Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2009 08:24 PM
                      Lyons1st annual Masters - 2/8/2009                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betke, Kendra             23 OAK-IL                           30.27   20  
  2 Cichocki, Leslie          20 MGM-IL                           31.94   17  
  3 Koehlert, Clarissa        24 Unattached                       32.11   16  
  4 Dickman, Rachel           22 MGM-IL                           35.95   15  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehlert, Clarissa        24 Unattached                     1:13.76   20  
                  34.35     1:13.76 (39.41)                                        
  2 Dickman, Rachel           22 MGM-IL                         1:18.32   17  
                  38.05     1:18.32 (40.27)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cichocki, Leslie          20 MGM-IL                           34.39   20  
  2 Dickman, Rachel           22 MGM-IL                           41.64   17  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cichocki, Leslie          20 MGM-IL                         1:23.94   20  
                  38.39     1:23.94 (45.55)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betke, Kendra             23 OAK-IL                           38.22   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betke, Kendra             23 OAK-IL                         1:22.78   20  
                  39.60     1:22.78 (43.18)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cichocki, Leslie          20 MGM-IL                           34.74   20  
  2 Koehlert, Clarissa        24 Unattached                       37.26   17  
  3 Dickman, Rachel           22 MGM-IL                           46.66   16  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehlert, Clarissa        24 Unattached                     1:31.83   20  
                  40.88     1:31.83 (50.95)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cichocki, Leslie          20 MGM-IL                         1:22.16   20  
                  36.55     1:22.16 (45.61)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          28 TWC-IL                           28.86   20  
  2 Baker, Sarah              27 EV-IL                            30.77   17  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koziarsla, Emily          26 MGM-IL                         1:01.32   20  
                  29.16     1:01.32 (32.16)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Amy              27 GRAY-IL                        1:02.72   17  
                  29.72     1:02.72 (33.00)                                        
  3 Howland, Heather          28 TWC-IL                         1:04.36   16  
                  31.35     1:04.36 (33.01)                                        
 -- Baker, Sarah              27 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          28 TWC-IL                         2:26.98   20  
                  34.23     1:11.73 (37.50)     1:50.50 (38.77)     2:26.98 (36.48)
  2 Baker, Sarah              27 EV-IL                          2:50.55   17  
                  36.32     1:17.76 (41.44)     2:02.30 (44.54)     2:50.55 (48.25)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koziarsla, Emily          26 MGM-IL                           32.72   20  
  2 Goodwin, Amy              27 GRAY-IL                          32.98   17  
  3 Mepham, Amy               25 MGM-IL                           34.19   16  
 -- Howland, Heather          28 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              27 GRAY-IL                        1:10.18   20  
                  33.93     1:10.18 (36.25)                                        
  2 Koziarsla, Emily          26 MGM-IL                         1:12.64   17  
                  34.94     1:12.64 (37.70)                                        
  3 Mepham, Amy               25 MGM-IL                         1:19.17   16  
                  38.96     1:19.17 (40.21)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Sarah              27 EV-IL                            34.68   20  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Sarah              27 EV-IL                          1:18.04   20  
                  36.30     1:18.04 (41.74)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          28 TWC-IL                           30.58   20  
  2 Mepham, Amy               25 MGM-IL                           36.84   17  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koziarsla, Emily          26 MGM-IL                         1:12.58   20  
                  33.13     1:12.58 (39.45)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE-IL                         1:06.53   20  
                  31.55     1:06.53 (34.98)                                        
  2 Clarke, Emily             30 Unattached                     1:28.61   17  
                  42.40     1:28.61 (46.21)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE-IL                         2:25.26   20  
                  32.84     1:09.88 (37.04)     1:48.25 (38.37)     2:25.26 (37.01)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE-IL                           36.53   20  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juckniess, Megan          31 OAK-IL                           36.71   20  
  2 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE-IL                           41.78   17  
  3 Clarke, Emily             30 Unattached                       48.77   16  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juckniess, Megan          31 OAK-IL                         1:19.77   20  
                  36.88     1:19.77 (42.89)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE-IL                         1:24.13   20  
                  38.88     1:24.13 (45.25)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Emily             30 Unattached                     1:43.65   20  
                  51.77     1:43.65 (51.88)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roessler, Katy            36 LYON-IL                          28.24   20  
  2 Ritzler, Tina             35 LYON-IL                          31.86   17  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sullivan, Solvieg L       38 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roessler, Katy            36 LYON-IL                        2:24.74   20  
                  32.93     1:08.89 (35.96)     1:46.97 (38.08)     2:24.74 (37.77)
  2 Weber, Hillary            36 LYON-IL                        2:28.41   17  
                  34.28     1:12.28 (38.00)     1:50.98 (38.70)     2:28.41 (37.43)
 -- Sullivan, Solvieg L       38 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritzler, Tina             35 LYON-IL                          40.04   20  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sullivan, Solvieg L       38 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roessler, Katy            36 LYON-IL                          39.19   20  
  2 Ritzler, Tina             35 LYON-IL                          43.26   17  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zahorik, Barbara          44 OAK-IL                           28.64   20  
  2 Conroyd, Jennifer T       42 Unattached                       31.24   17  
  3 Valentino, Nora D         40 LYON-IL                          32.47   16  
  4 Fryzel, Annette           41 LYON-IL                          32.73   15  
  5 Wusthuff, Deanna          41 LYON-IL                          33.35   14  
  6 Ferguson, Lorene H        42 LYON-IL                          35.65   13  
  7 Craig, Therese            41 LYON-IL                          37.87   12  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zahorik, Barbara          44 OAK-IL                         1:02.35   20  
                  30.12     1:02.35 (32.23)                                        
  2 Conroyd, Jennifer T       42 Unattached                     1:08.67   17  
                  32.36     1:08.67 (36.31)                                        
  3 Valentino, Nora D         40 LYON-IL                        1:18.40   16  
                  34.29     1:18.40 (44.11)                                        
 -- Cunningham, Nell          43 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Cunningham, Nell          43 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fryzel, Annette           41 LYON-IL                          39.00   20  
  2 Wusthuff, Deanna          41 LYON-IL                          42.45   17  
  3 Craig, Therese            41 LYON-IL                          46.45   16  
 -- Cunningham, Nell          43 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wusthuff, Deanna          41 LYON-IL                          44.42   20  
 -- Cunningham, Nell          43 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zahorik, Barbara          44 OAK-IL                           31.19   20  
  2 Conroyd, Jennifer T       42 Unattached                       34.13   17  
  3 Ferguson, Lorene H        42 LYON-IL                          38.09   16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conroyd, Jennifer T       42 Unattached                     1:18.77   20  
                  35.83     1:18.77 (42.94)                                        
  2 Valentino, Nora D         40 LYON-IL                        1:26.79   17  
                  39.81     1:26.79 (46.98)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 CHSM-IL                          27.62   20  
  2 Carney, Karin             45 LYON-IL                          31.90   17  
  3 Llibre, Sara              49 LYON-IL                          33.29   16  
  4 Sekula, Carla             48 LYON-IL                          33.47   15  
  5 Gallagher, Alice          49 Unattached                       36.09   14  
  6 Kaptur, Annette           46 LYON-IL                          41.07   13  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 CHSM-IL                          59.91   20  
                  28.72       59.91 (31.19)                                        
  2 Sekula, Carla             48 LYON-IL                        1:15.67   17  
  3 Llibre, Sara              49 LYON-IL                        1:17.09   16  
                  36.78     1:17.09 (40.31)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 CHSM-IL                        2:13.51   20  
                  30.74     1:04.11 (33.37)     1:38.94 (34.83)     2:13.51 (34.57)
 -- Walsh, Geralynn           47 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Smar, Susan               45 BUE-IL                              NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Karin             45 LYON-IL                          33.58   20  
  2 Llibre, Sara              49 LYON-IL                          39.46   17  
  3 Kaptur, Annette           46 LYON-IL                          53.18   16  
 -- Walsh, Geralynn           47 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Karin             45 LYON-IL                        1:15.07   20  
                  36.01     1:15.07 (39.06)                                        
 -- Smar, Susan               45 BUE-IL                              NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 CHSM-IL                          36.91   20  
  2 Sekula, Carla             48 LYON-IL                          43.44   17  
 -- Walsh, Geralynn           47 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 -- Herdova, Jana             49 Unattached                          NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herdova, Jana             49 Unattached                     1:48.50   20  
                  51.10     1:48.50 (57.40)                                        
 -- Walsh, Geralynn           47 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 CHSM-IL                          32.67   20  
  2 Carney, Karin             45 LYON-IL                          34.75   17  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Smar, Susan               45 BUE-IL                              NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Karin             45 LYON-IL                        1:15.36   20  
                  33.43     1:15.36 (41.93)                                        
  2 Llibre, Sara              49 LYON-IL                        1:26.33   17  
                  38.72     1:26.33 (47.61)                                        
 -- Smar, Susan               45 BUE-IL                              NS  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mary               52 MGM-IL                           35.83   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mary               52 MGM-IL                         1:21.04   20  
                  39.18     1:21.04 (41.86)                                        
  2 Wegrzyn, Georgean         53 MGM-IL                         1:28.65   17  
                  40.17     1:28.65 (48.48)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mary               52 MGM-IL                         3:01.72   20  
                  40.78     1:25.96 (45.18)     2:14.03 (48.07)     3:01.72 (47.69)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            52 MGM-IL                           42.47   20  
  2 Wegrzyn, Georgean         53 MGM-IL                           53.75   17  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            52 MGM-IL                         1:33.83   20  
                  45.55     1:33.83 (48.28)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            52 MGM-IL                           50.43   20  
  2 Wegrzyn, Georgean         53 MGM-IL                           55.85   17  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            52 MGM-IL                         1:49.58   20  
                  50.62     1:49.58 (58.96)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mary               52 MGM-IL                           41.39   20  
  2 Wegrzyn, Georgean         53 MGM-IL                           52.14   17  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            52 MGM-IL                         1:33.17   20  
                  42.38     1:33.17 (50.79)                                        
  2 Moore, Mary               52 MGM-IL                         1:38.60   17  
                  44.95     1:38.60 (53.65)                                        
  3 Wegrzyn, Georgean         53 MGM-IL                         1:48.31   16  
                  52.17     1:48.31 (56.14)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            58 NWSC-IL                        1:12.38   20  
                  33.73     1:12.38 (38.65)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            58 NWSC-IL                        2:35.50   20  
                  34.34     1:14.00 (39.66)     1:55.36 (41.36)     2:35.50 (40.14)
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            58 NWSC-IL                        1:42.70   20  
                  43.59     1:42.70 (59.11)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                66 EV-IL                          1:45.87   20  
                  51.14     1:45.87 (54.73)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                66 EV-IL                          3:53.37   20  
                  50.51   1:51.35 (1:00.84)   2:54.23 (1:02.88)     3:53.37 (59.14)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                66 EV-IL                          1:01.71   20  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                66 EV-IL                          1:15.99   20  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                66 EV-IL                          2:14.00   20  
                1:07.75   2:14.00 (1:06.25)                                        
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann B            75 EV-IL                          1:52.37   20  
                  53.82     1:52.37 (58.55)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann B            75 EV-IL                          3:53.77   20  
                  53.80     1:53.19 (59.39)   2:53.78 (1:00.59)     3:53.77 (59.99)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann B            75 EV-IL                            57.71   20  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann B            75 EV-IL                          1:00.45   20  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann B            75 EV-IL                          2:08.27   20  
                1:03.63   2:08.27 (1:04.64)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dews, Jason               23 OAK-IL                           24.03   20  
  2 Krietemeyer, Kyle T       21 CHSM-IL                          24.41   17  
 -- Hammen, Darren            24 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krietemeyer, Kyle T       21 CHSM-IL                          53.82   20  
                  25.47       53.82 (28.35)                                        
  2 Dews, Jason               23 OAK-IL                           54.11   17  
                  26.11       54.11 (28.00)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammen, Darren            24 CHGO-IL                        2:35.37   20  
                  34.69     1:14.11 (39.42)     1:54.16 (40.05)     2:35.37 (41.21)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lugo, Anthony             23 CHSM-IL                          26.72   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lugo, Anthony             23 CHSM-IL                        1:00.55   20  
                  28.84     1:00.55 (31.71)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammen, Darren            24 CHGO-IL                          32.20   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammen, Darren            24 CHGO-IL                        1:11.92   20  
                  33.51     1:11.92 (38.41)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dews, Jason               23 OAK-IL                           26.51   20  
  2 Lupo, Matthew             24 TOPM-IL                          27.80   17  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dews, Jason               23 OAK-IL                           57.51   20  
                  27.10       57.51 (30.41)                                        
  2 Lupo, Matthew             24 TOPM-IL                        1:01.87   17  
                  29.04     1:01.87 (32.83)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dews, Jason               23 OAK-IL                         1:01.70   20  
                  28.39     1:01.70 (33.31)                                        
  2 Lupo, Matthew             24 TOPM-IL                        1:04.43   17  
                  28.69     1:04.43 (35.74)                                        
  3 Krietemeyer, Kyle T       21 CHSM-IL                        1:06.30   16  
                  30.63     1:06.30 (35.67)                                        
 -- Lugo, Anthony             23 CHSM-IL                             DQ  
                  27.74          DQ (34.37)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petrizzo, Matt            26 LWM-IL                           23.05   20  
  2 Schoenbeck, George L      26 TOPM-IL                          24.74   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenbeck, George L      26 TOPM-IL                          56.78   20  
                  26.29       56.78 (30.49)                                        
  2 Palarz, Kevin             27 BUE-IL                         1:03.83   17  
                  28.21     1:03.83 (35.62)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenbeck, George L      26 TOPM-IL                        2:09.69   20  
                  28.04     1:00.25 (32.21)     1:34.36 (34.11)     2:09.69 (35.33)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palarz, Kevin             27 BUE-IL                           31.80   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palarz, Kevin             27 BUE-IL                         1:09.93   20  
                  34.02     1:09.93 (35.91)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenbeck, George L      26 TOPM-IL                          32.06   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petrizzo, Matt            26 LWM-IL                         1:07.49   20  
                  31.43     1:07.49 (36.06)                                        
  2 Schoenbeck, George L      26 TOPM-IL                        1:16.63   17  
                  35.51     1:16.63 (41.12)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petrizzo, Matt            26 LWM-IL                           58.92   20  
                  27.47       58.92 (31.45)                                        
  2 Palarz, Kevin             27 BUE-IL                         1:06.07   17  
                  30.20     1:06.07 (35.87)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Javorski, John            30 MGM-IL                           22.92   20  
  2 Wicklander, Matt          34 CHSM-IL                          25.68   17  
  3 Solberg, James            33 EV-IL                            26.05   16  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              32 MGM-IL                           50.55   20  
                  24.27       50.55 (26.28)                                        
  2 Wicklander, Matt          34 CHSM-IL                          58.58   17  
                  27.44       58.58 (31.14)                                        
 -- Solberg, James            33 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              32 MGM-IL                         1:56.08   20  
                  26.56       55.74 (29.18)     1:26.36 (30.62)     1:56.08 (29.72)
  2 Wicklander, Matt          34 CHSM-IL                        2:08.52   17  
                  29.15     1:02.10 (32.95)     1:35.59 (33.49)     2:08.52 (32.93)
 -- Solberg, James            33 EV-IL                               NS  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Javorski, John            30 MGM-IL                           28.26   20  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whowell, Steele           31 Unattached                       27.36   20  
  2 Thiry, Michael            33 CHSM-IL                          31.31   17  
  3 Solberg, James            33 EV-IL                            33.41   16  
  4 Wicklander, Matt          34 CHSM-IL                          34.17   15  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whowell, Steele           31 Unattached                       59.78   20  
                  27.95       59.78 (31.83)                                        
  2 Morris, Chad              32 MGM-IL                         1:02.82   17  
                  29.27     1:02.82 (33.55)                                        
  3 Thiry, Michael            33 CHSM-IL                        1:11.75   16  
                  33.05     1:11.75 (38.70)                                        
  4 Wicklander, Matt          34 CHSM-IL                        1:16.86   15  
                  35.65     1:16.86 (41.21)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Javorski, John            30 MGM-IL                           25.07   20  
  2 Thiry, Michael            33 CHSM-IL                          34.05   17  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              32 MGM-IL                           57.21   20  
                  26.05       57.21 (31.16)                                        
 -- Javorski, John            30 MGM-IL                              DQ  
                  32.03          DQ (33.79)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              32 MGM-IL                           56.51   20  
                  26.65       56.51 (29.86)                                        
  2 Solberg, James            33 EV-IL                          1:05.77   17  
                  31.47     1:05.77 (34.30)                                        
  3 Thiry, Michael            33 CHSM-IL                        1:07.50   16  
                  31.69     1:07.50 (35.81)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonik, Jason              35 TOPM-IL                          27.22   20  
  2 Gehant, Luc D             38 EV-IL                            28.18   17  
  3 Yeates, Hans              36 LYON-IL                          29.30   16  
  4 Bahena, Francisco         38 TOPM-IL                          33.42   15  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonik, Jason              35 TOPM-IL                        1:00.32   20  
                  28.66     1:00.32 (31.66)                                        
  2 Gehant, Luc D             38 EV-IL                          1:03.08   17  
                  30.24     1:03.08 (32.84)                                        
  3 Yeates, Hans              36 LYON-IL                        1:07.23   16  
                  30.03     1:07.23 (37.20)                                        
 -- Bahena, Francisco         38 TOPM-IL                             NS  
                1:15.48                                                            
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mirkov, Mirko             36 LYON-IL                        2:01.65   20  
                  27.75       58.21 (30.46)     1:29.88 (31.67)     2:01.65 (31.77)
  2 Morrison, John            36 LSAC-IL                        2:06.83   17  
                  29.98     1:02.52 (32.54)     1:35.00 (32.48)     2:06.83 (31.83)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            36 LSAC-IL                          30.80   20  
  2 Bahena, Francisco         38 TOPM-IL                          43.73   17  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            36 LSAC-IL                        1:05.68   20  
                  32.22     1:05.68 (33.46)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            36 LSAC-IL                        1:11.45   20  
                  33.58     1:11.45 (37.87)                                        
  2 Gehant, Luc D             38 EV-IL                          1:22.83   17  
                  38.83     1:22.83 (44.00)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mirkov, Mirko             36 LYON-IL                          27.58   20  
  2 Yeates, Hans              36 LYON-IL                          31.38   17  
  3 Bahena, Francisco         38 TOPM-IL                          37.91   16  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehant, Luc D             38 EV-IL                          1:16.48   20  
                  34.07     1:16.48 (42.41)                                        
 -- Yeates, Hans              36 LYON-IL                             NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mirkov, Mirko             36 LYON-IL                        1:03.91   20  
                  29.29     1:03.91 (34.62)                                        
  2 Morrison, John            36 LSAC-IL                        1:04.51   17  
                  30.23     1:04.51 (34.28)                                        
  3 Bonik, Jason              35 TOPM-IL                        1:11.76   16  
                  34.55     1:11.76 (37.21)                                        
  4 Gehant, Luc D             38 EV-IL                          1:14.14   15  
                  34.82     1:14.14 (39.32)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuster, Fred L          44 DOC-IN                           23.99   20  
  2 Cordero, William          41 CHSM-IL                          25.62   17  
  3 Reynolds, Brad            42 OAK-IL                           26.02   16  
  4 Finn, John                43 LYON-IL                          27.61   15  
  5 Obryan, John              43 LYON-IL                          35.22   14  
 -- Laurich, Mike             43 LYON-IL                             NS  
 -- Royko, Mark               44 MGM-IL                              NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuster, Fred L          44 DOC-IN                           53.33   20  
                  26.02       53.33 (27.31)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Brad            42 OAK-IL                           55.90   17  
                  26.60       55.90 (29.30)                                        
  3 Finn, John                43 LYON-IL                        1:00.29   16  
                  28.99     1:00.29 (31.30)                                        
  4 Obryan, John              43 LYON-IL                        1:21.58   15  
                  37.51     1:21.58 (44.07)                                        
 -- Royko, Mark               44 MGM-IL                              NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuster, Fred L          44 DOC-IN                         2:00.57   20  
                  28.35       58.92 (30.57)     1:30.10 (31.18)     2:00.57 (30.47)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, William          41 CHSM-IL                          30.20   20  
 -- Royko, Mark               44 MGM-IL                              NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, William          41 CHSM-IL                          32.42   20  
  2 Obryan, John              43 LYON-IL                          44.14   17  
 -- Royko, Mark               44 MGM-IL                              NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuster, Fred L          44 DOC-IN                           25.43   20  
  2 Cordero, William          41 CHSM-IL                          26.94   17  
  3 Laurich, Mike             43 LYON-IL                          27.44   16  
  4 Obryan, John              43 LYON-IL                          39.52   15  
 -- Royko, Mark               44 MGM-IL                              NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuster, Fred L          44 DOC-IN                           57.40   20  
                  27.67       57.40 (29.73)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laurich, Mike             43 LYON-IL                        1:01.10   20  
                  28.14     1:01.10 (32.96)                                        
  2 Finn, John                43 LYON-IL                        1:16.97   17  
                  36.52     1:16.97 (40.45)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilberg, Steve            46 CHSM-IL                          26.94   20  
  2 Traynor, John             49 COHO-IL                          30.04   17  
  3 Truax, Mark               45 LYON-IL                          35.49   16  
  4 Patel, Rajo               45 LYON-IL                          36.81   15  
 -- Moynihan, John            48 COHO-IL                             NS  
 -- Wickham, Mont             48 LYON-IL                             NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Traynor, John             49 COHO-IL                        1:08.07   20  
                  32.25     1:08.07 (35.82)                                        
 -- Wickham, Mont             48 LYON-IL                             DQ  
                  32.24          DQ (38.44)                                        
 -- Moynihan, John            48 COHO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMahon, Robert           48 LYON-IL                        2:20.04   20  
                  31.16     1:05.37 (34.21)     1:42.55 (37.18)     2:20.04 (37.49)
  2 Traynor, John             49 COHO-IL                        2:31.97   17  
                  33.17     1:10.81 (37.64)     1:50.87 (40.06)     2:31.97 (41.10)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Paul               45 Unattached                       31.66   20  
  2 Truax, Mark               45 LYON-IL                          44.72   17  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patel, Rajo               45 LYON-IL                          44.34   20  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilberg, Steve            46 CHSM-IL                          27.53   20  
  2 Davis, Paul               45 Unattached                       29.47   17  
  3 Traynor, John             49 COHO-IL                          31.76   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilberg, Steve            46 CHSM-IL                        1:02.57   20  
                  28.55     1:02.57 (34.02)                                        
  2 McMahon, Robert           48 LYON-IL                        1:15.21   17  
                  34.70     1:15.21 (40.51)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilberg, Steve            46 CHSM-IL                        1:07.88   20  
                  31.04     1:07.88 (36.84)                                        
  2 McMahon, Robert           48 LYON-IL                        1:17.72   17  
                  37.29     1:17.72 (40.43)                                        
  3 Traynor, John             49 COHO-IL                        1:17.95   16  
                  37.79     1:17.95 (40.16)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Russ               54 Unattached                       25.91   20  
  2 Phinney, Scot             52 CHSM-IL                          29.04   17  
  3 Kaptur, Thomas            54 LYON-IL                          29.41   16  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin            54 Unattached                       56.50   20  
                  27.42       56.50 (29.08)                                        
  2 Kaptur, Thomas            54 LYON-IL                        1:05.76   17  
                  29.76     1:05.76 (36.00)                                        
  3 Troppoli, Jude            53 LYON-IL                        1:13.86   16  
                  34.01     1:13.86 (39.85)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin            54 Unattached                     2:03.56   20  
                  28.69     1:00.05 (31.36)     1:31.51 (31.46)     2:03.56 (32.05)
  2 Meyer, Russ               54 Unattached                     2:16.60   17  
                  31.90     1:05.83 (33.93)     1:41.32 (35.49)     2:16.60 (35.28)
  3 Yant, Bob                 54 CHGO-IL                        2:25.32   16  
                  30.50     1:11.77 (41.27)     1:51.33 (39.56)     2:25.32 (33.99)
  4 Troppoli, Jude            53 LYON-IL                        2:51.94   15  
                  34.75     1:15.37 (40.62)     2:01.67 (46.30)     2:51.94 (50.27)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Russ               54 Unattached                       28.93   20  
  2 Phinney, Scot             52 CHSM-IL                          34.92   17  
  3 Bouton, Alex              52 CHGO-IL                          36.55   16  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Russ               54 Unattached                     1:02.85   20  
                  30.36     1:02.85 (32.49)                                        
  2 Phinney, Scot             52 CHSM-IL                        1:18.32   17  
                  39.18     1:18.32 (39.14)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Bob                 54 CHGO-IL                          32.83   20  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Yant, Bob                 54 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phinney, Scot             52 CHSM-IL                          32.55   20  
 -- Yant, Bob                 54 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bouton, Alex              52 CHGO-IL                             DQ  
                  32.45          DQ (35.50)                                        
 -- Scanlan, Kevin            54 Unattached                          NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phinney, Scot             52 CHSM-IL                        1:15.25   20  
                  35.52     1:15.25 (39.73)                                        
  2 Kaptur, Thomas            54 LYON-IL                        1:20.32   17  
                  35.77     1:20.32 (44.55)                                        
 -- Scanlan, Kevin            54 Unattached                          NS  
 -- Meyer, Russ               54 Unattached                          NS  
 -- Yant, Bob                 54 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, John              55 MGM-IL                           31.32   20  
  2 Kielty, Patrick           55 Unattached                       31.33   17  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              55 EV-IL                            54.69   20  
                  26.87       54.69 (27.82)                                        
  2 Miller, John              55 MGM-IL                         1:20.18   17  
                  36.92     1:20.18 (43.26)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              55 EV-IL                          2:03.72   20  
                  28.90     1:01.01 (32.11)     1:33.27 (32.26)     2:03.72 (30.45)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, John               57 COHO-IL                          33.13   20  
  2 Kuhl, John                55 LYON-IL                          42.71   17  
  3 Kielty, Patrick           55 Unattached                       43.16   16  
  4 Zee, Ben                  59 TOPM-IL                          47.23   15  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, John               57 COHO-IL                        1:14.31   20  
                  35.61     1:14.31 (38.70)                                        
  2 Kuhl, John                55 LYON-IL                        1:40.15   17  
                  46.79     1:40.15 (53.36)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhl, John                55 LYON-IL                          40.80   20  
  2 Zee, Ben                  59 TOPM-IL                          44.40   17  
  3 Kielty, Patrick           55 Unattached                       44.44   16  
  4 Miller, John              55 MGM-IL                           44.82   15  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhl, John                55 LYON-IL                        1:35.58   20  
                  44.24     1:35.58 (51.34)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhl, John                55 LYON-IL                          42.20   20  
  2 Kielty, Patrick           55 Unattached                       42.22   17  
 -- Tyree, Lewis              56 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              55 EV-IL                          1:04.38   20  
                  30.51     1:04.38 (33.87)                                        
 -- Tyree, Lewis              56 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              55 EV-IL                          1:08.96   20  
                  30.60     1:08.96 (38.36)                                        
  2 Zee, Ben                  59 TOPM-IL                        1:34.82   17  
                  45.17     1:34.82 (49.65)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, J Nathan           60 FACT-FL                          59.65   20  
                  28.81       59.65 (30.84)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Chip               62 NWSC-IL                        3:41.69   20  
                  50.66     1:48.60 (57.94)     2:46.53 (57.93)     3:41.69 (55.16)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, J Nathan           60 FACT-FL                          31.00   20  
  2 Smith, Dave               63 TOPM-IL                          40.74   17  
  3 Evans, Chip               62 NWSC-IL                          42.92   16  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, J Nathan           60 FACT-FL                        1:10.28   20  
                  34.37     1:10.28 (35.91)                                        
 -- Smith, Dave               63 TOPM-IL                             DQ  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dave               63 TOPM-IL                          42.15   20  
  2 Evans, Chip               62 NWSC-IL                          43.16   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, J Nathan           60 FACT-FL                        1:15.39   20  
                  35.74     1:15.39 (39.65)                                        
 -- Smith, Dave               63 TOPM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dave               63 TOPM-IL                          36.29   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, J Nathan           60 FACT-FL                        1:08.42   20  
                  31.98     1:08.42 (36.44)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               66 NWSC-IL                          40.01   20  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               66 NWSC-IL                          35.41   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               66 NWSC-IL                        1:20.12   20  
                  37.12     1:20.12 (43.00)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               66 NWSC-IL                        1:21.60   20  
                  38.93     1:21.60 (42.67)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bik, Wayne                73 MGM-IL                           44.53   20  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettlelson, Larry         72 MGM-IL                         1:24.12   20  
                  39.93     1:24.12 (44.19)                                        
  2 Bik, Wayne                73 MGM-IL                         1:45.62   17  
                  48.06     1:45.62 (57.56)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettlelson, Larry         72 MGM-IL                           41.16   20  
  2 Bik, Wayne                73 MGM-IL                           53.10   17  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettlelson, Larry         72 MGM-IL                         1:37.06   20  
                  47.20     1:37.06 (49.86)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettlelson, Larry         72 MGM-IL                         1:48.05   20  
                  50.64     1:48.05 (57.41)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettlelson, Larry         72 MGM-IL                         1:37.52   20  
                  44.58     1:37.52 (52.94)                                        
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Greenwood Masters-IL  'A'                             2:06.64   40  
     1) Koziarsla, Emily W26            2) Dickman, Rachel W22            
     3) Cichocki, Leslie W20            4) Mepham, Amy W25                
                  36.73     1:06.58 (29.85)     1:38.72 (32.14)     2:06.64 (27.92)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Greenwood Masters-IL  'A'                             2:23.87   40  
     1) Cichocki, Leslie W20            2) Koziarsla, Emily W26           
     3) Mepham, Amy W25                 4) Dickman, Rachel W22            
                  34.90     1:15.43 (40.53)     1:48.97 (33.54)     2:23.87 (34.90)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons Masters-IL  'A'                                       2:14.88   40  
     1) Fryzel, Annette W41             2) Ferguson, Lorene H W42         
     3) Craig, Therese W41              4) Sekula, Carla W48              
                  32.54       47.38 (14.84)     1:06.66 (19.28)   2:14.88 (1:08.22)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons Masters-IL  'A'                                       2:40.65   40  
                  51.93     1:29.82 (37.89)     2:07.96 (38.14)     2:40.65 (32.69)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:43.38   40  
     1) Wicklander, Matt M34            2) Lugo, Anthony M23              
     3) Gilberg, Steve M46              4) Krietemeyer, Kyle T M21        
                  26.64       51.29 (24.65)     1:18.08 (26.79)     1:43.38 (25.30)
  2 Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                                      1:51.29   34  
     1) Thiry, Michael M33              2) Cordero, William M41           
     3) Phinney, Scot M52               4)                                
                  28.91       54.15 (25.24)     1:23.41 (29.26)     1:51.29 (27.88)
  3 Tops Masters-IL  'A'                                        1:52.42   32  
     1) Lupo, Matthew M24               2) Bahena, Francisco M38          
     3) Bonik, Jason M35                4) Schoenbeck, George L M26       
                  25.44       59.34 (33.90)     1:25.43 (26.09)     1:52.42 (26.99)
  4 Lyons Masters-IL  'B'                                       2:14.24   30  
     1) Obryan, John M43                2) Kuhl, John M55                 
     3) Finn, John M43                  4) Patel, Rajo M45                
                  33.83     1:11.30 (37.47)     1:46.35 (35.05)     2:14.24 (27.89)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:55.11   40  
     1) Phinney, Scot M52               2) Thiry, Michael M33             
     3) Gilberg, Steve M46              4) Wicklander, Matt M34           
                  26.69     1:01.74 (35.05)     1:28.01 (26.27)     1:55.11 (27.10)
  2 Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                                      1:59.54   34  
     1) Lugo, Anthony M23               2) Krietemeyer, Kyle T M21        
     3) Cordero, William M41            4)                                
                  36.19     1:06.56 (30.37)     1:32.96 (26.40)     1:59.54 (26.58)
  3 Lyons Masters-IL  'A'                                       2:24.59   32  
     1) Truax, Mark M45                 2) Kuhl, John M55                 
     3) Roessler, Steve M33             4) Troppoli, Jude M53             
                  44.06     1:24.96 (40.90)     1:51.07 (26.11)     2:24.59 (33.52)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons Masters-IL  'A'                                       1:44.08   40  
     1) Kaptur, Thomas M54              2) Mirkov, Mirko M36              
     3) Laurich, Mike M43               4) Roessler, Steve M33            
                  29.50       53.01 (23.51)     1:19.37 (26.36)     1:44.08 (24.71)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oak Brook-IL  'A'                                           1:40.83   40  
     1) Reynolds, Brad M42              2) Betke, Kendra W23              
     3) Dews, Jason M23                 4) Zahorik, Barbara W44           
                  35.12     1:15.44 (40.32)     1:45.52 (30.08)         1:40.83 ( )
  2 Lyons Masters-IL  'A'                                       1:48.80   34  
     1) Weber, Hillary W36              2) Roessler, Katy W36             
     3) Roessler, Steve M33             4) Kaptur, Thomas M54             
                  28.73       56.84 (28.11)     1:25.60 (28.76)     1:48.80 (23.20)
  3 Lyons Masters-IL  'C'                                       2:08.30   32  
     1) Kuhl, John M55                  2) Finn, John M43                 
     3) Llibre, Sara W49                4) Ferguson, Lorene H W42         
                  33.35     1:04.74 (31.39)     1:40.53 (35.79)     2:08.30 (27.77)
  4 Lyons Masters-IL  'B'                                       2:18.51   30  
     1) Fryzel, Annette W41             2) Truax, Mark M45                
     3) Sekula, Carla W48               4) Patel, Rajo M45                
                  24.90       55.23 (30.33)     1:23.68 (28.45)     2:18.51 (54.83)
  5 Mount Greenwood Masters-IL  'A'                             2:37.77   28  
     1) Bik, Wayne M73                  2) Wegrzyn, Georgean W53          
     3) Kulak, Marilyn W52              4) Miller, John M55               
                  31.95     1:12.92 (40.97)     1:38.67 (25.75)     2:37.77 (59.10)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oak Brook-IL  'A'                                           2:06.31   40  
     1) Reynolds, Brad M42              2) Betke, Kendra W23              
     3) Dews, Jason M23                 4) Zahorik, Barbara W44           
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons Masters-IL  'A'                                       2:33.43   40  
     1) Ritzler, Tina W35               2) Wusthuff, Deanna W41           
     3) Kuhl, John M55                  4) Finn, John M43                 
                  43.19     1:26.44 (43.25)     1:59.56 (33.12)     2:33.43 (33.87)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Greenwood Masters-IL  'A'                             3:00.52   40  
     1) Bik, Wayne M73                  2) Moore, Mary W52                
     3) Kulak, Marilyn W52              4) Miller, John M55               
                  53.39     1:47.70 (54.31)     2:28.04 (40.34)     3:00.52 (32.48)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Lyons Masters                      1430   2. Mount Greenwood Masters            1080
  3. Chicago Smelts                      733   4. Unattached                          491
  5. Evanston Masters                    489   6. Tops Masters                        387
  7. Oak Brook                           370   8. Naperville Waves                    193
  9. Buehler                             171  10. Coho                                126
 11. Chicago Masters                     112  12. Florida Aquatic Combined            100
 12. Doc IU Masters                      100  14. Lake Shore Athlietic Club            94
 15. Twc                                  76  16. Lincoln Way Masters                  60
 17. Gray Sharks                          54                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Mount Greenwood Masters             649   2. Lyons Masters                       641
  3. Evanston Masters                    274   4. Unattached                          231
  5. Oak Brook                           160   6. Chicago Smelts                      100
  7. Buehler                              97   8. Twc                                  76
  9. Naperville Waves                     60  10. Gray Sharks                          54
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Lyons Masters                       653   2. Chicago Smelts                      633
  3. Tops Masters                        387   4. Mount Greenwood Masters             363
  5. Unattached                          260   6. Evanston Masters                    215
  7. Naperville Waves                    133   8. Oak Brook                           130
  9. Coho                                126  10. Chicago Masters                     112
 11. Florida Aquatic Combined            100  11. Doc IU Masters                      100
 13. Lake Shore Athlietic Club            94  14. Buehler                              74
 15. Lincoln Way Masters                  60