Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/24/2010 08:09 PM
                      High Ridge Masters Meet - 2/21/2010                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesterberg, Lisa G        23 EV-IL                  28.80      29.37   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesterberg, Lisa G        23 EV-IL                1:02.00    1:04.91   20  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesterberg, Lisa G        23 EV-IL                  33.50      33.84   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesterberg, Lisa G        23 EV-IL                1:12.00    1:13.31   20  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesterberg, Lisa G        23 EV-IL                2:45.00    2:48.92   20  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wortman, Jennifer L       26 GS-IL                  32.00      30.93   20  
  2 Ko, Monica K              26 GLTR-IL                35.00      34.57   17  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              28 GS-IL                1:02.76    1:03.46   20  
  2 Wortman, Jennifer L       26 GS-IL                1:06.00    1:07.25   17  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              28 GS-IL                  33.19      33.50   20  
  2 Ko, Monica K              26 GLTR-IL                40.00      37.59   17  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              28 GS-IL                1:10.26    1:09.66   20  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wortman, Jennifer L       26 GS-IL                  36.65      35.25   20  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wortman, Jennifer L       26 GS-IL                1:21.71    1:18.64   20  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              28 GS-IL                2:45.00    2:42.65   20  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulukos, Dana            33 CHSM-IL                28.00      28.00   20  
  2 Grabowski, Karen L        34 VQRF-IL                   NT      29.67   17  
  3 Sutherland, Julia K       31 CBD-IL                 33.00      30.25   16  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenz, Kate G            33 CBD-IL               1:05.00    1:02.44   20  
  2 Waddell, Stephanie E      34 GLTR-IL              1:07.00    1:04.75   17  
  3 Boulukos, Dana            33 CHSM-IL              1:08.00    1:05.41   16  
  4 Sutherland, Julia K       31 CBD-IL               1:05.00    1:07.09   15  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Julia K       31 CBD-IL                 40.00      35.93   20  
  2 Grabowski, Karen L        34 VQRF-IL                39.00      37.75   17  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Karen L        34 VQRF-IL                38.00      40.22   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenz, Kate G            33 CBD-IL               1:20.00    1:21.80   20  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Karen L        34 VQRF-IL                32.00      32.47   20  
  2 Boulukos, Dana            33 CHSM-IL                32.50      32.70   17  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulukos, Dana            33 CHSM-IL              1:15.00    1:13.88   20  
  2 Sutherland, Julia K       31 CBD-IL               1:15.00    1:19.37   17  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenz, Kate G            33 CBD-IL               2:40.00    2:39.04   20  
  2 Grabowski, Karen L        34 VQRF-IL              2:45.00    2:40.41   17  
  3 Waddell, Stephanie E      34 GLTR-IL              2:35.00    2:44.41   16  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie A         35 ABM-IL                 29.20      29.26   20  
  2 Witte, Amy F              35 GLTR-IL                   NT      30.19   17  
  3 Mendoza, Erin R           35 VQRF-IL                34.00      33.53   16  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie A         35 ABM-IL               1:04.10    1:05.00   20  
  2 Mendoza, Erin R           35 VQRF-IL              1:18.00    1:14.88   17  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie A         35 ABM-IL                 41.00      38.88   20  
  2 Mendoza, Erin R           35 VQRF-IL                43.00      41.68   17  
  3 Lawrence, Jennifer A      39 EV-IL                  46.57      48.25   16  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Erin R           35 VQRF-IL              1:38.00    1:28.84   20  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie A         35 ABM-IL                 40.50      40.06   20  
  2 Lawrence, Jennifer A      39 EV-IL                  48.00      47.84   17  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobler, Ellen             38 GS-IL                1:32.78    1:35.43   20  
  2 Lawrence, Jennifer A      39 EV-IL                1:41.73    1:44.01   17  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Witte, Amy F              35 GLTR-IL                   NT      34.28   20  
  2 Colburn, Carrie A         35 ABM-IL                 34.50      35.50   17  
  3 Tobler, Ellen             38 GS-IL                  36.93      36.44   16  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Witte, Amy F              35 GLTR-IL                   NT    1:21.28   20  
  2 Lawrence, Jennifer A      39 EV-IL                1:38.00    1:39.75   17  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobler, Ellen             38 GS-IL                3:07.06    3:08.97   20  
  2 Lawrence, Jennifer A      39 EV-IL                4:00.00    3:42.16   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Astra, Suzanne            44 ABM-IL                    NT    1:17.13   20  
  2 Musser, Heidi             44 GS-IL                2:20.59    2:30.78   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musser, Heidi             44 GS-IL                2:41.22    3:00.67   20  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            42 LPMM-IN                35.90      34.91   20  
  2 Astra, Suzanne            44 ABM-IL                 41.74      42.03   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            42 LPMM-IN              1:17.10    1:14.78   20  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Astra, Suzanne            44 ABM-IL                 36.54      35.41   20  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Astra, Suzanne            44 ABM-IL               1:22.92    1:22.31   20  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            42 LPMM-IN              2:45.80    2:33.47   20  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Artwick, Jayne            49 GS-IL                  32.50      31.25   20  
  2 Ellwood, Margaret         46 BPDG-IL                30.50      32.37   17  
  3 Callahan, Linda M         46 GS-IL                  39.34      34.34   16  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellwood, Margaret         46 BPDG-IL              1:08.50    1:11.12   20  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              47 CHSM-IL                34.00      34.35   20  
  2 Artwick, Jayne            49 GS-IL                  36.50      36.18   17  
  3 Ellwood, Margaret         46 BPDG-IL                39.40      40.59   16  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Artwick, Jayne            49 GS-IL                1:10.90    1:18.41   20  
  2 Gillespie, Melissa        48 VQRF-IL              1:45.00    1:35.41   17  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              47 CHSM-IL                37.00      36.94   20  
  2 Ellwood, Margaret         46 BPDG-IL                40.50      41.07   17  
  3 Callahan, Linda M         46 GS-IL                  50.57      43.22   16  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              47 CHSM-IL              1:21.00    1:20.79   20  
  2 Gillespie, Melissa        48 VQRF-IL              1:50.00    1:46.28   17  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellwood, Margaret         46 BPDG-IL                35.10      35.53   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Melissa        48 VQRF-IL              1:35.00    1:37.69   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              47 CHSM-IL              1:12.00    1:12.32   20  
  2 Gillespie, Melissa        48 VQRF-IL              1:40.00    1:31.78   17  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              47 CHSM-IL              2:38.00    2:36.47   20  
  2 Gillespie, Melissa        48 VQRF-IL              3:30.00    3:25.71   17  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montes, Jane A            54 GLTR-IL                   NT      51.66   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fodor, Sarah              53 EV-IL                1:40.26    1:57.32   20  
  2 Montes, Jane A            54 GLTR-IL                   NT    2:06.09   17  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            54 MGM-IL                 43.00      43.50   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            54 MGM-IL               1:35.00    1:32.88   20  
  2 Fodor, Sarah              53 EV-IL                2:05.18    2:14.87   17  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fodor, Sarah              53 EV-IL                  58.95    1:05.09   20  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fodor, Sarah              53 EV-IL                  59.66    1:01.68   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            54 MGM-IL               1:33.00    1:36.44   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            54 MGM-IL               1:30.00    1:32.97   20  
  2 Fodor, Sarah              53 EV-IL                2:05.05    2:09.44   17  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            54 MGM-IL               3:21.00    3:26.88   20  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loehr, Molly L            58 ABM-IL                 38.50      40.35   20  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loehr, Molly L            58 ABM-IL                 48.50      51.78   20  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loehr, Molly L            58 ABM-IL               2:55.00    1:49.25   20  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, Ronna            61 GLTR-IL              1:00.00      52.22   20  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, Ronna            61 GLTR-IL              2:15.00    1:58.19   20  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, Ronna            61 GLTR-IL              1:10.00    1:02.81   20  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faller, Fran M            71 GS-IL                1:57.80      49.82   20  
  2 Musser, Erika A           71 GS-IL                1:06.08    1:08.34   17  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faller, Fran M            71 GS-IL                1:48.69    1:45.50   20  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faller, Fran M            71 GS-IL                1:05.37    1:03.62   20  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musser, Erika A           71 GS-IL                1:07.59    1:12.57   20  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              76 EV-IL                1:55.00    1:55.66   20  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              76 EV-IL                  59.00      59.81   20  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              76 EV-IL                2:09.00    2:07.61   20  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              76 EV-IL                1:01.00    1:02.91   20  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              76 EV-IL                2:10.00    2:14.28   20  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogelsberg, Sean          20 GS-IL                  25.94      26.54   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogelsberg, Sean          20 GS-IL                  57.10      57.40   20  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Matthew T         23 CHSM-IL                27.87      27.19   20  
  2 Cowen, Michael W          24 CHSM-IL              1:22.83      35.37   17  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Matthew T         23 CHSM-IL              1:01.21    1:03.85   20  
  2 Cowen, Michael W          24 CHSM-IL              1:24.28    1:17.95   17  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowen, Michael W          24 CHSM-IL                38.37      37.78   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowen, Michael W          24 CHSM-IL                   NT    1:21.18   20  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carillo, Roberto          24 CHSM-IL                28.90      28.03   20  
  2 Vogelsberg, Sean          20 GS-IL                  28.68      28.65   17  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carillo, Roberto          24 CHSM-IL              1:08.00    1:04.64   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Matthew T         23 CHSM-IL              1:06.56    1:00.12   20  
  2 Vogelsberg, Sean          20 GS-IL                1:30.00    1:08.78   17  
  3 Cowen, Michael W          24 CHSM-IL              1:45.00    1:15.01   16  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Matthew T         23 CHSM-IL              2:28.28    2:26.31   20  
  2 Carillo, Roberto          24 CHSM-IL              2:34.00    2:32.37   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markou, Joshua            28 CHSM-IL                59.00      53.25   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markou, Joshua            28 CHSM-IL              1:15.00    1:08.75   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          25 GS-IL                  57.00      57.72   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markou, Joshua            28 CHSM-IL              1:10.09    1:01.91   20  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          25 GS-IL                2:18.00    2:12.19   20  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myszka, John R            32 TOPM-IL                26.04      25.97   20  
  2 Thiry, Michael            34 CHSM-IL                26.00      26.50   17  
  3 Bruno-Lewis, Aaron        30 TOPM-IL                25.80      27.12   16  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex R           30 CBD-IL                 50.66      50.00   20  
  2 Parker, Adam B            33 CHSM-IL                55.00      56.03   17  
  3 Bruno-Lewis, Aaron        30 TOPM-IL                59.12    1:00.60   16  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myszka, John R            32 TOPM-IL                34.64      33.28   20  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiry, Michael            34 CHSM-IL                31.70      31.94   20  
  2 Myszka, John R            32 TOPM-IL                35.10      33.42   17  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex R           30 CBD-IL               1:04.01    1:03.31   20  
  2 Parker, Adam B            33 CHSM-IL              1:11.00    1:12.06   17  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex R           30 CBD-IL                 25.50      25.86   20  
  2 Thiry, Michael            34 CHSM-IL                30.00      31.43   17  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiry, Michael            34 CHSM-IL              1:05.00    1:04.47   20  
  2 Parker, Adam B            33 CHSM-IL              1:04.00    1:07.22   17  
  3 Myszka, John R            32 TOPM-IL              1:10.04    1:09.94   16  
  4 Bruno-Lewis, Aaron        30 TOPM-IL              1:07.00    1:11.72   15  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex R           30 CBD-IL               2:05.00    2:12.88   20  
  2 Parker, Adam B            33 CHSM-IL              2:16.00    2:23.25   17  
  3 Thiry, Michael            34 CHSM-IL              2:25.00    2:23.94   16  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Cory H         37 CBD-IL                 30.00      27.12   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 House, Joseph R           35 VQRF-IL                58.00      56.31   20  
  2 Robertson, Cory H         37 CBD-IL               1:00.00    1:00.90   17  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Cory H         37 CBD-IL                 35.00      35.22   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Christopher M    38 ABM-IL               1:03.00    1:03.97   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 House, Joseph R           35 VQRF-IL              1:15.00    1:19.11   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Christopher M    38 ABM-IL               1:00.87    1:04.37   20  
  2 House, Joseph R           35 VQRF-IL              1:10.00    1:18.81   17  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 House, Joseph R           35 VQRF-IL              1:07.00    1:05.78   20  
  2 Robertson, Cory H         37 CBD-IL               1:10.00    1:10.47   17  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 House, Joseph R           35 VQRF-IL              2:30.00    2:28.15   20  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balaguer, Luis            42 CHSM-IL                27.78      30.29   20  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balaguer, Luis            42 CHSM-IL              1:10.00    1:08.53   20  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balaguer, Luis            42 CHSM-IL                45.00      42.09   20  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balaguer, Luis            42 CHSM-IL              2:00.00    1:41.25   20  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Julian M          45 VQRF-IL                27.00      27.36   20  
  2 Haak, Peter D             48 GS-IL                  27.90      28.63   17  
  3 Mullarkey, Jeff           45 VQRF-IL                28.00      29.97   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Paul             46 GS-IL                  58.00      58.66   20  
  2 Murphy, Julian M          45 VQRF-IL              1:00.00    1:00.85   17  
  3 Mullarkey, Jeff           45 VQRF-IL              1:05.00    1:06.18   16  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haak, Peter D             48 GS-IL                  31.10      31.15   20  
  2 Mullarkey, Jeff           45 VQRF-IL                36.00      36.06   17  
  3 Murphy, Julian M          45 VQRF-IL                39.00      39.97   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haak, Peter D             48 GS-IL                1:10.10    1:06.53   20  
  2 Mullarkey, Jeff           45 VQRF-IL              1:20.00    1:31.22   17  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Paul             46 GS-IL                  32.00      28.84   20  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Paul             46 GS-IL                1:10.00    1:09.44   20  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Paul             46 GS-IL                1:07.00    1:09.37   20  
  2 Haak, Peter D             48 GS-IL                1:13.00    1:12.18   17  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Michael E           54 LIB-IL                 29.90      30.13   20  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               51 FF-IL                  57.00      57.81   20  
  2 Reed, Michael E           54 LIB-IL               1:05.00    1:06.10   17  
  3 Phinney, Scot             53 CHSM-IL              1:06.00    1:06.28   16  
  4 Zirlin, Paul E            51 VQRF-IL              1:10.00    1:13.31   15  
  5 Lyons, William            51 EV-IL                     NT    1:22.81   14  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Michael E           54 LIB-IL                 41.23      40.68   20  
  2 Lyons, William            51 EV-IL                     NT      43.66   17  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               51 FF-IL                1:07.00    1:10.44   20  
  2 Phinney, Scot             53 CHSM-IL              1:17.00    1:16.59   17  
  3 Reed, Michael E           54 LIB-IL               1:30.00    1:33.33   16  
  4 Lyons, William            51 EV-IL                     NT    1:45.03   15  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               51 FF-IL                  33.00      33.65   20  
  2 Westphal, Kent            54 GS-IL                  37.00      35.71   17  
  3 Zirlin, Paul E            51 VQRF-IL                45.00      44.31   16  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westphal, Kent            54 GS-IL                1:17.00    1:18.25   20  
 -- Zirlin, Paul E            51 VQRF-IL                   NT         DQ  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westphal, Kent            54 GS-IL                  29.00      28.66   20  
  2 Seibt, Andy               51 FF-IL                  30.00      29.84   17  
  3 Lyons, William            51 EV-IL                     NT      45.50   16  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               51 FF-IL                1:05.00    1:04.97   20  
  2 Phinney, Scot             53 CHSM-IL              1:15.00    1:14.03   17  
  3 Lyons, William            51 EV-IL                     NT    1:31.55   16  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phinney, Scot             53 CHSM-IL              2:50.00    2:46.22   20  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Tom               59 Unattached             40.00      45.37   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Inch, Les                 59 GLTR-IL                   NT    1:12.60   20  
  2 Prince, Clifford          59 GS-IL                1:11.12    1:16.62   17  
  3 Mackey, Tom               59 Unattached           1:40.00    1:41.35   16  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Inch, Les                 59 GLTR-IL                   NT      41.18   20  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prince, Clifford          59 GS-IL                  44.47      44.81   20  
  2 Mackey, Tom               59 Unattached                NT    1:15.50   17  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prince, Clifford          59 GS-IL                  41.06      43.21   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prince, Clifford          59 GS-IL                1:34.44    1:30.66   20  
  2 Mackey, Tom               59 Unattached           2:24.00    2:21.19   17  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Fred L            61 Unattached             33.00      32.59   20  
  2 Alsen, Donald J           60 BUE-IL                 38.00      34.56   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alsen, Donald J           60 BUE-IL                    NT    1:20.34   20  
  2 Dayton, Barry H           64 GS-IL                1:25.00    1:24.97   17  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry H           64 GS-IL                  45.00      46.12   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry H           64 GS-IL                1:40.00    1:43.66   20  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry H           64 GS-IL                  55.00      53.53   20  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Fred L            61 Unattached             34.00      32.53   20  
 -- Alsen, Donald J           60 BUE-IL                 56.00         DQ  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry H           64 GS-IL                1:40.00    1:48.66   20  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          69 GS-IL                1:07.01    1:03.35   20  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Peter T          69 LAT-IL                 42.00      38.98   20  
  2 Cohen, Kenneth H          69 GS-IL                1:22.66    1:21.28   17  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Peter T          69 LAT-IL               1:35.00    1:35.41   20  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          69 GS-IL                  58.39      55.49   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          69 GS-IL                2:18.18    2:10.56   20  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          69 GS-IL                4:58.10    4:56.11   20  
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                 NT    1:50.91   40  
     1) Cowen, Michael W M24            2) Boulukos, Dana W33             
     3) Kafka, Heidi W47                4) Carillo, Roberto M24           
  2 Gray Sharks-IL  'A'                                    NT    1:53.16   34  
     1) Vogelsberg, Sean M20            2) Wortman, Jennifer L W26        
     3) Goodwin, Amy W28                4) Pedersen, Robert M25           
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                               NT    3:11.21   40  
     1) Hesterberg, Lisa G W23          2) Stevens, Ann W76               
     3) Fodor, Sarah W53                4) Lawrence, Jennifer A W39       
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vision Quest Rumble Fish-IL  'A'                       NT    2:02.85   40  
     1) Grabowski, Karen L W34          2) Zirlin, Paul E M51             
     3) Mullarkey, Jeff M45             4)                                
  2 Galter Swim Club-IL  'A'                               NT    2:47.47   34  
     1) Montes, Jane A W54              2) Inch, Les M59                  
     3) Feldman, Ronna W61              4) Witte, Amy F W35               
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                 NT    2:03.62   40  
     1) Kafka, Heidi W47                2) Thiry, Michael M34             
     3) Boulukos, Dana W33              4) Markou, Joshua M28             
  2 Vision Quest Rumble Fish-IL  'A'                       NT    2:21.65   34  
     1) Mendoza, Erin R W35             2) House, Joseph R M35            
     3) Grabowski, Karen L W34          4) Murphy, Julian M M45           
  3 Galter Swim Club-IL  'A'                               NT    2:23.47   32  
     1) Ko, Monica K W26                2) Waddell, Stephanie E W34       
     3) Witte, Amy F W35                4) Inch, Les M59                  
  4 Vision Quest Rumble Fish-IL  'B'                       NT    2:35.91   30  
     1) Mullarkey, Jeff M45             2) Zirlin, Paul E M51             
     3) Gillespie, Melissa W48          4)                                
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vision Quest Rumble Fish-IL  'A'                       NT    2:05.32   40  
     1) House, Joseph R M35             2) Mendoza, Erin R W35            
     3) Gillespie, Melissa W48          4) Murphy, Julian M M45           
  2 Gray Sharks-IL  'A'                                    NT    2:10.57   34  
     1) Artwick, Jayne W49              2) Dayton, Barry H M64            
     3) Tobler, Ellen W38               4) Westphal, Kent M54             
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Sharks-IL  'A'                                    NT    2:13.69   40  
     1) Haak, Peter D M48               2) Tobler, Ellen W38              
     3) Jenkins, Paul M46               4) Artwick, Jayne W49             
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Sharks-IL  'A'                                    NT    3:38.12   40  
     1) Faller, Fran M W71              2) Musser, Erika A W71            
     3) Cohen, Kenneth H M69            4) Callahan, Linda M W46          
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Gray Sharks                        1180   2. Chicago Smelts                      848
  3. Vision Quest Rumble Fish            640   4. Evanston Masters                    496
  5. Galter Swim Club                    327   6. Chicago Blue Dolphins               282
  7. Academy Bullets Masters             274   8. The Oak Park Masters                120
  9. Unattached                          110  10. Mount Greenwood Masters             100
 11. Fossil Fish                          97  12. Bartlett Park District Gators        90
 13. Libertyville Masters                 73  14. LaPorte YMCA Master Makos            60
 15. Lattof YMCA Masters                  40  16. Buehler Breakers                     37