Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/14/2011 05:14 PM
                   Lattof Masters Swim Meet Meet - 1/9/2011                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickman, Rachel           24 MGM                              30.59    7  
  2 Gray, Jessica N           23 ELGIN                            31.42    5  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickman, Rachel           24 MGM                            1:08.34    7  
                  32.95     1:08.34 (35.39)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dueball, Heather          23 LATT                             30.63    7  
  2 Dickman, Rachel           24 MGM                              38.64    5  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Jessica N           23 ELGIN                            38.76    7  
  2 Dueball, Heather          23 LATT                             39.89    5  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Jessica N           23 ELGIN                          1:28.97    7  
                  40.98     1:28.97 (47.99)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dueball, Heather          23 LATT                             34.47    7  
  2 Dickman, Rachel           24 MGM                              35.95    5  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dueball, Heather          23 LATT                           1:13.63    7  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      28 ELGIN                            27.98    7  
  2 Sajn, Catherine           27 MGM                              28.38    5  
  3 Koziarski, Emily          28 MGM                              29.06    4  
  4 Mastalski, Sarah          27 ELGIN                            30.21    3  
  5 Miro, Liz                 28 LATT                             30.84    2  
  6 Zolmierski, Jessica       27 ELGIN                            31.26    1  
  7 Wortman, Jennifer         27 GS                               32.56  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koziarski, Emily          28 MGM                            1:02.43    7  
                  29.86     1:02.43 (32.57)                                        
  2 Wortman, Jennifer         27 GS                             1:06.62    5  
                  32.25     1:06.62 (34.37)                                        
  3 Miro, Liz                 28 LATT                           1:08.64    4  
                  41.00     1:08.64 (27.64)                                        
  4 Spitell, Jessica          25 GS                             1:09.21    3  
                  32.20     1:09.21 (37.01)                                        
  5 Zolmierski, Jessica       27 ELGIN                          1:09.85    2  
                  33.55     1:09.85 (36.30)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wortman, Jennifer         27 GS                             2:24.79    7  
                  32.91     1:10.00 (37.09)     1:47.45 (37.45)     2:24.79 (37.34)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      28 ELGIN                            31.81    7  
  2 Mastalski, Sarah          27 ELGIN                            32.90    5  
  3 Koziarski, Emily          28 MGM                              33.43    4  
  4 Zolmierski, Jessica       27 ELGIN                            36.97    3  
  5 Cash, Brittany            25 GS                               39.08    2  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koziarski, Emily          28 MGM                            1:11.54    7  
                  43.00     1:11.54 (28.54)                                        
  2 Mastalski, Sarah          27 ELGIN                          1:12.79    5  
                  35.12     1:12.79 (37.67)                                        
  3 Cash, Brittany            25 GS                             1:24.21    4  
                  40.48     1:24.21 (43.73)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spitell, Jessica          25 GS                               42.49    7  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      28 ELGIN                          1:20.55    7  
                  38.29     1:20.55 (42.26)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mastalski, Sarah          27 ELGIN                            32.96    7  
  2 Sajn, Catherine           27 MGM                              33.60    5  
  3 Miro, Liz                 28 LATT                             34.76    4  
  4 Wortman, Jennifer         27 GS                               35.76    3  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      28 ELGIN                          1:09.21    7  
                  32.18     1:09.21 (37.03)                                        
  2 Sajn, Catherine           27 MGM                            1:12.78    5  
                  33.31     1:12.78 (39.47)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      28 ELGIN                          1:09.34    7  
  2 Sajn, Catherine           27 MGM                            1:10.36    5  
  3 Mastalski, Sarah          27 ELGIN                          1:15.65    4  
                  34.22     1:15.65 (41.43)                                        
  4 Miro, Liz                 28 LATT                           1:19.59    3  
  5 Spitell, Jessica          25 GS                             1:22.32    2  
                  40.31     1:22.32 (42.01)                                        
  6 Cash, Brittany            25 GS                             1:23.64    1  
                  38.73     1:23.64 (44.91)                                        
  7 Zolmierski, Jessica       27 ELGIN                          1:24.38  
                1:04.00     1:24.38 (20.38)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sypura, Tracy K           31 BAM                              31.31    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          34 EVAN                             58.91    7  
                  28.20       58.91 (30.71)                                        
  2 Magsam, Jill              32 BUE                            1:07.20    5  
                  32.07     1:07.20 (35.13)                                        
  3 Sypura, Tracy K           31 BAM                            1:13.53    4  
                  33.09     1:13.53 (40.44)                                        
  4 Lindstrom, Sarah H        33 EVAN                           1:18.69    3  
                  37.65     1:18.69 (41.04)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Jill              32 BUE                            2:24.25    7  
                  42.00     1:14.00 (32.00)     1:51.00 (37.00)     2:24.25 (33.25)
  2 Taormiina, Mia            33 ELGIN                          3:22.84    5  
                1:33.00   2:33.00 (1:00.00)     3:11.98 (38.98)     3:22.84 (10.86)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Jill              32 BUE                              36.65    7  
  2 Browne, Dorianne E        34 ELGIN                            40.08    5  
  3 Taormiina, Mia            33 ELGIN                            45.58    4  
  4 Lindstrom, Sarah H        33 EVAN                             46.09    3  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Browne, Dorianne E        34 ELGIN                          1:26.25    7  
                  51.00     1:26.25 (35.25)                                        
  2 Lindstrom, Sarah H        33 EVAN                           1:47.90    5  
                  52.50     1:47.90 (55.40)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Jill              32 BUE                              42.72    7  
  2 Sypura, Tracy K           31 BAM                              43.34    5  
  3 Browne, Dorianne E        34 ELGIN                            44.52    4  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          34 EVAN                           1:17.00    7  
                  45.00     1:17.00 (32.00)                                        
  2 Browne, Dorianne E        34 ELGIN                          1:37.73    5  
                1:07.00     1:37.73 (30.73)                                        
  3 Lindstrom, Sarah H        33 EVAN                           1:44.79    4  
                  50.82     1:44.79 (53.97)                                        
  4 Taormiina, Mia            33 ELGIN                          1:55.23    3  
                  54.93   1:55.23 (1:00.30)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sypura, Tracy K           31 BAM                              35.38    7  
  2 Browne, Dorianne E        34 ELGIN                            41.52    5  
  3 Taormiina, Mia            33 ELGIN                            43.04    4  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Jill              32 BUE                            1:25.94    7  
                  40.38     1:25.94 (45.56)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          34 EVAN                           1:13.49    7  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Karen          35 VQRF                             29.66    7  
  2 Atkins, Cheryl            36 ELGIN                            31.55    5  
  3 Rebbeck, Christine        37 BAM                              31.78    4  
  4 Tobler, Ellen             39 GS                               32.41    3  
  5 Hayes, liz                37 VQRF                             33.53    2  
  6 Kanzok, Steffi            38 EVAN                             37.95    1  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pajeau, Nichelle J        36 EVAN                           1:05.73    7  
                  31.55     1:05.73 (34.18)                                        
  2 Rebbeck, Christine        37 BAM                            1:08.83    5  
                  32.09     1:08.83 (36.74)                                        
  3 Atkins, Cheryl            36 ELGIN                          1:14.84    4  
                  39.00     1:14.84 (35.84)                                        
  4 Hayes, liz                37 VQRF                           1:15.90    3  
                  39.00     1:15.90 (36.90)                                        
  5 Kanzok, Steffi            38 EVAN                           1:30.48    2  
                  41.98     1:30.48 (48.50)                                        
  6 Stewart, Alison           39 GS                             1:32.48    1  
                  43.16     1:32.48 (49.32)                                        
  7 Padar, Jody               38 TWC                            1:36.20  
                  43.77     1:36.20 (52.43)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pajeau, Nichelle J        36 EVAN                           2:23.71    7  
                  33.15     1:10.01 (36.86)     1:47.70 (37.69)     2:23.71 (36.01)
  2 Castle, Amanda H          35 COHO                           2:40.96    5  
                  54.00     1:16.00 (22.00)     2:00.00 (44.00)     2:40.96 (40.96)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Majerczerk, Heidi         38 GS                               35.08    7  
  2 Stewart, Alison           39 GS                               46.24    5  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Majerczerk, Heidi         38 GS                               36.29    7  
  2 Rebbeck, Christine        37 BAM                              40.11    5  
  3 Grabowski, Karen          35 VQRF                             40.38    4  
  4 Tobler, Ellen             39 GS                               41.73    3  
  5 Kanzok, Steffi            38 EVAN                             42.92    2  
  6 Hayes, liz                37 VQRF                             43.75    1  
  7 Padar, Jody               38 TWC                              49.36  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rebbeck, Christine        37 BAM                            1:26.22    7  
                  40.61     1:26.22 (45.61)                                        
  2 Hayes, liz                37 VQRF                           1:31.39    5  
                  44.39     1:31.39 (47.00)                                        
  3 Kanzok, Steffi            38 EVAN                           1:36.74    4  
                  44.55     1:36.74 (52.19)                                        
  4 Padar, Jody               38 TWC                            1:51.58    3  
                1:06.00     1:51.58 (45.58)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Karen          35 VQRF                             32.06    7  
  2 Atkins, Cheryl            36 ELGIN                            35.84    5  
  3 Padar, Jody               38 TWC                              49.79    4  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pajeau, Nichelle J        36 EVAN                           1:16.26    7  
                  35.73     1:16.26 (40.53)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Majerczerk, Heidi         38 GS                             1:13.77    7  
  2 Grabowski, Karen          35 VQRF                           1:14.78    5  
  3 Rebbeck, Christine        37 BAM                            1:18.04    4  
  4 Atkins, Cheryl            36 ELGIN                          1:24.79    3  
                  38.58     1:24.79 (46.21)                                        
  5 Castle, Amanda H          35 COHO                           1:25.47    2  
                  59.00     1:25.47 (26.47)                                        
  6 Hayes, liz                37 VQRF                           1:26.68    1  
                  43.57     1:26.68 (43.11)                                        
  7 Padar, Jody               38 TWC                            1:46.39  
                  50.64     1:46.39 (55.75)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         40 ELGIN                            29.89    7  
  2 Scobbie, Karen            42 MGM                              31.26    5  
  3 Boyer, Rebecca            42 EVAN                             33.43    4  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer           42 VQRF                             57.73    7  
                  42.00       57.73 (15.73)                                        
  2 Dixon, Lou Ann            43 GRIN                           1:02.60    5  
                  30.28     1:02.60 (32.32)                                        
  3 Cimilluca, Krista         40 ELGIN                          1:04.81    4  
                  38.00     1:04.81 (26.81)                                        
  4 Scobbie, Karen            42 MGM                            1:07.25    3  
                  32.72     1:07.25 (34.53)                                        
  5 Musser, Heidi             44 GS                             2:35.78    2  
                2:38.00         2:35.78 ( )                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            43 GRIN                           2:45.63    7  
                  44.00   2:07.00 (1:23.00)      2:09.00 (2.00)     2:45.63 (36.63)
  2 Gile-Ott, Ruth            42 CS                             2:46.33    5  
                  14.44   1:20.00 (1:05.56)     2:04.00 (44.00)     2:46.33 (42.33)
  3 Musser, Heidi             44 GS                             4:56.48    4  
                1:08.22   2:36.00 (1:27.78)   3:36.71 (1:00.71)   4:56.48 (1:19.77)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         40 ELGIN                            34.55    7  
  2 Gile-Ott, Ruth            42 CS                               39.70    5  
  3 Boyer, Rebecca            42 EVAN                             44.91    4  
  4 Musser, Heidi             44 GS                             1:23.51    3  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         40 ELGIN                          1:14.54    7  
                  37.14     1:14.54 (37.40)                                        
  2 Gile-Ott, Ruth            42 CS                             1:26.78    5  
                  41.72     1:26.78 (45.06)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer           42 VQRF                             34.47    7  
  2 Dixon, Lou Ann            43 GRIN                             34.55    5  
  3 Kozial, Melissa           44 ELGIN                            42.60    4  
  4 Boyer, Rebecca            42 EVAN                             47.27    3  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            43 GRIN                           1:15.69    7  
                  45.00     1:15.69 (30.69)                                        
  2 Gile-Ott, Ruth            42 CS                             1:42.31    5  
                1:05.00     1:42.31 (37.31)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            43 GRIN                             34.29    7  
  2 Scobbie, Karen            42 MGM                              35.36    5  
  3 Kozial, Melissa           44 ELGIN                            41.44    4  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer           42 VQRF                           1:04.60    7  
                  30.10     1:04.60 (34.50)                                        
  2 Scobbie, Karen            42 MGM                            1:23.16    5  
                  43.00     1:23.16 (40.16)                                        
  3 Gile-Ott, Ruth            42 CS                             1:39.95    4  
                  44.73     1:39.95 (55.22)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         40 ELGIN                          1:18.64    7  
                  58.00     1:18.64 (20.64)                                        
  2 Kozial, Melissa           44 ELGIN                          1:26.97    5  
                  41.51     1:26.97 (45.46)                                        
  3 Boyer, Rebecca            42 EVAN                           1:30.22    4  
                  43.47     1:30.22 (46.75)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary W            47 TWC                              28.31    7  
  2 Stiberth, Amanda          45 ELGIN                            32.01    5  
  3 Schwertz, Lisa            47 COHO                             32.27    4  
  4 Joyce, Elizabeth          46 BAM                              32.39    3  
  5 Falduto, Jaynie           48 ELGIN                            33.25    2  
  6 Schau, Tammy              46 ELGIN                            36.66    1  
  7 Grotnhuis, Corinne        45 ELGIN                            38.20  
  8 Hollander, Karen          49 ELGIN                            39.50  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             49 COHO                           1:01.84    7  
                  30.34     1:01.84 (31.50)                                        
  2 Pletch, Mary W            47 TWC                            1:02.49    5  
                  29.95     1:02.49 (32.54)                                        
  3 Smith, Cara               47 TOPM                           1:07.89    4  
                  54.00     1:07.89 (13.89)                                        
  4 Stiberth, Amanda          45 ELGIN                          1:08.44    3  
                  32.63     1:08.44 (35.81)                                        
  5 Froehlich, Kathryn        48 COHO                           1:10.61    2  
                  34.10     1:10.61 (36.51)                                        
  6 Falduto, Jaynie           48 ELGIN                          1:14.56    1  
                  35.43     1:14.56 (39.13)                                        
  7 Lloyd, Kim M              45 IM                             1:19.59  
                  38.10     1:19.59 (41.49)                                        
  8 Gillespie, Melissa        49 VQRF                           1:21.39  
                  38.59     1:21.39 (42.80)                                        
  9 Neff, Nancy               45 EVAN                           1:21.58  
                  39.21     1:21.58 (42.37)                                        
 10 Grotnhuis, Corinne        45 ELGIN                          1:25.48  
                  39.29     1:25.48 (46.19)                                        
 11 Hollander, Karen          49 ELGIN                          1:25.86  
                  40.15     1:25.86 (45.71)                                        
 12 DeChant, Caroline A       49 GS                             2:02.18  
                2:03.29         2:02.18 ( )                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              48 CS                             2:15.87    7  
                  41.00     1:09.00 (28.00)     1:43.00 (34.00)     2:15.87 (32.87)
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        48 COHO                           2:30.31    5  
                  34.89     1:12.76 (37.87)     1:51.55 (38.79)     2:30.31 (38.76)
  3 Falduto, Jaynie           48 ELGIN                          2:56.26    4  
                  41.88     1:26.00 (44.12)     2:13.00 (47.00)     2:56.26 (43.26)
  4 Neff, Nancy               45 EVAN                           3:04.56    3  
                  40.75   2:18.74 (1:37.99)     3:04.56 (45.82)         3:04.56 ( )
  5 Schau, Tammy              46 ELGIN                          3:09.06    2  
                  54.00     1:28.00 (34.00)     2:20.00 (52.00)     3:09.06 (49.06)
  6 Hollander, Karen          49 ELGIN                          3:10.01    1  
                1:27.83     2:23.00 (55.17)     3:11.20 (48.20)         3:10.01 ( )
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary W            47 TWC                              32.26    7  
  2 Schwertz, Lisa            47 COHO                             38.23    5  
  3 Lindahl, Lori             46 TWC                              38.81    4  
  4 Ellwood, Margaret         47 BART                             39.41    3  
  5 Lafayette, Anne N         49 ELGIN                            41.62    2  
  6 Grotnhuis, Corinne        45 ELGIN                            48.01    1  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary W            47 TWC                            1:11.28    7  
                  35.20     1:11.28 (36.08)                                        
  2 Kafka, Heidi              48 CS                             1:13.97    5  
                  36.67     1:13.97 (37.30)                                        
  3 Lafayette, Anne N         49 ELGIN                          1:32.15    4  
                  45.13     1:32.15 (47.02)                                        
  4 Gillespie, Melissa        49 VQRF                           1:38.92    3  
                1:41.28         1:38.92 ( )                                        
  5 Neff, Nancy               45 EVAN                           1:47.81    2  
                  54.08     1:47.81 (53.73)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              48 CS                               37.02    7  
  2 Smith, Cara               47 TOPM                             38.80    5  
  3 Froehlich, Kathryn        48 COHO                             39.91    4  
  4 Ellwood, Margaret         47 BART                             40.35    3  
  5 Schwertz, Lisa            47 COHO                             40.58    2  
  6 Stiberth, Amanda          45 ELGIN                            40.82    1  
  7 Joyce, Elizabeth          46 BAM                              41.29  
  8 Schau, Tammy              46 ELGIN                            43.47  
  9 Lafayette, Anne N         49 ELGIN                            45.09  
 10 Grotnhuis, Corinne        45 ELGIN                            49.76  
 11 Gillespie, Melissa        49 VQRF                             51.30  
 12 DeChant, Caroline A       49 GS                             1:15.40  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Elizabeth          46 BAM                            1:29.30    7  
                  42.51     1:29.30 (46.79)                                        
  2 Schau, Tammy              46 ELGIN                          1:35.72    5  
                  45.84     1:35.72 (49.88)                                        
  3 Lafayette, Anne N         49 ELGIN                          1:38.44    4  
                  46.13     1:38.44 (52.31)                                        
  4 Gillespie, Melissa        49 VQRF                           1:51.11    3  
                  53.72     1:51.11 (57.39)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindahl, Lori             46 TWC                              32.47    7  
  2 Pletch, Mary W            47 TWC                              33.17    5  
  3 Ellwood, Margaret         47 BART                             34.52    4  
  4 Schwertz, Lisa            47 COHO                             37.12    3  
  5 Lloyd, Kim M              45 IM                               38.62    2  
  6 Falduto, Jaynie           48 ELGIN                            41.45    1  
  7 Neff, Nancy               45 EVAN                             45.16  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             49 COHO                           1:05.77    7  
                  31.40     1:05.77 (34.37)                                        
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        48 COHO                           1:17.78    5  
                  37.64     1:17.78 (40.14)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              48 CS                             1:12.62    7  
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        48 COHO                           1:17.53    5  
  3 Smith, Cara               47 TOPM                           1:18.66    4  
                  38.97     1:18.66 (39.69)                                        
  4 Stiberth, Amanda          45 ELGIN                          1:20.53    3  
  5 Lindahl, Lori             46 TWC                            1:24.28    2  
  6 Lloyd, Kim M              45 IM                             1:29.37    1  
                  40.74     1:29.37 (48.63)                                        
  7 Lafayette, Anne N         49 ELGIN                          1:31.72  
                  42.05     1:31.72 (49.67)                                        
  8 Gillespie, Melissa        49 VQRF                           1:38.29  
                  49.04     1:38.29 (49.25)                                        
  9 Neff, Nancy               45 EVAN                           1:39.69  
                  48.17     1:39.69 (51.52)                                        
 -- Hollander, Karen          49 ELGIN                               DQ  
                  56.32          DQ (56.06)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            54 MGM                              43.60    7  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            54 MGM                            1:34.24    7  
                  50.00     1:34.24 (44.24)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            54 MGM                              42.79    7  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            54 MGM                            1:36.79    7  
                  44.98     1:36.79 (51.81)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            54 MGM                            1:33.65    7  
                  42.79     1:33.65 (50.86)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             58 ELGIN                            36.03    7  
  2 Olsen, Katie              55 EVAN                             39.19    5  
  3 Tredup, Christine N       57 ELGIN                            40.14    4  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneeberger, Jill        55 ELGIN                          1:18.80    7  
                  37.25     1:18.80 (41.55)                                        
  2 Vogel, Aileen             58 ELGIN                          1:19.75    5  
                  38.13     1:19.75 (41.62)                                        
  3 Olsen, Katie              55 EVAN                           1:27.60    4  
                  41.67     1:27.60 (45.93)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneeberger, Jill        55 ELGIN                          2:46.03    7  
                  43.00   1:51.00 (1:08.00)     2:10.00 (19.00)     2:46.03 (36.03)
  2 Kosiek, Joan K            56 TWC                            2:47.77    5  
                  39.84     1:21.97 (42.13)     2:05.46 (43.49)     2:47.77 (42.31)
  3 Tredup, Christine N       57 ELGIN                          3:21.36    4  
                  45.63     1:36.90 (51.27)     2:30.20 (53.30)     3:21.36 (51.16)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             58 ELGIN                            42.66    7  
  2 Ticus, Jessica            56 EVAN                             42.68    5  
  3 Kosiek, Joan K            56 TWC                              46.77    4  
  4 Olsen, Katie              55 EVAN                             48.93    3  
  5 Tredup, Christine N       57 ELGIN                            52.38    2  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             58 ELGIN                          1:36.93    7  
                  48.28     1:36.93 (48.65)                                        
  2 Ticus, Jessica            56 EVAN                           1:55.69    5  
                1:52.66      1:55.69 (3.03)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosiek, Joan K            56 TWC                              42.82    7  
  2 Schneeberger, Jill        55 ELGIN                            48.31    5  
  3 Ticus, Jessica            56 EVAN                             52.66    4  
  4 Tredup, Christine N       57 ELGIN                            54.59    3  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneeberger, Jill        55 ELGIN                          1:44.76    7  
                  49.16     1:44.76 (55.60)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Katie              55 EVAN                             48.57    7  
  2 Ticus, Jessica            56 EVAN                             48.83    5  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             58 ELGIN                          1:32.53    7  
                1:32.53         1:32.53 ( )                                        
  2 Ticus, Jessica            56 EVAN                           1:42.45    5  
                  49.77     1:42.45 (52.68)                                        
  3 Tredup, Christine N       57 ELGIN                          1:49.50    4  
                  53.29     1:49.50 (56.21)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kracin, Cindy             60 ELGIN                            38.63    7  
  2 Tichy, Barabara           61 NAP                              44.68    5  
  3 Stone, Joy                61 NAP                            1:06.71    4  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         64 NAP                            1:16.29    7  
                  36.65     1:16.29 (39.64)                                        
  2 Dittman, Molly            60 COHO                           1:20.30    5  
                  36.47     1:20.30 (43.83)                                        
  3 Ward, Carol               62 TWC                            1:24.54    4  
                  40.43     1:24.54 (44.11)                                        
  4 Kracin, Cindy             60 ELGIN                          1:28.35    3  
                  40.73     1:28.35 (47.62)                                        
  5 Tichy, Barabara           61 NAP                            1:36.76    2  
                  47.44     1:36.76 (49.32)                                        
  6 Stone, Joy                61 NAP                            2:27.65    1  
                1:10.55   2:27.65 (1:17.10)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               62 TWC                            3:06.94    7  
                  56.00   2:37.00 (1:41.00)     3:09.00 (32.00)         3:06.94 ( )
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         64 NAP                              42.05    7  
  2 Tichy, Barabara           61 NAP                              57.94    5  
  3 Stone, Joy                61 NAP                            1:04.50    4  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               62 TWC                            1:37.48    7  
                  54.00     1:37.48 (43.48)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         64 NAP                              44.86    7  
  2 Kracin, Cindy             60 ELGIN                            48.83    5  
  3 Dittman, Molly            60 COHO                             49.12    4  
  4 Tichy, Barabara           61 NAP                              58.46    3  
 -- Stone, Joy                61 NAP                                 DQ  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kracin, Cindy             60 ELGIN                          1:47.05    7  
                  51.79     1:47.05 (55.26)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               62 TWC                              48.10    7  
  2 Kracin, Cindy             60 ELGIN                            49.46    5  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               62 TWC                            1:37.73    7  
                  47.19     1:37.73 (50.54)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laponte, Elizabeth        65 ELGIN                            43.97    7  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laponte, Elizabeth        65 ELGIN                          1:35.83    7  
                  47.12     1:35.83 (48.71)                                        
  2 Kurz, Mary                68 EVAN                           1:48.22    5  
                1:50.21         1:48.22 ( )                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                68 EVAN                           3:58.46    7  
                1:34.00     1:55.00 (21.00)   3:01.00 (1:06.00)     3:58.46 (57.46)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laponte, Elizabeth        65 ELGIN                            52.52    7  
  2 Kurz, Mary                68 EVAN                           1:01.41    5  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laponte, Elizabeth        65 ELGIN                            57.04    7  
  2 Kurz, Mary                68 EVAN                           1:06.51    5  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laponte, Elizabeth        65 ELGIN                          2:05.24    7  
                  57.94   2:05.24 (1:07.30)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                68 EVAN                           2:25.00    7  
                1:03.88   2:25.00 (1:21.12)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richman, Betty M          73 GS                               50.69    7  
  2 Musser, Erika             72 GS                             1:03.43    5  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faller, Fran M            72 GS                             1:50.10    7  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faller, Fran M            72 GS                             3:55.67    7  
                  53.32     1:51.96 (58.64)   2:54.71 (1:02.75)   3:55.67 (1:00.96)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            72 COHO                           1:00.02    7  
  2 Faller, Fran M            72 GS                             1:01.87    5  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            72 COHO                             55.22    7  
  2 Richman, Betty M          73 GS                             1:08.96    5  
  3 Musser, Erika             72 GS                             1:19.46    4  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musser, Erika             72 GS                             2:57.67    7  
                1:23.62   2:57.67 (1:34.05)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            72 COHO                           1:06.37    7  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            72 COHO                           2:20.86    7  
                2:22.77         2:20.86 ( )                                        
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            72 COHO                           2:13.69    7  
                1:02.21   2:13.69 (1:11.48)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            77 TWC                              47.56    7  
  2 Berning, Henrietta        77 EVAN                             55.47    5  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            77 TWC                            1:45.87    7  
                  50.48     1:45.87 (55.39)                                        
  2 Berning, Henrietta        77 EVAN                           2:03.95    5  
                  58.95   2:03.95 (1:05.00)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            77 TWC                            1:00.89    7  
  2 Berning, Henrietta        77 EVAN                           1:08.33    5  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berning, Henrietta        77 EVAN                           1:08.87    7  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berning, Henrietta        77 EVAN                           2:31.47    7  
                1:19.00   2:31.47 (1:12.47)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            77 TWC                            1:13.33    7  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            77 TWC                            2:19.39    7  
                1:05.88   2:19.39 (1:13.51)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Dan             24 MGM                              23.38    7  
  2 Netzel, Steven            23 TWC                              25.23    5  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Dan             24 MGM                              51.05    7  
                  24.48       51.05 (26.57)                                        
  2 Netzel, Steven            23 TWC                              54.17    5  
                  25.96       54.17 (28.21)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Dan             24 MGM                              26.80    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Dan             24 MGM                              57.19    7  
                  33.00       57.19 (24.19)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Netzel, Steven            23 TWC                              28.69    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Netzel, Steven            23 TWC                            1:06.92    7  
                  30.64     1:06.92 (36.28)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markan, Joshua            29 CS                               23.86    7  
  2 Zolmierski, Adam          28 ELGIN                            27.44    5  
  3 McDonnell, Michael P      25 LIB                              31.24    4  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markan, Joshua            29 CS                               52.23    7  
                  33.00       52.23 (19.23)                                        
  2 Moehlmann, Matthew        25 BUE                              54.24    5  
                  26.62       54.24 (27.62)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Michael P      25 LIB                            2:50.63    7  
                  35.36     1:18.66 (43.30)     2:04.69 (46.03)     2:50.63 (45.94)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zolmierski, Adam          28 ELGIN                            32.80    7  
  2 McDonnell, Michael P      25 LIB                              43.56    5  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markan, Joshua            29 CS                               30.32    7  
  2 McDonnell, Michael P      25 LIB                              48.12    5  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markan, Joshua            29 CS                             1:07.23    7  
                  31.68     1:07.23 (35.55)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zolmierski, Adam          28 ELGIN                            30.49    7  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markan, Joshua            29 CS                               58.72    7  
                  27.34       58.72 (31.38)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moehlmann, Matthew        25 BUE                            1:05.85    7  
                  30.41     1:05.85 (35.44)                                        
  2 McDonnell, Michael P      25 LIB                            1:34.49    5  
                1:06.00     1:34.49 (28.49)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Javorski, John            32 MGM                              22.73    7  
  2 Mulcahy, Ryan             32 MGM                              25.32    5  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              34 MGM                              50.86    7  
                  32.00       50.86 (18.86)                                        
  2 Carlson, Timothy          31 CBD                              51.21    5  
                  24.72       51.21 (26.49)                                        
  3 Javorski, John            32 MGM                              51.84    4  
                  25.38       51.84 (26.46)                                        
  4 Mulcahy, Ryan             32 MGM                              55.94    3  
                  26.67       55.94 (29.27)                                        
  5 Hoff, Tim                 31 NAP                              58.33    2  
                  27.83       58.33 (30.50)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          31 CBD                            1:55.89    7  
                  26.63       56.06 (29.43)     1:25.84 (29.78)     1:55.89 (30.05)
  2 Hoff, Tim                 31 NAP                            2:05.88    5  
                  36.00     1:07.00 (31.00)     1:44.00 (37.00)     2:05.88 (21.88)
  3 Lindstrom, John E         33 EVAN                           2:54.35    4  
                  40.58     1:23.83 (43.25)     2:07.98 (44.15)     2:54.35 (46.37)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          31 CBD                              58.48    7  
                  32.00       58.48 (26.48)                                        
  2 Lindstrom, John E         33 EVAN                           1:26.28    5  
                  41.57     1:26.28 (44.71)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoff, Tim                 31 NAP                              33.91    7  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              34 MGM                            1:00.13    7  
                  44.00     1:00.13 (16.13)                                        
  2 Carlson, Timothy          31 CBD                            1:02.85    5  
                  38.00     1:02.85 (24.85)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              34 MGM                              24.67    7  
  2 Javorski, John            32 MGM                              25.12    5  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              34 MGM                              54.81    7  
                  25.66       54.81 (29.15)                                        
  2 Javorski, John            32 MGM                              56.32    5  
                  26.03       56.32 (30.29)                                        
  3 Mulcahy, Ryan             32 MGM                            1:04.55    4  
                  29.41     1:04.55 (35.14)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              34 MGM                              56.63    7  
                  27.02       56.63 (29.61)                                        
  2 Carlson, Timothy          31 CBD                              56.83    5  
                  26.52       56.83 (30.31)                                        
  3 Mulcahy, Ryan             32 MGM                            1:08.62    4  
                  31.01     1:08.62 (37.61)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunnigham, Brian          38 EVAN                             23.63    7  
  2 Castle, James S           35 COHO                             26.32    5  
  3 House, Josephj R          36 VQRF                             26.34    4  
  4 Czach, Jesse R            35 BUE                              30.26    3  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juiris, Peter             36 UN                               51.79    7  
                  25.21       51.79 (26.58)                                        
  2 Cunnigham, Brian          38 EVAN                             52.99    5  
                  26.20       52.99 (26.79)                                        
  3 House, Josephj R          36 VQRF                             57.03    4  
                  28.01       57.03 (29.02)                                        
  4 Cargill, John W           36 TWC                              57.43    3  
                  27.54       57.43 (29.89)                                        
  5 Andreeff, Steve           37 ELGIN                          1:01.60    2  
                  31.01     1:01.60 (30.59)                                        
  6 Castle, James S           35 COHO                           1:01.65    1  
                  28.98     1:01.65 (32.67)                                        
  7 Czach, Jesse R            35 BUE                            1:06.84  
                  32.17     1:06.84 (34.67)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiry, Michael A          35 CS                             2:06.58    7  
                  29.78     1:01.60 (31.82)     1:34.03 (32.43)     2:06.58 (32.55)
  2 Cargill, John W           36 TWC                            2:08.17    5  
                  29.84     1:11.00 (41.16)     1:35.65 (24.65)     2:08.17 (32.52)
  3 House, Josephj R          36 VQRF                           2:11.02    4  
                  28.40     1:00.65 (32.25)     1:35.54 (34.89)     2:11.02 (35.48)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiry, Michael A          35 CS                               32.78    7  
  2 Andreeff, Steve           37 ELGIN                            39.39    5  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 House, Josephj R          36 VQRF                           1:10.04    7  
                  33.96     1:10.04 (36.08)                                        
  2 Thiry, Michael A          35 CS                             1:10.24    5  
                  35.52     1:10.24 (34.72)                                        
  3 Czach, Jesse R            35 BUE                            1:22.61    4  
                  47.00     1:22.61 (35.61)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiry, Michael A          35 CS                               31.91    7  
  2 Scott, Chad               36 LIB                              34.48    5  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunnigham, Brian          38 EVAN                             25.15    7  
  2 Scott, Chad               36 LIB                              28.56    5  
  3 Poortinga, Vincent        35 TWC                              28.60    4  
  4 Cargill, John W           36 TWC                              31.10    3  
  5 Andreeff, Steve           37 ELGIN                            31.39    2  
  6 Castle, James S           35 COHO                             32.16    1  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunnigham, Brian          38 EVAN                             57.51    7  
                  27.28       57.51 (30.23)                                        
  2 Juiris, Peter             36 UN                               58.58    5  
                  27.47       58.58 (31.11)                                        
  3 Poortinga, Vincent        35 TWC                            1:01.04    4  
                  29.54     1:01.04 (31.50)                                        
  4 Scott, Chad               36 LIB                            1:03.33    3  
                  30.11     1:03.33 (33.22)                                        
  5 Cargill, John W           36 TWC                            1:12.33    2  
                  32.43     1:12.33 (39.90)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juiris, Peter             36 UN                               59.69    7  
                  28.40       59.69 (31.29)                                        
  2 Poortinga, Vincent        35 TWC                            1:03.20    5  
                  30.24     1:03.20 (32.96)                                        
  3 Scott, Chad               36 LIB                            1:04.59    4  
                  30.41     1:04.59 (34.18)                                        
  4 Thiry, Michael A          35 CS                             1:04.81    3  
                  31.28     1:04.81 (33.53)                                        
  5 House, Josephj R          36 VQRF                           1:07.39    2  
                  31.02     1:07.39 (36.37)                                        
  6 Czach, Jesse R            35 BUE                            1:24.21    1  
                  37.35     1:24.21 (46.86)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Greg               43 GS                               24.55    7  
  2 Kubicek, David            42 ELGIN                            26.11    5  
  3 Clark, Brian              40 LIB                              31.50    4  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Greg               43 GS                               55.43    7  
                  26.35       55.43 (29.08)                                        
  2 Kubicek, David            42 ELGIN                            59.85    5  
                  28.52       59.85 (31.33)                                        
  3 Clark, Brian              40 LIB                            1:14.26    4  
                  34.36     1:14.26 (39.90)                                        
  4 Dahik, Steve              40 ELGIN                          1:17.77    3  
                  33.31     1:17.77 (44.46)                                        
  5 Finerty, Patrick          40 GS                             1:18.54    2  
                  37.07     1:18.54 (41.47)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finerty, Patrick          40 GS                             2:50.37    7  
                  38.08     1:21.96 (43.88)     2:07.19 (45.23)     2:50.37 (43.18)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubicek, David            42 ELGIN                            30.53    7  
  2 Garipay, Michael          41 ELGIN                            35.97    5  
  3 Clark, Brian              40 LIB                              40.49    4  
  4 Finerty, Patrick          40 GS                               43.74    3  
  5 Dahik, Steve              40 ELGIN                            48.09    2  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubicek, David            42 ELGIN                          1:16.37    7  
                  38.00     1:16.37 (38.37)                                        
  2 Finerty, Patrick          40 GS                             1:36.60    5  
                  46.19     1:36.60 (50.41)                                        
  3 Dahik, Steve              40 ELGIN                          1:48.27    4  
                  56.00     1:48.27 (52.27)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garipay, Michael          41 ELGIN                            34.32    7  
  2 Clark, Brian              40 LIB                              49.21    5  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garipay, Michael          41 ELGIN                          1:14.36    7  
                  35.19     1:14.36 (39.17)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Greg               43 GS                               29.51    7  
  2 Garipay, Michael          41 ELGIN                            30.07    5  
  3 Dahik, Steve              40 ELGIN                            44.76    4  
  4 Finerty, Patrick          40 GS                               49.01    3  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Young, Greg               43 GS                                  DQ  
                  31.41          DQ (38.97)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubicek, David            42 ELGIN                          1:05.80    7  
                  30.28     1:05.80 (35.52)                                        
  2 Young, Greg               43 GS                             1:08.94    5  
                  33.37     1:08.94 (35.57)                                        
  3 Garipay, Michael          41 ELGIN                          1:10.26    4  
                  33.36     1:10.26 (36.90)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glickman, Mark            47 GA                               25.01    7  
  2 Murphy, Julian            46 VQRF                             25.09    5  
  3 Lopata, Mitchell          47 EVAN                             26.96    4  
  4 Royko, Mark               46 MGM                              27.61    3  
  5 Schark, Mark              49 ELGIN                            27.65    2  
  6 Little, Douglas           49 BART                             29.65    1  
  7 Kelly, Scott T            48 MGM                              29.83  
  8 Wasowicz, Dave            47 LATT                             31.03  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Robert             46 IM                               53.07    7  
                  30.00       53.07 (23.07)                                        
  2 Lopata, Mitchell          47 EVAN                             58.75    5  
                  27.94       58.75 (30.81)                                        
  3 Gilberg, Steve            48 CS                               59.14    4  
                  27.71       59.14 (31.43)                                        
  4 Murphy, Julian            46 VQRF                             59.51    3  
                  28.80       59.51 (30.71)                                        
  5 Rodon, William A          46 LAKE                           1:00.48    2  
                  29.38     1:00.48 (31.10)                                        
  6 Schark, Mark              49 ELGIN                          1:03.64    1  
                  29.70     1:03.64 (33.94)                                        
  7 Royko, Mark               46 MGM                            1:04.71  
                  49.00     1:04.71 (15.71)                                        
  8 Little, Douglas           49 BART                           1:06.59  
                  31.89     1:06.59 (34.70)                                        
  9 Wasowicz, Dave            47 LATT                           1:07.26  
                  36.00     1:07.26 (31.26)                                        
 10 Owens, Bill               47 EVAN                           1:09.16  
                  34.03     1:09.16 (35.13)                                        
 11 Kelly, Scott T            48 MGM                            1:10.27  
                  33.14     1:10.27 (37.13)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackermann, David          45 EVAN                           2:05.08    7  
                  28.74     1:00.17 (31.43)     1:32.39 (32.22)     2:05.08 (32.69)
  2 Rodon, William A          46 LAKE                           2:09.59    5  
                  30.16     1:02.95 (32.79)     1:36.64 (33.69)     2:09.59 (32.95)
  3 Haak, Peter               49 GS                             2:18.08    4  
                  31.21     1:06.31 (35.10)     2:02.00 (55.69)     2:18.08 (16.08)
  4 Murphy, Julian            46 VQRF                           2:18.19    3  
  5 Schark, Mark              49 ELGIN                          2:19.30    2  
                  31.60     1:07.13 (35.53)     1:43.00 (35.87)     2:19.30 (36.30)
  6 Wasowicz, Dave            47 LATT                           2:34.58    1  
                  35.33     1:12.60 (37.27)     1:53.91 (41.31)     2:34.58 (40.67)
  7 Schoser, John C           45 NASA                           3:00.05  
                  40.79     1:25.11 (44.32)     2:12.13 (47.02)     3:00.05 (47.92)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haak, Peter               49 GS                               31.56    7  
  2 Rodon, William A          46 LAKE                             32.88    5  
  3 Little, Douglas           49 BART                             41.74    4  
  4 Owens, Bill               47 EVAN                             42.29    3  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackermann, David          45 EVAN                           1:07.50    7  
                  32.00     1:07.50 (35.50)                                        
  2 Haak, Peter               49 GS                             1:07.63    5  
                  40.00     1:07.63 (27.63)                                        
  3 Rodon, William A          46 LAKE                           1:12.52    4  
                  46.00     1:12.52 (26.52)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackermann, David          45 EVAN                             31.58    7  
  2 Royko, Mark               46 MGM                              37.81    5  
  3 Schoser, John C           45 NASA                             38.16    4  
  4 Haak, Peter               49 GS                               41.63    3  
  5 Owens, Bill               47 EVAN                             44.36    2  
  6 Little, Douglas           49 BART                             44.46    1  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoser, John C           45 NASA                           1:21.74    7  
                1:23.00         1:21.74 ( )                                        
  2 Royko, Mark               46 MGM                            1:22.17    5  
                  39.23     1:22.17 (42.94)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilberg, Steve            48 CS                               27.56    7  
  2 Glickman, Mark            47 GA                               28.32    5  
  3 Little, Douglas           49 BART                             35.34    4  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Robert             46 IM                               59.82    7  
                  28.15       59.82 (31.67)                                        
  2 Gilberg, Steve            48 CS                             1:01.79    5  
                  27.94     1:01.79 (33.85)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glickman, Mark            47 GA                             1:06.49    7  
                  30.81     1:06.49 (35.68)                                        
  2 Gilberg, Steve            48 CS                             1:06.99    5  
                  30.20     1:06.99 (36.79)                                        
  3 Lopata, Mitchell          47 EVAN                           1:10.34    4  
                  33.35     1:10.34 (36.99)                                        
  4 Schark, Mark              49 ELGIN                          1:10.84    3  
                  31.48     1:10.84 (39.36)                                        
  5 Haak, Peter               49 GS                             1:11.61    2  
                  33.44     1:11.61 (38.17)                                        
  6 Kelly, Scott T            48 MGM                            1:23.44    1  
                  37.41     1:23.44 (46.03)                                        
  7 Owens, Bill               47 EVAN                           1:30.47  
                  44.14     1:30.47 (46.33)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wietlispach, Patrick A    54 GS                               26.94    7  
  2 Drake, Richard            52 IM                               27.07    5  
  3 Limberg, Doug             52 EVAN                             29.62    4  
  4 Cummins, Thomas J         50 BART                             30.47    3  
  5 Grant, Richard            51 TWC                              35.61    2  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Jim              50 LIB                              57.10    7  
                  38.00       57.10 (19.10)                                        
  2 Peques, Lex               50 ELGIN                            59.84    5  
                  29.14       59.84 (30.70)                                        
  3 Wietlispach, Patrick A    54 GS                             1:00.51    4  
                  29.24     1:00.51 (31.27)                                        
  4 Goyette, Brian M          51 EVAN                           1:01.09    3  
                  29.90     1:01.09 (31.19)                                        
  5 Limberg, Doug             52 EVAN                           1:07.01    2  
                  32.12     1:07.01 (34.89)                                        
  6 Filippini, Mike           50 EVAN                           1:12.97    1  
                  34.75     1:12.97 (38.22)                                        
  7 Grant, Richard            51 TWC                            1:24.54  
                  42.00     1:24.54 (42.54)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Jim              50 LIB                            2:09.37    7  
                  30.83     1:03.26 (32.43)     1:36.67 (33.41)     2:09.37 (32.70)
  2 Goyette, Brian M          51 EVAN                           2:17.02    5  
                  31.89     1:06.69 (34.80)     1:42.28 (35.59)     2:17.02 (34.74)
  3 Drake, Richard            52 IM                             2:18.17    4  
                  38.00     1:03.77 (25.77)     1:40.57 (36.80)     2:18.17 (37.60)
  4 Limberg, Doug             52 EVAN                           2:41.23    3  
                  35.95     1:16.95 (41.00)     1:59.84 (42.89)     2:41.23 (41.39)
  5 Cummins, Thomas J         50 BART                           2:43.38    2  
                  34.64     1:30.00 (55.36)     2:00.98 (30.98)     2:43.38 (42.40)
  6 Grant, Richard            51 TWC                            3:11.75    1  
                1:03.00     1:55.00 (52.00)     2:45.00 (50.00)     3:11.75 (26.75)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Richard            52 IM                               33.63    7  
  2 Phinney, Scot             54 CS                               36.67    5  
  3 Filippini, Mike           50 EVAN                             38.36    4  
  4 Schroeder, Keith          50 LATT                             39.86    3  
  5 Cummins, Thomas J         50 BART                             40.89    2  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peques, Lex               50 ELGIN                          1:11.11    7  
                  35.22     1:11.11 (35.89)                                        
  2 Phinney, Scot             54 CS                             1:21.30    5  
                  40.32     1:21.30 (40.98)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westphal, Kent            54 GS                               35.82    7  
  2 Cummins, Thomas J         50 BART                             42.49    5  
  3 Filippini, Mike           50 EVAN                             43.68    4  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westphal, Kent            54 GS                             1:19.35    7  
                  38.57     1:19.35 (40.78)                                        
  2 Peques, Lex               50 ELGIN                          1:20.29    5  
                1:20.29         1:20.29 ( )                                        
  3 Goyette, Brian M          51 EVAN                           1:31.64    4  
                  58.00     1:31.64 (33.64)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westphal, Kent            54 GS                               28.66    7  
  2 Drake, Richard            52 IM                               28.98    5  
  3 Rowland, Jim              50 LIB                              29.35    4  
  4 Phinney, Scot             54 CS                               33.04    3  
  5 Cummins, Thomas J         50 BART                             35.49    2  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peques, Lex               50 ELGIN                          1:15.35    7  
                  35.56     1:15.35 (39.79)                                        
  2 Phinney, Scot             54 CS                             1:23.18    5  
                  35.13     1:23.18 (48.05)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peques, Lex               50 ELGIN                          1:08.04    7  
                  32.50     1:08.04 (35.54)                                        
  2 Phinney, Scot             54 CS                             1:16.15    5  
                  35.36     1:16.15 (40.79)                                        
  3 Goyette, Brian M          51 EVAN                           1:19.66    4  
                  46.00     1:19.66 (33.66)                                        
  4 Limberg, Doug             52 EVAN                           1:25.86    3  
                  41.44     1:25.86 (44.42)                                        
  5 Grant, Richard            51 TWC                            1:45.27    2  
                  51.80     1:45.27 (53.47)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Keith          50 LATT                                DQ  
                  41.41          DQ (48.46)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack               58 ELGIN                            25.77    7  
  2 Troy, Mike                55 BART                             27.72    5  
  3 Plencner, Bob             58 UN                               28.58    4  
  4 Reed, Michael E           55 LIB                              29.66    2.5
  4 Roth, David               56 VQRF                             29.66    2.5
  6 Miller, John B            57 MGM                              32.61    1  
  7 Miller, Lawrence          55 TWC                              36.15  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack               58 ELGIN                            57.24    7  
                  26.85       57.24 (30.39)                                        
  2 Scanlan, Kevin            55 IM                               57.29    5  
                  27.80       57.29 (29.49)                                        
  3 Troy, Mike                55 BART                           1:00.95    4  
                  49.00     1:00.95 (11.95)                                        
  4 Lencioni, Len             59 COHO                           1:05.40    2.5
                  31.37     1:05.40 (34.03)                                        
  4 Reed, Michael E           55 LIB                            1:05.40    2.5
                  32.36     1:05.40 (33.04)                                        
  6 Plencner, Bob             58 UN                             1:05.56    1  
                  31.10     1:05.56 (34.46)                                        
  7 Roeing, Randy             57 UN                             1:06.18  
                  30.90     1:06.18 (35.28)                                        
  8 Moehlmann, Kurt           59 BUE                            1:06.87  
                  39.00     1:06.87 (27.87)                                        
  9 Roth, David               56 VQRF                           1:08.19  
                  33.64     1:08.19 (34.55)                                        
 10 Miller, Lawrence          55 TWC                            1:10.47  
                  39.00     1:10.47 (31.47)                                        
 11 Weaver, Jim               57 GS                             1:39.77  
                  46.65     1:39.77 (53.12)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin            55 IM                             2:06.32    7  
                  40.00     1:16.00 (36.00)     1:47.00 (31.00)     2:06.32 (19.32)
  2 Eggar, Jack               58 ELGIN                          2:10.32    5  
                  29.71     1:02.27 (32.56)     1:36.19 (33.92)     2:10.32 (34.13)
  3 Lencioni, Len             59 COHO                           2:33.04    4  
                  49.00     1:25.00 (36.00)     2:00.00 (35.00)     2:33.04 (33.04)
  4 Miller, Lawrence          55 TWC                            2:36.55    3  
                  40.00     1:21.00 (41.00)     2:08.00 (47.00)     2:36.55 (28.55)
  5 Roth, David               56 VQRF                           2:47.97    2  
                  38.80     1:23.00 (44.20)     2:07.60 (44.60)     2:47.97 (40.37)
  6 Campana, James L          58 ELGIN                          2:50.39    1  
                  39.20     1:22.50 (43.30)     2:06.76 (44.26)     2:50.39 (43.63)
  7 Stoesser, John J          56 TWC                            3:35.83  
                  42.30     1:35.80 (53.50)   2:37.17 (1:01.37)     3:35.83 (58.66)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kenneth G          55 ELGIN                            31.96    7  
  2 Moehlmann, Kurt           59 BUE                              32.05    5  
  3 Campana, James L          58 ELGIN                            40.18    4  
  4 Miller, John B            57 MGM                              42.56    3  
  5 Roth, David               56 VQRF                             43.01    2  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kenneth G          55 ELGIN                          1:11.75    7  
                  42.00     1:11.75 (29.75)                                        
  2 Reed, Michael E           55 LIB                            1:35.23    5  
                  44.90     1:35.23 (50.33)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campana, James L          58 ELGIN                            33.78    7  
  2 Meyer, Kenneth G          55 ELGIN                            35.96    5  
  3 Dueball, Steven E         56 LATT                             36.03    4  
  4 Miller, John B            57 MGM                              40.09    3  
  5 Miller, Lawrence          55 TWC                              40.25    2  
  6 Roth, David               56 VQRF                             43.22    1  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kenneth G          55 ELGIN                          1:18.06    7  
                  37.07     1:18.06 (40.99)                                        
  2 Campana, James L          58 ELGIN                          1:20.46    5  
                  38.43     1:20.46 (42.03)                                        
  3 Dueball, Steven E         56 LATT                           1:22.03    4  
                  37.99     1:22.03 (44.04)                                        
  4 Miller, Lawrence          55 TWC                            1:31.22    3  
                  42.71     1:31.22 (48.51)                                        
  5 Miller, John B            57 MGM                            1:34.99    2  
                  44.94     1:34.99 (50.05)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plencner, Bob             58 UN                               31.67    7  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin            55 IM                             1:09.22    7  
                  32.07     1:09.22 (37.15)                                        
  2 Reed, Michael E           55 LIB                            1:21.31    5  
                  35.98     1:21.31 (45.33)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kenneth G          55 ELGIN                          1:08.69    7  
                  32.26     1:08.69 (36.43)                                        
  2 Moehlmann, Kurt           59 BUE                            1:09.57    5  
                  31.53     1:09.57 (38.04)                                        
  3 Scanlan, Kevin            55 IM                             1:09.62    4  
                  34.14     1:09.62 (35.48)                                        
  4 Dueball, Steven E         56 LATT                           1:19.19    3  
                  39.19     1:19.19 (40.00)                                        
  5 Roeing, Randy             57 UN                             1:21.05    2  
                  43.00     1:21.05 (38.05)                                        
  6 Reed, Michael E           55 LIB                            1:22.79    1  
                  39.22     1:22.79 (43.57)                                        
  7 Miller, John B            57 MGM                            1:28.73  
                  50.00     1:28.73 (38.73)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vernon, Charles           62 EVAN                             28.90    7  
  2 Maude, Tom                61 ELGIN                            31.12    5  
  3 Osborne, OZ               64 ELGIN                            31.84    4  
  4 Schein, Fred              62 UN                               32.16    3  
  5 Prince, Clifford          60 GS                               32.25    2  
  6 Alsen, Donald J           61 BUE                              35.75    1  
  7 Simkus, Paul J            62 TWC                              41.70  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                61 ELGIN                          1:07.29    7  
                  32.25     1:07.29 (35.04)                                        
  2 Prince, Clifford          60 GS                             1:10.19    5  
                  33.98     1:10.19 (36.21)                                        
  3 Pick, Jeff                62 GS                             1:12.04    4  
                  34.23     1:12.04 (37.81)                                        
  4 Schein, Fred              62 UN                             1:12.76    3  
                  34.10     1:12.76 (38.66)                                        
  5 Spector, Stephan          60 TWC                            1:20.44    2  
                  46.00     1:20.44 (34.44)                                        
  6 Alsen, Donald J           61 BUE                            1:23.85    1  
                  38.60     1:23.85 (45.25)                                        
  7 Simkus, Paul J            62 TWC                            1:38.19  
                  47.12     1:38.19 (51.07)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                61 ELGIN                          2:33.63    7  
                  33.17     1:10.79 (37.62)     1:51.37 (40.58)     2:33.63 (42.26)
  2 Spector, Stephan          60 TWC                            2:54.99    5  
                  38.25     1:22.67 (44.42)     2:09.51 (46.84)     2:54.99 (45.48)
  3 Simkus, Paul J            62 TWC                            3:30.50    4  
                  48.21     1:42.42 (54.21)     2:39.62 (57.20)     3:30.50 (50.88)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jamie             62 ELGIN                            40.43    7  
  2 Krier, Ron T              64 JPDBT                            41.19    5  
  3 Osborne, OZ               64 ELGIN                            42.50    4  
  4 Simkus, Paul J            62 TWC                              52.55    3  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vernon, Charles           62 EVAN                           1:27.23    7  
                  44.85     1:27.23 (42.38)                                        
  2 Garcia, Jamie             62 ELGIN                          1:32.80    5  
                  45.07     1:32.80 (47.73)                                        
  3 Simkus, Paul J            62 TWC                            1:53.54    4  
                  56.34     1:53.54 (57.20)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krier, Ron T              64 JPDBT                            40.25    7  
  2 Pick, Jeff                62 GS                               41.02    5  
  3 Fergus, Brian             60 GS                               42.70    4  
  4 Garcia, Jamie             62 ELGIN                            43.95    3  
  5 Prince, Clifford          60 GS                               44.15    2  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Brian             60 GS                             1:32.98    7  
                  59.00     1:32.98 (33.98)                                        
  2 Maude, Tom                61 ELGIN                          1:37.00    5  
  3 Spector, Stephan          60 TWC                            1:38.73    4  
                  44.29     1:38.73 (54.44)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Fred              62 UN                               33.43    7  
  2 Vernon, Charles           62 EVAN                             33.79    5  
  3 Osborne, OZ               64 ELGIN                            37.33    4  
  4 Spector, Stephan          60 TWC                              44.09    3  
  5 Prince, Clifford          60 GS                               44.24    2  
  6 Alsen, Donald J           61 BUE                              53.05    1  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vernon, Charles           62 EVAN                           1:28.61    7  
                  40.61     1:28.61 (48.00)                                        
  2 Osborne, OZ               64 ELGIN                          1:30.35    5  
                1:30.35         1:30.35 ( )                                        
  3 Krier, Ron T              64 JPDBT                          1:31.66    4  
                  43.37     1:31.66 (48.29)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krier, Ron T              64 JPDBT                          1:26.33    7  
                  41.93     1:26.33 (44.40)                                        
  2 Osborne, OZ               64 ELGIN                          1:26.85    5  
                  40.65     1:26.85 (46.20)                                        
  3 Garcia, Jamie             62 ELGIN                          1:28.70    4  
                  41.55     1:28.70 (47.15)                                        
  4 Maude, Tom                61 ELGIN                          1:28.76    3  
                  43.17     1:28.76 (45.59)                                        
  5 Spector, Stephan          60 TWC                            1:34.81    2  
                  47.10     1:34.81 (47.71)                                        
  6 Fergus, Brian             60 GS                             1:35.10    1  
                  45.74     1:35.10 (49.36)                                        
 -- Alsen, Donald J           61 BUE                                 DQ  
                  48.55        DQ (1:00.60)                                        
 -- Prince, Clifford          60 GS                                  DQ  
                  44.76          DQ (46.85)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry H           65 GS                             1:26.89    7  
                  40.33     1:26.89 (46.56)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry H           65 GS                               47.15    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry H           65 GS                             1:51.98    7  
                  52.46     1:51.98 (59.52)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry H           65 GS                               53.27    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry H           65 GS                             1:48.04    7  
                  52.43     1:48.04 (55.61)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voight, Alfred            72 PRP                              40.65    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voight, Alfred            72 PRP                            1:30.06    7  
                  41.83     1:30.06 (48.23)                                        
  2 Cohen, Kenneth H          70 GS                             1:43.22    5  
                  51.05     1:43.22 (52.17)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voight, Alfred            72 PRP                            3:34.01    7  
  2 Cohen, Kenneth H          70 GS                             3:49.09    5  
                  51.88     1:49.95 (58.07)   2:52.55 (1:02.60)     3:49.09 (56.54)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          70 GS                               58.83    7  
 -- Voight, Alfred            72 PRP                                 DQ  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          70 GS                             2:13.14    7  
                1:01.70   2:13.14 (1:11.44)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          70 GS                             2:14.75    7  
                1:04.67   2:14.75 (1:10.08)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             77 BAM                              34.36    7  
  2 Jany, Joe                 76 COHO                             36.90    5  
  3 Bik, Wayne A              75 MGM                              46.29    4  
  4 Musser, Frederick         78 GS                             1:21.65    3  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             77 BAM                            1:16.40    7  
                  36.90     1:16.40 (39.50)                                        
  2 Bik, Wayne A              75 MGM                            1:53.10    5  
                  49.18   1:53.10 (1:03.92)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             77 BAM                            2:57.91    7  
                  43.89     1:30.47 (46.58)     2:15.60 (45.13)     2:57.91 (42.31)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             77 BAM                              43.44    7  
  2 Jany, Joe                 76 COHO                             48.55    5  
  3 Bik, Wayne A              75 MGM                              59.19    4  
  4 Musser, Frederick         78 GS                             2:04.75    3  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jany, Joe                 76 COHO                             48.55    7  
  2 Bik, Wayne A              75 MGM                              59.91    5  
  3 DeMatoff, Mel             76 GS                             1:18.40    4  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             77 BAM                            1:39.97    7  
                  49.15     1:39.97 (50.82)                                        
  2 Bik, Wayne A              75 MGM                            2:08.24    5  
                1:25.00     2:08.24 (43.24)                                        
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt.Greenwood Masters  'A'                                   1:59.18   14  
     1) Scobbie, Karen W42              2) Sajn, Catherine W27            
     3) Koziarski, Emily W28            4) Dickman, Rachel W24            
                  35.06     1:07.06 (32.00)     1:31.18 (24.12)     1:59.18 (28.00)
  2 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       2:08.93   10  
     1) Lindstrom, Sarah H W33          2) Hesterberg, Lisa G W24         
     3) Neff, Nancy W45                 4) Boyer, Rebecca W42             
                  38.72     1:10.73 (32.01)     1:42.82 (32.09)     2:08.93 (26.11)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'B'                                       2:36.88   14  
     1) Hesterberg, Lisa G W24          2) Lingner, Heather W34           
     3) Lindstrom, Sarah H W33          4) Boyer, Rebecca W42             
                  46.02     1:27.40 (41.38)     2:16.03 (48.63)     2:36.88 (20.85)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                        2:43.41   10  
     1) Kozial, Melissa W44             2) Taormiina, Mia W33             
     3) Gray, Jessica N W23             4) Schau, Tammy W46               
                  55.46     1:35.32 (39.86)     2:03.32 (28.00)     2:43.41 (40.09)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                        2:01.94   14  
     1) Zolmierski, Jessica W27         2) Browne, Dorianne E W34         
     3) Mastalski, Sarah W27            4) Scheidenhelm, Drew E W28       
                  32.00     1:04.21 (32.21)     1:33.84 (29.63)     2:01.94 (28.10)
  2 Gray Sharks  'A'                                            2:14.78   10  
     1) Cash, Brittany W25              2) Tobler, Ellen W39              
     3) Wortman, Jennifer W27           4) Spitell, Jessica W25           
                  36.31     1:12.82 (36.51)     1:53.23 (40.41)     2:14.78 (21.55)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Sharks  'A'                                            2:25.89   14  
     1) Cash, Brittany W25              2) Spitell, Jessica W25           
     3) Majerczerk, Heidi W38           4) Wortman, Jennifer W27          
                  38.60     1:20.51 (41.91)     1:54.18 (33.67)     2:25.89 (31.71)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave  'D'                                        2:29.10   10  
     1) Mastalski, Sarah W27            2) Zolmierski, Jessica W27        
     3) Browne, Dorianne E W34          4) Scheidenhelm, Drew E W28       
                  33.08     1:19.95 (46.87)     2:01.56 (41.61)     2:29.10 (27.54)
 -- Mt.Greenwood Masters  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Sajn, Catherine W27             2) Koziarski, Emily W28           
     3) Scobbie, Karen W42              4) Kulak, Marilyn W54             
                  41.39     1:16.13 (34.74)     1:49.18 (33.05)          DQ (33.43)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'B'                                        2:10.63   14  
     1) Schau, Tammy W46                2) Kozial, Melissa W44            
     3) Atkins, Cheryl W36              4) Cimilluca, Krista W40          
                  36.43     1:14.17 (37.74)     1:42.06 (27.89)     2:10.63 (28.57)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vqrf  'A'                                                   2:22.90   14  
     1) Ridge, Jennifer W42             2) Hayes, liz W37                 
     3) Grabowski, Karen W35            4) Gillespie, Melissa W49         
                  58.00     1:19.00 (21.00)     1:49.67 (30.67)     2:22.90 (33.23)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Elgin Blue Wave  'D'                                             DQ  
     1) Hollander, Karen W49            2) Lafayette, Anne N W49          
     3) Stiberth, Amanda W45            4) Falduto, Jaynie W48            
                  39.85     1:14.70 (34.85)     1:48.43 (33.73)          DQ (32.49)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Wellness Center  'A'                                    2:33.38   14  
     1) Pletch, Mary W W47              2) Kosiek, Joan K W56             
     3) Lindahl, Lori W46               4) Ward, Carol W62                
                  41.90     1:27.20 (45.30)     2:03.02 (35.82)     2:33.38 (30.36)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave  'B'                                        2:59.53   10  
     1) Hollander, Karen W49            2) Lafayette, Anne N W49          
     3) Falduto, Jaynie W48             4) Schneeberger, Jill W55         
                  58.59     1:41.23 (42.64)   2:54.00 (1:12.77)      2:59.53 (5.53)
  3 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       3:13.30    8  
     1) Roderer, Kathy M W55            2) Ticus, Jessica W56             
     3) Olsen, Katie W55                4) Kurz, Mary W68                 
                  49.18   2:25.86 (1:36.68)     3:01.00 (35.14)     3:13.30 (12.30)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'C'                                        2:28.64   14  
     1) Kracin, Cindy W60               2) Tredup, Christine N W57        
     3) Vogel, Aileen W58               4) Schneeberger, Jill W55         
                  39.10     1:17.77 (38.67)     2:02.64 (44.87)     2:28.64 (26.00)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'C'                                        3:01.94   14  
     1) Laponte, Elizabeth W65          2) Kracin, Cindy W60              
     3) Tredup, Christine N W57         4) Vogel, Aileen W58              
                  53.99     1:40.94 (46.95)   2:57.00 (1:16.06)      3:01.94 (4.94)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Wellness Center  'B'                                    1:51.30   14  
     1) Netzel, Steven M23              2) Poortinga, Vincent M35         
     3) Grant, Richard M51              4) Cargill, John W M36            
                  26.10     1:00.69 (34.59)     1:30.75 (30.06)     1:51.30 (20.55)
 -- Mt.Greenwood Masters  'B'                                        DQ  
     1) Javorski, John M32              2) Mulcahy, Ryan M32              
     3) Morris, Chad M34                4) Campione, Dan M24              
                  41.76   1:59.14 (1:17.38)     2:24.00 (24.86)              DQ ( )
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Libertyville  'A'                                           2:17.00   14  
     1) McDonnell, Michael P M25        2) Scott, Chad M36                
     3) Rowland, Jim M50                4) Clark, Brian M40               
                  41.09     1:16.65 (35.56)     1:44.72 (28.07)     2:17.00 (32.28)
  2 The Wellness Center  'A'                                    2:19.75   10  
     1) Poortinga, Vincent M35          2) Miller, Lawrence M55           
     3) Spector, Stephan M60            4) Netzel, Steven M23             
                  30.81     1:10.85 (40.04)     1:55.42 (44.57)     2:19.75 (24.33)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts  'A'                                         1:45.40   14  
     1) Thiry, Michael A M35            2) Phinney, Scot M54              
     3) Gilberg, Steve M48              4) Markan, Joshua M29             
                  31.66     1:00.72 (29.06)     1:21.70 (20.98)     1:45.40 (23.70)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave  'C'                                        1:47.69   10  
     1) Garipay, Michael M41            2) Zolmierski, Adam M28           
     3) Andreeff, Steve M37             4) Kubicek, David M42             
                  26.62       53.57 (26.95)     1:21.01 (27.44)     1:47.69 (26.68)
  3 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       1:48.05    8  
     1) Lopata, Mitchell M47            2) Goyette, Brian M M51           
     3) Limberg, Doug M52               4) Lindstrom, John E M33          
                  26.40       54.40 (28.00)     1:22.97 (28.57)     1:48.05 (25.08)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       2:01.40   14  
     1) Cunnigham, Brian M38            2) Lindstrom, John E M33          
     3) Lopata, Mitchell M47            4) Goyette, Brian M M51           
                  30.60     1:03.81 (33.21)     1:33.78 (29.97)     2:01.40 (27.62)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Sharks  'B'                                            1:51.26   14  
     1) Haak, Peter M49                 2) Westphal, Kent M54             
     3) Wietlispach, Patrick A M54      4) Young, Greg M43                
                  28.82       59.95 (31.13)     1:20.29 (20.34)     1:51.26 (30.97)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Sharks  'A'                                            2:07.61   14  
     1) Haak, Peter M49                 2) Fergus, Brian M60              
     3) Young, Greg M43                 4) Wietlispach, Patrick A M54     
                  31.10     1:11.39 (40.29)     1:40.66 (29.27)     2:07.61 (26.95)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave  'B'                                        2:16.46   10  
     1) Kubicek, David M42              2) Garipay, Michael M41           
     3) Dahik, Steve M40                4) Andreeff, Steve M37            
                  38.84   1:43.00 (1:04.16)     1:55.64 (12.64)     2:16.46 (20.82)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'B'                                        2:03.63   14  
     1) Garcia, Jamie M62               2) Osborne, OZ M64                
     3) Schark, Mark M49                4) Peques, Lex M50                
                  34.05     1:05.83 (31.78)     1:37.10 (31.27)     2:03.63 (26.53)
  2 Mt.Greenwood Masters  'A'                                   2:18.11   10  
     1) Miller, John B M57              2) Kelly, Scott T M48             
     3) Bik, Wayne A M75                4) Royko, Mark M46                
                  29.98     1:16.32 (46.34)     1:36.28 (19.96)     2:18.11 (41.83)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                        2:26.19   14  
     1) Schark, Mark M49                2) Garcia, Jamie M62              
     3) Peques, Lex M50                 4) Maude, Tom M61                 
                  43.21     1:01.50 (18.29)     1:17.75 (16.25)   2:26.19 (1:08.44)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                        1:49.31   14  
     1) Maude, Tom M61                  2) Meyer, Kenneth G M55           
     3) Campana, James L M58            4) Eggar, Jack M58                
                  25.77       56.53 (30.76)     1:23.02 (26.49)     1:49.31 (26.29)
  2 The Wellness Center  'A'                                    2:24.68   10  
     1) Miller, Lawrence M55            2) Stoesser, John J M56           
     3) Spector, Stephan M60            4) Simkus, Paul J M62             
                  42.40     1:18.40 (36.00)     1:52.55 (34.15)     2:24.68 (32.13)
  3 Gray Sharks  'A'                                            2:33.32    8  
     1) Dayton, Barry H M65             2) Cohen, Kenneth H M70           
     3) Fergus, Brian M60               4) Prince, Clifford M60           
                  37.93     1:01.97 (24.04)     1:24.04 (22.07)   2:33.32 (1:09.28)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'C'                                        2:06.49   14  
     1) Meyer, Kenneth G M55            2) Campana, James L M58           
     3) Osborne, OZ M64                 4) Eggar, Jack M58                
                  36.09     1:04.26 (28.17)     1:41.16 (36.90)     2:06.49 (25.33)
  2 Gray Sharks  'B'                                            3:29.32   10  
     1) Cohen, Kenneth H M70            2) Dayton, Barry H M65            
     3) Prince, Clifford M60            4) Weaver, Jim M57                
                1:53.00     2:05.10 (12.10)     2:48.78 (43.68)     3:29.32 (40.54)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       2:00.41   14  
     1) Hesterberg, Lisa G W24          2) Lindstrom, John E M33          
     3) Cunnigham, Brian M38            4) Lingner, Heather W34           
                  31.31     1:05.37 (34.06)     1:32.63 (27.26)     2:00.41 (27.78)
  2 The Wellness Center  'B'                                    2:01.70   10  
     1) Pletch, Mary W W47              2) Netzel, Steven M23             
     3) Lindahl, Lori W46               4) Poortinga, Vincent M35         
                  32.56     1:04.93 (32.37)     1:37.73 (32.80)     2:01.70 (23.97)
  3 Mt.Greenwood Masters  'A'                                   2:09.61    8  
     1) Scobbie, Karen W42              2) Campione, Dan M24              
     3) Royko, Mark M46                 4) Sajn, Catherine W27            
                  27.31     1:05.50 (38.19)     1:47.27 (41.77)     2:09.61 (22.34)
  4 Lattof YMCA Master  'A'                                     2:17.10    6  
     1) Schroeder, Keith M50            2) Dueball, Steven E M56          
     3) Miro, Liz W28                   4) Dueball, Heather W23           
                  39.65     1:14.61 (34.96)     2:00.00 (45.39)     2:17.10 (17.10)
  5 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                        2:26.94    4  
     1) Taormiina, Mia W33              2) Gray, Jessica N W23            
     3) Zolmierski, Adam M28            4) Dahik, Steve M40               
                  45.21     1:24.25 (39.04)     1:53.86 (29.61)     2:26.94 (33.08)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts  'A'                                         2:05.94   14  
     1) Gile-Ott, Ruth W42              2) Markan, Joshua M29             
     3) Gilberg, Steve M48              4) Kafka, Heidi W48               
                  39.58     1:10.00 (30.42)     1:38.09 (28.09)     2:05.94 (27.85)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vqrf  'A'                                                   2:04.93   14  
     1) House, Josephj R M36            2) Grabowski, Karen W35           
     3) Murphy, Julian M46              4)                                
                  34.99     1:08.84 (33.85)     1:40.01 (31.17)     2:04.93 (24.92)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave  'B'                                        2:09.40   10  
     1) Cimilluca, Krista W40           2) Garipay, Michael M41           
     3) Kubicek, David M42              4) Atkins, Cheryl W36             
                  34.82     1:09.43 (34.61)     1:38.70 (29.27)     2:09.40 (30.70)
  3 Evanston Masters  'B'                                       2:25.16    8  
     1) Boyer, Rebecca W42              2) Pajeau, Nichelle J W36         
     3) Goyette, Brian M M51            4) Filippini, Mike M50            
                  42.48     1:20.22 (37.74)     1:58.09 (37.87)     2:25.16 (27.07)
  4 Gray Sharks  'B'                                            2:29.12    6  
     1) Finerty, Patrick M40            2) Majerczerk, Heidi W38          
     3) Westphal, Kent M54              4) Stewart, Alison W39            
                  45.51     1:20.87 (35.36)     1:49.78 (28.91)     2:29.12 (39.34)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'B'                                        1:55.68   14  
     1) Atkins, Cheryl W36              2) Garipay, Michael M41           
     3) Cimilluca, Krista W40           4) Kubicek, David M42             
                  34.00       58.51 (24.51)     1:31.02 (32.51)     1:55.68 (24.66)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'C'                                       2:44.91   14  
     1) Olsen, Katie W55                2) Owens, Bill M47                
     3) Vernon, Charles M62             4) Ticus, Jessica W56             
                  42.03     1:36.41 (54.38)     2:07.90 (31.49)     2:44.91 (37.01)
  2 Evanston Masters  'D'                                       2:52.22   10  
     1) Neff, Nancy W45                 2) Roderer, Kathy M W55           
     3) Lopata, Mitchell M47            4) Limberg, Doug M52              
                1:19.21     1:36.82 (17.61)     2:22.57 (45.75)     2:52.22 (29.65)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vqrf  'A'                                                   1:53.85   14  
     1) House, Josephj R M36            2) Hayes, liz W37                 
     3) Murphy, Julian M46              4) Grabowski, Karen W35           
                  26.78       59.81 (33.03)     1:28.63 (28.82)     1:53.85 (25.22)
  2 Gray Sharks  'A'                                            1:55.78   10  
     1) Haak, Peter M49                 2) Tobler, Ellen W39              
     3) Wortman, Jennifer W27           4) Young, Greg M43                
                  28.34   1:36.00 (1:07.66)      1:37.70 (1.70)     1:55.78 (18.08)
  3 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                        2:06.73    8  
     1) Schau, Tammy W46                2) Peques, Lex M50                
     3) Stiberth, Amanda W45            4) Schark, Mark M49               
                  32.54     1:10.81 (38.27)     1:38.58 (27.77)     2:06.73 (28.15)
  4 Elgin Blue Wave  'C'                                        2:18.92    6  
     1) Taormiina, Mia W33              2) Dahik, Steve M40               
     3) Hollander, Karen W49            4) Andreeff, Steve M37            
                  46.00     1:19.00 (33.00)     2:04.00 (45.00)     2:18.92 (14.92)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'C'                                        2:17.34   14  
     1) Peques, Lex M50                 2) Stiberth, Amanda W45           
     3) Schark, Mark M49                4) Falduto, Jaynie W48            
                  32.82     1:18.32 (45.50)     1:43.85 (25.53)     2:17.34 (33.49)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave  'D'                                        2:21.98   10  
     1) Vogel, Aileen W58               2) Campana, James L M58           
     3) Schneeberger, Jill W55          4) Eggar, Jack M58                
                  43.69     1:16.52 (32.83)     1:47.44 (30.92)     2:21.98 (34.54)
  3 Elgin Blue Wave  'E'                                        2:47.42    8  
     1) Garcia, Jamie M62               2) Kracin, Cindy W60              
     3) Maude, Tom M61                  4) Tredup, Christine N W57        
                  42.59     1:38.27 (55.68)     2:09.57 (31.30)     2:47.42 (37.85)
  4 The Wellness Center  'A'                                    3:04.46    6  
     1) Ward, Carol W62                 2) Miller, Lawrence M55           
     3) Simkus, Paul J M62              4) Rooney, Joanne W77             
                  58.02     1:40.26 (42.24)     2:26.35 (46.09)     3:04.46 (38.11)
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'D'                                        2:06.23   14  
     1) Schneeberger, Jill W55          2) Meyer, Kenneth G M55           
     3) Vogel, Aileen W58               4) Eggar, Jack M58                
                  36.53     1:34.00 (57.47)     2:06.23 (32.23)         2:06.23 ( )
  2 Elgin Blue Wave  'E'                                        2:29.00   10  
     1) Laponte, Elizabeth W65          2) Maude, Tom M61                 
     3) Osborne, OZ M64                 4) Tredup, Christine N W57        
                  52.00     1:20.00 (28.00)   2:29.00 (1:09.00)         2:29.00 ( )
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Sharks  'A'                                            4:12.34   14  
     1) Faller, Fran M W72              2) DeMatoff, Mel M76              
     3) Cohen, Kenneth H M70            4) Richman, Betty M W73           
                1:12.00   2:25.26 (1:13.26)     3:22.10 (56.84)     4:12.34 (50.24)
 
Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Sharks  'B'                                            3:28.33   14  
     1) Cohen, Kenneth H M70            2) Richman, Betty M W73           
     3) Musser, Erika W72               4) Dayton, Barry H M65            
                  49.59     1:41.83 (52.24)     2:36.00 (54.17)     3:28.33 (52.33)
 
Mixed 85+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Wellness Center  'B'                                    2:35.60   14  
     1) Rooney, Joanne W77              2) Miller, Lawrence M55           
     3) Ward, Carol W62                 4) Spector, Stephan M60           
                  36.98     1:25.90 (48.92)     2:07.00 (41.10)     2:35.60 (28.60)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Elgin Blue Wave                     902   2. Gray Sharks                         444
  3. Evanston Masters                    424   4. The Wellness Center                 302
  5. Mt.Greenwood Masters                297   6. Chicago Smelts                      186
  7. Vqrf                              143.5   8. Coho                              130.5
  9. Libertyville                        108  10. Barrington Area Masters              93
 11. Buehler Breakers                     66  12. Illinois Masters                     61
 13. Lattof YMCA Master                   60  14. Naperville Waves                     59
 15. Unattached                           46  16. Bartlett Gators                      43
 17. Grin                                 31  18. Chicago Blue Dolphins                29
 19. Joliet Park District Blue Tide       23  20. Park Ridge Penguins                  21
 21. Glenbrook Aquatics                   19  22. Lakeshore Athletic Club              16
 23. Oak Park Masters                     13  24. Northwestern                         11