Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/18/2010 08:13 PM
              BAM Masters Meet 01152010 - 1/15/2010 to 1/16/2010               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oelke, Carissa D          18 ELG-21                 31.47      27.79   20  
  2 Pearson, Jaimie L         19 ELG-21                 29.36      27.86   17  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oelke, Carissa D          18 ELG-21                 37.89      32.44   20  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Jaimie L         19 ELG-21                 43.29      37.36   20  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Jaimie L         19 ELG-21                 36.83      33.31   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oelke, Carissa D          18 ELG-21               1:25.84    1:09.20   20  
                  30.08     1:09.20 (39.12)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Stacy             27 BAM-21                 27.00      25.82   20  
  2 Liberty, Laurel M         27 LIB-21                 27.50      27.62   17  
  3 Howland, Heather          29 ABM-21                 28.45      27.83   16  
  4 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      27 ELG-21                 28.30      28.16   15  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Stacy             27 BAM-21                 59.00      57.86   20  
                  27.71       57.86 (30.15)                                        
  2 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      27 ELG-21               1:02.00    1:03.00   17  
                  29.57     1:03.00 (33.43)                                        
  3 Howland, Heather          29 ABM-21               1:03.11    1:03.29   16  
                  30.55     1:03.29 (32.74)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel M         27 LIB-21               2:12.00    2:11.28   20  
                  31.36     1:04.93 (33.57)     1:38.51 (33.58)     2:11.28 (32.77)
  2 Howland, Heather          29 ABM-21               2:22.88    2:22.79   17  
                  32.35     1:08.82 (36.47)     1:47.22 (38.40)     2:22.79 (35.57)
  3 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      27 ELG-21               2:35.00    2:35.69   16  
                  32.40     1:10.34 (37.94)     1:58.04 (47.70)     2:35.69 (37.65)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      27 ELG-21                 32.00      31.33   20  
  2 Howland, Heather          29 ABM-21                 36.55      35.82   17  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Stacy             27 BAM-21                 36.00      33.97   20  
  2 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      27 ELG-21                 36.21      36.23   17  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Stacy             27 BAM-21                 31.00      28.55   20  
  2 Liberty, Laurel M         27 LIB-21                 30.50      30.13   17  
  3 Howland, Heather          29 ABM-21                 30.55      30.18   16  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel M         27 LIB-21               1:09.00    1:07.18   20  
                  31.34     1:07.18 (35.84)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel M         27 LIB-21               1:12.00    1:10.76   20  
                  32.32     1:10.76 (38.44)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCreary, Marsha          33 COHO-21                   NT      28.18   20  
  2 Wright, Karrie A          30 BAM-21                 30.00      28.35   17  
  3 Magsam, Jill C            31 BUE                    30.21      29.58   16  
  4 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  34 NWSC-21                37.00      36.72   15  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCreary, Marsha          33 COHO-21              2:21.58    2:20.64   20  
                  32.35     1:08.31 (35.96)     1:45.06 (36.75)     2:20.64 (35.58)
  2 Wright, Karrie A          30 BAM-21               2:20.00    2:23.00   17  
                  32.78     1:08.89 (36.11)     1:46.80 (37.91)     2:23.00 (36.20)
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Jill C            31 BUE                 13:27.70   12:59.77   20  
                  34.06     1:11.99 (37.93)     1:51.07 (39.08)     2:30.69 (39.62)
        3:10.34 (39.65)     3:49.83 (39.49)     4:29.26 (39.43)     5:08.80 (39.54)
        5:48.11 (39.31)     6:27.78 (39.67)     7:07.16 (39.38)     7:46.82 (39.66)
        8:26.11 (39.29)     9:05.32 (39.21)     9:44.59 (39.27)    10:24.13 (39.54)
       11:03.53 (39.40)    11:42.93 (39.40)    12:21.82 (38.89)    12:59.77 (37.95)
  2 Krauklis, Emily B         31 ELG-21              14:45.00   14:29.29   17  
                  37.01     1:17.81 (40.80)     2:01.58 (43.77)     2:45.47 (43.89)
        3:29.97 (44.50)     4:14.69 (44.72)     4:59.41 (44.72)     5:44.94 (45.53)
        6:29.95 (45.01)     7:14.69 (44.74)     7:58.90 (44.21)     8:43.35 (44.45)
        9:27.88 (44.53)    10:12.02 (44.14)    10:56.39 (44.37)    11:40.11 (43.72)
       12:23.96 (43.85)    13:07.86 (43.90)    13:51.25 (43.39)    14:29.29 (38.04)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  34 NWSC-21                   NT      49.18   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCreary, Marsha          33 COHO-21              1:11.57    1:13.23   20  
                  35.79     1:13.23 (37.44)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Jill C            31 BUE                    41.29      41.67   20  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  34 NWSC-21                48.00      46.35   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Jill C            31 BUE                  1:24.13    1:23.55   20  
                  38.31     1:23.55 (45.24)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCreary, Marsha          33 COHO-21                   NT    1:12.26   20  
                  33.64     1:12.26 (38.62)                                        
  2 Wright, Karrie A          30 BAM-21               1:15.00    1:14.31   17  
                  35.70     1:14.31 (38.61)                                        
  3 Magsam, Jill C            31 BUE                  1:19.07    1:19.20   16  
                  36.85     1:19.20 (42.35)                                        
  4 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  34 NWSC-21              1:38.00    1:39.45   15  
                  47.96     1:39.45 (51.49)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie A         35 ABM-21                 30.00      29.22   20  
  2 Myers, Amy E              39 BUE                    36.00      29.78   17  
  3 Ragnini, Tammy            39 BAM-21                 35.00      34.31   16  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie A         35 ABM-21               1:08.50    1:04.95   20  
                  30.97     1:04.95 (33.98)                                        
  2 Myers, Amy E              39 BUE                  1:30.00    1:08.71   17  
                  32.44     1:08.71 (36.27)                                        
  3 Rebbeck, Christine L      36 BAM-21               1:08.52    1:08.90   16  
                  32.37     1:08.90 (36.53)                                        
  4 Scott, Gina M             35 ELG-21               1:30.00    1:14.44   15  
                  35.94     1:14.44 (38.50)                                        
  5 King, Mary K              38 Unattached                NT    1:19.65   14  
                  38.50     1:19.65 (41.15)                                        
  6 Rajski, Tina              37 COHO-21              1:38.18    1:21.01   13  
                  39.13     1:21.01 (41.88)                                        
  7 Welsh, Jennifer           37 Unattached                NT    1:21.96   12  
                  40.36     1:21.96 (41.60)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie A         35 ABM-21               2:32.05    2:30.66   20  
                  34.78     1:12.85 (38.07)     1:52.28 (39.43)     2:30.66 (38.38)
  2 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  35 ELG-21               2:35.00    2:35.46   17  
                  34.72     1:13.72 (39.00)     1:54.68 (40.96)     2:35.46 (40.78)
  3 Rebbeck, Christine L      36 BAM-21               2:37.00    2:40.50   16  
                  33.25     1:11.62 (38.37)     1:56.38 (44.76)     2:40.50 (44.12)
  4 Scott, Gina M             35 ELG-21               2:55.00    2:45.46   15  
                  36.47     1:18.60 (42.13)     2:02.46 (43.86)     2:45.46 (43.00)
  5 King, Mary K              38 Unattached                NT    2:55.46   14  
                  39.78     1:23.27 (43.49)     2:09.66 (46.39)     2:55.46 (45.80)
  6 Welsh, Jennifer           37 Unattached                NT    2:56.06   13  
                  41.02     1:26.56 (45.54)     2:11.84 (45.28)     2:56.06 (44.22)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  35 ELG-21               7:00.00    6:58.05   20  
                  36.05     1:16.36 (40.31)     1:58.61 (42.25)     2:41.31 (42.70)
        3:24.39 (43.08)     4:07.72 (43.33)     4:50.97 (43.25)     5:33.91 (42.94)
        6:16.71 (42.80)     6:58.05 (41.34)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jennifer        39 ELG-21              12:10.00   12:31.24   20  
                  32.27     1:08.55 (36.28)     1:45.43 (36.88)     2:22.93 (37.50)
        3:00.64 (37.71)     3:38.50 (37.86)     4:16.48 (37.98)     4:54.73 (38.25)
        5:33.08 (38.35)     6:11.34 (38.26)     6:49.67 (38.33)     7:27.84 (38.17)
        8:05.49 (37.65)     8:43.57 (38.08)     9:21.98 (38.41)    10:00.00 (38.02)
       10:38.12 (38.12)    11:16.38 (38.26)    11:54.69 (38.31)    12:31.24 (36.55)
  2 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  35 ELG-21              14:45.00   14:17.28   17  
                  36.82     1:17.93 (41.11)     2:01.40 (43.47)     2:44.76 (43.36)
        3:28.15 (43.39)     4:11.85 (43.70)     4:55.30 (43.45)     5:38.88 (43.58)
        6:22.79 (43.91)     7:06.56 (43.77)     7:50.19 (43.63)     8:33.61 (43.42)
        9:16.73 (43.12)     9:59.69 (42.96)    10:42.96 (43.27)    11:25.49 (42.53)
       12:08.50 (43.01)    12:51.73 (43.23)    13:35.13 (43.40)    14:17.28 (42.15)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Kathleen         37 NWSC-21                40.11      39.58   20  
  2 King, Mary K              38 Unattached                NT      45.50   17  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rebbeck, Christine L      36 BAM-21                 33.00      40.41   20  
  2 Ragnini, Tammy            39 BAM-21                 44.00      41.84   17  
  3 Bennett, Kathleen         37 NWSC-21                42.45      42.14   16  
  4 King, Mary K              38 Unattached                NT      47.19   15  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  35 ELG-21               1:25.00    1:29.61   20  
                  43.01     1:29.61 (46.60)                                        
  2 Ragnini, Tammy            39 BAM-21               1:35.00    1:33.46   17  
                  43.40     1:33.46 (50.06)                                        
  3 Bennett, Kathleen         37 NWSC-21              1:32.12    1:34.36   16  
                  43.57     1:34.36 (50.79)                                        
 -- Rebbeck, Christine L      36 BAM-21               1:28.00        DNF  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Kathleen         37 NWSC-21                42.00      36.34   20  
  2 Scott, Gina M             35 ELG-21                 40.00      39.43   17  
  3 Welsh, Jennifer           37 Unattached                NT      42.53   16  
  4 Rajski, Tina              37 COHO-21              1:00.18      45.82   15  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rebbeck, Christine L      36 BAM-21               1:20.00    1:17.63   20  
                  36.99     1:17.63 (40.64)                                        
  2 Colburn, Carrie A         35 ABM-21               1:28.00    1:18.86   17  
                  38.42     1:18.86 (40.44)                                        
  3 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  35 ELG-21               1:20.00    1:20.60   16  
                  38.80     1:20.60 (41.80)                                        
  4 Bennett, Kathleen         37 NWSC-21              1:25.13    1:24.80   15  
                  37.06     1:24.80 (47.74)                                        
  5 Scott, Gina M             35 ELG-21               1:45.00    1:27.88   14  
                  42.43     1:27.88 (45.45)                                        
  6 Ragnini, Tammy            39 BAM-21               1:35.00    1:29.03   13  
                  43.86     1:29.03 (45.17)                                        
  7 Welsh, Jennifer           37 Unattached                NT    1:34.71   12  
                  44.89     1:34.71 (49.82)                                        
  8 Rajski, Tina              37 COHO-21              1:48.18    1:35.56   11  
                  45.83     1:35.56 (49.73)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             44 ROCK-21                28.00      27.62   20  
  2 Astra, Suzanne            44 ABM-21                    NT      31.88   17  
  3 Dolezal, MaryAnn          43 BUE                    38.00      32.81   16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiberth, Amanda L        44 ELG-21               1:08.00    1:08.98   20  
                  32.89     1:08.98 (36.09)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiberth, Amanda L        44 ELG-21               2:25.00    2:27.87   20  
                  33.83     1:10.83 (37.00)     1:49.54 (38.71)     2:27.87 (38.33)
  2 Giles-Ott, Ruth           41 CHSM-21              2:57.00    2:54.02   17  
                  36.84     1:20.48 (43.64)     2:07.23 (46.75)     2:54.02 (46.79)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           41 CHSM-21              7:55.99    7:47.88   20  
                  37.94     1:21.76 (43.82)     2:07.71 (45.95)     2:55.00 (47.29)
        3:43.36 (48.36)     4:32.35 (48.99)     5:21.79 (49.44)     6:10.60 (48.81)
        7:00.40 (49.80)     7:47.88 (47.48)                                        
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Amanda              40 ABM-21              14:20.00   14:23.36   20  
                  37.23     1:17.09 (39.86)     1:59.16 (42.07)     2:43.46 (44.30)
        3:26.85 (43.39)     4:11.23 (44.38)     4:56.49 (45.26)     5:39.54 (43.05)
        6:22.91 (43.37)     7:06.17 (43.26)     7:48.94 (42.77)     8:33.41 (44.47)
        9:17.99 (44.58)    10:02.84 (44.85)    10:47.24 (44.40)    11:30.72 (43.48)
       12:15.65 (44.93)    12:58.96 (43.31)    13:42.41 (43.45)    14:23.36 (40.95)
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           41 CHSM-21              1:28.00    1:31.47   20  
                  43.26     1:31.47 (48.21)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Astra, Suzanne            44 ABM-21                    NT      41.74   20  
  2 Dolezal, MaryAnn          43 BUE                    56.00      44.29   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             44 ROCK-21              1:20.00    1:24.02   20  
                  39.60     1:24.02 (44.42)                                        
  2 Stiberth, Amanda L        44 ELG-21               1:24.00    1:28.03   17  
                  41.99     1:28.03 (46.04)                                        
  3 Giles-Ott, Ruth           41 CHSM-21              1:50.00    1:47.56   16  
                  50.61     1:47.56 (56.95)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Astra, Suzanne            44 ABM-21                    NT      36.54   20  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           41 CHSM-21              1:42.00    1:41.33   20  
                  46.34     1:41.33 (54.99)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiberth, Amanda L        44 ELG-21               1:18.00    1:19.53   20  
                  39.04     1:19.53 (40.49)                                        
  2 Astra, Suzanne            44 ABM-21                    NT    1:22.92   17  
                  39.62     1:22.92 (43.30)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              47 CHSM-21                27.70      27.65   20  
  2 Joyce, Elizabeth A        45 BAM-21                 32.00      31.80   17  
  3 Heymann, Shari            48 COHO-21                34.00      33.56   16  
  4 Lafayette, Anne N         49 ELG-21                 34.00      33.89   15  
  5 Falduto, Jaynie L         47 ELG-21                 36.00      35.27   14  
  6 Hollander, Karen F        48 ELG-21                 41.00      39.54   13  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              47 CHSM-21              1:01.00    1:01.19   20  
                  29.78     1:01.19 (31.41)                                        
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        47 COHO-21              1:09.48    1:09.75   17  
                  33.53     1:09.75 (36.22)                                        
  3 Block, Mary Anne          49 Unattached                NT    1:14.50   16  
                  34.59     1:14.50 (39.91)                                        
  4 Heymann, Shari            48 COHO-21              1:18.00    1:14.74   15  
                  35.72     1:14.74 (39.02)                                        
  5 Falduto, Jaynie L         47 ELG-21               1:27.00    1:16.42   14  
                  36.99     1:16.42 (39.43)                                        
  6 Hollander, Karen F        48 ELG-21               1:32.00    1:30.15   13  
                  42.06     1:30.15 (48.09)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           48 COHO-21              2:08.50    2:04.22   20  
                  29.71     1:01.21 (31.50)     1:32.77 (31.56)     2:04.22 (31.45)
  2 Roose, Lynn R             45 KISH-21              2:33.15    2:32.10   17  
                  34.90     1:13.78 (38.88)     1:53.60 (39.82)     2:32.10 (38.50)
  3 Block, Mary Anne          49 Unattached           2:37.00    2:35.82   16  
                  34.69     1:13.78 (39.09)     1:54.91 (41.13)     2:35.82 (40.91)
  4 Smar, Susan               45 Unattached           2:45.00    2:36.17   15  
                  35.47     1:15.16 (39.69)     1:56.55 (41.39)     2:36.17 (39.62)
  5 Falduto, Jaynie L         47 ELG-21               3:00.00    2:53.82   14  
                  39.09     1:22.44 (43.35)     2:09.28 (46.84)     2:53.82 (44.54)
  6 Hollander, Karen F        48 ELG-21               3:20.00    3:16.27   13  
                  42.61     1:31.35 (48.74)     2:23.65 (52.30)     3:16.27 (52.62)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              47 CHSM-21              6:15.00    6:08.66   20  
                  32.55     1:08.22 (35.67)     1:45.09 (36.87)     2:22.12 (37.03)
        2:59.83 (37.71)     3:37.76 (37.93)     4:15.61 (37.85)     4:53.73 (38.12)
        5:31.73 (38.00)     6:08.66 (36.93)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              47 CHSM-21             12:40.00   12:37.61   20  
                  32.27     1:08.25 (35.98)     1:45.14 (36.89)     2:22.48 (37.34)
        3:00.19 (37.71)     3:38.09 (37.90)     4:16.44 (38.35)     4:54.65 (38.21)
        5:33.17 (38.52)     6:11.81 (38.64)     6:50.19 (38.38)     7:28.84 (38.65)
        8:07.54 (38.70)     8:46.16 (38.62)     9:24.63 (38.47)    10:03.24 (38.61)
       10:42.04 (38.80)    11:20.85 (38.81)    11:59.84 (38.99)    12:37.61 (37.77)
  2 Smar, Susan               45 Unattached          15:00.00   14:49.98   17  
                  39.27     1:22.84 (43.57)     2:07.28 (44.44)     2:52.84 (45.56)
        3:38.50 (45.66)     4:24.41 (45.91)     5:10.25 (45.84)     5:55.95 (45.70)
        6:41.33 (45.38)     7:26.72 (45.39)     8:11.60 (44.88)     8:56.33 (44.73)
        9:41.23 (44.90)    10:25.82 (44.59)    11:10.58 (44.76)    11:55.35 (44.77)
       12:39.50 (44.15)    13:23.79 (44.29)    14:08.10 (44.31)    14:49.98 (41.88)
  3 Falduto, Jaynie L         47 ELG-21              16:30.00   16:04.08   16  
                  42.59     1:30.59 (48.00)     2:19.54 (48.95)     3:08.33 (48.79)
        3:56.52 (48.19)     4:45.45 (48.93)     5:34.04 (48.59)     6:22.69 (48.65)
        7:11.40 (48.71)     8:00.39 (48.99)     8:48.72 (48.33)     9:37.95 (49.23)
       10:27.71 (49.76)    11:16.76 (49.05)    12:05.23 (48.47)    12:55.02 (49.79)
       13:43.82 (48.80)    14:32.18 (48.36)    15:19.66 (47.48)    16:04.08 (44.42)
  4 Hollander, Karen F        48 ELG-21              18:03.82   17:15.69   15  
                  42.27     1:31.90 (49.63)     2:23.11 (51.21)     3:14.51 (51.40)
        4:07.41 (52.90)     5:00.75 (53.34)     5:53.67 (52.92)     6:46.97 (53.30)
        7:40.44 (53.47)     8:32.42 (51.98)     9:25.38 (52.96)    10:17.52 (52.14)
       11:11.00 (53.48)    12:03.90 (52.90)    12:55.42 (51.52)    13:47.91 (52.49)
       14:40.58 (52.67)    15:34.45 (53.87)    16:25.88 (51.43)    17:15.69 (49.81)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smar, Susan               45 Unattached             37.50      36.19   20  
  2 Lafayette, Anne N         49 ELG-21                 45.00      42.40   17  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              47 CHSM-21              1:13.00    1:11.70   20  
                  35.51     1:11.70 (36.19)                                        
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        47 COHO-21              1:25.00    1:21.26   17  
                  40.03     1:21.26 (41.23)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Elizabeth A        45 BAM-21                 41.00      41.44   20  
  2 Lafayette, Anne N         49 ELG-21                 44.00      44.90   17  
  3 Heymann, Shari            48 COHO-21                50.00      48.54   16  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           48 COHO-21              1:30.50    1:18.14   20  
                  38.37     1:18.14 (39.77)                                        
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        47 COHO-21              1:24.34    1:24.55   17  
                  40.71     1:24.55 (43.84)                                        
  3 Lafayette, Anne N         49 ELG-21               1:45.00    1:36.08   16  
                  44.63     1:36.08 (51.45)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smar, Susan               45 Unattached             34.50      31.21   20  
  2 Roose, Lynn R             45 KISH-21                35.83      34.35   17  
  3 Block, Mary Anne          49 Unattached                NT      40.39   16  
  4 Heymann, Shari            48 COHO-21                42.00      40.69   15  
  5 Falduto, Jaynie L         47 ELG-21                 46.00      43.89   14  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           48 COHO-21              1:03.50    1:01.80   20  
                  30.30     1:01.80 (31.50)                                        
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        47 COHO-21              1:14.60    1:18.63   17  
                  36.62     1:18.63 (42.01)                                        
  3 Roose, Lynn R             45 KISH-21              1:25.01    1:22.26   16  
                  37.10     1:22.26 (45.16)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           48 COHO-21              1:09.50    1:07.26   20  
                  31.49     1:07.26 (35.77)                                        
  2 Smar, Susan               45 Unattached           1:20.00    1:15.95   17  
                  35.02     1:15.95 (40.93)                                        
  3 Froehlich, Kathryn        47 COHO-21              1:20.24    1:17.92   16  
                  36.80     1:17.92 (41.12)                                        
  4 Joyce, Elizabeth A        45 BAM-21               1:28.00    1:20.37   15  
                  39.05     1:20.37 (41.32)                                        
  5 Block, Mary Anne          49 Unattached                NT    1:22.67   14  
                  38.81     1:22.67 (43.86)                                        
  6 Lafayette, Anne N         49 ELG-21               1:30.00    1:29.71   13  
                  41.95     1:29.71 (47.76)                                        
  7 Hollander, Karen F        48 ELG-21               1:52.00    1:48.89   12  
                  53.17     1:48.89 (55.72)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Greco, Jane B         53 COHO-21                31.00      30.46   20  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Greco, Jane B         53 COHO-21              2:38.00    2:33.18   20  
                  33.96     1:13.37 (39.41)     1:54.59 (41.22)     2:33.18 (38.59)
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneeberger, Jill A      54 ELG-21              15:20.00   15:02.32   20  
                  40.05     1:23.25 (43.20)     2:08.24 (44.99)     2:53.25 (45.01)
        3:39.06 (45.81)     4:24.99 (45.93)     5:10.77 (45.78)     5:57.00 (46.23)
        6:43.03 (46.03)     7:28.72 (45.69)     8:14.29 (45.57)     8:59.97 (45.68)
        9:45.88 (45.91)    10:31.83 (45.95)    11:17.46 (45.63)    12:02.78 (45.32)
       12:48.36 (45.58)    13:33.56 (45.20)    14:18.60 (45.04)    15:02.32 (43.72)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Greco, Jane B         53 COHO-21                42.50      40.16   20  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tredup, Christine N       56 ELG-21                 37.63      37.79   20  
  2 Kracen, Cindy S           59 ELG-21                 37.00      37.93   17  
  3 Miller, Jan               58 BUE                       NT      41.77   16  
  4 Krasnesky, Jan A          59 Unattached             43.43      42.91   15  
  5 Rowland, Susie            59 Unattached                NT      44.94   14  
  6 Donovan Berry, Lisa       57 NWSC-21                51.00      45.68   13  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen E           57 ELG-21               1:17.75    1:17.88   20  
                  37.36     1:17.88 (40.52)                                        
  2 Rowland, Susie            59 Unattached                NT    1:51.50   17  
                  51.89     1:51.50 (59.61)                                        
  3 Donovan Berry, Lisa       57 NWSC-21              2:05.00    2:02.44   16  
                1:01.09   2:02.44 (1:01.35)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine J        59 ELG-21               2:45.00    2:44.16   20  
                  37.01     1:18.95 (41.94)     2:02.00 (43.05)     2:44.16 (42.16)
  2 Vogel, Aileen E           57 ELG-21               2:50.20    2:50.76   17  
                  37.19     1:20.01 (42.82)     2:05.18 (45.17)     2:50.76 (45.58)
  3 Krasnesky, Jan A          59 Unattached           3:45.00    3:37.79   16  
                  47.56     1:42.26 (54.70)     2:39.92 (57.66)     3:37.79 (57.87)
  4 Donovan Berry, Lisa       57 NWSC-21              4:20.00    4:21.62   15  
                  50.72   1:58.10 (1:07.38)   3:07.91 (1:09.81)   4:21.62 (1:13.71)
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine J        59 ELG-21              14:52.00   14:30.67   20  
                  38.58     1:21.70 (43.12)     2:05.86 (44.16)     2:49.34 (43.48)
        3:33.57 (44.23)     4:17.49 (43.92)     5:02.03 (44.54)     5:46.55 (44.52)
        6:30.97 (44.42)     7:14.70 (43.73)     7:58.54 (43.84)     8:43.15 (44.61)
        9:26.99 (43.84)    10:11.28 (44.29)    10:55.38 (44.10)    11:39.37 (43.99)
       12:22.96 (43.59)    13:06.05 (43.09)    13:48.76 (42.71)    14:30.67 (41.91)
  2 Kracen, Cindy S           59 ELG-21              19:00.00   17:56.32   17  
                  47.23     1:37.80 (50.57)     2:29.91 (52.11)     3:23.39 (53.48)
        4:16.05 (52.66)     5:08.64 (52.59)     6:01.50 (52.86)     6:55.23 (53.73)
        7:49.17 (53.94)     8:44.06 (54.89)     9:39.09 (55.03)    10:33.96 (54.87)
       11:28.69 (54.73)    12:24.50 (55.81)    13:20.67 (56.17)    14:16.25 (55.58)
       15:11.56 (55.31)    16:07.45 (55.89)    17:03.51 (56.06)    17:56.32 (52.81)
  3 Tredup, Christine N       56 ELG-21                    NT   18:29.31   16  
                  46.67     1:40.68 (54.01)     2:35.69 (55.01)     3:31.65 (55.96)
        4:27.23 (55.58)     5:22.93 (55.70)     6:19.41 (56.48)     7:17.17 (57.76)
        8:13.68 (56.51)     9:10.11 (56.43)    10:06.64 (56.53)    11:02.31 (55.67)
       11:59.70 (57.39)    12:56.36 (56.66)    13:53.05 (56.69)    14:48.75 (55.70)
       15:44.87 (56.12)    16:41.71 (56.84)    17:37.82 (56.11)    18:29.31 (51.49)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen E           57 ELG-21                 42.24      42.84   20  
  2 Kracen, Cindy S           59 ELG-21                 48.00      48.28   17  
  3 Tredup, Christine N       56 ELG-21                 49.73      49.28   16  
  4 Rowland, Susie            59 Unattached                NT      58.24   15  
  5 Donovan Berry, Lisa       57 NWSC-21              1:10.00    1:12.10   14  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kracen, Cindy S           59 ELG-21                 46.00      47.04   20  
  2 Tredup, Christine N       56 ELG-21                 52.25      51.93   17  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kracen, Cindy S           59 ELG-21               1:46.00    1:44.14   20  
                  50.57     1:44.14 (53.57)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine J        59 ELG-21                 37.00      38.31   20  
  2 Vogel, Aileen E           57 ELG-21                 42.05      40.46   17  
  3 Kracen, Cindy S           59 ELG-21                 44.00      54.14   16  
  4 Krasnesky, Jan A          59 Unattached           1:00.78    1:04.60   15  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine J        59 ELG-21               1:29.00    1:27.93   20  
                  41.36     1:27.93 (46.57)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen E           57 ELG-21               1:30.78    1:29.44   20  
                  40.93     1:29.44 (48.51)                                        
  2 Tredup, Christine N       56 ELG-21               1:45.50    1:45.75   17  
                  52.18     1:45.75 (53.57)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laponte, Elizabeth        64 ELG-21               1:45.00    1:37.45   20  
                  46.88     1:37.45 (50.57)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laponte, Elizabeth        64 ELG-21               1:00.00      52.26   20  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laponte, Elizabeth        64 ELG-21               1:00.00      59.27   20  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laponte, Elizabeth        64 ELG-21               2:05.00    1:56.91   20  
                  56.85   1:56.91 (1:00.06)                                        
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Scott            28 ELG-21               6:00.00    5:49.78   20  
                  28.79     1:01.18 (32.39)     1:36.10 (34.92)     2:11.84 (35.74)
        2:47.77 (35.93)     3:23.75 (35.98)     4:00.20 (36.45)     4:36.80 (36.60)
        5:13.14 (36.34)     5:49.78 (36.64)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Scott            28 ELG-21                 28.46      27.81   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Scott            28 ELG-21               1:01.45    1:00.20   20  
                  29.16     1:00.20 (31.04)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Scott            28 ELG-21               1:05.01    1:03.62   20  
                  28.20     1:03.62 (35.42)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shipley, Bill             34 EQNX-21                21.75      22.42   20  
  2 Wilson, Kevin             31 CBD-21                 24.00      23.94   17  
  3 VanderLoon, Travis        32 Unattached             28.00      24.77   16  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shipley, Bill             34 EQNX-21                48.88      50.06   20  
                  23.85       50.06 (26.21)                                        
  2 Carlson, Timothy          30 CBD-21                 51.50      50.09   17  
                  24.07       50.09 (26.02)                                        
  3 Culver, Benjamin B        33 ELG-21                 53.00      52.17   16  
                  25.11       52.17 (27.06)                                        
  4 Czach, Jesse R            34 BUE                       NT    1:08.99   15  
                  32.28     1:08.99 (36.71)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        33 ELG-21               1:53.50    1:51.28   20  
                  26.10       54.55 (28.45)     1:23.00 (28.45)     1:51.28 (28.28)
  2 Carlson, Timothy          30 CBD-21               1:55.50    1:53.25   17  
                  26.31       54.60 (28.29)     1:23.88 (29.28)     1:53.25 (29.37)
  3 Mills, Jamie              33 LIB-21               2:05.00    1:59.70   16  
                  28.27       58.36 (30.09)     1:28.67 (30.31)     1:59.70 (31.03)
  4 Thiry, Michael A          34 CHSM-21              2:05.00    2:07.20   15  
                  30.47     1:01.89 (31.42)     1:34.22 (32.33)     2:07.20 (32.98)
  5 Hoff, Tim                 30 NWSC-21              2:08.00    2:07.43   14  
                  29.94     1:02.78 (32.84)     1:35.29 (32.51)     2:07.43 (32.14)
  6 Czach, Jesse R            34 BUE                       NT    2:43.26   13  
                  35.82     1:15.47 (39.65)     1:58.16 (42.69)     2:43.26 (45.10)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        33 ELG-21               5:05.00    5:04.72   20  
                  26.37       56.24 (29.87)     1:27.01 (30.77)     1:58.45 (31.44)
        2:29.73 (31.28)     3:00.97 (31.24)     3:32.32 (31.35)     4:03.79 (31.47)
        4:34.95 (31.16)     5:04.72 (29.77)                                        
  2 Thiry, Michael A          34 CHSM-21              6:15.00    5:52.73   17  
                1:41.93     2:17.46 (35.53)                                        
            2:53.38 ( )     3:29.09 (35.71)     4:05.09 (36.00)     4:41.09 (36.00)
        5:17.52 (36.43)     5:52.73 (35.21)                                        
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiry, Michael A          34 CHSM-21             12:20.00   12:10.67   20  
                  33.11     1:08.12 (35.01)     1:44.02 (35.90)     2:20.67 (36.65)
        2:57.29 (36.62)     3:34.01 (36.72)     4:10.36 (36.35)     4:46.84 (36.48)
        5:23.30 (36.46)     5:59.99 (36.69)     6:36.39 (36.40)     7:12.82 (36.43)
        7:49.48 (36.66)     8:26.38 (36.90)     9:03.66 (37.28)     9:41.46 (37.80)
       10:18.84 (37.38)    10:56.64 (37.80)    11:34.28 (37.64)    12:10.67 (36.39)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kevin             31 CBD-21                 33.00      31.58   20  
  2 Thiry, Michael A          34 CHSM-21                31.80      32.01   17  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          30 CBD-21               1:02.50    1:01.77   20  
                  29.34     1:01.77 (32.43)                                        
  2 Thiry, Michael A          34 CHSM-21              1:09.89    1:09.45   17  
                  33.15     1:09.45 (36.30)                                        
  3 Wilson, Kevin             31 CBD-21               1:10.00    1:10.92   16  
                  33.79     1:10.92 (37.13)                                        
  4 Hoff, Tim                 30 NWSC-21              1:12.00    1:14.17   15  
                  34.64     1:14.17 (39.53)                                        
  5 Myszka, John R            32 TOPM-21              1:17.87    1:15.18   14  
                  34.63     1:15.18 (40.55)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shipley, Bill             34 EQNX-21                24.41      24.85   20  
  2 Wilson, Kevin             31 CBD-21                 27.00      25.92   17  
  3 Mills, Jamie              33 LIB-21                 28.00      27.10   16  
  4 Hoff, Tim                 30 NWSC-21                31.00      29.94   15  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          30 CBD-21                 53.50      54.91   20  
                  25.73       54.91 (29.18)                                        
  2 Shipley, Bill             34 EQNX-21                55.01      55.38   17  
                  25.13       55.38 (30.25)                                        
  3 Hoff, Tim                 30 NWSC-21              1:11.00    1:08.46   16  
                  30.87     1:08.46 (37.59)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          30 CBD-21                 56.50      56.05   20  
                  25.81       56.05 (30.24)                                        
  2 Culver, Benjamin B        33 ELG-21               1:01.00      59.41   17  
                  26.78       59.41 (32.63)                                        
  3 Wilson, Kevin             31 CBD-21               1:00.00    1:00.45   16  
                  28.17     1:00.45 (32.28)                                        
  4 Hoff, Tim                 30 NWSC-21              1:10.00    1:07.82   15  
                  33.00     1:07.82 (34.82)                                        
  5 Myszka, John R            32 TOPM-21              1:13.55    1:08.36   14  
                  31.38     1:08.36 (36.98)                                        
  6 Czach, Jesse R            34 BUE                       NT    1:22.36   13  
                  39.00     1:22.36 (43.36)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Christopher M    38 ABM-21                 25.00      24.95   20  
  2 Figueres, Ruben           35 VQRF-21                26.00      26.36   17  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Figueres, Ruben           35 VQRF-21                56.00      56.44   20  
                  27.58       56.44 (28.86)                                        
  2 Carlson, David            38 KISH-21                57.50      58.52   17  
                  27.96       58.52 (30.56)                                        
  3 Andreeff, Steven          36 ELG-21                 59.00      58.86   16  
                  28.14       58.86 (30.72)                                        
  4 Manbeck, Chad A           38 BAM-21               1:03.00    1:05.42   15  
                  31.36     1:05.42 (34.06)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Figueres, Ruben           35 VQRF-21              1:58.00    1:59.35   20  
                  28.31       58.04 (29.73)     1:28.28 (30.24)     1:59.35 (31.07)
  2 Carlson, David            38 KISH-21              2:10.00    2:04.76   17  
                  30.47     1:02.42 (31.95)     1:34.22 (31.80)     2:04.76 (30.54)
  3 Andreeff, Steven          36 ELG-21               2:27.00    2:14.54   16  
                  30.71     1:04.21 (33.50)     1:39.57 (35.36)     2:14.54 (34.97)
  4 Manbeck, Chad A           38 BAM-21               2:16.00    2:23.91   15  
                  32.86     1:06.88 (34.02)     1:43.80 (36.92)     2:23.91 (40.11)
  5 Tratt, Kerric             38 ELG-21               3:20.00    3:21.45   14  
                  44.85     1:36.03 (51.18)   3:21.45 (1:45.42)                    
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andreeff, Steven          36 ELG-21               6:45.00    6:32.35   20  
                  32.92     1:09.99 (37.07)     1:48.82 (38.83)     2:28.44 (39.62)
        3:08.37 (39.93)     3:48.92 (40.55)     4:30.56 (41.64)     5:12.09 (41.53)
        5:53.46 (41.37)     6:32.35 (38.89)                                        
  2 Clark, Brian              39 LIB-21               8:15.00    7:46.65   17  
                  38.85     1:22.76 (43.91)   2:57.44 (1:34.68)     3:46.50 (49.06)
        4:36.01 (49.51)     5:25.23 (49.22)     6:14.58 (49.35)     7:03.01 (48.43)
        7:46.67 (43.66)         7:46.65 ( )                                        
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andreeff, Steven          36 ELG-21              13:40.00   13:20.48   20  
                  34.00     1:11.51 (37.51)     1:49.92 (38.41)     2:28.65 (38.73)
        3:08.36 (39.71)     3:48.13 (39.77)     4:28.21 (40.08)     5:08.73 (40.52)
        5:49.92 (41.19)     6:30.93 (41.01)     7:11.54 (40.61)     7:52.53 (40.99)
        8:33.96 (41.43)     9:15.62 (41.66)     9:57.23 (41.61)    10:38.86 (41.63)
       11:20.07 (41.21)    12:01.31 (41.24)  13:20.48 (1:19.17)                    
  2 Manbeck, Chad A           38 BAM-21              14:20.00   13:38.54   17  
                  35.29     1:13.50 (38.21)     1:52.82 (39.32)     2:32.60 (39.78)
        3:13.15 (40.55)     3:54.12 (40.97)     4:35.32 (41.20)     5:16.53 (41.21)
        5:57.80 (41.27)     6:39.23 (41.43)     7:20.98 (41.75)     8:02.78 (41.80)
        8:44.76 (41.98)     9:26.55 (41.79)    10:08.85 (42.30)    10:51.37 (42.52)
       11:33.23 (41.86)    12:15.46 (42.23)    12:57.36 (41.90)    13:38.54 (41.18)
  3 Clark, Brian              39 LIB-21              17:30.00   16:22.27   16  
                  40.60     1:28.74 (48.14)     2:17.43 (48.69)     3:07.64 (50.21)
        4:00.93 (53.29)     4:49.85 (48.92)     5:40.55 (50.70)     6:28.45 (47.90)
        7:19.39 (50.94)     8:09.46 (50.07)  10:39.03 (2:29.57)    11:29.94 (50.91)
       12:20.28 (50.34)    13:10.61 (50.33)    13:58.47 (47.86)    14:48.41 (49.94)
                                                   15:36.05 ( )    16:22.27 (46.22)
  4 Tratt, Kerric             38 ELG-21              19:00.00   18:30.89   15  
                  46.27     1:38.04 (51.77)     2:31.48 (53.44)     3:26.96 (55.48)
      5:18.83 (1:51.87)   7:11.58 (1:52.75)  13:49.40 (6:37.82)  15:43.34 (1:53.94)
                                                   17:37.17 ( )    18:30.89 (53.72)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tratt, Kerric             38 ELG-21                 57.00    1:00.31   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andreeff, Steven          36 ELG-21               1:26.00    1:22.90   20  
                  41.19     1:22.90 (41.71)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, David            38 KISH-21                37.00      36.62   20  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Christopher M    38 ABM-21                 27.10      27.47   20  
  2 Carlson, David            38 KISH-21                30.00      28.71   17  
  3 Figueres, Ruben           35 VQRF-21                32.00      29.87   16  
  4 Tratt, Kerric             38 ELG-21                 54.00      49.90   15  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andreeff, Steven          36 ELG-21               1:20.00    1:11.56   20  
                  33.21     1:11.56 (38.35)                                        
  2 Tratt, Kerric             38 ELG-21               2:10.00    1:56.32   17  
                  51.21   1:56.32 (1:05.11)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, David            38 KISH-21              1:07.00    1:06.56   20  
                  30.84     1:06.56 (35.72)                                        
  2 Manbeck, Chad A           38 BAM-21               1:13.00    1:20.03   17  
                  38.80     1:20.03 (41.23)                                        
  3 Tratt, Kerric             38 ELG-21               1:50.00    1:51.34   16  
                  51.18   1:51.34 (1:00.16)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Ronald G        40 Unattached             23.50      23.47   20  
  2 Borkowski, John A         41 NWSC-21                24.80      24.49   17  
  3 Kubicek, David M          41 ELG-21                 26.43      26.78   16  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borkowski, John A         41 NWSC-21                58.00      54.20   20  
                  25.74       54.20 (28.46)                                        
  2 Kubicek, David M          41 ELG-21               1:03.70      59.99   17  
                  28.27       59.99 (31.72)                                        
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, Billy            42 CHSM-21              5:55.00    5:43.91   20  
                  30.89     1:04.82 (33.93)     1:39.46 (34.64)     2:14.50 (35.04)
        2:49.21 (34.71)     3:24.47 (35.26)     3:59.58 (35.11)     4:34.45 (34.87)
        5:09.46 (35.01)     5:43.91 (34.45)                                        
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, Billy            42 CHSM-21             11:50.00   11:53.49   20  
                  30.81     1:05.08 (34.27)     1:40.28 (35.20)     2:15.88 (35.60)
        2:51.45 (35.57)     3:26.75 (35.30)     4:02.86 (36.11)     4:38.75 (35.89)
        5:15.04 (36.29)     5:51.39 (36.35)     6:27.24 (35.85)     7:03.59 (36.35)
        7:39.93 (36.34)     8:15.97 (36.04)     8:52.20 (36.23)     9:28.77 (36.57)
       10:05.49 (36.72)    10:42.24 (36.75)    11:18.50 (36.26)    11:53.49 (34.99)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubicek, David M          41 ELG-21                 34.72      35.27   20  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Ronald G        40 Unattached             24.50      25.70   20  
  2 Cordero, Billy            42 CHSM-21                25.70      27.04   17  
  3 Kubicek, David M          41 ELG-21                 29.40      29.16   16  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Ronald G        40 Unattached             55.00      56.03   20  
                  25.79       56.03 (30.24)                                        
  2 Cordero, Billy            42 CHSM-21                59.50    1:00.76   17  
                  27.81     1:00.76 (32.95)                                        
  3 Borkowski, John A         41 NWSC-21              1:10.00    1:05.10   16  
                  29.72     1:05.10 (35.38)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubicek, David M          41 ELG-21               1:08.43    1:08.01   20  
                  30.97     1:08.01 (37.04)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, David E             47 Unattached             23.50      22.44   20  
  2 Young, Robert             45 IM-21                  24.11      23.52   17  
  3 Rowland, Jim              49 LIB-21                 26.10      25.50   16  
  4 Zachwieja, Jeffrey        45 BAM-21                 29.38      29.35   15  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Jim              49 LIB-21                 57.10      57.42   20  
                  27.78       57.42 (29.64)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, David E             47 Unattached           1:48.50    1:48.19   20  
                  26.01       52.96 (26.95)     1:20.52 (27.56)     1:48.19 (27.67)
  2 Pegues, Lex               49 ELG-21               2:28.82    2:17.34   17  
                  32.09     1:07.07 (34.98)     1:42.90 (35.83)     2:17.34 (34.44)
  3 Zachwieja, Jeffrey        45 BAM-21               2:26.06    2:26.12   16  
                  32.12     1:06.75 (34.63)   2:26.12 (1:19.37)                    
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Don            47 BAM-21               6:25.00    6:30.61   20  
                  34.78     1:12.22 (37.44)     1:50.61 (38.39)     2:29.87 (39.26)
        3:09.66 (39.79)     3:50.13 (40.47)     4:30.78 (40.65)     5:11.07 (40.29)
        5:51.51 (40.44)     6:30.61 (39.10)                                        
  2 Pegues, Lex               49 ELG-21                    NT    6:48.90   17  
                  37.98     1:18.14 (40.16)     1:59.55 (41.41)     2:41.28 (41.73)
        3:23.30 (42.02)     4:05.05 (41.75)     4:46.72 (41.67)     5:28.59 (41.87)
        6:10.47 (41.88)     6:48.90 (38.43)                                        
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Don            47 BAM-21              13:00.00   12:51.22   20  
                  33.47     1:09.92 (36.45)     1:46.89 (36.97)     2:24.30 (37.41)
        3:02.94 (38.64)     3:41.88 (38.94)     4:20.71 (38.83)     4:59.77 (39.06)
        5:39.42 (39.65)     6:18.73 (39.31)     6:57.91 (39.18)     7:37.33 (39.42)
        8:17.17 (39.84)     8:56.67 (39.50)     9:36.06 (39.39)    10:15.68 (39.62)
       10:54.88 (39.20)    11:34.25 (39.37)    12:13.40 (39.15)    12:51.22 (37.82)
  2 Pegues, Lex               49 ELG-21              14:00.00   13:18.97   17  
                  35.26     1:14.05 (38.79)     1:53.49 (39.44)     2:33.35 (39.86)
        3:12.93 (39.58)     3:52.86 (39.93)     4:32.56 (39.70)     5:13.02 (40.46)
        5:52.95 (39.93)     6:33.45 (40.50)     7:14.62 (41.17)     7:56.28 (41.66)
        8:36.98 (40.70)     9:17.29 (40.31)     9:58.75 (41.46)    10:39.63 (40.88)
       11:20.05 (40.42)    12:00.84 (40.79)    12:39.97 (39.13)    13:18.97 (39.00)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              46 NWSC-21                28.28      27.46   20  
  2 Macdonald, Don            47 BAM-21                 28.00      29.67   17  
  3 Pegues, Lex               49 ELG-21                 31.80      31.34   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, David E             47 Unattached             57.50      58.29   20  
                  29.40       58.29 (28.89)                                        
  2 Pushka, Dave              46 NWSC-21                59.00      58.45   17  
                  28.82       58.45 (29.63)                                        
  3 Macdonald, Don            47 BAM-21                 59.00    1:05.60   16  
                  32.09     1:05.60 (33.51)                                        
  4 Pegues, Lex               49 ELG-21               1:08.00    1:10.16   15  
                  33.88     1:10.16 (36.28)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              46 NWSC-21                30.00      31.35   20  
  2 Ujiiye, Tom               49 COHO-21                   NT      32.44   17  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ujiiye, Tom               49 COHO-21              1:13.00    1:10.36   20  
                  34.09     1:10.36 (36.27)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Robert             45 IM-21                  27.11      25.34   20  
  2 Ujiiye, Tom               49 COHO-21                   NT      27.35   17  
  3 Rowland, Jim              49 LIB-21                 30.20      29.07   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, David E             47 Unattached             57.50      53.00   20  
                  25.38       53.00 (27.62)                                        
  2 Young, Robert             45 IM-21                1:01.11      58.71   17  
                  27.96       58.71 (30.75)                                        
  3 Ujiiye, Tom               49 COHO-21                   NT    1:01.47   16  
                  29.23     1:01.47 (32.24)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              46 NWSC-21                59.78      58.21   20  
                  27.38       58.21 (30.83)                                        
  2 Ujiiye, Tom               49 COHO-21              1:06.00    1:02.04   17  
                  29.09     1:02.04 (32.95)                                        
  3 Macdonald, Don            47 BAM-21               1:03.00    1:05.65   16  
                  29.62     1:05.65 (36.03)                                        
  4 Pegues, Lex               49 ELG-21               1:08.00    1:08.04   15  
                  31.56     1:08.04 (36.48)                                        
  5 Zachwieja, Jeffrey        45 BAM-21               1:23.46    1:20.07   14  
                  39.03     1:20.07 (41.04)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troy, Mike                54 Unattached             28.00      27.49   20  
  2 Smith, Geary              50 ELG-21                 33.00      27.91   17  
  3 Happ, Dirk                54 KISH-21                28.50      28.40   16  
  4 Heymann, Michael          52 COHO-21                29.50      28.87   15  
  5 Traynor, John             50 COHO-21                29.50      29.36   14  
  6 Reed, Michael E           54 LIB-21                 29.67      29.60   13  
  7 Belknap, Stephen J        53 BAM-21                 30.00      30.96   12  
  8 Bergquist, Mike D         53 LIB-21                 32.00      31.42   11  
  9 Dolezal, Edward G         52 BAM-21                 30.00      31.72    9  
 10 Messinger, Edward A       50 NWSC-21                   NT      32.05    7  
 11 Conlon, Mark A            53 BUE                    37.00      35.80    6  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troy, Mike                54 Unattached             59.00    1:00.16   20  
                  28.70     1:00.16 (31.46)                                        
  2 Happ, Dirk                54 KISH-21              1:05.00    1:04.95   17  
                  30.96     1:04.95 (33.99)                                        
  3 Reed, Michael E           54 LIB-21               1:07.01    1:05.58   16  
                  32.24     1:05.58 (33.34)                                        
  4 Belknap, Stephen J        53 BAM-21               1:10.00    1:08.37   15  
                  32.20     1:08.37 (36.17)                                        
  5 Heymann, Michael          52 COHO-21              1:10.00    1:09.84   14  
                  33.71     1:09.84 (36.13)                                        
  6 Bergquist, Mike D         53 LIB-21               1:10.00    1:11.61   13  
                  33.91     1:11.61 (37.70)                                        
  7 Jacobsen, David M         50 BAM-21               1:12.00    1:12.35   12  
  8 Messinger, Edward A       50 NWSC-21                   NT    1:16.82   11  
                  36.44     1:16.82 (40.38)                                        
  9 Conlon, Mark A            53 BUE                  1:24.00    1:18.46    9  
                  37.39     1:18.46 (41.07)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Happ, Dirk                54 KISH-21              2:34.50    2:27.14   20  
                  31.28     1:09.29 (38.01)     1:49.33 (40.04)     2:27.14 (37.81)
  2 Bergquist, Mike D         53 LIB-21               2:45.00    2:39.78   17  
                  35.91     1:17.18 (41.27)     1:59.94 (42.76)     2:39.78 (39.84)
  3 Conlon, Mark A            53 BUE                  2:45.00    2:50.83   16  
                  40.22     1:23.35 (43.13)     2:07.08 (43.73)     2:50.83 (43.75)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolezal, Edward G         52 BAM-21               7:45.00    7:02.84   20  
  2 Belknap, Stephen J        53 BAM-21               7:15.00    7:23.02   17  
                  39.18     1:21.45 (42.27)     2:05.67 (44.22)     2:50.85 (45.18)
        3:36.68 (45.83)     4:22.71 (46.03)     5:08.69 (45.98)     5:55.46 (46.77)
        6:41.51 (46.05)     7:23.02 (41.51)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy K             51 FF-21               11:00.00   10:48.79   20  
                  29.19     1:01.78 (32.59)     1:34.57 (32.79)     2:07.46 (32.89)
        2:40.36 (32.90)     3:13.08 (32.72)     3:45.84 (32.76)     4:18.55 (32.71)
        4:51.34 (32.79)     5:23.95 (32.61)     5:56.60 (32.65)     6:29.19 (32.59)
        7:01.74 (32.55)     7:34.36 (32.62)     8:07.09 (32.73)     8:39.51 (32.42)
        9:11.88 (32.37)     9:43.92 (32.04)    10:16.34 (32.42)    10:48.79 (32.45)
  2 Phinney, Scot             53 CHSM-21             17:00.00   14:22.67   17  
                  38.96     1:21.31 (42.35)     2:05.37 (44.06)     2:49.31 (43.94)
        3:33.71 (44.40)     4:17.47 (43.76)     5:01.36 (43.89)     5:45.45 (44.09)
        6:29.20 (43.75)     7:13.31 (44.11)     7:57.49 (44.18)     8:41.79 (44.30)
        9:26.11 (44.32)    10:10.28 (44.17)    10:54.09 (43.81)    11:37.30 (43.21)
       12:19.84 (42.54)    13:02.22 (42.38)    13:43.74 (41.52)    14:22.67 (38.93)
  3 Bergquist, Mike D         53 LIB-21              15:00.00   14:33.36   16  
                  38.46     1:21.58 (43.12)     2:05.67 (44.09)     2:50.39 (44.72)
        3:34.51 (44.12)     4:19.00 (44.49)     5:03.16 (44.16)     5:47.63 (44.47)
        6:32.18 (44.55)     7:16.25 (44.07)     7:59.98 (43.73)     8:44.13 (44.15)
        9:28.21 (44.08)    10:12.29 (44.08)    10:56.89 (44.60)    11:41.28 (44.39)
       12:25.27 (43.99)    13:08.71 (43.44)    13:52.45 (43.74)    14:33.36 (40.91)
  4 Dolezal, Edward G         52 BAM-21              16:00.00   14:40.76   15  
                  38.48     1:19.72 (41.24)     2:01.73 (42.01)     2:44.26 (42.53)
        3:28.06 (43.80)     4:11.84 (43.78)     4:55.94 (44.10)     5:40.58 (44.64)
        6:24.81 (44.23)     7:09.63 (44.82)     7:54.72 (45.09)     8:39.83 (45.11)
        9:25.01 (45.18)    10:10.21 (45.20)    10:55.31 (45.10)    11:40.83 (45.52)
       12:27.30 (46.47)    13:13.02 (45.72)    13:58.53 (45.51)    14:40.76 (42.23)
  5 Conlon, Mark A            53 BUE                 17:00.00   16:07.56   14  
                  42.85     1:30.31 (47.46)     2:18.11 (47.80)     3:06.36 (48.25)
        3:55.24 (48.88)     4:44.52 (49.28)     5:32.74 (48.22)     6:20.60 (47.86)
        7:08.67 (48.07)     7:57.32 (48.65)     8:45.50 (48.18)     9:34.53 (49.03)
       10:24.04 (49.51)    11:12.84 (48.80)    12:03.57 (50.73)    12:52.71 (49.14)
       13:41.43 (48.72)    14:30.40 (48.97)    15:20.68 (50.28)    16:07.56 (46.88)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Geary              50 ELG-21                 38.00      34.68   20  
  2 Happ, Dirk                54 KISH-21                39.00      39.94   17  
  3 Bergquist, Mike D         53 LIB-21                 41.00      41.01   16  
  4 Messinger, Edward A       50 NWSC-21                   NT      41.47   15  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobsen, David M         50 BAM-21               1:20.00    1:21.32   20  
                  39.19     1:21.32 (42.13)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostrander, Bob            54 BUE                    34.00      35.47   20  
  2 Troy, Mike                54 Unattached             35.00      35.95   17  
  3 Traynor, John             50 COHO-21                37.00      36.81   16  
  4 Heymann, Michael          52 COHO-21                40.00      37.06   15  
  5 Dolezal, Edward G         52 BAM-21                 37.00      41.64   14  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heymann, Michael          52 COHO-21              1:30.50    1:26.33   20  
                  40.38     1:26.33 (45.95)                                        
  2 Conlon, Mark A            53 BUE                  1:50.00    1:46.57   17  
                  50.65     1:46.57 (55.92)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Geary              50 ELG-21                 35.00      29.27   20  
  2 Ostrander, Bob            54 BUE                    28.50      29.86   17  
  3 Traynor, John             50 COHO-21                32.50      32.54   16  
  4 Reed, Michael E           54 LIB-21                 35.58      35.27   15  
  5 Happ, Dirk                54 KISH-21                39.00      37.73   14  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostrander, Bob            54 BUE                  1:06.00    1:10.32   20  
                  32.27     1:10.32 (38.05)                                        
  2 Smith, Geary              50 ELG-21               1:25.00    1:11.08   17  
                  32.17     1:11.08 (38.91)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troy, Mike                54 Unattached           1:10.00    1:11.69   20  
                  34.83     1:11.69 (36.86)                                        
  2 Smith, Geary              50 ELG-21               1:40.00    1:12.78   17  
                  32.81     1:12.78 (39.97)                                        
  3 Traynor, John             50 COHO-21              1:17.00    1:15.24   16  
                  36.14     1:15.24 (39.10)                                        
  4 Jacobsen, David M         50 BAM-21               1:25.00    1:22.43   15  
                  38.18     1:22.43 (44.25)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Dorn, Stuart N        59 GS-21                  40.53      39.04   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Dorn, Stuart N        59 GS-21                1:31.29    1:28.00   20  
                  42.62     1:28.00 (45.38)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campana, James L          58 ELG-21                 33.00      34.34   20  
  2 Wright, Brian M           59 BAM-21               1:02.72      46.36   17  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Dorn, Stuart N        59 GS-21                     NT      48.24   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Brian M           59 BAM-21               1:59.69    1:33.46   20  
                  39.80     1:33.46 (53.66)                                        
  2 Van Dorn, Stuart N        59 GS-21                2:04.36    1:49.53   17  
                  49.98     1:49.53 (59.55)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                60 ELG-21                 36.59      30.62   20  
  2 Alsen, Donald J           60 BUE                       NT      36.34   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                60 ELG-21               1:39.59    1:08.06   20  
                  32.34     1:08.06 (35.72)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                60 ELG-21               2:59.59    2:25.90   20  
                  32.51     1:08.69 (36.18)     1:47.17 (38.48)     2:25.90 (38.73)
  2 Osborne, Oz               63 ELG-21               2:39.14    2:38.83   17  
                  35.60     1:15.54 (39.94)     1:57.41 (41.87)     2:38.83 (41.42)
  3 Garcia, Jaime D           61 ELG-21               2:50.89    2:52.20   16  
                  37.46     1:20.23 (42.77)     2:06.48 (46.25)     2:52.20 (45.72)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                60 ELG-21               7:59.59    7:04.85   20  
                  35.78     1:16.27 (40.49)     1:58.24 (41.97)     2:41.42 (43.18)
        3:25.44 (44.02)     4:10.00 (44.56)     4:54.04 (44.04)     5:38.97 (44.93)
        6:24.27 (45.30)     7:04.85 (40.58)                                        
  2 Garcia, Jaime D           61 ELG-21               7:55.75    7:54.60   17  
                  40.84     1:25.93 (45.09)     2:13.55 (47.62)     3:01.94 (48.39)
        3:51.20 (49.26)     4:40.57 (49.37)     5:30.82 (50.25)     6:19.90 (49.08)
        7:07.54 (47.64)     7:54.60 (47.06)                                        
  3 Alsen, Donald J           60 BUE                       NT    8:32.59   16  
                  37.72     1:26.07 (48.35)     2:20.28 (54.21)     3:13.36 (53.08)
        4:07.10 (53.74)     5:00.36 (53.26)     5:54.52 (54.16)     6:49.20 (54.68)
        7:41.76 (52.56)     8:32.59 (50.83)                                        
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                60 ELG-21              19:58.59   14:33.18   20  
                  36.88     1:16.38 (39.50)     1:58.04 (41.66)     2:40.81 (42.77)
        3:23.96 (43.15)     4:07.70 (43.74)     4:51.45 (43.75)     5:35.97 (44.52)
        6:20.20 (44.23)     7:05.17 (44.97)     7:50.11 (44.94)     8:35.57 (45.46)
        9:21.35 (45.78)    10:06.63 (45.28)    10:52.01 (45.38)    11:37.62 (45.61)
       12:23.59 (45.97)    13:09.24 (45.65)    13:54.41 (45.17)    14:33.18 (38.77)
  2 Osborne, Oz               63 ELG-21              18:31.22   14:38.17   17  
                  37.25     1:17.60 (40.35)     1:59.55 (41.95)     2:42.41 (42.86)
        3:25.72 (43.31)     4:09.17 (43.45)     4:52.60 (43.43)     5:37.02 (44.42)
        6:22.04 (45.02)     7:06.75 (44.71)     7:51.62 (44.87)     8:36.19 (44.57)
        9:20.75 (44.56)    10:06.02 (45.27)  11:36.49 (1:30.47)    12:21.81 (45.32)
       13:07.53 (45.72)    13:53.93 (46.40)    14:38.29 (44.36)        14:38.17 ( )
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               63 ELG-21                 37.91      41.49   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jaime D           61 ELG-21               1:30.32    1:31.85   20  
                  45.70     1:31.85 (46.15)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Robert            60 BAM-21                 34.50      32.50   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Robert            60 BAM-21               1:16.00    1:16.21   20  
                  35.25     1:16.21 (40.96)                                        
  2 Garcia, Jaime D           61 ELG-21               1:37.22    1:39.84   17  
                  46.76     1:39.84 (53.08)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               63 ELG-21                 37.40      35.40   20  
  2 Alsen, Donald J           60 BUE                       NT      56.95   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               63 ELG-21               1:35.70    1:29.63   20  
                  40.39     1:29.63 (49.24)                                        
  2 Maude, Tom                60 ELG-21               1:59.59    1:34.63   17  
                  43.42     1:34.63 (51.21)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               63 ELG-21               1:32.12    1:25.19   20  
                  38.48     1:25.19 (46.71)                                        
  2 Garcia, Jaime D           61 ELG-21               1:33.14    1:29.11   17  
                  42.29     1:29.11 (46.82)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          69 GS-21                1:41.21    1:42.28   20  
                  50.52     1:42.28 (51.76)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          69 GS-21                4:01.10    3:48.38   20  
                  52.77     1:51.71 (58.94)     2:51.32 (59.61)     3:48.38 (57.06)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glorch, Robert H          67 BAM-21               9:59.00    9:38.69   20  
                  49.88     1:45.82 (55.94)     2:45.14 (59.32)   3:48.47 (1:03.33)
      4:49.22 (1:00.75)     5:48.06 (58.84)     6:47.30 (59.24)     7:45.19 (57.89)
        8:43.92 (58.73)     9:38.69 (54.77)                                        
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glorch, Robert H          67 BAM-21                    NT   19:41.94   20  
                  49.20     1:45.45 (56.25)     2:44.17 (58.72)     3:43.94 (59.77)
      4:45.16 (1:01.22)   5:46.30 (1:01.14)   6:48.16 (1:01.86)   7:48.67 (1:00.51)
      8:49.88 (1:01.21)   9:50.55 (1:00.67)  10:51.93 (1:01.38)  11:52.04 (1:00.11)
     12:52.16 (1:00.12)  13:52.48 (1:00.32)    14:51.98 (59.50)    15:51.26 (59.28)
       16:51.21 (59.95)    17:49.82 (58.61)    18:47.47 (57.65)    19:41.94 (54.47)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          69 GS-21                1:49.21    1:20.33   20  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          69 GS-21                  51.16      58.43   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          69 GS-21                2:13.61    2:16.04   20  
                1:03.84   2:16.04 (1:12.20)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             76 BAM-21                 34.00      34.29   20  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             76 BAM-21               1:16.00    1:15.06   20  
                  35.97     1:15.06 (39.09)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             76 BAM-21                 45.00      41.49   20  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             76 BAM-21               1:40.00    1:35.21   20  
                  46.99     1:35.21 (48.22)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             76 BAM-21                 50.00      49.44   20  
 
Mixed 18-24 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                      NT    3:49.74   40  
     1) Oelke, Carissa D W18            2) Pearson, Jaimie L W19          
     3) Culver, Benjamin B M33          4) Schultz, Scott M28             
                  28.56   1:01.19 (1:01.19)     1:30.49 (29.30)   2:03.42 (1:02.23)
        2:29.05 (25.63)     2:57.39 (53.97)     3:22.46 (25.07)     3:49.74 (52.35)
 
Mixed 18-24 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                      NT    1:58.66   40  
     1) Oelke, Carissa D W18            2) Pearson, Jaimie L W19          
     3) Culver, Benjamin B M33          4) Schultz, Scott M28             
                  32.43     1:09.98 (37.55)     1:34.79 (24.81)     1:58.66 (23.87)
 
Mixed 25-34 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrington Area Masters-21  'A'                        NT    4:28.90   40  
     1) Golden, Stacy W27               2) Macdonald, Don M47             
     3) Ragnini, Tammy W39              4) Jacobsen, David M M50          
                  29.45   1:01.46 (1:01.46)     1:36.63 (35.17)   2:17.51 (1:16.05)
      3:30.88 (1:13.37)   3:58.31 (1:40.80)     4:29.23 (30.92)     4:28.90 (30.59)
  2 Barrington Area Masters-21  'B'                        NT    4:35.96   34  
     1) Rebbeck, Christine L W36        2) Joyce, Elizabeth A W45         
     3) Manbeck, Chad A M38             4) Belknap, Stephen J M53         
                  33.07   1:10.50 (1:10.50)     1:42.52 (32.02)   2:16.55 (1:06.05)
        2:50.87 (34.32)   3:27.20 (1:10.65)   4:35.96 (1:08.76)                    
 
Mixed 25-34 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deerfield Masters-21  'A'                              NT    2:00.95   40  
     1) McCreary, Marsha W33            2) Ujiiye, Tom M49                
     3) Block, Andrea J W48             4) Heymann, Michael M52           
                  32.29     1:04.11 (31.82)     1:32.83 (28.72)     2:00.95 (28.12)
  2 Barrington Area Masters-21  'A'                        NT    2:05.94   34  
     1) Macdonald, Don M47              2) Wright, Karrie A W30           
     3) Golden, Stacy W27               4) Zachwieja, Jeffrey M45         
                  30.10     1:08.14 (38.04)     1:36.94 (28.80)     2:05.94 (29.00)
  3 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                      NT    2:06.75   32  
     1) Kubicek, David M M41            2) Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A W35   
     3) Scheidenhelm, Drew E W27        4) Andreeff, Steven M36           
                  31.17     1:11.86 (40.69)     1:41.68 (29.82)     2:06.75 (25.07)
 
Mixed 35-44 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'B'                      NT    4:30.54   40  
     1) Stiberth, Amanda L W44          2) Pegues, Lex M49                
     3) Falduto, Jaynie L W47           4) Kubicek, David M M41           
                  37.99   1:17.96 (1:17.96)     1:42.10 (24.14)   2:19.34 (1:01.38)
        2:41.09 (21.75)   3:30.78 (1:11.44)     3:46.48 (15.70)     4:30.54 (59.76)
  2 Unattached  'A'                                        NT    4:51.03   34  
     1) Block, Mary Anne W49            2) Welsh, Jennifer W37            
     3) King, Mary K W38                4) VanderLoon, Travis M32         
                  33.64   1:11.74 (1:11.74)     1:52.47 (40.73)   2:37.88 (1:26.14)
        2:57.19 (19.31)     3:13.31 (35.43)   4:20.99 (1:07.68)   4:51.03 (1:37.72)
  3 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                      NT    5:18.58   32  
     1) Tratt, Kerric M38               2) Hollander, Karen F W48         
     3) Scott, Gina M W35               4) Andreeff, Steven M36           
                  44.76   1:33.80 (1:33.80)     2:15.68 (41.88)   3:04.57 (1:30.77)
        3:40.29 (35.72)   4:19.96 (1:15.39)     4:48.18 (28.22)     5:18.58 (58.62)
 
Mixed 35-44 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                      NT    2:17.10   40  
     1) Pegues, Lex M49                 2) Stiberth, Amanda L W44         
     3) Smith, Geary M50                4) Lafayette, Anne N W49          
                  31.84     1:13.23 (41.39)     1:42.78 (29.55)     2:17.10 (34.32)
  2 Barrington Area Masters-21  'A'                        NT    2:19.08   34  
     1) Ragnini, Tammy W39              2) Murray, Robert M60             
     3) Rebbeck, Christine L W36        4) Dolezal, Edward G M52          
                  41.61     1:14.88 (33.27)     1:48.55 (33.67)     2:19.08 (30.53)
  3 Unattached  'A'                                        NT    2:34.50   32  
     1) Welsh, Jennifer W37             2) VanderLoon, Travis M32         
     3) King, Mary K W38                4) Block, Mary Anne W49           
                  47.80   1:48.47 (1:00.67)     2:09.60 (21.13)     2:34.50 (24.90)
 
Mixed 45-54 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deerfield Masters-21  'A'                              NT    4:11.64   40  
     1) Block, Andrea J W48             2) Froehlich, Kathryn W47         
     3) Traynor, John M50               4) Ujiiye, Tom M49                
                  29.01       59.37 (59.37)     1:15.84 (16.47)   2:04.42 (1:05.05)
        2:27.54 (23.12)   3:16.24 (1:11.82)     3:42.85 (26.61)     4:11.64 (55.40)
 
Mixed 55-64 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                      NT    5:20.31   40  
     1) Kracen, Cindy S W59             2) Osborne, Oz M63                
     3) Vogel, Aileen E W57             4) Campana, James L M58           
                  42.56   1:28.50 (1:28.50)     2:05.05 (36.55)   2:44.85 (1:16.35)
        3:23.03 (38.18)   4:05.04 (1:20.19)     4:42.07 (37.03)   5:20.31 (1:15.27)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'B'                      NT    5:49.28   34  
     1) Laponte, Elizabeth W64          2) Garcia, Jaime D M61            
     3) Tredup, Christine N W56         4) Maude, Tom M60                 
                  49.42   1:40.32 (1:40.32)     2:21.49 (41.17)   3:08.09 (1:27.77)
        3:50.17 (42.08)   4:37.04 (1:28.95)     5:11.88 (34.84)   5:49.28 (1:12.24)
 
Mixed 55-64 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'B'                      NT    2:45.82   40  
     1) Vogel, Aileen E W57             2) Campana, James L M58           
     3) Quill, Catherine J W59          4) Maude, Tom M60                 
                  42.60     1:34.76 (52.16)     2:15.97 (41.21)     2:45.82 (29.85)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                      NT    2:55.02   34  
     1) Laponte, Elizabeth W64          2) Kracen, Cindy S W59            
     3) Osborne, Oz M63                 4) Garcia, Jaime D M61            
                  54.90     1:41.84 (46.94)     2:19.77 (37.93)     2:55.02 (35.25)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 25                    
 
  1. Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team          2499   2. Barrington Area Masters            1024
  3. Deerfield Masters                   698   4. Unattached                          655
  5. Naperville Waves Swim Club          453   6. Bue                                 385
  7. Chicago Smelts                      370   8. Libertyville Masters                328
  9. Academy Bullets Masters             293  10. Kish                                225
 11. Chicago Blue Dolphins               180  12. Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA      177
 13. Equinox Masters                      77  14. Vision Quest Rumble Fish             73
 15. Illinois Masters                     54  16. YMCA of Rock River Valley            40
 17. Oak Park Masters                     28  18. Fossil Fish                          20
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 25                    
 
  1. Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team          1150   2. Deerfield Masters                   405
  3. Unattached                          356   4. Barrington Area Masters             318
  5. Academy Bullets Masters             253   6. Naperville Waves Swim Club          215
  7. Chicago Smelts                      193   8. Bue                                 175
  9. Libertyville Masters                 94  10. Kish                                 50
 11. YMCA of Rock River Valley            40                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 25                     
 
  1. Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team           977   2. Barrington Area Masters             564
  3. Naperville Waves Swim Club          238   4. Libertyville Masters                234
  5. Unattached                          233   6. Deerfield Masters                   213
  7. Bue                                 210   8. Chicago Blue Dolphins               180
  9. Chicago Smelts                      177   9. Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA      177
 11. Kish                                175  12. Equinox Masters                      77
 13. Vision Quest Rumble Fish             73  14. Illinois Masters                     54
 15. Academy Bullets Masters              40  16. Oak Park Masters                     28
 17. Fossil Fish                          20