)    28:18.82 (57.59)    29:16.53 (57.71)    30:15.21 (58.68)
       30:50.99 (35.78)
  7 White, Helen              50 EV-IL                         44:34.49    2  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mary               52 MGM-IL                           42.46    9  
  2 Brisebois, Liette         50 EV-IL                            42.47    7  
  3 Olsen, Kati               53 EV-IL                            48.46    6  
  4 Gortowski, Debbie         52 ROCK-IL                          50.32    5  
  5 Wegrzyn, Georgean         54 MGM-IL                           50.76    4  
  6 Morosow-Kroma, Marcy      52 NWSC-IL                          55.69    3  
  7 Fodor, Sarah              52 EV-IL                            56.82    2  
  8 Gray-Keeler, Karen        54 EV-IL                            58.08    1  
  9 Olgivie, Connie           50 NWSC-IL                        1:05.13  
 10 Smith, Tenley             54 ELG-IL                         1:17.83  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            53 MGM-IL                         1:31.84    9  
                  44.76     1:31.84 (47.08)                                        
  2 Moore, Mary               52 MGM-IL                         1:34.23    7  
                1:34.59         1:34.23 ( )                                        
  3 Brisebois, Liette         50 EV-IL                          1:35.07    6  
                  47.56     1:35.07 (47.51)                                        
  4 Dougan, Barbara           52 NWSC-IL                        1:41.01    5  
                  50.14     1:41.01 (50.87)                                        
  5 Wegrzyn, Georgean         54 MGM-IL                         1:53.44    4  
                2:05.49         1:53.44 ( )                                        
  6 Olsen, Kati               53 EV-IL                          1:56.10    3  
                  53.85   1:56.10 (1:02.25)                                        
  7 Fodor, Sarah              52 EV-IL                          2:15.29    2  
                2:00.11     2:15.29 (15.18)                                        
  8 Gray-Keeler, Karen        54 EV-IL                          2:16.00    1  
                2:23.12         2:16.00 ( )                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            53 MGM-IL                         3:17.71    9  
                  45.64     1:35.11 (49.47)     2:27.38 (52.27)     3:17.71 (50.33)
  2 Ticus, Jessica            54 EV-IL                          4:08.72    7  
                  56.91   1:58.34 (1:01.43)   3:04.51 (1:06.17)   4:08.72 (1:04.21)
  3 Morosow-Kroma, Marcy      52 NWSC-IL                        4:18.96    6  
                  58.05   2:04.21 (1:06.16)   3:12.34 (1:08.13)   4:18.96 (1:06.62)
  4 Fodor, Sarah              52 EV-IL                          4:37.13    5  
                2:15.82   3:27.88 (1:12.06)   4:37.13 (1:09.25)                    
  5 Olsen, Kati               53 EV-IL                          4:38.26    4  
                1:03.22   3:33.18 (2:29.96)   4:38.26 (1:05.08)                    
  6 Olgivie, Connie           50 NWSC-IL                        5:44.59    3  
                1:21.61   2:50.97 (1:29.36)   5:44.59 (2:53.62)                    
  7 Smith, Tenley             54 ELG-IL                         5:55.19    2  
                2:55.04   4:26.57 (1:31.53)   5:55.19 (1:28.62)                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robie, Jane               50 BUE-IL                           34.79    9  
  2 Ottensmeyer, Kathy        51 COHO-IL                          37.86    7  
  3 Yanson, Karen             53 DLMA-IN                          38.96    6  
  4 del Greco, Jane           52 COHO-IL                          40.22    5  
  5 Brisebois, Liette         50 EV-IL                            41.96    4  
  6 Graber, Mary Kay          53 NWSC-IL                          42.13    3  
  7 Schneeberger, Jill        53 ELG-IL                           46.42    2  
  8 Dougan, Barbara           52 NWSC-IL                          47.46    1  
  9 Herdova, Jana             50 UN-IL                            48.63  
 10 Gray-Keeler, Karen        54 EV-IL                            54.19  
 11 Wegrzyn, Georgean         54 MGM-IL                           54.24  
 12 Fodor, Sarah              52 EV-IL                          1:05.76  
 13 Smith, Tenley             54 ELG-IL                         1:14.77  
 -- Gettelfinger, Cheryl      51 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ottensmeyer, Kathy        51 COHO-IL                        1:23.00    9  
                  39.30     1:23.00 (43.70)                                        
  2 Brisebois, Liette         50 EV-IL                          1:34.13    7  
                  46.11     1:34.13 (48.02)                                        
  3 Roderer, Kathy            53 EV-IL                          1:36.80    6  
                  45.21     1:36.80 (51.59)                                        
  4 Schneeberger, Jill        53 ELG-IL                         1:39.87    5  
                  47.98     1:39.87 (51.89)                                        
  5 Kulak, Marilyn            53 MGM-IL                         1:46.61    4  
                  49.60     1:46.61 (57.01)                                        
  6 Herdova, Jana             50 UN-IL                          1:49.09    3  
                  52.07     1:49.09 (57.02)                                        
  7 Wegrzyn, Georgean         54 MGM-IL                         1:59.10    2  
                  56.24   1:59.10 (1:02.86)                                        
  8 Gray-Keeler, Karen        54 EV-IL                          2:00.80    1  
                  58.28   2:00.80 (1:02.52)                                        
  9 Fodor, Sarah              52 EV-IL                          2:16.85  
                1:04.97   2:16.85 (1:11.88)                                        
 10 Smith, Tenley             54 ELG-IL                         2:46.05  
                1:15.96   2:46.05 (1:30.09)                                        
 -- Graber, Mary Kay          53 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      51 ISF-IN                         2:58.70    9  
                  39.45     1:24.81 (45.36)     2:12.42 (47.61)     2:58.70 (46.28)
  2 Ottensmeyer, Kathy        51 COHO-IL                        3:00.09    7  
                  40.86     1:27.19 (46.33)     2:13.79 (46.60)     3:00.09 (46.30)
  3 Roderer, Kathy            53 EV-IL                          3:27.52    6  
                  48.32     1:41.87 (53.55)     2:37.16 (55.29)     3:27.52 (50.36)
  4 Ticus, Jessica            54 EV-IL                          3:43.15    5  
                  52.42     1:48.86 (56.44)     2:45.55 (56.69)     3:43.15 (57.60)
  5 Dougan, Barbara           52 NWSC-IL                        3:43.25    4  
                  51.43     1:46.95 (55.52)     2:45.96 (59.01)     3:43.25 (57.29)
  6 Herdova, Jana             50 UN-IL                          3:50.73    3  
                  52.24     1:49.90 (57.66)   2:51.40 (1:01.50)     3:50.73 (59.33)
  7 Kulak, Marilyn            53 MGM-IL                         3:51.27    2  
                  50.13     1:48.90 (58.77)   2:50.65 (1:01.75)   3:51.27 (1:00.62)
  8 Smith, Tenley             54 ELG-IL                         4:15.59    1  
                1:17.86   2:45.81 (1:27.95)   4:16.31 (1:30.50)         4:15.59 ( )
  9 Gray-Keeler, Karen        54 EV-IL                          4:18.48  
                  57.33   2:01.64 (1:04.31)   3:10.47 (1:08.83)   4:18.48 (1:08.01)
 10 Fodor, Sarah              52 EV-IL                          4:49.79  
                1:05.45   2:19.76 (1:14.31)   3:35.30 (1:15.54)   4:49.79 (1:14.49)
 -- Graber, Mary Kay          53 NWSC-IL                             NS  
                  44.99     1:34.03 (49.04)     2:25.92 (51.89)                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robie, Jane               50 BUE-IL                           33.09    9  
  2 Graber, Mary Kay          53 NWSC-IL                          34.84    7  
  3 Yanson, Karen             53 DLMA-IN                          35.47    6  
  4 del Greco, Jane           52 COHO-IL                          36.19    5  
  5 Moore, Mary               52 MGM-IL                           36.38    4  
  6 Roderer, Kathy            53 EV-IL                            37.12    3  
  7 Brisebois, Liette         50 EV-IL                            41.78    2  
  8 Gortowski, Debbie         52 ROCK-IL                          44.93    1  
  9 Olsen, Kati               53 EV-IL                            49.06  
 10 Wegrzyn, Georgean         54 MGM-IL                           49.30  
 11 Fodor, Sarah              52 EV-IL                            59.66  
 12 Smith, Tenley             54 ELG-IL                         1:21.11  
 -- Gutnayer, Kathleen        52 EQNX-IL                             NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            53 MGM-IL                         1:32.35    9  
                  41.29     1:32.35 (51.06)                                        
  2 Roderer, Kathy            53 EV-IL                          1:38.44    7  
                  46.33     1:38.44 (52.11)                                        
  3 Moore, Mary               52 MGM-IL                         1:38.54    6  
                  45.05     1:38.54 (53.49)                                        
  4 Brisebois, Liette         50 EV-IL                          1:40.56    5  
                  48.31     1:40.56 (52.25)                                        
  5 Gortowski, Debbie         52 ROCK-IL                        1:43.75    4  
                  49.05     1:43.75 (54.70)                                        
  6 Smith, Tenley             54 ELG-IL                         3:27.14    3  
 -- Graber, Mary Kay          53 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Gutnayer, Kathleen        52 EQNX-IL                             NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            53 MGM-IL                         3:33.01    9  
                  44.43     1:37.75 (53.32)     2:36.22 (58.47)     3:33.01 (56.79)
  2 Brisebois, Liette         50 EV-IL                          3:40.62    7  
                  51.19     1:47.87 (56.68)     2:45.99 (58.12)     3:40.62 (54.63)
 -- Gutnayer, Kathleen        52 EQNX-IL                             NS  
 -- Gettelfinger, Cheryl      51 ISF-IN                              NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ottensmeyer, Kathy        51 COHO-IL                        1:18.13    9  
                  36.77     1:18.13 (41.36)                                        
  2 Roderer, Kathy            53 EV-IL                          1:26.97    7  
                  40.96     1:26.97 (46.01)                                        
  3 Kulak, Marilyn            53 MGM-IL                         1:28.98    6  
                  40.47     1:28.98 (48.51)                                        
  4 Brisebois, Liette         50 EV-IL                          1:29.39    5  
                  43.10     1:29.39 (46.29)                                        
  5 Moore, Mary               52 MGM-IL                         1:30.27    4  
                  40.73     1:30.27 (49.54)                                        
  6 Gortowski, Debbie         52 ROCK-IL                        1:35.67    3  
                  45.55     1:35.67 (50.12)                                        
  7 Wegrzyn, Georgean         54 MGM-IL                         1:44.60    2  
                  49.56     1:44.60 (55.04)                                        
  8 Fodor, Sarah              52 EV-IL                          2:08.64    1  
                1:00.04   2:08.64 (1:08.60)                                        
  9 Smith, Tenley             54 ELG-IL                         2:42.94  
                1:20.35   2:42.94 (1:22.59)                                        
 -- Graber, Mary Kay          53 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Mary Kay          53 NWSC-IL                        2:57.17    9  
                  36.04     1:26.48 (50.44)     2:19.04 (52.56)     2:57.17 (38.13)
  2 Yanson, Karen             53 DLMA-IN                        3:02.54    7  
                  37.11     1:27.14 (50.03)     2:17.55 (50.41)     3:02.54 (44.99)
  3 Roderer, Kathy            53 EV-IL                          3:15.66    6  
                  42.46     1:36.12 (53.66)     2:30.66 (54.54)     3:15.66 (45.00)
  4 Kulak, Marilyn            53 MGM-IL                         3:17.29    5  
                  42.19     1:32.76 (50.57)   2:33.80 (1:01.04)     3:17.29 (43.49)
  5 Brisebois, Liette         50 EV-IL                          3:22.79    4  
                  47.53     1:40.65 (53.12)     2:36.96 (56.31)     3:22.79 (45.83)
  6 Moore, Mary               52 MGM-IL                         3:25.02    3  
                  41.16     1:35.20 (54.04)   2:41.96 (1:06.76)     3:25.02 (43.06)
  7 Gortowski, Debbie         52 ROCK-IL                        3:27.43    2  
                  47.77     1:40.45 (52.68)   2:42.22 (1:01.77)     3:27.43 (45.21)
  8 Fodor, Sarah              52 EV-IL                          4:29.90    1  
                1:02.66   2:14.17 (1:11.51)   3:28.67 (1:14.50)   4:29.90 (1:01.23)
  9 Smith, Tenley             54 ELG-IL                         5:53.75  
                1:30.86   3:05.45 (1:34.59)   4:37.54 (1:32.09)   5:53.75 (1:16.21)
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            53 MGM-IL                         6:59.90    9  
                  43.41     1:37.63 (54.22)     2:29.96 (52.33)     3:21.57 (51.61)
      4:24.86 (1:03.29)   5:27.48 (1:02.62)     6:14.53 (47.05)     6:59.90 (45.37)
  2 Gortowski, Debbie         52 ROCK-IL                        7:01.51    7  
                  48.01     1:44.63 (56.62)     2:38.98 (54.35)     3:33.49 (54.51)
        4:33.24 (59.75)     5:31.82 (58.58)     6:18.06 (46.24)     7:01.51 (43.45)
  3 Roderer, Kathy            53 EV-IL                          7:02.05    6  
 -- Brisebois, Liette         50 EV-IL                               DQ  
                  50.25     1:47.57 (57.32)     2:44.50 (56.93)     3:44.21 (59.71)
      4:53.81 (1:09.60)   6:05.73 (1:11.92)     6:22.63 (16.90)                    
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            59 NWSC-IL                          30.36    9  
  2 Kracen, Cindy             58 ELG-IL                           37.16    7  
  3 Tredup, Christine         55 ELG-IL                           37.63    6  
  4 Donovan Berry, Lisa       56 NWSC-IL                          47.32    5  
  5 Kosanda, Theresa          56 NWSC-IL                          47.50    4  
  6 Chamberlin, Lynn          58 EV-IL                            51.95    3  
 -- Simkus, Janet             58 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            59 NWSC-IL                        1:08.68    9  
                  32.24     1:08.68 (36.44)                                        
  2 Brazel, Anne Beck         56 ROCK-IL                        1:10.96    7  
                  34.15     1:10.96 (36.81)                                        
  3 Vogel, Aileen             57 ELG-IL                         1:14.81    6  
                  35.31     1:14.81 (39.50)                                        
  4 McNichols, Marcia         56 NWSC-IL                        1:14.84    5  
                  36.01     1:14.84 (38.83)                                        
  5 Sarovich, Sheila          55 NWSC-IL                        1:19.85    4  
                1:19.98         1:19.85 ( )                                        
  6 Kracen, Cindy             58 ELG-IL                         1:23.02    3  
                  39.45     1:23.02 (43.57)                                        
  7 Tredup, Christine         55 ELG-IL                         1:31.14    2  
                  43.43     1:31.14 (47.71)                                        
  8 Barone, Vivianne          57 NWSC-IL                        1:50.73    1  
                  51.92     1:50.73 (58.81)                                        
 -- Simkus, Janet             58 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            59 NWSC-IL                        2:31.73    9  
                  33.73     1:12.37 (38.64)     1:53.15 (40.78)     2:31.73 (38.58)
  2 Tanimura, Laurie          56 FCS-IL                         2:49.19    7  
                  38.00     1:19.70 (41.70)     2:05.39 (45.69)     2:49.19 (43.80)
  3 Kracen, Cindy             58 ELG-IL                         3:06.43    6  
                  42.80     1:30.49 (47.69)     2:19.48 (48.99)     3:06.43 (46.95)
  4 Stapleton, Carol          59 NWSC-IL                        3:16.98    5  
                  44.11     1:33.22 (49.11)     2:25.85 (52.63)     3:16.98 (51.13)
  5 Tredup, Christine         55 ELG-IL                         3:27.78    4  
                  46.79     1:41.19 (54.40)     2:39.32 (58.13)     3:27.78 (48.46)
  6 Donovan Berry, Lisa       56 NWSC-IL                        4:14.75    3  
                  51.79   1:57.69 (1:05.90)   4:21.43 (2:23.74)         4:14.75 ( )
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            59 NWSC-IL                        6:56.48    9  
                  34.40     1:15.08 (40.68)     1:58.25 (43.17)     2:41.71 (43.46)
        3:24.81 (43.10)     4:07.59 (42.78)     4:50.25 (42.66)     5:33.21 (42.96)
        6:15.68 (42.47)     6:56.48 (40.80)                                        
  2 Tanimura, Laurie          56 FCS-IL                         7:28.68    7  
                  39.79     1:23.79 (44.00)     2:08.74 (44.95)     2:54.59 (45.85)
        3:40.91 (46.32)     4:27.15 (46.24)     5:13.33 (46.18)     5:59.35 (46.02)
        6:44.67 (45.32)     7:28.68 (44.01)                                        
  3 Vogel, Aileen             57 ELG-IL                         7:45.82    6  
                  40.20     1:26.11 (45.91)     2:13.60 (47.49)     3:01.63 (48.03)
        3:49.46 (47.83)   5:25.68 (1:36.22)     6:13.61 (47.93)     7:01.43 (47.82)
        7:47.20 (45.77)         7:45.82 ( )                                        
  4 Kracen, Cindy             58 ELG-IL                         9:01.70    5  
                  51.74     1:46.28 (54.54)     2:43.60 (57.32)     3:39.16 (55.56)
        4:34.24 (55.08)     5:28.60 (54.36)     6:23.90 (55.30)     7:18.02 (54.12)
        8:11.70 (53.68)     9:01.70 (50.00)                                        
  5 Barone, Vivianne          57 NWSC-IL                       10:18.16    4  
                  56.50   1:57.66 (1:01.16)   2:59.23 (1:01.57)   4:01.50 (1:02.27)
      5:04.26 (1:02.76)   6:06.95 (1:02.69)   7:10.10 (1:03.15)   8:13.46 (1:03.36)
      9:16.32 (1:02.86)  10:18.16 (1:01.84)                                        
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            59 NWSC-IL                       22:44.80    9  
                  34.47     1:13.32 (38.85)     1:53.65 (40.33)     2:34.68 (41.03)
        3:16.13 (41.45)     3:57.74 (41.61)     4:39.61 (41.87)     5:21.53 (41.92)
        6:03.40 (41.87)     6:44.96 (41.56)     7:26.29 (41.33)     8:07.60 (41.31)
        8:49.36 (41.76)     9:31.11 (41.75)    10:12.95 (41.84)    10:54.82 (41.87)
       11:35.78 (40.96)    12:17.10 (41.32)    12:58.69 (41.59)    13:40.45 (41.76)
       14:22.34 (41.89)    15:04.64 (42.30)    15:46.49 (41.85)    16:28.40 (41.91)
       17:10.76 (42.36)    17:53.21 (42.45)    18:35.81 (42.60)    19:18.01 (42.20)
       20:00.39 (42.38)    20:41.85 (41.46)    21:23.09 (41.24)    22:04.80 (41.71)
       22:44.80 (40.00)
  2 Tanimura, Laurie          56 FCS-IL                        25:05.03    7  
  3 Bartell, Julee            56 NWSC-IL                       25:39.73    6  
                  42.93     1:28.62 (45.69)     2:15.15 (46.53)     3:02.90 (47.75)
        3:50.59 (47.69)     4:38.59 (48.00)     5:26.60 (48.01)     6:13.94 (47.34)
        7:01.19 (47.25)     7:48.21 (47.02)     8:35.07 (46.86)     9:21.64 (46.57)
       10:08.66 (47.02)    10:55.84 (47.18)    11:42.52 (46.68)    12:29.49 (46.97)
       13:16.37 (46.88)    14:03.51 (47.14)    14:50.59 (47.08)    15:37.47 (46.88)
       16:24.41 (46.94)    17:10.88 (46.47)    17:57.36 (46.48)    18:43.65 (46.29)
       19:30.21 (46.56)    20:16.64 (46.43)    21:03.41 (46.77)    21:49.64 (46.23)
       22:36.26 (46.62)    23:22.37 (46.11)    24:08.65 (46.28)    24:54.81 (46.16)
       25:39.73 (44.92)
  4 Vogel, Aileen             57 ELG-IL                        25:58.59    5  
                  40.43     1:26.39 (45.96)     2:13.61 (47.22)                    
            3:48.99 ( )     4:35.55 (46.56)     5:22.16 (46.61)     6:08.89 (46.73)
        6:55.36 (46.47)     7:42.16 (46.80)     8:28.61 (46.45)     9:16.07 (47.46)
       10:03.41 (47.34)    10:49.85 (46.44)    11:36.57 (46.72)    12:23.91 (47.34)
       13:10.95 (47.04)    13:57.66 (46.71)    14:44.90 (47.24)    15:32.93 (48.03)
       16:20.20 (47.27)    17:07.65 (47.45)    17:55.62 (47.97)    18:43.96 (48.34)
       19:32.33 (48.37)    20:20.34 (48.01)    21:08.49 (48.15)    21:56.58 (48.09)
       22:45.22 (48.64)    23:34.99 (49.77)    24:23.40 (48.41)    25:12.04 (48.64)
       25:58.59 (46.55)
  5 Kracen, Cindy             58 ELG-IL                        29:37.60    4  
                  49.54     1:43.03 (53.49)     2:36.92 (53.89)     3:31.44 (54.52)
        4:25.13 (53.69)     5:19.95 (54.82)     6:15.00 (55.05)     7:09.66 (54.66)
        8:04.35 (54.69)     8:58.91 (54.56)     9:52.65 (53.74)    10:46.54 (53.89)
       11:40.63 (54.09)    12:34.37 (53.74)    13:28.02 (53.65)    14:22.09 (54.07)
       15:16.21 (54.12)    16:10.21 (54.00)    17:03.92 (53.71)    17:57.89 (53.97)
       18:51.22 (53.33)    19:46.11 (54.89)    20:40.94 (54.83)    21:35.27 (54.33)
       22:29.40 (54.13)    23:23.31 (53.91)    24:18.08 (54.77)    25:11.96 (53.88)
       26:05.75 (53.79)    27:00.06 (54.31)    27:54.08 (54.02)    28:47.44 (53.36)
       29:37.60 (50.16)
  6 Stapleton, Carol          59 NWSC-IL                       30:14.71    3  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brazel, Anne Beck         56 ROCK-IL                          36.17    9  
  2 Vogel, Aileen             57 ELG-IL                           42.24    7  
  3 Sarovich, Sheila          55 NWSC-IL                          44.60    6  
  4 Kracen, Cindy             58 ELG-IL                           47.96    5  
  5 Tredup, Christine         55 ELG-IL                           49.73    4  
  6 Chamberlin, Lynn          58 EV-IL                          1:01.54    3  
  7 Donovan Berry, Lisa       56 NWSC-IL                        1:04.91    2  
  8 Simkus, Janet             58 TWC-IL                         1:10.35    1  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brazel, Anne Beck         56 ROCK-IL                        1:17.38    9  
                  38.23     1:17.38 (39.15)                                        
  2 Vogel, Aileen             57 ELG-IL                         1:33.35    7  
                  45.78     1:33.35 (47.57)                                        
  3 Sarovich, Sheila          55 NWSC-IL                        1:37.00    6  
                1:36.93      1:37.00 (0.07)                                        
  4 Tredup, Christine         55 ELG-IL                         1:51.42    5  
                  53.32     1:51.42 (58.10)                                        
  5 Kosanda, Theresa          56 NWSC-IL                        2:14.69    4  
                1:03.04   2:14.69 (1:11.65)                                        
  6 Chamberlin, Lynn          58 EV-IL                          2:40.74    3  
                1:15.71   2:40.74 (1:25.03)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brazel, Anne Beck         56 ROCK-IL                        2:48.41    9  
                  40.47     1:22.47 (42.00)     2:05.97 (43.50)     2:48.41 (42.44)
  2 Jones, Cynthia            59 NWSC-IL                        3:00.40    7  
                  43.45     1:29.86 (46.41)     2:15.99 (46.13)     3:00.40 (44.41)
  3 Sarovich, Sheila          55 NWSC-IL                        3:22.52    6  
                3:22.85         3:22.52 ( )                                        
  4 Vogel, Aileen             57 ELG-IL                         3:26.19    5  
                  47.94     1:39.81 (51.87)     2:34.02 (54.21)     3:26.19 (52.17)
  5 Stapleton, Carol          59 NWSC-IL                        4:17.85    4  
                1:01.10   2:07.97 (1:06.87)   3:14.02 (1:06.05)   4:17.85 (1:03.83)
  6 Kosanda, Theresa          56 NWSC-IL                        5:09.68    3  
                1:06.02   2:21.87 (1:15.85)   3:47.66 (1:25.79)   5:09.68 (1:22.02)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Susan             55 CBD-IL                           41.65    9  
  2 McNichols, Marcia         56 NWSC-IL                          43.59    7  
  3 Sarovich, Sheila          55 NWSC-IL                          47.10    6  
  4 Kracen, Cindy             58 ELG-IL                           47.14    5  
  5 Tredup, Christine         55 ELG-IL                           49.48    4  
  6 Chamberlin, Lynn          58 EV-IL                            57.35    3  
  7 Kosanda, Theresa          56 NWSC-IL                        1:13.71    2  
 -- Loehr, Molly              57 ABM-IL                              NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Susan             55 CBD-IL                         1:32.03    9  
                  44.14     1:32.03 (47.89)                                        
  2 Kracen, Cindy             58 ELG-IL                         1:41.03    7  
                  48.01     1:41.03 (53.02)                                        
  3 Sarovich, Sheila          55 NWSC-IL                        1:44.60    6  
                  50.05     1:44.60 (54.55)                                        
  4 Stapleton, Carol          59 NWSC-IL                        1:47.18    5  
                  51.04     1:47.18 (56.14)                                        
  5 Tredup, Christine         55 ELG-IL                         1:49.09    4  
                  51.80     1:49.09 (57.29)                                        
  6 Chamberlin, Lynn          58 EV-IL                          2:03.88    3  
                  57.63   2:03.88 (1:06.25)                                        
 -- Loehr, Molly              57 ABM-IL                              NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Susan             55 CBD-IL                         3:19.04    9  
                  44.97     1:35.03 (50.06)     2:27.70 (52.67)     3:19.04 (51.34)
  2 Kracen, Cindy             58 ELG-IL                         3:38.18    7  
                  49.22     1:43.80 (54.58)     2:41.82 (58.02)     3:38.18 (56.36)
  3 Chamberlin, Lynn          58 EV-IL                          4:33.08    6  
                  59.50   2:11.30 (1:11.80)   3:24.88 (1:13.58)   4:33.08 (1:08.20)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            59 NWSC-IL                          35.61    9  
  2 Brazel, Anne Beck         56 ROCK-IL                          35.81    7  
  3 Vogel, Aileen             57 ELG-IL                           40.13    6  
  4 Sarovich, Sheila          55 NWSC-IL                          44.29    5  
  5 Tredup, Christine         55 ELG-IL                           57.30    4  
  6 Chamberlin, Lynn          58 EV-IL                          1:00.61    3  
  7 Kosanda, Theresa          56 NWSC-IL                        1:11.22    2  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             57 ELG-IL                         1:39.94    9  
                  45.21     1:39.94 (54.73)                                        
  2 Sarovich, Sheila          55 NWSC-IL                        1:46.60    7  
                  49.17     1:46.60 (57.43)                                        
  3 Kosanda, Theresa          56 NWSC-IL                        2:45.24    6  
                1:16.22   2:45.24 (1:29.02)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            59 NWSC-IL                        1:26.89    9  
                  39.55     1:26.89 (47.34)                                        
  2 Sarovich, Sheila          55 NWSC-IL                        1:32.63    7  
                  42.81     1:32.63 (49.82)                                        
  3 Vogel, Aileen             57 ELG-IL                         1:33.17    6  
                  42.96     1:33.17 (50.21)                                        
  4 Kracen, Cindy             58 ELG-IL                         1:38.70    5  
                  47.88     1:38.70 (50.82)                                        
  5 Tredup, Christine         55 ELG-IL                         1:45.93    4  
  6 Chamberlin, Lynn          58 EV-IL                          2:20.34    3  
                1:05.88   2:20.34 (1:14.46)                                        
  7 Kosanda, Theresa          56 NWSC-IL                        2:21.28    2  
                1:04.09   2:21.28 (1:17.19)                                        
 -- Rogers, Susan             55 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            59 NWSC-IL                        3:04.38    9  
                  37.24     1:24.76 (47.52)   2:24.98 (1:00.22)     3:04.38 (39.40)
  2 Vogel, Aileen             57 ELG-IL                         3:18.80    7  
                  41.68     1:32.05 (50.37)   2:32.21 (1:00.16)     3:18.80 (46.59)
  3 Kracen, Cindy             58 ELG-IL                         3:38.37    6  
                  53.63     1:50.42 (56.79)     2:49.87 (59.45)     3:38.37 (48.50)
  4 Tredup, Christine         55 ELG-IL                         3:51.96    5  
                  54.12   1:56.10 (1:01.98)   2:56.96 (1:00.86)     3:51.96 (55.00)
  5 Kosanda, Theresa          56 NWSC-IL                        5:16.90    4  
                1:10.35   2:23.67 (1:13.32)   4:01.97 (1:38.30)   5:16.90 (1:14.93)
 -- Sarovich, Sheila          55 NWSC-IL                             NS  
                1:41.10   2:44.82 (1:03.72)     3:33.44 (48.62)                    
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             57 ELG-IL                         7:11.86    9  
                  48.36     1:43.77 (55.41)     2:39.73 (55.96)     3:36.81 (57.08)
      4:37.75 (1:00.94)   5:40.15 (1:02.40)     6:27.01 (46.86)     7:11.86 (44.85)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         62 NWSC-IL                          32.53    9  
  2 Kalmbach, Sally           62 CBD-IL                           34.30    7  
  3 Stanard, Lee              62 TOPM-IL                          34.62    6  
  4 Ward, Carol               60 TWC-IL                           36.86    5  
  5 Tichy, Barbara            60 NWSC-IL                          41.75    4  
  6 LaPonte, Elizabeth        63 ELG-IL                           44.20    3  
 -- Nolan, Maureen            62 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         62 NWSC-IL                        1:11.82    9  
                  33.34     1:11.82 (38.48)                                        
  2 Stanard, Lee              62 TOPM-IL                        1:20.61    7  
                  38.24     1:20.61 (42.37)                                        
  3 Ward, Carol               60 TWC-IL                         1:20.62    6  
                  38.28     1:20.62 (42.34)                                        
  4 LaPonte, Elizabeth        63 ELG-IL                         1:32.90    5  
                  44.14     1:32.90 (48.76)                                        
  5 Nolan, Maureen            62 NWSC-IL                        1:40.11    4  
                  46.71     1:40.11 (53.40)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         62 NWSC-IL                        2:42.22    9  
                  36.47     1:18.32 (41.85)     2:00.95 (42.63)     2:42.22 (41.27)
  2 Burfeind, Betty           62 IND-IL                         2:53.59    7  
                  40.60     1:24.36 (43.76)     2:09.72 (45.36)     2:53.59 (43.87)
  3 Ward, Carol               60 TWC-IL                         3:02.92    6  
                  41.21     1:28.10 (46.89)     2:16.87 (48.77)     3:02.92 (46.05)
  4 LaPonte, Elizabeth        63 ELG-IL                         3:12.43    5  
                  43.99     1:32.86 (48.87)     2:24.16 (51.30)     3:12.43 (48.27)
  5 Nolan, Maureen            62 NWSC-IL                        3:41.38    4  
                  49.36     1:46.08 (56.72)     2:45.49 (59.41)     3:41.38 (55.89)
  6 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      62 EV-IL                          3:54.52    3  
                  53.06   1:54.07 (1:01.01)   2:56.73 (1:02.66)     3:54.52 (57.79)
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         62 NWSC-IL                        7:21.00    9  
  2 Ward, Carol               60 TWC-IL                         8:27.82    7  
                  42.50     1:32.39 (49.89)     2:24.58 (52.19)     3:16.58 (52.00)
        4:09.17 (52.59)     5:02.02 (52.85)     5:54.48 (52.46)     6:47.98 (53.50)
        7:39.72 (51.74)     8:27.82 (48.10)                                        
  3 LaPonte, Elizabeth        63 ELG-IL                         8:55.60    6  
                  47.29     1:39.01 (51.72)     2:33.69 (54.68)     3:28.63 (54.94)
        4:23.46 (54.83)     5:18.60 (55.14)     6:13.95 (55.35)     7:09.24 (55.29)
        8:04.53 (55.29)     8:55.60 (51.07)                                        
  4 Tichy, Barbara            60 NWSC-IL                        9:31.66    5  
                  51.24     1:46.46 (55.22)     2:45.76 (59.30)   3:46.07 (1:00.31)
        4:44.19 (58.12)     5:44.09 (59.90)     6:42.14 (58.05)     7:42.00 (59.86)
        8:38.48 (56.48)     9:31.66 (53.18)                                        
  5 Nolan, Maureen            62 NWSC-IL                        9:37.99    4  
                  49.78     1:46.90 (57.12)     2:46.86 (59.96)     3:45.90 (59.04)
        4:44.59 (58.69)   5:44.71 (1:00.12)     6:43.67 (58.96)     7:42.74 (59.07)
        8:41.91 (59.17)     9:37.99 (56.08)                                        
  6 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      62 EV-IL                         10:28.51    3  
                  53.67   1:56.23 (1:02.56)   3:01.64 (1:05.41)   4:07.49 (1:05.85)
      5:12.25 (1:04.76)   6:15.80 (1:03.55)   7:19.83 (1:04.03)   8:22.45 (1:02.62)
      9:27.52 (1:05.07)  10:28.51 (1:00.99)                                        
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               60 TWC-IL                        28:01.75    9  
  2 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      62 EV-IL                         35:22.19    7  
                  53.39   1:55.25 (1:01.86)   3:00.48 (1:05.23)   4:03.80 (1:03.32)
      5:07.58 (1:03.78)   6:11.93 (1:04.35)   7:16.56 (1:04.63)   8:17.59 (1:01.03)
     10:24.76 (2:07.17)  11:29.01 (1:04.25)  12:31.78 (1:02.77)  13:33.56 (1:01.78)
     14:37.25 (1:03.69)  15:40.39 (1:03.14)  16:44.21 (1:03.82)  17:47.54 (1:03.33)
     18:51.63 (1:04.09)  19:58.12 (1:06.49)  21:04.41 (1:06.29)                    
           22:09.20 ( )  23:15.17 (1:05.97)  24:21.03 (1:05.86)  25:26.15 (1:05.12)
     26:32.83 (1:06.68)  27:40.65 (1:07.82)  28:46.45 (1:05.80)  29:52.81 (1:06.36)
     31:01.35 (1:08.54)  32:06.09 (1:04.74)  33:10.91 (1:04.82)  34:17.91 (1:07.00)
     35:22.19 (1:04.28)
 -- LaPonte, Elizabeth        63 ELG-IL                              NS  
                  43.82     1:32.96 (49.14)     2:25.45 (52.49)     3:19.65 (54.20)
        4:14.52 (54.87)     5:09.93 (55.41)     6:07.24 (57.31)     7:03.74 (56.50)
        8:00.31 (56.57)     8:58.32 (58.01)     9:56.88 (58.56)    10:53.84 (56.96)
     11:54.18 (1:00.34)    12:50.96 (56.78)    13:50.11 (59.15)    14:49.37 (59.26)
       15:48.38 (59.01)  16:51.18 (1:02.80)  17:53.50 (1:02.32)                    
           20:33.71 ( )                                                            
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         62 NWSC-IL                          41.66    9  
  2 Burfeind, Betty           62 IND-IL                           44.46    7  
  3 Stanard, Lee              62 TOPM-IL                          44.58    6  
  4 Ward, Carol               60 TWC-IL                           45.52    5  
  5 LaPonte, Elizabeth        63 ELG-IL                           51.54    4  
  6 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      62 EV-IL                            54.62    3  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         62 NWSC-IL                        1:27.84    9  
                  43.33     1:27.84 (44.51)                                        
  2 Ward, Carol               60 TWC-IL                         1:37.81    7  
                1:38.10         1:37.81 ( )                                        
  3 Burfeind, Betty           62 IND-IL                         1:38.54    6  
                  49.75     1:38.54 (48.79)                                        
  4 LaPonte, Elizabeth        63 ELG-IL                         1:54.90    5  
                  54.87   1:54.90 (1:00.03)                                        
  5 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      62 EV-IL                          2:00.44    4  
                  59.36   2:00.44 (1:01.08)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burfeind, Betty           62 IND-IL                         3:20.83    9  
                  49.70     1:40.31 (50.61)     2:31.80 (51.49)     3:20.83 (49.03)
  2 Ward, Carol               60 TWC-IL                         3:38.51    7  
                  51.96     1:46.65 (54.69)     2:44.14 (57.49)     3:38.51 (54.37)
  3 LaPonte, Elizabeth        63 ELG-IL                         4:32.39    6  
                  57.95   2:05.83 (1:07.88)   3:20.96 (1:15.13)   4:32.39 (1:11.43)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanard, Lee              62 TOPM-IL                          41.95    9  
  2 Ward, Carol               60 TWC-IL                           49.04    7  
  3 Nolan, Maureen            62 NWSC-IL                          50.66    6  
  4 Tichy, Barbara            60 NWSC-IL                          54.12    5  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanard, Lee              62 TOPM-IL                        1:36.38    9  
                  44.86     1:36.38 (51.52)                                        
  2 McDaniel, Georgia         62 NWSC-IL                        1:36.69    7  
                  45.09     1:36.69 (51.60)                                        
  3 Nolan, Maureen            62 NWSC-IL                        1:51.59    6  
                  53.60     1:51.59 (57.99)                                        
  4 Tichy, Barbara            60 NWSC-IL                        2:01.40    5  
                  59.62   2:01.40 (1:01.78)                                        
  5 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      62 EV-IL                          2:05.92    4  
                  58.55   2:05.92 (1:07.37)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         62 NWSC-IL                        3:32.81    9  
                  46.93     1:40.49 (53.56)     2:36.64 (56.15)     3:32.81 (56.17)
  2 Burfeind, Betty           62 IND-IL                         3:55.85    7  
                  55.65     1:55.24 (59.59)   2:57.82 (1:02.58)     3:55.85 (58.03)
  3 Nolan, Maureen            62 NWSC-IL                        4:04.57    6  
                  55.63   1:58.17 (1:02.54)   3:01.90 (1:03.73)   4:04.57 (1:02.67)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanard, Lee              62 TOPM-IL                          42.72    9  
  2 Ward, Carol               60 TWC-IL                           46.71    7  
  3 Burfeind, Betty           62 IND-IL                           51.56    6  
  4 LaPonte, Elizabeth        63 ELG-IL                           51.89    5  
  5 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      62 EV-IL                            57.77    4  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burfeind, Betty           62 IND-IL                         1:50.76    9  
                  51.44     1:50.76 (59.32)                                        
  2 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      62 EV-IL                          2:13.14    7  
                1:01.63   2:13.14 (1:11.51)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burfeind, Betty           62 IND-IL                         4:16.12    9  
                  56.03   2:03.72 (1:07.69)   3:10.84 (1:07.12)   4:16.12 (1:05.28)
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         62 NWSC-IL                        1:23.31    9  
                  39.21     1:23.31 (44.10)                                        
  2 Stanard, Lee              62 TOPM-IL                        1:30.14    7  
                  42.91     1:30.14 (47.23)                                        
  3 Ward, Carol               60 TWC-IL                         1:38.51    6  
                  47.81     1:38.51 (50.70)                                        
  4 LaPonte, Elizabeth        63 ELG-IL                         1:50.37    5  
                  52.84     1:50.37 (57.53)                                        
  5 Nolan, Maureen            62 NWSC-IL                        1:58.95    4  
                1:01.06     1:58.95 (57.89)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         62 NWSC-IL                        3:11.51    9  
                  43.39     1:33.30 (49.91)     2:28.08 (54.78)     3:11.51 (43.43)
  2 Stanard, Lee              62 TOPM-IL                        3:21.63    7  
                  45.00     1:37.01 (52.01)     2:34.93 (57.92)     3:21.63 (46.70)
  3 Burfeind, Betty           62 IND-IL                         3:30.86    6  
                  53.19     1:46.04 (52.85)     2:45.49 (59.45)     3:30.86 (45.37)
  4 LaPonte, Elizabeth        63 ELG-IL                         4:07.25    5  
                  59.23   2:06.51 (1:07.28)   3:16.41 (1:09.90)     4:07.25 (50.84)
  5 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      62 EV-IL                          4:17.17    4  
                  59.57   2:08.60 (1:09.03)   3:17.14 (1:08.54)   4:17.17 (1:00.03)
  6 Nolan, Maureen            62 NWSC-IL                        4:20.65    3  
                1:05.58   2:18.90 (1:13.32)   3:23.42 (1:04.52)     4:20.65 (57.23)
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanard, Lee              62 TOPM-IL                        7:13.82    9  
                  47.37     1:42.36 (54.99)     2:38.47 (56.11)     3:33.06 (54.59)
      4:33.71 (1:00.65)   6:24.80 (1:51.09)     7:13.82 (49.02)                    
  2 Burfeind, Betty           62 IND-IL                         7:22.48    7  
                  52.48   1:57.38 (1:04.90)     2:50.50 (53.12)     3:44.33 (53.83)
      4:46.37 (1:02.04)   5:48.75 (1:02.38)     6:36.61 (47.86)     7:22.48 (45.87)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         67 NWSC-IL                          39.13    9  
  2 Kurz, Mary                66 EV-IL                            44.52    7  
  3 Rummer, Patricia          67 NWSC-IL                          59.81    6  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         67 NWSC-IL                        1:22.93    9  
                  40.45     1:22.93 (42.48)                                        
  2 Kurz, Mary                66 EV-IL                          1:40.09    7  
                  47.27     1:40.09 (52.82)                                        
  3 Rummer, Patricia          67 NWSC-IL                        2:03.27    6  
                  59.69   2:03.27 (1:03.58)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         67 NWSC-IL                        3:07.93    9  
                  44.46     1:33.06 (48.60)     2:22.81 (49.75)     3:07.93 (45.12)
  2 Kurz, Mary                66 EV-IL                          3:51.11    7  
                  53.19     1:51.74 (58.55)   2:53.51 (1:01.77)     3:51.11 (57.60)
  3 Rummer, Patricia          67 NWSC-IL                        4:09.65    6  
                  58.10   2:02.68 (1:04.58)   3:07.39 (1:04.71)   4:09.65 (1:02.26)
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         67 NWSC-IL                        8:47.08    9  
                  48.48     1:41.70 (53.22)     2:35.64 (53.94)     3:29.54 (53.90)
        4:24.47 (54.93)     5:18.76 (54.29)     6:12.46 (53.70)     7:06.07 (53.61)
        8:00.70 (54.63)     8:47.08 (46.38)                                        
  2 Kurz, Mary                66 EV-IL                         10:17.98    7  
                  55.50   1:58.23 (1:02.73)   3:03.65 (1:05.42)   4:07.82 (1:04.17)
      5:11.74 (1:03.92)   6:15.63 (1:03.89)   7:18.61 (1:02.98)   8:21.52 (1:02.91)
        9:20.82 (59.30)    10:17.98 (57.16)                                        
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                66 EV-IL                         33:59.76    9  
                  56.29   1:58.96 (1:02.67)   3:02.85 (1:03.89)   4:06.35 (1:03.50)
      5:10.03 (1:03.68)   6:13.64 (1:03.61)   7:16.39 (1:02.75)   8:19.35 (1:02.96)
      9:22.59 (1:03.24)  10:25.33 (1:02.74)  11:28.10 (1:02.77)  12:30.68 (1:02.58)
     13:32.28 (1:01.60)  14:34.85 (1:02.57)  15:37.07 (1:02.22)  16:38.99 (1:01.92)
     17:41.07 (1:02.08)  18:43.68 (1:02.61)  19:45.23 (1:01.55)  20:47.10 (1:01.87)
     21:49.14 (1:02.04)  22:51.85 (1:02.71)  23:55.00 (1:03.15)  24:55.72 (1:00.72)
     25:57.27 (1:01.55)  26:59.42 (1:02.15)  28:01.27 (1:01.85)  29:03.08 (1:01.81)
     30:03.84 (1:00.76)  31:05.59 (1:01.75)  32:06.32 (1:00.73)    33:04.85 (58.53)
       33:59.76 (54.91)
  2 Rummer, Patricia          67 NWSC-IL                       38:10.50    7  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         67 NWSC-IL                          42.75    9  
  2 Kurz, Mary                66 EV-IL                          1:00.80    7  
  3 Rummer, Patricia          67 NWSC-IL                        1:13.71    6  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         67 NWSC-IL                        1:33.41    9  
                1:33.42         1:33.41 ( )                                        
  2 Rummer, Patricia          67 NWSC-IL                        2:39.88    7  
                1:19.11   2:39.88 (1:20.77)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         67 NWSC-IL                        3:28.60    9  
                  49.28     1:43.35 (54.07)     2:38.09 (54.74)     3:28.60 (50.51)
  2 Rummer, Patricia          67 NWSC-IL                        5:20.15    7  
                1:17.46   2:39.67 (1:22.21)   4:00.44 (1:20.77)   5:20.15 (1:19.71)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faith, Julie              65 CENT-IL                          50.03    9  
  2 Coburn, Mary Anne         67 NWSC-IL                          53.08    7  
  3 Kurz, Mary                66 EV-IL                          1:02.23    6  
  4 Tang, Eugenia             66 NWSC-IL                        1:39.12    5  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                66 EV-IL                          2:22.42    9  
                1:08.70   2:22.42 (1:13.72)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faith, Julie              65 CENT-IL                          49.76    9  
  2 Kurz, Mary                66 EV-IL                          1:10.86    7  
  3 Rummer, Patricia          67 NWSC-IL                        1:36.79    6  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         67 NWSC-IL                        1:40.73    9  
  2 Kurz, Mary                66 EV-IL                          2:11.58    7  
                1:05.92   2:11.58 (1:05.66)                                        
 -- Rummer, Patricia          67 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                66 EV-IL                          4:51.81    9  
                1:15.72   2:33.79 (1:18.07)   3:52.88 (1:19.09)     4:51.81 (58.93)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Clarice            71 EV-IL                            59.66    9  
  2 Musser, Erika             71 GS-AD                          1:20.15    7  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pagano, Judy              70 NWSC-IL                        2:06.13    9  
                1:01.03   2:06.13 (1:05.10)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Clarice            71 EV-IL                          1:01.82    9  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            70 UN-IL                            54.15    9  
  2 Rossi, Clarice            71 EV-IL                          1:00.37    7  
  3 Musser, Erika             71 GS-AD                          1:13.94    6  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            70 UN-IL                          1:57.93    9  
                  55.28   1:57.93 (1:02.65)                                        
  2 Musser, Erika             71 GS-AD                          2:43.49    7  
                1:18.81   2:43.49 (1:24.68)                                        
  3 Underwood, Beverly        74 IVY-IL                         3:07.13    6  
                1:26.63   3:07.13 (1:40.50)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            70 UN-IL                          4:23.54    9  
                  59.60   2:07.95 (1:08.35)   3:16.51 (1:08.56)   4:23.54 (1:07.03)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            70 UN-IL                          1:05.92    9  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            70 UN-IL                          2:22.42    9  
                1:05.93   2:22.42 (1:16.49)                                        
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            70 UN-IL                          2:08.65    9  
                  59.09   2:08.65 (1:09.56)                                        
  2 Underwood, Beverly        74 IVY-IL                         2:55.87    7  
                1:26.14   2:55.87 (1:29.73)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            70 UN-IL                          4:47.15    9  
                1:10.40   2:20.35 (1:09.95)   3:27.94 (1:07.59)   4:47.15 (1:19.21)
 
Women 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Underwood, Beverly        74 IVY-IL                        12:58.10    9  
                1:39.02   3:38.52 (1:59.50)   5:09.32 (1:30.80)   6:40.05 (1:30.73)
      8:23.26 (1:43.21)  10:08.30 (1:45.04)  11:30.76 (1:22.46)  12:58.10 (1:27.34)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              77 EV-IL                            44.41    9  
  2 Rooney, Joanne            75 TWC-IL                           47.22    7  
  3 Berning, Henrietta        75 EV-IL                            52.87    6  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              77 EV-IL                          1:41.51    9  
                  46.79     1:41.51 (54.72)                                        
  2 Rooney, Joanne            75 TWC-IL                         1:43.78    7  
                  49.79     1:43.78 (53.99)                                        
  3 Stevens, Ann              75 EV-IL                          1:51.39    6  
                  53.56     1:51.39 (57.83)                                        
  4 Berning, Henrietta        75 EV-IL                          1:59.04    5  
                  53.66   1:59.04 (1:05.38)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              77 EV-IL                          3:43.77    9  
  2 Rooney, Joanne            75 TWC-IL                         3:46.30    7  
  3 Stevens, Ann              75 EV-IL                          3:58.00    6  
                  55.69     1:55.14 (59.45)   2:57.70 (1:02.56)   3:58.00 (1:00.30)
  4 Berning, Henrietta        75 EV-IL                          4:24.13    5  
                1:00.23   2:07.27 (1:07.04)   3:15.94 (1:08.67)   4:24.13 (1:08.19)
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            75 TWC-IL                         9:50.08    9  
                  52.67     1:50.68 (58.01)   2:50.75 (1:00.07)   3:51.93 (1:01.18)
      4:52.61 (1:00.68)   5:53.08 (1:00.47)   6:53.29 (1:00.21)   7:53.33 (1:00.04)
      8:53.78 (1:00.45)     9:50.08 (56.30)                                        
  2 Hanes, Alice              77 EV-IL                         10:19.40    7  
                  55.96   1:58.98 (1:03.02)   3:02.83 (1:03.85)   4:06.59 (1:03.76)
      5:10.40 (1:03.81)   6:13.29 (1:02.89)   7:16.67 (1:03.38)   8:19.16 (1:02.49)
      9:22.13 (1:02.97)    10:19.40 (57.27)                                        
  3 Berning, Henrietta        75 EV-IL                         11:41.10    6  
                1:03.14   2:12.62 (1:09.48)   3:22.12 (1:09.50)   4:32.79 (1:10.67)
      5:45.32 (1:12.53)   6:55.59 (1:10.27)   8:07.56 (1:11.97)  10:31.58 (2:24.02)
     11:41.30 (1:09.72)        11:41.10 ( )                                        
 
Women 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            75 TWC-IL                        33:40.85    9  
  2 Hanes, Alice              77 EV-IL                         34:57.83    7  
            5:12.30 ( )   6:16.26 (1:03.96)   7:19.83 (1:03.57)   8:23.77 (1:03.94)
      9:27.79 (1:04.02)  10:32.35 (1:04.56)  11:38.15 (1:05.80)  12:41.27 (1:03.12)
     13:45.21 (1:03.94)  14:48.51 (1:03.30)  15:52.56 (1:04.05)  16:56.25 (1:03.69)
     18:00.62 (1:04.37)  19:05.25 (1:04.63)  20:08.91 (1:03.66)  21:12.97 (1:04.06)
     22:18.35 (1:05.38)  23:21.78 (1:03.43)  24:25.44 (1:03.66)  25:29.82 (1:04.38)
     26:34.07 (1:04.25)  27:37.84 (1:03.77)  28:41.73 (1:03.89)  29:46.70 (1:04.97)
     30:51.47 (1:04.77)  31:54.88 (1:03.41)  32:58.17 (1:03.29)  34:00.70 (1:02.53)
       34:57.83 (57.13)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              77 EV-IL                            53.24    9  
  2 Stevens, Ann              75 EV-IL                            56.29    7  
  3 Rooney, Joanne            75 TWC-IL                         1:00.91    6  
  4 Berning, Henrietta        75 EV-IL                          1:05.46    5  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              77 EV-IL                          1:57.06    9  
                1:57.21         1:57.06 ( )                                        
  2 Stevens, Ann              75 EV-IL                          2:07.51    7  
                1:03.01   2:07.51 (1:04.50)                                        
  3 Rooney, Joanne            75 TWC-IL                         2:17.88    6  
                2:17.88         2:17.88 ( )                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              77 EV-IL                          4:12.76    9  
                  59.15   2:06.25 (1:07.10)   3:10.92 (1:04.67)   4:12.76 (1:01.84)
  2 Stevens, Ann              75 EV-IL                          4:30.28    7  
                1:05.74   2:16.59 (1:10.85)   3:26.47 (1:09.88)   4:30.28 (1:03.81)
  3 Rooney, Joanne            75 TWC-IL                         4:54.63    6  
                1:12.02   3:42.79 (2:30.77)   4:54.63 (1:11.84)                    
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              75 EV-IL                            59.80    9  
  2 Berning, Henrietta        75 EV-IL                          1:03.43    7  
  3 Hanes, Alice              77 EV-IL                          1:08.77    6  
  4 Rooney, Joanne            75 TWC-IL                         1:12.87    5  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              75 EV-IL                          2:20.04    9  
                1:06.91   2:20.04 (1:13.13)                                        
  2 Berning, Henrietta        75 EV-IL                          2:22.88    7  
                1:08.11   2:22.88 (1:14.77)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              75 EV-IL                          4:58.16    9  
                1:07.76   2:26.88 (1:19.12)   3:45.64 (1:18.76)   4:58.16 (1:12.52)
  2 Berning, Henrietta        75 EV-IL                          5:12.62    7  
                1:11.01   2:30.69 (1:19.68)   3:53.47 (1:22.78)   5:12.62 (1:19.15)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            75 TWC-IL                         1:02.03    9  
  2 Hanes, Alice              77 EV-IL                          1:42.05    7  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              75 EV-IL                          2:06.94    9  
                1:02.65   2:06.94 (1:04.29)                                        
  2 Rooney, Joanne            75 TWC-IL                         2:11.10    7  
                1:02.47   2:11.10 (1:08.63)                                        
  3 Hanes, Alice              77 EV-IL                          2:14.22    6  
                1:04.11   2:14.22 (1:10.11)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              75 EV-IL                          4:48.32    9  
                1:16.50   2:29.21 (1:12.71)   3:48.53 (1:19.32)     4:48.32 (59.79)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Booher, Blake             24 CHGO-IL                          22.03    9  
  2 Clark, Michael            18 WMAC-WI                          22.65    7  
  3 Hamman, Darren            24 CHGO-IL                          23.54    6  
  4 Krietemeyer, Kyle         21 CHSM-IL                          23.60    5  
  5 Lupo, Matthew             24 TOPM-IL                          24.12    4  
  6 Krizmanic, Matt           23 UN-IL                            25.03    3  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Booher, Blake             24 CHGO-IL                          48.95    9  
                  23.64       48.95 (25.31)                                        
  2 Clark, Michael            18 WMAC-WI                          51.47    7  
                  24.31       51.47 (27.16)                                        
  3 Hamman, Darren            24 CHGO-IL                          52.75    6  
                  24.78       52.75 (27.97)                                        
  4 Krietemeyer, Kyle         21 CHSM-IL                          53.24    5  
                  24.68       53.24 (28.56)                                        
  5 Krizmanic, Matt           23 UN-IL                            54.40    4  
                  25.97       54.40 (28.43)                                        
  6 Lupo, Matthew             24 TOPM-IL                          55.42    3  
                  26.10       55.42 (29.32)                                        
  7 Dueball, Scott            23 LAT-IL                           56.52    2  
                  26.79       56.52 (29.73)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, John              24 CHSM-IL                        2:18.08    9  
                  32.16     1:07.39 (35.23)     1:43.44 (36.05)     2:18.08 (34.64)
  2 Cowen, Michael            23 CHSM-IL                        2:38.61    7  
                  31.79     1:09.90 (38.11)     1:53.90 (44.00)     2:38.61 (44.71)
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          24 GS-AD                          5:07.13    9  
                  27.76       58.46 (30.70)     1:29.26 (30.80)     2:00.14 (30.88)
        2:31.20 (31.06)     3:02.45 (31.25)     3:33.48 (31.03)     4:04.75 (31.27)
        4:36.14 (31.39)     5:07.13 (30.99)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Michael            18 WMAC-WI                          26.73    9  
  2 Lugo, Anthony             23 CHSM-IL                          26.78    7  
  3 Hamman, Darren            24 CHGO-IL                          29.16    6  
  4 Lupo, Matthew             24 TOPM-IL                          29.88    5  
  5 Krizmanic, Matt           23 UN-IL                            30.31    4  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lugo, Anthony             23 CHSM-IL                          57.81    9  
                  27.10       57.81 (30.71)                                        
  2 Clark, Michael            18 WMAC-WI                          59.09    7  
                  28.05       59.09 (31.04)                                        
  3 Cowen, Michael            23 CHSM-IL                        1:25.02    6  
                  40.80     1:25.02 (44.22)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, John              24 CHSM-IL                        2:50.55    9  
                  40.51     1:24.14 (43.63)     2:08.30 (44.16)     2:50.55 (42.25)
  2 Cowen, Michael            23 CHSM-IL                        3:04.33    7  
                  43.40     1:29.85 (46.45)   3:05.87 (1:36.02)         3:04.33 ( )
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krizmanic, Matt           23 UN-IL                            29.25    9  
  2 Pedersen, Robert          24 GS-AD                            30.19    7  
  3 Hamman, Darren            24 CHGO-IL                          30.43    6  
  4 Dueball, Scott            23 LAT-IL                           32.07    5  
  5 Krietemeyer, Kyle         21 CHSM-IL                          32.44    4  
  6 Lupo, Matthew             24 TOPM-IL                          33.42    3  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krizmanic, Matt           23 UN-IL                          1:03.78    9  
                  30.50     1:03.78 (33.28)                                        
  2 Pedersen, Robert          24 GS-AD                          1:06.04    7  
                  30.90     1:06.04 (35.14)                                        
  3 Hamman, Darren            24 CHGO-IL                        1:06.21    6  
                  30.75     1:06.21 (35.46)                                        
  4 Dueball, Scott            23 LAT-IL                         1:10.10    5  
                  32.93     1:10.10 (37.17)                                        
  5 Cowen, Michael            23 CHSM-IL                        1:20.53    4  
                  37.26     1:20.53 (43.27)                                        
  6 Morris, John              24 CHSM-IL                        1:25.96    3  
                  41.86     1:25.96 (44.10)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamman, Darren            24 CHGO-IL                        2:25.11    9  
                  32.44     1:08.40 (35.96)     1:46.38 (37.98)     2:25.11 (38.73)
  2 Pedersen, Robert          24 GS-AD                          2:27.31    7  
                  32.73     1:10.16 (37.43)     1:47.81 (37.65)     2:27.31 (39.50)
  3 Dueball, Scott            23 LAT-IL                         2:31.51    6  
                  34.38     1:13.54 (39.16)     1:52.75 (39.21)     2:31.51 (38.76)
  4 Morris, John              24 CHSM-IL                        3:02.32    5  
                  40.84     1:27.74 (46.90)     2:15.42 (47.68)     3:02.32 (46.90)
  5 Cowen, Michael            23 CHSM-IL                        3:05.62    4  
                  38.32     1:25.17 (46.85)     2:14.96 (49.79)     3:05.62 (50.66)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          24 GS-AD                            24.54    9  
  2 Clark, Michael            18 WMAC-WI                          24.94    7  
  3 Lupo, Matthew             24 TOPM-IL                          25.68    6  
  4 Dueball, Scott            23 LAT-IL                           27.76    5  
  5 Krizmanic, Matt           23 UN-IL                            27.87    4  
  6 Morris, John              24 CHSM-IL                          33.94    3  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          24 GS-AD                            54.47    9  
                  25.49       54.47 (28.98)                                        
  2 Lupo, Matthew             24 TOPM-IL                          58.29    7  
                  26.95       58.29 (31.34)                                        
  3 Dueball, Scott            23 LAT-IL                         1:05.86    6  
                  29.15     1:05.86 (36.71)                                        
  4 Morris, John              24 CHSM-IL                        1:14.63    5  
                  35.07     1:14.63 (39.56)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          24 GS-AD                          2:04.80    9  
                  27.50       58.75 (31.25)     1:31.10 (32.35)     2:04.80 (33.70)
  2 Morris, John              24 CHSM-IL                        2:50.31    7  
                  34.10     1:17.16 (43.06)     2:03.94 (46.78)     2:50.31 (46.37)
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Michael            18 WMAC-WI                          57.12    9  
                  25.32       57.12 (31.80)                                        
  2 Pedersen, Robert          24 GS-AD                            57.31    7  
                  26.72       57.31 (30.59)                                        
  3 Hamman, Darren            24 CHGO-IL                        1:00.04    6  
                  27.66     1:00.04 (32.38)                                        
  4 Lugo, Anthony             23 CHSM-IL                        1:00.90    5  
                  27.96     1:00.90 (32.94)                                        
  5 Krizmanic, Matt           23 UN-IL                          1:01.59    4  
                  29.94     1:01.59 (31.65)                                        
  6 Lupo, Matthew             24 TOPM-IL                        1:02.52    3  
                  27.60     1:02.52 (34.92)                                        
  7 Dueball, Scott            23 LAT-IL                         1:04.20    2  
                  30.40     1:04.20 (33.80)                                        
  8 Krietemeyer, Kyle         21 CHSM-IL                        1:04.42    1  
                  29.79     1:04.42 (34.63)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lupo, Matthew             24 TOPM-IL                        2:22.69    9  
                  28.02     1:04.60 (36.58)     1:46.85 (42.25)     2:22.69 (35.84)
  2 Morris, John              24 CHSM-IL                        2:41.49    7  
                  32.68     1:17.63 (44.95)     2:05.49 (47.86)     2:41.49 (36.00)
 -- Hamman, Darren            24 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, John              24 CHSM-IL                        5:51.39    9  
                  33.96     1:16.81 (42.85)     2:03.05 (46.24)     2:49.20 (46.15)
        3:39.00 (49.80)     4:29.54 (50.54)     5:11.24 (41.70)     5:51.39 (40.15)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silkaitis, Terry          25 FFMS-IL                          20.31    9  
  2 Leonard, Nicholas         26 FCS-IL                           22.51    7  
  3 Early, Nickolaus          29 CBD-IL                           22.66    6  
  4 Jones, Garrett            26 CHSM-IL                          22.88    5  
  5 Murphy, Richard           29 EV-IL                            23.21    4  
  6 Clark, Jason              29 WMAC-WI                          23.25    3  
  7 Cole, John                26 CBD-IL                           23.41    2  
  8 Cabrera, Roberto          25 CHSM-IL                          23.83    1  
  9 Schoenbeck, George        26 TOPM-IL                          23.94  
 10 O'Connor, Lanty           26 CHGO-IL                          24.83  
 11 Gannon, Grant             28 EV-IL                            24.86  
 12 Zimmer, Douglas           26 CHGO-IL                          24.90  
 13 Christian, Dan            28 CBD-IL                           25.01  
 14 Bruno-Lewis, Aaron        29 TOPM-IL                          25.63  
 15 Castle, Aaron             25 NWSC-IL                          25.74  
 16 Huskey, Garth             29 EV-IL                            26.18  
 17 Mertz, David              29 EV-IL                            26.22  
 18 Santron, Davenport        26 TOPM-IL                          26.55  
 19 Brummett, Brandon         27 GS-AD                            39.34  
 -- Thompson, Eric            29 CBD-IL                              NS  
 -- Lonergan, John            29 NASA-IL                             NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silkaitis, Terry          25 FFMS-IL                          44.24    9  
                  21.02       44.24 (23.22)                                        
  2 Early, Nickolaus          29 CBD-IL                           48.92    7  
                  23.36       48.92 (25.56)                                        
  3 Leonard, Nicholas         26 FCS-IL                           50.02    6  
                  23.39       50.02 (26.63)                                        
  4 Murphy, Richard           29 EV-IL                            50.26    5  
                  23.66       50.26 (26.60)                                        
  5 Clark, Jason              29 WMAC-WI                          51.34    4  
                  23.65       51.34 (27.69)                                        
  6 Cabrera, Roberto          25 CHSM-IL                          52.25    3  
                  24.43       52.25 (27.82)                                        
  7 Cole, John                26 CBD-IL                           52.87    2  
                  24.77       52.87 (28.10)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Lanty           26 CHGO-IL                          53.63    1  
                  25.57       53.63 (28.06)                                        
  9 Schoenbeck, George        26 TOPM-IL                          53.76  
                  25.09       53.76 (28.67)                                        
 10 Zimmer, Douglas           26 CHGO-IL                          55.12  
                  26.30       55.12 (28.82)                                        
 11 Christian, Dan            28 CBD-IL                           56.14  
                  26.88       56.14 (29.26)                                        
 12 Castle, Aaron             25 NWSC-IL                          56.39  
                  26.41       56.39 (29.98)                                        
 13 Gannon, Grant             28 EV-IL                            57.90  
                  28.05       57.90 (29.85)                                        
 14 Mertz, David              29 EV-IL                            57.98  
                  27.44       57.98 (30.54)                                        
 15 Bruno-Lewis, Aaron        29 TOPM-IL                          58.72  
                  27.96       58.72 (30.76)                                        
 16 Santron, Davenport        26 TOPM-IL                        1:01.79  
                  27.71     1:01.79 (34.08)                                        
 17 Brummett, Brandon         27 GS-AD                          1:46.40  
                  14.91   1:46.40 (1:31.49)                                        
 -- Thompson, Eric            29 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silkaitis, Terry          25 FFMS-IL                        1:41.52    9  
                  22.92       47.76 (24.84)     1:14.15 (26.39)     1:41.52 (27.37)
  2 Murphy, Richard           29 EV-IL                          1:49.94    7  
                  25.45       52.49 (27.04)     1:20.60 (28.11)     1:49.94 (29.34)
  3 Early, Nickolaus          29 CBD-IL                         1:50.05    6  
                  24.03       51.04 (27.01)     1:20.19 (29.15)     1:50.05 (29.86)
  4 Clark, Jason              29 WMAC-WI                        1:56.87    5  
                  26.68       56.96 (30.28)     1:27.09 (30.13)     1:56.87 (29.78)
  5 Croucher, Nicholas        29 HH-IL                          1:59.86    4  
                  27.95       58.01 (30.06)     1:29.16 (31.15)     1:59.86 (30.70)
  6 Schoenbeck, George        26 TOPM-IL                        2:00.54    3  
                  26.31       56.13 (29.82)     1:28.36 (32.23)     2:00.54 (32.18)
  7 Zagorski, Christopher     29 CHSM-IL                        2:02.14    2  
                  27.36       57.96 (30.60)     1:29.78 (31.82)     2:02.14 (32.36)
  8 O'Connor, Lanty           26 CHGO-IL                        2:02.69    1  
                  27.43       58.12 (30.69)     1:30.37 (32.25)     2:02.69 (32.32)
  9 Mertz, David              29 EV-IL                          2:09.03  
                  30.43     1:02.95 (32.52)     1:37.01 (34.06)     2:09.03 (32.02)
 -- Cole, John                26 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kercheval, Josh           28 CENT-IL                        4:47.18    9  
                  25.30       52.97 (27.67)     1:21.35 (28.38)     1:50.59 (29.24)
        2:20.08 (29.49)     2:49.88 (29.80)     3:19.50 (29.62)     3:49.33 (29.83)
        4:18.75 (29.42)     4:47.18 (28.43)                                        
  2 Early, Nickolaus          29 CBD-IL                         5:10.58    7  
                  25.06       54.28 (29.22)     1:25.15 (30.87)     1:56.65 (31.50)
        2:28.87 (32.22)     3:01.03 (32.16)     3:33.90 (32.87)     4:06.87 (32.97)
        4:39.66 (32.79)     5:10.58 (30.92)                                        
  3 Schoenbeck, George        26 TOPM-IL                        5:33.61    6  
                  27.70       59.41 (31.71)     1:32.18 (32.77)     2:05.52 (33.34)
        2:39.75 (34.23)     3:14.07 (34.32)     3:48.84 (34.77)     4:24.08 (35.24)
        4:59.51 (35.43)     5:33.61 (34.10)                                        
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Early, Nickolaus          29 CBD-IL                        17:58.01    9  
                  26.03       55.20 (29.17)     1:25.78 (30.58)     1:57.58 (31.80)
        2:29.94 (32.36)     3:02.66 (32.72)     3:35.66 (33.00)     4:08.52 (32.86)
        4:41.56 (33.04)     5:14.64 (33.08)     5:47.46 (32.82)     6:20.62 (33.16)
        6:53.84 (33.22)     7:27.16 (33.32)     8:00.02 (32.86)     8:33.26 (33.24)
        9:06.86 (33.60)     9:40.57 (33.71)    10:14.68 (34.11)    10:48.24 (33.56)
       11:21.84 (33.60)    11:55.36 (33.52)    12:28.76 (33.40)    13:02.19 (33.43)
       13:36.14 (33.95)    14:09.84 (33.70)    14:42.75 (32.91)    15:15.73 (32.98)
       15:49.10 (33.37)    16:21.95 (32.85)    16:54.56 (32.61)    17:26.97 (32.41)
       17:58.01 (31.04)
  2 Clark, Jason              29 WMAC-WI                       19:43.92    7  
                  28.30     1:01.47 (33.17)     1:35.94 (34.47)     2:11.12 (35.18)
        2:47.44 (36.32)     3:23.55 (36.11)     3:59.46 (35.91)     4:35.33 (35.87)
        5:11.04 (35.71)     5:47.46 (36.42)     6:23.78 (36.32)     7:00.27 (36.49)
        7:37.22 (36.95)     8:13.69 (36.47)     8:50.04 (36.35)     9:27.01 (36.97)
       10:04.02 (37.01)    10:40.97 (36.95)    11:17.41 (36.44)    11:54.17 (36.76)
       12:30.59 (36.42)    13:07.35 (36.76)    13:44.29 (36.94)    14:21.10 (36.81)
       14:57.89 (36.79)    15:34.50 (36.61)    16:11.40 (36.90)    16:48.09 (36.69)
       17:24.55 (36.46)    18:01.09 (36.54)    18:37.61 (36.52)    19:13.79 (36.18)
       19:43.92 (30.13)
  3 Schoenbeck, George        26 TOPM-IL                       19:59.61    6  
                  28.58     1:01.46 (32.88)     1:35.97 (34.51)     2:10.97 (35.00)
        2:46.18 (35.21)     3:21.80 (35.62)     3:57.79 (35.99)     4:33.54 (35.75)
        5:09.90 (36.36)     5:46.59 (36.69)     6:22.91 (36.32)     7:00.38 (37.47)
        7:37.42 (37.04)     8:14.24 (36.82)     8:51.20 (36.96)     9:28.48 (37.28)
       10:05.68 (37.20)    10:42.37 (36.69)    11:20.16 (37.79)    11:57.15 (36.99)
       12:34.23 (37.08)    13:11.42 (37.19)    13:48.53 (37.11)    14:25.73 (37.20)
       15:03.25 (37.52)    15:40.33 (37.08)    16:17.37 (37.04)    16:54.34 (36.97)
       17:31.25 (36.91)    18:08.60 (37.35)    18:45.84 (37.24)    19:23.01 (37.17)
       19:59.61 (36.60)
  4 Johnson, Jacob            25 LSAC-IL                       20:47.28    5  
                  34.18     1:11.90 (37.72)     1:50.70 (38.80)     2:30.00 (39.30)
        3:10.27 (40.27)     3:50.92 (40.65)     4:30.38 (39.46)     5:08.76 (38.38)
        5:48.35 (39.59)     6:26.43 (38.08)     7:04.10 (37.67)     7:42.32 (38.22)
        8:20.07 (37.75)     8:58.08 (38.01)     9:35.42 (37.34)    10:13.06 (37.64)
       10:50.73 (37.67)    11:28.12 (37.39)    12:05.67 (37.55)    12:43.26 (37.59)
       13:21.07 (37.81)    13:58.98 (37.91)    14:36.72 (37.74)    15:14.32 (37.60)
       15:51.14 (36.82)    16:28.32 (37.18)    17:06.18 (37.86)    17:43.91 (37.73)
       18:21.02 (37.11)    18:58.48 (37.46)    19:35.73 (37.25)    20:12.95 (37.22)
       20:47.28 (34.33)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lonergan, John            29 NASA-IL                          24.86    9  
  2 Early, Nickolaus          29 CBD-IL                           26.60    7  
  3 Clark, Jason              29 WMAC-WI                          27.71    6  
  4 Zimmer, Douglas           26 CHGO-IL                          28.77    5  
  5 Castle, Aaron             25 NWSC-IL                          29.97    4  
  6 Zagorski, Christopher     29 CHSM-IL                          30.22    3  
  7 Mertz, David              29 EV-IL                            30.80    2  
  8 Brummett, Brandon         27 GS-AD                            48.03    1  
 -- Gannon, Grant             28 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lonergan, John            29 NASA-IL                          54.86    9  
                  26.68       54.86 (28.18)                                        
  2 Early, Nickolaus          29 CBD-IL                           56.40    7  
                  27.33       56.40 (29.07)                                        
  3 Clark, Jason              29 WMAC-WI                        1:01.60    6  
                  28.74     1:01.60 (32.86)                                        
  4 Zimmer, Douglas           26 CHGO-IL                        1:02.07    5  
                  30.78     1:02.07 (31.29)                                        
  5 Zagorski, Christopher     29 CHSM-IL                        1:06.51    4  
                  32.59     1:06.51 (33.92)                                        
  6 Huskey, Garth             29 EV-IL                          1:07.94    3  
                  32.49     1:07.94 (35.45)                                        
  7 Mertz, David              29 EV-IL                          1:08.96    2  
  8 Christian, Dan            28 CBD-IL                         1:12.08    1  
                  35.68     1:12.08 (36.40)                                        
  9 Brummett, Brandon         27 GS-AD                          1:55.58  
                  51.89   1:55.58 (1:03.69)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jason              29 WMAC-WI                        2:23.62    9  
                1:50.07     2:23.67 (33.60)         2:23.62 ( )                    
  2 Huskey, Garth             29 EV-IL                          2:31.76    7  
                  34.82     1:13.08 (38.26)     1:52.69 (39.61)     2:31.76 (39.07)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          29 CBD-IL                           26.07    9  
  2 Kelsey, Matthew           26 NASA-IL                          28.08    7  
  3 Jones, Garrett            26 CHSM-IL                          28.67    6  
  4 Lonergan, John            29 NASA-IL                          29.24    5  
  5 Cole, John                26 CBD-IL                           29.45    4  
  6 Croucher, Nicholas        29 HH-IL                            30.11    3  
  7 Schoenbeck, George        26 TOPM-IL                          30.36    2  
  8 Zagorski, Christopher     29 CHSM-IL                          32.50    1  
  9 Huskey, Garth             29 EV-IL                            32.63  
 10 Castle, Aaron             25 NWSC-IL                          33.39  
 11 Zimmer, Douglas           26 CHGO-IL                          33.50  
 12 Gannon, Grant             28 EV-IL                            35.16  
 13 Santron, Davenport        26 TOPM-IL                          36.46  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          29 CBD-IL                           56.31    9  
                  26.43       56.31 (29.88)                                        
  2 Kelsey, Matthew           26 NASA-IL                        1:01.04    7  
                  28.52     1:01.04 (32.52)                                        
  3 Jones, Garrett            26 CHSM-IL                        1:03.20    6  
                  29.61     1:03.20 (33.59)                                        
  4 Croucher, Nicholas        29 HH-IL                          1:04.31    5  
                  30.30     1:04.31 (34.01)                                        
  5 Cole, John                26 CBD-IL                         1:04.72    4  
                  30.01     1:04.72 (34.71)                                        
  6 Schoenbeck, George        26 TOPM-IL                        1:08.30    3  
                  31.95     1:08.30 (36.35)                                        
  7 Zagorski, Christopher     29 CHSM-IL                        1:11.59    2  
                  33.42     1:11.59 (38.17)                                        
  8 Huskey, Garth             29 EV-IL                          1:16.01    1  
                  35.46     1:16.01 (40.55)                                        
  9 Christian, Dan            28 CBD-IL                         1:21.15  
                  37.22     1:21.15 (43.93)                                        
 -- Santron, Davenport        26 TOPM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          29 CBD-IL                         2:02.46    9  
                  27.13       58.22 (31.09)     1:30.20 (31.98)     2:02.46 (32.26)
  2 Kelsey, Matthew           26 NASA-IL                        2:15.76    7  
                  31.10     1:06.49 (35.39)     1:40.39 (33.90)     2:15.76 (35.37)
  3 Jones, Garrett            26 CHSM-IL                        2:20.22    6  
                  31.20     1:06.02 (34.82)     1:42.96 (36.94)     2:20.22 (37.26)
  4 Croucher, Nicholas        29 HH-IL                          2:23.54    5  
                  32.46     1:08.09 (35.63)     1:45.93 (37.84)     2:23.54 (37.61)
  5 Clark, Jason              29 WMAC-WI                        2:30.12    4  
                  34.57     1:13.55 (38.98)     1:53.26 (39.71)     2:30.12 (36.86)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silkaitis, Terry          25 FFMS-IL                          22.66    9  
  2 Carlson, Timothy          29 CBD-IL                           22.78    7  
  3 Lonergan, John            29 NASA-IL                          23.43    6  
  4 Kercheval, Josh           28 CENT-IL                          24.01    5  
  5 Early, Nickolaus          29 CBD-IL                           24.65    4  
  6 Murphy, Richard           29 EV-IL                            25.07    3  
  7 Leonard, Nicholas         26 FCS-IL                           25.58    2  
  8 Croucher, Nicholas        29 HH-IL                            26.81    1  
  9 Huskey, Garth             29 EV-IL                            27.60  
 10 Castle, Aaron             25 NWSC-IL                          27.80  
 11 Mertz, David              29 EV-IL                            29.21  
 12 Gannon, Grant             28 EV-IL                            29.65  
 13 Christian, Dan            28 CBD-IL                           29.81  
 -- Santron, Davenport        26 TOPM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          29 CBD-IL                           49.32    9  
                  23.03       49.32 (26.29)                                        
  2 Kercheval, Josh           28 CENT-IL                          52.83    7  
                  24.98       52.83 (27.85)                                        
  3 Early, Nickolaus          29 CBD-IL                           54.75    6  
                  25.26       54.75 (29.49)                                        
  4 Murphy, Richard           29 EV-IL                            56.86    5  
                  25.70       56.86 (31.16)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Lanty           26 CHGO-IL                        1:03.40    4  
                  28.91     1:03.40 (34.49)                                        
  6 Mertz, David              29 EV-IL                          1:06.39    3  
                  30.63     1:06.39 (35.76)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Early, Nickolaus          29 CBD-IL                         2:06.47    9  
                  26.55       57.81 (31.26)     1:31.74 (33.93)     2:06.47 (34.73)
  2 Murphy, Richard           29 EV-IL                          2:10.35    7  
                  29.80     1:03.32 (33.52)     1:36.55 (33.23)     2:10.35 (33.80)
  3 Clark, Jason              29 WMAC-WI                        2:14.04    6  
                  27.80     1:01.93 (34.13)     1:37.80 (35.87)     2:14.04 (36.24)
  4 Croucher, Nicholas        29 HH-IL                          2:18.53    5  
                  30.02     1:04.63 (34.61)     1:42.98 (38.35)     2:18.53 (35.55)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          29 CBD-IL                           50.84    9  
                  23.62       50.84 (27.22)                                        
  2 Silkaitis, Terry          25 FFMS-IL                          51.27    7  
                  23.80       51.27 (27.47)                                        
  3 Kercheval, Josh           28 CENT-IL                          54.14    6  
                  24.59       54.14 (29.55)                                        
  4 Jones, Garrett            26 CHSM-IL                          57.01    5  
                  27.11       57.01 (29.90)                                        
  5 Early, Nickolaus          29 CBD-IL                           57.16    4  
                  25.89       57.16 (31.27)                                        
  6 Kelsey, Matthew           26 NASA-IL                          57.21    3  
                  26.46       57.21 (30.75)                                        
  7 Murphy, Richard           29 EV-IL                            57.79    2  
                  27.69       57.79 (30.10)                                        
  8 Cole, John                26 CBD-IL                           59.28    1  
                  27.56       59.28 (31.72)                                        
  9 Leonard, Nicholas         26 FCS-IL                           59.86  
                  27.45       59.86 (32.41)                                        
 10 Cabrera, Roberto          25 CHSM-IL                        1:00.55  
                  27.62     1:00.55 (32.93)                                        
 11 Croucher, Nicholas        29 HH-IL                          1:01.23  
                  29.71     1:01.23 (31.52)                                        
 12 Zimmer, Douglas           26 CHGO-IL                        1:02.60  
                  29.10     1:02.60 (33.50)                                        
 13 Zagorski, Christopher     29 CHSM-IL                        1:03.21  
                  29.73     1:03.21 (33.48)                                        
 14 Castle, Aaron             25 NWSC-IL                        1:06.31  
                  29.14     1:06.31 (37.17)                                        
 15 Bruno-Lewis, Aaron        29 TOPM-IL                        1:08.07  
                  30.26     1:08.07 (37.81)                                        
 16 Mertz, David              29 EV-IL                          1:08.40  
                  31.16     1:08.40 (37.24)                                        
 17 Gannon, Grant             28 EV-IL                          1:09.28  
                  31.90     1:09.28 (37.38)                                        
 18 Santron, Davenport        26 TOPM-IL                        1:13.20  
                  33.25     1:13.20 (39.95)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          29 CBD-IL                         1:51.59    9  
                  23.67       52.40 (28.73)     1:24.87 (32.47)     1:51.59 (26.72)
  2 Jones, Garrett            26 CHSM-IL                        2:07.48    7  
                  25.86     1:00.07 (34.21)     1:38.24 (38.17)     2:07.48 (29.24)
  3 Kelsey, Matthew           26 NASA-IL                        2:08.06    6  
                  28.58     1:02.96 (34.38)     1:37.43 (34.47)     2:08.06 (30.63)
  4 Murphy, Richard           29 EV-IL                          2:08.85    5  
                  25.89       59.67 (33.78)     1:37.74 (38.07)     2:08.85 (31.11)
  5 Cole, John                26 CBD-IL                         2:12.56    4  
                  27.66     1:01.87 (34.21)     1:39.87 (38.00)     2:12.56 (32.69)
  6 Clark, Jason              29 WMAC-WI                        2:17.08    3  
                  28.14     1:05.04 (36.90)     1:46.17 (41.13)     2:17.08 (30.91)
  7 Zagorski, Christopher     29 CHSM-IL                        2:22.77    2  
                  30.86     1:08.50 (37.64)     1:49.06 (40.56)     2:22.77 (33.71)
  8 Mertz, David              29 EV-IL                          2:31.08    1  
                  32.54     1:11.23 (38.69)     1:56.50 (45.27)     2:31.08 (34.58)
  9 Bruno-Lewis, Aaron        29 TOPM-IL                        2:37.64  
                  31.58     1:11.38 (39.80)     2:03.85 (52.47)     2:37.64 (33.79)
 10 Gannon, Grant             28 EV-IL                          2:42.43  
                  33.06     1:13.52 (40.46)     2:03.57 (50.05)     2:42.43 (38.86)
 -- Cabrera, Roberto          25 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Matthew           26 NASA-IL                        4:41.51    9  
                  30.17     1:06.26 (36.09)     1:43.02 (36.76)     2:21.46 (38.44)
        2:56.17 (34.71)     3:33.85 (37.68)     4:08.33 (34.48)     4:41.51 (33.18)
  2 Clark, Jason              29 WMAC-WI                        4:55.22    7  
                  29.55     1:04.70 (35.15)     1:44.64 (39.94)     2:24.46 (39.82)
        3:08.35 (43.89)     3:53.42 (45.07)     4:25.79 (32.37)     4:55.22 (29.43)
  3 Brewer, Matt              27 UN-IA-IA                       5:26.30    6  
                  33.51     1:11.61 (38.10)     1:54.44 (42.83)     2:36.53 (42.09)
        3:22.74 (46.21)     4:09.26 (46.52)     4:49.37 (40.11)     5:26.30 (36.93)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsella, David           31 IND-IL                           21.57    9  
  2 Gold, Don                 30 CHSM-IL                          22.06    7  
  3 Babcock, Andrew           31 NWSC-IL                          22.24    6  
  4 Wilson, Kevin             30 CBD-IL                           22.52    5  
  5 Shipley, Bill             34 EQNX-IL                          22.86    4  
  6 Meeds, Ted                33 CBD-IL                           23.31    3  
  7 Straub, Matthew           34 LSAC-IL                          23.60    2  
  8 Lindstrom, John           31 EV-IL                            23.66    1  
  9 Lund, Daniel              32 NWSC-IL                          23.94  
 10 Milinovich, Joseph        33 ABM-IL                           25.10  
 11 Saraceno, Joseph          32 TOPM-IL                          25.36  
 12 Solberg, James            33 EV-IL                            25.45  
 13 McAnally, Dave            30 CBD-IL                           25.54  
 14 Middendorf, Brett         31 CHSM-IL                          25.58  
 15 Thiry, Michael            33 CHSM-IL                          26.02  
 16 Myszka, John              31 TOPM-IL                          26.05  
 17 Hanus, Scott              33 IVY-IL                           26.26  
 18 Hoff, Tim                 30 NWSC-IL                          26.38  
 19 Straub, Steve             31 CBD-IL                           27.68  
 -- Yedinak, George           33 CBD-IL                              NS  
 -- Stricker, Tad             30 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsella, David           31 IND-IL                           47.00    9  
                  22.60       47.00 (24.40)                                        
  2 Babcock, Andrew           31 NWSC-IL                          48.46    7  
                  23.44       48.46 (25.02)                                        
  3 Gold, Don                 30 CHSM-IL                          48.90    6  
                  23.38       48.90 (25.52)                                        
  4 Culver, Benjamin          32 ELG-IL                           50.30    5  
                  23.91       50.30 (26.39)                                        
  5 Wilson, Kevin             30 CBD-IL                           50.58    4  
                  23.46       50.58 (27.12)                                        
  6 Methric, Tim              31 CHSM-IL                          51.03    3  
                  24.08       51.03 (26.95)                                        
  7 Meeds, Ted                33 CBD-IL                           51.17    2  
                  24.71       51.17 (26.46)                                        
  8 Martin, Patrick           32 BPDG-IL                          51.26    1  
                  24.26       51.26 (27.00)                                        
  9 Shipley, Bill             34 EQNX-IL                          51.28  
                  24.23       51.28 (27.05)                                        
 10 Mitchell, Justin          33 WLAC-IL                          51.59  
                  24.77       51.59 (26.82)                                        
 11 Straub, Matthew           34 LSAC-IL                          52.40  
                  25.01       52.40 (27.39)                                        
 12 Poortinga, Vincent        33 TWC-IL                           52.53  
                  25.09       52.53 (27.44)                                        
 13 Mills, Jamie              32 LIB-IL                           53.27  
                  25.44       53.27 (27.83)                                        
 14 Parker, Adam              32 CHSM-IL                          53.76  
                  25.88       53.76 (27.88)                                        
 15 McKay, Shaun              32 CHSM-IL                          54.04  
                  26.59       54.04 (27.45)                                        
 16 Lindstrom, John           31 EV-IL                            54.07  
                  25.19       54.07 (28.88)                                        
 17 Berman, lee               31 WLAC-IL                          54.98  
                  26.58       54.98 (28.40)                                        
 18 Gunselman, John           30 CBD-IL                           55.06  
                  26.40       55.06 (28.66)                                        
 19 Solberg, James            33 EV-IL                            55.59  
                  26.34       55.59 (29.25)                                        
 20 McAnally, Dave            30 CBD-IL                           55.66  
                  26.39       55.66 (29.27)                                        
 21 Mulligan, Mike            34 NWSC-IL                          55.82  
                  26.76       55.82 (29.06)                                        
 21 Middendorf, Brett         31 CHSM-IL                          55.82  
                  26.31       55.82 (29.51)                                        
 23 Yedinak, George           33 CBD-IL                           55.83  
                  26.18       55.83 (29.65)                                        
 24 Manderino, Mark           32 CHSM-IL                          55.87  
                  26.45       55.87 (29.42)                                        
 25 Saraceno, Joseph          32 TOPM-IL                          56.01  
                  26.22       56.01 (29.79)                                        
 26 Hoff, Tim                 30 NWSC-IL                          56.23  
                  26.64       56.23 (29.59)                                        
 27 Worthy, Ripley            31 CHSM-IL                          56.38  
                  27.36       56.38 (29.02)                                        
 28 Thiry, Michael            33 CHSM-IL                          57.54  
                  26.94       57.54 (30.60)                                        
 29 Milinovich, Joseph        33 ABM-IL                           58.38  
                  27.28       58.38 (31.10)                                        
 30 Myszka, John              31 TOPM-IL                          59.57  
                  27.11       59.57 (32.46)                                        
 31 Castle, James             33 COHO-IL                        1:02.65  
                  29.88     1:02.65 (32.77)                                        
 32 Radcliffe, Dean           34 NASA-IL                        1:04.93  
                  30.91     1:04.93 (34.02)                                        
 -- Voigt, Jeremy             31 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsella, David           31 IND-IL                         1:46.82    9  
                  24.86       51.66 (26.80)     1:19.59 (27.93)     1:46.82 (27.23)
  2 Culver, Benjamin          32 ELG-IL                         1:48.45    7  
                  24.49       51.67 (27.18)     1:19.87 (28.20)     1:48.45 (28.58)
  3 Babcock, Andrew           31 NWSC-IL                        1:48.60    6  
                  24.61       51.80 (27.19)     1:20.19 (28.39)     1:48.60 (28.41)
  4 Methric, Tim              31 CHSM-IL                        1:52.30    5  
                  25.26       53.75 (28.49)     1:23.20 (29.45)     1:52.30 (29.10)
  5 Gold, Don                 30 CHSM-IL                        1:52.71    4  
                  25.64       53.62 (27.98)     1:23.02 (29.40)     1:52.71 (29.69)
  6 Meeds, Ted                33 CBD-IL                         1:53.62    3  
                  26.47       54.89 (28.42)     1:24.56 (29.67)     1:53.62 (29.06)
  7 Parker, Adam              32 CHSM-IL                        1:57.98    2  
                  27.03       56.99 (29.96)     1:27.70 (30.71)     1:57.98 (30.28)
  8 Shipley, Bill             34 EQNX-IL                        1:58.41    1  
                  26.69       57.54 (30.85)     1:29.25 (31.71)     1:58.41 (29.16)
  9 Mills, Jamie              32 LIB-IL                         2:00.13  
                  28.29       58.60 (30.31)     1:29.30 (30.70)     2:00.13 (30.83)
 10 Lund, Daniel              32 NWSC-IL                        2:02.23  
                  26.69       56.22 (29.53)     1:28.47 (32.25)     2:02.23 (33.76)
 11 Saraceno, Joseph          32 TOPM-IL                        2:05.02  
                  27.33       58.01 (30.68)     1:30.71 (32.70)     2:05.02 (34.31)
 12 Solberg, James            33 EV-IL                          2:05.54  
                  28.61       59.86 (31.25)     1:32.24 (32.38)     2:05.54 (33.30)
 13 Gunselman, John           30 CBD-IL                         2:08.12  
                  28.79     1:00.98 (32.19)     1:34.69 (33.71)     2:08.12 (33.43)
 14 Hoff, Tim                 30 NWSC-IL                        2:08.64  
                  29.08     1:01.94 (32.86)     1:35.94 (34.00)     2:08.64 (32.70)
 15 Manderino, Mark           32 CHSM-IL                        2:08.66  
                  28.91     1:00.37 (31.46)     1:33.90 (33.53)     2:08.66 (34.76)
 16 Beeskow, Rob              33 TWC-IL                         2:13.13  
                  29.80     1:02.97 (33.17)     1:38.08 (35.11)     2:13.13 (35.05)
 17 Hanus, Scott              33 IVY-IL                         2:13.58  
                  28.34     1:00.43 (32.09)     1:35.40 (34.97)     2:13.58 (38.18)
 18 Milinovich, Joseph        33 ABM-IL                         2:14.24  
                  29.16     1:01.28 (32.12)     1:36.60 (35.32)     2:14.24 (37.64)
 19 Craig, Dan                31 CHSM-IL                        2:14.75  
                  31.01     1:04.89 (33.88)     1:40.00 (35.11)     2:14.75 (34.75)
 20 Bonar, Gerard             33 EV-IL                          2:18.74  
                  30.60     1:05.79 (35.19)     1:41.71 (35.92)     2:18.74 (37.03)
 21 Ramos, Teodoro            33 TOPM-IL                        2:31.57  
                  34.79     1:13.40 (38.61)     1:53.05 (39.65)     2:31.57 (38.52)
 -- Stricker, Tad             30 CBD-IL                              NS  
 -- Mitchell, Justin          33 WLAC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin          32 ELG-IL                         4:53.45    9  
                  25.10       53.07 (27.97)     1:22.06 (28.99)     1:51.86 (29.80)
        2:21.84 (29.98)     2:52.19 (30.35)     3:22.68 (30.49)     3:52.78 (30.10)
        4:23.00 (30.22)     4:53.45 (30.45)                                        
  2 Methric, Tim              31 CHSM-IL                        5:07.56    7  
                  26.33       56.12 (29.79)     1:28.07 (31.95)     1:59.90 (31.83)
        2:31.40 (31.50)     3:02.39 (30.99)     3:34.17 (31.78)     4:05.53 (31.36)
        4:37.28 (31.75)     5:07.56 (30.28)                                        
  3 Parker, Adam              32 CHSM-IL                        5:18.99    6  
                  29.79     1:02.42 (32.63)     1:34.43 (32.01)     2:06.61 (32.18)
        2:39.35 (32.74)     3:11.99 (32.64)     3:44.34 (32.35)     4:16.61 (32.27)
        4:48.83 (32.22)     5:18.99 (30.16)                                        
  4 Bonar, Gerard             33 EV-IL                          6:26.24    5  
                  32.26     1:08.99 (36.73)     1:47.20 (38.21)     2:25.08 (37.88)
        3:03.83 (38.75)     3:43.60 (39.77)     4:23.47 (39.87)     5:03.91 (40.44)
        5:45.55 (41.64)     6:26.24 (40.69)                                        
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin          32 ELG-IL                        16:42.39    9  
                  25.63       54.71 (29.08)     1:24.33 (29.62)     1:54.11 (29.78)
        2:24.02 (29.91)     2:53.96 (29.94)     3:23.98 (30.02)     3:54.12 (30.14)
        4:24.27 (30.15)     4:54.60 (30.33)     5:25.17 (30.57)     5:55.78 (30.61)
        6:26.66 (30.88)     6:57.35 (30.69)     7:28.03 (30.68)     7:58.77 (30.74)
        8:29.71 (30.94)     9:00.50 (30.79)     9:31.29 (30.79)    10:02.04 (30.75)
       10:32.76 (30.72)    11:03.74 (30.98)    11:34.85 (31.11)    12:05.80 (30.95)
       12:36.71 (30.91)    13:07.84 (31.13)    13:38.88 (31.04)    14:09.94 (31.06)
       14:40.55 (30.61)    15:11.57 (31.02)    15:42.37 (30.80)    16:12.85 (30.48)
       16:42.39 (29.54)
  2 Methric, Tim              31 CHSM-IL                       18:08.86    7  
                  28.04       58.81 (30.77)     1:30.51 (31.70)     2:02.72 (32.21)
        2:35.62 (32.90)     3:09.02 (33.40)     3:42.12 (33.10)     4:15.58 (33.46)
        4:48.77 (33.19)     5:22.43 (33.66)     5:56.26 (33.83)     6:30.37 (34.11)
        7:03.85 (33.48)     7:38.14 (34.29)     8:11.48 (33.34)     8:45.01 (33.53)
        9:19.17 (34.16)     9:53.01 (33.84)    10:26.47 (33.46)    10:59.91 (33.44)
       11:33.60 (33.69)    12:07.50 (33.90)    12:40.90 (33.40)    13:14.95 (34.05)
       13:48.67 (33.72)    14:22.00 (33.33)    14:55.68 (33.68)    15:28.54 (32.86)
       16:01.27 (32.73)    16:34.08 (32.81)    17:06.85 (32.77)    17:38.70 (31.85)
       18:08.86 (30.16)
  3 Parker, Adam              32 CHSM-IL                       18:21.11    6  
                  30.31     1:03.01 (32.70)     1:36.35 (33.34)     2:09.58 (33.23)
        2:42.74 (33.16)     3:15.56 (32.82)     3:48.59 (33.03)     4:21.80 (33.21)
        4:54.84 (33.04)     5:28.20 (33.36)     6:01.25 (33.05)     6:34.69 (33.44)
        7:08.33 (33.64)     7:41.84 (33.51)     8:15.10 (33.26)     8:48.26 (33.16)
        9:21.64 (33.38)     9:54.79 (33.15)    10:28.00 (33.21)    11:01.49 (33.49)
       11:34.91 (33.42)    12:08.59 (33.68)    12:41.91 (33.32)    13:15.38 (33.47)
       13:49.01 (33.63)    14:22.76 (33.75)    14:56.48 (33.72)    15:30.41 (33.93)
       16:04.27 (33.86)    16:38.65 (34.38)    17:12.83 (34.18)    17:47.36 (34.53)
       18:21.11 (33.75)
  4 Shipley, Bill             34 EQNX-IL                       19:42.32    5  
                  28.67     1:01.96 (33.29)     1:36.28 (34.32)     2:11.32 (35.04)
        2:46.46 (35.14)     3:22.06 (35.60)     3:58.05 (35.99)     4:33.90 (35.85)
        5:10.31 (36.41)     5:46.87 (36.56)     6:23.45 (36.58)     6:59.91 (36.46)
        7:36.55 (36.64)     8:13.18 (36.63)     8:49.86 (36.68)     9:26.38 (36.52)
       10:02.94 (36.56)    10:39.26 (36.32)    11:15.78 (36.52)    11:52.68 (36.90)
       12:29.50 (36.82)    13:06.19 (36.69)    13:42.60 (36.41)    14:19.25 (36.65)
       14:56.31 (37.06)    15:33.21 (36.90)    16:09.98 (36.77)    16:46.46 (36.48)
       17:23.01 (36.55)    17:59.18 (36.17)    18:35.58 (36.40)    19:10.76 (35.18)
       19:42.32 (31.56)
  5 Hatch, Eric               34 CBD-IL                        20:35.51    4  
                  31.86     1:06.68 (34.82)     1:42.85 (36.17)     2:19.76 (36.91)
        2:57.08 (37.32)     3:34.43 (37.35)     4:12.30 (37.87)     4:50.30 (38.00)
        5:28.15 (37.85)     6:05.98 (37.83)     6:43.09 (37.11)     7:20.68 (37.59)
        7:58.41 (37.73)     8:36.34 (37.93)     9:14.71 (38.37)     9:52.70 (37.99)
       10:30.62 (37.92)    11:08.76 (38.14)    11:46.99 (38.23)    12:24.37 (37.38)
       13:01.97 (37.60)    13:40.08 (38.11)    14:18.34 (38.26)    14:56.02 (37.68)
       15:33.98 (37.96)    16:12.03 (38.05)    16:49.84 (37.81)    17:27.64 (37.80)
       18:05.12 (37.48)    18:43.04 (37.92)    19:20.40 (37.36)    19:58.41 (38.01)
       20:35.51 (37.10)
  6 Gradows, Daniel           32 HH-IL                         22:32.08    3  
  7 Bonar, Gerard             33 EV-IL                         22:58.06    2  
                  35.00     1:13.40 (38.40)     1:53.14 (39.74)     2:33.54 (40.40)
        3:14.16 (40.62)     3:53.92 (39.76)     4:33.76 (39.84)     5:14.32 (40.56)
        5:56.30 (41.98)     6:37.98 (41.68)     7:19.97 (41.99)     8:01.05 (41.08)
        8:43.09 (42.04)     9:24.43 (41.34)    10:05.88 (41.45)    10:47.49 (41.61)
       11:29.68 (42.19)    12:12.02 (42.34)    12:53.92 (41.90)    13:37.10 (43.18)
       14:20.70 (43.60)    15:03.65 (42.95)    15:47.20 (43.55)    16:30.83 (43.63)
       17:13.63 (42.80)    17:56.32 (42.69)    18:39.54 (43.22)    19:23.13 (43.59)
       20:05.46 (42.33)    20:49.01 (43.55)    21:33.14 (44.13)    22:15.51 (42.37)
       22:58.06 (42.55)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Methric, Tim              31 CHSM-IL                          27.00    9  
  2 Lund, Daniel              32 NWSC-IL                          27.18    7  
  3 Wilson, Kevin             30 CBD-IL                           27.43    6  
  4 Gold, Don                 30 CHSM-IL                          28.07    5  
  5 Krenzer, Brian            30 CHSM-IL                          28.50    4  
  6 Straub, Matthew           34 LSAC-IL                          28.78    3  
  7 Thompson, Jeff            30 EV-IL                            30.09    2  
  8 Gradows, Daniel           32 HH-IL                            30.62    1  
  9 Voigt, Jeremy             31 CHSM-IL                          31.41  
 10 Beeskow, Rob              33 TWC-IL                           31.62  
 -- Stricker, Tad             30 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Justin          33 WLAC-IL                          56.68    9  
                  28.00       56.68 (28.68)                                        
  2 Methric, Tim              31 CHSM-IL                          58.33    7  
                  27.87       58.33 (30.46)                                        
  3 Culver, Benjamin          32 ELG-IL                           58.62    6  
                  28.37       58.62 (30.25)                                        
  4 Wilson, Kevin             30 CBD-IL                           59.69    5  
                  29.90       59.69 (29.79)                                        
  5 Krenzer, Brian            30 CHSM-IL                        1:00.48    4  
                  29.07     1:00.48 (31.41)                                        
  6 Gold, Don                 30 CHSM-IL                        1:00.68    3  
                  29.53     1:00.68 (31.15)                                        
  7 Atalla, Anwar             34 NWSC-IL                        1:00.87    2  
                  29.71     1:00.87 (31.16)                                        
  8 Poortinga, Vincent        33 TWC-IL                         1:02.12    1  
                  30.37     1:02.12 (31.75)                                        
  9 Mulligan, Mike            34 NWSC-IL                        1:02.40  
                  30.37     1:02.40 (32.03)                                        
 10 Straub, Matthew           34 LSAC-IL                        1:02.62  
                  30.61     1:02.62 (32.01)                                        
 11 Thompson, Jeff            30 EV-IL                          1:05.15  
                  31.57     1:05.15 (33.58)                                        
 12 McKay, Shaun              32 CHSM-IL                        1:05.18  
                  31.74     1:05.18 (33.44)                                        
 13 Gunselman, John           30 CBD-IL                         1:05.47  
                  32.05     1:05.47 (33.42)                                        
 14 Solberg, James            33 EV-IL                          1:06.41  
                  32.23     1:06.41 (34.18)                                        
 15 Parker, Adam              32 CHSM-IL                        1:06.47  
                  32.62     1:06.47 (33.85)                                        
 16 Gradows, Daniel           32 HH-IL                          1:07.83  
                  35.01     1:07.83 (32.82)                                        
 17 Worthy, Ripley            31 CHSM-IL                        1:08.44  
                  33.93     1:08.44 (34.51)                                        
 18 Voigt, Jeremy             31 CHSM-IL                        1:10.40  
                  33.63     1:10.40 (36.77)                                        
 19 Radcliffe, Dean           34 NASA-IL                        1:18.45  
                  38.63     1:18.45 (39.82)                                        
 -- Iglinski, Robert          33 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Justin          33 WLAC-IL                        2:03.08    9  
                  29.21     1:00.48 (31.27)     1:31.51 (31.03)     2:03.08 (31.57)
  2 Culver, Benjamin          32 ELG-IL                         2:06.58    7  
                  29.20     1:01.34 (32.14)     1:34.37 (33.03)     2:06.58 (32.21)
  3 Methric, Tim              31 CHSM-IL                        2:10.13    6  
                  29.28     1:02.18 (32.90)     1:35.76 (33.58)     2:10.13 (34.37)
  4 Atalla, Anwar             34 NWSC-IL                        2:19.40    5  
                  33.29     1:09.09 (35.80)     1:45.14 (36.05)     2:19.40 (34.26)
  5 Parker, Adam              32 CHSM-IL                        2:21.55    4  
                  33.38     1:09.13 (35.75)     1:45.87 (36.74)     2:21.55 (35.68)
  6 Thompson, Jeff            30 EV-IL                          2:23.52    3  
                  32.40     1:07.22 (34.82)     1:44.53 (37.31)     2:23.52 (38.99)
  7 Beeskow, Rob              33 TWC-IL                         2:28.34    2  
                1:50.26     2:28.35 (38.09)     2:42.85 (14.50)         2:28.34 ( )
  8 Solberg, James            33 EV-IL                          2:30.78    1  
                  35.77   1:52.78 (1:17.01)     2:31.06 (38.28)         2:30.78 ( )
  9 Gradows, Daniel           32 HH-IL                          2:33.81  
                  37.64     1:17.16 (39.52)     1:56.78 (39.62)     2:33.81 (37.03)
 10 Voigt, Jeremy             31 CHSM-IL                        2:34.47  
                1:55.37     2:34.65 (39.28)     2:50.61 (15.96)         2:34.47 ( )
 11 Ramos, Teodoro            33 TOPM-IL                        3:26.49  
                  51.01     1:44.52 (53.51)     2:37.31 (52.79)     3:26.49 (49.18)
 -- Iglinski, Robert          33 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kevin             30 CBD-IL                           30.08    9  
  2 Lindstrom, John           31 EV-IL                            30.17    7  
  3 Atalla, Anwar             34 NWSC-IL                          30.62    6  
  4 Poortinga, Vincent        33 TWC-IL                           30.70    5  
  5 Gold, Don                 30 CHSM-IL                          31.03    4  
  6 Thiry, Michael            33 CHSM-IL                          31.29    3  
  7 Yedinak, George           33 CBD-IL                           32.13    2  
  8 Solberg, James            33 EV-IL                            32.29    1  
  9 Hoff, Tim                 30 NWSC-IL                          33.18  
 10 Tzur, Paul                30 CBD-IL                           35.61  
 -- Berman, lee               31 WLAC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atalla, Anwar             34 NWSC-IL                        1:08.43    9  
                  32.40     1:08.43 (36.03)                                        
  2 Lindstrom, John           31 EV-IL                          1:08.83    7  
                  31.41     1:08.83 (37.42)                                        
  3 Lund, Daniel              32 NWSC-IL                        1:10.13    6  
                  32.66     1:10.13 (37.47)                                        
  4 Thiry, Michael            33 CHSM-IL                        1:10.21    5  
                  32.01     1:10.21 (38.20)                                        
  5 Parker, Adam              32 CHSM-IL                        1:10.71    4  
                  33.30     1:10.71 (37.41)                                        
  6 Hoff, Tim                 30 NWSC-IL                        1:13.74    3  
                  33.17     1:13.74 (40.57)                                        
  7 Myszka, John              31 TOPM-IL                        1:15.02    2  
                  34.75     1:15.02 (40.27)                                        
  8 Hanus, Scott              33 IVY-IL                         1:25.14    1  
  9 Ramos, Teodoro            33 TOPM-IL                        1:38.44  
                  47.18     1:38.44 (51.26)                                        
 -- Solberg, James            33 EV-IL                               DQ  
                  33.76          DQ (39.23)                                        
 -- Iglinski, Robert          33 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Adam              32 CHSM-IL                        2:30.89    9  
                  35.32     1:14.24 (38.92)     1:53.59 (39.35)     2:30.89 (37.30)
  2 Atalla, Anwar             34 NWSC-IL                        2:31.16    7  
                  34.66     1:14.14 (39.48)     1:53.60 (39.46)     2:31.16 (37.56)
  3 Worthy, Ripley            31 CHSM-IL                        2:37.61    6  
                  37.29     1:17.27 (39.98)     1:57.37 (40.10)     2:37.61 (40.24)
  4 Hoff, Tim                 30 NWSC-IL                        2:42.88    5  
                  35.17     1:16.53 (41.36)     1:59.37 (42.84)     2:42.88 (43.51)
  5 Solberg, James            33 EV-IL                          2:43.31    4  
                  35.98     1:16.40 (40.42)     1:59.09 (42.69)     2:43.31 (44.22)
 -- Iglinski, Robert          33 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsella, David           31 IND-IL                           23.91    9  
  2 Babcock, Andrew           31 NWSC-IL                          23.93    7  
  3 Culver, Benjamin          32 ELG-IL                           25.08    6  
  4 Shipley, Bill             34 EQNX-IL                          25.19    5  
  5 Gold, Don                 30 CHSM-IL                          25.78    3.5
  5 Martin, Patrick           32 BPDG-IL                          25.78    3.5
  7 Krenzer, Brian            30 CHSM-IL                          25.80    2  
  8 Atalla, Anwar             34 NWSC-IL                          25.96    1  
  9 McKay, Shaun              32 CHSM-IL                          26.45  
 10 Straub, Matthew           34 LSAC-IL                          26.56  
 11 Mills, Jamie              32 LIB-IL                           26.66  
 12 Poortinga, Vincent        33 TWC-IL                           26.85  
 13 Berman, lee               31 WLAC-IL                          27.25  
 14 McAnally, Dave            30 CBD-IL                           27.56  
 15 Mulligan, Mike            34 NWSC-IL                          28.03  
 16 Tzur, Paul                30 CBD-IL                           29.01  
 17 Lindstrom, John           31 EV-IL                            29.08  
 18 Gradows, Daniel           32 HH-IL                            29.53  
 19 Milinovich, Joseph        33 ABM-IL                           29.85  
 20 Hoff, Tim                 30 NWSC-IL                          30.17  
 21 Bonar, Gerard             33 EV-IL                            30.69  
 22 Castle, James             33 COHO-IL                          31.17  
 -- Wilson, Kevin             30 CBD-IL                              NS  
 -- Thompson, Jeff            30 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babcock, Andrew           31 NWSC-IL                          52.96    9  
                  25.03       52.96 (27.93)                                        
  2 Culver, Benjamin          32 ELG-IL                           56.08    7  
                  25.48       56.08 (30.60)                                        
  3 Wilson, Kevin             30 CBD-IL                           56.98    6  
                  26.43       56.98 (30.55)                                        
  4 Shipley, Bill             34 EQNX-IL                          57.41    5  
                  25.84       57.41 (31.57)                                        
  5 Atalla, Anwar             34 NWSC-IL                          58.36    4  
                  27.56       58.36 (30.80)                                        
  6 Krenzer, Brian            30 CHSM-IL                          58.87    3  
                  26.87       58.87 (32.00)                                        
  7 Gold, Don                 30 CHSM-IL                          59.19    2  
                  26.90       59.19 (32.29)                                        
  8 Straub, Matthew           34 LSAC-IL                        1:01.37    1  
                  28.93     1:01.37 (32.44)                                        
  9 Mills, Jamie              32 LIB-IL                         1:02.88  
                  29.14     1:02.88 (33.74)                                        
 10 Hoff, Tim                 30 NWSC-IL                        1:11.54  
                  33.14     1:11.54 (38.40)                                        
 11 Gradows, Daniel           32 HH-IL                          1:13.18  
                  34.79     1:13.18 (38.39)                                        
 12 Ramos, Teodoro            33 TOPM-IL                        1:35.78  
                  43.13     1:35.78 (52.65)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin          32 ELG-IL                         2:05.46    9  
                  25.59       55.92 (30.33)     1:29.13 (33.21)     2:05.46 (36.33)
  2 Babcock, Andrew           31 NWSC-IL                        2:05.52    7  
                  26.39       56.76 (30.37)     1:29.46 (32.70)     2:05.52 (36.06)
  3 Krenzer, Brian            30 CHSM-IL                        2:21.43    6  
                  28.57     1:02.33 (33.76)     1:38.23 (35.90)     2:21.43 (43.20)
  4 Worthy, Ripley            31 CHSM-IL                        2:34.13    5  
                  35.76     1:15.56 (39.80)     1:55.55 (39.99)     2:34.13 (38.58)
  5 Gradows, Daniel           32 HH-IL                          2:53.31    4  
                  39.21     1:22.83 (43.62)     2:10.91 (48.08)     2:53.31 (42.40)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babcock, Andrew           31 NWSC-IL                          57.21    9  
                  26.06       57.21 (31.15)                                        
  2 Wilson, Kevin             30 CBD-IL                           57.33    7  
                  26.41       57.33 (30.92)                                        
  3 Gold, Don                 30 CHSM-IL                          58.11    6  
                  26.40       58.11 (31.71)                                        
  4 Culver, Benjamin          32 ELG-IL                           59.24    5  
                  26.49       59.24 (32.75)                                        
  5 Atalla, Anwar             34 NWSC-IL                          59.65    4  
                  27.60       59.65 (32.05)                                        
  6 Gunselman, John           30 CBD-IL                         1:02.65    3  
                  28.45     1:02.65 (34.20)                                        
  7 Lund, Daniel              32 NWSC-IL                        1:02.70    2  
                  28.23     1:02.70 (34.47)                                        
  8 Parker, Adam              32 CHSM-IL                        1:03.35    1  
                  29.52     1:03.35 (33.83)                                        
  9 McAnally, Dave            30 CBD-IL                         1:04.31  
                  29.76     1:04.31 (34.55)                                        
 10 Lindstrom, John           31 EV-IL                          1:04.91  
                  31.07     1:04.91 (33.84)                                        
 11 Saraceno, Joseph          32 TOPM-IL                        1:05.02  
                  31.14     1:05.02 (33.88)                                        
 12 Solberg, James            33 EV-IL                          1:05.30  
                  31.29     1:05.30 (34.01)                                        
 13 Thiry, Michael            33 CHSM-IL                        1:06.28  
                  31.75     1:06.28 (34.53)                                        
 14 Milinovich, Joseph        33 ABM-IL                         1:08.08  
                  32.28     1:08.08 (35.80)                                        
 15 Bonar, Gerard             33 EV-IL                          1:08.49  
                  32.20     1:08.49 (36.29)                                        
 16 Myszka, John              31 TOPM-IL                        1:08.63  
                  31.79     1:08.63 (36.84)                                        
 17 Beeskow, Rob              33 TWC-IL                         1:08.88  
                  31.33     1:08.88 (37.55)                                        
 18 Gradows, Daniel           32 HH-IL                          1:08.91  
                  31.58     1:08.91 (37.33)                                        
 19 Hanus, Scott              33 IVY-IL                         1:11.92  
                  33.09     1:11.92 (38.83)                                        
 20 Straub, Steve             31 CBD-IL                         1:13.10  
                  34.10     1:13.10 (39.00)                                        
 -- Craig, Dan                31 CHSM-IL                             DQ  
                  35.48          DQ (36.82)                                        
 -- Voigt, Jeremy             31 CHSM-IL                             DQ  
                  32.81          DQ (35.95)                                        
 -- Stricker, Tad             30 CBD-IL                              NS  
 -- Iglinski, Robert          33 CBD-IL                              NS  
 -- Yedinak, George           33 CBD-IL                              NS  
 -- Thompson, Jeff            30 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babcock, Andrew           31 NWSC-IL                        2:04.48    9  
                  25.64       57.49 (31.85)     1:35.28 (37.79)     2:04.48 (29.20)
  2 Mitchell, Justin          33 WLAC-IL                        2:07.73    7  
                  27.53       59.93 (32.40)     1:37.69 (37.76)     2:07.73 (30.04)
  3 Gold, Don                 30 CHSM-IL                        2:08.67    6  
                  26.58     1:00.48 (33.90)     1:39.66 (39.18)     2:08.67 (29.01)
  4 Wilson, Kevin             30 CBD-IL                         2:10.35    5  
                  26.54     1:00.44 (33.90)     1:39.20 (38.76)     2:10.35 (31.15)
  5 Atalla, Anwar             34 NWSC-IL                        2:13.71    4  
                  27.86     1:03.28 (35.42)     1:42.74 (39.46)     2:13.71 (30.97)
  6 Parker, Adam              32 CHSM-IL                        2:17.38    3  
                  28.98     1:04.03 (35.05)     1:44.55 (40.52)     2:17.38 (32.83)
  7 Gunselman, John           30 CBD-IL                         2:19.02    2  
                  29.87     1:04.75 (34.88)     1:46.15 (41.40)     2:19.02 (32.87)
  8 Mulligan, Mike            34 NWSC-IL                        2:19.67    1  
                  29.16     1:02.84 (33.68)     1:45.79 (42.95)     2:19.67 (33.88)
  9 McAnally, Dave            30 CBD-IL                         2:22.00  
                  28.91     1:05.47 (36.56)     1:47.56 (42.09)     2:22.00 (34.44)
 10 Worthy, Ripley            31 CHSM-IL                        2:23.27  
                  30.95     1:07.59 (36.64)     1:49.56 (41.97)     2:23.27 (33.71)
 11 Mills, Jamie              32 LIB-IL                         2:23.34  
                  28.57     1:07.26 (38.69)     1:51.32 (44.06)     2:23.34 (32.02)
 12 Solberg, James            33 EV-IL                          2:26.01  
                  31.84     1:08.23 (36.39)     1:51.43 (43.20)     2:26.01 (34.58)
 13 Saraceno, Joseph          32 TOPM-IL                        2:26.57  
                  30.02     1:09.23 (39.21)     1:52.88 (43.65)     2:26.57 (33.69)
 14 Thiry, Michael            33 CHSM-IL                        2:28.26  
                  31.81     1:09.86 (38.05)     1:51.46 (41.60)     2:28.26 (36.80)
 15 Voigt, Jeremy             31 CHSM-IL                        2:29.35  
                  31.56     1:08.96 (37.40)     1:53.47 (44.51)     2:29.35 (35.88)
 16 Tzur, Paul                30 CBD-IL                         2:30.94  
                  30.67     1:10.26 (39.59)     1:55.28 (45.02)     2:30.94 (35.66)
 17 Bonar, Gerard             33 EV-IL                          2:35.68  
 18 Milinovich, Joseph        33 ABM-IL                         2:39.23  
                  32.14     1:16.51 (44.37)     2:04.02 (47.51)     2:39.23 (35.21)
 19 Gradows, Daniel           32 HH-IL                          2:41.90  
                  34.08     1:13.43 (39.35)     2:06.32 (52.89)     2:41.90 (35.58)
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin          32 ELG-IL                         4:22.68    9  
  2 Parker, Adam              32 CHSM-IL                        4:52.50    7  
  3 Krenzer, Brian            30 CHSM-IL                        4:57.16    6  
                  29.63     1:03.93 (34.30)     1:41.79 (37.86)     2:19.58 (37.79)
        3:03.65 (44.07)     3:48.30 (44.65)     4:23.52 (35.22)     4:57.16 (33.64)
  4 Atalla, Anwar             34 NWSC-IL                        4:58.98    5  
                  29.86     1:04.96 (35.10)     1:43.21 (38.25)     2:22.58 (39.37)
        3:06.54 (43.96)     3:51.50 (44.96)     4:25.96 (34.46)     4:58.98 (33.02)
  5 Gunselman, John           30 CBD-IL                         5:00.38    4  
  6 Bonar, Gerard             33 EV-IL                          5:37.29    3  
                  34.17     1:17.34 (43.17)     2:02.28 (44.94)     2:47.05 (44.77)
        3:33.16 (46.11)     4:19.98 (46.82)     4:58.68 (38.70)     5:37.29 (38.61)
  7 Gradows, Daniel           32 HH-IL                          5:53.50    2  
                  35.91     1:19.87 (43.96)     2:05.23 (45.36)     2:50.19 (44.96)
        3:45.02 (54.83)     4:38.35 (53.33)     5:17.31 (38.96)     5:53.50 (36.19)
  8 Ramos, Teodoro            33 TOPM-IL                        6:48.39    1  
                  44.59     1:38.40 (53.81)     2:36.78 (58.38)     3:32.59 (55.81)
        4:29.44 (56.85)     5:25.49 (56.05)     6:07.92 (42.43)     6:48.39 (40.47)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyshnenko, Vlad           39 GA-IL                            20.70    9  
  2 Szabados, Bela            35 WLAC-IL                          21.74    7  
  3 Kriegsmann, Karl          39 NASA-IL                          23.06    6  
  4 Kaminski, Ronald          39 CHGO-IL                          23.32    5  
  5 Colburn, Christopher      37 ABM-IL                           24.14    4  
  6 DeBord, Byron             36 FCS-IL                           24.79    3  
  7 Colsch, Michael           38 ELG-IL                           24.88    2  
  8 Beck, Jonathan            38 SLAM-OZ                          25.14    1  
  9 Shipley, Greg             35 EV-IL                            25.21  
 10 Bonick, Jason             36 TOPM-IL                          26.14  
 10 Obrien, John              38 NWSC-IL                          26.14  
 12 Gehant, Luc               38 EV-IL                            27.13  
 13 Song, Ronald              38 CHSM-IL                          31.85  
 14 Singer, Larry             36 EQNX-IL                          32.04  
 15 Searle, Ron               38 ELG-IL                           33.39  
 16 Herbst, Robert            39 CBD-IL                           44.34  
 -- Colteu, Claudiu           36 FCS-IL                              DQ  
 -- Gleich, Brian             37 VQRF-IL                             NS  
 -- Niego, Ronald             39 GS-AD                               NS  
 -- Carlson, David            38 KISH-IL                             NS  
 -- Bahena Sr., Francisco     38 TOPM-IL                             NS  
 -- Cavallari, Andrew         38 IND-IL                              NS  
 -- Yeates, Hans              37 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyshnenko, Vlad           39 GA-IL                            44.24    9  
                  21.52       44.24 (22.72)                                        
  2 Szabados, Bela            35 WLAC-IL                          47.43    7  
                  22.66       47.43 (24.77)                                        
  3 Kriegsmann, Karl          39 NASA-IL                          50.59    6  
                  24.25       50.59 (26.34)                                        
  4 Mirkov, Mirko             37 LYON-IL                          52.47    5  
                  25.31       52.47 (27.16)                                        
  5 Mattson, Mark             38 NWSC-IL                          54.13    4  
                  25.85       54.13 (28.28)                                        
  6 DeBord, Byron             36 FCS-IL                           54.57    3  
                  25.96       54.57 (28.61)                                        
  7 Vanek, Adam               36 CBD-IL                           54.70    2  
                  25.65       54.70 (29.05)                                        
  8 Colteu, Claudiu           36 FCS-IL                           55.20    1  
                  42.50       55.20 (12.70)                                        
  9 Cavallari, Andrew         38 IND-IL                           56.04  
                  27.11       56.04 (28.93)                                        
 10 Berman, ron               36 WLAC-IL                          56.35  
                  26.59       56.35 (29.76)                                        
 11 Bonick, Jason             36 TOPM-IL                          56.45  
                  27.30       56.45 (29.15)                                        
 12 Shipley, Greg             35 EV-IL                            56.61  
                  27.61       56.61 (29.00)                                        
 13 Carlson, David            38 KISH-IL                          56.91  
                  26.52       56.91 (30.39)                                        
 14 Fogel, George             38 LSAC-IL                          57.06  
                  27.69       57.06 (29.37)                                        
 15 Wicklander, Matthew       35 CHSM-IL                          57.18  
                  27.23       57.18 (29.95)                                        
 16 Colsch, Michael           38 ELG-IL                           57.39  
                  27.10       57.39 (30.29)                                        
 17 Andreeff, Steven          35 ELG-IL                           57.86  
                  27.73       57.86 (30.13)                                        
 18 Kelsall, Timothy          35 WLAC-IL                        1:02.09  
                  29.56     1:02.09 (32.53)                                        
 19 Tibbs, Patrick            38 CHSM-IL                        1:02.53  
                  29.56     1:02.53 (32.97)                                        
 20 Herbst, Robert            39 CBD-IL                         1:03.12  
                  29.45     1:03.12 (33.67)                                        
 21 Yeates, Hans              37 CBD-IL                         1:04.38  
                  29.85     1:04.38 (34.53)                                        
 22 Schoenbeck, Joe           38 ELG-IL                         1:04.59  
                  31.02     1:04.59 (33.57)                                        
 23 Song, Ronald              38 CHSM-IL                        1:09.46  
                  32.33     1:09.46 (37.13)                                        
 24 Finerty, Patrick          39 GS-AD                          1:19.17  
                  36.60     1:19.17 (42.57)                                        
 -- Niego, Ronald             39 GS-AD                               NS  
 -- Durr, Allen               38 PPDM-IL                             NS  
 -- Gleich, Brian             37 VQRF-IL                             NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyshnenko, Vlad           39 GA-IL                          1:36.77    9  
                  22.61       46.53 (23.92)     1:11.16 (24.63)     1:36.77 (25.61)
  2 Mirkov, Mirko             37 LYON-IL                        1:56.66    7  
                  26.37       55.64 (29.27)     1:25.99 (30.35)     1:56.66 (30.67)
  3 Tansinsin, Rosendo (Sext  36 1776-DV                        1:56.94    6  
                  27.28       56.70 (29.42)     1:26.47 (29.77)     1:56.94 (30.47)
  4 DeBord, Byron             36 FCS-IL                         1:59.77    5  
                  27.43       56.88 (29.45)     1:27.15 (30.27)     1:59.77 (32.62)
  5 Saxton, Carl              39 CHGO-IL                        2:03.42    4  
                  29.25     1:00.28 (31.03)     1:31.05 (30.77)     2:03.42 (32.37)
  6 Beck, Jonathan            38 SLAM-OZ                        2:10.33    3  
                  28.71     1:00.88 (32.17)     1:34.87 (33.99)     2:10.33 (35.46)
  7 Andreeff, Steven          35 ELG-IL                         2:15.64    2  
                  30.51     1:04.16 (33.65)     1:40.23 (36.07)     2:15.64 (35.41)
  8 Yeates, Hans              37 CBD-IL                         2:26.71    1  
                  30.96     1:07.17 (36.21)     1:47.14 (39.97)     2:26.71 (39.57)
  9 Boiser, Zeus Keanu        36 CBD-IL                         2:44.87  
                  37.63     1:18.51 (40.88)     2:01.09 (42.58)     2:44.87 (43.78)
 10 Singer, Larry             36 EQNX-IL                        2:57.83  
                  38.90     1:24.00 (45.10)     2:12.58 (48.58)     2:57.83 (45.25)
 11 Searle, Ron               38 ELG-IL                         3:01.53  
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              39 BUE-IL                         4:58.38    9  
                  26.41       55.24 (28.83)     1:24.66 (29.42)     1:54.29 (29.63)
        2:23.98 (29.69)     2:54.29 (30.31)     3:24.51 (30.22)     3:55.45 (30.94)
        4:26.92 (31.47)     4:58.38 (31.46)                                        
  2 Morrison, John            36 LSAC-IL                        5:18.31    7  
                  27.97       59.00 (31.03)     1:31.26 (32.26)     2:03.66 (32.40)
        2:36.04 (32.38)     3:08.72 (32.68)     3:41.59 (32.87)     4:14.62 (33.03)
        4:47.15 (32.53)     5:18.31 (31.16)                                        
  3 Mattson, Mark             38 NWSC-IL                        5:34.41    6  
                  29.84     1:02.58 (32.74)     1:36.11 (33.53)     2:10.03 (33.92)
        2:43.90 (33.87)     3:18.26 (34.36)     3:52.89 (34.63)     4:27.26 (34.37)
        5:01.48 (34.22)     5:34.41 (32.93)                                        
  4 Saxton, Carl              39 CHGO-IL                        5:44.31    5  
                  32.01     1:05.28 (33.27)     1:39.52 (34.24)     2:13.82 (34.30)
        2:47.79 (33.97)     3:22.16 (34.37)     3:57.65 (35.49)     4:33.49 (35.84)
        5:08.91 (35.42)     5:44.31 (35.40)                                        
  5 Wicklander, Matthew       35 CHSM-IL                        5:54.81    4  
                  31.43     1:06.32 (34.89)     1:42.93 (36.61)     2:19.96 (37.03)
        2:57.27 (37.31)     3:34.50 (37.23)     4:11.16 (36.66)     4:47.80 (36.64)
        5:22.69 (34.89)     5:54.81 (32.12)                                        
  6 Tibbs, Patrick            38 CHSM-IL                        6:24.36    3  
                  33.82     1:10.85 (37.03)     1:49.05 (38.20)     2:28.27 (39.22)
        3:07.46 (39.19)     3:47.24 (39.78)     4:26.49 (39.25)     5:06.58 (40.09)
        5:46.55 (39.97)     6:24.36 (37.81)                                        
  7 Andreeff, Steven          35 ELG-IL                         6:24.51    2  
                  32.73     1:10.01 (37.28)     1:48.54 (38.53)     2:28.11 (39.57)
        3:08.10 (39.99)     3:48.08 (39.98)     4:28.33 (40.25)     5:08.42 (40.09)
        5:47.81 (39.39)     6:24.51 (36.70)                                        
  8 Yeates, Hans              37 CBD-IL                         7:07.17    1  
                  33.14     1:11.05 (37.91)     1:52.06 (41.01)     2:35.25 (43.19)
        3:19.48 (44.23)     4:04.48 (45.00)     4:49.72 (45.24)     5:36.37 (46.65)
        6:22.57 (46.20)     7:07.17 (44.60)                                        
 -- Finerty, Patrick          39 GS-AD                               NS  
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            36 LSAC-IL                       18:05.14    9  
                  28.47       59.95 (31.48)     1:32.19 (32.24)     2:04.91 (32.72)
        2:38.12 (33.21)     3:11.09 (32.97)     3:44.07 (32.98)     4:17.12 (33.05)
        4:50.14 (33.02)     5:23.14 (33.00)     5:56.12 (32.98)     6:28.69 (32.57)
        7:01.34 (32.65)     7:34.15 (32.81)     8:07.34 (33.19)     8:40.35 (33.01)
        9:13.37 (33.02)     9:46.33 (32.96)    10:19.55 (33.22)    10:53.13 (33.58)
       11:26.12 (32.99)    11:59.42 (33.30)    12:32.81 (33.39)    13:06.46 (33.65)
       13:40.06 (33.60)    14:13.48 (33.42)    14:47.05 (33.57)    15:20.77 (33.72)
       15:54.43 (33.66)    16:28.02 (33.59)    17:01.75 (33.73)    17:34.34 (32.59)
       18:05.14 (30.80)
  2 Mattson, Mark             38 NWSC-IL                       19:52.28    7  
                  29.87     1:03.21 (33.34)     1:38.23 (35.02)     2:13.69 (35.46)
        2:49.07 (35.38)     3:24.67 (35.60)     4:00.51 (35.84)     4:36.19 (35.68)
        5:12.41 (36.22)     5:48.25 (35.84)     6:23.68 (35.43)     6:59.06 (35.38)
        7:34.36 (35.30)     8:09.92 (35.56)     8:46.28 (36.36)     9:22.42 (36.14)
        9:58.50 (36.08)    10:34.64 (36.14)    11:11.14 (36.50)    11:47.87 (36.73)
       12:25.13 (37.26)    13:02.15 (37.02)    13:38.87 (36.72)    14:16.73 (37.86)
       14:53.87 (37.14)    15:31.00 (37.13)    16:08.45 (37.45)    16:45.78 (37.33)
       17:23.57 (37.79)    18:01.33 (37.76)    18:39.24 (37.91)    19:16.60 (37.36)
       19:52.28 (35.68)
  3 Saxton, Carl              39 CHGO-IL                       20:15.63    6  
                  33.30     1:08.68 (35.38)     1:45.12 (36.44)     2:21.64 (36.52)
        2:58.11 (36.47)     3:34.82 (36.71)     4:11.70 (36.88)     4:48.84 (37.14)
        5:25.80 (36.96)     6:02.93 (37.13)     6:39.99 (37.06)     7:17.33 (37.34)
        7:54.62 (37.29)     8:32.11 (37.49)     9:09.70 (37.59)     9:47.17 (37.47)
       10:24.56 (37.39)    11:02.02 (37.46)    11:39.19 (37.17)    12:16.65 (37.46)
       12:53.82 (37.17)    13:30.71 (36.89)    14:07.22 (36.51)    14:43.09 (35.87)
       15:19.83 (36.74)    15:56.65 (36.82)    16:33.77 (37.12)    17:11.49 (37.72)
       17:48.93 (37.44)    18:26.42 (37.49)    19:03.63 (37.21)    19:40.12 (36.49)
       20:15.63 (35.51)
  4 Wicklander, Matthew       35 CHSM-IL                       20:38.98    5  
                  31.81     1:06.44 (34.63)     1:42.70 (36.26)     2:20.26 (37.56)
        2:57.14 (36.88)     3:33.93 (36.79)     4:11.56 (37.63)     4:49.37 (37.81)
        5:27.40 (38.03)     6:05.24 (37.84)     6:43.75 (38.51)     7:21.99 (38.24)
        8:00.47 (38.48)     8:38.61 (38.14)     9:17.12 (38.51)     9:55.47 (38.35)
       10:33.95 (38.48)    11:12.59 (38.64)    11:50.89 (38.30)    12:28.77 (37.88)
       13:07.14 (38.37)    13:45.34 (38.20)    14:24.02 (38.68)    15:02.02 (38.00)
       15:39.77 (37.75)    16:18.34 (38.57)    16:56.47 (38.13)    17:34.65 (38.18)
       18:12.27 (37.62)    18:50.71 (38.44)    19:27.85 (37.14)    20:04.36 (36.51)
       20:38.98 (34.62)
  5 Gehant, Luc               38 EV-IL                         22:25.62    4  
                  34.84     1:12.68 (37.84)     1:51.39 (38.71)     2:31.08 (39.69)
        3:10.39 (39.31)     3:51.02 (40.63)     4:31.26 (40.24)     5:12.11 (40.85)
        5:53.39 (41.28)     6:35.53 (42.14)     7:16.44 (40.91)     7:58.45 (42.01)
        8:40.11 (41.66)     9:22.90 (42.79)    10:04.41 (41.51)    10:46.73 (42.32)
       11:27.32 (40.59)    12:09.94 (42.62)    12:52.15 (42.21)    13:34.02 (41.87)
       14:14.95 (40.93)    14:56.70 (41.75)    15:38.02 (41.32)    16:18.71 (40.69)
       17:00.60 (41.89)    17:42.87 (42.27)    18:23.80 (40.93)    19:06.66 (42.86)
       19:44.66 (38.00)    20:26.72 (42.06)    21:07.82 (41.10)    21:48.67 (40.85)
       22:25.62 (36.95)
  6 Andreeff, Steven          35 ELG-IL                        22:59.17    3  
                  33.29     1:10.82 (37.53)     1:50.16 (39.34)     2:31.38 (41.22)
        3:12.67 (41.29)     3:55.02 (42.35)     4:37.44 (42.42)     5:20.45 (43.01)
        6:03.37 (42.92)     6:46.46 (43.09)     7:29.15 (42.69)     8:12.24 (43.09)
        8:55.13 (42.89)     9:37.48 (42.35)    10:20.29 (42.81)    11:02.57 (42.28)
       11:45.21 (42.64)    12:27.85 (42.64)    13:10.38 (42.53)    13:52.92 (42.54)
       14:36.02 (43.10)    15:18.19 (42.17)    16:00.76 (42.57)    16:42.81 (42.05)
       17:25.22 (42.41)    18:08.37 (43.15)    18:50.16 (41.79)    19:32.28 (42.12)
       20:15.30 (43.02)    20:57.06 (41.76)    21:38.42 (41.36)    22:20.02 (41.60)
       22:59.17 (39.15)
  7 Finerty, Patrick          39 GS-AD                         27:24.49    2  
  8 Searle, Ron               38 ELG-IL                        28:12.61    1  
  9 Singer, Larry             36 EQNX-IL                       32:20.75  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              39 BUE-IL                           26.23    9  
  2 Kriegsmann, Karl          39 NASA-IL                          27.03    7  
  3 Hartsock, Steve           35 CHGO-IL                          27.04    6  
  4 Urban, Mark               39 MGM-IL                           27.18    5  
  5 Turk, Stephen             39 EV-IL                            28.38    4  
  6 Colburn, Christopher      37 ABM-IL                           28.98    3  
  7 Colsch, Michael           38 ELG-IL                           30.22    2  
  8 Bonick, Jason             36 TOPM-IL                          33.69    1  
  9 Fitzpatrick, John         37 CBD-IL                           33.74  
 10 Song, Ronald              38 CHSM-IL                          38.86  
 -- Bahena Sr., Francisco     38 TOPM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kriegsmann, Karl          39 NASA-IL                          58.14    9  
                  28.12       58.14 (30.02)                                        
  2 Hartsock, Steve           35 CHGO-IL                          58.33    7  
                  28.17       58.33 (30.16)                                        
  3 Colburn, Christopher      37 ABM-IL                         1:02.68    6  
                  30.28     1:02.68 (32.40)                                        
  4 Fitzpatrick, John         37 CBD-IL                         1:05.77    5  
                  32.53     1:05.77 (33.24)                                        
  5 Colsch, Michael           38 ELG-IL                         1:06.11    4  
                  32.25     1:06.11 (33.86)                                        
  6 Mattson, Mark             38 NWSC-IL                        1:06.81    3  
  7 Fogel, George             38 LSAC-IL                        1:07.95    2  
                  33.52     1:07.95 (34.43)                                        
  8 Bonick, Jason             36 TOPM-IL                        1:09.65    1  
                  34.47     1:09.65 (35.18)                                        
  9 Kelsall, Timothy          35 WLAC-IL                        1:11.67  
                  33.07     1:11.67 (38.60)                                        
 10 Andreeff, Steven          35 ELG-IL                         1:19.41  
                  39.27     1:19.41 (40.14)                                        
 11 Finerty, Patrick          39 GS-AD                          1:40.85  
                  49.27     1:40.85 (51.58)                                        
 -- Urban, Mark               39 MGM-IL                              NS  
 -- Boiser, Zeus Keanu        36 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urban, Mark               39 MGM-IL                         2:06.17    9  
                  29.20     1:00.15 (30.95)     1:32.60 (32.45)     2:06.17 (33.57)
  2 Hartsock, Steve           35 CHGO-IL                        2:08.59    7  
                  30.19     1:02.97 (32.78)     1:35.99 (33.02)     2:08.59 (32.60)
  3 Morrison, John            36 LSAC-IL                        2:15.24    6  
                  32.05     1:06.34 (34.29)     1:40.86 (34.52)     2:15.24 (34.38)
  4 Colburn, Christopher      37 ABM-IL                         2:22.99    5  
                  33.37     1:10.06 (36.69)     1:47.48 (37.42)     2:22.99 (35.51)
  5 Saxton, Carl              39 CHGO-IL                        2:24.91    4  
                  35.92     1:12.90 (36.98)     1:48.37 (35.47)     2:24.91 (36.54)
  6 Fitzpatrick, John         37 CBD-IL                         2:25.58    3  
                  34.00     1:10.79 (36.79)     1:48.59 (37.80)     2:25.58 (36.99)
  7 Colsch, Michael           38 ELG-IL                         2:35.99    2  
                  35.17     1:14.43 (39.26)     1:55.71 (41.28)     2:35.99 (40.28)
  8 Gehant, Luc               38 EV-IL                          2:49.44    1  
                  40.12     1:22.95 (42.83)     2:07.42 (44.47)     2:49.44 (42.02)
  9 Andreeff, Steven          35 ELG-IL                         2:56.97  
                  41.64     1:26.02 (44.38)     2:11.90 (45.88)     2:56.97 (45.07)
 -- Boiser, Zeus Keanu        36 CBD-IL                              DQ  
                  49.32   2:35.65 (1:46.33)     3:29.83 (54.18)          DQ (17.80)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Stephen             39 EV-IL                            29.33    9  
  2 Vanek, Adam               36 CBD-IL                           30.07    7  
  3 Morrison, John            36 LSAC-IL                          30.24    6  
  4 Colburn, Christopher      37 ABM-IL                           31.31    5  
  5 Colsch, Michael           38 ELG-IL                           31.34    4  
  6 Berman, ron               36 WLAC-IL                          32.44    3  
  7 Kriegsmann, Karl          39 NASA-IL                          32.50    2  
  8 Wicklander, Matthew       35 CHSM-IL                          32.92    1  
  9 Fitzpatrick, John         37 CBD-IL                           33.63  
 10 Bonick, Jason             36 TOPM-IL                          34.18  
 11 Shipley, Greg             35 EV-IL                            34.64  
 12 Gehant, Luc               38 EV-IL                            35.08  
 13 Song, Ronald              38 CHSM-IL                          36.70  
 14 Carlson, David            38 KISH-IL                          36.92  
 15 Niego, Ronald             39 GS-AD                            45.17  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            36 LSAC-IL                        1:05.82    9  
                  31.52     1:05.82 (34.30)                                        
  2 Urban, Mark               39 MGM-IL                         1:05.87    7  
                  31.23     1:05.87 (34.64)                                        
  3 Weigand, TJ               36 CHGO-IL                        1:06.98    6  
                  31.44     1:06.98 (35.54)                                        
  4 Colburn, Christopher      37 ABM-IL                         1:09.37    5  
                  32.70     1:09.37 (36.67)                                        
  5 Colsch, Michael           38 ELG-IL                         1:12.45    4  
                  33.95     1:12.45 (38.50)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, John         37 CBD-IL                         1:13.58    3  
                  34.60     1:13.58 (38.98)                                        
  7 Gehant, Luc               38 EV-IL                          1:18.31    2  
                  37.17     1:18.31 (41.14)                                        
  8 Bonick, Jason             36 TOPM-IL                        1:18.47    1  
                  36.60     1:18.47 (41.87)                                        
  9 Boiser, Zeus Keanu        36 CBD-IL                         1:28.97  
                  41.49     1:28.97 (47.48)                                        
 10 Searle, Ron               38 ELG-IL                         1:33.71  
                  41.97     1:33.71 (51.74)                                        
 11 Singer, Larry             36 EQNX-IL                        1:35.61  
 12 Niego, Ronald             39 GS-AD                          1:41.74  
                  46.70     1:41.74 (55.04)                                        
 -- Song, Ronald              38 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 -- Carlson, David            38 KISH-IL                             NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            36 LSAC-IL                        2:22.61    9  
                  31.01     1:06.60 (35.59)     1:44.07 (37.47)     2:22.61 (38.54)
  2 Urban, Mark               39 MGM-IL                         2:24.75    7  
                  32.29     1:08.21 (35.92)     1:45.63 (37.42)     2:24.75 (39.12)
  3 Saxton, Carl              39 CHGO-IL                        2:32.32    6  
                  35.36     1:13.62 (38.26)     1:52.49 (38.87)     2:32.32 (39.83)
  4 Mattson, Mark             38 NWSC-IL                        2:34.69    5  
                  34.45     1:12.86 (38.41)     1:53.36 (40.50)     2:34.69 (41.33)
  5 Colburn, Christopher      37 ABM-IL                         2:37.60    4  
                  35.39     1:15.34 (39.95)     1:56.21 (40.87)     2:37.60 (41.39)
  6 Colsch, Michael           38 ELG-IL                         2:49.49    3  
                  38.57     1:23.52 (44.95)     2:07.13 (43.61)     2:49.49 (42.36)
  7 Gehant, Luc               38 EV-IL                          2:49.84    2  
                  39.18     1:22.52 (43.34)     2:07.10 (44.58)     2:49.84 (42.74)
  8 Boiser, Zeus Keanu        36 CBD-IL                         3:18.18    1  
                  41.69     1:29.91 (48.22)     2:23.90 (53.99)     3:18.18 (54.28)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Stephen             39 EV-IL                            24.45    9  
  2 Kriegsmann, Karl          39 NASA-IL                          25.53    7  
  3 Keller, Matt              39 BUE-IL                           25.56    6  
  4 Hartsock, Steve           35 CHGO-IL                          26.34    5  
  5 Urban, Mark               39 MGM-IL                           26.69    4  
  6 Vanek, Adam               36 CBD-IL                           27.03    3  
  7 Colsch, Michael           38 ELG-IL                           27.60    2  
  8 Colburn, Christopher      37 ABM-IL                           27.62    1  
  9 Fitzpatrick, John         37 CBD-IL                           28.03  
 10 Fogel, George             38 LSAC-IL                          28.33  
 11 Shipley, Greg             35 EV-IL                            29.38  
 12 Bonick, Jason             36 TOPM-IL                          29.69  
 13 Gehant, Luc               38 EV-IL                            29.76  
 14 Yeates, Hans              37 CBD-IL                           30.12  
 15 Song, Ronald              38 CHSM-IL                          30.59  
 16 Kelsall, Timothy          35 WLAC-IL                          30.78  
 17 Andreeff, Steven          35 ELG-IL                           30.86  
 18 Schoenbeck, Joe           38 ELG-IL                           33.01  
 -- Bahena Sr., Francisco     38 TOPM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kriegsmann, Karl          39 NASA-IL                          54.67    9  
                  25.70       54.67 (28.97)                                        
  2 Turk, Stephen             39 EV-IL                            55.07    7  
                  25.32       55.07 (29.75)                                        
  3 Kaminski, Ronald          39 CHGO-IL                          56.14    6  
                  25.64       56.14 (30.50)                                        
  4 Keller, Matt              39 BUE-IL                           56.41    5  
                  26.56       56.41 (29.85)                                        
  5 Mirkov, Mirko             37 LYON-IL                          56.79    4  
                  26.12       56.79 (30.67)                                        
  6 Morrison, John            36 LSAC-IL                          59.43    3  
                  27.67       59.43 (31.76)                                        
  7 Saxton, Carl              39 CHGO-IL                        1:03.91    2  
                  30.47     1:03.91 (33.44)                                        
  8 Obrien, John              38 NWSC-IL                        1:06.79    1  
                  31.24     1:06.79 (35.55)                                        
  9 Fitzpatrick, John         37 CBD-IL                         1:08.23  
                  31.46     1:08.23 (36.77)                                        
 10 Gehant, Luc               38 EV-IL                          1:11.82  
                  34.26     1:11.82 (37.56)                                        
 11 Andreeff, Steven          35 ELG-IL                         1:12.59  
                  32.73     1:12.59 (39.86)                                        
 -- Bahena Sr., Francisco     38 TOPM-IL                             NS  
 -- Yeates, Hans              37 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tansinsin, Rosendo (Sext  36 1776-DV                        2:11.59    9  
                  30.02   2:11.59 (1:41.57)                                        
  2 Morrison, John            36 LSAC-IL                        2:12.20    7  
                  29.59     1:03.05 (33.46)     1:37.78 (34.73)     2:12.20 (34.42)
  3 Saxton, Carl              39 CHGO-IL                        2:28.31    6  
                  34.16     1:13.39 (39.23)     1:51.57 (38.18)     2:28.31 (36.74)
  4 Obrien, John              38 NWSC-IL                        2:38.01    5  
  5 Gehant, Luc               38 EV-IL                          2:50.02    4  
  6 Tibbs, Patrick            38 CHSM-IL                        3:04.56    3  
                  40.52     1:26.23 (45.71)     2:15.00 (48.77)     3:04.56 (49.56)
  7 Boiser, Zeus Keanu        36 CBD-IL                         3:22.96    2  
                  42.04     1:32.98 (50.94)     2:24.20 (51.22)     3:22.96 (58.76)
 -- Bahena Sr., Francisco     38 TOPM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Stephen             39 EV-IL                            56.70    9  
                  25.79       56.70 (30.91)                                        
  2 Kriegsmann, Karl          39 NASA-IL                          57.97    7  
                  26.32       57.97 (31.65)                                        
  3 Tansinsin, Rosendo (Sext  36 1776-DV                        1:00.09    6  
                  28.56     1:00.09 (31.53)                                        
  4 Morrison, John            36 LSAC-IL                        1:00.48    5  
                  28.15     1:00.48 (32.33)                                        
  5 Hartsock, Steve           35 CHGO-IL                        1:00.70    4  
                  26.76     1:00.70 (33.94)                                        
  6 Colteu, Claudiu           36 FCS-IL                         1:03.87    3  
                  29.76     1:03.87 (34.11)                                        
  7 Colsch, Michael           38 ELG-IL                         1:04.19    2  
                  29.63     1:04.19 (34.56)                                        
  8 Shipley, Greg             35 EV-IL                          1:04.40    1  
                  30.02     1:04.40 (34.38)                                        
  9 Fitzpatrick, John         37 CBD-IL                         1:06.31  
                  30.46     1:06.31 (35.85)                                        
 10 Beck, Jonathan            38 SLAM-OZ                        1:06.38  
                  29.91     1:06.38 (36.47)                                        
 11 Bonick, Jason             36 TOPM-IL                        1:06.91  
                  31.37     1:06.91 (35.54)                                        
 12 Obrien, John              38 NWSC-IL                        1:07.94  
                  31.09     1:07.94 (36.85)                                        
 13 Song, Ronald              38 CHSM-IL                        1:17.37  
                  36.85     1:17.37 (40.52)                                        
 14 Boiser, Zeus Keanu        36 CBD-IL                         1:24.72  
                  40.26     1:24.72 (44.46)                                        
 -- Weigand, TJ               36 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 -- Gleich, Brian             37 VQRF-IL                             NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Stephen             39 EV-IL                          2:03.42    9  
                  25.61       57.32 (31.71)     1:34.35 (37.03)     2:03.42 (29.07)
  2 Keller, Matt              39 BUE-IL                         2:05.00    7  
                  26.77       57.98 (31.21)     1:35.34 (37.36)     2:05.00 (29.66)
  3 Mirkov, Mirko             37 LYON-IL                        2:10.76    6  
                  26.88       59.69 (32.81)     1:39.62 (39.93)     2:10.76 (31.14)
  4 Morrison, John            36 LSAC-IL                        2:11.10    5  
                  29.04     1:02.65 (33.61)     1:40.40 (37.75)     2:11.10 (30.70)
  5 Tansinsin, Rosendo (Sext  36 1776-DV                        2:11.19    4  
                  28.45     1:03.16 (34.71)     1:40.80 (37.64)     2:11.19 (30.39)
  6 Hartsock, Steve           35 CHGO-IL                        2:11.89    3  
                  28.46     1:00.26 (31.80)     1:40.36 (40.10)     2:11.89 (31.53)
  7 Mattson, Mark             38 NWSC-IL                        2:16.38    2  
                  29.95     1:06.30 (36.35)     1:45.55 (39.25)     2:16.38 (30.83)
  8 Saxton, Carl              39 CHGO-IL                        2:18.62    1  
                  30.18     1:09.06 (38.88)     1:47.37 (38.31)     2:18.62 (31.25)
  9 Carlson, David            38 KISH-IL                        2:23.35  
                  28.54     1:05.29 (36.75)     1:50.23 (44.94)     2:23.35 (33.12)
 10 Fogel, George             38 LSAC-IL                        2:24.95  
                  29.43     1:05.92 (36.49)     1:49.81 (43.89)     2:24.95 (35.14)
 11 Fitzpatrick, John         37 CBD-IL                         2:25.51  
                  30.06     1:07.71 (37.65)     1:49.96 (42.25)     2:25.51 (35.55)
 12 Gehant, Luc               38 EV-IL                          2:36.87  
                  33.19     1:15.49 (42.30)     2:02.45 (46.96)     2:36.87 (34.42)
 13 Boiser, Zeus Keanu        36 CBD-IL                         3:08.63  
 -- Kelsall, Timothy          35 WLAC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Stephen             39 EV-IL                          4:34.20    9  
  2 Hartsock, Steve           35 CHGO-IL                        4:41.24    7  
  3 Tansinsin, Rosendo (Sext  36 1776-DV                        4:44.62    6  
  4 Morrison, John            36 LSAC-IL                        4:46.09    5  
                  29.30     1:03.64 (34.34)     1:41.55 (37.91)     2:18.62 (37.07)
        2:58.91 (40.29)     3:40.93 (42.02)     4:14.28 (33.35)     4:46.09 (31.81)
  5 Saxton, Carl              39 CHGO-IL                        5:33.01    4  
                  30.29     1:06.07 (35.78)     1:50.35 (44.28)     2:37.88 (47.53)
        3:29.42 (51.54)     4:17.16 (47.74)     4:55.59 (38.43)     5:33.01 (37.42)
  6 Gehant, Luc               38 EV-IL                          5:38.61    3  
                  33.54     1:15.47 (41.93)     2:00.95 (45.48)     2:46.23 (45.28)
        3:34.26 (48.03)     4:22.43 (48.17)     5:02.96 (40.53)     5:38.61 (35.65)
  7 Boiser, Zeus Keanu        36 CBD-IL                         6:44.85    2  
                  44.11     1:36.52 (52.41)     2:33.04 (56.52)     3:25.05 (52.01)
        4:21.57 (56.52)     5:12.73 (51.16)   6:44.96 (1:32.23)         6:44.85 ( )
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, David          40 CHGO-IL                          22.93    9  
  2 Duncan, Bill              40 UN-IL                            23.14    7  
  3 Kurza, Ron                41 NWSC-IL                          23.85    6  
  4 Young, Robert             44 CHGO-IL                          23.89    5  
  5 Malas, Bryan              41 LSAC-IL                          23.97    4  
  6 Lelko, James              43 NWSC-IL                          24.29    3  
  7 Young, Greg               42 GS-AD                            24.56    2  
  8 Cordero, Billy            41 CHSM-IL                          24.61    1  
  9 Ackermann, David          43 EV-IL                            24.68  
 10 Schmidt, Dave             43 DOC-IN                           24.76  
 11 Gerlach, Fritz            42 NWSC-IL                          27.00  
 12 Leonardi, Dean            44 VQRF-IL                          28.61  
 13 Haberstich, Brian         42 NWSC-IL                          29.47  
 14 Jose, Andrew              42 VQRF-IL                          30.01  
 15 Balaguer, Luis            41 CHSM-IL                          30.62  
 16 Schoser, John             43 NASA-IL                          32.00  
 17 Margolin, David           42 CBD-IL                           36.46  
 -- Bockius, Edward           42 MIT-NE                              NS  
 -- Lawson, Curt              43 IVY-IL                              NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, David          40 CHGO-IL                          50.61    9  
                  23.59       50.61 (27.02)                                        
  2 Duncan, Bill              40 UN-IL                            52.76    7  
                  25.09       52.76 (27.67)                                        
  3 Kurza, Ron                41 NWSC-IL                          53.29    6  
                  25.34       53.29 (27.95)                                        
  4 Malas, Bryan              41 LSAC-IL                          53.31    5  
                  25.07       53.31 (28.24)                                        
  5 Lelko, James              43 NWSC-IL                          53.50    4  
                  25.27       53.50 (28.23)                                        
  6 Schmidt, Dave             43 DOC-IN                           54.81    3  
                  25.96       54.81 (28.85)                                        
  7 Young, Greg               42 GS-AD                            56.60    2  
                  26.20       56.60 (30.40)                                        
  8 Schiesl, Michael          42 NWSC-IL                          57.13    1  
                  27.63       57.13 (29.50)                                        
  9 Genis, Bob                42 ROCK-IL                          57.42  
                  27.68       57.42 (29.74)                                        
 10 Kalla, Dean               41 CHSM-IL                        1:01.97  
                  29.13     1:01.97 (32.84)                                        
 11 Haberstich, Brian         42 NWSC-IL                        1:05.09  
                  30.91     1:05.09 (34.18)                                        
 12 Balaguer, Luis            41 CHSM-IL                        1:10.51  
                  33.25     1:10.51 (37.26)                                        
 -- Zimmerman, Daniel         40 TOPM-IL                             NS  
 -- Jose, Andrew              42 VQRF-IL                             NS  
 -- Bockius, Edward           42 MIT-NE                              NS  
 -- Leonardi, Dean            44 VQRF-IL                             NS  
 -- Murphy, Julian            44 VQRF-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              44 UN-IL                          1:50.60    9  
                  26.21       54.42 (28.21)     1:22.72 (28.30)     1:50.60 (27.88)
  2 McClellan, David          40 CHGO-IL                        1:52.57    7  
                  24.69       52.38 (27.69)     1:22.00 (29.62)     1:52.57 (30.57)
  3 Bey, Jim                  43 NWSC-IL                        1:55.46    6  
                  26.54       55.79 (29.25)     1:25.98 (30.19)     1:55.46 (29.48)
  4 Duncan, Bill              40 UN-IL                          1:59.46    5  
                  28.07       58.47 (30.40)     1:29.49 (31.02)     1:59.46 (29.97)
  5 Lelko, James              43 NWSC-IL                        1:59.61    4  
                  27.59       57.50 (29.91)     1:28.31 (30.81)     1:59.61 (31.30)
  6 Kurza, Ron                41 NWSC-IL                        2:01.23    3  
                  27.91       58.19 (30.28)     1:29.63 (31.44)     2:01.23 (31.60)
  7 Anolick, Simon            43 EV-IL                          2:20.44    2  
                  31.50     1:06.92 (35.42)     1:44.35 (37.43)     2:20.44 (36.09)
  8 Kalla, Dean               41 CHSM-IL                        2:21.86    1  
                  30.22     1:04.99 (34.77)     1:43.25 (38.26)     2:21.86 (38.61)
  9 Marcy, Peter              41 CHGO-IL                        2:22.21  
                  31.25     1:06.21 (34.96)     1:43.58 (37.37)     2:22.21 (38.63)
 10 Jones, Gerard             44 ELG-IL                         2:24.54  
                  32.03     1:07.88 (35.85)     1:46.59 (38.71)     2:24.54 (37.95)
 11 Leonardi, Dean            44 VQRF-IL                        2:37.52  
                  36.81     1:18.20 (41.39)     1:58.85 (40.65)     2:37.52 (38.67)
 12 Balaguer, Luis            41 CHSM-IL                        2:41.95  
                  39.36     1:20.35 (40.99)     2:03.19 (42.84)     2:41.95 (38.76)
 13 Margolin, David           42 CBD-IL                         2:55.34  
                  36.13     1:18.24 (42.11)     2:05.58 (47.34)     2:55.34 (49.76)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bey, Jim                  43 NWSC-IL                        5:16.95    9  
                  28.24       58.78 (30.54)     1:30.22 (31.44)     2:02.16 (31.94)
        2:34.50 (32.34)     3:06.85 (32.35)     3:39.34 (32.49)     4:11.80 (32.46)
        4:44.45 (32.65)     5:16.95 (32.50)                                        
  2 Schiesl, Michael          42 NWSC-IL                        5:55.64    7  
                  31.93     1:07.20 (35.27)     1:43.83 (36.63)     2:20.70 (36.87)
        2:57.64 (36.94)     3:34.45 (36.81)     4:10.66 (36.21)     4:46.71 (36.05)
        5:22.01 (35.30)     5:55.64 (33.63)                                        
  3 Lucas, Bret               41 TWC-IL                         6:36.61    6  
                  34.70     1:11.98 (37.28)     1:51.00 (39.02)     2:30.77 (39.77)
        3:10.95 (40.18)     3:51.95 (41.00)     4:33.21 (41.26)     5:14.94 (41.73)
        5:57.60 (42.66)     6:36.61 (39.01)                                        
  4 Jones, Gerard             44 ELG-IL                         7:07.71    5  
                  33.53     1:10.24 (36.71)     1:50.18 (39.94)     2:32.98 (42.80)
        3:17.46 (44.48)     4:02.17 (44.71)     4:48.19 (46.02)     5:36.23 (48.04)
        6:23.99 (47.76)     7:07.71 (43.72)                                        
  5 Balaguer, Luis            41 CHSM-IL                        8:11.55    4  
                  46.16     1:37.39 (51.23)     2:26.87 (49.48)     3:16.32 (49.45)
        4:06.57 (50.25)     4:57.29 (50.72)     5:47.56 (50.27)     6:37.32 (49.76)
        7:28.65 (51.33)     8:11.55 (42.90)                                        
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              41 LSAC-IL                       18:29.96    9  
                  31.01     1:04.49 (33.48)     1:38.65 (34.16)     2:12.80 (34.15)
        2:46.86 (34.06)     3:20.50 (33.64)     3:54.26 (33.76)     4:27.97 (33.71)
        5:01.59 (33.62)     5:35.21 (33.62)     6:08.86 (33.65)     6:42.50 (33.64)
        7:15.82 (33.32)     7:49.02 (33.20)     8:22.51 (33.49)     8:55.82 (33.31)
        9:29.03 (33.21)    10:02.50 (33.47)    10:35.86 (33.36)    11:09.26 (33.40)
       11:42.92 (33.66)    12:16.66 (33.74)    12:50.12 (33.46)    13:23.77 (33.65)
       13:57.64 (33.87)    14:31.47 (33.83)    15:05.40 (33.93)    15:38.83 (33.43)
       16:12.82 (33.99)    16:47.20 (34.38)    17:21.67 (34.47)    17:56.21 (34.54)
       18:29.96 (33.75)
  2 Hopson, Bruce             43 SLAM-OZ                       18:38.38    7  
                  30.90     1:04.29 (33.39)     1:37.77 (33.48)     2:11.51 (33.74)
        2:44.79 (33.28)     3:18.60 (33.81)     3:51.99 (33.39)     4:25.48 (33.49)
        4:58.82 (33.34)     5:32.24 (33.42)     6:05.85 (33.61)     6:39.20 (33.35)
        7:13.22 (34.02)     7:46.18 (32.96)     8:19.49 (33.31)     8:53.56 (34.07)
        9:27.85 (34.29)    10:01.76 (33.91)    10:36.14 (34.38)    11:10.48 (34.34)
       11:45.01 (34.53)    12:19.29 (34.28)    12:53.96 (34.67)    13:28.40 (34.44)
       14:02.92 (34.52)    14:37.54 (34.62)    15:11.92 (34.38)    15:46.64 (34.72)
       16:21.35 (34.71)    16:55.79 (34.44)    17:30.38 (34.59)    18:04.97 (34.59)
       18:38.38 (33.41)
  3 Walter, Todd              42 IAMA-IA                       18:52.98    6  
                  30.72     1:04.40 (33.68)     1:38.76 (34.36)     2:13.12 (34.36)
        2:46.93 (33.81)     3:21.11 (34.18)     3:54.81 (33.70)     4:28.68 (33.87)
        5:02.64 (33.96)     5:36.41 (33.77)     6:09.96 (33.55)     6:43.36 (33.40)
        7:16.74 (33.38)     7:50.37 (33.63)     8:24.34 (33.97)     8:58.22 (33.88)
        9:32.38 (34.16)    10:06.33 (33.95)    10:40.31 (33.98)    11:14.25 (33.94)
       11:48.17 (33.92)    12:22.53 (34.36)    12:57.27 (34.74)    13:31.74 (34.47)
       14:06.14 (34.40)    14:41.18 (35.04)    15:16.46 (35.28)    15:51.51 (35.05)
       16:27.04 (35.53)    17:03.07 (36.03)    17:39.85 (36.78)    18:17.09 (37.24)
       18:52.98 (35.89)
  4 Genis, Bob                42 ROCK-IL                       19:55.53    5  
                  32.60     1:07.51 (34.91)     1:43.30 (35.79)     2:19.37 (36.07)
        2:55.84 (36.47)     3:32.73 (36.89)     4:09.68 (36.95)     4:46.40 (36.72)
        5:23.20 (36.80)     5:59.61 (36.41)     6:35.93 (36.32)     7:12.68 (36.75)
        7:49.67 (36.99)     8:25.98 (36.31)     9:02.45 (36.47)     9:39.07 (36.62)
       10:15.98 (36.91)    10:52.57 (36.59)    11:29.00 (36.43)    12:05.80 (36.80)
       12:42.24 (36.44)    13:19.11 (36.87)    13:55.84 (36.73)    14:32.99 (37.15)
       15:09.89 (36.90)    15:46.11 (36.22)    16:21.94 (35.83)    16:58.10 (36.16)
       17:33.94 (35.84)    18:10.15 (36.21)    18:46.77 (36.62)    19:22.30 (35.53)
       19:55.53 (33.23)
  5 Murphy, Julian            44 VQRF-IL                       23:23.52    4  
                  35.94     1:15.31 (39.37)     1:55.94 (40.63)     2:37.27 (41.33)
        3:19.94 (42.67)     4:02.51 (42.57)     4:45.50 (42.99)     5:28.65 (43.15)
        6:11.43 (42.78)     6:54.19 (42.76)     7:37.34 (43.15)     8:20.64 (43.30)
        9:04.29 (43.65)     9:47.74 (43.45)    10:31.20 (43.46)    11:14.04 (42.84)
       11:57.35 (43.31)    12:40.66 (43.31)    13:23.89 (43.23)    14:08.38 (44.49)
       14:51.32 (42.94)    15:34.65 (43.33)    16:17.92 (43.27)    17:00.74 (42.82)
       17:44.00 (43.26)    18:27.21 (43.21)  19:54.45 (1:27.24)    20:37.70 (43.25)
       21:20.38 (42.68)    22:02.73 (42.35)    22:44.06 (41.33)    23:23.52 (39.46)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              41 LSAC-IL                          25.68    9  
  2 Tuchler, Jim              44 UN-IL                            26.22    7  
  3 Cordero, Billy            41 CHSM-IL                          28.16    6  
  4 Ackermann, David          43 EV-IL                            28.29    5  
  5 Duncan, Bill              40 UN-IL                            30.03    4  
  6 Marcy, Peter              41 CHGO-IL                          32.22    3  
  7 Gerlach, Fritz            42 NWSC-IL                          35.90    2  
  8 Anolick, Simon            43 EV-IL                            36.75    1  
  9 Jones, Gerard             44 ELG-IL                           39.60  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              44 UN-IL                            55.81    9  
                  27.22       55.81 (28.59)                                        
  2 Malas, Bryan              41 LSAC-IL                          57.30    7  
                  27.37       57.30 (29.93)                                        
  3 McClellan, David          40 CHGO-IL                        1:00.91    6  
                  30.10     1:00.91 (30.81)                                        
  4 Hopson, Bruce             43 SLAM-OZ                        1:01.51    5  
                  29.42     1:01.51 (32.09)                                        
  5 Cordero, Billy            41 CHSM-IL                        1:02.24    4  
                  29.95     1:02.24 (32.29)                                        
  6 Schiesl, Michael          42 NWSC-IL                        1:05.86    3  
                  31.38     1:05.86 (34.48)                                        
  7 Marcy, Peter              41 CHGO-IL                        1:11.52    2  
                  34.79     1:11.52 (36.73)                                        
  8 Anolick, Simon            43 EV-IL                          1:20.97    1  
                1:20.96      1:20.97 (0.01)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopson, Bruce             43 SLAM-OZ                        2:11.43    9  
                  30.61     1:03.52 (32.91)     1:37.17 (33.65)     2:11.43 (34.26)
  2 Zimmerman, Daniel         41 CHSM-IL                        2:36.64    7  
                1:58.17     2:36.84 (38.67)         2:36.64 ( )                    
  3 Marcy, Peter              41 CHGO-IL                        2:41.04    6  
                2:41.02      2:41.04 (0.02)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              44 UN-IL                            28.15    9  
  2 Ackermann, David          43 EV-IL                            29.86    7  
  3 McClellan, David          40 CHGO-IL                          29.87    6  
  4 Cordero, Billy            41 CHSM-IL                          31.18    5  
  5 Duncan, Bill              40 UN-IL                            31.67    4  
  6 Genis, Bob                42 ROCK-IL                          31.69    3  
  7 Schmidt, Dave             43 DOC-IN                           32.99    2  
  8 Gerlach, Fritz            42 NWSC-IL                          33.29    1  
  9 Anolick, Simon            43 EV-IL                            33.98  
 10 Young, Robert             44 CHGO-IL                          34.38  
 11 Zimmerman, Daniel         40 TOPM-IL                          35.43  
 12 Hunt, Simon               42 NWSC-IL                          36.11  
 13 Schoser, John             43 NASA-IL                          37.10  
 14 Haberstich, Brian         42 NWSC-IL                          47.99  
 15 Leonardi, Dean            44 VQRF-IL                        1:00.08  
                  28.96     1:00.08 (31.12)                                        
 -- Jose, Andrew              42 VQRF-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              44 UN-IL                          1:00.15    9  
                  28.00     1:00.15 (32.15)                                        
  2 Ackermann, David          43 EV-IL                          1:04.52    7  
  3 Lewis, Bob                42 CHGO-IL                        1:06.48    6  
                  31.31     1:06.48 (35.17)                                        
  4 Duncan, Bill              40 UN-IL                          1:10.83    5  
                  33.25     1:10.83 (37.58)                                        
  5 Gerlach, Fritz            42 NWSC-IL                        1:14.24    4  
                  35.34     1:14.24 (38.90)                                        
  6 Anolick, Simon            43 EV-IL                          1:14.61    3  
                  35.20     1:14.61 (39.41)                                        
  7 Zimmerman, Daniel         41 CHSM-IL                        1:17.73    2  
                  37.55     1:17.73 (40.18)                                        
  8 Jones, Gerard             44 ELG-IL                         1:22.53    1  
                  38.93     1:22.53 (43.60)                                        
  9 Schoser, John             43 NASA-IL                        1:22.77  
                  39.61     1:22.77 (43.16)                                        
 10 Leonardi, Dean            44 VQRF-IL                        1:25.14  
 -- McClellan, David          40 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              44 UN-IL                          2:13.11    9  
                  29.81     1:02.84 (33.03)     1:37.45 (34.61)     2:13.11 (35.66)
  2 Genis, Bob                42 ROCK-IL                        2:34.17    7  
                  34.02     1:12.24 (38.22)     1:52.43 (40.19)     2:34.17 (41.74)
  3 Duncan, Bill              40 UN-IL                          2:39.02    6  
                  36.60     1:16.95 (40.35)     1:58.26 (41.31)     2:39.02 (40.76)
  4 Anolick, Simon            43 EV-IL                          2:44.51    5  
                  35.98     1:17.73 (41.75)     2:01.43 (43.70)     2:44.51 (43.08)
  5 Hunt, Simon               42 NWSC-IL                        2:49.54    4  
                  38.35     1:20.70 (42.35)     2:05.37 (44.67)     2:49.54 (44.17)
  6 Schoser, John             43 NASA-IL                        2:59.01    3  
                  41.59     1:26.44 (44.85)     2:12.42 (45.98)     2:59.01 (46.59)
  7 Jones, Gerard             44 ELG-IL                         3:06.90    2  
                  38.45     1:23.17 (44.72)     2:13.42 (50.25)     3:06.90 (53.48)
 -- Leonardi, Dean            44 VQRF-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              44 UN-IL                            24.67    9  
  2 McClellan, David          40 CHGO-IL                          25.02    7  
  3 Cordero, Billy            41 CHSM-IL                          25.10    6  
  4 Malas, Bryan              41 LSAC-IL                          25.11    4.5
  4 Lewis, Bob                42 CHGO-IL                          25.11    4.5
  6 Duncan, Bill              40 UN-IL                            25.36    3  
  7 Ackermann, David          43 EV-IL                            25.54    2  
  8 Young, Robert             44 CHGO-IL                          25.65    1  
  9 Kurza, Ron                41 NWSC-IL                          26.96  
 10 Lelko, James              43 NWSC-IL                          27.20  
 11 Rachel, John              40 LSAC-IL                          29.44  
 12 Young, Greg               42 GS-AD                            29.73  
 13 Fernitz, John             44 GA-IL                            29.85  
 14 Anolick, Simon            43 EV-IL                            30.56  
 15 Gerlach, Fritz            42 NWSC-IL                          30.87  
 16 Zimmerman, Daniel         40 TOPM-IL                          31.08  
 17 Schoser, John             43 NASA-IL                          38.79  
 -- Leonardi, Dean            44 VQRF-IL                             NS  
 -- Bockius, Edward           42 MIT-NE                              NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, David          40 CHGO-IL                          54.90    9  
                  25.99       54.90 (28.91)                                        
  2 Tuchler, Jim              44 UN-IL                            54.91    7  
                  25.29       54.91 (29.62)                                        
  3 Malas, Bryan              41 LSAC-IL                          55.79    6  
                  25.83       55.79 (29.96)                                        
  4 Lewis, Bob                42 CHGO-IL                          56.59    5  
                  25.99       56.59 (30.60)                                        
  5 Cordero, Billy            41 CHSM-IL                          56.96    4  
                  26.42       56.96 (30.54)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Daniel         41 CHSM-IL                        1:05.35    3  
                  30.63     1:05.35 (34.72)                                        
  7 Gerlach, Fritz            42 NWSC-IL                        1:07.98    2  
                  31.39     1:07.98 (36.59)                                        
  8 Kalla, Dean               41 CHSM-IL                        1:10.68    1  
                  32.00     1:10.68 (38.68)                                        
  9 Young, Greg               42 GS-AD                          1:11.32  
                  31.88     1:11.32 (39.44)                                        
 -- Young, Robert             44 CHGO-IL                             DQ  
                  29.34          DQ (17.53)                                        
 -- Bey, Jim                  43 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Leonardi, Dean            44 VQRF-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopson, Bruce             43 SLAM-OZ                        2:09.10    9  
                  29.76     1:02.14 (32.38)     1:35.40 (33.26)     2:09.10 (33.70)
  2 Bey, Jim                  43 NWSC-IL                        2:10.35    7  
                  27.85     1:00.02 (32.17)     1:33.84 (33.82)     2:10.35 (36.51)
  3 Lewis, Bob                42 CHGO-IL                        2:12.17    6  
                  29.26     1:02.98 (33.72)     1:37.63 (34.65)     2:12.17 (34.54)
  4 Zimmerman, Daniel         41 CHSM-IL                        2:26.59    5  
                  32.02     1:08.74 (36.72)     1:48.05 (39.31)     2:26.59 (38.54)
  5 Lelko, James              43 NWSC-IL                        2:28.02    4  
                  30.95     1:06.14 (35.19)     1:44.21 (38.07)     2:28.02 (43.81)
 -- Malas, Bryan              41 LSAC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, David          40 CHGO-IL                          57.41    9  
                  27.17       57.41 (30.24)                                        
  2 Malas, Bryan              41 LSAC-IL                          58.41    7  
                  26.18       58.41 (32.23)                                        
  3 Lewis, Bob                42 CHGO-IL                          59.07    6  
                  26.83       59.07 (32.24)                                        
  4 Duncan, Bill              40 UN-IL                          1:00.35    5  
                  27.61     1:00.35 (32.74)                                        
  5 Cordero, Billy            41 CHSM-IL                        1:01.60    4  
                  27.83     1:01.60 (33.77)                                        
  6 Hopson, Bruce             43 SLAM-OZ                        1:02.37    3  
                  28.16     1:02.37 (34.21)                                        
  7 Lelko, James              43 NWSC-IL                        1:03.73    2  
                  30.15     1:03.73 (33.58)                                        
  8 Schmidt, Dave             43 DOC-IN                         1:03.97    1  
                  29.66     1:03.97 (34.31)                                        
  9 Gerlach, Fritz            42 NWSC-IL                        1:08.11  
                  32.58     1:08.11 (35.53)                                        
 10 Anolick, Simon            43 EV-IL                          1:09.46  
                  33.71     1:09.46 (35.75)                                        
 11 Young, Greg               42 GS-AD                          1:09.51  
                  32.03     1:09.51 (37.48)                                        
 12 Kalla, Dean               41 CHSM-IL                        1:11.09  
                  33.58     1:11.09 (37.51)                                        
 13 Marcy, Peter              41 CHGO-IL                        1:12.78  
                  32.82     1:12.78 (39.96)                                        
 14 Jones, Gerard             44 ELG-IL                         1:17.04  
                  36.89     1:17.04 (40.15)                                        
 -- Leonardi, Dean            44 VQRF-IL                             DQ  
                  39.11          DQ (40.34)                                        
 -- Schoser, John             43 NASA-IL                             DQ  
                  40.82          DQ (40.83)                                        
 -- Tuchler, Jim              44 UN-IL                               NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              44 UN-IL                          2:01.54    9  
                  25.74       56.52 (30.78)     1:32.04 (35.52)     2:01.54 (29.50)
  2 McClellan, David          40 CHGO-IL                        2:07.48    7  
                  27.04     1:00.37 (33.33)     1:38.52 (38.15)     2:07.48 (28.96)
  3 Bey, Jim                  43 NWSC-IL                        2:10.75    6  
                  27.63     1:01.40 (33.77)     1:40.87 (39.47)     2:10.75 (29.88)
  4 Lewis, Bob                42 CHGO-IL                        2:12.83    5  
                  27.72     1:02.13 (34.41)     1:41.57 (39.44)     2:12.83 (31.26)
  5 Duncan, Bill              40 UN-IL                          2:15.25    4  
                  25.47     1:01.79 (36.32)     1:43.91 (42.12)     2:15.25 (31.34)
  6 Gerlach, Fritz            42 NWSC-IL                        2:33.89    3  
                  32.78     1:14.78 (42.00)     1:58.87 (44.09)     2:33.89 (35.02)
  7 Anolick, Simon            43 EV-IL                          2:38.43    2  
                  33.65     1:18.47 (44.82)     2:00.97 (42.50)     2:38.43 (37.46)
  8 Kalla, Dean               41 CHSM-IL                        2:39.93    1  
                  32.63     1:15.03 (42.40)     2:02.91 (47.88)     2:39.93 (37.02)
  9 Marcy, Peter              41 CHGO-IL                        2:43.50  
                  34.16     1:14.00 (39.84)     2:01.47 (47.47)     2:43.50 (42.03)
 -- Leonardi, Dean            44 VQRF-IL                             NS  
 -- Malas, Bryan              41 LSAC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bey, Jim                  43 NWSC-IL                        4:39.20    9  
  2 Hopson, Bruce             43 SLAM-OZ                        4:49.40    7  
  3 Zimmerman, Daniel         41 CHSM-IL                        5:17.72    6  
                  31.26     1:05.45 (34.19)     1:47.28 (41.83)     2:28.16 (40.88)
        3:15.64 (47.48)     4:02.33 (46.69)     4:41.02 (38.69)     5:17.72 (36.70)
  4 Kalla, Dean               41 CHSM-IL                        5:43.32    5  
                  35.95     1:17.04 (41.09)     2:03.14 (46.10)     2:50.12 (46.98)
        3:39.13 (49.01)     4:27.13 (48.00)     5:07.73 (40.60)     5:43.32 (35.59)
  5 Anolick, Simon            43 EV-IL                          5:59.25    4  
                  39.08     1:25.06 (45.98)     2:13.99 (48.93)     3:03.29 (49.30)
        3:48.98 (45.69)     4:36.51 (47.53)     5:18.54 (42.03)     5:59.25 (40.71)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soltys, ted               48 NWSC-IL                          23.12    9  
  2 Schuster, Fred            45 DOC-IN                           23.55    7  
  3 Nelson, Kenneth           45 IVY-IL                           23.56    6  
  4 Gibson, Dave              48 CENT-IL                          23.57    5  
  5 Ujiiye, Tom               49 COHO-IL                          24.23    4  
  6 Rowland, Jim              48 LIB-IL                           24.94    3  
  7 McNeil, Porter            49 WIMP-IL                          25.40    2  
  8 Rodon, William            45 LSAC-IL                          25.56    1  
  9 Henderson, Mike           47 NWSC-IL                          26.10  
 10 Goyette, Brian            49 EV-IL                            26.48  
 11 Pinkerton, Scott          47 HH-IL                            26.66  
 12 Clune, Thomas             49 CHGO-IL                          26.71  
 13 Schark, Mark              47 ELG-IL                           27.07  
 14 Stevens, Jon              49 COHO-IL                          27.78  
 15 Strange, John             45 CHGO-IL                          27.96  
 16 Fillipini, Michael        48 EV-IL                            28.08  
 17 Gohl, Michael             48 HH-IL                            28.11  
 18 Mitchell, John            46 LSAC-IL                          28.74  
 19 Goering, Scott            46 NWSC-IL                          29.13  
 20 Cummins, Tom              49 BPDG-IL                          29.96  
 21 Armand, Gregory           45 HH-IL                            30.26  
 22 Birenberg, Steve          48 EV-IL                            30.64  
 23 Little, Douglas           47 BPDG-IL                          35.11  
 -- Heinrich, Bill            47 IVY-IL                              NS  
 -- Davis, Paul               45 OBP-IL                              NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuster, Fred            45 DOC-IN                           51.63    9  
                  24.34       51.63 (27.29)                                        
  2 Nelson, Kenneth           45 IVY-IL                           52.57    7  
                  24.93       52.57 (27.64)                                        
  3 Ujiiye, Tom               49 COHO-IL                          54.41    6  
                  25.30       54.41 (29.11)                                        
  4 Rodon, William            45 LSAC-IL                          55.62    5  
                  27.24       55.62 (28.38)                                        
  5 Rowland, Jim              48 LIB-IL                           56.32    4  
                  26.94       56.32 (29.38)                                        
  6 Goyette, Brian            49 EV-IL                            56.76    3  
                  27.55       56.76 (29.21)                                        
  7 Davis, Paul               45 OBP-IL                           58.36    2  
                  27.93       58.36 (30.43)                                        
  8 Lopata, Mitchell          45 EV-IL                            59.00    1  
                  27.72       59.00 (31.28)                                        
  9 Henderson, Mike           47 NWSC-IL                          59.31  
                  28.24       59.31 (31.07)                                        
 10 Pegues, Lex               48 ELG-IL                           59.69  
                  28.58       59.69 (31.11)                                        
 11 Kay, Stephen              48 NWSC-IL                          59.84  
                  27.37       59.84 (32.47)                                        
 12 Clune, Thomas             49 CHGO-IL                        1:00.15  
                  29.48     1:00.15 (30.67)                                        
 13 McKeon, David             45 LSAC-IL                        1:01.09  
                  29.58     1:01.09 (31.51)                                        
 14 Stevens, Jon              49 COHO-IL                        1:03.46  
                  31.46     1:03.46 (32.00)                                        
 15 Mitchell, John            46 LSAC-IL                        1:03.87  
                  31.70     1:03.87 (32.17)                                        
 16 Murray, Michael           49 HH-IL                          1:06.01  
                  31.18     1:06.01 (34.83)                                        
 17 Cummins, Tom              49 BPDG-IL                        1:07.61  
                  31.57     1:07.61 (36.04)                                        
 18 Christy, Dean             45 LSAC-IL                        1:08.04  
                  31.00     1:08.04 (37.04)                                        
 19 Donohue, Terrence         45 EV-IL                          1:08.11  
                  32.23     1:08.11 (35.88)                                        
 20 Armand, Gregory           45 HH-IL                          1:08.32  
                  32.15     1:08.32 (36.17)                                        
 21 Spevacek, Peter           49 CBD-IL                         1:09.97  
                  37.59     1:09.97 (32.38)                                        
 22 Little, Douglas           47 BPDG-IL                        1:10.50  
                  33.05     1:10.50 (37.45)                                        
 23 Thomas, Tom               49 NWSC-IL                        1:20.98  
                  37.77     1:20.98 (43.21)                                        
 -- Gilberg, Steven           46 CHSM-IL                             DQ  
                  27.37          DQ (30.40)                                        
 -- Caniglia, Kenneth         46 MGM-IL                              NS  
                3:50.18                                                            
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              45 NWSC-IL                        1:53.68    9  
                  26.50       55.18 (28.68)     1:24.71 (29.53)     1:53.68 (28.97)
  2 Soltys, ted               48 NWSC-IL                        1:53.78    7  
                  25.73       53.71 (27.98)     1:23.18 (29.47)     1:53.78 (30.60)
  3 Schuster, Fred            45 DOC-IN                         1:54.82    6  
                  26.77       55.79 (29.02)     1:25.38 (29.59)     1:54.82 (29.44)
  4 Ujiiye, Tom               49 COHO-IL                        2:01.21    5  
                  27.21       57.55 (30.34)     1:29.69 (32.14)     2:01.21 (31.52)
  5 Rodon, William            45 LSAC-IL                        2:03.48    4  
                  28.49       59.34 (30.85)     1:31.80 (32.46)     2:03.48 (31.68)
  6 Goyette, Brian            49 EV-IL                          2:06.75    3  
                  29.68     1:01.10 (31.42)     1:33.84 (32.74)     2:06.75 (32.91)
  7 Reeves, Scott             48 CHGO-IL                        2:12.38    2  
                  30.12     1:03.86 (33.74)     1:38.16 (34.30)     2:12.38 (34.22)
  8 McMahon, Robert           48 LYON-IL                        2:15.10    1  
                  30.76     1:04.28 (33.52)     1:39.35 (35.07)     2:15.10 (35.75)
  9 Lopata, Mitchell          45 EV-IL                          2:15.46  
                  30.47     1:04.45 (33.98)     1:39.99 (35.54)     2:15.46 (35.47)
 10 Clune, Thomas             49 CHGO-IL                        2:17.50  
                  30.89     1:05.11 (34.22)     1:43.99 (38.88)     2:17.50 (33.51)
 11 McKeon, David             45 LSAC-IL                        2:17.55  
                  32.88     1:08.80 (35.92)     1:44.14 (35.34)     2:17.55 (33.41)
 12 Schark, Mark              47 ELG-IL                         2:22.47  
                  32.20     1:07.63 (35.43)     1:44.55 (36.92)     2:22.47 (37.92)
 13 Little, Douglas           47 BPDG-IL                        2:42.88  
                  34.62     1:14.87 (40.25)     1:59.04 (44.17)     2:42.88 (43.84)
 14 Birenberg, Steve          48 EV-IL                          2:43.09  
 15 Armand, Gregory           45 HH-IL                          2:46.59  
                  33.87     1:12.41 (38.54)     1:56.52 (44.11)     2:46.59 (50.07)
 -- Spevacek, Peter           49 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              45 NWSC-IL                        5:11.64    9  
                  27.94       58.53 (30.59)     1:30.03 (31.50)     2:02.06 (32.03)
        2:34.19 (32.13)     3:06.30 (32.11)     3:38.40 (32.10)     4:10.25 (31.85)
        4:42.13 (31.88)     5:11.64 (29.51)                                        
  2 Rodon, William            45 LSAC-IL                        5:36.13    7  
                  30.87     1:04.06 (33.19)     1:37.92 (33.86)     2:12.06 (34.14)
        2:46.15 (34.09)     3:20.48 (34.33)     3:54.40 (33.92)     4:28.64 (34.24)
        5:03.18 (34.54)     5:36.13 (32.95)                                        
  3 Goyette, Brian            49 EV-IL                          5:46.63    6  
                  30.44     1:03.69 (33.25)     1:38.13 (34.44)     2:13.15 (35.02)
        2:48.87 (35.72)     3:24.57 (35.70)     4:00.28 (35.71)     4:35.88 (35.60)
        5:11.72 (35.84)     5:46.63 (34.91)                                        
  4 Kay, Stephen              48 NWSC-IL                        5:58.78    5  
                  31.60     1:05.67 (34.07)     1:40.80 (35.13)     2:16.02 (35.22)
        2:51.97 (35.95)     3:28.56 (36.59)     4:06.31 (37.75)     4:44.56 (38.25)
        5:22.32 (37.76)     5:58.78 (36.46)                                        
  5 Francis, Lee              48 LSAC-IL                        5:59.27    4  
                  33.35     1:09.01 (35.66)     1:44.91 (35.90)     2:21.57 (36.66)
        2:58.21 (36.64)     3:34.65 (36.44)     4:10.86 (36.21)     4:47.53 (36.67)
        5:23.84 (36.31)     5:59.27 (35.43)                                        
  6 Hanrahan, Peter           45 UN-IL                          6:04.49    3  
                  34.39     1:10.46 (36.07)     1:47.11 (36.65)     2:23.73 (36.62)
        3:00.67 (36.94)     3:37.75 (37.08)     4:14.74 (36.99)     4:51.96 (37.22)
        5:29.01 (37.05)     6:04.49 (35.48)                                        
  7 McMahon, Robert           48 LYON-IL                        6:07.47    2  
                  34.15     1:10.04 (35.89)     1:46.32 (36.28)     2:22.69 (36.37)
        2:59.94 (37.25)     3:37.75 (37.81)     4:15.99 (38.24)     4:53.93 (37.94)
        5:31.75 (37.82)     6:07.47 (35.72)                                        
  8 Strange, John             45 CHGO-IL                        6:10.77    1  
                  31.29     1:06.69 (35.40)     1:43.64 (36.95)     2:21.72 (38.08)
        3:00.37 (38.65)     3:38.87 (38.50)     4:17.67 (38.80)     4:56.17 (38.50)
        5:34.05 (37.88)     6:10.77 (36.72)                                        
  9 Pegues, Lex               48 ELG-IL                         6:14.69  
                  32.78     1:08.40 (35.62)     1:46.63 (38.23)     2:25.19 (38.56)
        3:04.18 (38.99)     3:42.93 (38.75)     4:21.99 (39.06)     5:00.68 (38.69)
        5:38.69 (38.01)     6:14.69 (36.00)                                        
 10 McKeon, David             45 LSAC-IL                        6:15.97  
                  32.25     1:07.66 (35.41)     1:44.20 (36.54)     2:22.55 (38.35)
        3:00.47 (37.92)     3:39.19 (38.72)     4:18.12 (38.93)     4:57.03 (38.91)
        5:36.94 (39.91)     6:15.97 (39.03)                                        
 11 Schark, Mark              47 ELG-IL                         6:33.62  
                  34.68     1:12.25 (37.57)     1:50.85 (38.60)     2:30.09 (39.24)
        3:10.68 (40.59)     3:51.21 (40.53)     4:32.34 (41.13)     5:14.33 (41.99)
        5:56.46 (42.13)     6:33.62 (37.16)                                        
 12 Murray, Michael           49 HH-IL                          6:52.27  
                  35.19     1:15.33 (40.14)     1:56.95 (41.62)     2:39.55 (42.60)
        3:22.26 (42.71)     4:05.76 (43.50)     4:47.30 (41.54)     5:29.72 (42.42)
        6:11.58 (41.86)     6:52.27 (40.69)                                        
 13 Donohue, Terrence         45 EV-IL                          7:16.72  
                  35.02     1:15.48 (40.46)     2:00.25 (44.77)     2:45.66 (45.41)
        3:31.24 (45.58)     4:17.43 (46.19)     5:03.02 (45.59)     5:48.87 (45.85)
        6:34.81 (45.94)     7:16.72 (41.91)                                        
 14 Woerner, Bruce            46 ELG-IL                         7:17.34  
                  36.51     1:16.89 (40.38)     1:58.89 (42.00)     2:42.75 (43.86)
        3:27.94 (45.19)     4:14.08 (46.14)     5:00.34 (46.26)     5:46.50 (46.16)
        6:33.78 (47.28)     7:17.34 (43.56)                                        
 15 Armand, Gregory           45 HH-IL                          7:42.71  
                1:21.07     2:05.50 (44.43)     2:51.76 (46.26)     3:38.03 (46.27)
        4:24.49 (46.46)     5:11.22 (46.73)     5:57.77 (46.55)     6:43.69 (45.92)
        7:27.87 (44.18)     7:42.71 (14.84)                                        
 16 Birenberg, Steve          48 EV-IL                          7:48.41  
                  37.01     1:19.97 (42.96)     2:07.26 (47.29)     2:56.11 (48.85)
        3:45.39 (49.28)     4:34.12 (48.73)     5:23.92 (49.80)     6:13.76 (49.84)
        7:02.54 (48.78)     7:48.41 (45.87)                                        
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              45 NWSC-IL                       18:11.79    9  
                  28.97     1:00.42 (31.45)     1:32.68 (32.26)     2:05.31 (32.63)
        2:38.15 (32.84)     3:11.25 (33.10)     3:44.45 (33.20)     4:17.53 (33.08)
        4:50.55 (33.02)     5:23.57 (33.02)     5:56.82 (33.25)     6:29.53 (32.71)
        7:02.96 (33.43)     7:36.18 (33.22)     8:09.56 (33.38)     8:43.01 (33.45)
        9:16.26 (33.25)     9:49.81 (33.55)    10:23.40 (33.59)    10:56.76 (33.36)
       11:30.12 (33.36)    12:03.68 (33.56)    12:37.26 (33.58)    13:10.92 (33.66)
       13:44.80 (33.88)    14:18.26 (33.46)    14:51.83 (33.57)    15:25.24 (33.41)
       15:59.20 (33.96)    16:32.25 (33.05)    17:05.75 (33.50)    17:39.15 (33.40)
       18:11.79 (32.64)
  2 Rodon, William            45 LSAC-IL                       19:16.16    7  
                  30.62     1:04.11 (33.49)     1:38.57 (34.46)     2:13.09 (34.52)
        2:47.58 (34.49)     3:22.78 (35.20)     3:57.48 (34.70)     4:32.90 (35.42)
        5:08.16 (35.26)     5:43.24 (35.08)     6:18.54 (35.30)     6:53.88 (35.34)
        7:29.09 (35.21)     8:04.23 (35.14)     8:39.46 (35.23)     9:15.05 (35.59)
        9:50.46 (35.41)    10:25.63 (35.17)    11:00.85 (35.22)    11:36.48 (35.63)
       12:12.01 (35.53)    12:47.16 (35.15)    13:22.09 (34.93)    13:57.19 (35.10)
       14:32.58 (35.39)    15:08.20 (35.62)    15:43.70 (35.50)    16:19.20 (35.50)
       16:54.42 (35.22)    17:30.59 (36.17)    18:06.53 (35.94)    18:42.27 (35.74)
       19:16.16 (33.89)
  3 Goyette, Brian            49 EV-IL                         20:20.08    6  
                  31.24     1:05.90 (34.66)     1:41.73 (35.83)     2:17.87 (36.14)
        2:54.49 (36.62)     3:31.56 (37.07)     4:09.23 (37.67)     4:46.54 (37.31)
        5:24.01 (37.47)     6:01.31 (37.30)     6:38.32 (37.01)     7:15.86 (37.54)
        7:53.33 (37.47)     8:30.77 (37.44)     9:07.93 (37.16)     9:45.56 (37.63)
       10:23.14 (37.58)    11:00.53 (37.39)    11:38.56 (38.03)    12:16.78 (38.22)
       12:54.07 (37.29)    13:31.87 (37.80)    14:09.71 (37.84)    14:47.22 (37.51)
       15:24.84 (37.62)    16:01.82 (36.98)    16:39.71 (37.89)    17:17.35 (37.64)
       17:54.89 (37.54)    18:31.98 (37.09)    19:09.06 (37.08)    19:45.56 (36.50)
       20:20.08 (34.52)
  4 Francis, Lee              48 LSAC-IL                       20:42.09    5  
                  35.68     1:13.77 (38.09)     1:52.70 (38.93)     2:31.58 (38.88)
        3:10.28 (38.70)     3:49.86 (39.58)     4:29.55 (39.69)     5:09.01 (39.46)
        5:48.06 (39.05)     6:26.84 (38.78)     7:05.25 (38.41)     7:43.68 (38.43)
        8:21.58 (37.90)     8:59.64 (38.06)     9:37.29 (37.65)    10:14.84 (37.55)
       10:52.65 (37.81)    11:30.10 (37.45)    12:07.60 (37.50)    12:44.85 (37.25)
       13:22.47 (37.62)    13:59.95 (37.48)    14:37.71 (37.76)    15:15.31 (37.60)
       15:52.60 (37.29)    16:29.37 (36.77)    17:06.22 (36.85)    17:43.09 (36.87)
       18:19.69 (36.60)    18:56.04 (36.35)    19:32.51 (36.47)    20:07.78 (35.27)
       20:42.09 (34.31)
  5 Strange, John             45 CHGO-IL                       21:22.99    4  
                  33.06     1:10.00 (36.94)     1:48.18 (38.18)     2:26.55 (38.37)
        3:04.68 (38.13)     3:43.08 (38.40)     4:21.55 (38.47)     5:00.64 (39.09)
        5:39.94 (39.30)     6:19.13 (39.19)     6:58.43 (39.30)     7:37.58 (39.15)
        8:16.94 (39.36)     8:55.79 (38.85)     9:35.33 (39.54)    10:14.35 (39.02)
       10:53.83 (39.48)    11:33.22 (39.39)    12:11.77 (38.55)    12:51.09 (39.32)
       13:29.96 (38.87)    14:09.24 (39.28)    14:48.51 (39.27)    15:28.76 (40.25)
       16:07.40 (38.64)    16:46.67 (39.27)    17:25.41 (38.74)    18:05.08 (39.67)
       18:45.37 (40.29)    19:24.98 (39.61)    20:04.23 (39.25)    20:43.80 (39.57)
       21:22.99 (39.19)
  6 McMahon, Robert           48 LYON-IL                       21:45.81    3  
                  35.10     1:12.09 (36.99)     1:49.84 (37.75)     2:28.08 (38.24)
        3:06.53 (38.45)     3:46.10 (39.57)     4:26.27 (40.17)     5:05.53 (39.26)
        5:44.71 (39.18)     6:24.00 (39.29)     7:04.20 (40.20)     7:43.72 (39.52)
        8:23.92 (40.20)     9:03.72 (39.80)     9:44.29 (40.57)    10:24.18 (39.89)
       11:04.92 (40.74)    11:45.05 (40.13)    12:24.92 (39.87)    13:05.47 (40.55)
       13:45.87 (40.40)    14:25.46 (39.59)    15:05.41 (39.95)    15:45.35 (39.94)
       16:25.00 (39.65)    17:06.19 (41.19)    17:46.13 (39.94)    18:26.56 (40.43)
       19:06.62 (40.06)    19:47.08 (40.46)    20:27.78 (40.70)    21:07.57 (39.79)
       21:45.81 (38.24)
  7 Schark, Mark              47 ELG-IL                        22:43.71    2  
                  36.97     1:16.99 (40.02)     1:57.70 (40.71)     2:39.15 (41.45)
        3:20.35 (41.20)     4:00.81 (40.46)     4:41.60 (40.79)     5:22.61 (41.01)
        6:04.05 (41.44)     6:45.45 (41.40)     7:26.34 (40.89)     8:07.16 (40.82)
        8:49.06 (41.90)     9:31.55 (42.49)    10:14.19 (42.64)    10:56.61 (42.42)
       11:39.04 (42.43)    12:21.21 (42.17)    13:03.30 (42.09)    13:45.14 (41.84)
       14:27.73 (42.59)    15:09.67 (41.94)    15:52.02 (42.35)    16:33.47 (41.45)
       17:15.82 (42.35)    17:57.69 (41.87)    18:38.11 (40.42)    19:19.21 (41.10)
       20:00.04 (40.83)    20:41.00 (40.96)    21:22.84 (41.84)    22:03.80 (40.96)
       22:43.71 (39.91)
  8 Lopata, Mitchell          45 EV-IL                         22:48.19    1  
                  37.25     1:17.89 (40.64)     2:00.10 (42.21)     2:42.33 (42.23)
        3:24.02 (41.69)     4:06.67 (42.65)     4:49.66 (42.99)     5:32.41 (42.75)
        6:14.55 (42.14)     6:56.80 (42.25)     7:38.97 (42.17)     8:20.98 (42.01)
        9:03.16 (42.18)     9:45.03 (41.87)    10:26.94 (41.91)    11:08.72 (41.78)
       11:50.22 (41.50)    12:31.35 (41.13)    13:13.06 (41.71)    13:54.47 (41.41)
       14:36.50 (42.03)    15:17.90 (41.40)    15:59.03 (41.13)    16:40.20 (41.17)
       17:21.49 (41.29)    18:03.06 (41.57)    18:44.94 (41.88)    19:26.66 (41.72)
       20:07.98 (41.32)    20:48.40 (40.42)    21:28.74 (40.34)    22:08.17 (39.43)
       22:48.19 (40.02)
  9 Donohue, Terrence         45 EV-IL                         24:51.39  
                  35.78     1:16.55 (40.77)     1:59.56 (43.01)     2:43.62 (44.06)
        3:28.51 (44.89)     4:12.92 (44.41)     4:58.12 (45.20)     5:42.46 (44.34)
        6:28.29 (45.83)     7:14.20 (45.91)     8:00.94 (46.74)     8:47.14 (46.20)
        9:32.70 (45.56)    10:17.79 (45.09)    11:04.02 (46.23)    11:50.39 (46.37)
       12:36.17 (45.78)    13:22.33 (46.16)    14:08.06 (45.73)    14:54.08 (46.02)
       15:39.63 (45.55)    16:25.80 (46.17)    17:11.77 (45.97)    17:58.39 (46.62)
       18:45.14 (46.75)    19:30.93 (45.79)    20:17.64 (46.71)    21:04.33 (46.69)
       21:50.58 (46.25)    22:37.55 (46.97)    23:22.89 (45.34)    24:09.28 (46.39)
       24:51.39 (42.11)
 10 Woerner, Bruce            46 ELG-IL                        24:55.63  
                  39.59     1:21.82 (42.23)     2:06.03 (44.21)     2:51.12 (45.09)
        3:37.03 (45.91)     4:22.45 (45.42)     5:08.01 (45.56)     5:53.55 (45.54)
        6:39.55 (46.00)     7:25.33 (45.78)     8:10.97 (45.64)     8:57.81 (46.84)
        9:44.22 (46.41)    10:29.88 (45.66)    11:15.91 (46.03)    12:02.06 (46.15)
       12:48.57 (46.51)    13:34.92 (46.35)    14:21.93 (47.01)    15:08.11 (46.18)
       15:54.82 (46.71)    16:41.04 (46.22)    17:27.26 (46.22)    18:13.41 (46.15)
       18:59.01 (45.60)    19:45.06 (46.05)    20:31.01 (45.95)    21:15.19 (44.18)
       22:01.52 (46.33)    22:46.92 (45.40)    23:32.10 (45.18)    24:15.70 (43.60)
       24:55.63 (39.93)
 11 Owens, William            45 EV-IL                         25:50.46  
 12 Birenberg, Steve          48 EV-IL                         28:07.03  
                  39.44     1:26.11 (46.67)     2:15.28 (49.17)     3:04.17 (48.89)
        3:54.27 (50.10)     4:45.61 (51.34)     5:36.66 (51.05)     6:27.55 (50.89)
        7:19.12 (51.57)   9:56.52 (2:37.40)    10:48.33 (51.81)    11:40.26 (51.93)
       12:31.31 (51.05)                                                13:23.43 ( )
       14:14.98 (51.55)    15:07.68 (52.70)    15:59.46 (51.78)    16:51.16 (51.70)
       17:43.74 (52.58)    18:37.46 (53.72)    19:30.07 (52.61)    20:22.37 (52.30)
       21:13.58 (51.21)    22:06.99 (53.41)    22:59.14 (52.15)    23:51.26 (52.12)
       24:43.55 (52.29)    25:35.90 (52.35)    26:29.24 (53.34)    27:19.94 (50.70)
       28:07.03 (47.09)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dave              48 CENT-IL                          27.68    9  
  2 Vagnoni, Adrian           47 MICH-MI                          28.09    7  
  3 Ujiiye, Tom               49 COHO-IL                          29.27    6  
  4 McNeil, Porter            49 WIMP-IL                          30.67    5  
  5 Davis, Paul               45 OBP-IL                           31.01    4  
  6 Pegues, Lex               48 ELG-IL                           31.74    3  
  7 Schark, Mark              47 ELG-IL                           32.51    2  
  8 Fillipini, Michael        48 EV-IL                            34.36    1  
  9 Strange, John             45 CHGO-IL                          35.81  
 10 Mitchell, John            46 LSAC-IL                          36.56  
 11 Owens, William            45 EV-IL                            40.60  
 12 Cummins, Tom              49 BPDG-IL                          42.20  
 13 Little, Douglas           47 BPDG-IL                          43.84  
 14 Woerner, Bruce            46 ELG-IL                           43.90  
 -- Colburn, Charles          49 UN-IL                               NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              45 NWSC-IL                          58.75    9  
                  28.87       58.75 (29.88)                                        
  2 Gibson, Dave              48 CENT-IL                          58.84    7  
                  28.33       58.84 (30.51)                                        
  3 Vagnoni, Adrian           47 MICH-MI                        1:00.93    6  
                  29.65     1:00.93 (31.28)                                        
  4 Ujiiye, Tom               49 COHO-IL                        1:06.14    5  
                  32.35     1:06.14 (33.79)                                        
  5 Pegues, Lex               48 ELG-IL                         1:08.43    4  
  6 Schark, Mark              47 ELG-IL                         1:09.98    3  
                  33.90     1:09.98 (36.08)                                        
  7 Rodon, William            45 LSAC-IL                        1:11.20    2  
                  35.84     1:11.20 (35.36)                                        
  8 Clune, Thomas             49 CHGO-IL                        1:19.71    1  
                  39.97     1:19.71 (39.74)                                        
  9 Mitchell, John            46 LSAC-IL                        1:22.83  
                  40.27     1:22.83 (42.56)                                        
 10 Caniglia, Kenneth         46 MGM-IL                         1:31.68  
                  43.31     1:31.68 (48.37)                                        
 11 Owens, William            45 EV-IL                          1:32.98  
                  45.51     1:32.98 (47.47)                                        
 12 Woerner, Bruce            46 ELG-IL                         1:36.89  
                  47.12     1:36.89 (49.77)                                        
 -- Davis, Paul               45 OBP-IL                              NS  
 -- Christy, Dean             45 LSAC-IL                             NS  
 -- Strange, John             45 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 -- Colburn, Charles          49 UN-IL                               NS  
 -- Glynn, Elliott            47 BUE-IL                              NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              45 NWSC-IL                        2:09.06    9  
                  31.30     1:04.06 (32.76)     1:37.47 (33.41)     2:09.06 (31.59)
  2 Vagnoni, Adrian           47 MICH-MI                        2:14.56    7  
                  30.91     1:05.29 (34.38)     1:40.60 (35.31)     2:14.56 (33.96)
  3 Pegues, Lex               48 ELG-IL                         2:31.88    6  
                  34.51     1:12.53 (38.02)     1:51.93 (39.40)     2:31.88 (39.95)
  4 Schark, Mark              47 ELG-IL                         2:42.16    5  
                  37.38     1:17.70 (40.32)     2:00.78 (43.08)     2:42.16 (41.38)
  5 Lopata, Mitchell          45 EV-IL                          2:44.81    4  
                  41.31     1:22.38 (41.07)     2:04.59 (42.21)     2:44.81 (40.22)
  6 Fillipini, Michael        48 EV-IL                          2:55.43    3  
                  42.17     1:27.44 (45.27)     2:13.50 (46.06)     2:55.43 (41.93)
  7 Owens, William            45 EV-IL                          3:27.25    2  
                  49.12     1:43.59 (54.47)     2:36.65 (53.06)     3:27.25 (50.60)
  8 Woerner, Bruce            46 ELG-IL                         3:46.29    1  
                  52.95     1:49.50 (56.55)   2:49.90 (1:00.40)     3:46.29 (56.39)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              45 NWSC-IL                          30.81    9  
  2 Ujiiye, Tom               49 COHO-IL                          31.36    7  
  3 Kay, Stephen              48 NWSC-IL                          32.62    6  
  4 Reeves, Scott             48 CHGO-IL                          32.93    5  
  5 Henderson, Mike           47 NWSC-IL                          34.20    4  
  6 Strange, John             45 CHGO-IL                          34.54    3  
  7 Gohl, Michael             48 HH-IL                            34.57    2  
  8 Stevens, Jon              49 COHO-IL                          35.51    1  
  9 Pegues, Lex               48 ELG-IL                           36.09  
 10 Woerner, Bruce            46 ELG-IL                           39.27  
 11 Cummins, Tom              49 BPDG-IL                          40.95  
 12 Owens, William            45 EV-IL                            41.48  
 13 Little, Douglas           47 BPDG-IL                          43.71  
 14 Caniglia, Kenneth         46 MGM-IL                         1:00.47  
                  28.89     1:00.47 (31.58)                                        
 -- Batacan, Peter            47 WLAC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              45 NWSC-IL                        1:06.11    9  
                  32.14     1:06.11 (33.97)                                        
  2 Ujiiye, Tom               49 COHO-IL                        1:08.24    7  
                  32.91     1:08.24 (35.33)                                        
  3 Reeves, Scott             48 CHGO-IL                        1:13.11    6  
                  34.27     1:13.11 (38.84)                                        
  4 Gohl, Michael             48 HH-IL                          1:15.47    5  
                  35.11     1:15.47 (40.36)                                        
  5 Strange, John             45 CHGO-IL                        1:16.98    4  
                  35.61     1:16.98 (41.37)                                        
  6 Francis, Lee              48 LSAC-IL                        1:18.93    3  
                  37.68     1:18.93 (41.25)                                        
  7 Fillipini, Michael        48 EV-IL                          1:26.36    2  
  8 Woerner, Bruce            46 ELG-IL                         1:27.10    1  
                  41.06     1:27.10 (46.04)                                        
  9 Goyette, Brian            49 EV-IL                          1:29.39  
                  42.72     1:29.39 (46.67)                                        
 10 Owens, William            45 EV-IL                          1:32.96  
                  43.97     1:32.96 (48.99)                                        
 -- Heinrich, Bill            47 IVY-IL                              NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              45 NWSC-IL                        2:23.16    9  
                  32.85     1:09.30 (36.45)     1:46.51 (37.21)     2:23.16 (36.65)
  2 Reeves, Scott             48 CHGO-IL                        2:44.61    7  
                  35.83     1:16.60 (40.77)     2:00.00 (43.40)     2:44.61 (44.61)
  3 Kay, Stephen              48 NWSC-IL                        2:44.76    6  
                  35.77     1:16.79 (41.02)     2:00.03 (43.24)     2:44.76 (44.73)
  4 Gohl, Michael             48 HH-IL                          2:53.54    5  
                  37.69     1:21.26 (43.57)     2:07.19 (45.93)     2:53.54 (46.35)
  5 Strange, John             45 CHGO-IL                        2:54.27    4  
                  37.72     1:21.78 (44.06)     2:07.85 (46.07)     2:54.27 (46.42)
  6 Goyette, Brian            49 EV-IL                          3:06.41    3  
                  41.83     1:29.71 (47.88)     2:18.13 (48.42)     3:06.41 (48.28)
  7 Woerner, Bruce            46 ELG-IL                         3:09.04    2  
                  40.62     1:26.35 (45.73)     2:16.64 (50.29)     3:09.04 (52.40)
  8 Schark, Mark              47 ELG-IL                         3:16.80    1  
                  43.95     1:35.39 (51.44)     2:27.71 (52.32)     3:16.80 (49.09)
  9 Owens, William            45 EV-IL                          3:17.47  
                  44.10     1:34.76 (50.66)     2:27.33 (52.57)     3:17.47 (50.14)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuster, Fred            45 DOC-IN                           25.08    9  
  2 Gibson, Dave              48 CENT-IL                          25.28    7  
  3 Nelson, Kenneth           45 IVY-IL                           26.30    6  
  4 Ujiiye, Tom               49 COHO-IL                          26.44    5  
  5 Gilberg, Steven           46 CHSM-IL                          26.58    4  
  6 Glynn, Elliott            47 BUE-IL                           27.67    3  
  7 Henderson, Mike           47 NWSC-IL                          27.91    2  
  8 Strange, John             45 CHGO-IL                          28.57    1  
  9 Rowland, Jim              48 LIB-IL                           28.68  
 10 Goyette, Brian            49 EV-IL                            29.40  
 11 Pinkerton, Scott          47 HH-IL                            29.47  
 12 McKeon, David             45 LSAC-IL                          30.64  
 13 Murray, Michael           49 HH-IL                            30.67  
 13 Lopata, Mitchell          45 EV-IL                            30.67  
 15 Stevens, Jon              49 COHO-IL                          30.96  
 16 Mitchell, John            46 LSAC-IL                          32.40  
 17 Cummins, Tom              49 BPDG-IL                          35.61  
 18 Little, Douglas           47 BPDG-IL                          35.78  
 19 Christy, Dean             45 LSAC-IL                          36.32  
 20 Donohue, Terrence         45 EV-IL                            38.21  
 -- Gohl, Michael             48 HH-IL                               NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soltys, ted               48 NWSC-IL                          55.58    9  
                  26.14       55.58 (29.44)                                        
  2 Schuster, Fred            45 DOC-IN                           55.62    7  
                  26.12       55.62 (29.50)                                        
  3 Gibson, Dave              48 CENT-IL                          56.60    6  
                  26.33       56.60 (30.27)                                        
  4 Nelson, Kenneth           45 IVY-IL                           58.27    5  
                  26.83       58.27 (31.44)                                        
  5 Gilberg, Steven           46 CHSM-IL                        1:01.62    4  
                  27.47     1:01.62 (34.15)                                        
  6 Rowland, Jim              48 LIB-IL                         1:05.45    3  
                  30.78     1:05.45 (34.67)                                        
  7 Goyette, Brian            49 EV-IL                          1:10.90    2  
                  33.48     1:10.90 (37.42)                                        
  8 McMahon, Robert           48 LYON-IL                        1:12.43    1  
                  33.36     1:12.43 (39.07)                                        
  9 Lopata, Mitchell          45 EV-IL                          1:14.68  
                  33.54     1:14.68 (41.14)                                        
 -- Strange, John             45 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 -- Stevens, Jon              49 COHO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuster, Fred            45 DOC-IN                         2:10.34    9  
                  28.13       59.74 (31.61)     1:33.29 (33.55)     2:10.34 (37.05)
  2 McMahon, Robert           48 LYON-IL                        3:00.53    7  
                  36.67   3:00.53 (2:23.86)                                        
  3 Murray, Michael           49 HH-IL                          3:01.64    6  
                  36.79     1:22.17 (45.38)     2:13.67 (51.50)     3:01.64 (47.97)
  4 Lopata, Mitchell          45 EV-IL                          3:03.71    5  
                  40.12     1:29.17 (49.05)     2:20.53 (51.36)     3:03.71 (43.18)
  5 Schark, Mark              47 ELG-IL                         3:24.77    4  
                  41.36     1:34.31 (52.95)     2:30.65 (56.34)     3:24.77 (54.12)
  6 Donohue, Terrence         45 EV-IL                          3:39.23    3  
                  43.04     1:39.20 (56.16)     2:38.34 (59.14)   3:39.23 (1:00.89)
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              45 NWSC-IL                          57.85    9  
                  27.25       57.85 (30.60)                                        
  2 Soltys, ted               48 NWSC-IL                          59.23    7  
                  27.63       59.23 (31.60)                                        
  3 Ujiiye, Tom               49 COHO-IL                        1:00.75    6  
                  28.71     1:00.75 (32.04)                                        
  4 Reeves, Scott             48 CHGO-IL                        1:04.90    5  
                  30.11     1:04.90 (34.79)                                        
  5 Gilberg, Steven           46 CHSM-IL                        1:06.21    4  
                  30.02     1:06.21 (36.19)                                        
  6 Pinkerton, Scott          47 HH-IL                          1:07.94    3  
                  31.61     1:07.94 (36.33)                                        
  7 Pegues, Lex               48 ELG-IL                         1:08.33    2  
                  31.78     1:08.33 (36.55)                                        
  8 McKeon, David             45 LSAC-IL                        1:09.46    1  
                  32.14     1:09.46 (37.32)                                        
  9 Rodon, William            45 LSAC-IL                        1:10.17  
                  32.63     1:10.17 (37.54)                                        
 10 Stevens, Jon              49 COHO-IL                        1:10.82  
                  32.92     1:10.82 (37.90)                                        
 11 Lopata, Mitchell          45 EV-IL                          1:11.01  
                  33.00     1:11.01 (38.01)                                        
 12 Mitchell, John            46 LSAC-IL                        1:15.64  
                  36.39     1:15.64 (39.25)                                        
 12 Gohl, Michael             48 HH-IL                          1:15.64  
                  36.17     1:15.64 (39.47)                                        
 14 Fillipini, Michael        48 EV-IL                          1:16.60  
                  37.43     1:16.60 (39.17)                                        
 15 Goering, Scott            46 NWSC-IL                        1:19.84  
                  35.41     1:19.84 (44.43)                                        
 16 Cummins, Tom              49 BPDG-IL                        1:24.69  
                  40.17     1:24.69 (44.52)                                        
 17 Owens, William            45 EV-IL                          1:26.39  
                  41.81     1:26.39 (44.58)                                        
 18 Little, Douglas           47 BPDG-IL                        1:28.40  
                  40.16     1:28.40 (48.24)                                        
 19 Woerner, Bruce            46 ELG-IL                         1:30.08  
                  44.84     1:30.08 (45.24)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              45 NWSC-IL                        2:05.49    9  
                  26.53       59.43 (32.90)     1:36.57 (37.14)     2:05.49 (28.92)
  2 Nelson, Kenneth           45 IVY-IL                         2:15.77    7  
                  27.48     1:02.38 (34.90)     1:44.75 (42.37)     2:15.77 (31.02)
  3 Ujiiye, Tom               49 COHO-IL                        2:16.79    6  
                  27.88     1:05.05 (37.17)     1:45.76 (40.71)     2:16.79 (31.03)
  4 Glynn, Elliott            47 BUE-IL                         2:24.57    5  
                  28.72     1:05.28 (36.56)     1:48.43 (43.15)     2:24.57 (36.14)
  5 Goyette, Brian            49 EV-IL                          2:33.14    4  
                  30.29     1:11.97 (41.68)     1:59.84 (47.87)     2:33.14 (33.30)
  6 Lopata, Mitchell          45 EV-IL                          2:37.93    3  
                  32.62     1:15.72 (43.10)     2:04.96 (49.24)     2:37.93 (32.97)
  7 Schark, Mark              47 ELG-IL                         2:38.79    2  
                  33.51     1:13.52 (40.01)     2:04.35 (50.83)     2:38.79 (34.44)
  8 Owens, William            45 EV-IL                          3:12.45    1  
                  45.49     1:35.43 (49.94)     2:31.70 (56.27)     3:12.45 (40.75)
  9 Woerner, Bruce            46 ELG-IL                         3:14.01  
                  42.06     1:41.55 (59.49)     2:30.43 (48.88)     3:14.01 (43.58)
 10 Donohue, Terrence         45 EV-IL                          3:24.62  
                  39.79     1:35.65 (55.86)   2:43.88 (1:08.23)     3:24.62 (40.74)
 -- Spevacek, Peter           49 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              45 NWSC-IL                        4:31.97    9  
  2 Goyette, Brian            49 EV-IL                          5:29.69    7  
                  33.45     1:11.49 (38.04)     1:57.35 (45.86)     2:40.74 (43.39)
        3:29.62 (48.88)     4:18.77 (49.15)     4:55.37 (36.60)     5:29.69 (34.32)
  3 Lopata, Mitchell          45 EV-IL                          5:49.67    6  
                  36.56     1:23.71 (47.15)     2:09.65 (45.94)     2:54.70 (45.05)
        3:46.34 (51.64)     4:39.29 (52.95)     5:16.17 (36.88)     5:49.67 (33.50)
  4 Schark, Mark              47 ELG-IL                         5:58.60    5  
                  36.30     1:22.07 (45.77)     2:07.65 (45.58)     2:51.74 (44.09)
        3:48.88 (57.14)     4:44.35 (55.47)     5:22.23 (37.88)     5:58.60 (36.37)
  5 Owens, William            45 EV-IL                          7:11.07    4  
                  50.99   1:51.51 (1:00.52)     2:47.83 (56.32)     3:43.80 (55.97)
        4:43.65 (59.85)     5:41.30 (57.65)     6:30.30 (49.00)     7:11.07 (40.77)
  6 Woerner, Bruce            46 ELG-IL                         7:12.70    3  
                  48.24     1:44.60 (56.36)   2:48.49 (1:03.89)   3:53.10 (1:04.61)
        4:46.71 (53.61)     5:39.65 (52.94)     6:27.32 (47.67)     7:12.70 (45.38)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Thomas            51 FF-IL                            23.25    9  
  2 Lange, Kevin              50 NWSC-IL                          23.48    7  
  3 Black, Boyd               52 EV-IL                            24.88    6  
  4 Ursu, Andrei              51 UN-IL                            25.32    5  
  5 Buck, Thomas              51 EV-IL                            25.50    4  
  6 Kooser, William           52 CHGO-IL                          25.68    3  
  7 Bennewitz, Kirk           54 EV-IL                            25.82    2  
  8 Alexander, Peter          50 WMAC-WI                          25.93    1  
  9 Drake, Rick               50 UN-IL                            27.02  
 10 Krismanits, Gene          54 WIMP-IL                          27.76  
 11 Christian, Jerry          51 PR-IL                            28.41  
 12 Keller, Curt              50 PPDM-IL                          29.05  
 13 Butz, Richard             52 ABM-IL                           29.76  
 14 Adams, Rod                51 ELG-IL                           30.09  
 15 Grimes, Steve             52 UN-IL                            30.20  
 16 Tyler, Dan                53 TOPM-IL                          30.42  
 17 Camin, Peter              53 IM-IL                            31.25  
 -- Hasse, William            53 IM-IL                               NS  
 -- Landuyt, Rick             54 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Thomas            51 FF-IL                            50.70    9  
                  23.98       50.70 (26.72)                                        
  2 Lange, Kevin              50 NWSC-IL                          53.87    7  
                  24.43       53.87 (29.44)                                        
  3 Black, Boyd               52 EV-IL                            54.71    6  
                  25.56       54.71 (29.15)                                        
  4 Magiera, Joseph           52 UN-IL                            55.24    5  
                  26.41       55.24 (28.83)                                        
  5 Hoyne, Ron                53 CENT-IL                          56.49    4  
                  27.05       56.49 (29.44)                                        
  6 Bennewitz, Kirk           54 EV-IL                            56.61    3  
                  27.11       56.61 (29.50)                                        
  7 Landuyt, Rick             54 TWC-IL                           57.69    2  
                  26.51       57.69 (31.18)                                        
  8 Kooser, William           52 CHGO-IL                          58.09    1  
                  27.72       58.09 (30.37)                                        
  9 Hasse, William            53 IM-IL                            58.36  
                  28.19       58.36 (30.17)                                        
 10 Troy, Mike                53 BPDG-IL                          59.95  
                  29.10       59.95 (30.85)                                        
 11 Boutov, Alex              53 CHGO-IL                        1:00.36  
                  28.82     1:00.36 (31.54)                                        
 12 Drake, Rick               50 UN-IL                          1:01.95  
                  28.56     1:01.95 (33.39)                                        
 13 Christian, Jerry          51 PR-IL                          1:03.68  
                  30.02     1:03.68 (33.66)                                        
 14 Krismanits, Gene          54 WIMP-IL                        1:04.81  
                  30.91     1:04.81 (33.90)                                        
 15 Camin, Peter              53 IM-IL                          1:06.93  
                  31.81     1:06.93 (35.12)                                        
 16 Muzzio, Miguel            50 CBD-IL                         1:07.47  
                  45.18     1:07.47 (22.29)                                        
 17 Miller, Larry             53 TWC-IL                         1:08.37  
 18 Tyler, Dan                53 TOPM-IL                        1:08.75  
                  31.93     1:08.75 (36.82)                                        
 -- Conlon, Mark              52 BUE-IL                              NS  
 -- Witt, Keith               50 CHGO-IL                             NS  
                3:44.79                                                            
 -- Alexander, Peter          50 WMAC-WI                             NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Thomas            51 FF-IL                          1:50.35    9  
                  25.85       53.93 (28.08)     1:22.23 (28.30)     1:50.35 (28.12)
  2 Seibt, Andy               51 FF-IL                          1:54.54    7  
                  25.80       54.49 (28.69)     1:24.30 (29.81)     1:54.54 (30.24)
  3 McConnell, Douglas        51 BAM-IL                         2:04.13    6  
                  28.24       59.14 (30.90)     1:31.69 (32.55)     2:04.13 (32.44)
  4 Hoyne, Ron                53 CENT-IL                        2:04.74    5  
                  28.54       59.92 (31.38)     1:32.22 (32.30)     2:04.74 (32.52)
  5 Bennewitz, Kirk           54 EV-IL                          2:06.41    4  
                  30.16     1:02.72 (32.56)     1:34.95 (32.23)     2:06.41 (31.46)
  6 Boutov, Alex              53 CHGO-IL                        2:19.30    3  
                  30.90     1:05.25 (34.35)     1:42.42 (37.17)     2:19.30 (36.88)
  7 Orbon, jim                53 GA-IL                          2:24.26    2  
                  34.20     1:10.58 (36.38)     1:48.65 (38.07)     2:24.26 (35.61)
  8 Camin, Peter              53 IM-IL                          2:27.37    1  
                  33.25     1:10.87 (37.62)     1:49.72 (38.85)     2:27.37 (37.65)
  9 Butz, Richard             52 ABM-IL                         2:29.25  
                  34.08     1:12.23 (38.15)     1:52.02 (39.79)     2:29.25 (37.23)
 10 Tyler, Dan                53 TOPM-IL                        2:39.96  
                  34.37     1:13.89 (39.52)     1:57.24 (43.35)     2:39.96 (42.72)
 11 Conlon, Mark              52 BUE-IL                         2:58.88  
                  41.49     1:26.15 (44.66)     2:12.28 (46.13)     2:58.88 (46.60)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Thomas            51 FF-IL                          5:08.56    9  
                  28.31       59.20 (30.89)     1:30.57 (31.37)     2:02.27 (31.70)
        2:33.84 (31.57)     3:05.08 (31.24)     3:36.44 (31.36)     4:07.90 (31.46)
        4:39.10 (31.20)     5:08.56 (29.46)                                        
  2 Seibt, Andy               51 FF-IL                          5:12.61    7  
                  27.86       58.69 (30.83)     1:30.11 (31.42)     2:01.75 (31.64)
        2:33.57 (31.82)     3:05.71 (32.14)     3:37.83 (32.12)     4:09.95 (32.12)
        4:41.71 (31.76)     5:12.61 (30.90)                                        
  3 Hoyne, Ron                53 CENT-IL                        5:36.65    6  
                  29.51     1:01.70 (32.19)     1:35.58 (33.88)     2:10.24 (34.66)
        2:45.07 (34.83)     3:20.20 (35.13)     3:55.09 (34.89)     4:29.81 (34.72)
        5:04.10 (34.29)     5:36.65 (32.55)                                        
  4 Bennewitz, Kirk           54 EV-IL                          6:03.61    5  
                  33.34     1:09.75 (36.41)     1:47.08 (37.33)     2:25.30 (38.22)
        3:02.64 (37.34)     3:39.96 (37.32)     4:16.76 (36.80)     4:53.75 (36.99)
        5:29.18 (35.43)     6:03.61 (34.43)                                        
  5 Buck, Thomas              51 EV-IL                          6:10.04    4  
                  33.97     1:11.64 (37.67)     1:50.06 (38.42)     2:28.28 (38.22)
        3:06.80 (38.52)     3:44.87 (38.07)     4:22.44 (37.57)     4:59.80 (37.36)
        5:36.38 (36.58)     6:10.04 (33.66)                                        
  6 Boutov, Alex              53 CHGO-IL                        6:11.90    3  
                  32.95     1:08.42 (35.47)     1:44.92 (36.50)     2:22.63 (37.71)
        3:01.03 (38.40)     3:39.72 (38.69)     4:18.44 (38.72)     4:57.29 (38.85)
        5:35.43 (38.14)     6:11.90 (36.47)                                        
  7 Drake, Rick               50 UN-IL                          6:49.33    2  
                  31.05     1:06.62 (35.57)     1:46.96 (40.34)     2:30.12 (43.16)
        3:13.26 (43.14)     3:56.64 (43.38)     4:39.87 (43.23)     5:23.74 (43.87)
        6:08.06 (44.32)     6:49.33 (41.27)                                        
  8 Tyler, Dan                53 TOPM-IL                        7:10.40    1  
                  35.43     1:17.23 (41.80)     2:00.54 (43.31)     2:44.05 (43.51)
        3:28.42 (44.37)     4:13.20 (44.78)     4:58.11 (44.91)     5:42.97 (44.86)
        6:28.57 (45.60)     7:10.40 (41.83)                                        
  9 Miller, Larry             53 TWC-IL                         7:31.34  
                6:31.23     6:49.88 (18.65)     7:31.34 (41.46)                    
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               51 FF-IL                         18:05.92    9  
                  28.78     1:01.06 (32.28)     1:33.59 (32.53)     2:06.19 (32.60)
        2:38.64 (32.45)     3:11.36 (32.72)     3:44.13 (32.77)     4:16.80 (32.67)
        4:49.72 (32.92)     5:22.51 (32.79)     5:55.64 (33.13)     6:28.52 (32.88)
        7:01.61 (33.09)     7:34.60 (32.99)     8:07.52 (32.92)     8:40.65 (33.13)
        9:13.80 (33.15)     9:46.89 (33.09)    10:19.81 (32.92)    10:52.26 (32.45)
       11:25.54 (33.28)    11:58.82 (33.28)    12:31.85 (33.03)    13:05.23 (33.38)
       13:38.49 (33.26)    14:11.95 (33.46)    14:45.09 (33.14)    15:18.70 (33.61)
       15:52.48 (33.78)    16:26.14 (33.66)    16:59.85 (33.71)    17:33.39 (33.54)
       18:05.92 (32.53)
  2 Hoyne, Ron                53 CENT-IL                       19:19.59    7  
                  30.39     1:04.43 (34.04)     1:39.31 (34.88)     2:14.40 (35.09)
        2:49.85 (35.45)     3:25.81 (35.96)     4:01.62 (35.81)     4:37.30 (35.68)
        5:12.78 (35.48)     5:48.09 (35.31)     6:23.40 (35.31)     6:58.93 (35.53)
        7:34.29 (35.36)     8:09.30 (35.01)     8:44.57 (35.27)     9:19.95 (35.38)
        9:55.31 (35.36)    10:30.48 (35.17)    11:06.13 (35.65)    11:41.49 (35.36)
       12:17.14 (35.65)    12:52.49 (35.35)    13:27.74 (35.25)    14:03.04 (35.30)
       14:38.55 (35.51)    15:14.13 (35.58)    15:50.08 (35.95)    16:25.79 (35.71)
       17:01.41 (35.62)    17:37.01 (35.60)    18:12.33 (35.32)    18:47.25 (34.92)
       19:19.59 (32.34)
  3 Boutov, Alex              53 CHGO-IL                       19:31.87    6  
                  30.63     1:03.15 (32.52)     1:36.24 (33.09)     2:10.44 (34.20)
        2:44.70 (34.26)     3:19.80 (35.10)     3:55.51 (35.71)     4:30.93 (35.42)
        5:06.55 (35.62)     5:43.17 (36.62)     6:19.71 (36.54)     6:56.84 (37.13)
        7:33.60 (36.76)     8:10.41 (36.81)     8:47.31 (36.90)     9:23.93 (36.62)
       10:00.17 (36.24)    10:36.11 (35.94)    11:12.43 (36.32)    11:48.44 (36.01)
       12:24.54 (36.10)    13:01.15 (36.61)    13:36.62 (35.47)    14:12.49 (35.87)
       14:48.13 (35.64)    15:23.75 (35.62)    15:59.79 (36.04)    16:35.58 (35.79)
       17:11.57 (35.99)    17:47.58 (36.01)    18:23.10 (35.52)    18:59.07 (35.97)
       19:31.87 (32.80)
  4 Bennewitz, Kirk           54 EV-IL                         20:07.55    5  
                  34.22     1:11.51 (37.29)     1:49.02 (37.51)     2:26.18 (37.16)
        3:03.10 (36.92)     3:40.15 (37.05)     4:17.53 (37.38)     4:54.78 (37.25)
        5:31.73 (36.95)     6:08.65 (36.92)     6:45.82 (37.17)     7:22.38 (36.56)
        7:59.31 (36.93)     8:35.69 (36.38)     9:12.48 (36.79)     9:49.00 (36.52)
       10:25.74 (36.74)    11:02.39 (36.65)    11:38.81 (36.42)    12:15.45 (36.64)
       12:52.30 (36.85)    13:29.34 (37.04)    14:06.28 (36.94)    14:42.69 (36.41)
       15:19.37 (36.68)    15:56.12 (36.75)    16:32.59 (36.47)    17:09.07 (36.48)
       17:45.67 (36.60)    18:21.86 (36.19)    18:58.17 (36.31)    19:33.01 (34.84)
       20:07.55 (34.54)
  5 Black, Boyd               52 EV-IL                         20:54.48    4  
                  30.98     1:06.97 (35.99)     1:44.03 (37.06)     2:21.62 (37.59)
        2:59.66 (38.04)     3:38.22 (38.56)     4:16.88 (38.66)     4:55.44 (38.56)
        5:34.23 (38.79)     6:12.93 (38.70)     6:51.55 (38.62)     7:30.15 (38.60)
        8:08.49 (38.34)     8:47.42 (38.93)     9:26.76 (39.34)    10:05.70 (38.94)
       10:44.73 (39.03)    11:23.69 (38.96)    12:02.76 (39.07)    12:41.64 (38.88)
       13:20.88 (39.24)    13:59.78 (38.90)    14:39.11 (39.33)    15:17.80 (38.69)
       15:56.60 (38.80)    16:34.98 (38.38)    17:14.51 (39.53)    17:52.58 (38.07)
       18:30.25 (37.67)    19:07.61 (37.36)    19:45.65 (38.04)    20:21.41 (35.76)
       20:54.48 (33.07)
  6 Buck, Thomas              51 EV-IL                         21:08.06    3  
                  34.26     1:13.28 (39.02)     1:52.05 (38.77)     2:30.94 (38.89)
        3:10.84 (39.90)     3:49.52 (38.68)     4:28.50 (38.98)     5:06.97 (38.47)
        5:45.45 (38.48)     6:24.26 (38.81)     7:03.17 (38.91)     7:41.89 (38.72)
        8:20.48 (38.59)     8:59.35 (38.87)     9:38.29 (38.94)    10:16.80 (38.51)
       10:55.79 (38.99)    11:34.74 (38.95)    12:13.89 (39.15)    12:52.44 (38.55)
       13:30.72 (38.28)    14:09.20 (38.48)    14:47.97 (38.77)    15:26.67 (38.70)
       16:05.21 (38.54)    16:43.94 (38.73)    17:22.75 (38.81)    18:01.37 (38.62)
       18:39.70 (38.33)    19:17.86 (38.16)    19:55.73 (37.87)    20:32.39 (36.66)
       21:08.06 (35.67)
  7 Toepper, William          50 CHSM-IL                       22:00.50    2  
                  35.36     1:14.13 (38.77)     1:54.29 (40.16)     2:34.80 (40.51)
        3:15.56 (40.76)     3:56.20 (40.64)     4:36.96 (40.76)     5:17.69 (40.73)
        5:58.21 (40.52)     6:38.60 (40.39)     7:19.09 (40.49)     7:59.57 (40.48)
        8:40.26 (40.69)     9:20.60 (40.34)    10:01.37 (40.77)    10:42.29 (40.92)
       11:22.69 (40.40)    12:03.23 (40.54)    12:43.61 (40.38)    13:23.75 (40.14)
       14:04.19 (40.44)    14:44.71 (40.52)    15:25.17 (40.46)    16:04.18 (39.01)
       16:43.36 (39.18)    17:23.09 (39.73)    18:03.10 (40.01)    18:42.81 (39.71)
       19:22.58 (39.77)    20:02.65 (40.07)    20:42.63 (39.98)    21:22.46 (39.83)
       22:00.50 (38.04)
  8 Butz, Richard             52 ABM-IL                        22:57.63    1  
                  35.91     1:15.45 (39.54)     1:56.77 (41.32)     2:38.48 (41.71)
        3:20.36 (41.88)     4:02.39 (42.03)     4:44.54 (42.15)     5:26.38 (41.84)
        6:07.88 (41.50)     6:49.58 (41.70)     7:31.24 (41.66)     8:13.10 (41.86)
        8:54.84 (41.74)     9:36.48 (41.64)    10:18.24 (41.76)    11:00.26 (42.02)
       11:42.55 (42.29)    12:24.56 (42.01)    13:07.02 (42.46)    13:49.25 (42.23)
       14:31.75 (42.50)    15:13.89 (42.14)    15:56.14 (42.25)    16:39.06 (42.92)
       17:21.95 (42.89)    18:04.88 (42.93)    18:47.58 (42.70)    19:30.54 (42.96)
       20:13.39 (42.85)    20:56.16 (42.77)    21:38.45 (42.29)    22:19.49 (41.04)
       22:57.63 (38.14)
  9 Dolezal, Edward G         52 BAM-IL                        25:12.44  
 10 Tyler, Dan                53 TOPM-IL                       25:56.89  
                  35.89     1:17.19 (41.30)     2:01.40 (44.21)     2:45.97 (44.57)
        3:30.10 (44.13)     4:15.01 (44.91)     5:00.16 (45.15)     5:45.02 (44.86)
        6:31.05 (46.03)     7:17.50 (46.45)     8:04.64 (47.14)     8:51.67 (47.03)
        9:38.61 (46.94)    10:26.50 (47.89)    11:14.41 (47.91)    12:02.13 (47.72)
       12:50.05 (47.92)    13:38.66 (48.61)    14:27.30 (48.64)    15:16.12 (48.82)
       16:04.91 (48.79)    16:53.47 (48.56)    17:42.33 (48.86)    18:31.28 (48.95)
       19:21.31 (50.03)    20:10.69 (49.38)    21:00.68 (49.99)    21:53.62 (52.94)
       22:42.61 (48.99)    23:32.11 (49.50)    24:21.07 (48.96)    25:11.04 (49.97)
       25:56.89 (45.85)
 11 Troppoli, Jude            54 LYON-IL                       26:55.67  
                  37.36     1:20.85 (43.49)     2:08.03 (47.18)     2:56.50 (48.47)
        3:45.64 (49.14)     4:36.00 (50.36)     5:25.68 (49.68)     6:16.22 (50.54)
        7:06.08 (49.86)     7:55.36 (49.28)     8:46.22 (50.86)     9:36.38 (50.16)
       10:25.89 (49.51)    11:14.80 (48.91)    12:04.47 (49.67)    12:54.48 (50.01)
       13:43.92 (49.44)    14:33.55 (49.63)    15:23.14 (49.59)    16:12.46 (49.32)
       17:02.10 (49.64)    17:51.64 (49.54)    18:41.11 (49.47)    19:30.90 (49.79)
       20:20.70 (49.80)    21:10.91 (50.21)    22:00.04 (49.13)    22:49.39 (49.35)
       23:39.17 (49.78)    24:28.78 (49.61)    25:19.11 (50.33)    26:08.47 (49.36)
       26:55.67 (47.20)
 12 Warren, Joel              52 NWSC-IL                       30:02.61  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               51 FF-IL                            28.59    9  
  2 McCabe, Thomas            51 FF-IL                            29.08    7  
  3 Black, Boyd               52 EV-IL                            29.14    6  
  4 Buck, Thomas              51 EV-IL                            29.36    5  
  5 Bennewitz, Kirk           54 EV-IL                            31.59    4  
  6 Hoyne, Ron                53 CENT-IL                          33.18    3  
  7 Christian, Jerry          51 PR-IL                            35.03    2  
  8 Phinney, Scot             52 CHSM-IL                          36.29    1  
  9 Keller, Curt              50 PPDM-IL                          38.56  
 10 Adams, Rod                51 ELG-IL                           39.10  
 -- Muzzio, Miguel            50 CBD-IL                              NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               51 FF-IL                          1:01.44    9  
                  29.69     1:01.44 (31.75)                                        
  2 Black, Boyd               52 EV-IL                          1:04.17    7  
                  30.78     1:04.17 (33.39)                                        
  3 Buck, Thomas              51 EV-IL                          1:05.33    6  
  4 Witt, Keith               50 CHGO-IL                        1:08.12    5  
                  33.14     1:08.12 (34.98)                                        
  5 Bennewitz, Kirk           54 EV-IL                          1:09.06    4  
                  34.19     1:09.06 (34.87)                                        
  6 Phinney, Scot             52 CHSM-IL                        1:16.75    3  
                  38.52     1:16.75 (38.23)                                        
  7 Christian, Jerry          51 PR-IL                          1:18.13    2  
                  37.50     1:18.13 (40.63)                                        
  8 Adams, Rod                51 ELG-IL                         1:21.97    1  
                  39.53     1:21.97 (42.44)                                        
  9 Camin, Peter              53 IM-IL                          1:23.48  
                  40.81     1:23.48 (42.67)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               51 FF-IL                          2:16.94    9  
                  32.02     1:07.04 (35.02)     1:42.53 (35.49)     2:16.94 (34.41)
  2 Black, Boyd               52 EV-IL                          2:23.49    7  
                1:48.85     2:23.70 (34.85)         2:23.49 ( )                    
  3 Buck, Thomas              51 EV-IL                          2:27.16    6  
                  36.08     1:14.25 (38.17)     1:52.16 (37.91)     2:27.16 (35.00)
  4 Bennewitz, Kirk           54 EV-IL                          2:29.10    5  
                1:52.33     2:29.19 (36.86)         2:29.10 ( )                    
  5 Boutov, Alex              53 CHGO-IL                        2:52.63    4  
                  40.42     1:24.00 (43.58)     2:08.96 (44.96)     2:52.63 (43.67)
  6 Camin, Peter              53 IM-IL                          3:02.51    3  
                  42.70     1:27.54 (44.84)     2:15.29 (47.75)     3:02.51 (47.22)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, David            50 COHO-IL                          30.27    9  
  2 Black, Boyd               52 EV-IL                            31.45    7  
  3 Magiera, Joseph           52 UN-IL                            31.67    6  
  4 Landuyt, Rick             54 TWC-IL                           33.26    5  
  5 Krismanits, Gene          54 WIMP-IL                          33.69    4  
  6 Dueball, Steve            54 LAT-IL                           33.97    3  
  7 Kooser, William           52 CHGO-IL                          34.49    2  
  8 Westphal, Kent            52 GS-AD                            34.54    1  
  9 Grimes, Steve             52 UN-IL                            34.84  
 10 Troy, Mike                53 BPDG-IL                          34.89  
 11 McCabe, Thomas            51 FF-IL                            35.21  
 12 Sunahara, Keith           50 FFMS-IL                          35.73  
 13 Toepper, William          50 CHSM-IL                          36.67  
 14 Bennewitz, Kirk           54 EV-IL                            36.79  
 15 Tyler, Dan                53 TOPM-IL                          38.13  
 16 Miller, Larry             53 TWC-IL                           39.11  
 17 Muzzio, Miguel            50 CBD-IL                           40.14  
 18 Adams, Rod                51 ELG-IL                           41.26  
 19 Gordon, Steve             51 ELG-IL                           42.29  
 -- Alexander, Peter          50 WMAC-WI                             NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, David            50 COHO-IL                        1:06.36    9  
                  30.92     1:06.36 (35.44)                                        
  2 Magiera, Joseph           52 UN-IL                          1:08.14    7  
                  31.95     1:08.14 (36.19)                                        
  3 Black, Boyd               52 EV-IL                          1:09.03    6  
                  32.00     1:09.03 (37.03)                                        
  4 Westphal, Kent            52 GS-AD                          1:14.39    5  
                  35.73     1:14.39 (38.66)                                        
  5 Kooser, William           52 CHGO-IL                        1:15.05    4  
                  35.98     1:15.05 (39.07)                                        
  6 Dueball, Steve            54 LAT-IL                         1:15.37    3  
                  34.70     1:15.37 (40.67)                                        
  7 Alexander, Peter          50 WMAC-WI                        1:15.90    2  
                  35.52     1:15.90 (40.38)                                        
  8 Troy, Mike                53 BPDG-IL                        1:16.35    1  
                  36.45     1:16.35 (39.90)                                        
  9 Krismanits, Gene          54 WIMP-IL                        1:16.46  
                  36.33     1:16.46 (40.13)                                        
 10 Grimes, Steve             52 UN-IL                          1:19.82  
                  37.84     1:19.82 (41.98)                                        
 11 Orbon, jim                53 GA-IL                          1:21.74  
                  39.00     1:21.74 (42.74)                                        
 12 Bennewitz, Kirk           54 EV-IL                          1:22.26  
                  38.78     1:22.26 (43.48)                                        
 13 Adams, Rod                51 ELG-IL                         1:28.18  
                  40.52     1:28.18 (47.66)                                        
 14 Butz, Richard             52 ABM-IL                         1:28.64  
                  41.89     1:28.64 (46.75)                                        
 15 Tyler, Dan                53 TOPM-IL                        1:29.09  
                  40.43     1:29.09 (48.66)                                        
 16 Gordon, Steve             51 ELG-IL                         1:41.28  
                  46.96     1:41.28 (54.32)                                        
 17 Conlon, Mark              52 BUE-IL                         1:48.66  
                  51.45     1:48.66 (57.21)                                        
 -- Landuyt, Rick             54 TWC-IL                              DQ  
                  37.96                                                            
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               51 FF-IL                          2:26.16    9  
                  32.53     1:09.02 (36.49)     1:47.23 (38.21)     2:26.16 (38.93)
  2 Tuchler, David            50 COHO-IL                        2:26.33    7  
                  32.15     1:08.48 (36.33)     1:47.02 (38.54)     2:26.33 (39.31)
  3 Magiera, Joseph           52 UN-IL                          2:31.59    6  
                  33.59     1:10.88 (37.29)     1:50.60 (39.72)     2:31.59 (40.99)
  4 Black, Boyd               52 EV-IL                          2:43.03    5  
                  34.49     1:15.80 (41.31)     2:01.24 (45.44)     2:43.03 (41.79)
  5 Westphal, Kent            52 GS-AD                          2:47.97    4  
                  38.43     1:20.98 (42.55)     2:04.52 (43.54)     2:47.97 (43.45)
  6 Kooser, William           52 CHGO-IL                        2:48.03    3  
                  38.94     1:22.63 (43.69)     2:06.36 (43.73)     2:48.03 (41.67)
  7 Dueball, Steve            54 LAT-IL                         2:49.68    2  
                  36.52     1:19.40 (42.88)     2:04.79 (45.39)     2:49.68 (44.89)
  8 Krismanits, Gene          54 WIMP-IL                        2:52.47    1  
                  38.20     1:21.94 (43.74)     2:07.93 (45.99)     2:52.47 (44.54)
  9 Grimes, Steve             52 UN-IL                          2:58.63  
                  39.80     1:24.88 (45.08)     2:12.33 (47.45)     2:58.63 (46.30)
 10 Bennewitz, Kirk           54 EV-IL                          3:07.89  
                  38.93     1:25.23 (46.30)     2:15.74 (50.51)     3:07.89 (52.15)
 11 Adams, Rod                51 ELG-IL                         3:12.86  
                  42.22     1:30.44 (48.22)     2:21.73 (51.29)     3:12.86 (51.13)
 12 Tyler, Dan                53 TOPM-IL                        3:18.36  
                  41.38     1:29.22 (47.84)     2:23.01 (53.79)     3:18.36 (55.35)
 -- Landuyt, Rick             54 TWC-IL                              NS  
 -- Miller, Larry             53 TWC-IL                              NS  
 -- Gordon, Steve             51 ELG-IL                              NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Thomas            51 FF-IL                            25.13    9  
  2 McConnell, Douglas        51 BAM-IL                           25.63    7  
  3 Lange, Kevin              50 NWSC-IL                          26.12    6  
  4 Buck, Thomas              51 EV-IL                            27.83    5  
  5 Ursu, Andrei              51 UN-IL                            28.16    4  
  6 Westphal, Kent            52 GS-AD                            28.17    3  
  7 Hasse, William            53 IM-IL                            28.40    2  
  8 Hoyne, Ron                53 CENT-IL                          29.28    1  
  9 Landuyt, Rick             54 TWC-IL                           29.54  
 10 Keller, Curt              50 PPDM-IL                          29.72  
 11 Boutov, Alex              53 CHGO-IL                          30.03  
 12 Phinney, Scot             52 CHSM-IL                          31.61  
 13 Christian, Jerry          51 PR-IL                            32.18  
 14 Adams, Rod                51 ELG-IL                           34.27  
 15 Camin, Peter              53 IM-IL                            37.92  
 16 Gordon, Steve             51 ELG-IL                           40.78  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Thomas            51 FF-IL                            56.11    9  
                  26.31       56.11 (29.80)                                        
  2 McConnell, Douglas        51 BAM-IL                         1:02.22    7  
                  28.88     1:02.22 (33.34)                                        
  3 Westphal, Kent            52 GS-AD                          1:02.66    6  
                  29.36     1:02.66 (33.30)                                        
  4 Hoyne, Ron                53 CENT-IL                        1:05.21    5  
                  30.42     1:05.21 (34.79)                                        
  5 Kooser, William           52 CHGO-IL                        1:05.78    4  
                  30.85     1:05.78 (34.93)                                        
  6 Christian, Jerry          51 PR-IL                          1:15.07    3  
                  34.00     1:15.07 (41.07)                                        
  7 Keller, Curt              50 PPDM-IL                        1:16.71    2  
                  32.96     1:16.71 (43.75)                                        
  8 Dueball, Steve            54 LAT-IL                         1:20.88    1  
                  37.19     1:20.88 (43.69)                                        
  9 Camin, Peter              53 IM-IL                          1:34.02  
                  40.98     1:34.02 (53.04)                                        
 10 Gordon, Steve             51 ELG-IL                         1:43.21  
                  44.62     1:43.21 (58.59)                                        
 -- Tuchler, David            50 COHO-IL                             DQ  
                  29.32          DQ (33.23)                                        
 -- Boutov, Alex              53 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Thomas            51 FF-IL                          2:11.47    9  
  2 Seibt, Andy               51 FF-IL                          2:14.32    7  
                  29.29     1:02.32 (33.03)     1:37.32 (35.00)     2:14.32 (37.00)
  3 Hoyne, Ron                53 CENT-IL                        2:28.37    6  
                  32.27     1:08.57 (36.30)     1:48.24 (39.67)     2:28.37 (40.13)
  4 Boutov, Alex              53 CHGO-IL                        2:42.59    5  
  5 Buck, Thomas              51 EV-IL                          2:50.94    4  
                  39.95     1:24.74 (44.79)     2:09.83 (45.09)     2:50.94 (41.11)
  6 Black, Boyd               52 EV-IL                          2:55.22    3  
                  34.30     1:18.04 (43.74)     2:06.73 (48.69)     2:55.22 (48.49)
  7 Camin, Peter              53 IM-IL                          3:24.38    2  
                  42.38     1:36.35 (53.97)     2:30.84 (54.49)     3:24.38 (53.54)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               51 FF-IL                          1:00.64    9  
                  27.72     1:00.64 (32.92)                                        
  2 McCabe, Thomas            51 FF-IL                          1:01.35    7  
                  27.83     1:01.35 (33.52)                                        
  3 Magiera, Joseph           52 UN-IL                          1:02.23    6  
                  29.37     1:02.23 (32.86)                                        
  4 Black, Boyd               52 EV-IL                          1:02.91    5  
                  29.70     1:02.91 (33.21)                                        
  5 Lange, Kevin              50 NWSC-IL                        1:03.09    4  
                  28.83     1:03.09 (34.26)                                        
  6 Buck, Thomas              51 EV-IL                          1:04.65    3  
                  30.00     1:04.65 (34.65)                                        
  7 Kooser, William           52 CHGO-IL                        1:05.75    2  
                  30.98     1:05.75 (34.77)                                        
  8 Westphal, Kent            52 GS-AD                          1:06.03    1  
                  30.02     1:06.03 (36.01)                                        
  9 Troy, Mike                53 BPDG-IL                        1:08.07  
                  33.24     1:08.07 (34.83)                                        
 10 Krismanits, Gene          54 WIMP-IL                        1:11.87  
                  34.69     1:11.87 (37.18)                                        
 11 Drake, Rick               50 UN-IL                          1:12.14  
                  31.70     1:12.14 (40.44)                                        
 12 Phinney, Scot             52 CHSM-IL                        1:14.66  
                  35.29     1:14.66 (39.37)                                        
 13 Dueball, Steve            54 LAT-IL                         1:15.15  
                  37.83     1:15.15 (37.32)                                        
 14 Grimes, Steve             52 UN-IL                          1:17.11  
                  37.27     1:17.11 (39.84)                                        
 15 Adams, Rod                51 ELG-IL                         1:17.49  
                  36.48     1:17.49 (41.01)                                        
 16 Tyler, Dan                53 TOPM-IL                        1:21.47  
                  39.45     1:21.47 (42.02)                                        
 17 Gordon, Steve             51 ELG-IL                         1:34.92  
                  46.26     1:34.92 (48.66)                                        
 -- Muzzio, Miguel            50 CBD-IL                              NS  
 -- Hoyne, Ron                53 CENT-IL                             NS  
 -- Landuyt, Rick             54 TWC-IL                              NS  
 -- Boutov, Alex              53 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 -- Tuchler, David            50 COHO-IL                             NS  
 -- Alexander, Peter          50 WMAC-WI                             NS  
 -- Hasse, William            53 IM-IL                               NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               51 FF-IL                          2:10.26    9  
                  28.59     1:01.74 (33.15)     1:40.15 (38.41)     2:10.26 (30.11)
  2 Magiera, Joseph           52 UN-IL                          2:17.41    7  
                  29.60     1:05.82 (36.22)     1:45.17 (39.35)     2:17.41 (32.24)
  3 Tuchler, David            50 COHO-IL                        2:17.63    6  
                  28.49     1:05.83 (37.34)     1:44.22 (38.39)     2:17.63 (33.41)
  4 Hoyne, Ron                53 CENT-IL                        2:26.25    5  
                  29.88     1:08.71 (38.83)     1:52.92 (44.21)     2:26.25 (33.33)
  5 Landuyt, Rick             54 TWC-IL                         2:28.40    4  
                  30.74     1:10.33 (39.59)     1:53.98 (43.65)     2:28.40 (34.42)
  6 Kooser, William           52 CHGO-IL                        2:29.25    3  
                  31.24     1:11.13 (39.89)     1:54.29 (43.16)     2:29.25 (34.96)
  7 Buck, Thomas              51 EV-IL                          2:29.55    2  
                  33.09     1:11.76 (38.67)     1:56.50 (44.74)     2:29.55 (33.05)
  8 Troy, Mike                53 BPDG-IL                        2:33.28    1  
                  33.50     1:16.14 (42.64)     1:59.49 (43.35)     2:33.28 (33.79)
  9 Witt, Keith               50 CHGO-IL                        2:35.39  
                  31.42     1:11.61 (40.19)     2:00.38 (48.77)     2:35.39 (35.01)
 10 Boutov, Alex              53 CHGO-IL                        2:38.99  
                  32.82     1:15.56 (42.74)     2:03.26 (47.70)     2:38.99 (35.73)
 11 Toepper, William          50 CHSM-IL                        2:41.73  
                  35.87     1:19.41 (43.54)     2:04.19 (44.78)     2:41.73 (37.54)
 12 Phinney, Scot             52 CHSM-IL                        2:50.49  
                  35.22     1:19.13 (43.91)     2:11.13 (52.00)     2:50.49 (39.36)
 13 Grimes, Steve             52 UN-IL                          2:57.89  
                  40.34     1:28.87 (48.53)     2:19.16 (50.29)     2:57.89 (38.73)
 14 Camin, Peter              53 IM-IL                          3:01.63  
                  39.34     1:27.31 (47.97)     2:23.37 (56.06)     3:01.63 (38.26)
 15 Gordon, Steve             51 ELG-IL                         3:35.87  
                  44.35     1:43.29 (58.94)   2:47.10 (1:03.81)     3:35.87 (48.77)
 -- Keller, Curt              50 PPDM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               51 FF-IL                          4:43.05    9  
                                1:03.67 ( )     1:40.91 (37.24)     2:18.48 (37.57)
        2:59.50 (41.02)     3:40.82 (41.32)     4:12.53 (31.71)     4:43.05 (30.52)
  2 Hoyne, Ron                53 CENT-IL                        5:08.20    7  
                  31.52     1:07.57 (36.05)     1:49.45 (41.88)     2:30.64 (41.19)
        3:15.82 (45.18)     4:00.88 (45.06)     4:35.82 (34.94)     5:08.20 (32.38)
  3 Buck, Thomas              51 EV-IL                          5:29.95    6  
                  38.54     1:20.40 (41.86)     2:02.82 (42.42)     2:44.55 (41.73)
        3:32.87 (48.32)     4:20.00 (47.13)     4:57.36 (37.36)     5:29.95 (32.59)
  4 Camin, Peter              53 IM-IL                          6:34.39    5  
                  42.09     1:34.72 (52.63)     2:25.50 (50.78)     3:15.90 (50.40)
      4:16.00 (1:00.10)     5:13.74 (57.74)     5:54.49 (40.75)     6:34.39 (39.90)
 -- Boutov, Alex              53 CHGO-IL                             DQ  
                  34.95     1:14.88 (39.93)     1:57.09 (42.21)     2:40.53 (43.44)
        3:28.39 (47.86)     4:16.00 (47.61)     4:52.32 (36.32)          DQ (33.76)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Russ               55 CHGO-IL                          23.78    9  
  2 Blumenthal, Jeffrey       55 CHGO-IL                          25.20    7  
  3 Yant, Bob                 55 CHGO-IL                          25.32    6  
  4 Eggar, Jack               56 ELG-IL                           25.91    5  
  5 Campana, James            57 ELG-IL                           26.12    4  
  6 Feldt, Allan              57 LSAC-IL                          26.24    3  
  7 Schoettle, Ekkehard       56 EV-IL                            26.88    2  
  8 Anderson, Mark            55 IND-IL                           27.49    1  
  9 Anderson, John            58 IM-IL                            31.02  
 10 Miller, John              55 MGM-IL                           31.66  
 11 Spector, Stephen          59 TWC-IL                           33.41  
 12 Barry, Robert             57 EV-IL                            37.46  
 13 Brown, Paul               58 ELG-IL                           40.50  
 -- Nemetz, Jeffrey           56 EQNX-IL                             NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Russ               55 CHGO-IL                          52.13    9  
                  24.93       52.13 (27.20)                                        
  2 Blumenthal, Jeffrey       55 CHGO-IL                          53.72    7  
                  25.66       53.72 (28.06)                                        
  3 Yant, Bob                 55 CHGO-IL                          55.30    6  
                  26.52       55.30 (28.78)                                        
  4 Eggar, Jack               56 ELG-IL                           56.82    5  
                  27.09       56.82 (29.73)                                        
  5 Brezina, Randall          55 HH-IL                            57.56    4  
                  27.03       57.56 (30.53)                                        
  6 Campana, James            57 ELG-IL                           57.74    3  
                  27.84       57.74 (29.90)                                        
  7 Jaeger, Mark              55 CHGO-IL                          58.41    2  
                  27.17       58.41 (31.24)                                        
  8 Feldt, Allan              57 LSAC-IL                          58.49    1  
                  28.17       58.49 (30.32)                                        
  9 Anderson, Mark            55 IND-IL                         1:00.91  
                  29.48     1:00.91 (31.43)                                        
 10 Patronsky, Ross           57 CHSM-IL                        1:02.27  
                  29.68     1:02.27 (32.59)                                        
 11 Bailey, Michael           55 EV-IL                          1:07.32  
                  32.11     1:07.32 (35.21)                                        
 12 Anderson, John            58 IM-IL                          1:08.21  
                  32.53     1:08.21 (35.68)                                        
 13 Montanaro, Skip           55 FFMS-IL                        1:09.14  
                  33.45     1:09.14 (35.69)                                        
 14 Prince, Clifford          58 GS-AD                          1:11.39  
                  33.39     1:11.39 (38.00)                                        
 15 Miller, John              55 MGM-IL                         1:16.99  
                  35.76     1:16.99 (41.23)                                        
 16 Spector, Stephen          59 TWC-IL                         1:18.55  
                  35.42     1:18.55 (43.13)                                        
 17 Linehan, Pat              56 FFMS-IL                        1:20.89  
                  37.92     1:20.89 (42.97)                                        
 18 Brown, Paul               58 ELG-IL                         1:27.54  
                  42.39     1:27.54 (45.15)                                        
 19 Nemetz, Jeffrey           56 EQNX-IL                        2:02.47  
                  31.13   2:02.47 (1:31.34)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blumenthal, Jeffrey       55 CHGO-IL                        2:00.23    9  
                  27.80       58.04 (30.24)     1:29.69 (31.65)     2:00.23 (30.54)
  2 Eggar, Jack               56 ELG-IL                         2:04.82    7  
                  27.78       58.98 (31.20)     1:31.94 (32.96)     2:04.82 (32.88)
  3 Brezina, Randall          55 HH-IL                          2:05.76    6  
                  29.51     1:01.66 (32.15)     1:34.34 (32.68)     2:05.76 (31.42)
  4 Anderson, Mark            55 IND-IL                         2:13.80    5  
                  31.19     1:05.27 (34.08)     1:39.81 (34.54)     2:13.80 (33.99)
  5 Patronsky, Ross           57 CHSM-IL                        2:22.41    4  
                  33.52     1:10.65 (37.13)     1:47.42 (36.77)     2:22.41 (34.99)
  6 Bailey, Michael           55 EV-IL                          2:30.77    3  
                  32.28     1:10.03 (37.75)     1:50.38 (40.35)     2:30.77 (40.39)
  7 Anderson, John            58 IM-IL                          2:32.80    2  
                  35.33     1:14.23 (38.90)     1:52.70 (38.47)     2:32.80 (40.10)
  8 Montanaro, Skip           55 FFMS-IL                        2:38.27    1  
                  37.80     1:18.32 (40.52)     1:59.23 (40.91)     2:38.27 (39.04)
  9 Spector, Stephen          59 TWC-IL                         2:48.71  
                                                    2:04.76 ( )     2:48.71 (43.95)
 10 Brown, Paul               58 ELG-IL                         3:08.06  
                  44.93     1:31.66 (46.73)     2:19.29 (47.63)     3:08.06 (48.77)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack               56 ELG-IL                         5:41.71    9  
                  29.53     1:02.94 (33.41)     1:37.38 (34.44)     2:12.47 (35.09)
        2:47.68 (35.21)     3:22.70 (35.02)     3:57.93 (35.23)     4:33.34 (35.41)
        5:08.54 (35.20)     5:41.71 (33.17)                                        
  2 Blumenthal, Jeffrey       55 CHGO-IL                        5:42.15    7  
                  30.78     1:04.11 (33.33)     1:38.02 (33.91)     2:12.72 (34.70)
        2:47.44 (34.72)     3:22.47 (35.03)     3:58.10 (35.63)     4:33.36 (35.26)
        5:08.51 (35.15)     5:42.15 (33.64)                                        
  3 Brezina, Randall          55 HH-IL                          5:57.32    6  
                  33.60     1:09.96 (36.36)     1:46.80 (36.84)     2:23.75 (36.95)
        3:00.50 (36.75)     3:37.37 (36.87)     4:13.04 (35.67)     4:48.64 (35.60)
        5:23.45 (34.81)     5:57.32 (33.87)                                        
  4 Campana, James            57 ELG-IL                         6:17.67    5  
                  36.46     1:13.85 (37.39)     1:53.08 (39.23)     2:31.72 (38.64)
        3:10.36 (38.64)     3:49.12 (38.76)     4:27.53 (38.41)     5:05.18 (37.65)
        5:42.24 (37.06)     6:17.67 (35.43)                                        
  5 Brown, Paul               58 ELG-IL                         8:16.21    4  
                  49.03     1:38.80 (49.77)     2:28.54 (49.74)     3:17.43 (48.89)
        4:08.14 (50.71)     4:57.99 (49.85)     5:48.91 (50.92)     6:39.40 (50.49)
        7:29.32 (49.92)     8:16.21 (46.89)                                        
  6 Fergus, Brian             58 GS-AD                          8:36.58    3  
                  44.14     1:34.55 (50.41)     2:28.45 (53.90)     3:22.48 (54.03)
        4:15.31 (52.83)     5:08.78 (53.47)     6:01.74 (52.96)     6:54.70 (52.96)
        7:46.22 (51.52)     8:36.58 (50.36)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall          55 HH-IL                         19:47.11    9  
                  31.97     1:07.39 (35.42)     1:43.50 (36.11)     2:19.99 (36.49)
        2:56.30 (36.31)     3:32.84 (36.54)     4:09.00 (36.16)     4:45.25 (36.25)
        5:21.42 (36.17)     5:57.53 (36.11)     6:33.68 (36.15)     7:09.69 (36.01)
        7:45.85 (36.16)     8:22.25 (36.40)     8:58.59 (36.34)     9:34.93 (36.34)
       10:11.33 (36.40)    10:47.35 (36.02)    11:23.69 (36.34)    12:00.04 (36.35)
       12:36.55 (36.51)    13:13.58 (37.03)    13:50.20 (36.62)    14:27.06 (36.86)
       15:03.52 (36.46)    15:39.84 (36.32)    16:16.64 (36.80)    16:52.69 (36.05)
       17:28.35 (35.66)    18:03.81 (35.46)    18:38.92 (35.11)    19:14.34 (35.42)
       19:47.11 (32.77)
  2 Blumenthal, Jeffrey       55 CHGO-IL                       20:17.71    7  
                  32.89     1:08.23 (35.34)     1:44.23 (36.00)     2:20.42 (36.19)
        2:56.69 (36.27)     3:32.87 (36.18)     4:09.32 (36.45)     4:46.37 (37.05)
        5:23.36 (36.99)     6:00.27 (36.91)     6:37.25 (36.98)     7:14.39 (37.14)
        7:51.45 (37.06)     8:28.64 (37.19)     9:05.74 (37.10)     9:43.17 (37.43)
       10:20.45 (37.28)    10:57.81 (37.36)    11:34.74 (36.93)    12:12.03 (37.29)
       12:49.84 (37.81)    13:27.60 (37.76)    14:05.14 (37.54)    14:42.75 (37.61)
       15:20.47 (37.72)    15:57.95 (37.48)    16:35.93 (37.98)    17:14.12 (38.19)
       17:52.17 (38.05)    18:29.68 (37.51)    19:07.15 (37.47)    19:44.27 (37.12)
       20:17.71 (33.44)
  3 Brown, Paul               58 ELG-IL                        27:30.21    6  
                  47.25     1:34.84 (47.59)     2:23.46 (48.62)     3:12.07 (48.61)
        4:01.20 (49.13)     4:51.14 (49.94)     5:40.22 (49.08)     6:29.09 (48.87)
        7:17.93 (48.84)     8:07.51 (49.58)     8:57.07 (49.56)     9:46.59 (49.52)
       10:35.67 (49.08)    11:24.43 (48.76)    12:13.59 (49.16)    13:02.89 (49.30)
       13:54.51 (51.62)    14:44.36 (49.85)    15:34.90 (50.54)    16:25.28 (50.38)
       17:17.00 (51.72)    18:08.75 (51.75)    18:59.12 (50.37)    19:49.04 (49.92)
       20:39.99 (50.95)    21:30.30 (50.31)    22:22.95 (52.65)    23:12.99 (50.04)
       24:05.46 (52.47)    24:56.84 (51.38)    25:48.16 (51.32)    26:40.06 (51.90)
       27:30.21 (50.15)
  4 Johnston, Allan           59 EV-IL                         32:09.33    5  
  5 Weaver, James             56 GS-AD                         35:26.96    4  
 -- Anderson, John            58 IM-IL                               NS  
                  42.00     1:27.38 (45.38)     2:14.12 (46.74)     3:01.66 (47.54)
        3:49.56 (47.90)     4:37.68 (48.12)     5:26.36 (48.68)     6:15.02 (48.66)
        7:03.61 (48.59)     7:52.41 (48.80)     8:41.37 (48.96)     9:29.84 (48.47)
       10:18.52 (48.68)    11:06.61 (48.09)    11:55.86 (49.25)    12:44.98 (49.12)
       13:33.14 (48.16)    14:22.30 (49.16)    15:10.81 (48.51)    15:58.69 (47.88)
       16:45.11 (46.42)    16:59.99 (14.88)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Russ               55 CHGO-IL                          27.36    9  
  2 Brezina, Randall          55 HH-IL                            30.53    7  
  3 Feldt, Allan              57 LSAC-IL                          31.39    6  
  4 Sloan, John               57 COHO-IL                          33.00    5  
  5 Schoettle, Ekkehard       56 EV-IL                            35.74    4  
  6 Fergus, Brian             58 GS-AD                            42.54    3  
  7 Zee, Ben                  59 TOPM-IL                          48.17    2  
 -- Tyree, Lewis              56 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Russ               55 CHGO-IL                          58.57    9  
                  28.71       58.57 (29.86)                                        
  2 Brezina, Randall          55 HH-IL                          1:05.80    7  
  3 Feldt, Allan              57 LSAC-IL                        1:08.37    6  
                  34.11     1:08.37 (34.26)                                        
  4 Sloan, John               57 COHO-IL                        1:12.50    5  
                  35.12     1:12.50 (37.38)                                        
  5 Jaeger, Mark              55 CHGO-IL                        1:15.05    4  
                  36.61     1:15.05 (38.44)                                        
  6 Patronsky, Ross           57 CHSM-IL                        1:15.33    3  
                  37.23     1:15.33 (38.10)                                        
  7 Kuhl, John                55 LYON-IL                        1:35.07    2  
                  46.51     1:35.07 (48.56)                                        
  8 Fergus, Brian             58 GS-AD                          1:36.00    1  
                  46.78     1:36.00 (49.22)                                        
  9 Zee, Ben                  59 TOPM-IL                        1:45.74  
                  51.29     1:45.74 (54.45)                                        
 -- Anderson, Mark            55 IND-IL                              NS  
 -- Gumbiner, Jeffrey         57 NASA-IL                             NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Russ               55 CHGO-IL                        2:09.66    9  
                  30.90     1:03.97 (33.07)     1:37.04 (33.07)     2:09.66 (32.62)
  2 Anderson, Mark            55 IND-IL                         2:30.18    7  
                1:53.00     2:30.16 (37.16)      2:30.18 (0.02)                    
  3 Brezina, Randall          55 HH-IL                          2:30.44    6  
                  36.15     1:14.01 (37.86)     1:53.33 (39.32)     2:30.44 (37.11)
  4 Sloan, John               57 COHO-IL                        2:37.89    5  
                  38.10     1:17.75 (39.65)     1:58.32 (40.57)     2:37.89 (39.57)
  5 Patronsky, Ross           57 CHSM-IL                        2:40.85    4  
                  38.09     1:18.71 (40.62)     2:00.44 (41.73)     2:40.85 (40.41)
  6 Fergus, Brian             58 GS-AD                          3:24.26    3  
                  49.80     1:42.57 (52.77)     2:34.92 (52.35)     3:24.26 (49.34)
  7 Zee, Ben                  59 TOPM-IL                        3:50.50    2  
                  53.95     1:52.45 (58.50)     2:51.65 (59.20)     3:50.50 (58.85)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Bob                 55 CHGO-IL                          30.74    9  
  2 Campana, James            57 ELG-IL                           31.73    7  
  3 Sloan, John               57 COHO-IL                          33.28    6  
  4 Schoettle, Ekkehard       56 EV-IL                            34.97    5  
  5 Patronsky, Ross           57 CHSM-IL                          36.37    4  
  6 Kuhl, John                55 LYON-IL                          38.36    3  
  7 Spector, Stephen          59 TWC-IL                           40.54    2  
  8 Miller, John              55 MGM-IL                           42.58    1  
  9 Zee, Ben                  59 TOPM-IL                          45.71  
 10 Brown, Paul               58 ELG-IL                           51.88  
 -- Prince, Clifford          58 GS-AD                               NS  
 -- Fergus, Brian             58 GS-AD                               NS  
 -- Gumbiner, Jeffrey         57 NASA-IL                             NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Bob                 55 CHGO-IL                        1:07.85    9  
                  31.78     1:07.85 (36.07)                                        
  2 Campana, James            57 ELG-IL                         1:10.84    7  
                  32.57     1:10.84 (38.27)                                        
  3 Sloan, John               57 COHO-IL                        1:14.84    6  
                  34.68     1:14.84 (40.16)                                        
  4 Patronsky, Ross           57 CHSM-IL                        1:18.38    5  
                  37.45     1:18.38 (40.93)                                        
  5 Miller, John              55 MGM-IL                         1:21.63    4  
  6 Schoettle, Ekkehard       56 EV-IL                          1:21.96    3  
                  37.39     1:21.96 (44.57)                                        
  7 Barry, Robert             57 EV-IL                          1:29.87    2  
                  43.95     1:29.87 (45.92)                                        
  8 Montanaro, Skip           55 FFMS-IL                        1:31.83    1  
                  43.34     1:31.83 (48.49)                                        
  9 Spector, Stephen          59 TWC-IL                         1:32.08  
                  41.75     1:32.08 (50.33)                                        
 10 Fergus, Brian             58 GS-AD                          1:32.24  
                  44.58     1:32.24 (47.66)                                        
 11 Brown, Paul               58 ELG-IL                         1:47.36  
                  52.32     1:47.36 (55.04)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Bob                 55 CHGO-IL                        2:26.66    9  
                  32.51     1:09.01 (36.50)     1:46.85 (37.84)     2:26.66 (39.81)
  2 Campana, James            57 ELG-IL                         2:39.76    7  
                  33.02     1:11.90 (38.88)     1:54.83 (42.93)     2:39.76 (44.93)
  3 Sloan, John               57 COHO-IL                        2:42.82    6  
                  36.09     1:16.73 (40.64)     1:59.33 (42.60)     2:42.82 (43.49)
  4 Patronsky, Ross           57 CHSM-IL                        2:46.84    5  
                  38.20     1:20.44 (42.24)     2:03.62 (43.18)     2:46.84 (43.22)
  5 Kuhl, John                55 LYON-IL                        3:19.88    4  
                  42.37     1:34.67 (52.30)   3:19.92 (1:45.25)         3:19.88 ( )
  6 Fergus, Brian             58 GS-AD                          3:20.00    3  
                  46.38     1:37.29 (50.91)     2:29.96 (52.67)     3:20.00 (50.04)
  7 Schoettle, Ekkehard       56 EV-IL                          3:23.18    2  
                  43.61     1:34.46 (50.85)     2:28.66 (54.20)     3:23.18 (54.52)
  8 Barry, Robert             57 EV-IL                          3:23.35    1  
                  44.31     1:34.81 (50.50)     2:29.88 (55.07)     3:23.35 (53.47)
  9 Miller, John              55 MGM-IL                         3:47.43  
                  48.71     1:45.76 (57.05)   2:47.84 (1:02.08)     3:47.43 (59.59)
 10 Brown, Paul               58 ELG-IL                         3:51.42  
                  55.14     1:53.10 (57.96)     2:51.70 (58.60)     3:51.42 (59.72)
 11 Zee, Ben                  59 TOPM-IL                        4:01.59  
                  53.52   1:53.62 (1:00.10)   2:58.06 (1:04.44)   4:01.59 (1:03.53)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Bob                 55 CHGO-IL                          27.96    9  
  2 Tyree, Lewis              56 NWSC-IL                          28.05    7  
  3 Eggar, Jack               56 ELG-IL                           29.16    6  
  4 Brezina, Randall          55 HH-IL                            29.19    5  
  5 Schoettle, Ekkehard       56 EV-IL                            29.35    4  
  6 Feldt, Allan              57 LSAC-IL                          29.78    3  
  7 Anderson, Mark            55 IND-IL                           32.11    2  
  8 Kuhl, John                55 LYON-IL                          37.72    1  
  9 Linehan, Pat              56 FFMS-IL                          41.48  
 10 Prince, Clifford          58 GS-AD                            43.75  
 11 Zee, Ben                  59 TOPM-IL                          44.63  
 -- Gumbiner, Jeffrey         57 NASA-IL                             NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Bob                 55 CHGO-IL                        1:02.21    9  
                  28.37     1:02.21 (33.84)                                        
  2 Tyree, Lewis              56 NWSC-IL                        1:04.32    7  
                  29.55     1:04.32 (34.77)                                        
  3 Bailey, Michael           55 EV-IL                          1:28.02    6  
                  38.85     1:28.02 (49.17)                                        
  4 Zee, Ben                  59 TOPM-IL                        1:58.06    5  
                  50.89   1:58.06 (1:07.17)                                        
 -- Pinkus, Alfonse           56 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoettle, Ekkehard       56 EV-IL                          3:40.41    9  
                  47.34     1:44.36 (57.02)     2:42.50 (58.14)     3:40.41 (57.91)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Russ               55 CHGO-IL                        1:00.80    9  
                  27.52     1:00.80 (33.28)                                        
  2 Yant, Bob                 55 CHGO-IL                        1:02.69    7  
                  30.30     1:02.69 (32.39)                                        
  3 Eggar, Jack               56 ELG-IL                         1:06.65    6  
                  30.98     1:06.65 (35.67)                                        
  4 Brezina, Randall          55 HH-IL                          1:07.11    5  
                  30.73     1:07.11 (36.38)                                        
  5 Tyree, Lewis              56 NWSC-IL                        1:07.33    4  
                  32.09     1:07.33 (35.24)                                        
  6 Feldt, Allan              57 LSAC-IL                        1:08.10    3  
                  31.61     1:08.10 (36.49)                                        
  7 Campana, James            57 ELG-IL                         1:08.80    2  
                  35.83     1:08.80 (32.97)                                        
  8 Patronsky, Ross           57 CHSM-IL                        1:11.60    1  
                  33.70     1:11.60 (37.90)                                        
  9 Schoettle, Ekkehard       56 EV-IL                          1:17.08  
                  34.94     1:17.08 (42.14)                                        
 10 Bailey, Michael           55 EV-IL                          1:21.08  
                  38.86     1:21.08 (42.22)                                        
 11 Spector, Stephen          59 TWC-IL                         1:29.53  
                  43.99     1:29.53 (45.54)                                        
 12 Miller, John              55 MGM-IL                         1:31.58  
                  43.80     1:31.58 (47.78)                                        
 13 Zee, Ben                  59 TOPM-IL                        1:37.57  
                  45.10     1:37.57 (52.47)                                        
 -- Pinkus, Alfonse           56 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Russ               55 CHGO-IL                        2:14.22    9  
                  28.92     1:02.04 (33.12)     1:42.91 (40.87)     2:14.22 (31.31)
  2 Yant, Bob                 55 CHGO-IL                        2:14.45    7  
                  29.20     1:07.19 (37.99)     1:43.30 (36.11)     2:14.45 (31.15)
  3 Tyree, Lewis              56 NWSC-IL                        2:31.00    6  
                  31.23     1:10.99 (39.76)     1:55.76 (44.77)     2:31.00 (35.24)
  4 Brezina, Randall          55 HH-IL                          2:33.83    5  
                  33.70     1:13.09 (39.39)     2:00.13 (47.04)     2:33.83 (33.70)
  5 Patronsky, Ross           57 CHSM-IL                        2:36.92    4  
                  36.07     1:16.47 (40.40)     2:00.09 (43.62)     2:36.92 (36.83)
  6 Jaeger, Mark              55 CHGO-IL                        2:41.53    3  
                  35.09     1:17.09 (42.00)     2:05.43 (48.34)     2:41.53 (36.10)
  7 Prince, Clifford          58 GS-AD                          3:41.60    2  
                  49.05     1:47.75 (58.70)   2:53.56 (1:05.81)     3:41.60 (48.04)
  8 Zee, Ben                  59 TOPM-IL                        3:42.40    1  
                  46.34   1:47.10 (1:00.76)   2:48.53 (1:01.43)     3:42.40 (53.87)
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Bob                 55 CHGO-IL                        4:47.36    9  
                  29.50     1:04.63 (35.13)     1:45.11 (40.48)     2:25.17 (40.06)
        3:02.60 (37.43)     3:41.77 (39.17)     4:15.23 (33.46)     4:47.36 (32.13)
  2 Blumenthal, Jeffrey       55 CHGO-IL                        5:28.62    7  
                  33.68     1:11.75 (38.07)     1:57.20 (45.45)     2:41.91 (44.71)
        3:32.73 (50.82)     4:23.95 (51.22)     4:58.00 (34.05)     5:28.62 (30.62)
  3 Patronsky, Ross           57 CHSM-IL                        5:40.45    6  
                  39.57     1:26.58 (47.01)     2:10.42 (43.84)     2:52.92 (42.50)
        3:38.75 (45.83)     4:23.72 (44.97)     5:03.34 (39.62)     5:40.45 (37.11)
  4 Zee, Ben                  59 TOPM-IL                        8:25.09    5  
                  55.14   3:11.55 (2:16.41)   4:18.49 (1:06.94)   5:24.03 (1:05.54)
                                6:29.09 ( )     7:28.07 (58.98)     8:25.09 (57.02)
 -- Pinkus, Alfonse           56 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan            61 FF-IL                            23.10    9  
  2 Klumb, George             64 NWSC-IL                          28.61    7  
  3 Vernon, Charles           61 EV-IL                            28.74    6  
  4 Long, Robert              61 NWSC-IL                          29.40    5  
  5 Smith, Dave               63 TOPM-IL                          29.54    4  
  6 Brown, Ken                63 NWSC-IL                          29.81    3  
  7 Schein, Howard            64 CENT-IL                          30.71    2  
  8 Schiff, Al                60 EV-IL                            32.40    1  
  9 Kozlowski, Robert         64 NWSC-IL                          32.77  
 10 Bass, Michael             60 CHGO-IL                          34.91  
 -- Simkus, Paul              60 TWC-IL                              NS  
 -- Dayton, Barry             63 GS-AD                               NS  
 -- Lazzara, Angelo           62 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan            61 FF-IL                            52.23    9  
                  25.02       52.23 (27.21)                                        
  2 Klumb, George             64 NWSC-IL                        1:03.18    7  
                  30.04     1:03.18 (33.14)                                        
  3 Kalmbach, John            64 CBD-IL                         1:03.59    6  
                  31.73     1:03.59 (31.86)                                        
  4 Heineman, Thomas          60 NASA-IL                        1:06.45    5  
                  31.95     1:06.45 (34.50)                                        
  5 Brown, Ken                63 NWSC-IL                        1:07.78    4  
                  33.18     1:07.78 (34.60)                                        
  6 Smith, Dave               63 TOPM-IL                        1:09.28    3  
                  33.40     1:09.28 (35.88)                                        
  7 Schein, Howard            64 CENT-IL                        1:10.85    2  
                  31.83     1:10.85 (39.02)                                        
  8 Schiff, Al                60 EV-IL                          1:11.82    1  
                  33.28     1:11.82 (38.54)                                        
  9 Lazzara, Angelo           62 NWSC-IL                        1:13.83  
                  35.72     1:13.83 (38.11)                                        
 10 Garcia, Jaime             60 ELG-IL                         1:15.24  
                  35.67     1:15.24 (39.57)                                        
 11 David, Richard            60 CBD-IL                         1:18.30  
 12 Bass, Michael             60 CHGO-IL                        1:20.82  
                  38.34     1:20.82 (42.48)                                        
 13 Kozlowski, Robert         64 NWSC-IL                        1:22.68  
                  37.17     1:22.68 (45.51)                                        
 14 Simkus, Paul              60 TWC-IL                         1:31.16  
                  42.57     1:31.16 (48.59)                                        
 -- Long, Robert              61 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Dayton, Barry             63 GS-AD                               NS  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan            61 FF-IL                          1:55.84    9  
                  26.56       56.00 (29.44)     1:25.82 (29.82)     1:55.84 (30.02)
  2 Wendt, George             61 CHGO-IL                        2:04.80    7  
                  29.69     1:01.53 (31.84)     1:33.15 (31.62)     2:04.80 (31.65)
  3 Klumb, George             64 NWSC-IL                        2:28.80    6  
                  36.99     1:16.14 (39.15)     1:53.72 (37.58)     2:28.80 (35.08)
  4 Osborne, Oz               63 ELG-IL                         2:29.35    5  
                  33.05     1:10.80 (37.75)     1:50.62 (39.82)     2:29.35 (38.73)
  5 Brown, Ken                63 NWSC-IL                        2:34.56    4  
                  36.37     1:15.90 (39.53)     1:56.94 (41.04)     2:34.56 (37.62)
  6 Schiff, Al                60 EV-IL                          2:38.84    3  
                  34.86     1:14.41 (39.55)     1:56.16 (41.75)     2:38.84 (42.68)
  7 Schein, Howard            64 CENT-IL                        2:47.76    2  
                  36.76     1:19.26 (42.50)     2:02.43 (43.17)     2:47.76 (45.33)
  8 Bass, Michael             60 CHGO-IL                        2:49.11    1  
                  39.42     1:21.58 (42.16)     2:05.73 (44.15)     2:49.11 (43.38)
  9 Garcia, Jaime             60 ELG-IL                         2:54.19  
                  39.19     1:21.91 (42.72)     2:07.40 (45.49)     2:54.19 (46.79)
 -- Long, Robert              61 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Lazzara, Angelo           62 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             61 CHGO-IL                        5:30.73    9  
                  31.65     1:05.45 (33.80)     1:39.34 (33.89)     2:12.95 (33.61)
        2:46.55 (33.60)     3:20.45 (33.90)     3:53.74 (33.29)     4:26.37 (32.63)
        4:58.83 (32.46)     5:30.73 (31.90)                                        
  2 Osborne, Oz               63 ELG-IL                         6:53.64    7  
                  34.94     1:14.38 (39.44)     1:55.91 (41.53)     2:38.26 (42.35)
        3:20.73 (42.47)     4:03.29 (42.56)     4:45.99 (42.70)     5:29.29 (43.30)
        6:12.09 (42.80)     6:53.64 (41.55)                                        
  3 Schiff, Al                60 EV-IL                          7:11.98    6  
                  38.56     1:19.66 (41.10)     2:02.93 (43.27)     2:46.98 (44.05)
        3:30.55 (43.57)     4:14.24 (43.69)     4:59.08 (44.84)     5:43.93 (44.85)
        6:28.98 (45.05)     7:11.98 (43.00)                                        
  4 Klumb, George             64 NWSC-IL                        7:25.81    5  
  5 Garcia, Jaime             60 ELG-IL                         7:55.75    4  
                  39.92     1:25.20 (45.28)     2:12.95 (47.75)     3:01.37 (48.42)
        3:50.95 (49.58)     4:41.04 (50.09)     5:30.89 (49.85)     6:20.13 (49.24)
        7:09.29 (49.16)     7:55.75 (46.46)                                        
  6 Lazzara, Angelo           62 NWSC-IL                        9:08.55    3  
                  43.23     1:33.98 (50.75)     2:28.74 (54.76)     3:26.55 (57.81)
        4:23.83 (57.28)     5:21.04 (57.21)     6:19.18 (58.14)     7:17.53 (58.35)
        8:16.37 (58.84)     9:08.55 (52.18)                                        
  7 Simkus, Paul              60 TWC-IL                         9:13.21    2  
                  46.92     1:40.76 (53.84)     2:36.81 (56.05)     3:36.06 (59.25)
        4:34.16 (58.10)   5:34.35 (1:00.19)     6:29.65 (55.30)     7:25.36 (55.71)
        8:21.75 (56.39)     9:13.21 (51.46)                                        
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             61 CHGO-IL                       18:53.63    9  
                  32.45     1:07.34 (34.89)     1:42.81 (35.47)     2:18.24 (35.43)
        2:53.64 (35.40)     3:28.58 (34.94)     4:03.69 (35.11)     4:38.89 (35.20)
        5:13.98 (35.09)     5:49.03 (35.05)     6:23.76 (34.73)     6:58.48 (34.72)
        7:33.06 (34.58)     8:07.79 (34.73)     8:42.42 (34.63)     9:17.06 (34.64)
        9:51.73 (34.67)    10:26.58 (34.85)    11:01.22 (34.64)    11:35.50 (34.28)
       12:09.70 (34.20)    12:43.78 (34.08)    13:17.62 (33.84)    13:51.60 (33.98)
       14:25.85 (34.25)    14:59.99 (34.14)    15:34.30 (34.31)    16:08.30 (34.00)
       16:42.07 (33.77)    17:15.78 (33.71)    17:49.05 (33.27)    18:22.07 (33.02)
       18:53.63 (31.56)
  2 Osborne, Oz               63 ELG-IL                        24:21.76    7  
                  36.59     1:16.50 (39.91)     1:57.30 (40.80)     2:39.67 (42.37)
        3:22.41 (42.74)     4:04.73 (42.32)     4:47.15 (42.42)     5:30.86 (43.71)
        6:14.03 (43.17)     6:57.72 (43.69)     7:41.20 (43.48)     8:25.05 (43.85)
        9:09.32 (44.27)     9:53.75 (44.43)    10:39.60 (45.85)    11:24.37 (44.77)
       12:09.86 (45.49)    12:55.27 (45.41)    13:40.67 (45.40)    14:26.30 (45.63)
       15:12.81 (46.51)    15:58.53 (45.72)    16:44.04 (45.51)    17:30.16 (46.12)
       18:15.99 (45.83)    19:02.27 (46.28)    19:48.02 (45.75)    20:33.58 (45.56)
       21:19.82 (46.24)    22:06.64 (46.82)    22:52.61 (45.97)    23:37.88 (45.27)
       24:21.76 (43.88)
  3 Schiff, Al                60 EV-IL                         24:55.43    6  
                  39.01     1:21.95 (42.94)     2:06.07 (44.12)     2:50.62 (44.55)
        3:36.38 (45.76)     4:21.67 (45.29)     5:07.73 (46.06)     5:53.04 (45.31)
        6:38.71 (45.67)     7:24.18 (45.47)     8:10.75 (46.57)     8:56.92 (46.17)
        9:42.32 (45.40)    10:29.33 (47.01)    11:15.64 (46.31)    12:01.83 (46.19)
       12:47.15 (45.32)    13:32.30 (45.15)    14:18.45 (46.15)    15:04.16 (45.71)
       15:49.41 (45.25)    16:35.35 (45.94)    17:22.44 (47.09)    18:07.59 (45.15)
       18:52.92 (45.33)    19:39.86 (46.94)    20:25.45 (45.59)    21:11.25 (45.80)
       21:56.23 (44.98)    22:41.66 (45.43)    23:27.13 (45.47)    24:12.01 (44.88)
       24:55.43 (43.42)
  4 Klumb, George             64 NWSC-IL                       25:43.10    5  
                  41.04     1:23.58 (42.54)     2:11.03 (47.45)     2:57.38 (46.35)
        3:42.38 (45.00)     4:29.51 (47.13)     5:17.47 (47.96)     6:02.54 (45.07)
        6:47.91 (45.37)     7:35.78 (47.87)     8:24.76 (48.98)     9:09.46 (44.70)
        9:56.33 (46.87)    10:45.66 (49.33)    11:31.18 (45.52)    12:20.90 (49.72)
       13:08.20 (47.30)    13:55.19 (46.99)    14:41.06 (45.87)    15:30.53 (49.47)
       16:15.39 (44.86)    17:02.66 (47.27)    17:51.98 (49.32)    18:37.42 (45.44)
       19:23.83 (46.41)    20:14.27 (50.44)    21:05.26 (50.99)    21:50.76 (45.50)
       22:39.00 (48.24)    23:30.20 (51.20)    24:14.57 (44.37)    25:01.14 (46.57)
       25:43.10 (41.96)
  5 Lazzara, Angelo           62 NWSC-IL                       26:57.53    4  
                  43.78     1:31.41 (47.63)     2:19.52 (48.11)     3:08.47 (48.95)
        3:57.60 (49.13)     4:46.47 (48.87)     5:35.83 (49.36)     6:25.42 (49.59)
        7:15.23 (49.81)     8:05.20 (49.97)     8:54.81 (49.61)     9:45.40 (50.59)
       10:36.07 (50.67)    11:25.74 (49.67)    12:16.63 (50.89)    13:06.83 (50.20)
       13:57.30 (50.47)    14:48.32 (51.02)    15:39.31 (50.99)    16:30.10 (50.79)
       17:20.30 (50.20)    18:10.24 (49.94)    18:58.93 (48.69)    19:47.30 (48.37)
       20:35.67 (48.37)    21:24.84 (49.17)    22:12.97 (48.13)    23:00.66 (47.69)
       23:49.90 (49.24)    24:38.36 (48.46)    25:26.66 (48.30)    26:14.98 (48.32)
       26:57.53 (42.55)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan            61 FF-IL                            28.94    9  
  2 Kalmbach, John            64 CBD-IL                           33.81    7  
  3 Klumb, George             64 NWSC-IL                          34.26    6  
  4 Evans, Chip               63 NWSC-IL                          39.14    5  
  5 Smith, Dave               63 TOPM-IL                          40.18    4  
  6 Garcia, Jaime             60 ELG-IL                           40.86    3  
  7 Schiff, Al                60 EV-IL                            43.26    2  
  8 Simkus, Paul              60 TWC-IL                           49.81    1  
 -- Long, Robert              61 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Dayton, Barry             63 GS-AD                               NS  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klumb, George             64 NWSC-IL                        1:18.19    9  
                  38.73     1:18.19 (39.46)                                        
  2 Osborne, Oz               63 ELG-IL                         1:25.43    7  
                  40.70     1:25.43 (44.73)                                        
  3 Garcia, Jaime             60 ELG-IL                         1:28.25    6  
                  42.97     1:28.25 (45.28)                                        
  4 Evans, Chip               63 NWSC-IL                        1:32.85    5  
                  44.82     1:32.85 (48.03)                                        
  5 Schiff, Al                60 EV-IL                          1:32.93    4  
                  44.44     1:32.93 (48.49)                                        
  6 Smith, Dave               63 TOPM-IL                        1:36.92    3  
                  46.22     1:36.92 (50.70)                                        
  7 Simkus, Paul              60 TWC-IL                         1:51.44    2  
                  54.13     1:51.44 (57.31)                                        
 -- Bass, Michael             60 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 -- Dayton, Barry             63 GS-AD                               NS  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             61 CHGO-IL                        2:23.47    9  
                  34.13     1:10.80 (36.67)     1:47.31 (36.51)     2:23.47 (36.16)
  2 Klumb, George             64 NWSC-IL                        2:51.16    7  
                  42.31     1:25.58 (43.27)     2:09.08 (43.50)     2:51.16 (42.08)
  3 Garcia, Jaime             60 ELG-IL                         3:17.97    6  
                  43.71     1:31.93 (48.22)     2:25.46 (53.53)     3:17.97 (52.51)
  4 Osborne, Oz               63 ELG-IL                         3:18.62    5  
                  43.71     1:31.85 (48.14)     2:24.67 (52.82)     3:18.62 (53.95)
  5 Bass, Michael             60 CHGO-IL                        3:21.79    4  
                  49.67   2:32.41 (1:42.74)     3:21.97 (49.56)         3:21.79 ( )
  6 Evans, Chip               63 NWSC-IL                        3:26.82    3  
                  48.07     1:41.57 (53.50)     2:36.36 (54.79)     3:26.82 (50.46)
  7 Smith, Dave               63 TOPM-IL                        3:27.99    2  
                  51.10     1:44.32 (53.22)     2:38.58 (54.26)     3:27.99 (49.41)
 -- Simkus, Paul              60 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             61 CHGO-IL                          32.98    9  
  2 Kharchenko, Alexander     62 CHGO-IL                          33.60    7  
  3 Brown, Ken                63 NWSC-IL                          37.77    6  
  4 Smith, Dave               63 TOPM-IL                          39.29    5  
  5 Evans, Chip               63 NWSC-IL                          39.50    4  
  6 Heineman, Thomas          60 NASA-IL                          39.58    3  
  7 Garcia, Jaime             60 ELG-IL                           43.25    2  
  8 Kozlowski, Robert         64 NWSC-IL                          43.80    1  
  9 Dayton, Barry             63 GS-AD                          1:10.08  
 -- Long, Robert              61 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             61 CHGO-IL                        1:12.04    9  
                  34.00     1:12.04 (38.04)                                        
  2 Kharchenko, Alexander     62 CHGO-IL                        1:19.37    7  
                  37.86     1:19.37 (41.51)                                        
  3 Brown, Ken                63 NWSC-IL                        1:23.09    6  
                  39.82     1:23.09 (43.27)                                        
  4 Evans, Chip               63 NWSC-IL                        1:30.04    5  
                  42.85     1:30.04 (47.19)                                        
  5 Smith, Dave               63 TOPM-IL                        1:30.84    4  
                  43.54     1:30.84 (47.30)                                        
  6 Garcia, Jaime             60 ELG-IL                         1:36.64    3  
                  44.95     1:36.64 (51.69)                                        
  7 Kozlowski, Robert         64 NWSC-IL                        1:39.06    2  
                  46.45     1:39.06 (52.61)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             61 CHGO-IL                        2:35.16    9  
                  35.30     1:15.22 (39.92)     1:55.27 (40.05)     2:35.16 (39.89)
  2 Kharchenko, Alexander     62 CHGO-IL                        3:01.84    7  
                  40.69     1:26.52 (45.83)     2:14.65 (48.13)     3:01.84 (47.19)
  3 Brown, Ken                63 NWSC-IL                        3:09.17    6  
                  42.37     1:30.76 (48.39)     2:20.98 (50.22)     3:09.17 (48.19)
  4 Evans, Chip               63 NWSC-IL                        3:15.79    5  
                  43.96     1:34.30 (50.34)     2:24.98 (50.68)     3:15.79 (50.81)
  5 Smith, Dave               63 TOPM-IL                        3:21.38    4  
                  44.99     1:34.61 (49.62)     2:28.12 (53.51)     3:21.38 (53.26)
  6 Garcia, Jaime             60 ELG-IL                         3:29.67    3  
                  44.82     1:35.15 (50.33)     2:30.50 (55.35)     3:29.67 (59.17)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan            61 FF-IL                            27.00    9  
  2 Wendt, George             61 CHGO-IL                          28.68    7  
  3 Kharchenko, Alexander     62 CHGO-IL                          31.58    6  
  4 Kalmbach, John            64 CBD-IL                           31.69    5  
  5 Klumb, George             64 NWSC-IL                          32.08    4  
  6 Osborne, Oz               63 ELG-IL                           32.64    3  
  7 Heineman, Thomas          60 NASA-IL                          33.01    2  
  8 Evans, Chip               63 NWSC-IL                          35.19    1  
  9 Schein, Howard            64 CENT-IL                          37.90  
 10 Lazzara, Angelo           62 NWSC-IL                          39.88  
 -- Vernon, Charles           61 EV-IL                               NS  
 -- Long, Robert              61 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Dayton, Barry             63 GS-AD                               NS  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kharchenko, Alexander     62 CHGO-IL                        1:11.37    9  
                  33.36     1:11.37 (38.01)                                        
  2 Long, Robert              61 NWSC-IL                        1:18.58    7  
                  35.67     1:18.58 (42.91)                                        
  3 Osborne, Oz               63 ELG-IL                         1:23.35    6  
                  34.97     1:23.35 (48.38)                                        
  4 Bass, Michael             60 CHGO-IL                        1:46.99    5  
                  52.82     1:46.99 (54.17)                                        
 -- Schein, Howard            64 CENT-IL                             NS  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               63 ELG-IL                         3:12.05    9  
                  38.10     1:26.66 (48.56)     2:19.27 (52.61)     3:12.05 (52.78)
  2 Heineman, Thomas          60 NASA-IL                        3:24.79    7  
                  43.64     1:34.05 (50.41)     2:29.97 (55.92)     3:24.79 (54.82)
  3 Schein, Howard            64 CENT-IL                        3:50.70    6  
                  42.58     1:36.79 (54.21)   2:43.18 (1:06.39)   3:50.70 (1:07.52)
  4 Smith, Dave               63 TOPM-IL                        3:53.09    5  
                  47.65     1:45.29 (57.64)   2:47.97 (1:02.68)   3:53.09 (1:05.12)
 -- Bass, Michael             60 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan            61 FF-IL                          1:02.69    9  
                  28.44     1:02.69 (34.25)                                        
  2 Wendt, George             61 CHGO-IL                        1:05.92    7  
                  31.17     1:05.92 (34.75)                                        
  3 Kharchenko, Alexander     62 CHGO-IL                        1:10.16    6  
                  33.97     1:10.16 (36.19)                                        
  4 Kalmbach, John            64 CBD-IL                         1:14.12    5  
                  33.49     1:14.12 (40.63)                                        
  5 Klumb, George             64 NWSC-IL                        1:15.60    4  
                  35.24     1:15.60 (40.36)                                        
  6 Long, Robert              61 NWSC-IL                        1:17.27    3  
                  36.57     1:17.27 (40.70)                                        
  7 Osborne, Oz               63 ELG-IL                         1:21.04    2  
                  37.11     1:21.04 (43.93)                                        
  8 Evans, Chip               63 NWSC-IL                        1:21.11    1  
                  38.14     1:21.11 (42.97)                                        
  9 Schein, Howard            64 CENT-IL                        1:30.09  
                  43.57     1:30.09 (46.52)                                        
 -- Garcia, Jaime             60 ELG-IL                              DQ  
                  44.16          DQ (48.09)                                        
 -- Dayton, Barry             63 GS-AD                               NS  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             61 CHGO-IL                        2:21.22    9  
                  31.92     1:09.00 (37.08)     1:49.57 (40.57)     2:21.22 (31.65)
  2 Klumb, George             64 NWSC-IL                        2:57.43    7  
                  37.72     1:27.90 (50.18)     2:20.56 (52.66)     2:57.43 (36.87)
  3 Heineman, Thomas          60 NASA-IL                        2:58.96    6  
                  39.90     1:26.67 (46.77)     2:19.97 (53.30)     2:58.96 (38.99)
  4 Osborne, Oz               63 ELG-IL                         3:00.06    5  
                  34.49     1:22.56 (48.07)     2:19.11 (56.55)     3:00.06 (40.95)
  5 Evans, Chip               63 NWSC-IL                        3:08.25    4  
                  37.88     1:31.39 (53.51)     2:25.71 (54.32)     3:08.25 (42.54)
  6 Schein, Howard            64 CENT-IL                        3:21.56    3  
                  41.22     1:37.61 (56.39)     2:36.42 (58.81)     3:21.56 (45.14)
 -- Bass, Michael             60 CHGO-IL                             DQ  
                  49.91     1:40.07 (50.16)     2:39.75 (59.68)          DQ (43.53)
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             61 CHGO-IL                        5:06.94    9  
                  33.74     1:12.41 (38.67)     1:53.01 (40.60)     2:33.96 (40.95)
        3:17.31 (43.35)     4:00.76 (43.45)     4:34.38 (33.62)     5:06.94 (32.56)
  2 Osborne, Oz               63 ELG-IL                         6:34.30    7  
                  39.58     1:28.61 (49.03)     2:21.47 (52.86)     3:16.44 (54.97)
        4:12.28 (55.84)     5:10.05 (57.77)     5:52.68 (42.63)     6:34.30 (41.62)
  3 Smith, Dave               63 TOPM-IL                        7:07.68    6  
                  47.23     1:40.61 (53.38)   3:32.43 (1:51.82)     4:30.65 (58.22)
        5:29.21 (58.56)                             6:18.91 ( )     7:07.68 (48.77)
  4 Schein, Howard            64 CENT-IL                        7:22.87    5  
                  46.18     1:42.46 (56.28)   2:44.27 (1:01.81)   3:46.44 (1:02.17)
      4:49.03 (1:02.59)   5:50.32 (1:01.29)     6:37.80 (47.48)     7:22.87 (45.07)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Peter           65 SDSM-SI                          25.70    9  
  2 Mikita, Jan               68 GS-AD                            28.79    7  
  3 Lehmann, Don              67 UN-IL                            32.75    6  
  4 Coffman, Amos             68 EV-IL                            39.84    5  
  5 Cohen, Kenneth            68 GS-AD                            40.16    4  
 -- Prillaman, Fred           66 IM-IL                               NS  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Peter           65 SDSM-SI                          58.56    9  
                  27.84       58.56 (30.72)                                        
  2 Mikita, Jan               68 GS-AD                          1:04.91    7  
                  32.00     1:04.91 (32.91)                                        
  3 Scott, Larry              65 EV-IL                          1:07.93    6  
                  32.87     1:07.93 (35.06)                                        
  4 Lehmann, Don              67 UN-IL                          1:12.58    5  
                  34.29     1:12.58 (38.29)                                        
  5 Prillaman, Fred           66 IM-IL                          1:13.59    4  
                  33.78     1:13.59 (39.81)                                        
  6 Coffman, Amos             68 EV-IL                          1:28.01    3  
                  41.84     1:28.01 (46.17)                                        
  7 Cohen, Kenneth            68 GS-AD                          1:35.49    2  
                  44.68     1:35.49 (50.81)                                        
  8 Scott, Vincent            65 EV-IL                          2:20.35    1  
                  26.23   2:20.35 (1:54.12)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Larry              65 EV-IL                          2:26.54    9  
                  33.69     1:10.96 (37.27)     1:48.88 (37.92)     2:26.54 (37.66)
  2 Mikita, Jan               68 GS-AD                          2:36.65    7  
                  31.98     1:09.78 (37.80)     1:45.08 (35.30)     2:36.65 (51.57)
  3 Casebolt, Dave            67 SS-IL                          2:43.83    6  
                  36.71     1:19.17 (42.46)     2:02.35 (43.18)     2:43.83 (41.48)
  4 Lehmann, Don              67 UN-IL                          2:51.17    5  
                  36.81     1:19.41 (42.60)     2:05.64 (46.23)     2:51.17 (45.53)
  5 Cohen, Kenneth            68 GS-AD                          3:51.70    4  
                  54.25   1:54.42 (1:00.17)   2:55.35 (1:00.93)     3:51.70 (56.35)
  6 Scott, Vincent            65 EV-IL                          5:11.65    3  
                1:11.13   2:35.47 (1:24.34)   3:56.96 (1:21.49)   5:11.65 (1:14.69)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Larry              65 EV-IL                          6:38.36    9  
                  34.86     1:13.25 (38.39)     1:53.36 (40.11)     2:34.10 (40.74)
        3:15.40 (41.30)     3:56.07 (40.67)     4:37.40 (41.33)     5:18.61 (41.21)
        5:59.07 (40.46)     6:38.36 (39.29)                                        
  2 Casebolt, Dave            67 SS-IL                          7:20.81    7  
                  38.21     1:21.89 (43.68)     2:07.31 (45.42)     2:52.52 (45.21)
        3:38.57 (46.05)     4:23.86 (45.29)     5:08.70 (44.84)     5:53.34 (44.64)
        6:37.95 (44.61)     7:20.81 (42.86)                                        
  3 Cohen, Kenneth            68 GS-AD                         10:12.01    6  
                  53.11     1:52.74 (59.63)   2:54.42 (1:01.68)   3:55.87 (1:01.45)
      4:58.33 (1:02.46)   6:01.26 (1:02.93)   7:05.13 (1:03.87)   8:09.71 (1:04.58)
      9:13.75 (1:04.04)    10:12.01 (58.26)                                        
  4 Scott, Vincent            65 EV-IL                         13:41.58    5  
                1:09.99   2:33.83 (1:23.84)   3:57.81 (1:23.98)   5:21.74 (1:23.93)
      6:46.69 (1:24.95)   8:10.86 (1:24.17)   9:36.13 (1:25.27)  11:00.17 (1:24.04)
     12:23.44 (1:23.27)  13:41.58 (1:18.14)                                        
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Larry              65 EV-IL                         22:48.47    9  
                  35.13     1:14.14 (39.01)     1:54.65 (40.51)     2:35.38 (40.73)
        3:16.19 (40.81)     3:57.47 (41.28)     4:38.44 (40.97)     5:19.78 (41.34)
        6:01.50 (41.72)     6:42.72 (41.22)     7:24.23 (41.51)     8:06.08 (41.85)
        8:47.97 (41.89)     9:29.92 (41.95)    10:11.57 (41.65)    10:55.41 (43.84)
       11:37.07 (41.66)    12:19.20 (42.13)    13:01.08 (41.88)    13:43.75 (42.67)
       14:25.67 (41.92)    15:07.70 (42.03)    15:49.58 (41.88)    16:32.11 (42.53)
       17:14.52 (42.41)    17:57.00 (42.48)    18:39.66 (42.66)    19:21.77 (42.11)
       20:04.16 (42.39)    20:45.92 (41.76)    21:27.79 (41.87)    22:09.01 (41.22)
       22:48.47 (39.46)
  2 Casebolt, Dave            67 SS-IL                         24:51.45    7  
  3 Barry, Andy               66 NWSC-IL                       25:46.19    6  
                  38.44     1:23.72 (45.28)     2:09.19 (45.47)     2:55.62 (46.43)
        3:42.13 (46.51)     4:29.03 (46.90)     5:16.37 (47.34)     6:03.45 (47.08)
        6:50.91 (47.46)     7:38.48 (47.57)     8:25.71 (47.23)     9:13.12 (47.41)
       10:00.59 (47.47)    10:48.71 (48.12)    11:36.48 (47.77)    12:24.04 (47.56)
       13:11.38 (47.34)    13:59.09 (47.71)    14:46.45 (47.36)    15:34.03 (47.58)
       16:21.79 (47.76)    17:08.90 (47.11)    17:56.40 (47.50)    18:43.65 (47.25)
       19:31.21 (47.56)    20:18.54 (47.33)    21:06.53 (47.99)    21:54.01 (47.48)
       22:41.06 (47.05)    23:28.45 (47.39)    24:15.21 (46.76)    25:01.50 (46.29)
       25:46.19 (44.69)
  4 Cohen, Kenneth            68 GS-AD                         35:33.64    5  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Don              67 UN-IL                            42.92    9  
  2 Coffman, Amos             68 EV-IL                            47.31    7  
  3 Cohen, Kenneth            68 GS-AD                          1:08.99    6  
  4 Scott, Vincent            65 EV-IL                          1:24.07    5  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casebolt, Dave            67 SS-IL                          1:31.37    9  
                  44.70     1:31.37 (46.67)                                        
  2 Coffman, Amos             68 EV-IL                          1:46.17    7  
                  50.58     1:46.17 (55.59)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casebolt, Dave            67 SS-IL                          3:15.61    9  
                  46.34     1:37.60 (51.26)     2:28.17 (50.57)     3:15.61 (47.44)
  2 Barry, Andy               66 NWSC-IL                        3:16.18    7  
                  45.53     1:35.29 (49.76)     2:25.98 (50.69)     3:16.18 (50.20)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Peter           65 SDSM-SI                          31.45    9  
  2 Barry, Andy               66 NWSC-IL                          39.26    7  
  3 Lehmann, Don              67 UN-IL                            39.40    6  
  4 Scott, Larry              65 EV-IL                            39.44    5  
  5 Coffman, Amos             68 EV-IL                            54.58    4  
  6 Zeitner, Robert           68 FCS-IL                           54.83    3  
  7 Scott, Vincent            65 EV-IL                          1:22.74    2  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Peter           65 SDSM-SI                        1:11.85    9  
                  32.77     1:11.85 (39.08)                                        
  2 Barry, Andy               66 NWSC-IL                        1:25.31    7  
                  40.43     1:25.31 (44.88)                                        
  3 Scott, Larry              65 EV-IL                          1:25.59    6  
                  40.76     1:25.59 (44.83)                                        
  4 Lehmann, Don              67 UN-IL                          1:27.73    5  
                  40.95     1:27.73 (46.78)                                        
  5 Casebolt, Dave            67 SS-IL                          1:38.47    4  
                  46.83     1:38.47 (51.64)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Peter           65 SDSM-SI                        2:46.45    9  
                  35.95     1:18.87 (42.92)     2:04.02 (45.15)     2:46.45 (42.43)
  2 Scott, Larry              65 EV-IL                          3:02.72    7  
                  42.26     1:28.09 (45.83)     2:15.66 (47.57)     3:02.72 (47.06)
  3 Barry, Andy               66 NWSC-IL                        3:03.35    6  
                  41.42     1:27.79 (46.37)     2:16.19 (48.40)     3:03.35 (47.16)
  4 Lehmann, Don              67 UN-IL                          3:21.37    5  
                  41.94     1:32.01 (50.07)     2:25.86 (53.85)     3:21.37 (55.51)
  5 Casebolt, Dave            67 SS-IL                          3:35.64    4  
                  46.15     1:40.95 (54.80)     2:38.80 (57.85)     3:35.64 (56.84)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mikita, Jan               68 GS-AD                            34.22    9  
  2 Barry, Andy               66 NWSC-IL                          35.79    7  
  3 Lehmann, Don              67 UN-IL                            36.81    6  
  4 Coffman, Amos             68 EV-IL                            51.47    5  
  5 Zeitner, Robert           68 FCS-IL                           52.59    4  
  6 Cohen, Kenneth            68 GS-AD                            58.14    3  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               66 NWSC-IL                        1:19.23    9  
                  36.21     1:19.23 (43.02)                                        
  2 Scott, Larry              65 EV-IL                          1:21.83    7  
                  38.84     1:21.83 (42.99)                                        
  3 Casebolt, Dave            67 SS-IL                          1:39.67    6  
                  46.20     1:39.67 (53.47)                                        
  4 Coffman, Amos             68 EV-IL                          2:01.35    5  
                  54.51   2:01.35 (1:06.84)                                        
  5 Zeitner, Robert           68 FCS-IL                         2:12.80    4  
                1:01.39   2:12.80 (1:11.41)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               66 NWSC-IL                        3:09.34    9  
                  42.29     1:32.38 (50.09)     2:22.04 (49.66)     3:09.34 (47.30)
  2 Casebolt, Dave            67 SS-IL                          3:37.65    7  
                  47.11     1:41.30 (54.19)     2:40.01 (58.71)     3:37.65 (57.64)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Peter           65 SDSM-SI                        1:08.31    9  
                  33.01     1:08.31 (35.30)                                        
  2 Scott, Larry              65 EV-IL                          1:19.27    7  
                  39.66     1:19.27 (39.61)                                        
  3 Barry, Andy               66 NWSC-IL                        1:20.80    6  
                  38.59     1:20.80 (42.21)                                        
  4 Lehmann, Don              67 UN-IL                          1:23.79    5  
                  38.83     1:23.79 (44.96)                                        
  5 Coffman, Amos             68 EV-IL                          1:39.20    4  
                  46.80     1:39.20 (52.40)                                        
  6 Zeitner, Robert           68 FCS-IL                         1:53.83    3  
                  56.27     1:53.83 (57.56)                                        
  7 Cohen, Kenneth            68 GS-AD                          2:25.14    2  
                1:06.22   2:25.14 (1:18.92)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Larry              65 EV-IL                          2:54.27    9  
                  38.29     1:26.01 (47.72)     2:14.21 (48.20)     2:54.27 (40.06)
  2 Barry, Andy               66 NWSC-IL                        2:57.96    7  
                  37.96     1:28.18 (50.22)     2:15.71 (47.53)     2:57.96 (42.25)
  3 Lehmann, Don              67 UN-IL                          3:11.55    6  
                  37.21     1:29.45 (52.24)     2:24.15 (54.70)     3:11.55 (47.40)
  4 Coffman, Amos             68 EV-IL                          3:48.46    5  
                  53.28   1:53.32 (1:00.04)   3:02.25 (1:08.93)     3:48.46 (46.21)
  5 Zeitner, Robert           68 FCS-IL                         4:02.78    4  
                  59.50   2:09.26 (1:09.76)   3:11.61 (1:02.35)     4:02.78 (51.17)
  6 Cohen, Kenneth            68 GS-AD                          5:10.83    3  
                1:00.93   2:23.46 (1:22.53)   4:09.37 (1:45.91)   5:10.83 (1:01.46)
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Larry              65 EV-IL                          6:04.08    9  
                  39.68     1:25.62 (45.94)     2:14.90 (49.28)     3:04.57 (49.67)
        3:54.08 (49.51)     4:43.72 (49.64)     5:25.19 (41.47)     6:04.08 (38.89)
  2 Barry, Andy               66 NWSC-IL                        6:20.26    7  
                  38.12     1:25.00 (46.88)     2:19.11 (54.11)     3:12.80 (53.69)
        4:01.68 (48.88)     4:52.11 (50.43)     5:36.59 (44.48)     6:20.26 (43.67)
  3 Casebolt, Dave            67 SS-IL                          6:47.33    6  
                  46.72     1:41.82 (55.10)     2:35.73 (53.91)     3:29.80 (54.07)
        4:26.39 (56.59)     5:23.52 (57.13)     6:05.85 (42.33)     6:47.33 (41.48)
  4 Zeitner, Robert           68 FCS-IL                         9:16.94    5  
                1:07.84   2:27.75 (1:19.91)   3:40.43 (1:12.68)   4:53.50 (1:13.07)
      6:01.24 (1:07.74)   7:08.72 (1:07.48)   8:13.24 (1:04.52)   9:16.94 (1:03.70)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          72 MGM-IL                           35.85    9  
  2 Bik, Wayne                73 MGM-IL                           41.38    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          72 MGM-IL                         1:21.49    9  
                  38.08     1:21.49 (43.41)                                        
  2 Magilll, Chuck            74 SCS-IL                         1:30.25    7  
                  42.27     1:30.25 (47.98)                                        
  3 Bik, Wayne                73 MGM-IL                         1:40.78    6  
                  44.34     1:40.78 (56.44)                                        
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max              70 NWSC-IL                       31:40.08    9  
                  48.75     1:42.60 (53.85)     2:39.28 (56.68)     3:38.24 (58.96)
        4:35.90 (57.66)     5:33.18 (57.28)     6:31.45 (58.27)     7:30.08 (58.63)
        8:28.18 (58.10)     9:26.47 (58.29)    10:24.71 (58.24)    11:22.62 (57.91)
       12:20.06 (57.44)    13:17.80 (57.74)    14:16.03 (58.23)    15:13.96 (57.93)
       16:12.04 (58.08)    17:10.11 (58.07)    18:08.15 (58.04)    19:05.87 (57.72)
       20:04.50 (58.63)    21:02.77 (58.27)    22:01.59 (58.82)    22:59.60 (58.01)
       23:57.42 (57.82)    24:56.17 (58.75)    25:54.50 (58.33)    26:53.73 (59.23)
       27:51.94 (58.21)    28:50.12 (58.18)    29:47.99 (57.87)    30:45.69 (57.70)
       31:40.08 (54.39)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          72 MGM-IL                           42.93    9  
  2 Zollner, Max              70 NWSC-IL                          44.77    7  
  3 Bik, Wayne                73 MGM-IL                           50.92    6  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          72 MGM-IL                         1:33.77    9  
                  45.62     1:33.77 (48.15)                                        
  2 Magilll, Chuck            74 SCS-IL                         1:35.01    7  
                  46.65     1:35.01 (48.36)                                        
  3 Zollner, Max              70 NWSC-IL                        1:39.20    6  
                  45.99     1:39.20 (53.21)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max              70 NWSC-IL                        3:40.42    9  
                  47.89     1:44.47 (56.58)     2:42.51 (58.04)     3:40.42 (57.91)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max              70 NWSC-IL                          46.23    9  
  2 Kettelson, Larry          72 MGM-IL                           47.57    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max              70 NWSC-IL                        1:43.39    9  
                  46.87     1:43.39 (56.52)                                        
  2 Kettelson, Larry          72 MGM-IL                         1:46.30    7  
                  50.89     1:46.30 (55.41)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max              70 NWSC-IL                        3:51.27    9  
                  50.41     1:48.62 (58.21)   2:50.78 (1:02.16)   3:51.27 (1:00.49)
  2 Kettelson, Larry          72 MGM-IL                         3:56.67    7  
                  52.54   1:53.37 (1:00.83)   2:55.50 (1:02.13)   3:56.67 (1:01.17)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          72 MGM-IL                           42.62    9  
  2 Magilll, Chuck            74 SCS-IL                           53.68    7  
  3 Zollner, Max              70 NWSC-IL                          57.30    6  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magilll, Chuck            74 SCS-IL                         4:22.73    9  
                1:00.35   2:09.98 (1:09.63)   3:18.43 (1:08.45)   4:22.73 (1:04.30)
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          72 MGM-IL                         1:35.18    9  
                  45.07     1:35.18 (50.11)                                        
  2 Zollner, Max              70 NWSC-IL                        1:56.11    7  
                  54.58   1:56.11 (1:01.53)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magilll, Chuck            74 SCS-IL                         3:39.92    9  
                  53.93     1:46.51 (52.58)   2:50.51 (1:04.00)     3:39.92 (49.41)
  2 Zollner, Max              70 NWSC-IL                        4:03.03    7  
                1:04.20     1:58.64 (54.44)   3:04.30 (1:05.66)     4:03.03 (58.73)
 
Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max              70 NWSC-IL                        8:43.76    9  
                1:07.53   2:31.84 (1:24.31)     3:28.30 (56.46)     4:27.03 (58.73)
      5:31.73 (1:04.70)   6:36.83 (1:05.10)   7:38.59 (1:01.76)   8:43.76 (1:05.17)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           78 NWSC-IL                          32.92    9  
  2 Mullins, Steve            76 EV-IL                            35.11    7  
 -- Banfield, Tom             76 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             76 EV-IL                          1:14.50    9  
                  35.95     1:14.50 (38.55)                                        
  2 McClow, Richard           78 NWSC-IL                        1:27.00    7  
                  37.69     1:27.00 (49.31)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Steve            76 EV-IL                          2:53.52    9  
                  39.03     1:23.49 (44.46)     2:08.30 (44.81)     2:53.52 (45.22)
  2 McClow, Richard           78 NWSC-IL                        3:32.29    7  
                  42.91     1:37.22 (54.31)     2:35.38 (58.16)     3:32.29 (56.91)
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Steve            76 EV-IL                          8:01.27    9  
                  42.93     1:31.91 (48.98)     2:22.44 (50.53)     3:11.94 (49.50)
        4:00.87 (48.93)     4:49.69 (48.82)     5:39.14 (49.45)     6:28.06 (48.92)
        7:16.00 (47.94)     8:01.27 (45.27)                                        
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Steve            76 EV-IL                         27:01.38    9  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Steve            76 EV-IL                            43.91    9  
  2 McClow, Richard           78 NWSC-IL                          51.04    7  
 -- Banfield, Tom             76 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Steve            76 EV-IL                          1:39.97    9  
                  48.57     1:39.97 (51.40)                                        
  2 McClow, Richard           78 NWSC-IL                        1:58.80    7  
                  54.95   1:58.80 (1:03.85)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Steve            76 EV-IL                          3:35.33    9  
                  50.79     1:46.32 (55.53)     2:42.72 (56.40)     3:35.33 (52.61)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           78 NWSC-IL                          45.37    9  
  2 Mullins, Steve            76 EV-IL                            54.44    7  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           78 NWSC-IL                        1:49.68    9  
                  49.87     1:49.68 (59.81)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           78 NWSC-IL                        3:58.13    9  
                  48.97   1:50.39 (1:01.42)   2:54.44 (1:04.05)   3:58.13 (1:03.69)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           78 NWSC-IL                          47.59    9  
  2 Mullins, Steve            76 EV-IL                            52.55    7  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           78 NWSC-IL                        1:36.75    9  
                  44.93     1:36.75 (51.82)                                        
  2 Mullins, Steve            76 EV-IL                          1:38.87    7  
                  48.72     1:38.87 (50.15)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Steve            76 EV-IL                          3:48.24    9  
                  56.85     1:54.37 (57.52)   3:04.52 (1:10.15)     3:48.24 (43.72)
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Maine, Thomas             83 SLAM-OZ                             NS  
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             83 SLAM-OZ                        3:00.58    9  
                  40.43     1:26.18 (45.75)     2:14.00 (47.82)     3:00.58 (46.58)
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             83 SLAM-OZ                        3:44.53    9  
                  51.14     1:48.59 (57.45)     2:46.62 (58.03)     3:44.53 (57.91)
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             83 SLAM-OZ                        3:43.84    9  
                  49.53     1:46.24 (56.71)     2:45.84 (59.60)     3:43.84 (58.00)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             83 SLAM-OZ                          43.96    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             83 SLAM-OZ                        1:39.39    9  
                  45.99     1:39.39 (53.40)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             83 SLAM-OZ                        3:41.98    9  
                  46.18     1:42.68 (56.50)   2:43.72 (1:01.04)     3:41.98 (58.26)
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             83 SLAM-OZ                        1:34.32    9  
                  44.65     1:34.32 (49.67)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             83 SLAM-OZ                        3:25.75    9  
                  46.24     1:42.41 (56.17)     2:40.63 (58.22)     3:25.75 (45.12)
 
Men 80-84 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             83 SLAM-OZ                        7:11.55    9  
                  46.68     1:41.64 (54.96)     2:39.38 (57.74)     3:38.34 (58.96)
      4:38.42 (1:00.08)     5:36.34 (57.92)     6:24.29 (47.95)     7:11.55 (47.26)
 
Men 95-99 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Adam            99 1776-DV                          23.43    9  
 
Men 95-99 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Adam            99 1776-DV                          53.05    9  
                  25.33       53.05 (27.72)                                        
 
Men 95-99 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Adam            99 1776-DV                        2:00.51    9  
                  26.83       57.62 (30.79)     1:30.32 (32.70)     2:00.51 (30.19)
 
Men 95-99 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Adam            99 1776-DV                          25.22    9  
 
Men 95-99 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Adam            99 1776-DV                          59.57    9  
                  26.54       59.57 (33.03)                                        
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'A'                               1:49.07   18  
     1) Randag, Sarah W35               2) Commander, Kristen W24         
     3) Jackson, Jaemi W26              4) Stephens, Jess W23             
                  25.30       54.39 (29.09)     1:22.27 (27.88)     1:49.07 (26.80)
  2 The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                 1:50.43   14  
     1) Pletch, Mary W45                2) Howland, Heather W28           
     3) Kitson, Stacey W24              4) Tusa, Zsejke W31               
                  27.68     1:00.05 (32.37)     1:25.55 (25.50)     1:50.43 (24.88)
  3 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:52.11   12  
     1) Moore, Lauren W28               2) Kushner, Louise W25            
     3) Litoff, Dana W24                4) Wilhite, Noelle W29            
                  25.26       52.98 (27.72)     1:27.34 (34.36)     1:52.11 (24.77)
  4 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:56.57   10  
     1) Frigo, Anne W18                 2) Hesterberg, Lisa W22           
     3) Bottorff, Amy W24               4) Gross, Emma W24                
                  27.78       59.21 (31.43)     1:31.06 (31.85)     1:56.57 (25.51)
  5 YMCA OF Rock River Valley-IL  'A'                           2:06.01    8  
     1) Palmer, Shayla W22              2) Gortowski, Debbie W52          
     3) Brazel, Anne Beck W56           4) Pawluk, Roxie W43              
                  28.42     1:05.83 (37.41)     1:38.14 (32.31)     2:06.01 (27.87)
  6 Flying Carp Swimming-IL  'A'                                2:06.41    6  
     1) Glass, Kathryn W24              2) Cross, Elizabeth W43           
     3) Tanimura, Laurie W56            4) Habjan, Jenny W26              
                  29.45     1:03.98 (34.53)     1:38.17 (34.19)     2:06.41 (28.24)
  7 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:19.23    4  
     1) Atalla, Jackie W32              2) Sullivan, Michelle W25         
     3) Kosanda, Tiffany W18            4) Colburn, Carrie W34            
                  40.29     1:16.99 (36.70)   2:19.36 (1:02.37)         2:19.23 ( )
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'A'                               1:56.28   18  
     1) Bohm, Tashiana W30              2) Stephens, Jess W23             
     3) Randag, Sarah W35               4) Whalen, Lindsey W27            
                  29.90     1:01.58 (31.68)     1:28.14 (26.56)     1:56.28 (28.14)
  2 The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                 2:04.24   14  
     1) Tusa, Zsejke W31                2) Kitson, Stacey W24             
     3) Howland, Heather W28            4) Pletch, Mary W45               
                  28.60     1:08.27 (39.67)     1:37.90 (29.63)     2:04.24 (26.34)
  3 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:08.31   12  
     1) Hesterberg, Lisa W22            2) Frigo, Anne W18                
     3) Bottorff, Amy W24               4) Gross, Emma W24                
                  32.02     1:04.73 (32.71)     1:37.11 (32.38)     2:08.31 (31.20)
  4 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'B'                               2:18.56   10  
     1) Chappell, Grace W25             2) Dumire, Stephanie W26          
     3) Henderson, Jennifer W22         4) Commander, Kristen W24         
                  37.07     1:17.76 (40.69)     1:48.85 (31.09)     2:18.56 (29.71)
  5 Flying Carp Swimming-IL  'A'                                2:19.45    8  
     1) Glass, Kathryn W24              2) Habjan, Jenny W26              
     3) Quinn, Mary W36                 4) Cross, Elizabeth W43           
                  34.27     1:08.68 (34.41)     1:44.75 (36.07)     2:19.45 (34.70)
  6 YMCA OF Rock River Valley-IL  'A'                           2:26.43    6  
     1) Brazel, Anne Beck W56           2) Pawluk, Roxie W43              
     3) Gortowski, Debbie W52           4) Palmer, Shayla W22             
                  36.28     1:13.42 (37.14)     1:58.11 (44.69)     2:26.43 (28.32)
  7 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:34.39    4  
     1) Sullivan, Michelle W25          2) Bezdek, Lauren W23             
     3) Bennett, Kathleen W36           4) Gunn, Kelly W43                
                  44.20     1:21.13 (36.93)     1:59.74 (38.61)     2:34.39 (34.65)
  8 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:41.99    2  
     1) Canfield, Lynn W45              2) Kosanda, Tiffany W18           
     3) Hedrick-Schacher, Jennifer W33  4) Atalla, Jackie W32             
                  37.48     1:21.51 (44.03)     2:03.83 (42.32)     2:41.99 (38.16)
  9 Mount Greenwood Masters-IL  'A'                             2:43.22  
     1) Kulak, Marilyn W53              2) Wegrzyn, Georgean W54          
     3) Cichocki, Leslie W20            4) Moore, Mary W52                
                  43.32     1:37.35 (54.03)     2:11.47 (34.12)     2:43.22 (31.75)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:46.16   18  
     1) Seago, Leslie W27               2) Pencek, Janelle W27            
     3) Kozlowski, Laura W31            4) Bell, Kristina W32             
                  26.69       54.64 (27.95)     1:19.39 (24.75)     1:46.16 (26.77)
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:48.75   14  
     1) Baker, Sarah W27                2) Claney, Meghan W30             
     3) Burkhart, Beth W31              4) Lingner, Heather W33           
                  27.97       54.74 (26.77)     1:22.75 (28.01)     1:48.75 (26.00)
  3 Chicago Masters-IL  'A'                                     1:55.34   12  
     1) Litz, Christine W33             2) Roberts, Lauren W28            
     3) Hartsock, Jane W31              4) Glover, Daphne W36             
                  31.26     1:00.44 (29.18)     1:28.27 (27.83)     1:55.34 (27.07)
  4 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    1:56.04   10  
     1) Boyle, Shannon W25              2) McCloskey, Lisa W28            
     3) Oconnor, Megan W33              4) Pajeau, Nichelle W34           
                  32.52     1:01.17 (28.65)     1:30.14 (28.97)     1:56.04 (25.90)
  5 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'B'                               2:00.85    8  
     1) Lorenz, Kate W32                2) Chappell, Grace W25            
     3) Prassas, Elizabeth W32          4) Magsam, Deborah W25            
                  27.86     1:00.34 (32.48)     1:31.15 (30.81)     2:00.85 (29.70)
  6 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:01.69    6  
     1) Browne, Dorianne W32            2) Dubas, Tracy W32               
     3) Ferguson, Melissa W26           4) Scheidenhelm, Drew Elaine W26  
                  31.27     1:05.14 (33.87)     1:32.74 (27.60)     2:01.69 (28.95)
  7 Gray Sharks-AD  'A'                                         2:09.50    4  
     1) Callahan, Linda W45             2) Tobler, Ellen W37              
     3) Tullos, Whitney W29             4) Goodwin, Amy W27               
                  33.12     1:07.98 (34.86)     1:41.40 (33.42)     2:09.50 (28.10)
  8 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'B'                           2:16.18    2  
     1) Broad, Melanie W36              2) Schneeberger, Jill W53         
     3) Stiberth, Amanda W43            4) Jackson-McGarr, Stacie W34     
                  35.09     1:07.37 (32.28)     1:45.48 (38.11)     2:16.18 (30.70)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:59.82   18  
     1) Burkhart, Beth W31              2) Baker, Sarah W27               
     3) Boyle, Shannon W25              4) Lingner, Heather W33           
                  33.38     1:06.23 (32.85)     1:34.36 (28.13)     1:59.82 (25.46)
  2 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      2:01.35   14  
     1) Moore, Lauren W28               2) Wilhite, Noelle W29            
     3) Kushner, Louise W25             4) Goodell, Kimberly W29          
                  30.54     1:01.48 (30.94)     1:31.32 (29.84)     2:01.35 (30.03)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:04.86   12  
     1) Kozlowski, Laura W31            2) Bell, Kristina W32             
     3) Seago, Leslie W27               4) Pencek, Janelle W27            
                  31.24     1:05.49 (34.25)     1:35.70 (30.21)     2:04.86 (29.16)
  4 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'A'                               2:12.72   10  
     1) Underhill, Nadia W32            2) Lorenz, Kate W32               
     3) Sibert, Katie W25               4) Lattyak, Grace W27             
  5 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:18.37    8  
     1) Dubas, Tracy W32                2) Browne, Dorianne W32           
     3) Scheidenhelm, Drew Elaine W26   4) Ferguson, Melissa W26          
                  35.11     1:20.25 (45.14)     2:18.37 (58.12)                    
  6 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    2:19.68    6  
     1) McCloskey, Lisa W28             2) Pajeau, Nichelle W34           
     3) Claney, Meghan W30              4) Donahue, Belen W29             
                  34.42     1:20.57 (46.15)     1:51.08 (30.51)     2:19.68 (28.60)
  7 Chicago Masters-IL  'A'                                     2:27.77    4  
     1) Hartsock, Jane W31              2) Glover, Daphne W36             
     3) Roberts, Lauren W28             4) Hackbarth, Marcy W41           
                  34.43     1:15.98 (41.55)     1:47.36 (31.38)     2:27.77 (40.41)
  8 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:37.44    2  
     1) Wexler, Lynne W38               2) Colburn, Carrie W34            
     3) Lelko, Meg W43                  4) LeVant, Michelle W41           
                  37.10     1:17.69 (40.59)     1:51.63 (33.94)     2:37.44 (45.81)
  9 Gray Sharks-AD  'A'                                         3:48.64  
     1) Musser, Heidi W43               2) Musser, Erika W71              
     3) Goodwin, Amy W27                4) Tobler, Ellen W37              
                                2:51.86 ( )     3:14.09 (22.23)     3:48.64 (34.55)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:54.77   18  
     1) Roca-Bey, Maria W44             2) Haberstich, Carrie W37         
     3) De La Cruz, Beth W37            4) Dillmann, Liz W44              
                  29.83       58.54 (28.71)     1:26.59 (28.05)     1:54.77 (28.18)
  2 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      2:04.54   14  
     1) Ohm, Carrie W35                 2) Kooy, Elizabeth W38            
     3) Giles-Ott, Ruth W40             4) Kafka, Heidi W46               
                  29.44     1:00.35 (30.91)     1:37.60 (37.25)     2:04.54 (26.94)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:16.04   12  
     1) Rozga, Agata W36                2) Bennett, Kathleen W36          
     3) Saylor, Heather W42             4) Lelko, Meg W43                 
                  39.77     1:21.49 (41.72)     2:16.06 (54.57)         2:16.04 ( )
 -- Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                         NS  
     1) Li, Jie W37                     2) Toft, Heidi W35                
     3) Cunningham, Nell W43            4) Kochevar, Laura W43            
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:05.29   18  
     1) Hacker, Sara W44                2) Haberstich, Carrie W37         
     3) Dillmann, Liz W44               4) De La Cruz, Beth W37           
                  32.73     1:09.76 (37.03)     1:37.11 (27.35)     2:05.29 (28.18)
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:14.12   14  
     1) Li, Jie W37                     2) Toft, Heidi W35                
     3) Muyres, Sarah W42               4) Kochevar, Laura W43            
                  28.95     1:08.26 (39.31)     1:47.74 (39.48)     2:14.12 (26.38)
  3 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      2:14.83   12  
     1) Giles-Ott, Ruth W40             2) Ohm, Carrie W35                
     3) Kooy, Elizabeth W38             4) Kafka, Heidi W46               
                  39.65     1:15.66 (36.01)     1:48.59 (32.93)     2:14.83 (26.24)
  4 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:34.97   10  
     1) Smith, Tenley W54               2) Stiberth, Amanda W43           
     3) Schneeberger, Jill W53          4) Lafayette, Anne W47            
                  40.78     1:20.14 (39.36)     2:00.58 (40.44)     2:34.97 (34.39)
  5 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    2:40.51    8  
     1) Richardson, Robin W47           2) Ahner, Amy W43                 
     3) Roderer, Kathy W53              4) Riggs, Anne W48                
                  44.42     1:25.56 (41.14)     2:02.97 (37.41)     2:40.51 (37.54)
 -- The Oak Park Masters-IL  'A'                                     NS  
     1) Bortman, Jennifer W38           2) Stanard, Lee W62               
     3) Sorg, Stacy W37                 4) Smith, Cara W45                
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deerfield Coho Swim Club-IL  'A'                            2:03.71   18  
     1) Froehlich, Kathryn W47          2) Schwartz, Lisa W45             
     3) del Greco, Jane W52             4) Ottensmeyer, Kathy W51         
                  33.58     1:03.99 (30.41)     1:33.77 (29.78)     2:03.71 (29.94)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:04.24   14  
     1) Tonyan, M.E. W46                2) Chung, Susan W45               
     3) Graber, Mary Kay W53            4) Brotherly-Lamb, Ann W49        
                  32.98     1:02.95 (29.97)     1:35.88 (32.93)     2:04.24 (28.36)
  3 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:17.84   12  
     1) Riggs, Anne W48                 2) Richardson, Robin W47          
     3) Brisebois, Liette W50           4) Roderer, Kathy W53             
                  33.88     1:09.02 (35.14)     1:44.53 (35.51)     2:17.84 (33.31)
  4 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:22.27   10  
     1) Welker, Susan W47               2) Walsh, Geralynn W47            
     3) Xie, Hong W45                   4) Ehlebracht, Beverly W49        
                  29.94     1:13.89 (43.95)     1:47.80 (33.91)     2:22.27 (34.47)
  5 The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                 2:45.92    8  
     1) Rooney, Joanne W75              2) Tiedeman, Reen W47             
     3) Simkus, Janet W58               4) Ward, Carol W60                
                  54.46     1:21.18 (26.72)     2:07.32 (46.14)     2:45.92 (38.60)
  6 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    2:47.24    6  
     1) Olsen, Kati W53                 2) Fodor, Sarah W52               
     3) Statton, Amy W46                4) Ticus, Jessica W54             
                  37.94     1:23.72 (45.78)     2:06.45 (42.73)     2:47.24 (40.79)
  7 Evanston Masters-IL  'C'                                    3:15.02    4  
     1) Chamberlin, Lynn W58            2) Gray-Keeler, Karen W54         
     3) Kurz, Mary W66                  4) O'Laughlin, Kathleen W62       
                  44.45     1:31.75 (47.30)     2:25.05 (53.30)     3:15.02 (49.97)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:26.21   18  
     1) Soltys, Kristin W48             2) Welker, Susan W47              
     3) Roggenbuck, Kyle W47            4) Ehlebracht, Beverly W49        
                  41.37     1:19.11 (37.74)     1:51.27 (32.16)     2:26.21 (34.94)
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    3:19.30   14  
     1) Ticus, Jessica W54              2) Fodor, Sarah W52               
     3) Statton, Amy W46                4) Olsen, Kati W53                
                  57.36     1:47.12 (49.76)     2:41.79 (54.67)     3:19.30 (37.51)
  3 Evanston Masters-IL  'C'                                    3:36.05   12  
     1) Janus, Alison W48               2) Gray-Keeler, Karen W54         
     3) Chamberlin, Lynn W58            4) O'Laughlin, Kathleen W62       
                  59.45     1:50.87 (51.42)   2:54.59 (1:03.72)     3:36.05 (41.46)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:10.01   18  
     1) McDaniel, Georgia W62           2) McNichols, Marcia W56          
     3) Sarovich, Sheila W55            4) Jones, Cynthia W59             
                  32.60     1:06.87 (34.27)     1:39.67 (32.80)     2:10.01 (30.34)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:21.12   14  
     1) Tredup, Christine W55           2) Kracen, Cindy W58              
     3) LaPonte, Elizabeth W63          4) Vogel, Aileen W57              
                  37.85     1:18.24 (40.39)     1:56.45 (38.21)     2:21.12 (24.67)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          3:06.87   12  
     1) Nolan, Maureen W62              2) Kosanda, Theresa W56           
     3) Barone, Vivianne W57            4) Tichy, Barbara W60             
                  46.45     1:32.74 (46.29)     2:24.89 (52.15)     3:06.87 (41.98)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:44.58   18  
     1) Jones, Cynthia W59              2) Nolan, Maureen W62             
     3) McDaniel, Georgia W62           4) Sarovich, Sheila W55           
                  40.65     1:31.53 (50.88)     2:10.14 (38.61)     2:44.58 (34.44)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           3:02.01   14  
     1) LaPonte, Elizabeth W63          2) Kracen, Cindy W58              
     3) Vogel, Aileen W57               4) Tredup, Christine W55          
                  53.60     1:40.92 (47.32)     2:24.27 (43.35)     3:02.01 (37.74)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          3:46.59   12  
     1)                                 2) Stapleton, Carol W59           
     3) Kosanda, Theresa W56            4) Donovan Berry, Lisa W56        
                  57.28   2:37.48 (1:40.20)     2:51.94 (14.46)     3:46.59 (54.65)
 
Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    3:25.67   18  
     1) Berning, Henrietta W75          2) Hanes, Alice W77               
     3) Rossi, Clarice W71              4) Stevens, Ann W75               
                  51.96     1:41.55 (49.59)     2:35.92 (54.37)     3:25.67 (49.75)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          3:44.71   14  
     1) Rummer, Patricia W67            2) Tang, Eugenia W66              
     3) Pagano, Judy W70                4) Coburn, Mary Anne W67          
                1:10.95     2:10.42 (59.47)     3:04.95 (54.53)     3:44.71 (39.76)
 
Women 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    4:00.55   18  
     1) Kurz, Mary W66                  2) Berning, Henrietta W75         
     3) Stevens, Ann W75                4) Hanes, Alice W77               
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:35.92   18  
     1) Krietemeyer, Kyle M21           2) Manderino, Mark M32            
     3) Zagorski, Christopher M29       4) Lugo, Anthony M23              
                  23.75       48.10 (24.35)     1:12.08 (23.98)     1:35.92 (23.84)
  2 Chicago Masters-IL  'A'                                     1:39.90   14  
     1) Booher, Blake M24               2) Hamman, Darren M24             
     3) O'Connor, Lanty M26             4) Zimmer, Douglas M26            
                  26.34       52.89 (26.55)     1:19.36 (26.47)     1:39.90 (20.54)
  3 The Oak Park Masters-IL  'A'                                1:40.33   12  
     1) Lupo, Matthew M24               2) Schoenbeck, George M26         
     3) Bonick, Jason M36               4) Zimmerman, Daniel M40          
                  25.87       53.53 (27.66)     1:21.95 (28.42)     1:40.33 (18.38)
  4 Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                                      2:01.84   10  
     1) Song, Ronald M38                2) Cowen, Michael M23             
     3) Balaguer, Luis M41              4) Morris, John M24               
                  31.69     1:01.48 (29.79)     1:32.59 (31.11)     2:01.84 (29.25)
  5 Gray Sharks-AD  'A'                                         2:14.94    8  
     1) Young, Greg M42                 2) Mikita, Jan M68                
     3) Westphal, Kent M52              4) Pedersen, Robert M24           
 -- West Loop Athletic Club-IL  'A'                                  NS  
     1) Szabados, Bela M35              2) Berman, ron M36                
     3) Berman, lee M31                 4) Micheller, Daniel M23          
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Masters-WI  'A'                                   1:38.32   18  
     1) Oglesby, Matt M20               2) Whowell, Steele M32            
     3) Clark, Jason M29                4) Clark, Michael M18             
                  24.78       51.89 (27.11)     1:16.34 (24.45)     1:38.32 (21.98)
  2 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:48.10   14  
     1) Lugo, Anthony M23               2) Krietemeyer, Kyle M21          
     3) Jones, Garrett M26              4) Manderino, Mark M32            
                  26.71       58.46 (31.75)     1:23.64 (25.18)     1:48.10 (24.46)
  3 Gray Sharks-AD  'A'                                         1:59.84   12  
     1) Pedersen, Robert M24            2) Westphal, Kent M52             
     3) Young, Greg M42                 4) Mikita, Jan M68                
                  28.13     1:02.23 (34.10)     1:31.74 (29.51)     1:59.84 (28.10)
  4 Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                                      2:04.22   10  
     1) Voigt, Jeremy M31               2) Cowen, Michael M23             
     3) Morris, John M24                4) Craig, Dan M31                 
                  31.81     1:08.33 (36.52)     1:38.44 (30.11)     2:04.22 (25.78)
  5 The Oak Park Masters-IL  'A'                                2:08.24    8  
     1) Bonick, Jason M36               2) Tyler, Dan M53                 
     3) Lupo, Matthew M24               4) Ramos, Teodoro M33             
                  34.13     1:11.92 (37.79)     1:36.91 (24.99)     2:08.24 (31.33)
 -- Chicago Masters-IL  'A'                                          NS  
     1) Zimmer, Douglas M26             2) Hamman, Darren M24             
     3) O'Connor, Lanty M26             4) Booher, Blake M24              
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'A'                               1:28.22   18  
     1) Carlson, Timothy M29            2) Wilson, Kevin M30              
     3) Meeds, Ted M33                  4) Early, Nickolaus M29           
                  21.20       43.90 (22.70)     1:06.33 (22.43)     1:28.22 (21.89)
  2 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:31.04   14  
     1) Cabrera, Roberto M25            2) Methric, Tim M31               
     3) Jones, Garrett M26              4) Gold, Don M30                  
                  24.08       47.31 (23.23)     1:09.81 (22.50)     1:31.04 (21.23)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:36.84   12  
     1) Hoff, Tim M30                   2) Mulligan, Mike M34             
     3) Atalla, Anwar M34               4) Babcock, Andrew M31            
                  24.13       49.16 (25.03)     1:14.88 (25.72)     1:36.84 (21.96)
  4 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:36.98   10  
     1) Huskey, Garth M29               2) Murphy, Richard M29            
     3) Lindstrom, John M31             4) Solberg, James M33             
                  26.59       51.80 (25.21)     1:14.65 (22.85)     1:36.98 (22.33)
  5 Northwestern Aquatic Swim Assn-IL  'A'                      1:37.12    8  
     1) Kriegsmann, Karl M39            2) Kelsey, Matthew M26            
     3) Lonergan, John M29              4) Radcliffe, Dean M34            
  6 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'B'                               1:37.69    6  
     1) Cole, John M26                  2) Gunselman, John M30            
     3) McAnally, Dave M30              4) Christian, Dan M28             
                  23.50       49.06 (25.56)     1:12.75 (23.69)     1:37.69 (24.94)
  7 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'D'                               1:38.11    4  
     1) Herbst, Robert M39              2) Yeates, Hans M37               
     3) Muzzio, Miguel M50              4) Straub, Steve M31              
                  31.25     1:02.41 (31.16)     1:18.41 (16.00)     1:38.11 (19.70)
  8 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'C'                               1:40.41    2  
     1) Vanek, Adam M36                 2) Tzur, Paul M30                 
     3) Fitzpatrick, John M37           4) Yedinak, George M33            
                  24.51       50.40 (25.89)     1:15.71 (25.31)     1:40.41 (24.70)
  9 Chicago Smelts-IL  'C'                                      1:40.66  
     1) Middendorf, Brett M31           2) Parker, Adam M32               
     3) Worthy, Ripley M31              4) Krenzer, Brian M30             
                  25.61       50.14 (24.53)     1:16.07 (25.93)     1:40.66 (24.59)
 10 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          1:42.01  
     1) Forsythe, Jeff M48              2) Schiesl, Michael M42           
     3) Kurza, Ron M41                  4) Castle, Aaron M25              
                  25.69       53.36 (27.67)     1:18.62 (25.26)     1:42.01 (23.39)
 11 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    1:42.91  
     1) Gannon, Grant M28               2) Mertz, David M29               
     3) Thompson, Jeff M30              4) Bonar, Gerard M33              
                  26.11       51.85 (25.74)     1:17.73 (25.88)     1:42.91 (25.18)
 12 The Oak Park Masters-IL  'A'                                1:43.80  
     1) Santron, Davenport M26          2) Bruno-Lewis, Aaron M29         
     3) Myszka, John M31                4) Saraceno, Joseph M32           
                  23.84       47.92 (24.08)     1:15.84 (27.92)     1:43.80 (27.96)
 13 Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                                      1:43.94  
     1) Tibbs, Patrick M38              2) Voigt, Jeremy M31              
     3) McKay, Shaun M32                4) Thiry, Michael M33             
                  26.31       54.47 (28.16)     1:20.84 (26.37)     1:43.94 (23.10)
 14 The Oak Park Masters-IL  'B'                                2:07.41  
     1) Ramos, Teodoro M33              2) Zee, Ben M59                   
     3) Tyler, Dan M53                  4) Smith, Dave M63                
                  36.87     1:07.12 (30.25)     1:37.09 (29.97)     2:07.41 (30.32)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'A'                               1:38.95   18  
     1) Early, Nickolaus M29            2) Carlson, Timothy M29           
     3) Wilson, Kevin M30               4) Meeds, Ted M33                 
                  26.68       51.97 (25.29)     1:16.83 (24.86)     1:38.95 (22.12)
  2 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:46.02   14  
     1) Methric, Tim M31                2) Cabrera, Roberto M25           
     3) Krenzer, Brian M30              4) Gold, Don M30                  
                  27.33       58.71 (31.38)     1:24.48 (25.77)     1:46.02 (21.54)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:47.83   12  
     1) Atalla, Anwar M34               2) Hoff, Tim M30                  
     3) Babcock, Andrew M31             4) Lund, Daniel M32               
                  28.29     1:01.07 (32.78)     1:24.26 (23.19)     1:47.83 (23.57)
  4 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:48.44   10  
     1) Thompson, Jeff M30              2) Lindstrom, John M31            
     3) Murphy, Richard M29             4) Solberg, James M33             
                  29.65       59.48 (29.83)     1:24.00 (24.52)     1:48.44 (24.44)
  5 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'B'                               1:52.05    8  
     1) Gunselman, John M30             2) Cole, John M26                 
     3) McAnally, Dave M30              4) Christian, Dan M28             
                  30.14       59.50 (29.36)     1:27.36 (27.86)     1:52.05 (24.69)
  6 Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                                      1:55.46    6  
     1) Parker, Adam M32                2) Thiry, Michael M33             
     3) Middendorf, Brett M31           4) Zagorski, Christopher M29      
                  31.15     1:02.11 (30.96)     1:30.70 (28.59)     1:55.46 (24.76)
  7 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    1:57.01    4  
     1) Huskey, Garth M29               2) Gannon, Grant M28              
     3) Mertz, David M29                4) Bonar, Gerard M33              
                  30.90     1:04.67 (33.77)     1:32.16 (27.49)     1:57.01 (24.85)
  8 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:09.87    2  
     1) Haberstich, Brian M42           2) Castle, Aaron M25              
     3) Kurza, Ron M41                  4) Goering, Scott M46             
                  39.15     1:13.43 (34.28)     1:41.03 (27.60)     2:09.87 (28.84)
  9 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'C'                               2:14.94  
     1) Fitzpatrick, John M37           2) Yedinak, George M33            
     3) Yeates, Hans M37                4) Herbst, Robert M39             
                  30.33     1:10.46 (40.13)     1:40.32 (29.86)     2:14.94 (34.62)
 -- Flying Carp Swimming-IL  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Colteu, Claudiu M36             2) Zeitner, Robert M68            
     3) Leonard, Nicholas M26           4) DeBord, Byron M36              
                  31.69     1:26.77 (55.08)          DQ (50.00)                    
 -- The Oak Park Masters-IL  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Bruno-Lewis, Aaron M29          2) Santron, Davenport M26         
     3) Saraceno, Joseph M32            4) Myszka, John M31               
                  32.46     1:06.98 (34.52)     1:35.25 (28.27)          DQ (25.62)
 -- The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                      NS  
     1) Beeskow, Rob M33                2) Lucas, Bret M41                
     3) Spector, Stephen M59            4) Simkus, Paul M60               
 -- Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'D'                                    NS  
     1) Stricker, Tad M30               2) Boiser, Zeus Keanu M36         
     3) Kalmbach, John M64              4) Straub, Steve M31              
 -- Lakeshore Athletic Club-IL  'A'                                  NS  
     1) Mitchell, John M46              2) Morrison, John M36             
     3) Malas, Bryan M41                4) Straub, Matthew M34            
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Masters-IL  'A'                                     1:34.90   18  
     1) McClellan, David M40            2) Hartsock, Steve M35            
     3) Lewis, Bob M42                  4) Saxton, Carl M39               
                  23.09       46.90 (23.81)     1:11.60 (24.70)     1:34.90 (23.30)
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:39.44   14  
     1) Shipley, Greg M35               2) Gehant, Luc M38                
     3) Turk, Stephen M39               4) Ackermann, David M43           
                  25.62       48.40 (22.78)     1:15.59 (27.19)     1:39.44 (23.85)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:39.60   12  
     1) Mattson, Mark M38               2) Obrien, John M38               
     3) Lelko, James M43                4) Bey, Jim M43                   
                  24.84       50.43 (25.59)     1:14.68 (24.25)     1:39.60 (24.92)
  4 Lakeshore Athletic Club-IL  'A'                             1:44.75    9  
     1) Morrison, John M36              2) Malas, Bryan M41               
     3) Fogel, George M38               4) Mitchell, John M46             
                  26.01       55.41 (29.40)     1:21.06 (25.65)     1:44.75 (23.69)
  4 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           1:44.75    9  
     1) Jones, Gerard M44               2) Schoenbeck, Joe M38            
     3) Andreeff, Steven M35            4) Colsch, Michael M38            
                  34.26     1:02.60 (28.34)     1:16.96 (14.36)     1:44.75 (27.79)
  6 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:45.50    6  
     1) Zimmerman, Daniel M41           2) Wicklander, Matthew M35        
     3) Kalla, Dean M41                 4) Cordero, Billy M41             
                  24.37       50.56 (26.19)     1:16.80 (26.24)     1:45.50 (28.70)
  7 The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                 1:59.58    4  
     1) Lucas, Bret M41                 2) Miller, Larry M53              
     3) Spector, Stephen M59            4) Landuyt, Rick M54              
                  29.93     1:00.65 (30.72)     1:34.57 (33.92)     1:59.58 (25.01)
  8 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:05.09    2  
     1) Haberstich, Brian M42           2) Thomas, Tom M49                
     3) Hunt, Simon M42                 4) Lazzara, Angelo M62            
                  27.25       57.66 (30.41)     1:33.59 (35.93)     2:05.09 (31.50)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Masters-IL  'A'                                     1:47.46   18  
     1) Marcy, Peter M41                2) Lewis, Bob M42                 
     3) McClellan, David M40            4) Saxton, Carl M39               
                  29.03       59.32 (30.29)     1:24.05 (24.73)     1:47.46 (23.41)
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:53.76   14  
     1) Gehant, Luc M38                 2) Anolick, Simon M43             
     3) Turk, Stephen M39               4) Ackermann, David M43           
                  28.94     1:02.07 (33.13)     1:31.64 (29.57)     1:53.76 (22.12)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:58.04   12  
     1) Schaffner, Andrew M43           2) Gerlach, Fritz M42             
     3) Obrien, John M38                4) Lelko, James M43               
                  32.97     1:05.36 (32.39)     1:34.05 (28.69)     1:58.04 (23.99)
  4 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:58.70   10  
     1) Cordero, Billy M41              2) Zimmerman, Daniel M41          
     3) Gilberg, Steven M46             4) Kalla, Dean M41                
                  29.25     1:04.67 (35.42)     1:31.15 (26.48)     1:58.70 (27.55)
  5 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:12.45    8  
     1) Colsch, Michael M38             2) Jones, Gerard M44              
     3) Andreeff, Steven M35            4) Searle, Ron M38                
                  30.43     1:08.72 (38.29)     1:24.51 (15.79)     2:12.45 (47.94)
  6 Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                                      2:13.61    6  
     1) Patronsky, Ross M57             2) Song, Ronald M38               
     3) Phinney, Scot M52               4) Balaguer, Luis M41             
                  35.26     1:12.00 (36.74)     1:42.81 (30.81)     2:13.61 (30.80)
  7 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    2:24.13    4  
     1) Bailey, Michael M55             2) Schoettle, Ekkehard M56        
     3) Schiff, Al M60                  4) Shipley, Greg M35              
                  37.79       55.45 (17.66)     1:21.98 (26.53)   2:24.13 (1:02.15)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           1:32.49   18  
     1) Woerner, Bruce M46              2) Schark, Mark M47               
     3) Adams, Rod M51                  4) Pegues, Lex M48                
                  23.48       46.95 (23.47)     1:08.15 (21.20)     1:32.49 (24.34)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:40.59   14  
     1) Lange, Kevin M50                2) Henderson, Mike M47            
     3) Kay, Stephen M48                4) Pushka, Dave M45               
                  23.71       49.57 (25.86)     1:15.80 (26.23)     1:40.59 (24.79)
  3 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:41.17   12  
     1) Goyette, Brian M49              2) Buck, Thomas M51               
     3) Black, Boyd M52                 4) Bennewitz, Kirk M54            
                  25.79       51.48 (25.69)     1:16.92 (25.44)     1:41.17 (24.25)
  4 Chicago Masters-IL  'A'                                     1:45.58   10  
     1) Strange, John M45               2) Reeves, Scott M48              
     3) Clune, Thomas M49               4) Kooser, William M52            
                  27.51       52.83 (25.32)     1:19.49 (26.66)     1:45.58 (26.09)
  5 Lakeshore Athletic Club-IL  'A'                             1:45.65    8  
     1) Rodon, William M45              2) Francis, Lee M48               
     3) McKeon, David M45               4) Feldt, Allan M57               
                  26.28       53.17 (26.89)     1:20.05 (26.88)     1:45.65 (25.60)
  6 Harbor Hurricanes-IL  'A'                                   1:48.83    6  
     1) Murray, Michael M49             2) Gohl, Michael M48              
     3) Pinkerton, Scott M47            4) Brezina, Randall M55           
                  43.84     1:25.68 (41.84)     2:02.70 (37.02)         1:48.83 ( )
  7 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:51.78    4  
     1) Toepper, William M50            2) Phinney, Scot M52              
     3) Patronsky, Ross M57             4) Gilberg, Steven M46            
                  29.46       45.62 (16.16)     1:26.37 (40.75)     1:51.78 (25.41)
  8 Chicago Masters-IL  'B'                                     1:54.94    2  
     1) Boutov, Alex M53                2) Wendt, George M61              
     3) Kharchenko, Alexander M62       4) Witt, Keith M50                
                  27.76     1:00.91 (33.15)     1:28.29 (27.38)     1:54.94 (26.65)
  9 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    1:58.34  
     1) Donohue, Terrence M45           2) Lopata, Mitchell M45           
     3) Birenberg, Steve M48            4) Owens, William M45             
                  26.87       58.29 (31.42)     1:28.23 (29.94)     1:58.34 (30.11)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:47.68   18  
     1) Pushka, Dave M45                2) Henderson, Mike M47            
     3) Soltys, ted M48                 4) Lange, Kevin M50               
                  27.12     1:00.34 (33.22)     1:24.63 (24.29)     1:47.68 (23.05)
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:54.77   14  
     1) Buck, Thomas M51                2) Black, Boyd M52                
     3) Goyette, Brian M49              4) Bennewitz, Kirk M54            
                  29.46     1:00.14 (30.68)     1:29.04 (28.90)     1:54.77 (25.73)
  3 Chicago Masters-IL  'A'                                     2:00.40   12  
     1) Reeves, Scott M48               2) Kooser, William M52            
     3) Strange, John M45               4) Clune, Thomas M49              
                  31.65     1:05.93 (34.28)     1:34.32 (28.39)     2:00.40 (26.08)
  4 Harbor Hurricanes-IL  'A'                                   2:04.65   10  
     1) Brezina, Randall M55            2) Gohl, Michael M48              
     3) Pinkerton, Scott M47            4) Armand, Gregory M45            
                  30.46     1:04.78 (34.32)     1:33.95 (29.17)     2:04.65 (30.70)
  5 Lakeshore Athletic Club-IL  'A'                             2:08.73    8  
     1) Rodon, William M45              2) Francis, Lee M48               
     3) Feldt, Allan M57                4) McKeon, David M45              
                  36.83     1:12.42 (35.59)     1:42.33 (29.91)     2:08.73 (26.40)
  6 Chicago Masters-IL  'B'                                     2:10.24    6  
     1) Kharchenko, Alexander M62       2) Boutov, Alex M53               
     3) Bass, Michael M60               4) Jaeger, Mark M55               
                  32.78     1:06.32 (33.54)     1:34.37 (28.05)     2:10.24 (35.87)
  7 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:15.50    4  
     1) Pegues, Lex M48                 2) Woerner, Bruce M46             
     3) Adams, Rod M51                  4) Schark, Mark M47               
                  33.57       48.73 (15.16)     1:13.62 (24.89)   2:15.50 (1:01.88)
  8 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    2:18.75    2  
     1) Fillipini, Michael M48          2) Owens, William M45             
     3) Birenberg, Steve M48            4) Lopata, Mitchell M45           
                  35.49     1:17.47 (41.98)     1:48.02 (30.55)     2:18.75 (30.73)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Masters-IL  'A'                                     1:39.36   18  
     1) Meyer, Russ M55                 2) Yant, Bob M55                  
     3) Blumenthal, Jeffrey M55         4) Jaeger, Mark M55               
                  26.41       50.07 (23.66)     1:14.74 (24.67)     1:39.36 (24.62)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           1:48.98   14  
     1) Garcia, Jaime M60               2) Osborne, Oz M63                
     3) Campana, James M57              4) Eggar, Jack M56                
                  26.79       55.23 (28.44)     1:23.53 (28.30)     1:48.98 (25.45)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:02.47   12  
     1) Klumb, George M64               2) Barry, Andy M66                
     3) Brown, Ken M63                  4) Tyree, Lewis M56               
                  27.95       47.38 (19.43)     1:02.62 (15.24)     2:02.47 (59.85)
  4 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:26.72   10  
     1) Evans, Chip M63                 2) Kozlowski, Robert M64          
     3) McClow, Richard M78             4) Zollner, Max M70               
                  32.75     1:20.25 (47.50)     1:53.22 (32.97)     2:26.72 (33.50)
  5 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:32.86    8  
     1) Bailey, Michael M55             2) Schoettle, Ekkehard M56        
     3) Schiff, Al M60                  4) Vernon, Charles M61            
                  32.71     1:00.62 (27.91)     1:16.48 (15.86)   2:32.86 (1:16.38)
  6 Gray Sharks-AD  'A'                                         2:34.23    6  
     1) Prince, Clifford M58            2) Fergus, Brian M58              
     3) Miller, Dennis M63              4) Cohen, Kenneth M68             
                  40.54       58.43 (17.89)     1:18.83 (20.40)   2:34.23 (1:15.40)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Masters-IL  'A'                                     1:51.17   18  
     1) Meyer, Russ M55                 2) Yant, Bob M55                  
     3) Wendt, George M61               4) Blumenthal, Jeffrey M55        
                  27.79       58.07 (30.28)     1:26.43 (28.36)     1:51.17 (24.74)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:07.85   14  
     1) Klumb, George M64               2) Brown, Ken M63                 
     3) Tyree, Lewis M56                4) Long, Robert M61               
                  34.68     1:11.42 (36.74)     1:39.78 (28.36)     2:07.85 (28.07)
  3 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:12.94   12  
     1) Brown, Paul M58                 2) Campana, James M57             
     3) Osborne, Oz M63                 4) Eggar, Jack M56                
                  41.66     1:12.93 (31.27)     1:27.04 (14.11)     2:12.94 (45.90)
  4 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:34.59   10  
     1) Evans, Chip M63                 2) Kozlowski, Robert M64          
     3) Barry, Andy M66                 4) Lazzara, Angelo M62            
                  38.82     1:22.76 (43.94)     2:01.16 (38.40)     2:34.59 (33.43)
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:16.84   18  
     1) Banfield, Tom M76               2) Scott, Larry M65               
     3) Coffman, Amos M68               4) Mullins, Steve M76             
                  32.83       48.87 (16.04)     1:10.41 (21.54)   2:16.84 (1:06.43)
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    3:12.13   18  
     1) Mullins, Steve M76              2) Scott, Larry M65               
     3) Scott, Vincent M65              4) Coffman, Amos M68              
                  44.30     1:02.32 (18.02)     1:23.96 (21.64)   3:12.13 (1:48.17)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'A'                               1:33.72   18  
     1) Randag, Sarah W35               2) Stephens, Jess W23             
     3) Early, Nickolaus M29            4) Carlson, Timothy M29           
                  25.25       51.55 (26.30)     1:12.06 (20.51)     1:33.72 (21.66)
  2 West Loop Athletic Club-IL  'A'                             1:38.42   14  
     1) Mitchell, Justin M33            2) Park, Angela W29               
     3) Biancalana, Emily W24           4) Szabados, Bela M35             
                  21.66       50.70 (29.04)     1:15.69 (24.99)     1:38.42 (22.73)
  3 Chicago Masters-IL  'A'                                     1:38.51   12  
     1) Booher, Blake M24               2) Hamman, Darren M24             
     3) Roberts, Lauren W28             4) Hartsock, Jane W31             
                  21.25     1:15.44 (54.19)     1:38.51 (23.07)                    
  4 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:39.51   10  
     1) Frigo, Anne W18                 2) Hesterberg, Lisa W22           
     3) Gannon, Grant M28               4) Murphy, Richard M29            
                  22.49       49.26 (26.77)     1:14.41 (25.15)     1:39.51 (25.10)
  5 Libertyville Masters-IL  'A'                                1:41.33    8  
     1) Rowland, Jim M48                2) Liberty, Laurel W27            
     3) Boilesen, Tiffany W24           4) Mills, Jamie M32               
                  24.97       50.82 (25.85)     1:17.88 (27.06)     1:41.33 (23.45)
  6 Flying Carp Swimming-IL  'A'                                1:42.83    6  
     1) Glass, Kathryn W24              2) Dietsche, Doug M29             
     3) Habjan, Jenny W26               4) Leonard, Nicholas M26          
                  29.10       52.54 (23.44)     1:21.04 (28.50)     1:42.83 (21.79)
  7 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:43.01    4  
     1) Kushner, Louise W25             2) Goodell, Kimberly W29          
     3) Lugo, Anthony M23               4) Gold, Don M30                  
                  29.95       57.65 (27.70)     1:21.85 (24.20)     1:43.01 (21.16)
  8 Gray Sharks-AD  'A'                                         1:43.31    2  
     1) Young, Greg M42                 2) Goodwin, Amy W27               
     3) Majerczak, Heidi W37            4) Pedersen, Robert M24           
                  28.40       56.62 (28.22)     1:20.61 (23.99)     1:43.31 (22.70)
  9 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'B'                               1:47.77  
     1) Henderson, Jennifer W22         2) Commander, Kristen W24         
     3) Yedinak, George M33             4) McAnally, Dave M30             
                  28.17       53.60 (25.43)     1:22.52 (28.92)     1:47.77 (25.25)
 10 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:48.84  
     1) Lund, Daniel M32                2) Kosanda, Tiffany W18           
     3) Hacker, Sara W44                4) Pushka, Dave M45               
                  23.93       55.74 (31.81)     1:25.36 (29.62)     1:48.84 (23.48)
 11 Academy Bullets Masters-IL  'A'                             1:49.08  
     1) Dold, Stephanie W22             2) Kuehn, Lida W45                
     3) Butz, Richard M52               4) Milinovich, Joseph M33         
                  28.00       53.58 (25.58)     1:23.13 (29.55)     1:49.08 (25.95)
 12 The Oak Park Masters-IL  'A'                                1:51.58  
     1) Sorg, Stacy W37                 2) Lupo, Matthew M24              
     3) Upchurch, Jessica W28           4) Schoenbeck, George M26         
                  30.85       54.39 (23.54)     1:28.21 (33.82)     1:51.58 (23.37)
 13 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    1:52.12  
     1) Bottorff, Amy W24               2) Gross, Emma W24                
     3) Huskey, Garth M29               4) Mertz, David M29               
                  26.24       58.39 (32.15)     1:26.86 (28.47)     1:52.12 (25.26)
 14 The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                 1:59.55  
     1) Beeskow, Rob M33                2) Howland, Heather W28           
     3) Kitson, Stacey W24              4) Lucas, Bret M41                
                  28.01       58.26 (30.25)     1:30.86 (32.60)     1:59.55 (28.69)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'B'                               1:46.35   18  
     1) Bohm, Tashiana W30              2) Stephens, Jess W23             
     3) Carlson, Timothy M29            4) Early, Nickolaus M29           
                  29.51     1:02.27 (32.76)     1:24.61 (22.34)     1:46.35 (21.74)
  2 West Loop Athletic Club-IL  'B'                             1:53.86   14  
     1) Mitchell, Justin M33            2) Park, Angela W29               
     3) Biancalana, Emily W24           4) Szabados, Bela M35             
                  26.90     1:04.66 (37.76)     1:32.37 (27.71)     1:53.86 (21.49)
  3 Flying Carp Swimming-IL  'A'                                1:55.92   12  
     1) Glass, Kathryn W24              2) Dietsche, Doug M29             
     3) Leonard, Nicholas M26           4) Habjan, Jenny W26              
                  34.56     1:03.37 (28.81)     1:28.20 (24.83)     1:55.92 (27.72)
  4 Chicago Masters-IL  'A'                                     1:55.99   10  
     1) Hamman, Darren M24              2) Litz, Christine W33            
     3) Roberts, Lauren W28             4) Booher, Blake M24              
                  35.17     1:04.99 (29.82)     1:35.04 (30.05)     1:55.99 (20.95)
  5 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:58.92    8  
     1) Lugo, Anthony M23               2) Litoff, Dana W24               
     3) Kushner, Louise W25             4) Gold, Don M30                  
                  26.61     1:08.45 (41.84)     1:38.11 (29.66)     1:58.92 (20.81)
  6 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:59.48    6  
     1) Hesterberg, Lisa W22            2) Frigo, Anne W18                
     3) Mertz, David M29                4) Gannon, Grant M28              
                  32.41     1:05.82 (33.41)     1:34.31 (28.49)     1:59.48 (25.17)
  7 Academy Bullets Masters-IL  'A'                             2:00.61    4  
     1) Colburn, Christopher M37        2) Dold, Stephanie W22            
     3) Kuehn, Lida W45                 4) Milinovich, Joseph M33         
                  29.21     1:05.99 (36.78)     1:34.65 (28.66)     2:00.61 (25.96)
  8 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'A'                               2:03.27    2  
     1) Gunselman, John M30             2) Vanek, Adam M36                
     3) Commander, Kristen W24          4) Prassas, Elizabeth W32         
                  30.06     1:00.21 (30.15)     1:33.25 (33.04)     2:03.27 (30.02)
  9 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:03.68  
     1) Kosanda, Tiffany W18            2) Castle, Aaron M25              
     3) Seago, Leslie W27               4) Kurza, Ron M41                 
                  37.61     1:10.70 (33.09)     1:40.33 (29.63)     2:03.68 (23.35)
 10 Gray Sharks-AD  'A'                                         2:04.39  
     1) Goodwin, Amy W27                2) Tobler, Ellen W37              
     3) Pedersen, Robert M24            4) Young, Greg M42                
                  33.16       49.97 (16.81)     1:14.86 (24.89)     2:04.39 (49.53)
 11 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    2:09.50  
     1) Bottorff, Amy W24               2) Huskey, Garth M29              
     3) Gross, Emma W24                 4) Bonar, Gerard M33              
                  31.38     1:05.75 (34.37)     1:38.32 (32.57)     2:09.50 (31.18)
 12 West Loop Athletic Club-IL  'A'                             2:10.17  
                  38.94     1:09.41 (30.47)     1:44.93 (35.52)     2:10.17 (25.24)
 13 The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                 2:22.03  
     1) Lucas, Bret M41                 2) Miller, Larry M53              
     3) Howland, Heather W28            4) Kitson, Stacey W24             
                  41.45     1:19.63 (38.18)     1:49.50 (29.87)     2:22.03 (32.53)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:35.98   18  
     1) Moore, Lauren W28               2) Wilhite, Noelle W29            
     3) Methric, Tim M31                4) Cabrera, Roberto M25           
                  24.99       49.51 (24.52)     1:12.58 (23.07)     1:35.98 (23.40)
  2 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'A'                               1:40.23   14  
     1) Bohm, Tashiana W30              2) Whalen, Lindsey W27            
     3) Meeds, Ted M33                  4) Wilson, Kevin M30              
                  26.74       55.25 (28.51)     1:18.14 (22.89)     1:40.23 (22.09)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:41.55   12  
     1) Hoff, Tim M30                   2) Seago, Leslie W27              
     3) Kozlowski, Laura W31            4) Babcock, Andrew M31            
                  25.82       53.47 (27.65)     1:20.09 (26.62)     1:41.55 (21.46)
  4 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:42.95   10  
     1) Lingner, Heather W33            2) McCloskey, Lisa W28            
     3) Thompson, Jeff M30              4) Lindstrom, John M31            
                  26.01       54.64 (28.63)     1:20.19 (25.55)     1:42.95 (22.76)
  5 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'B'                               1:43.75    8  
     1) Cole, John M26                  2) Lattyak, Grace W27             
     3) Lorenz, Kate W32                4) Gunselman, John M30            
                  23.59       52.85 (29.26)     1:19.79 (26.94)     1:43.75 (23.96)
  6 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    1:46.09    6  
     1) Baker, Sarah W27                2) Claney, Meghan W30             
     3) Bonar, Gerard M33               4) Solberg, James M33             
                  26.54       52.30 (25.76)     1:21.18 (28.88)     1:46.09 (24.91)
  7 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           1:46.30    4  
     1) Ferguson, Melissa W26           2) Colsch, Michael M38            
     3) Scheidenhelm, Drew Elaine W26   4) Culver, Benjamin M32           
                  25.32       53.51 (28.19)     1:23.27 (29.76)     1:46.30 (23.03)
  8 Harbor Hurricanes-IL  'A'                                   1:47.66    2  
     1) Armand, Peggy W46               2) Gradows, Daniel M32            
     3) Croucher, Nicholas M29          4) Croucher, Allison W27          
                  32.06       57.87 (25.81)     1:22.78 (24.91)     1:47.66 (24.88)
  9 Lakeshore Athletic Club-IL  'A'                             1:48.01  
     1) Straub, Matthew M34             2) Hanebury, Jessica W27          
     3) Affolter, Paula W37             4) Feldt, Allan M57               
                  24.08       53.24 (29.16)     1:22.37 (29.13)     1:48.01 (25.64)
 10 Evanston Masters-IL  'C'                                    1:50.07  
     1) Burkhart, Beth W31              2) Oconnor, Megan W33             
     3) Shipley, Greg M35               4) Gehant, Luc M38                
                  27.40       59.17 (31.77)     1:25.78 (26.61)     1:50.07 (24.29)
 11 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'C'                               1:51.37  
     1) Chappell, Grace W25             2) Sibert, Katie W25              
     3) Christian, Dan M28              4) Straub, Steve M31              
                  38.99       59.41 (20.42)     1:24.22 (24.81)     1:51.37 (27.15)
 12 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          1:52.99  
     1) Pencek, Janelle W27             2) Obrien, John M38               
     3) Bardak, Cara W32                4) Atalla, Anwar M34              
                  24.65       54.84 (30.19)     1:27.35 (32.51)     1:52.99 (25.64)
 13 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'B'                           1:54.89  
     1) Jackson-McGarr, Stacie W34      2) Jones, Gerard M44              
     3) Dubas, Tracy W32                4) Andreeff, Steven M35           
                  28.91     1:01.40 (32.49)     1:29.90 (28.50)     1:54.89 (24.99)
 14 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'E'                               1:55.53  
     1) Herbst, Robert M39              2) Dumire, Stephanie W26          
     3) Vargas, Regina W27              4) Stricker, Tad M30              
                  27.63       59.49 (31.86)     1:27.45 (27.96)     1:55.53 (28.08)
 15 Chicago Masters-IL  'B'                                     1:56.88  
     1) O'Connor, Lanty M26             2) Zimmer, Douglas M26            
     3) Glover, Daphne W36              4) Hackbarth, Marcy W41           
                  29.48     1:07.59 (38.11)     1:32.44 (24.85)     1:56.88 (24.44)
 16 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'C'                           2:05.67  
     1) Browne, Dorianne W32            2) Schark, Mark M47               
     3) Stiberth, Amanda W43            4) Osborne, Oz M63                
                  27.98     1:01.43 (33.45)     1:34.85 (33.42)     2:05.67 (30.82)
 17 Flying Carp Swimming-IL  'A'                                2:06.55  
     1) Murray, Sarah W31               2) Quinn, Mary W36                
     3) Zeitner, Robert M68             4) DeBord, Byron M36              
                  28.25     1:00.03 (31.78)     1:41.71 (41.68)     2:06.55 (24.84)
 18 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'D'                               2:08.80  
     1) Underhill, Nadia W32            2) Magsam, Deborah W25            
     3) Boiser, Zeus Keanu M36          4) Margolin, David M42            
                  31.44     1:02.07 (30.63)     1:33.32 (31.25)     2:08.80 (35.48)
 -- Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'C'                               DQ  
     1) Atalla, Jackie W32              2) Castle, Aaron M25              
     3) Roca-Bey, Maria W44             4) McClow, Richard M78            
                  39.00     1:07.22 (28.22)     1:41.49 (34.27)          DQ (24.72)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:50.16   18  
     1) Methric, Tim M31                2) Wilhite, Noelle W29            
     3) Moore, Lauren W28               4) Cabrera, Roberto M25           
                  27.23       57.94 (30.71)     1:26.23 (28.29)     1:50.16 (23.93)
  2 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'B'                               1:51.13   14  
     1) Randag, Sarah W35               2) Cole, John M26                 
     3) Jackson, Jaemi W26              4) Wilson, Kevin M30              
                  28.56       57.49 (28.93)     1:28.48 (30.99)     1:51.13 (22.65)
  3 The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                 1:51.22   12  
     1) Pletch, Mary W45                2) Poortinga, Vincent M33         
     3) Tusa, Zsejke W31                4) Landuyt, Rick M54              
                  30.46     1:00.75 (30.29)     1:26.59 (25.84)     1:51.22 (24.63)
  4 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:52.35   10  
     1)                                 2) Hoff, Tim M30                  
     3) Babcock, Andrew M31             4) Kozlowski, Laura W31           
                  30.21     1:02.66 (32.45)     1:25.81 (23.15)     1:52.35 (26.54)
  5 Gray Sharks-AD  'A'                                         1:53.17    8  
     1) Tullos, Whitney W29             2) Westphal, Kent M52             
     3) Carper, Shelley W35             4) Mikita, Jan M68                
                  40.93       56.51 (15.58)     1:15.84 (19.33)     1:53.17 (37.33)
  6 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:53.70    6  
     1) Claney, Meghan W30              2) Lingner, Heather W33           
     3) Murphy, Richard M29             4) Thompson, Jeff M30             
                  29.93     1:02.96 (33.03)     1:30.58 (27.62)     1:53.70 (23.12)
  7 Libertyville Masters-IL  'A'                                1:55.63    4  
     1) Liberty, Laurel W27             2) Gitzinger, Jennifer W34        
     3) Mills, Jamie M32                4) Rowland, Jim M48               
                  30.42     1:05.78 (35.36)     1:31.07 (25.29)     1:55.63 (24.56)
  8 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    1:59.22    2  
     1) Burkhart, Beth W31              2) Pajeau, Nichelle W34           
     3) Solberg, James M33              4) Lindstrom, John M31            
                  30.52     1:01.26 (30.74)     1:31.14 (29.88)     1:59.22 (28.08)
  9 Harbor Hurricanes-IL  'A'                                   1:59.67  
     1) Croucher, Allison W27           2) Croucher, Nicholas M29         
     3) Gradows, Daniel M32             4) Armand, Peggy W46              
                  30.24       59.94 (29.70)     1:28.85 (28.91)     1:59.67 (30.82)
 10 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'B'                           2:04.59  
     1) Ferguson, Melissa W26           2) Jones, Gerard M44              
     3) Culver, Benjamin M32            4) Scheidenhelm, Drew Elaine W26  
                  34.80     1:11.81 (37.01)     1:36.77 (24.96)     2:04.59 (27.82)
 11 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'C'                               2:04.70  
     1) Chappell, Grace W25             2) Lorenz, Kate W32               
     3) Meeds, Ted M33                  4) Christian, Dan M28             
                  37.51     1:12.73 (35.22)     1:38.99 (26.26)     2:04.70 (25.71)
 12 Evanston Masters-IL  'C'                                    2:08.96  
     1) Shipley, Greg M35               2) Baker, Sarah W27               
     3) Boyle, Shannon W25              4) Donohue, Terrence M45          
                  35.98     1:09.00 (33.02)     1:37.92 (28.92)     2:08.96 (31.04)
 13 Chicago Masters-IL  'A'                                     2:10.55  
     1) Zimmer, Douglas M26             2) Sheu, Shu-Yao W29              
     3) O'Connor, Lanty M26             4) Hartsock, Jane W31             
                  28.90     1:15.54 (46.64)     1:42.59 (27.05)     2:10.55 (27.96)
 14 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'A'                               2:10.68  
     1) Magsam, Deborah W25             2) Yedinak, George M33            
     3) Liu, Christina W27              4) Herbst, Robert M39             
                  38.56     1:10.64 (32.08)     1:46.62 (35.98)     2:10.68 (24.06)
 15 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:16.71  
     1) Atalla, Jackie W32              2) Hunt, Simon M42                
     3) Atalla, Anwar M34               4) Pencek, Janelle W27            
                  45.67     1:21.04 (35.37)     1:47.11 (26.07)     2:16.71 (29.60)
 16 Northwestern Aquatic Swim Assn-IL  'A'                      2:17.10  
     1) Dolan, Marie W46                2) Schoser, John M43              
     3) Testa, Emily W26                4) Heineman, Thomas M60           
                  40.54     1:17.44 (36.90)     1:47.79 (30.35)     2:17.10 (29.31)
 17 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'C'                           2:20.51  
     1) Colsch, Michael M38             2) Jackson-McGarr, Stacie W34     
     3) Adams, Rod M51                  4) Browne, Dorianne W32           
                  41.33     1:20.95 (39.62)     1:55.63 (34.68)     2:20.51 (24.88)
 18 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'C'                          2:23.67  
     1) Saylor, Heather W42             2) Bennett, Kathleen W36          
     3) Lazzara, Angelo M62             4) Mulligan, Mike M34             
                  38.01     1:19.62 (41.61)     2:07.60 (47.98)     2:23.67 (16.07)
 19 Flying Carp Swimming-IL  'A'                                2:30.88  
     1) Colteu, Claudiu M36             2) Zeitner, Robert M68            
     3) Murray, Sarah W31               4) Cross, Elizabeth W43           
                  31.75     1:24.29 (52.54)     1:56.02 (31.73)     2:30.88 (34.86)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:39.57   18  
     1) Turk, Stephen M39               2) Ackermann, David M43           
     3) Li, Jie W37                     4) Toft, Heidi W35                
                  26.25       53.18 (26.93)     1:17.21 (24.03)     1:39.57 (22.36)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:42.18   14  
     1) Dillmann, Liz W44               2) De La Cruz, Beth W37           
     3) Lelko, James M43                4) Bey, Jim M43                   
                  25.69       54.04 (28.35)     1:17.92 (23.88)     1:42.18 (24.26)
  3 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:45.34   12  
     1) Ohm, Carrie W35                 2) Kafka, Heidi W46               
     3) Cordero, Billy M41              4) Gilberg, Steven M46            
                  29.22       56.14 (26.92)     1:19.91 (23.77)     1:45.34 (25.43)
  4 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          1:54.66   10  
     1) Haberstich, Carrie W37          2) Gerlach, Fritz M42             
     3) Wexler, Lynne W38               4) Schaffner, Andrew M43          
                  26.75       58.08 (31.33)     1:27.41 (29.33)     1:54.66 (27.25)
  5 Bartlett Park District Gators-IL  'A'                       1:54.71    8  
     1) Cummins, Tom M49                2) Troy, Mike M53                 
     3) Buelow, Kristine W38            4) Ellwood, Margaret W46          
                  30.38       59.51 (29.13)     1:28.27 (28.76)     1:54.71 (26.44)
  6 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'C'                          1:55.63    6  
     1) Gunn, Kelly W43                 2) LeVant, Michelle W41           
     3) Haberstich, Brian M42           4) Kurza, Ron M41                 
                  50.69     1:10.22 (19.53)     1:32.46 (22.24)     1:55.63 (23.17)
  7 Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                                      2:03.18    4  
     1) Kooy, Elizabeth W38             2) Giles-Ott, Ruth W40            
     3) Zimmerman, Daniel M41           4) Kalla, Dean M41                
                  30.13     1:06.71 (36.58)     1:35.17 (28.46)     2:03.18 (28.01)
  8 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    2:11.72    2  
     1) Anolick, Simon M43              2) Kochevar, Laura W43            
     3) Lawrence, Jennifer W38          4) Fillipini, Michael M48         
                  38.95     1:07.79 (28.84)     1:43.69 (35.90)     2:11.72 (28.03)
  9 Gray Sharks-AD  'A'                                         2:41.49  
     1) Mikita, Jan M68                 2) Tobler, Ellen W37              
     3) Musser, Erika W71               4) Westphal, Kent M52             
                  29.06   1:36.85 (1:07.79)     2:11.52 (34.67)     2:41.49 (29.97)
 10 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:46.65  
     1) Broad, Melanie W36              2) Gordon, Steve M51              
     3) Grotenhuis, Corinne W43         4) Searle, Ron M38                
                  58.75     1:36.65 (37.90)     2:13.16 (36.51)     2:46.65 (33.49)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:49.44   18  
     1) Turk, Stephen M39               2) Li, Jie W37                    
     3) Toft, Heidi W35                 4) Ackermann, David M43           
                  28.53       57.96 (29.43)     1:22.66 (24.70)     1:49.44 (26.78)
  2 Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                                      1:58.34   14  
     1) Cordero, Billy M41              2) Ohm, Carrie W35                
     3) Gilberg, Steven M46             4) Kafka, Heidi W46               
                  29.20     1:05.66 (36.46)     1:31.97 (26.31)     1:58.34 (26.37)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:58.41   12  
     1) Hacker, Sara W44                2) Dillmann, Liz W44              
     3) Bey, Jim M43                    4) Lelko, James M43               
                  33.99     1:08.19 (34.20)     1:34.79 (26.60)     1:58.41 (23.62)
  4 Chicago Masters-IL  'A'                                     2:02.27   10  
     1) Hartsock, Steve M35             2) Glover, Daphne W36             
     3) Lewis, Bob M42                  4) Steward-Nolan, Karen W41       
                  27.45     1:04.43 (36.98)     1:30.24 (25.81)     2:02.27 (32.03)
  5 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:03.92    8  
     1) Schiesl, Michael M42            2) Haberstich, Carrie W37         
     3) De La Cruz, Beth W37            4) Mattson, Mark M38              
                  30.51     1:08.16 (37.65)     1:39.74 (31.58)     2:03.92 (24.18)
  6 Lakeshore Athletic Club-IL  'A'                             2:05.68    6  
     1) Kakacek, Trina W48              2) Morrison, John M36             
     3) Rachel, John M40                4) Affolter, Paula W37            
                  37.73     1:08.13 (30.40)     1:36.68 (28.55)     2:05.68 (29.00)
  7 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'C'                          2:10.14    4  
     1) Brosnahan-Toennis, Kate W36     2) Gerlach, Fritz M42             
     3) Lelko, Meg W43                  4) Haberstich, Brian M42          
                  34.56     1:07.84 (33.28)     1:41.23 (33.39)     2:10.14 (28.91)
  8 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'B'                           2:11.38    2  
     1) Broad, Melanie W36              2) Woerner, Bruce M46             
     3) Gordon, Steve M51               4) Smith, Tenley W54              
                  50.81     1:30.47 (39.66)     1:47.92 (17.45)     2:11.38 (23.46)
  9 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      2:14.96  
     1) Giles-Ott, Ruth W40             2) Wicklander, Matthew M35        
     3) Tibbs, Patrick M38              4) Kooy, Elizabeth W38            
                  40.27     1:13.29 (33.02)     1:44.55 (31.26)     2:14.96 (30.41)
 10 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    2:21.30  
     1) Cunningham, Nell W43            2) Anolick, Simon M43             
     3) Gehant, Luc M38                 4) Lawrence, Jennifer W38         
                  37.71     1:23.41 (45.70)     1:54.08 (30.67)     2:21.30 (27.22)
 11 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:30.32  
     1) Peters, Michelle W49            2) Stiberth, Amanda W43           
     3) Schoenbeck, Joe M38             4) Andreeff, Steven M35           
                  53.99     1:33.13 (39.14)     2:06.19 (33.06)     2:30.32 (24.13)
 12 Gray Sharks-AD  'B'                                         2:49.75  
     1) Leech, Heidi W43                2) Callahan, Linda W45            
     3) Fergus, Brian M58               4) Finerty, Patrick M39           
                  47.39     1:02.09 (14.70)     1:31.05 (28.96)   2:49.75 (1:18.70)
 13 Gray Sharks-AD  'A'                                         3:14.61  
     1) Musser, Heidi W43               2) Musser, Erika W71              
     3) Prince, Clifford M58            4) Miller, Dennis M63             
                1:32.71   2:43.94 (1:11.23)     2:58.35 (14.41)     3:14.61 (16.26)
 -- Evanston Masters-IL  'C'                                         NS  
     1) Ahner, Amy W43                  2) Pinkus, Alfonse M56            
     3) Schoettle, Ekkehard M56         4) Kochevar, Laura W43            
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:47.11   18  
     1) Lange, Kevin M50                2) Roggenbuck, Kyle W47           
     3) Soltys, Kristin W48             4) Soltys, ted M48                
                  25.09       56.13 (31.04)     1:23.65 (27.52)     1:47.11 (23.46)
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    1:56.78   14  
     1) Black, Boyd M52                 2) Goyette, Brian M49             
     3) Roderer, Kathy W53              4) Brisebois, Liette W50          
                  26.63       59.89 (33.26)     1:40.16 (40.27)     1:56.78 (16.62)
  3 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    1:59.35   12  
     1) Buck, Thomas M51                2) Bennewitz, Kirk M54            
     3) Riggs, Anne W48                 4) Richardson, Robin W47          
                  26.01     1:01.05 (35.04)     1:34.28 (33.23)     1:59.35 (25.07)
  4 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:02.70   10  
     1) Henderson, Mike M47             2) Sarovich, Sheila W55           
     3) Canfield, Lynn W45              4) Goering, Scott M46             
                  28.82     1:03.61 (34.79)     1:37.06 (33.45)     2:02.70 (25.64)
  5 The Oak Park Masters-IL  'A'                                2:03.24    8  
     1) Tyler, Dan M53                  2) Stanard, Lee W62               
     3) Smith, Dave M63                 4) Smith, Cara W45                
                  29.98     1:04.93 (34.95)     1:33.95 (29.02)     2:03.24 (29.29)
  6 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:05.97    6  
     1) Schneeberger, Jill W53          2) Adams, Rod M51                 
     3) Lafayette, Anne W47             4) Pegues, Lex M48                
                  30.17     1:04.54 (34.37)     1:39.14 (34.60)     2:05.97 (26.83)
  7 Mount Greenwood Masters-IL  'A'                             2:13.29    4  
     1) Kulak, Marilyn W53              2) Moore, Mary W52                
     3) Miller, John M55                4) Kettelson, Larry M72           
                  34.24     1:10.73 (36.49)     1:42.48 (31.75)     2:13.29 (30.81)
  8 Evanston Masters-IL  'C'                                    2:16.47    2  
     1) Lopata, Mitchell M45            2) Owens, William M45             
     3) Olsen, Kati W53                 4) Ticus, Jessica W54             
                  26.54     1:05.10 (38.56)     1:47.37 (42.27)     2:16.47 (29.10)
  9 Evanston Masters-IL  'D'                                    2:30.01  
     1) Janus, Alison W48               2) Statton, Amy W46               
     3) Donohue, Terrence M45           4) Schoettle, Ekkehard M56        
                  38.60     1:19.63 (41.03)     1:35.80 (16.17)     2:30.01 (54.21)
 10 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'C'                          2:40.15  
     1) Morosow-Kroma, Marcy W52        2) Nolan, Maureen W62             
     3) Evans, Chip M63                 4) Kozlowski, Robert M64          
                  49.80     1:35.74 (45.94)     2:07.52 (31.78)     2:40.15 (32.63)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:00.83   18  
     1) Pushka, Dave M45                2) Chung, Susan W45               
     3) Lange, Kevin M50                4) Graber, Mary Kay W53           
                  27.36     1:06.79 (39.43)     1:32.38 (25.59)     2:00.83 (28.45)
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                                    2:11.85   14  
     1) Buck, Thomas M51                2) Black, Boyd M52                
     3) Riggs, Anne W48                 4) Roderer, Kathy W53             
                  30.10     1:10.84 (40.74)     1:47.70 (36.86)     2:11.85 (24.15)
  3 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:17.45   12  
     1) Bennewitz, Kirk M54             2) Brisebois, Liette W50          
     3) Goyette, Brian M49              4) Richardson, Robin W47          
                  32.80     1:14.48 (41.68)     1:43.67 (29.19)     2:17.45 (33.78)
  4 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:17.87   10  
     1) Brotherly-Lamb, Ann W49         2) Kay, Stephen M48               
     3) Henderson, Mike M47             4) Ehlebracht, Beverly W49        
                  41.33       56.82 (15.49)     1:14.57 (17.75)   2:17.87 (1:03.30)
  5 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:20.66    8  
     1) Pegues, Lex M48                 2) Lafayette, Anne W47            
     3) Schark, Mark M47                4) Schneeberger, Jill W53         
                  31.47       52.46 (20.99)     1:25.48 (33.02)     2:20.66 (55.18)
  6 The Oak Park Masters-IL  'A'                                2:26.30    6  
     1) Tyler, Dan M53                  2) Stanard, Lee W62               
     3) Smith, Dave M63                 4) Smith, Cara W45                
                  39.80     1:22.20 (42.40)     1:56.84 (34.64)     2:26.30 (29.46)
  7 Mount Greenwood Masters-IL  'A'                             2:33.15    4  
     1) Caniglia, Kenneth M46           2) Miller, John M55               
     3) Kulak, Marilyn W53              4) Moore, Mary W52                
                  40.22     1:21.53 (41.31)     2:02.08 (40.55)     2:33.15 (31.07)
  8 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'C'                          2:34.55    2  
     1) Forsythe, Jeff M48              2) Dougan, Barbara W52            
     3) Tonyan, M.E. W46                4) Thomas, Tom M49                
                  32.50     1:20.04 (47.54)     2:01.10 (41.06)     2:34.55 (33.45)
  9 Evanston Masters-IL  'C'                                    2:48.76  
     1) Owens, William M45              2) Fodor, Sarah W52               
     3) Lopata, Mitchell M45            4) Olsen, Kati W53                
                  56.71     1:39.76 (43.05)     2:10.01 (30.25)     2:48.76 (38.75)
 10 Evanston Masters-IL  'E'                                    2:51.50  
     1) Statton, Amy W46                2) Barry, Robert M57              
     3) Kurz, Mary W66                  4) Scott, Vincent M65             
                1:00.88     1:43.83 (42.95)     2:36.15 (52.32)     2:51.50 (15.35)
 11 Evanston Masters-IL  'D'                                    2:54.73  
     1) Fillipini, Michael M48          2) Gray-Keeler, Karen W54         
     3) Birenberg, Steve M48            4) Ticus, Jessica W54             
                  38.96     1:33.17 (54.21)     2:13.22 (40.05)     2:54.73 (41.51)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:57.76   18  
     1) Jones, Cynthia W59              2) Brown, Ken M63                 
     3) McDaniel, Georgia W62           4) Tyree, Lewis M56               
                  27.13       55.95 (28.82)     1:27.81 (31.86)     1:57.76 (29.95)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:03.25   14  
     1) Kracen, Cindy W58               2) Campana, James M57             
     3) Vogel, Aileen W57               4) Eggar, Jack M56                
                  37.31     1:02.56 (25.25)     1:37.11 (34.55)     2:03.25 (26.14)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:23.30   12  
     1) Tichy, Barbara W60              2) Lazzara, Angelo M62            
     3) Stapleton, Carol W59            4) Klumb, George M64              
                  41.34     1:20.62 (39.28)     1:54.30 (33.68)     2:23.30 (29.00)
  4 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'B'                           2:31.85   10  
     1) Brown, Paul M58                 2) Tredup, Christine W55          
     3) LaPonte, Elizabeth W63          4) Garcia, Jaime M60              
                  38.69     1:17.05 (38.36)     1:58.48 (41.43)     2:31.85 (33.37)
  5 The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                 2:40.81    8  
     1) Rooney, Joanne W75              2) Spector, Stephen M59           
     3) Simkus, Paul M60                4) Ward, Carol W60                
                  38.71     1:20.13 (41.42)     2:07.55 (47.42)     2:40.81 (33.26)
  6 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:46.32    6  
     1) Schiff, Al M60                  2) O'Laughlin, Kathleen W62       
     3) Scott, Larry M65                4) Chamberlin, Lynn W58           
                  52.48     1:26.47 (33.99)     2:14.74 (48.27)     2:46.32 (31.58)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:18.92   18  
     1) Jones, Cynthia W59              2) Brown, Ken M63                 
     3) Tyree, Lewis M56                4) McDaniel, Georgia W62          
                  40.08     1:17.44 (37.36)     1:46.11 (28.67)     2:18.92 (32.81)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:21.37   14  
     1) Vogel, Aileen W57               2) Campana, James M57             
     3) Eggar, Jack M56                 4) Kracen, Cindy W58              
                  42.92     1:04.17 (21.25)     1:20.00 (15.83)   2:21.37 (1:01.37)
  3 The Wellness Center-IL  'A'                                 2:28.43   12  
     1) Ward, Carol W60                 2) Spector, Stephen M59           
     3) Rooney, Joanne W75              4) Simkus, Paul M60               
                  45.59     1:25.13 (39.54)     1:41.69 (16.56)     2:28.43 (46.74)
  4 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:33.12   10  
     1) McClow, Richard M78             2) McNichols, Marcia W56          
     3) Klumb, George M64               4) Sarovich, Sheila W55           
                  43.37     1:26.76 (43.39)     1:58.74 (31.98)     2:33.12 (34.38)
  5 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'B'                           2:54.97    8  
     1) Tredup, Christine W55           2) Brown, Paul M58                
     3) Osborne, Oz M63                 4) LaPonte, Elizabeth W63         
                  48.40     1:39.99 (51.59)     2:14.76 (34.77)     2:54.97 (40.21)
  6 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    3:01.67    6  
     1) Chamberlin, Lynn W58            2) O'Laughlin, Kathleen W62       
     3) Bailey, Michael M55             4) Schiff, Al M60                 
                  43.90     1:40.11 (56.21)     2:15.49 (35.38)     3:01.67 (46.18)
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:51.50   18  
     1) Mullins, Steve M76              2) Coffman, Amos M68              
     3) Rossi, Clarice W71              4) Hanes, Alice W77               
                  36.83     1:23.36 (46.53)     2:16.69 (53.33)     2:51.50 (34.81)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          3:05.37   14  
     1) Coburn, Mary Anne W67           2) Rummer, Patricia W67           
     3) Zollner, Max M70                4) Barry, Andy M66                
                1:01.93     1:48.26 (46.33)     2:27.20 (38.94)     3:05.37 (38.17)
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:27.87   18  
     1) Coburn, Mary Anne W67           2) Zollner, Max M70               
     3) Barry, Andy M66                 4) Rummer, Patricia W67           
                  44.31     1:31.72 (47.41)     2:11.16 (39.44)     2:27.87 (16.71)
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    3:16.13   14  
     1) Stevens, Ann W75                2) Scott, Larry M65               
     3) Coffman, Amos M68               4) Rossi, Clarice W71             
                  59.64   2:00.79 (1:01.15)     2:38.23 (37.44)     3:16.13 (37.90)
 
Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:41.08   18  
     1) Hanes, Alice W77                2) Berning, Henrietta W75         
     3) Mullins, Steve M76              4) Banfield, Tom M76              
                  43.51       59.51 (16.00)     1:47.86 (48.35)     2:41.08 (53.22)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 42                    
 
  1. Naperville Waves Swim Club         2495   2. Evanston Masters                   2484
  3. Chicago Smelts                     1167   4. Chicago Masters                  1006.5
  5. Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team           988   6. Chicago Blue Dolphins               758
  7. The Wellness Center                 431   8. Unattached                          351
  9. Mount Greenwood Masters             319  10. Gray Sharks                         295
 11. Deerfield Coho Swim Club            281  12. Lakeshore Athletic Club           265.5
 13. The Oak Park Masters                261  14. Fosilfish                           224
 15. Harbor Hurricanes                   212  16. Northwestern Aquatic Swim Assn      204
 17. Wisconsin Masters                   194  18. YMCA OF Rock River Valley           165
 19. Central Illinois                    148  20. Flying Carp Swimming                146
 21. Libertyville Masters                135  22. West Loop Athletic Club           134.5
 23. Academy Bullets Masters             130  24. St. Louis Area Masters              125
 25. Independent Illinois Masters        124  26. Buehler YMCA Breakers               108
 27. 1776                                 76  28. Shabbona Sharks                      65
 29. Sdsm                                 54  29. Illinois Valley YMCA Masters         54
 31. Doc IU Masters                       53  32. Bartlett Park District Gators      48.5
 33. Lyons                                46  34. Ywca Flying Fish                     45
 35. Lattof YMCA Masters                  40  36. Sun City Stingrays                   39
 37. BR Ryall Masters                     30  38. Equinox Masters                      29
 38. Gator Aquatics                       29  40. Duneland Masters                     24
 41. Barrington Area Masters              20  41. Michigan Masters                     20
 43. Illinois Masters                     19  44. Western Illinois Masters Progr       12
 45. Lincoln-Way Masters                  11  46. YMCA Indy Swimfit                     9
 47. Park Ridge Penguins                   7  48. Milkyway Masters                      6
 48. Unnatched Iowa                        6  48. Oak Brook Masters Pirates             6
 51. Vision Quest Rumble Fish              4  52. Peoria Park District Masters          2
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                    
 
  1. Evanston Masters                   1426   2. Naperville Waves Swim Club         1274
  3. Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team           517   4. Chicago Smelts                    491.5
  5. The Wellness Center                 363   6. Chicago Blue Dolphins               354
  7. Mount Greenwood Masters             180   8. Deerfield Coho Swim Club            159
  9. YMCA OF Rock River Valley           150  10. Chicago Masters                     135
 11. Libertyville Masters                113  12. The Oak Park Masters                105
 13. Academy Bullets Masters              92  14. Gray Sharks                          84
 15. Harbor Hurricanes                    80  16. Unattached                           78
 17. Flying Carp Swimming                 75  18. Independent Illinois Masters         73
 19. Wisconsin Masters                    67  20. West Loop Athletic Club            64.5
 21. Buehler YMCA Breakers                64  22. Northwestern Aquatic Swim Assn       49
 23. Lakeshore Athletic Club              38  24. Bartlett Park District Gators        34
 25. BR Ryall Masters                     30  26. Duneland Masters                     24
 27. Illinois Valley YMCA Masters         22  28. Central Illinois                     18
 29. Lincoln-Way Masters                  11  30. Equinox Masters                       9
 30. YMCA Indy Swimfit                     9                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                     
 
  1. Naperville Waves Swim Club          997   2. Evanston Masters                    864
  3. Chicago Masters                   839.5   4. Chicago Smelts                    597.5
  5. Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team           405   6. Chicago Blue Dolphins               330
  7. Unattached                          273   8. Fosilfish                           224
  9. Lakeshore Athletic Club           221.5  10. Gray Sharks                         201
 11. Northwestern Aquatic Swim Assn      155  12. The Oak Park Masters                142
 13. Mount Greenwood Masters             131  14. Central Illinois                    130
 14. Harbor Hurricanes                   130  16. Wisconsin Masters                   127
 17. St. Louis Area Masters              125  18. Deerfield Coho Swim Club            122
 19. 1776                                 76  20. Shabbona Sharks                      65
 21. Sdsm                                 54  22. Flying Carp Swimming                 53
 22. Doc IU Masters                       53  24. Independent Illinois Masters         51
 25. Lyons                                46  26. Ywca Flying Fish                     45
 27. Buehler YMCA Breakers                44  28. West Loop Athletic Club              42
 29. Lattof YMCA Masters                  40  30. Sun City Stingrays                   39
 31. The Wellness Center                  36  32. Academy Bullets Masters              34
 33. Illinois Valley YMCA Masters         32  34. Gator Aquatics                       29
 35. Barrington Area Masters              20  35. Michigan Masters                     20
 35. Equinox Masters                      20  38. Illinois Masters                     19
 39. YMCA OF Rock River Valley            15  40. Western Illinois Masters Progr       12
 41. Libertyville Masters                 10  42. Park Ridge Penguins                   7
 43. Bartlett Park District Gators       6.5  44. Milkyway Masters                      6
 44. Unnatched Iowa                        6  44. Oak Brook Masters Pirates             6
 47. Vision Quest Rumble Fish              4  48. Peoria Park District Masters          2