Licensed to Lake Forest Swim Club -IL
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 4/6/2014 02:33 PM
                  2014 ILMSA Short Course State Championships                  
           Hosted by Libertyville Masters and Lake Forest Swim Club            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Moe              24 NWSC                   24.54      23.96  
  2 Nolte, Jeanette           22 NWSC                   25.43      24.96  
  3 Licari, Lisa              20 Elgin Blue Wave        26.82      26.19  
  4 Ehrke, Allison            24 Chicago Athletic       30.00      27.06  
  5 Borchers, Grace           23 EVM                    29.00      27.25  
  6 English, Molly            20 CHSM                   28.70      28.06  
  7 De La Cruz, Claribet      18 NWSC                   28.57      28.13  
  8 Reed, Catherine           23 Libertyville Mas       40.82      42.60  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Moe              24 NWSC                   52.10      52.61  
      25.23   27.38                                                
  2 Nolte, Jeanette           22 NWSC                   54.12      54.72  
      25.92   28.80                                                
  3 Licari, Lisa              20 Elgin Blue Wave        58.23      56.90  
      27.01   29.89                                                
  3 Peterson, Andrea          24 CENT                   59.81      56.90  
      26.90   30.00                                                
  5 Ehrke, Allison            24 Chicago Athletic     1:04.00      59.38  
      28.17   31.21                                                
  6 Saint Germain, Marissa    23 Galter Swim Club     1:00.77      59.55  
      28.53   31.02                                                
  7 De La Cruz, Claribet      18 NWSC                 1:04.39    1:01.24  
      30.10   31.14                                                
  8 Reynertson, Elizabeth     22 BGSM                 1:10.31    1:12.13  
      33.80   38.33                                                
  9 Reed, Catherine           23 Libertyville Mas     1:33.80    1:33.07  
      43.69   49.38                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Licari, Lisa              20 Elgin Blue Wave      2:06.57    2:08.23  
      28.93   32.27   33.36   33.67                                
  2 De La Cruz, Claribet      18 NWSC                 2:23.00    2:20.79  
      32.13   36.55   36.58   35.53                                
  3 Reynertson, Elizabeth     22 BGSM                 2:44.16    2:40.61  
      34.62   40.62   42.86   42.51                                
  4 Reed, Catherine           23 Libertyville Mas     3:30.22    3:39.70  
    1:51.26                   50.61                                
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Germain, Marissa    23 Galter Swim Club     6:18.19    6:09.60  
      32.17   37.31   37.23   37.78   37.42   37.17   37.71   38.24
      38.20   36.37                                                
  2 Kaminski-Morris, Audrey   20 Galter Swim Club     6:30.00    6:42.89  
      35.65   39.06   39.88   40.96   40.92   41.18   41.41   41.97
      41.45   40.41                                                
 
Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Germain, Marissa    23 Galter Swim Club    12:45.00   12:48.45  
      32.28   36.80   38.28   38.71   39.07   38.51   38.49   39.69
      38.65   39.44   39.46   39.66   39.26   39.45   39.16   39.97
      37.67   38.71   37.02   38.17                                
  2 De La Cruz, Claribet      18 NWSC                13:45.00   13:39.84  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Moe              24 NWSC                   26.49      27.19  
  2 Peterson, Andrea          24 CENT                   29.31      28.03  
  3 Nolte, Jeanette           22 NWSC                   28.12      29.12  
  4 Saint Germain, Marissa    23 Galter Swim Club       30.20      29.94  
  5 Galvan, Natalie           24 GS                     31.00      30.89  
  6 De La Cruz, Claribet      18 NWSC                   35.00      32.57  
  7 English, Molly            20 CHSM                   32.00      33.73  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Moe              24 NWSC                   58.73      57.54  
      27.97   29.57                                                
  2 Peterson, Andrea          24 CENT                 1:03.39    1:00.40  
      28.69   31.71                                                
  3 Saint Germain, Marissa    23 Galter Swim Club     1:06.90    1:04.25  
      31.24   33.01                                                
  4 Borchers, Grace           23 EVM                  1:05.00    1:08.51  
      32.57   35.94                                                
  5 Reed, Catherine           23 Libertyville Mas     2:08.63    2:03.90  
    1:00.16 1:03.74                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Moe              24 NWSC                 2:30.45    2:09.67  
      30.06   33.02   33.54   33.05                                
  2 Peterson, Andrea          24 CENT                 2:18.89    2:10.85  
      31.41   33.13   32.91   33.40                                
  3 Saint Germain, Marissa    23 Galter Swim Club     2:15.00    2:23.98  
      33.31   36.01   37.21   37.45                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Licari, Lisa              20 Elgin Blue Wave        34.20      32.69  
  2 Galvan, Natalie           24 GS                     34.00      34.29  
  3 Ehrke, Allison            24 Chicago Athletic       39.00      34.81  
  4 De La Cruz, Claribet      18 NWSC                   37.00      35.81  
  5 Borchers, Grace           23 EVM                    36.00      37.23  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Licari, Lisa              20 Elgin Blue Wave      1:12.34    1:10.54  
      32.77   37.77                                                
  2 Ehrke, Allison            24 Chicago Athletic     1:21.00    1:19.19  
      36.39   42.80                                                
  3 Reynertson, Elizabeth     22 BGSM                 1:35.14    1:32.35  
      43.39   48.96                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Licari, Lisa              20 Elgin Blue Wave      2:35.51    2:35.03  
      34.05   38.84   40.68   41.46                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Moe              24 NWSC                   24.77      25.00  
  2 Nolte, Jeanette           22 NWSC                   26.45      27.11  
  3 Peterson, Andrea          24 CENT                   29.70      28.11  
  4 De La Cruz, Claribet      18 NWSC                   30.27      29.47  
  5 Kaminski-Morris, Audrey   20 Galter Swim Club       38.00      32.70  
  6 Reynertson, Elizabeth     22 BGSM                   37.62      36.62  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Jeanette           22 NWSC                   58.23      59.49  
  2 Peterson, Andrea          24 CENT                 1:04.56    1:02.90  
  3 Kaminski-Morris, Audrey   20 Galter Swim Club     1:11.00    1:16.67  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Jeanette           22 NWSC                 2:25.27    2:16.42  
      30.55   35.00   35.77   35.10                                
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Moe              24 NWSC                 1:05.89    1:00.65  
      26.75   33.90                                                
  2 Nolte, Jeanette           22 NWSC                 1:03.17    1:02.01  
      29.56   32.45                                                
  3 Licari, Lisa              20 Elgin Blue Wave      1:06.22    1:04.13  
      29.76   34.37                                                
  4 Galvan, Natalie           24 GS                   1:10.00    1:05.84  
      30.66   35.18                                                
  5 Borchers, Grace           23 EVM                  1:08.00    1:07.66  
      30.11   37.55                                                
  6 De La Cruz, Claribet      18 NWSC                 1:11.34    1:09.39  
      32.73   36.66                                                
  7 Kaminski-Morris, Audrey   20 Galter Swim Club     1:35.00    1:13.93  
      33.36   40.57                                                
  8 Reynertson, Elizabeth     22 BGSM                 1:22.34    1:22.03  
      37.63   44.40                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Jeanette           22 NWSC                 2:13.30    2:16.71  
      28.74   35.29   40.28   32.40                                
  2 Licari, Lisa              20 Elgin Blue Wave      2:25.36    2:21.13  
      29.87   36.99   40.40   33.87                                
  3 De La Cruz, Claribet      18 NWSC                 2:38.00    2:33.92  
      31.61   37.26   46.56   38.49                                
  4 Kaminski-Morris, Audrey   20 Galter Swim Club     2:45.00    2:42.58  
      33.77   41.49   47.36   39.96                                
  5 Reynertson, Elizabeth     22 BGSM                 3:08.72    3:04.97  
      37.73   47.81   54.06   45.37                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Nicole           25 Lakeshore Sport        26.80      25.48  
  2 Dawdy-Hesterberg, Lisa    27 CHSM                   27.50      26.32  
  3 Pelaez, Cristina          26 EVM                    27.89      26.63  
  4 Gumbel, Lauren            25 CHSM                   29.50      27.07  
  5 Spray, Molly              25 Galter Swim Club       23.60      27.46  
  6 Wall, Cortney             29 Galter Swim Club       30.15      28.80  
  7 Ellison, Kristen          28 CHSM                   29.21      28.84  
  8 Lipton, Lucy              27 EVM                    29.42      29.21  
  9 Bolf, Vicki               28 CHSM                   31.16      29.26  
 10 Krueger, Ruby             25 EVM                    28.00      29.39  
 11 Benetti, Kristen          28 Wisconsin Master       30.00      29.43  
 12 Wehunt, Allison           28 CHSM                   32.00      31.65  
 13 Sullivan, Tiffany         29 Libertyville Mas       33.00      31.99  
 14 Shapiro, Maggie           27 CHSM                   32.00      33.38  
 15 Glaw, Emilie              28 Unattached IL          48.72      45.15  
 -- Dangremond, Emily         27 Lakeshore Sport        28.77         DQ  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Nicole           25 Lakeshore Sport        56.87      55.63  
      26.39   29.24                                                
  2 Dawdy-Hesterberg, Lisa    27 CHSM                   58.00      57.52  
      28.30   29.22                                                
  3 Pelaez, Cristina          26 EVM                  1:01.71      58.16  
      27.84   30.32                                                
  4 Dangremond, Emily         27 Lakeshore Sport      1:01.40    1:00.18  
      29.06   31.12                                                
  5 Spray, Molly              25 Galter Swim Club     1:05.00    1:00.85  
      28.62   32.23                                                
  6 Krueger, Ruby             25 EVM                  1:02.21    1:03.28  
      30.61   32.67                                                
  7 Benetti, Kristen          28 Wisconsin Master     1:10.00    1:03.55  
      29.74   33.81                                                
  8 Chambers, Melanie         25 TWC                  1:07.88    1:03.71  
      30.64   33.07                                                
  9 Rajanen, Krista           26 Galter Swim Club     1:07.00    1:06.03  
      31.34   34.69                                                
 10 Ellison, Kristen          28 CHSM                 1:07.61    1:06.51  
      30.54   35.97                                                
 11 Lipton, Lucy              27 EVM                  1:06.37    1:06.58  
      31.99   34.59                                                
 12 Bolf, Vicki               28 CHSM                 1:06.26    1:07.04  
      31.07   35.97                                                
 13 Wehunt, Allison           28 CHSM                 1:11.50    1:08.64  
      32.87   35.77                                                
 14 Glaw, Emilie              28 Unattached IL        1:58.65    1:45.64  
      48.94   56.70                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Nicole           25 Lakeshore Sport      2:09.62    2:05.71  
      28.60   32.21   32.05   32.85                                
  2 Hlavin, Sara              25 Unattached IL        2:11.46    2:11.34  
      30.04   32.75   34.02   34.53                                
  3 Dawdy-Hesterberg, Lisa    27 CHSM                 2:06.00    2:11.94  
      30.41   33.82   34.31   33.40                                
  4 Dangremond, Emily         27 Lakeshore Sport      2:13.25    2:16.26  
      30.72   33.56   35.70   36.28                                
  5 Spray, Molly              25 Galter Swim Club     2:26.00    2:19.43  
      29.84   33.65   36.55   39.39                                
  6 Benetti, Kristen          28 Wisconsin Master     2:20.00    2:21.05  
      30.77   35.48   37.29   37.51                                
  7 Wehunt, Allison           28 CHSM                 2:38.35    2:33.18  
      34.23   38.19   40.40   40.36                                
  8 Sullivan, Tiffany         29 Libertyville Mas     2:30.00    2:37.32  
      35.87   40.06   41.61   39.78                                
  9 Shapiro, Maggie           27 CHSM                 2:35.11    2:40.06  
      34.69   39.97   42.11   43.29                                
 10 Litoff, Dana              29 CHSM                 2:43.83    2:49.73  
      38.50   42.49   45.02   43.72                                
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonelli, Marlena          25 Galter Swim Club     5:40.66    5:30.32  
      30.49   32.13   32.58   33.09   33.33   33.66   33.75   34.01
      34.00   33.28                                                
  2 Dawdy-Hesterberg, Lisa    27 CHSM                 5:50.00    5:54.68  
      31.74   34.80   35.71   35.90   36.09   36.19   36.60   36.73
      36.55   34.37                                                
  3 Rajanen, Krista           26 Galter Swim Club     6:30.00    6:29.93  
      33.58   37.58   38.58   39.29   39.49   40.40   40.55   40.49
      40.42   39.55                                                
  4 Bolf, Vicki               28 CHSM                 6:51.58    6:35.57  
      33.03   39.98   39.96   39.95   40.81   40.72   39.79   40.65
      40.68   40.00                                                
  5 Sullivan, Tiffany         29 Libertyville Mas     6:30.00    6:41.41  
      35.54   39.74   41.14   41.14   41.28   41.10   41.41   40.64
      40.85   38.57                                                
  6 Deal, Joy                 29 EVM                  7:10.96    7:07.43  
      36.01   39.90   41.98   42.80   44.05   44.38   44.90   44.77
      44.84   43.80                                                
  7 Ellison, Kristen          28 CHSM                 7:30.00    7:09.08  
      36.03   40.51   43.57   44.69   44.63   45.39   45.46   44.22
      43.68   40.90                                                
  8 Litoff, Dana              29 CHSM                 7:42.59    7:35.66  
      39.67   44.07   46.32   46.41   47.27   46.06   46.67   46.92
      47.30   44.97                                                
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonelli, Marlena          25 Galter Swim Club    11:40.56   11:13.88  
      30.12   32.18   32.81   32.96   33.38   33.62   33.85   34.20
      34.22   34.30   34.17   34.35   34.56   34.44   34.62   33.85
      34.39   34.29   34.45   33.12                                
  2 Schumacher, Jen           28 Novaquatics Mast    11:40.57   11:33.77  
      30.10   32.90   33.29   33.31   33.35   33.50   33.81   34.26
      33.81   33.26   43.59   35.28   35.85   35.27   35.79   35.20
      35.47   35.24 1:10.49                                        
  3 Dawdy-Hesterberg, Lisa    27 CHSM                12:10.67   12:32.75  
      33.24   36.38   37.04   37.58   38.00   37.46   38.02   38.37
      38.32   38.16   38.07   38.34   38.23   38.85   38.52   38.13
      38.53   38.01   37.35   36.15                                
  4 Rajanen, Krista           26 Galter Swim Club    13:00.00   13:27.39  
  5 Bolf, Vicki               28 CHSM                17:06.76   13:47.22  
      32.91   38.18   40.28   41.39   42.38   42.70   43.26   43.34
      42.51   42.36   42.76   41.53   42.57   41.62   42.58   43.06
      42.33   41.87   40.33   39.26                                
  6 Litoff, Dana              29 CHSM                15:59.17   15:11.40  
      39.19   43.64   45.59   46.60   46.71   46.67   47.01   46.94
      47.12                   45.86   45.58   45.96   46.38   46.21
      45.96   45.33   45.56   44.99   43.79                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Marifaith        29 Unattached IL          30.24      30.00  
  2 Dawdy-Hesterberg, Lisa    27 CHSM                   30.75      30.24  
  3 Comella, Anna             28 CHSM                   31.30      30.65  
  4 Petrusic, Katie           27 CHSM                   32.00      31.66  
  5 Pelaez, Cristina          26 EVM                    32.69      31.90  
  6 Hlavin, Sara              25 Unattached IL          32.78      33.01  
  7 Chambers, Melanie         25 TWC                    34.50      33.43  
  8 Spray, Molly              25 Galter Swim Club       25.34      34.12  
  9 Lipton, Lucy              27 EVM                    36.23      34.51  
 10 Sullivan, Tiffany         29 Libertyville Mas       38.00      37.72  
 11 Glaw, Emilie              28 Unattached IL          59.71      56.12  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Comella, Anna             28 CHSM                 1:05.30    1:04.00  
      31.45   32.55                                                
  2 Dawdy-Hesterberg, Lisa    27 CHSM                 1:07.00    1:04.78  
      32.09   32.69                                                
  3 Mueller, Marifaith        29 Unattached IL        1:10.45    1:05.90  
      32.57   33.33                                                
  4 Chambers, Melanie         25 TWC                  1:15.88    1:10.98  
      34.55   36.43                                                
  5 Lipton, Lucy              27 EVM                  1:17.32    1:14.74  
      36.10   38.64                                                
  6 Spray, Molly              25 Galter Swim Club     1:10.00    1:15.98  
      35.49   40.49                                                
  7 Sullivan, Tiffany         29 Libertyville Mas     1:22.00    1:22.23  
      39.39   42.84                                                
  8 Glaw, Emilie              28 Unattached IL        2:15.80    2:02.35  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Comella, Anna             28 CHSM                 2:22.00    2:16.80  
      32.00   33.97   35.61   35.22                                
  2 Tonelli, Marlena          25 Galter Swim Club     2:38.89    2:25.56  
      34.67   36.50   37.49   36.90                                
  3 Dawdy-Hesterberg, Lisa    27 CHSM                 2:25.00    2:27.28  
      35.82   38.33   37.88   35.25                                
  4 Mueller, Marifaith        29 Unattached IL        2:30.12    2:27.97  
      33.85   37.56 1:16.56                                        
  5 Petrusic, Katie           27 CHSM                 2:26.00    2:28.88  
      34.17   36.83   38.85   39.03                                
  6 Lipton, Lucy              27 EVM                  2:46.00    2:46.45  
      39.33   42.53   43.30   41.29                                
  7 Litoff, Dana              29 CHSM                 3:30.00    3:19.72  
      48.55   50.73   50.27   50.17                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonelli, Marlena          25 Galter Swim Club       35.45      33.20  
  2 Mueller, Marifaith        29 Unattached IL          34.56      33.68  
  3 Benetti, Kristen          28 Wisconsin Master       40.00      36.68  
  4 Krueger, Ruby             25 EVM                    38.00      37.02  
  5 Bolf, Vicki               28 CHSM                   39.60      38.80  
  6 Deal, Joy                 29 EVM                    42.32      40.52  
  7 Ellison, Kristen          28 CHSM                   41.41      40.53  
 -- Glaw, Emilie              28 Unattached IL        1:03.46         DQ  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonelli, Marlena          25 Galter Swim Club     1:13.98    1:11.19  
      33.97   37.22                                                
  2 Mueller, Marifaith        29 Unattached IL        1:20.14    1:15.40  
      37.20   38.20                                                
  3 Benetti, Kristen          28 Wisconsin Master     1:25.31    1:20.85  
      37.52   43.33                                                
  4 Bolf, Vicki               28 CHSM                 1:27.46    1:23.32  
      39.94   43.38                                                
  5 Krueger, Ruby             25 EVM                  1:20.94    1:24.33  
      40.90   43.43                                                
  6 Litoff, Dana              29 CHSM                 1:41.83    1:43.17  
      49.35   53.82                                                
  7 Glaw, Emilie              28 Unattached IL        2:10.60    2:20.89  
    1:09.31 1:11.58                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonelli, Marlena          25 Galter Swim Club     2:34.77    2:36.84  
      36.70   39.31   40.65   40.18                                
  2 Mueller, Marifaith        29 Unattached IL        2:58.43    2:47.25  
      38.29   44.32   42.62   42.02                                
  3 Benetti, Kristen          28 Wisconsin Master     3:30.00    2:55.09  
      37.77   43.61   46.40   47.31                                
  4 Bolf, Vicki               28 CHSM                 3:02.10    2:56.73  
      40.54   45.38   46.21   44.60                                
  5 Deal, Joy                 29 EVM                  3:21.13    3:18.82  
      44.48   49.43   51.70   53.21                                
  6 Litoff, Dana              29 CHSM                 3:35.00    3:33.19  
      50.45   54.78   54.83   53.13                                
 -- Glaw, Emilie              28 Unattached IL        4:55.80         DQ  
    1:10.45 1:15.60 1:14.50 1:14.79                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawdy-Hesterberg, Lisa    27 CHSM                   30.00      29.08  
  2 Bennett, Nicole           25 Lakeshore Sport        29.54      29.29  
  3 Pelaez, Cristina          26 EVM                    31.50      29.53  
  4 Dangremond, Emily         27 Lakeshore Sport        31.38      30.34  
  5 Spray, Molly              25 Galter Swim Club       26.33      31.44  
  6 Deal, Joy                 29 EVM                    32.80      32.06  
  7 Chambers, Melanie         25 TWC                    34.88      32.21  
  8 Krueger, Ruby             25 EVM                    32.00      32.32  
  9 Browning, Hillary         29 Joliet Park Dist       33.67      32.41  
 10 Lipton, Lucy              27 EVM                    34.43      33.00  
 11 Wehunt, Allison           28 CHSM                   38.00      36.77  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hintermeister, Julie      26 Galter Swim Club     1:05.21    1:01.69  
  2 Comella, Anna             28 CHSM                 1:06.00    1:04.46  
  3 Gumbel, Lauren            25 CHSM                 1:09.39    1:05.92  
  4 Dangremond, Emily         27 Lakeshore Sport      1:13.29    1:12.11  
  5 Chambers, Melanie         25 TWC                  1:15.88    1:13.64  
  6 Ellison, Kristen          28 CHSM                 1:15.00    1:17.38  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hintermeister, Julie      26 Galter Swim Club     2:15.30    2:17.06  
      29.96   33.96   35.42   37.72                                
  2 Comella, Anna             28 CHSM                 2:37.00    2:17.70  
      31.93   34.51   35.40   35.86                                
  3 Browning, Hillary         29 Joliet Park Dist     2:56.00    2:49.27  
      35.48   42.25   46.67   44.87                                
  4 Litoff, Dana              29 CHSM                 3:30.00    3:37.54  
      49.38   53.95   58.08   56.13                                
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonelli, Marlena          25 Galter Swim Club     1:13.98    1:06.04  
      30.91   35.13                                                
  2 Mueller, Marifaith        29 Unattached IL        1:10.78    1:06.54  
      30.72   35.82                                                
  3 Gumbel, Lauren            25 CHSM                 1:12.61    1:06.99  
      30.98   36.01                                                
  4 Pelaez, Cristina          26 EVM                  1:12.14    1:07.80  
      30.98   36.82                                                
  5 Petrusic, Katie           27 CHSM                 1:15.00    1:08.28  
      31.41   36.87                                                
  6 Hlavin, Sara              25 Unattached IL        1:09.52    1:09.02  
      32.11   36.91                                                
  7 Chambers, Melanie         25 TWC                  1:12.88    1:11.88  
      32.31   39.57                                                
  8 Spray, Molly              25 Galter Swim Club     1:35.00    1:12.39  
      31.54   40.85                                                
  9 Krueger, Ruby             25 EVM                  1:11.69    1:12.51  
      33.56   38.95                                                
 10 Benetti, Kristen          28 Wisconsin Master     1:30.00    1:14.66  
      34.99   39.67                                                
 11 Bolf, Vicki               28 CHSM                 1:20.65    1:14.91  
      35.69   39.22                                                
 12 Lipton, Lucy              27 EVM                  1:20.57    1:17.21  
      34.88   42.33                                                
 13 Ellison, Kristen          28 CHSM                 1:20.48    1:17.39  
      35.62   41.77                                                
 14 Shapiro, Maggie           27 CHSM                 1:30.00    1:22.88  
      38.60   44.28                                                
 15 Glaw, Emilie              28 Unattached IL        2:21.50    2:07.88  
      57.70 1:10.18                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hintermeister, Julie      26 Galter Swim Club     2:20.12    2:19.78  
      29.43   36.02   41.39   32.94                                
  2 Tonelli, Marlena          25 Galter Swim Club     2:23.68    2:21.53  
      30.37   38.33   40.73   32.10                                
  3 Pelaez, Cristina          26 EVM                  2:37.00    2:30.13  
      31.61   38.40   46.15   33.97                                
  4 Mueller, Marifaith        29 Unattached IL        2:35.67    2:31.06  
      32.79   38.49   43.85   35.93                                
  5 Krueger, Ruby             25 EVM                  2:38.57    2:37.49  
      33.60   40.79   46.00   37.10                                
  6 Benetti, Kristen          28 Wisconsin Master     2:52.00    2:39.46  
      34.63   41.47   45.71   37.65                                
  7 Spray, Molly              25 Galter Swim Club     2:45.33    2:46.08  
      32.66   39.20   52.36   41.86                                
  8 Lipton, Lucy              27 EVM                  2:56.00    2:52.14  
      38.37   42.40   52.35   39.02                                
  9 Ellison, Kristen          28 CHSM                 2:50.00    2:53.96  
      35.41   41.61   53.13   43.81                                
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Comella, Anna             28 CHSM                 5:30.00    4:52.16  
      32.00   34.91   37.79   36.61   42.40   42.80   33.77   31.88
  2 Hintermeister, Julie      26 Galter Swim Club     5:10.22    4:58.37  
      30.21   34.12   38.43   38.61   42.37   43.44   35.76   35.43
  3 Tonelli, Marlena          25 Galter Swim Club     5:06.69    5:00.25  
      32.25   38.23   39.54   39.86   41.26   41.46   34.43   33.22
  4 Petrusic, Katie           27 CHSM                 5:00.00    5:16.21  
      34.92   39.61   38.68   40.30   46.59   47.49   34.70   33.92
  5 Bolf, Vicki               28 CHSM                 5:52.78    5:52.30  
      39.26   48.33   44.60   44.39   48.64   46.62   40.76   39.70
  6 Ellison, Kristen          28 CHSM                 6:00.00    6:09.19  
      36.84   43.38   46.31   47.07   53.49   53.08   46.17   42.85
  7 Litoff, Dana              29 CHSM                 6:49.65    6:53.48  
      47.27   56.11   54.06   54.41   54.45   56.54   45.73   44.91
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           32 Libertyville Mas       28.63      26.59  
  2 Lloyd, Allison            33 CHSM                   26.51      26.76  
  3 Arnot, Jordan             32 CMSC                   27.00      26.97  
  4 Wright, Karrie            34 PALA                   28.35      27.73  
  5 Howland, Heather          33 NWSC                   28.11      27.96  
  6 Kish, Jacqueline          30 Galter Swim Club       28.99      28.04  
  7 Schneider, Erin           34 Wisconsin Master       28.00      28.10  
  8 Zaroski, Jessica          33 CHSM                   28.80      28.50  
  9 Magulak, Kristyn          30 EVM                    29.00      28.99  
 10 Sorget, Genna             33 Chicago Athletic       29.46      29.07  
 11 Goodwin, Amy              32 GS                     29.64      29.33  
 12 Sypura, Tracy             34 BAM                       NT      29.79  
 13 Baker, Heather            32 Galter Swim Club       30.00      30.13  
 14 Gregerson, Jennifer       34 Unattached IL          30.10      30.19  
 14 Stockwell, Melissa        34 CMSC                   28.00      30.19  
 16 Gajewski, Tracy           34 CHSM                   35.00      33.02  
 17 Sherwood, Mia             34 Wisconsin Master       35.00      34.01  
 18 Chapman, Sara             32 CHSM                   35.00      34.41  
 19 Detanico, Adrienne        32 GS                     38.38      36.29  
 20 Meitner, Annette          32 Elgin Blue Wave        36.83      36.71  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           32 Libertyville Mas       59.75      57.31  
      28.12   29.19                                                
  2 Lloyd, Allison            33 CHSM                   57.21      58.10  
      27.12   30.98                                                
  3 Wais, Tracy               33 CHSM                 1:02.50    1:00.28  
      28.44   31.84                                                
  4 Howland, Heather          33 NWSC                 1:03.56    1:02.69  
      30.30   32.39                                                
  5 Goodwin, Amy              32 GS                   1:06.22    1:03.74  
      30.50   33.24                                                
  6 Sorget, Genna             33 Chicago Athletic     1:04.71    1:03.77  
      30.54   33.23                                                
  7 Zaroski, Jessica          33 CHSM                 1:03.56    1:04.23  
      30.67   33.56                                                
  8 Magulak, Kristyn          30 EVM                  1:08.00    1:05.53  
      29.76   35.77                                                
  9 Gregerson, Jennifer       34 Unattached IL        1:07.10    1:06.33  
      31.83   34.50                                                
 10 Dumire, Stephanie         31 EVM                  1:07.84    1:07.36  
      32.02   35.34                                                
 11 Chapman, Sara             32 CHSM                 1:15.00    1:15.77  
      35.91   39.86                                                
 12 Detanico, Adrienne        32 GS                   1:23.50    1:19.13  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahr, Victoria            34 Unattached IL        2:04.00    1:59.63  
      27.20   29.44   31.09   31.90                                
  2 Liberty, Laurel           32 Libertyville Mas     2:06.90    2:03.97  
      29.29   31.61   31.98   31.09                                
  3 Lloyd, Allison            33 CHSM                 2:03.97    2:07.21  
      28.66   31.71   33.21   33.63                                
  4 Zaroski, Jessica          33 CHSM                 2:22.30    2:20.56  
      31.38   35.33   37.01   36.84                                
  5 Goodwin, Amy              32 GS                   2:20.11    2:21.47  
      31.88   35.02   37.66   36.91                                
  6 Baker, Heather            32 Galter Swim Club     2:25.00    2:22.02  
      33.40   35.56   37.10   35.96                                
  7 Howland, Heather          33 NWSC                 2:19.87    2:22.25  
      32.93   36.60   37.43   35.29                                
  8 Sorget, Genna             33 Chicago Athletic     2:21.24    2:22.34  
      32.20   35.85   37.38   36.91                                
  9 Wright, Karrie            34 PALA                 2:20.00    2:22.82  
      32.67   36.23   37.57   36.35                                
 10 Kish, Jacqueline          30 Galter Swim Club     2:40.00    2:23.05  
      33.26   36.44   37.82   35.53                                
 11 Henry, Corinne            33 CHSM                 2:30.80    2:25.09  
      32.93   35.86   38.03   38.27                                
 12 Dumire, Stephanie         31 EVM                  2:35.50    2:30.29  
      33.15   37.59   39.88   39.67                                
 13 Chapman, Sara             32 CHSM                 2:50.00    2:44.75  
      36.82   40.91   43.92   43.10                                
 14 Gajewski, Tracy           34 CHSM                 2:50.00    2:46.53  
      38.07   41.38   43.89   43.19                                
 15 Detanico, Adrienne        32 GS                   3:05.00    3:00.70  
      41.01   47.07   48.69   43.93                                
 16 Hennessey, Deirdre        31 Elgin Blue Wave      2:25.00    3:20.45  
      46.17   49.55   53.51   51.22                                
 17 Heiser, Becca             31 CHSM                 3:41.70    3:46.58  
      54.65   58.91   58.20   54.82                                
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lauren             33 CHSM                 6:00.00    6:04.10  
      33.03   36.53   36.70   36.90   36.49   36.77   36.99   37.00
      37.02   36.67                                                
  2 Kish, Jacqueline          30 Galter Swim Club     7:29.00    6:29.99  
      33.55   38.05   39.57   39.56   39.99   39.74   40.46   41.05
      41.03   36.99                                                
  3 Hennessey, Deirdre        31 Elgin Blue Wave      7:00.00    6:31.63  
      33.72   38.03   39.45   39.69   40.52   40.46   40.56   40.32
      39.95   38.93                                                
  4 Dumire, Stephanie         31 EVM                  6:48.78    6:47.06  
      34.52   39.93   41.54   42.18   43.15   42.04   41.99   41.49
      41.39   38.83                                                
  5 Zolmierski, Jessica       30 Elgin Blue Wave      7:43.71    7:26.09  
      37.02   41.64   45.09   46.41   46.44   46.89   46.82   47.20
      45.80   42.78                                                
  6 Heiser, Becca             31 CHSM                 9:53.30   10:03.83  
      53.58   59.07 1:00.52 1:01.71 1:01.85 1:02.84 1:02.31 1:02.49
    1:01.19   58.27                                                
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           32 Libertyville Mas    11:51.58   11:16.93  
      29.96   32.37   33.06   33.30   33.32   33.96   34.08   34.33
      34.21   34.19   34.38   34.41   34.40   34.42   34.46   34.82
      34.68   34.46   34.59   33.53                                
  2 Moore, Lauren             33 CHSM                12:20.00   12:13.11  
      32.73   35.52   36.26   36.23   36.79   36.76   36.65   36.67
      36.71   36.78   37.09   37.29   37.67   37.79   37.75   37.73
      37.56   37.31   36.47   35.35                                
  3 Scheidenhelm, Drew        31 Elgin Blue Wave     13:00.00   12:34.44  
  4 Wais, Tracy               33 CHSM                13:40.00   12:44.26  
  5 Henry, Corinne            33 CHSM                13:30.00   13:00.76  
  6 Kish, Jacqueline          30 Galter Swim Club    15:16.57   13:16.94  
      34.30   37.31   38.46   39.05   40.56   39.68   40.34   40.31
      40.24   41.07   40.50   41.56   41.09   40.59   41.79   41.33
      41.34   40.45   40.71   36.26                                
  7 Stockwell, Melissa        34 CMSC                15:00.00   13:28.10  
      33.65   36.75   38.97   40.57   41.16   41.09   41.57   41.37
      41.59   41.29   41.25   41.67   41.33   41.49   41.74   41.83
      41.48   41.67   40.59   37.04                                
  8 Dumire, Stephanie         31 EVM                 13:41.61   13:46.52  
  9 Zolmierski, Jessica       30 Elgin Blue Wave     14:27.23   15:29.98  
      36.62   41.77   44.51   45.99   47.61   47.33   48.53   48.27
      48.62   48.89   48.37   48.41   46.77   48.25   48.52   48.18
      47.51   46.28   46.14   43.41                                
 10 Heiser, Becca             31 CHSM                20:14.30   21:08.67  
      53.43   59.15 1:00.44 1:02.98 1:04.51 1:03.90 1:03.61 1:03.16
    1:04.63                 1:04.51 1:05.04 1:04.12 1:05.13 1:05.97
    1:05.91 1:05.22 1:04.42 1:04.78 1:03.05                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lauren             33 CHSM                   32.00      30.92  
  2 Scheidenhelm, Drew        31 Elgin Blue Wave        31.46      31.57  
  3 Wais, Tracy               33 CHSM                   34.50      32.54  
  4 Schneider, Erin           34 Wisconsin Master       33.10      32.88  
  5 Goodwin, Amy              32 GS                     33.96      33.45  
  6 Gregerson, Jennifer       34 Unattached IL          34.89      34.76  
  7 Magulak, Kristyn          30 EVM                    35.00      35.68  
  8 Howland, Heather          33 NWSC                   35.89      36.92  
  9 Sypura, Tracy             34 BAM                       NT      38.53  
 10 Sherwood, Mia             34 Wisconsin Master       42.00      39.82  
 11 Meitner, Annette          32 Elgin Blue Wave        41.49      42.94  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wais, Tracy               33 CHSM                 1:15.15    1:10.33  
      34.15   36.18                                                
  2 Scheidenhelm, Drew        31 Elgin Blue Wave      1:10.22    1:10.43  
      33.74   36.69                                                
  3 Goodwin, Amy              32 GS                   1:12.90    1:11.57  
      34.49   37.08                                                
  4 Magulak, Kristyn          30 EVM                  1:12.00    1:13.86  
      34.15   39.71                                                
  5 Gregerson, Jennifer       34 Unattached IL        1:16.50    1:15.56  
      36.84   38.72                                                
  6 Zaroski, Jessica          33 CHSM                 1:15.23    1:15.57  
      36.56   39.01                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              32 GS                   2:34.92    2:33.38  
      34.96   39.11   40.07   39.24                                
  2 Scheidenhelm, Drew        31 Elgin Blue Wave      2:31.35    2:33.92  
      35.94   39.11   40.10   38.77                                
  3 Schneider, Erin           34 Wisconsin Master     2:40.00    2:34.30  
      37.03   39.98   38.90   38.39                                
  4 Moore, Lauren             33 CHSM                 2:30.00    2:35.29  
      36.23   39.34   40.41   39.31                                
  5 Baker, Heather            32 Galter Swim Club     2:40.00    2:35.88  
      36.52   39.95   41.37   38.04                                
  6 Kish, Jacqueline          30 Galter Swim Club     2:55.00    2:50.41  
      38.34   43.13   45.31   43.63                                
  7 Dumire, Stephanie         31 EVM                  3:00.00    3:04.26  
      40.73   46.73   48.62   48.18                                
  8 Heiser, Becca             31 CHSM                 4:15.00    4:36.17  
    1:06.07 1:10.31 1:13.00 1:06.79                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Allison            33 CHSM                   31.45      31.84  
  2 Chapman, Sara             32 CHSM                   40.00      41.43  
  3 Sypura, Tracy             34 BAM                    41.00      41.52  
  4 Goodwin, Amy              32 GS                     43.70      42.20  
  5 Detanico, Adrienne        32 GS                     47.00      44.73  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahr, Victoria            34 Unattached IL        1:13.00    1:10.52  
      33.69   36.83                                                
  2 Lloyd, Allison            33 CHSM                 1:09.18    1:10.60  
      32.83   37.77                                                
  3 Moore, Lauren             33 CHSM                 1:18.00    1:16.46  
      36.69   39.77                                                
  4 Schneider, Erin           34 Wisconsin Master     1:22.10    1:24.24  
      40.68   43.56                                                
  5 Sherwood, Mia             34 Wisconsin Master     2:00.00    1:28.40  
      42.66   45.74                                                
  6 Chapman, Sara             32 CHSM                 1:32.00    1:31.53  
      42.89   48.64                                                
  7 Detanico, Adrienne        32 GS                   1:34.00    1:38.64  
      46.93   51.71                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahr, Victoria            34 Unattached IL        2:40.00    2:32.47  
      35.85   38.79   39.12   38.71                                
  2 Lloyd, Allison            33 CHSM                 2:32.90    2:36.02  
  3 Moore, Lauren             33 CHSM                 2:45.00    2:59.05  
      40.55   46.02   46.30   46.18                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           32 Libertyville Mas       29.90      28.72  
  2 Scheidenhelm, Drew        31 Elgin Blue Wave        29.18      29.63  
  3 Howland, Heather          33 NWSC                   30.43      30.29  
  4 Henry, Corinne            33 CHSM                   40.00      30.99  
  5 Magulak, Kristyn          30 EVM                    32.00      31.08  
  6 Zaroski, Jessica          33 CHSM                   33.26      32.84  
  7 Sypura, Tracy             34 BAM                    35.00      33.57  
  8 Gregerson, Jennifer       34 Unattached IL          34.04      34.61  
  9 Detanico, Adrienne        32 GS                     46.00      43.42  
 10 Heiser, Becca             31 CHSM                 1:05.00    1:01.95  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           32 Libertyville Mas     1:08.87    1:03.26  
  2 Scheidenhelm, Drew        31 Elgin Blue Wave      1:07.98    1:08.28  
  3 Wais, Tracy               33 CHSM                 1:13.00    1:08.45  
  4 Henry, Corinne            33 CHSM                 1:14.00    1:09.32  
  5 Howland, Heather          33 NWSC                 1:12.99    1:10.48  
  6 Blanck, Sarah             31 CHSM                 1:14.96    1:13.90  
  7 Magulak, Kristyn          30 EVM                  1:18.00    1:23.01  
  8 Heiser, Becca             31 CHSM                 2:13.87    2:23.05  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           32 Libertyville Mas     2:29.86    2:23.59  
      31.96   36.26   37.47   37.90                                
  2 Wais, Tracy               33 CHSM                 3:10.00    2:41.21  
      34.08   40.24   43.67   43.22                                
  3 Moore, Lauren             33 CHSM                 2:45.00    2:41.74  
      37.27   41.63   41.76   41.08                                
  4 Scheidenhelm, Drew        31 Elgin Blue Wave      2:39.36    2:43.15  
      35.75   42.71   43.70   40.99                                
  5 Henry, Corinne            33 CHSM                 2:40.00    2:45.20  
      36.00   41.82   43.35   44.03                                
  6 Kish, Jacqueline          30 Galter Swim Club     3:50.00    3:33.94  
      40.18   51.78 1:00.12 1:01.86                                
  7 Heiser, Becca             31 CHSM                 4:25.00    5:05.89  
    1:08.55 1:18.13 1:20.96 1:18.25                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahr, Victoria            34 Unattached IL        1:04.00    1:02.19  
      28.78   33.41                                                
  2 Lloyd, Allison            33 CHSM                 1:04.90    1:04.64  
      30.81   33.83                                                
  3 Wais, Tracy               33 CHSM                 1:12.00    1:08.31  
      31.12   37.19                                                
  4 Arnot, Jordan             32 CMSC                 1:10.00    1:08.67  
      32.81   35.86                                                
  5 Scheidenhelm, Drew        31 Elgin Blue Wave      1:08.14    1:10.38  
      31.44   38.94                                                
  6 Zaroski, Jessica          33 CHSM                 1:14.53    1:13.08  
      33.33   39.75                                                
  7 Wright, Karrie            34 PALA                 1:14.00    1:13.55  
      34.79   38.76                                                
  8 Kish, Jacqueline          30 Galter Swim Club     1:40.00    1:14.31  
      34.50   39.81                                                
  9 Blanck, Sarah             31 CHSM                 1:15.82    1:14.85  
      35.32   39.53                                                
 10 Sorget, Genna             33 Chicago Athletic     1:17.95    1:16.57  
      36.62   39.95                                                
 11 Gregerson, Jennifer       34 Unattached IL        1:16.00    1:17.62  
      35.29   42.33                                                
 12 Stockwell, Melissa        34 CMSC                 1:40.00    1:20.70  
      35.75   44.95                                                
 13 Detanico, Adrienne        32 GS                   1:32.00    1:29.49  
      44.06   45.43                                                
 14 Meitner, Annette          32 Elgin Blue Wave      1:34.98    1:37.23  
      42.94   54.29                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahr, Victoria            34 Unattached IL        2:20.00    2:14.61  
      28.78   34.43   39.24   32.16                                
  2 Lloyd, Allison            33 CHSM                 2:19.31    2:20.21  
      31.19   37.16   38.79   33.07                                
  3 Moore, Lauren             33 CHSM                 2:34.00    2:27.61  
      33.27   37.50 1:16.84                                        
  4 Wais, Tracy               33 CHSM                 2:35.00    2:30.44  
      32.17   38.04   45.36   34.87                                
  5 Scheidenhelm, Drew        31 Elgin Blue Wave      2:32.40    2:37.20  
      33.50   39.59   47.46   36.65                                
  6 Henry, Corinne            33 CHSM                 2:45.00    2:39.66  
      33.23   41.20   47.60   37.63                                
  7 Zaroski, Jessica          33 CHSM                 2:41.48    2:42.50  
      34.96   41.36   49.00   37.18                                
  8 Dumire, Stephanie         31 EVM                  2:56.53    2:57.32  
      41.59   45.34   50.51   39.88                                
  9 Detanico, Adrienne        32 GS                   3:34.20    3:19.41  
      45.79   54.54   56.29   42.79                                
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahr, Victoria            34 Unattached IL        5:20.00    4:50.58  
      29.94   34.46   37.17   37.75   42.09   42.19   34.23   32.75
  2 Moore, Lauren             33 CHSM                 5:30.00    5:24.04  
      36.09   41.18   42.01   42.34   45.52   45.44   36.28   35.18
  3 Wais, Tracy               33 CHSM                 6:10.00    5:36.31  
      34.96   44.09   44.28   43.94   47.42   48.05   37.39   36.18
  4 Henry, Corinne            33 CHSM                 6:00.00    5:45.20  
      33.26   40.95   45.51   44.93   49.45   50.99   40.09   40.02
  5 Zaroski, Jessica          33 CHSM                 5:38.21    5:50.04  
      35.72   43.34   44.97   45.32   51.12   51.10   40.36   38.11
  6 Blanck, Sarah             31 CHSM                 6:00.00    6:14.51  
      38.18   42.34   48.92   49.38   52.02   53.37   45.86   44.44
  7 Zolmierski, Jessica       30 Elgin Blue Wave      6:56.67    6:51.87  
      42.03   51.13   50.53   53.45   59.48 1:02.61   46.57   46.07
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Kimberly           35 Wisconsin Master       27.00      26.40  
  2 Sheehan, Nichole          35 Chicago Athletic       27.38      27.10  
  3 Hoover, Molly             37 Joliet Park Dist       29.11      27.77  
  4 Boulukos, Dana            38 CHSM                   28.00      27.78  
  5 Kiefer, Stacey            35 Wisconsin Master       29.50      27.80  
  6 Rawlins, Laura            35 LWM                    26.65      27.88  
  7 Burkhart, Beth            36 EVM                    28.12      28.06  
  8 Lubbers, Caroline         38 Galter Swim Club       29.00      29.04  
  9 Lingner, Heather          38 EVM                    36.50      29.57  
 10 Geist, Karen              36 TWC                    30.21      30.52  
 11 Balla, Tracy              35 PALA                   32.12      32.07  
 12 Glick, Meredith           37 Galter Swim Club       39.47      33.25  
 13 Argyelan, Kirsten         35 Chicago Athletic       32.00      34.46  
 14 Monroe, Emily             38 NWSC                   33.66      34.48  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Nichole          35 Chicago Athletic       57.54      58.85  
      28.11   30.74                                                
  2 Lorenz, Kate              37 CHSM                 1:02.44      59.80  
      28.45   31.35                                                
  3 Rawlins, Laura            35 LWM                    59.00    1:00.23  
      29.00   31.23                                                
  4 Smith, Jessica            38 PALA                 1:03.00    1:03.56  
      30.67   32.89                                                
  5 Geist, Karen              36 TWC                  1:12.41    1:09.73  
      31.98   37.75                                                
  6 Browne, Dorianne          37 Elgin Blue Wave      1:12.92    1:11.60  
      34.15   37.45                                                
  7 Balla, Tracy              35 PALA                 1:14.90    1:12.78  
      34.31   38.47                                                
  8 Glick, Meredith           37 Galter Swim Club     1:13.00    1:13.52  
      34.76   38.76                                                
  9 Atkins, Cheryl            39 Elgin Blue Wave      1:11.00    1:14.17  
      34.20   39.97                                                
 10 Argyelan, Kirsten         35 Chicago Athletic     1:18.00    1:14.46  
      35.93   38.53                                                
 11 Arntzen, Kristin          36 Libertyville Mas     1:30.00    1:14.91  
      35.83   39.08                                                
 12 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  38 NWSC                 1:21.00    1:19.52  
      38.67   40.85                                                
 13 Banner, Sara              37 Movy Masters         1:26.67    1:22.57  
      39.24   43.33                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Kimberly           35 Wisconsin Master     2:10.00    2:06.08  
      29.01   32.01   32.29   32.77                                
  2 Perez, Sarah              37 Wisconsin Master     2:09.00    2:10.89  
      29.85   33.03   34.11   33.90                                
  3 Sheehan, Nichole          35 Chicago Athletic     2:06.46    2:10.90  
      29.12   34.12   34.42   33.24                                
  4 Rawlins, Laura            35 LWM                  2:11.68    2:11.05  
      30.57   32.92   33.93   33.63                                
  5 Lorenz, Kate              37 CHSM                 2:13.50    2:12.20  
      30.00   32.09   34.29   35.82                                
  6 Kiefer, Stacey            35 Wisconsin Master     2:15.00    2:13.07  
      30.13   33.63   34.81   34.50                                
  7 Burkhart, Beth            36 EVM                  2:16.87    2:17.26  
      31.61   34.45   36.06   35.14                                
  8 Smith, Jessica            38 PALA                 1:17.00    2:19.42  
      31.54   35.05   36.34   36.49                                
  9 Code, Christine           36 LWM                  2:34.00    2:20.32  
      31.06   34.30   37.09   37.87                                
 10 Castle, Amanda            39 COHO                 2:31.98    2:31.86  
      34.48   38.43   40.15   38.80                                
 11 Glick, Meredith           37 Galter Swim Club     2:41.53    2:37.10  
      36.05   39.12   40.67   41.26                                
 12 Jackson, Stacie           39 Elgin Blue Wave      2:33.00    2:39.20  
      35.89   40.63   41.21   41.47                                
 13 Balla, Tracy              35 PALA                 2:43.55    2:40.95  
      35.89   41.17   42.85   41.04                                
 14 Banner, Sara              37 Movy Masters         2:59.97    2:48.09  
      38.06   43.62   43.99   42.42                                
 15 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  38 NWSC                 2:50.00    2:54.56  
      37.99   43.61   46.11   46.85                                
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Nicola            37 COHO                 5:37.33    5:32.45  
      29.69   32.50   33.32   33.89   34.03   34.14   33.87   34.06
      33.96   32.99                                                
  2 Sheehan, Nichole          35 Chicago Athletic     5:46.40    5:45.17  
      30.90   34.22   34.71   35.04   35.34   35.60   35.01   35.50
      35.18   33.67                                                
  3 Rawlins, Laura            35 LWM                  5:53.00    5:59.46  
      32.08   34.36   35.78   36.42   36.65   36.46   36.91   37.10
      36.99   36.71                                                
  4 Gitzinger, Jennifer       39 Libertyville Mas     6:20.50    6:14.00  
      31.41   35.77   37.52   38.15   38.45   38.75   38.21   39.11
      38.94   37.69                                                
  5 Smith, Jessica            38 PALA                 6:30.00    6:18.61  
      34.42   38.11   38.70   38.86   38.76   39.00   38.53   38.07
      37.84   36.32                                                
  6 Burkhart, Beth            36 EVM                  6:12.00    6:21.62  
      32.03   35.50   37.39   38.47   39.84   40.25   40.20   39.92
      39.70   38.32                                                
  7 Pajeau, Nichelle          39 EVM                  6:25.00    6:35.03  
      34.33   38.35   39.69   40.35   40.55   40.57   40.81   40.77
      41.30   38.31                                                
  8 Boulukos, Dana            38 CHSM                 6:26.12    6:39.26  
      37.81   40.28   40.93   40.59   40.70   41.09   40.93   40.89
      39.09   36.95                                                
  9 Filippo, Marissa          35 Galter Swim Club     6:42.80    6:45.02  
      36.96   39.46   40.46   41.18   41.25   41.68   41.73   41.71
      41.20   39.39                                                
 10 Schwer, Jennifer          36 NWSC                 7:30.00    6:55.36  
      37.24   40.60   42.38   42.32   42.65   42.47   42.75   42.69
      41.69   40.57                                                
 11 Browne, Dorianne          37 Elgin Blue Wave      6:56.92    6:59.48  
      37.44   40.72   42.86   42.85   43.28   43.17   43.40   43.41
      42.60   39.75                                                
 12 Balla, Tracy              35 PALA                15:00.00    7:19.45  
      37.24   43.11   44.71   44.65   45.06   44.02   46.75   45.71
      44.64   43.56                                                
 13 Hodgson, Cari             35 Galter Swim Club     8:20.50    7:29.57  
      38.89   44.41   45.16   45.40   46.28   45.78   46.81   46.74
      46.10   44.00                                                
 14 Atkins, Cheryl            39 Elgin Blue Wave      7:36.00    7:42.92  
      35.41   40.89   44.47   45.93   48.00   48.85   50.04   50.59
      50.34   48.40                                                
 15 Martinez, Andrea          37 CHSM                 9:15.51    7:49.09  
      43.38   47.35   47.97   48.87   49.17   48.43   46.59   47.28
      46.58   43.47                                                
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Nichole          35 Chicago Athletic    12:04.00   11:51.28  
      30.49   34.20   35.30   35.28   35.44   35.85   36.06   36.13
      35.89   36.63   36.28   36.01   36.49   36.32   36.49   36.31
      35.94   35.63   35.59   34.95                                
  2 Rawlins, Laura            35 LWM                 12:03.36   12:24.89  
      32.07   34.70   35.83   36.52   36.90   37.18   37.49   37.68
      37.77   37.77   38.01   38.23   38.35   38.14   38.28   38.33
      38.21   37.94   37.85   37.64                                
  3 Gitzinger, Jennifer       39 Libertyville Mas    13:10.50   12:48.59  
  4 Castle, Amanda            39 COHO                13:46.61   13:25.43  
      35.54   38.79   40.00   40.12   40.22   40.90   40.48   41.00
      40.98   40.97   41.15   40.72   41.13   40.77   41.33   40.77
      40.15   41.17   40.73   38.51                                
  5 Boulukos, Dana            38 CHSM                13:34.95   13:42.13  
  6 Filippo, Marissa          35 Galter Swim Club    13:40.00   13:46.31  
  7 Pajeau, Nichelle          39 EVM                 13:40.00   13:48.37  
  8 Schwer, Jennifer          36 NWSC                15:00.00   13:58.70  
      37.60   40.93   41.69   41.99   42.44   42.51   42.50   42.40
      42.25   42.69   42.58   42.63   42.55   42.67   42.67   42.26
      42.56   42.30   41.64   39.84                                
  9 Jackson, Stacie           39 Elgin Blue Wave     14:15.00   14:56.91  
      38.34   42.38   44.14   44.44   44.39   45.26   45.08   45.82
      46.23   45.84   46.16   46.17   45.40   45.36   45.39   45.54
      45.68   45.01   45.16   45.12                                
 10 McCann, Mary              38 GA                  16:40.00   16:16.76  
      44.56   48.37   49.70   50.28   49.55   50.20   50.53   51.31
      50.03   50.13   50.05   48.42   49.47   50.03   49.04   48.27
      48.82   47.41   48.00   42.59                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lubbers, Caroline         38 Galter Swim Club       33.30      33.23  
  2 Burkhart, Beth            36 EVM                    34.35      34.72  
  3 Geist, Karen              36 TWC                    38.38      35.63  
  4 Lingner, Heather          38 EVM                    43.00      38.33  
  5 Monroe, Emily             38 NWSC                   39.15      38.81  
  6 Hodgson, Cari             35 Galter Swim Club       41.25      39.54  
  7 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  38 NWSC                   48.00      47.61  
  8 Vaganova, Natalia         39 Academy Bullets      1:05.76      57.47  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Stacey            35 Wisconsin Master     1:10.00    1:08.04  
      32.53   35.51                                                
  2 Burkhart, Beth            36 EVM                  1:14.00    1:14.82  
      36.46   38.36                                                
  3 Arntzen, Kristin          36 Libertyville Mas     1:35.00    1:23.40  
      40.31   43.09                                                
  4 Banner, Sara              37 Movy Masters         1:38.79    1:27.33  
      42.41   44.92                                                
  5 Hodgson, Cari             35 Galter Swim Club     1:35.50    1:27.64  
      43.19   44.45                                                
  6 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  38 NWSC                 1:42.00    1:41.06  
      50.20   50.86                                                
  7 Vaganova, Natalia         39 Academy Bullets      2:04.73    2:05.15  
    1:01.39 1:03.76                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Nichole          35 Chicago Athletic     2:27.20    2:26.34  
      34.81   36.52   37.92   37.09                                
  2 Kiefer, Stacey            35 Wisconsin Master     2:30.00    2:30.53  
      34.01   37.86   39.23   39.43                                
  3 Perez, Sarah              37 Wisconsin Master     2:40.00    2:33.62  
      37.12   39.20   38.64   38.66                                
  4 Rawlins, Laura            35 LWM                  2:40.00    2:36.66  
      36.98   39.05   40.48   40.15                                
  5 Schwer, Jennifer          36 NWSC                 3:15.00    3:02.51  
      43.00   46.13   47.30   46.08                                
  6 Jackson, Stacie           39 Elgin Blue Wave      2:58.00    3:03.86  
      43.03   45.39   47.85   47.59                                
  7 Banner, Sara              37 Movy Masters         3:20.88    3:07.69  
      44.88   46.93   48.23   47.65                                
  8 Monroe, Emily             38 NWSC                 3:14.59    3:08.19  
      42.81   48.19   49.76   47.43                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pajeau, Nichelle          39 EVM                    35.50      34.74  
  2 Levine, Nicola            37 COHO                   35.00      34.88  
  3 Code, Christine           36 LWM                    42.00      35.08  
  4 Gitzinger, Jennifer       39 Libertyville Mas       37.54      35.43  
  5 Smith, Jessica            38 PALA                   36.00      37.53  
  6 Lingner, Heather          38 EVM                    41.50      39.05  
  7 Geist, Karen              36 TWC                    43.40      41.97  
  8 Argyelan, Kirsten         35 Chicago Athletic       46.00      43.76  
  9 Browne, Dorianne          37 Elgin Blue Wave        42.99      44.04  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Nicola            37 COHO                 1:16.00    1:13.39  
      34.86   38.53                                                
  2 Hoover, Molly             37 Joliet Park Dist     1:17.49    1:14.94  
      35.47   39.47                                                
  3 Perez, Sarah              37 Wisconsin Master     1:13.00    1:15.04  
      35.20   39.84                                                
  4 Pajeau, Nichelle          39 EVM                  1:17.00    1:17.16  
      36.14   41.02                                                
  5 Code, Christine           36 LWM                  1:33.00    1:18.01  
      37.51   40.50                                                
  6 Gitzinger, Jennifer       39 Libertyville Mas     1:20.57    1:18.59  
      37.39   41.20                                                
  7 Lorenz, Kate              37 CHSM                 1:21.50    1:19.83  
      37.34   42.49                                                
  8 Smith, Jessica            38 PALA                 1:19.00    1:22.24  
      39.20   43.04                                                
  9 Boulukos, Dana            38 CHSM                 1:23.42    1:24.30  
      39.49   44.81                                                
 10 Jackson, Stacie           39 Elgin Blue Wave      1:25.00    1:27.20  
      41.18   46.02                                                
 11 Banner, Sara              37 Movy Masters         1:44.94    1:38.38  
      46.76   51.62                                                
 12 Martinez, Andrea          37 CHSM                 1:35.57    1:38.42  
      47.53   50.89                                                
 13 Vaganova, Natalia         39 Academy Bullets      2:09.90    2:01.61  
      58.93 1:02.68                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Code, Christine           36 LWM                  3:14.00    2:50.37  
      38.32   42.75   43.76   45.54                                
  2 Pajeau, Nichelle          39 EVM                  2:45.00    2:51.91  
      38.13   43.65   45.08   45.05                                
  3 Filippo, Marissa          35 Galter Swim Club     3:00.00    3:05.34  
      43.24   47.57   47.86   46.67                                
  4 Boulukos, Dana            38 CHSM                 3:03.58    3:06.17  
      43.90   48.35   48.38   45.54                                
  5 Schwer, Jennifer          36 NWSC                 3:45.00    3:18.52  
      44.65   50.95   51.66   51.26                                
  6 Browne, Dorianne          37 Elgin Blue Wave      3:20.69    3:27.17  
      47.35   52.40   53.59   53.83                                
  7 Martinez, Andrea          37 CHSM                 4:05.29    3:28.41  
      49.01   53.41   54.46   51.53                                
  8 Banner, Sara              37 Movy Masters         4:15.00    3:29.16  
      48.89   53.67   54.31   52.29                                
  9 Vaganova, Natalia         39 Academy Bullets      5:11.28    4:22.10  
    1:00.46 1:08.07 1:07.41 1:06.16                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Nicola            37 COHO                   29.00      27.90  
  2 Code, Christine           36 LWM                    36.00      30.33  
  3 Burkhart, Beth            36 EVM                    31.30      30.84  
  4 Rawlins, Laura            35 LWM                    31.78      32.07  
  5 Geist, Karen              36 TWC                    34.70      32.65  
  6 Lingner, Heather          38 EVM                    43.00      32.90  
  7 Atkins, Cheryl            39 Elgin Blue Wave        34.00      34.74  
  8 Balla, Tracy              35 PALA                   38.55      37.18  
  9 Glick, Meredith           37 Galter Swim Club       40.59      40.58  
 10 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  38 NWSC                   40.00      40.71  
 11 Vaganova, Natalia         39 Academy Bullets        51.83      51.92  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Nicola            37 COHO                 1:02.36    1:02.10  
  2 Hoover, Molly             37 Joliet Park Dist     1:09.99    1:08.13  
  3 Code, Christine           36 LWM                  1:15.00    1:08.44  
  4 Perez, Sarah              37 Wisconsin Master     1:08.00    1:11.43  
  5 Rawlins, Laura            35 LWM                  1:12.00    1:13.14  
  6 Pajeau, Nichelle          39 EVM                  1:14.00    1:16.54  
  7 Martinez, Andrea          37 CHSM                 1:25.15    1:22.49  
  8 Schwer, Jennifer          36 NWSC                 1:35.00    1:23.44  
  9 Glick, Meredith           37 Galter Swim Club     1:41.00    1:34.14  
 10 Vaganova, Natalia         39 Academy Bullets      2:00.60    1:55.88  
      55.20 1:00.68                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rawlins, Laura            35 LWM                  2:40.00    2:43.63  
      35.78   40.94   43.43   43.48                                
  2 Schwer, Jennifer          36 NWSC                 3:30.00    3:04.22  
      40.49   47.01   48.76   47.96                                
  3 Martinez, Andrea          37 CHSM                 3:58.60    3:11.47  
      43.48   48.46   48.56   50.97                                
  4 Boulukos, Dana            38 CHSM                 3:17.53    3:14.17  
      43.83   51.04   51.55   47.75                                
  5 Glick, Meredith           37 Galter Swim Club     3:15.00    3:41.89  
      45.46   54.06 2:02.37                                        
  6 Vaganova, Natalia         39 Academy Bullets      4:28.80    4:14.95  
      54.21 1:05.91 1:10.00 1:04.83                                
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Nicola            37 COHO                 1:06.00    1:05.16  
      30.47   34.69                                                
  2 Kiefer, Stacey            35 Wisconsin Master     1:10.00    1:07.66  
      30.65   37.01                                                
  3 Code, Christine           36 LWM                  1:20.00    1:10.10  
      33.07   37.03                                                
  4 Lorenz, Kate              37 CHSM                 1:10.95    1:10.17  
      32.79   37.38                                                
  5 Burkhart, Beth            36 EVM                  1:12.10    1:11.10  
      33.50   37.60                                                
  6 Smith, Jessica            38 PALA                 1:11.00    1:12.70  
      33.60   39.10                                                
  7 Boulukos, Dana            38 CHSM                 1:12.53    1:12.95  
      35.11   37.84                                                
  8 Pajeau, Nichelle          39 EVM                  1:13.00    1:13.24  
      35.82   37.42                                                
  9 Gitzinger, Jennifer       39 Libertyville Mas     1:15.52    1:13.41  
      35.81   37.60                                                
 10 Jackson, Stacie           39 Elgin Blue Wave      1:20.00    1:20.31  
      38.73   41.58                                                
 11 Geist, Karen              36 TWC                  1:19.77    1:20.32  
      36.46   43.86                                                
 12 Castle, Amanda            39 COHO                 1:19.56    1:21.18  
      37.69   43.49                                                
 13 Schwer, Jennifer          36 NWSC                 1:40.00    1:21.48  
      38.72   42.76                                                
 14 Martinez, Andrea          37 CHSM                 1:24.34    1:21.91  
      37.81   44.10                                                
 15 Leki-Albano, Natalie      36 Galter Swim Club     1:33.00    1:21.93  
      38.66   43.27                                                
 16 Monroe, Emily             38 NWSC                 1:24.61    1:23.47  
      37.19   46.28                                                
 17 Balla, Tracy              35 PALA                 1:28.14    1:27.00  
      41.78   45.22                                                
 18 Argyelan, Kirsten         35 Chicago Athletic     1:32.00    1:29.39  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Nicola            37 COHO                 2:19.55    2:20.86  
  2 Kiefer, Stacey            35 Wisconsin Master     2:30.00    2:25.91  
      30.38   37.32   44.28   33.93                                
  3 Sheehan, Nichole          35 Chicago Athletic     2:28.00    2:26.81  
      31.84   37.19   44.48   33.30                                
  4 Lorenz, Kate              37 CHSM                 2:35.50    2:33.30  
      33.68   37.92   44.94   36.76                                
  5 Code, Christine           36 LWM                  2:55.00    2:35.44  
      31.92   40.86   44.50   38.16                                
  6 Smith, Jessica            38 PALA                 2:35.00    2:35.61  
      33.59   41.65   43.66   36.71                                
  7 Pajeau, Nichelle          39 EVM                  2:38.00    2:42.06  
      34.98   45.87   43.89   37.32                                
  8 Schwer, Jennifer          36 NWSC                 3:15.00    2:55.11  
      38.20   46.96   49.21   40.74                                
  9 Leki-Albano, Natalie      36 Galter Swim Club     3:00.00    2:57.31  
      40.98   48.29   49.71   38.33                                
 10 Arntzen, Kristin          36 Libertyville Mas     2:55.00    2:57.78  
      39.69   45.02   51.33   41.74                                
 11 Banner, Sara              37 Movy Masters         3:50.30    3:12.22  
      43.26   48.15   54.74   46.07                                
 12 Atkins, Cheryl            39 Elgin Blue Wave      3:10.00    3:12.79  
      37.02   50.79   56.55   48.43                                
 13 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  38 NWSC                 3:26.00    3:23.51  
      42.39   56.75   59.52   44.85                                
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Nicola            37 COHO                 4:58.33    4:57.50  
      30.51   34.85   38.87   39.31   41.68   44.08   34.70   33.50
  2 Pajeau, Nichelle          39 EVM                  5:40.00    5:44.19  
      37.09   43.80   46.81   48.44   46.20   45.81   38.93   37.11
  3 Boulukos, Dana            38 CHSM                 6:13.22    6:05.31  
      39.75   48.67   46.85   47.74   51.18   52.11   41.10   37.91
  4 Schwer, Jennifer          36 NWSC                 6:45.00    6:08.19  
      38.72   47.11   49.13   47.53   50.15   52.48   42.85   40.22
  5 Banner, Sara              37 Movy Masters         6:46.95    6:40.69  
      46.19   54.59   48.35   49.38   54.25   55.00   47.25   45.68
  6 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  38 NWSC                 7:45.00    7:21.64  
      45.05   54.53 1:01.45   58.81 1:02.27 1:03.91   48.43   47.19
  7 Vaganova, Natalia         39 Academy Bullets      8:44.17    8:27.24  
      57.41 1:11.51 1:05.89 1:05.68 1:08.79 1:10.52   55.71   51.73
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nagel, Lynne              42 GA                     28.30      27.73  
  2 Cimilluca, Krista         43 Elgin Blue Wave        29.55      29.08  
  3 De La Cruz, Beth          42 NWSC                   30.50      29.94  
  4 Clark, Inge               44 LWM                    29.41      30.03  
  5 Hogan, Linda              44 Lakeshore Sport        29.50      30.23  
  6 Janusz, Megan             42 TSM                    34.80      34.75  
  7 Walther, Amy              40 Wisconsin Master       41.00      35.55  
  8 Combs, Amy                42 Wisconsin Master       40.47      38.45  
  9 Cunnea, Nicole            44 GS                     58.00      48.23  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nagel, Lynne              42 GA                   1:02.86    1:02.44  
      28.98   33.46                                                
  2 Cimilluca, Krista         43 Elgin Blue Wave      1:03.34    1:03.22  
      30.24   32.98                                                
  3 Ruo, Bernice              40 EVM                  1:15.00    1:16.74  
      36.05   40.69                                                
  4 Walther, Amy              40 Wisconsin Master     1:18.00    1:16.82  
      36.66   40.16                                                
  5 Janusz, Megan             42 TSM                  1:18.21    1:18.01  
      36.14   41.87                                                
  6 Reid, Dawn                41 NWSC                 1:35.00    1:20.76  
      37.61   43.15                                                
  7 Kristl, Eileen            44 Galter Swim Club     1:35.60    1:31.10  
      42.88   48.22                                                
  8 Schraith, Julie           44 Galter Swim Club     1:36.00    1:33.66  
      44.46   49.20                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         43 Elgin Blue Wave      2:16.94    2:16.93  
      30.95   34.75   35.78   35.45                                
  2 Nagel, Lynne              42 GA                   2:22.00    2:20.71  
      33.15   35.23   36.57   35.76                                
  3 Hogan, Linda              44 Lakeshore Sport      2:40.00    2:34.19  
      35.12   39.89   40.47   38.71                                
  4 Walther, Amy              40 Wisconsin Master     2:44.00    2:48.51  
      37.86   42.37   44.24   44.04                                
  5 Ruo, Bernice              40 EVM                  3:05.00    2:50.18  
      39.15   43.12   44.00   43.91                                
  6 Reid, Dawn                41 NWSC                 3:00.00    2:56.97  
      38.54   44.60 1:33.83                                        
  7 Matczynski, Carrie        41 Elgin Blue Wave      2:55.00    3:10.66  
      43.68   48.33   49.86   48.79                                
  8 Combs, Amy                42 Wisconsin Master     3:13.40    3:17.19  
      43.05   49.50   53.21   51.43                                
  9 Kristl, Eileen            44 Galter Swim Club     3:30.00    3:35.21  
      46.86   52.82   59.32   56.21                                
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         43 Elgin Blue Wave      6:04.72    6:00.90  
      31.99   34.91   35.85   36.17   36.74   36.83   37.24   37.61
      37.33   36.23                                                
  2 Reid, Dawn                41 NWSC                 7:44.20    7:56.83  
      41.17   46.47   49.56   49.15   49.05   50.59   48.44   49.36
    1:33.04                                                        
  3 Lord, Tracy               42 Galter Swim Club    10:00.00    8:14.39  
      47.46   49.31   49.37   50.01   50.54   49.58   50.44   48.81
      49.76   49.11                                                
  4 Matczynski, Carrie        41 Elgin Blue Wave      8:00.00    8:14.52  
      44.23   48.28   49.96   50.00   50.32   50.46   51.20   49.46
      50.58   50.03                                                
  5 Chutipong, Jib            40 NWSC                10:30.00   10:34.34  
      59.20 1:03.09 1:03.81 1:03.89 1:03.68 1:04.29 1:05.67 1:03.98
    1:04.38 1:02.35                                                
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutkowski, Jenna          42 Elgin Blue Wave     12:00.00   11:56.28  
      32.54   34.79   35.24   35.28   35.47   36.30   36.28   36.25
      36.39   36.42   36.32   36.12   36.03   36.14   36.12   36.30
      36.27   36.19   36.28   35.55                                
  2 Bradbury, Mary            42 GA                  12:30.00   11:59.98  
      33.28   36.24   36.42   36.55   36.56   36.84   37.04   36.84
      36.48   36.48   36.38   36.12   36.16   36.23   36.03   35.75
      35.77   35.42   35.48   33.91                                
  3 Cimilluca, Krista         43 Elgin Blue Wave     12:17.68   12:13.72  
      31.52   34.53   35.65   36.43   36.51   36.81   36.92   37.10
      37.34   37.40   37.46   37.62   37.59   37.87   37.64   37.73
      37.56   37.15   37.04   35.85                                
  4 De La Cruz, Beth          42 NWSC                15:30.00   15:03.05  
      36.08   41.92   43.09   45.06   44.81   45.95   46.89   47.64
      47.99   50.09   46.68   46.30   47.35   45.34   47.09   47.71
      44.82   44.61   43.45   40.18                                
  5 Matczynski, Carrie        41 Elgin Blue Wave     16:25.00   15:58.44  
      43.14   47.47   48.37   48.68   48.35   48.39   50.15   47.53
      48.12                   47.02   47.60   48.49   48.41   49.46
      47.78   48.70   49.14   46.54   45.65                        
  6 Ruo, Bernice              40 EVM                 16:40.00   16:07.95  
      39.68   46.52   48.51   48.95   49.64   50.16   51.08   49.68
      50.28   51.21   49.37   49.07   48.68   49.57   49.05   48.15
      49.12   49.14   46.46   43.63                                
  7 Reid, Dawn                41 NWSC                16:45.00   16:12.37  
      42.53   47.22   50.41   49.63   49.56   48.17   50.35   47.86
      48.52   49.31   48.77   50.28   48.80   49.08   48.87   49.55
      50.26   48.86   47.30   47.04                                
  8 Chutipong, Jib            40 NWSC                22:00.00   20:57.65  
      59.04 1:02.61 1:02.01 1:02.62 1:02.62 1:03.01 1:03.95 1:03.38
    1:03.20                 1:03.00 1:03.67 1:03.85 1:03.17 1:02.55
    1:03.89 1:03.02 1:03.75 1:03.49 1:01.10                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         43 Elgin Blue Wave        33.24      32.73  
  2 De La Cruz, Beth          42 NWSC                   40.00      36.27  
  3 Clark, Inge               44 LWM                    38.85      36.54  
  4 Nagel, Lynne              42 GA                     38.00      38.05  
  5 Lemke, Nicole             40 Elgin Blue Wave        40.75      41.97  
  6 Walther, Amy              40 Wisconsin Master       44.00      45.31  
  7 Lord, Tracy               42 Galter Swim Club       50.00      51.95  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         43 Elgin Blue Wave      1:11.71    1:09.75  
      34.04   35.71                                                
  2 Darling, Pattie           44 FF                   1:10.00    1:10.98  
      34.46   36.52                                                
  3 Lemke, Nicole             40 Elgin Blue Wave      1:28.46    1:29.06  
      43.70   45.36                                                
  4 Walther, Amy              40 Wisconsin Master     1:28.00    1:38.14  
      47.26   50.88                                                
  5 Schraith, Julie           44 Galter Swim Club     2:00.00    1:46.42  
      50.95   55.47                                                
  6 Matczynski, Carrie        41 Elgin Blue Wave      1:50.00    1:59.17  
      58.62 1:00.55                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         43 Elgin Blue Wave      2:32.40    2:31.33  
      34.75   38.18   39.10   39.30                                
  2 Lemke, Nicole             40 Elgin Blue Wave      3:11.58    3:10.84  
      44.39   47.42   50.17   48.86                                
  3 Matczynski, Carrie        41 Elgin Blue Wave      4:00.00    3:44.89  
      53.35   58.69   55.86   56.99                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Inge               44 LWM                    37.23      36.75  
  2 Nagel, Lynne              42 GA                     40.00      38.20  
  3 Darling, Pattie           44 FF                     43.00      39.14  
  4 De La Cruz, Beth          42 NWSC                   45.00      39.79  
  5 Janusz, Megan             42 TSM                    44.58      45.00  
  6 Lemke, Nicole             40 Elgin Blue Wave        44.86      45.94  
  7 Walther, Amy              40 Wisconsin Master       45.00      48.51  
  8 Matczynski, Carrie        41 Elgin Blue Wave        55.40      56.50  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Inge               44 LWM                  1:23.27    1:22.59  
      38.44   44.15                                                
  2 Hogan, Linda              44 Lakeshore Sport      1:26.00    1:25.23  
      42.08   43.15                                                
  3 Hunt, Jill                44 Elgin Blue Wave      1:34.10    1:38.48  
      47.20   51.28                                                
  4 Janusz, Megan             42 TSM                  1:39.56    1:41.29  
      48.12   53.17                                                
  5 Lemke, Nicole             40 Elgin Blue Wave      1:32.55    1:43.50  
      48.62   54.88                                                
  6 Matczynski, Carrie        41 Elgin Blue Wave      2:00.00    2:08.10  
    1:03.28 1:04.82                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darling, Pattie           44 FF                   3:00.00    3:05.13  
      41.70   46.62   48.13   48.68                                
  2 Clark, Inge               44 LWM                  3:07.00    3:05.52  
      42.47   47.43   47.99   47.63                                
  3 Matczynski, Carrie        41 Elgin Blue Wave      4:00.00    4:23.32  
    1:01.44 1:07.40 2:14.48                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutkowski, Jenna          42 Elgin Blue Wave        29.00      29.66  
  2 De La Cruz, Beth          42 NWSC                   38.00      32.73  
  3 Cimilluca, Krista         43 Elgin Blue Wave        34.80      33.49  
  4 Nagel, Lynne              42 GA                     34.78      33.57  
  5 Ruo, Bernice              40 EVM                    40.00      39.05  
  6 Janusz, Megan             42 TSM                    41.60      40.37  
  7 Lemke, Nicole             40 Elgin Blue Wave        44.52      41.89  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutkowski, Jenna          42 Elgin Blue Wave      1:05.00    1:06.14  
  2 Ruo, Bernice              40 EVM                  1:45.00    1:28.53  
  3 Lord, Tracy               42 Galter Swim Club     2:00.00    1:48.41  
  4 Kristl, Eileen            44 Galter Swim Club     2:15.00    2:13.23  
      58.96 1:14.27                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutkowski, Jenna          42 Elgin Blue Wave      2:20.00    2:28.98  
      33.60   36.86   38.78   39.74                                
  2 Lord, Tracy               42 Galter Swim Club     5:00.00    4:11.51  
      58.10 1:03.98 2:09.43                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutkowski, Jenna          42 Elgin Blue Wave      1:10.00    1:09.96  
      31.41   38.55                                                
  2 Nagel, Lynne              42 GA                   1:17.00    1:14.69  
  3 Clark, Inge               44 LWM                  1:17.99    1:15.59  
      35.84   39.75                                                
  4 De La Cruz, Beth          42 NWSC                 1:26.00    1:17.32  
      36.67   40.65                                                
  5 Hogan, Linda              44 Lakeshore Sport      1:20.00    1:20.44  
      39.70   40.74                                                
  6 Walther, Amy              40 Wisconsin Master     1:45.00    1:31.88  
      43.09   48.79                                                
  7 Janusz, Megan             42 TSM                  1:32.70    1:33.26  
      44.07   49.19                                                
  8 Combs, Amy                42 Wisconsin Master     1:50.00    1:44.49  
      48.16   56.33                                                
  9 Cunnea, Nicole            44 GS                   2:05.50    2:08.02  
    1:00.45 1:07.57                                                
 -- Lemke, Nicole             40 Elgin Blue Wave      1:29.80         DQ  
      44.93   47.54                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutkowski, Jenna          42 Elgin Blue Wave      2:25.00    2:34.07  
      31.08   39.73   47.34   35.92                                
  2 Darling, Pattie           44 FF                   2:40.00    2:41.32  
      35.06   39.52   47.09   39.65                                
  3 Ruo, Bernice              40 EVM                  3:11.00    3:13.12  
      40.99   50.44   56.34   45.35                                
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutkowski, Jenna          42 Elgin Blue Wave      5:15.00    5:24.81  
      32.45   36.00   42.67   42.56   48.67   49.48   37.01   35.97
  2 De La Cruz, Beth          42 NWSC                 6:30.00    6:48.57  
      41.07   54.28   52.41   57.75   54.09   58.24 1:30.73        
  3 Ruo, Bernice              40 EVM                  7:17.53    7:03.30  
      43.36   51.29   59.35   58.92   58.30   58.90   47.99   45.19
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz             49 NWSC                   25.50      26.11  
  2 Hall, Julie               45 Wisconsin Master       28.50      27.47  
  3 Bedward, Kathy            48 Libertyville Mas       28.39      27.48  
  4 Pawluk, Roxie             48 ROCK                   28.65      28.14  
  5 Kimber, Carrie            45 Swimming With Il       27.92      28.35  
  6 Dieterle, Dana            46 Elgin Blue Wave        30.55      29.17  
  7 Moenssens, Sandra         48 Libertyville Mas       29.30      29.23  
  8 Smith, Liesl              49 CENT                   29.33      29.25  
  9 Cleveland, Marcia         49 CHSM                   30.88      31.77  
 10 Boles, Stephanie          46 NASA                   31.73      31.83  
 11 Rusin, Janis              48 NWSC                   39.89      35.36  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Julie               45 Wisconsin Master     1:04.00    1:01.34  
      29.45   31.89                                                
  2 Bedward, Kathy            48 Libertyville Mas     1:03.40    1:02.18  
      30.04   32.14                                                
  3 Kimber, Carrie            45 Swimming With Il     1:02.70    1:03.35  
      30.38   32.97                                                
  4 Pawluk, Roxie             48 ROCK                 1:03.75    1:03.71  
      29.40   34.31                                                
  5 Sands, Liz                45 LWM                  1:07.13    1:03.80  
      30.91   32.89                                                
  6 Smith, Liesl              49 CENT                 1:07.66    1:04.28  
      30.59   33.69                                                
  7 Kolbe, Beth               45 NWSC                 1:05.44    1:06.11  
      31.27   34.84                                                
  8 Moenssens, Sandra         48 Libertyville Mas     1:06.25    1:06.41  
      31.68   34.73                                                
  9 Boles, Stephanie          46 NASA                 1:11.70    1:09.28  
      34.16   35.12                                                
 10 Giles-Ott, Ruth           45 CHSM                 1:15.13    1:12.57  
      33.51   39.06                                                
 11 Calabotta, Beth           46 Csp Tideriders M     1:25.00    1:13.74  
      36.16   37.58                                                
 12 Rusin, Janis              48 NWSC                 1:35.00    1:18.46  
      37.56   40.90                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz             49 NWSC                 2:04.50    2:00.65  
      27.60   29.90   31.52   31.63                                
  2 Sands, Liz                45 LWM                  2:26.20    2:18.52  
      32.09   35.08   35.80   35.55                                
  3 Pawluk, Roxie             48 ROCK                 2:22.62    2:21.75  
      32.85   36.37   36.55   35.98                                
  4 Kimber, Carrie            45 Swimming With Il     2:15.00    2:22.65  
      31.28   35.67   37.71   37.99                                
  5 Bedward, Kathy            48 Libertyville Mas     2:24.94    2:24.21  
      32.45   36.27   37.19   38.30                                
  6 Dieterle, Dana            46 Elgin Blue Wave      2:38.00    2:26.11  
      33.08   36.72   37.99   38.32                                
  7 Cleveland, Marcia         49 CHSM                 2:28.88    2:31.22  
      33.92   38.53   39.79   38.98                                
  8 Boles, Stephanie          46 NASA                 2:32.40    2:35.21  
      35.60   39.32   41.14   39.15                                
  9 Giles-Ott, Ruth           45 CHSM                 2:41.55    2:37.76  
      35.89   38.85   41.24   41.78                                
 10 Calabotta, Beth           46 Csp Tideriders M     2:54.86    2:48.54  
      38.41   41.25   44.15   44.73                                
 11 Rusin, Janis              48 NWSC                 3:15.00    2:53.64  
      38.66   43.00   45.69   46.29                                
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenner, Kelly             48 CMSC                 6:05.89    5:55.28  
      33.36   35.37   35.97   35.87   35.79   36.11   36.20   36.34
      35.89   34.38                                                
  2 Sands, Liz                45 LWM                  6:40.00    6:10.34  
      32.40   35.18   36.47   37.26   37.69   38.18   38.47   38.41
      38.44   37.84                                                
  3 Giles-Ott, Ruth           45 CHSM                 7:09.46    7:18.20  
      36.86   41.86   43.57   44.57   44.24   45.45   45.64   46.18
      45.69   44.14                                                
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenner, Kelly             48 CMSC                12:30.00   12:13.47  
      32.13   35.78   35.59   35.88   35.76   35.74   36.65   36.08
      37.33   37.07   37.27   37.88   38.58   37.22   38.11   37.39
      37.53   37.98   37.24   36.26                                
  2 Sands, Liz                45 LWM                 13:22.00   12:29.05  
  3 Boles, Stephanie          46 NASA                14:10.28   14:41.42  
      38.30   41.73   43.29   46.44   48.99   46.16   44.86   45.34
      45.25   44.82   44.27   44.31   44.06   44.65   43.78   44.07
      44.82   43.96   42.15   40.17                                
  4 Giles-Ott, Ruth           45 CHSM                15:04.50   14:53.09  
      35.99   40.86   43.94   43.64   44.28   44.63   45.61   46.23
      46.02   46.08   45.92   46.34   45.99   46.54   46.15   46.94
      46.34   44.27   45.30   42.02                                
  5 Rudnick, Marion           48 GA                  25:00.00   19:19.45  
      53.35   58.47   59.20   58.36   58.78   58.20   58.95   57.85
      59.07                   59.15   59.12   58.88   58.77   57.69
                            1:49.94                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reierson, Kaari           45 NASA                   30.55      31.08  
  2 Hacker, Sara              49 NWSC                   34.70      33.69  
  3 Cleveland, Marcia         49 CHSM                   33.88      33.96  
  4 Boles, Stephanie          46 NASA                   38.29      37.99  
  5 Calabotta, Beth           46 Csp Tideriders M       42.66      41.03  
  6 Gingrich, Melissa         47 Elgin Blue Wave        45.56      43.82  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hacker, Sara              49 NWSC                 1:15.00    1:13.94  
      36.13   37.81                                                
  2 Giles-Ott, Ruth           45 CHSM                 1:24.31    1:21.05  
      38.41   42.64                                                
  3 Boles, Stephanie          46 NASA                 1:25.19    1:22.06  
      40.32   41.74                                                
  4 Calabotta, Beth           46 Csp Tideriders M     1:35.46    1:23.67  
      41.88   41.79                                                
  5 Saylor, Heather           47 NWSC                 1:45.00    1:29.13  
      43.65   45.48                                                
  6 Gingrich, Melissa         47 Elgin Blue Wave      1:32.26    1:36.53  
      46.83   49.70                                                
  7 Murphey, Joanne           49 PALA                 1:41.00    1:42.34  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reierson, Kaari           45 NASA                 2:24.90    2:22.03  
      33.19   35.17   36.35   37.32                                
  2 Hall, Julie               45 Wisconsin Master     3:00.00    2:35.96  
      37.05   39.35   40.06   39.50                                
  3 Cleveland, Marcia         49 CHSM                 2:38.88    2:37.10  
      37.06   40.12   39.84   40.08                                
  4 Sands, Liz                45 LWM                  2:52.00    2:39.40  
      37.83   40.46   40.85   40.26                                
  5 Giles-Ott, Ruth           45 CHSM                 3:07.90    2:59.36  
      41.41   44.91   46.40   46.64                                
  6 Calabotta, Beth           46 Csp Tideriders M     3:23.00    3:02.75  
      44.35   45.20   47.78   45.42                                
  7 Murphey, Joanne           49 PALA                 3:40.00    3:38.45  
      50.00   53.58   57.29   57.58                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Julie               45 Wisconsin Master       35.50      34.78  
  2 Kimber, Carrie            45 Swimming With Il       38.56      36.98  
  3 Smith, Liesl              49 CENT                   38.64      37.64  
  4 Dieterle, Dana            46 Elgin Blue Wave        39.61      40.28  
  5 Hacker, Sara              49 NWSC                   40.00      40.35  
  6 Bedward, Kathy            48 Libertyville Mas       43.13      41.83  
  7 Boles, Stephanie          46 NASA                   45.16      44.64  
  8 Gingrich, Melissa         47 Elgin Blue Wave        42.93      44.81  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Julie               45 Wisconsin Master     1:17.50    1:15.51  
      35.88   39.63                                                
  2 Reierson, Kaari           45 NASA                 1:25.00    1:19.86  
      38.48   41.38                                                
  3 Wenner, Kelly             48 CMSC                 1:23.00    1:21.31  
      38.84   42.47                                                
  4 Kimber, Carrie            45 Swimming With Il     1:22.19    1:22.48  
      39.79   42.69                                                
  5 Pawluk, Roxie             48 ROCK                 1:23.50    1:24.15  
      40.10   44.05                                                
  6 Smith, Liesl              49 CENT                 1:25.82    1:24.64  
      39.18   45.46                                                
  7 Hacker, Sara              49 NWSC                 1:30.00    1:28.98  
      42.66   46.32                                                
  8 Bedward, Kathy            48 Libertyville Mas     1:38.50    1:31.03  
      44.69   46.34                                                
  9 Giles-Ott, Ruth           45 CHSM                 1:42.31    1:40.95  
      47.98   52.97                                                
 10 Murphey, Joanne           49 PALA                 1:45.00    1:41.04  
      48.56   52.48                                                
 11 Gingrich, Melissa         47 Elgin Blue Wave      1:32.55    1:41.23  
      48.13   53.10                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Julie               45 Wisconsin Master     2:49.00    2:46.72  
      37.11   42.69   43.50   43.42                                
  2 Kimber, Carrie            45 Swimming With Il     3:05.14    3:00.11  
      39.84   45.65   47.71   46.91                                
  3 Murphey, Joanne           49 PALA                 3:43.00    3:42.50  
      51.16   56.60   58.56   56.18                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenner, Kelly             48 CMSC                   29.50      30.40  
  2 Moenssens, Sandra         48 Libertyville Mas       32.15      31.43  
  3 Hacker, Sara              49 NWSC                   32.50      31.76  
  4 Bedward, Kathy            48 Libertyville Mas       33.86      32.01  
  5 Dieterle, Dana            46 Elgin Blue Wave        32.89      32.71  
  6 Kolbe, Beth               45 NWSC                   35.50      34.89  
  7 Boles, Stephanie          46 NASA                   36.56      35.60  
  8 Kimber, Carrie            45 Swimming With Il       33.57      36.11  
  9 Calabotta, Beth           46 Csp Tideriders M       50.00      44.15  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reierson, Kaari           45 NASA                 1:05.45    1:07.05  
  2 Wenner, Kelly             48 CMSC                 1:08.78    1:07.64  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenner, Kelly             48 CMSC                 2:29.07    2:31.40  
      34.31   38.65   39.73   38.71                                
  2 Giles-Ott, Ruth           45 CHSM                 3:36.94    3:38.13  
      44.12   58.02   57.83   58.16                                
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz             49 NWSC                 1:04.00    1:05.30  
      30.02   35.28                                                
  2 Wenner, Kelly             48 CMSC                 1:09.55    1:10.60  
      32.70   37.90                                                
  3 Sands, Liz                45 LWM                  1:14.84    1:12.45  
      33.95   38.50                                                
  4 Kimber, Carrie            45 Swimming With Il     1:16.40    1:15.21  
      35.72   39.49                                                
  5 Dieterle, Dana            46 Elgin Blue Wave      1:16.92    1:15.83  
      37.11   38.72                                                
  6 Smith, Liesl              49 CENT                 1:19.40    1:16.19  
      38.06   38.13                                                
  7 Moenssens, Sandra         48 Libertyville Mas     1:19.19    1:17.56  
      34.20   43.36                                                
  8 Bedward, Kathy            48 Libertyville Mas     1:18.36    1:17.74  
      36.87   40.87                                                
  9 Boles, Stephanie          46 NASA                 1:23.91    1:20.69  
      37.75   42.94                                                
 10 Calabotta, Beth           46 Csp Tideriders M     1:50.00    1:29.41  
      41.74   47.67                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenner, Kelly             48 CMSC                 2:29.40    2:30.24  
      31.60   39.74   44.55   34.35                                
  2 Sands, Liz                45 LWM                  2:37.75    2:36.16  
      34.07   40.24   46.98   34.87                                
  3 Smith, Liesl              49 CENT                 3:01.32    2:49.16  
      34.44   48.39   47.82   38.51                                
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenner, Kelly             48 CMSC                 5:14.09    5:18.51  
      33.05   38.83   42.53   41.65   45.11   45.42   36.56   35.36
  2 Sands, Liz                45 LWM                  6:02.00    5:30.08  
      35.77   41.46   42.97   42.41   45.89   46.99   37.67   36.92
  3 Giles-Ott, Ruth           45 CHSM                 6:46.20    6:29.31  
      43.00   54.75   46.34   49.44   55.56   55.78   42.96   41.48
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              51 CHSM                   26.60      26.87  
  2 Pletch, Mary              50 TWC                    27.56      27.03  
  3 Roose, Lynn               50 TWC                    30.60      29.53  
  4 Moritz, Sharon            54 Unattached IL          31.50      30.23  
  5 Welker, Susan             52 NWSC                   32.00      30.93  
  6 Boswell, Lynn             53 NWSC                   30.50      31.55  
  7 Schwartz, Lisa            50 COHO                   31.18      32.07  
  8 Falduto, Jaynie           51 Elgin Blue Wave        32.20      32.12  
  9 Heymann, Shari            53 COHO                   32.15      33.09  
 10 Armand, Peggy             51 HH                     33.50      33.71  
 11 Albano, Terrie            51 Galter Swim Club       33.26      34.11  
 12 Susedik, Cindy            52 Elgin Blue Wave        36.43      35.59  
 13 Gramke, Ann               50 Swimming With Il       38.00      36.51  
 14 Jones, Debby              53 Elgin Blue Wave        43.63      40.92  
 15 Padron, Tracey            50 Elgin Blue Wave        38.89      43.70  
 16 Moes, Sharon              53 Wisconsin Master       59.00      47.37  
 17 Villarreal, Sonia         53 Joliet Park Dist       58.53      56.73  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              51 CHSM                   58.27      58.97  
      28.07   30.90                                                
  2 Pletch, Mary              50 TWC                    59.90    1:00.05  
      28.98   31.07                                                
  3 Zahorik, Barbara          50 FF                   1:02.50    1:02.21  
      30.22   31.99                                                
  4 Roose, Lynn               50 TWC                  1:05.52    1:06.40  
      31.74   34.66                                                
  5 Moritz, Sharon            54 Unattached IL        1:09.80    1:08.56  
  6 Heymann, Shari            53 COHO                 1:13.33    1:13.15  
      34.26   38.89                                                
  7 Welker, Susan             52 NWSC                 1:16.00    1:16.05  
      35.94   40.11                                                
  8 Susedik, Cindy            52 Elgin Blue Wave      1:22.80    1:18.29  
  9 Gramke, Ann               50 Swimming With Il     1:25.00    1:20.25  
 10 Marsden, Catherine        51 PALA                 1:27.40    1:27.42  
      41.73   45.69                                                
 11 Jones, Debby              53 Elgin Blue Wave      1:35.50    1:35.82  
      45.07   50.75                                                
 12 Padron, Tracey            50 Elgin Blue Wave        59.30    1:43.81  
      45.76   58.05                                                
 13 Ogilvie, Connie           54 NWSC                 1:56.00    1:48.77  
      52.17   56.60                                                
 14 Scott, Mary               52 GS                   1:50.00    1:52.19  
      50.90 1:01.29                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              51 CHSM                 2:10.18    2:17.36  
      30.84   34.36   36.35   35.81                                
  2 Kakacek, Trina            53 CHSM                 2:24.00    2:28.97  
      34.62   37.20   38.82   38.33                                
  3 Armand, Peggy             51 HH                   2:40.50    2:34.29  
      35.16   38.76   40.38   39.99                                
  4 Heymann, Shari            53 COHO                 2:42.11    2:46.19  
      37.59   41.58   44.31   42.71                                
  5 Falduto, Jaynie           51 Elgin Blue Wave      2:50.00    2:50.61  
      39.44   44.65   43.78   42.74                                
  6 Susedik, Cindy            52 Elgin Blue Wave      2:58.00    2:55.06  
      38.40   43.80   47.13   45.73                                
  7 Gramke, Ann               50 Swimming With Il     3:04.00    2:57.90  
      38.25   43.52   48.75   47.38                                
  8 Gonzales, Janet           50 HH                   2:49.63    2:59.58  
      40.92   45.28   47.84   45.54                                
  9 Scherer, Beth             54 PALA                 3:12.00    3:16.93  
      47.00   51.66   50.98   47.29                                
 10 Patterson, Cheryl         51 NWSC                 3:15.00    3:20.97  
      47.43   50.76   52.07   50.71                                
 11 Jones, Debby              53 Elgin Blue Wave      3:32.21    3:47.10  
      45.67   58.40 1:03.31   59.72                                
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahorik, Barbara          50 FF                   6:25.00    5:56.06  
      30.98   35.28   35.47   36.08   35.62   36.04   37.36   37.28
    1:11.95                                                        
  2 Kakacek, Trina            53 CHSM                 6:30.00    6:35.31  
      35.40   38.81   39.86   39.92   41.09   39.90   40.30   40.30
      40.54   39.19                                                
  3 Broad, Catherine          54 NWSC                 7:40.35    7:32.21  
      40.79   44.69   45.64   47.23   46.32   45.63   46.01   46.16
      46.10   43.64                                                
  4 Albano, Terrie            51 Galter Swim Club     8:06.39    7:56.81  
      43.17   47.67   49.00   49.35   49.05   49.70   47.99   48.27
      47.55   45.06                                                
  5 Gonzales, Janet           50 HH                   7:59.00    8:01.02  
      38.81   45.19   49.34   51.26   50.38   50.36   49.73   49.59
      49.46   46.90                                                
  6 Patterson, Cheryl         51 NWSC                 8:15.00    8:18.95  
      47.19   51.30   52.11   51.63   51.08   49.68   49.61   49.74
      49.91   46.70                                                
  7 Scherer, Beth             54 PALA                 8:40.51    8:35.73  
      48.10   53.38   54.01   53.62   53.00   52.08   52.28   52.21
      51.49   45.56                                                
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahorik, Barbara          50 FF                  12:50.00   12:08.96  
      31.24   35.02   36.22   36.20   36.83   36.82   37.23   36.51
      36.68   37.41   36.75   37.01   37.22   37.16   37.15   37.02
      37.06   37.32   37.22   34.89                                
  2 Kafka, Heidi              51 CHSM                12:56.97   12:46.84  
      32.93   36.80   37.75   37.97   38.37   38.35   38.41   38.40
      38.61   38.90   38.71   39.26   39.16   38.97   39.24   39.11
      39.19   39.13   39.13   38.45                                
  3 Kakacek, Trina            53 CHSM                13:00.00   13:20.45  
      35.95   38.32   39.76   39.80   39.65   40.40   41.18   40.86
      40.22   40.23   40.40   40.48   40.40   40.86   40.73   40.35
      40.37   40.71   40.27   39.51                                
  4 Armand, Peggy             51 HH                  14:10.50   13:57.86  
      36.26   39.64   40.97   41.78   41.90   42.43   42.85   43.22
      42.74   43.06   42.70   42.86   42.42   42.46   42.74   42.63
      42.55   42.53   42.10   40.02                                
  5 Schwarm, Susan            50 Libertyville Mas    14:58.99   14:36.19  
      39.04   42.11   44.44   44.95   45.93   44.95   45.54   44.68
      44.25   44.61   44.04   43.91   43.78   43.78   44.19   44.31
      44.43   44.08   42.99   40.18                                
  6 Gramke, Ann               50 Swimming With Il    16:03.00   15:12.49  
      39.74   43.33   44.89   45.34   45.46   45.54   46.10   46.08
      46.51                   46.28   46.68   46.47   46.52   46.36
      46.22   46.47   47.16   46.31   44.42                        
  7 Broad, Catherine          54 NWSC                15:25.40   15:28.08  
      39.96   43.53   46.21   46.85   47.12   46.64   47.31   47.87
      46.99   47.37   48.08   48.35   47.70   47.49   47.16   46.52
      46.31   46.55   46.86   43.21                                
  8 Falduto, Jaynie           51 Elgin Blue Wave     16:00.00   15:32.18  
      43.11   46.53   47.45   47.13   47.19   47.80   47.56   47.17
      47.00                   47.33   46.98   46.62   47.40   46.88
      47.31   46.93   47.23   46.25   40.89                        
  9 Patterson, Cheryl         51 NWSC                16:50.00   17:12.43  
      47.73   50.46   51.89   51.57   51.73   51.74   51.84   52.24
      52.36   52.36   52.90   51.79   52.16   52.12   52.37   51.70
      51.85   52.16   51.44   50.02                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              50 TWC                    31.38      31.27  
  2 Schwarm, Susan            50 Libertyville Mas       36.75      34.86  
  3 Schwartz, Lisa            50 COHO                   36.60      37.43  
  4 Gonzales, Janet           50 HH                     42.17      42.86  
  5 Albano, Terrie            51 Galter Swim Club       40.00      44.26  
  6 Gramke, Ann               50 Swimming With Il       48.00      46.79  
  7 Jones, Debby              53 Elgin Blue Wave        55.27      50.00  
  8 Statton, Amy              51 EVM                    55.00      52.70  
  9 Villarreal, Sonia         53 Joliet Park Dist     1:02.72    1:03.71  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              50 TWC                  1:07.85    1:07.42  
      33.06   34.36                                                
  2 Kafka, Heidi              51 CHSM                 1:07.48    1:08.33  
      33.54   34.79                                                
  3 Schwarm, Susan            50 Libertyville Mas     1:19.99    1:17.29  
      37.34   39.95                                                
  4 Moritz, Sharon            54 Unattached IL        1:22.00    1:18.59  
  5 Schwartz, Lisa            50 COHO                 1:19.30    1:21.40  
      39.79   41.61                                                
  6 Kakacek, Trina            53 CHSM                 1:20.00    1:25.07  
      42.41   42.66                                                
  7 Gonzales, Janet           50 HH                   1:34.90    1:35.71  
      45.74   49.97                                                
  8 Scherer, Beth             54 PALA                 1:48.00    1:50.54  
      55.16   55.38                                                
  9 Ogilvie, Connie           54 NWSC                 2:25.00    2:25.01  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              51 CHSM                 2:29.30    2:25.61  
      34.44   36.25   37.63   37.29                                
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        52 COHO                 2:43.10    2:43.89  
      38.89   41.18   41.95   41.87                                
  3 Schwarm, Susan            50 Libertyville Mas     2:55.55    2:52.03  
      41.25   43.73   45.22   41.83                                
  4 Kakacek, Trina            53 CHSM                 2:58.00    2:53.24  
      42.02   43.66   44.78   42.78                                
  5 Gonzales, Janet           50 HH                   3:33.60    3:33.66  
      48.95   54.80   56.51   53.40                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              51 CHSM                   36.17      36.73  
  2 Roose, Lynn               50 TWC                    40.22      38.24  
  3 Schwartz, Lisa            50 COHO                   39.00      40.83  
  4 Welker, Susan             52 NWSC                   39.78      41.24  
  5 Gonzales, Janet           50 HH                     43.56      43.40  
  6 Susedik, Cindy            52 Elgin Blue Wave        44.00      45.37  
  7 Gramke, Ann               50 Swimming With Il       51.57      50.76  
  8 Scott, Mary               52 GS                     56.26      56.81  
  9 Moes, Sharon              53 Wisconsin Master     1:05.00      57.87  
 10 Padron, Tracey            50 Elgin Blue Wave        47.00      59.72  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              51 CHSM                 1:20.35    1:19.92  
      38.20   41.72                                                
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        52 COHO                 1:23.40    1:22.57  
      40.46   42.11                                                
  3 Roose, Lynn               50 TWC                  1:25.52    1:26.16  
      41.09   45.07                                                
  4 Schwartz, Lisa            50 COHO                 1:28.50    1:29.76  
      42.95   46.81                                                
  5 Ellwood, Margaret         50 BGSM                 1:27.90    1:30.74  
      42.33   48.41                                                
  6 Broad, Catherine          54 NWSC                 1:36.86    1:37.96  
  7 Gonzales, Janet           50 HH                   1:35.91    1:40.59  
      46.09   54.50                                                
  8 Statton, Amy              51 EVM                  2:10.00    2:02.65  
    1:00.68 1:01.97                                                
  9 Padron, Tracey            50 Elgin Blue Wave      2:29.00    2:08.70  
    1:00.47 1:08.23                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              51 CHSM                 2:51.23    2:54.90  
      39.27   44.51   45.31   45.81                                
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        52 COHO                 2:53.90    2:57.04  
      41.80   43.57   46.12   45.55                                
  3 Welker, Susan             52 NWSC                 3:15.00    3:25.56  
      44.97   53.46   54.27   52.86                                
  4 Broad, Catherine          54 NWSC                 3:30.45    3:28.42  
      49.06   52.71   54.16   52.49                                
  5 Perry, Janet              53 Elgin Blue Wave      3:25.00    3:35.00  
      49.23   54.03   55.88   55.86                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              50 TWC                    32.32      31.18  
  2 Zahorik, Barbara          50 FF                     31.50      31.50  
  3 Roose, Lynn               50 TWC                    32.98      32.10  
  4 Moritz, Sharon            54 Unattached IL          34.20      32.77  
  5 Richardson, Robin         52 EVM                    37.13      35.99  
  6 Gonzales, Janet           50 HH                     40.00      39.91  
  7 Welker, Susan             52 NWSC                   37.88      40.11  
  8 Albano, Terrie            51 Galter Swim Club       41.11      40.16  
  9 Heymann, Shari            53 COHO                   40.81      40.75  
 10 Marsden, Catherine        51 PALA                   45.40      45.70  
 11 Jones, Debby              53 Elgin Blue Wave      1:01.30    1:01.87  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Kathryn        52 COHO                 1:15.32    1:16.16  
  2 Roose, Lynn               50 TWC                  1:17.99    1:16.54  
  3 Moritz, Sharon            54 Unattached IL        1:21.88    1:17.21  
  4 Ellwood, Margaret         50 BGSM                 1:19.75    1:21.84  
  5 Heymann, Shari            53 COHO                 1:35.82    1:38.44  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Kathryn        52 COHO                 2:50.00    2:44.55  
      36.51   40.33   42.71   45.00                                
  2 Richardson, Robin         52 EVM                  3:25.00    3:24.87  
      42.15   49.32   55.42   57.98                                
  3 Perry, Janet              53 Elgin Blue Wave      4:45.00    3:42.38  
      50.79   55.55   58.71   57.33                                
  4 Albano, Terrie            51 Galter Swim Club     4:00.00    4:00.29  
      52.27 1:02.71 1:06.80   58.51                                
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              50 TWC                  1:10.50    1:11.56  
      31.79   39.77                                                
  2 Roose, Lynn               50 TWC                  1:19.51    1:15.82  
  3 Schwartz, Lisa            50 COHO                 1:18.24    1:19.04  
      37.49   41.55                                                
  4 Ellwood, Margaret         50 BGSM                 1:18.50    1:21.87  
      38.52   43.35                                                
  5 Armand, Peggy             51 HH                   1:27.50    1:23.40  
      40.26   43.14                                                
  6 Boswell, Lynn             53 NWSC                 1:24.00    1:26.20  
      39.90   46.30                                                
  7 Broad, Catherine          54 NWSC                 1:30.44    1:29.79  
      44.20   45.59                                                
  8 Susedik, Cindy            52 Elgin Blue Wave      1:31.77    1:33.31  
      46.11   47.20                                                
  9 Heymann, Shari            53 COHO                 1:34.00    1:34.42  
 10 Patterson, Cheryl         51 NWSC                 2:00.00    1:53.82  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Kathryn        52 COHO                 2:40.72    2:39.52  
      34.49   41.57   45.65   37.81                                
  2 Roose, Lynn               50 TWC                  2:52.80    2:49.01  
      37.16   43.88 1:27.97                                        
  3 Richardson, Robin         52 EVM                  3:06.83    3:12.84  
      40.23   49.89   54.90   47.82                                
  4 Broad, Catherine          54 NWSC                 3:10.15    3:15.25  
      43.29   52.69 1:39.27                                        
  5 Perry, Janet              53 Elgin Blue Wave      4:00.00    3:21.74  
      49.68   51.83   55.47   44.76                                
  6 Heymann, Shari            53 COHO                 3:22.16    3:31.35  
      44.54   52.75 1:06.31   47.75                                
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Kathryn        52 COHO                 5:36.30    5:42.63  
      36.21   41.37   45.21   43.72   46.90   48.70   40.36   40.16
  2 Albano, Terrie            51 Galter Swim Club     8:00.00    7:08.53  
      48.36   53.20 1:48.88                 1:01.80   48.47   45.18
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Greco, Jane           57 COHO                   31.00      30.79  
  2 Emmrich, Ann              56 Joliet Park Dist       33.24      32.28  
  3 Schneeberger, Jill        58 Elgin Blue Wave        36.00      34.04  
  4 Moore, Mary               57 LWM                    37.00      35.77  
  5 Olsen, Kati               58 EVM                    39.28      36.89  
  6 Montes, Jane              58 Galter Swim Club       49.59      48.92  
  7 Kulak, Marilyn            58 LWM                    47.00      50.76  
  8 Coffey, Janet             59 NWSC                   50.05      51.19  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Greco, Jane           57 COHO                 1:12.00    1:10.44  
      33.75   36.69                                                
  2 Emmrich, Ann              56 Joliet Park Dist     1:18.75    1:14.04  
      35.47   38.57                                                
  3 Moore, Mary               57 LWM                  1:20.00    1:16.25  
      37.27   38.98                                                
  4 Conley, Nancy             56 NWSC                 1:28.00    1:16.37  
      36.48   39.89                                                
  5 Schneeberger, Jill        58 Elgin Blue Wave      1:19.00    1:17.46  
      36.83   40.63                                                
  6 Branum, Rebecca           58 CHSM                 1:17.14    1:18.93  
      36.55   42.38                                                
  7 Delanois, Barbara         58 CHSM                 1:22.47    1:24.09  
      39.34   44.75                                                
  8 Pedersen, Andrea          59 Blue Dolfins Mas     1:27.00    1:26.35  
      41.52   44.83                                                
  9 Becker, Aliza             55 Galter Swim Club     1:58.34    1:51.57  
 10 Morosow-Kroma, Marcy      57 NWSC                 1:57.00    1:55.69  
      51.13 1:04.56                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stratton, Christine       55 NWSC                 2:37.73    2:33.82  
      34.78   38.09   40.39   40.56                                
  2 Schneeberger, Jill        58 Elgin Blue Wave      2:55.00    2:45.88  
      37.46   41.38 1:27.04                                        
  3 Moore, Mary               57 LWM                  2:56.00    2:49.23  
      38.72   42.11   44.65   43.75                                
  4 Branum, Rebecca           58 CHSM                 2:56.20    2:55.51  
      37.67   43.90   47.09   46.85                                
  5 Gortowski, Debbie         57 ROCK                 2:45.00    2:56.54  
      41.45   45.16   45.31   44.62                                
  6 Delanois, Barbara         58 CHSM                 2:59.64    3:06.94  
      40.77   45.42   49.48   51.27                                
  7 Coffey, Janet             59 NWSC                 4:17.00    4:09.14  
      57.30 1:03.66 1:04.18 1:04.00                                
  8 Cohen, Marla              59 Galter Swim Club     3:45.22    4:09.99  
      50.31 1:02.54 2:17.14                                        
  9 Montes, Jane              58 Galter Swim Club     4:32.94    4:29.97  
                            1:13.75                                
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stratton, Christine       55 NWSC                 6:51.27    6:45.80  
      35.63   38.94   40.61   42.10   40.94   41.84   42.26   41.65
      42.13   39.70                                                
  2 Schneeberger, Jill        58 Elgin Blue Wave      7:29.00    7:09.19  
      38.53   42.35   43.89   43.81   43.86   44.36   43.72   43.43
      43.89   41.35                                                
  3 Moore, Mary               57 LWM                  7:35.89    7:20.03  
      39.67   42.72   43.89   44.74   45.12   45.46   45.13   45.44
      44.89   42.97                                                
  4 Gortowski, Debbie         57 ROCK                 7:18.00    7:51.90  
      42.86   47.63   47.41   48.33   47.20   47.95   46.99   47.55
      48.92   47.06                                                
  5 Delanois, Barbara         58 CHSM                 8:07.11    8:10.48  
      42.11   47.41   50.98   51.19   51.23   51.08   50.39   50.73
      49.30   46.06                                                
  6 Becker, Aliza             55 Galter Swim Club    11:08.07   10:59.42  
      55.21 1:03.94 1:07.77 1:06.45 1:08.30 1:08.94 1:11.97 1:08.77
    1:12.66   55.41                                                
 -- Kulak, Marilyn            58 LWM                 11:00.00         DQ  
      52.90 1:01.69 1:08.60 1:11.68 1:19.81 6:19.73                
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stratton, Christine       55 NWSC                16:00.00   14:10.82  
      36.40   39.78   41.39   42.05   42.28   42.27 1:26.46        
                              42.88   43.53   43.40   43.12   43.33
      43.94   43.31   44.09   43.77   43.96   41.54                
  2 Schneeberger, Jill        58 Elgin Blue Wave     15:15.00   14:36.48  
      37.50   42.01   43.44   44.31   44.66   44.38   44.47   44.65
      44.46   44.83   44.64   44.41   44.19   44.73   44.36   44.25
      44.12   44.27   44.56   42.24                                
  3 Novotny, Alice            55 NWSC                15:00.00   14:47.00  
      40.92   43.44   44.10   44.59   44.48   44.38   44.40   44.50
      44.87   45.17   45.00   44.67   45.00   44.90   45.12   44.84
      44.91   44.67   44.56   42.48                                
  4 Wivell, Judith            56 NWSC                16:30.00   15:07.39  
      41.50   44.22   45.17   45.77   45.90   45.69   45.78   45.65
      45.59                 1:31.85   46.13   46.05   46.45   45.57
      45.72   45.75   44.89   44.13                                
  5 Moore, Mary               57 LWM                 15:30.42   15:13.57  
      41.60   44.30   46.18   46.45   46.74   46.38   46.18   46.37
      46.19                   45.71   46.05   46.19   46.56   46.15
      45.97   45.74   45.91   45.52   43.69                        
  6 Gortowski, Debbie         57 ROCK                16:00.00   15:33.02  
      42.48   46.86   47.43   47.00   46.67   47.48   46.44   46.72
      47.03                   46.18   46.47   47.03   47.12   46.34
      47.05   47.25   46.62   46.63   46.50                        
  7 Delanois, Barbara         58 CHSM                17:20.85   17:04.85  
      41.56   46.78   52.98   50.72   52.82   55.91   52.27   53.25
      52.79   51.28   52.30   52.84   52.56   51.59   51.97   53.19
      50.78   50.84   50.44   47.98                                
  8 Coffey, Janet             59 NWSC                26:30.83   22:16.19  
      56.86 1:02.79 1:07.72 1:06.30 1:09.89 1:08.42 1:05.91 1:07.38
    1:07.32 1:08.02 1:08.30 1:09.44 1:06.12 1:07.95 1:06.87 1:07.61
    1:10.11 1:07.95 1:07.86 1:03.37                                
  9 Kulak, Marilyn            58 LWM                 19:30.00   22:23.17  
      47.06   56.98 1:04.16 1:09.77 1:09.22 1:05.62 1:08.35 1:13.71
    1:02.24 1:11.89 1:07.67 1:07.59 1:07.83 1:09.85 1:16.83 1:06.61
    1:15.69 1:07.52 1:07.15 1:07.43                                
 10 Smolinski, Karen          59 NWSC                28:00.00   25:27.28  
    1:02.43 1:12.43                                         1:15.02
    1:15.83 1:15.35 1:15.70 1:16.19 1:15.42 1:17.60 1:15.69 1:15.55
    1:18.02 1:20.41 1:22.18 1:20.92 2:37.45                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmrich, Ann              56 Joliet Park Dist       42.29      39.32  
  2 Conley, Nancy             56 NWSC                   42.00      41.43  
  3 Delanois, Barbara         58 CHSM                   41.91      43.47  
  4 Olsen, Kati               58 EVM                    46.11      47.53  
  5 Kulak, Marilyn            58 LWM                    55.00      53.47  
  6 Fodor, Sarah              57 EVM                    57.82      58.40  
  7 Coffey, Janet             59 NWSC                 1:09.00    1:09.36  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stratton, Christine       55 NWSC                 1:27.67    1:23.53  
  2 Emmrich, Ann              56 Joliet Park Dist     1:36.00    1:25.23  
      41.83   43.40                                                
  3 Conley, Nancy             56 NWSC                 1:30.00    1:31.06  
      44.12   46.94                                                
  4 Delanois, Barbara         58 CHSM                 1:29.96    1:33.61  
      46.36   47.25                                                
  5 Moore, Mary               57 LWM                  1:50.00    1:42.81  
      50.49   52.32                                                
  6 Olsen, Kati               58 EVM                  1:43.99    1:43.35  
      47.31   56.04                                                
  7 Morosow-Kroma, Marcy      57 NWSC                 2:11.00    1:56.87  
      56.15 1:00.72                                                
  8 Becker, Aliza             55 Galter Swim Club     2:08.00    1:57.49  
      54.69 1:02.80                                                
  9 Kulak, Marilyn            58 LWM                  2:05.00    2:03.00  
      58.03 1:04.97                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stratton, Christine       55 NWSC                 3:03.81    2:58.80  
  2 Conley, Nancy             56 NWSC                 3:15.00    3:18.01  
      46.19   49.19   52.18   50.45                                
  3 Delanois, Barbara         58 CHSM                 3:17.67    3:20.48  
      49.60   51.44 1:39.44                                        
  4 Moore, Mary               57 LWM                  4:00.00    3:40.83  
      53.58   57.07   57.16   53.02                                
  5 Fodor, Sarah              57 EVM                  4:32.66    4:24.65  
    1:03.77 1:07.25 1:08.67 1:04.96                                
  6 Kulak, Marilyn            58 LWM                  4:10.00    4:52.47  
    1:01.13 1:13.33 2:38.01                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stratton, Christine       55 NWSC                   40.93      40.39  
  2 Del Greco, Jane           57 COHO                   41.00      40.63  
  3 Branum, Rebecca           58 CHSM                   43.49      42.93  
  4 Schuetz, Liz              55 Elgin Blue Wave        46.30      46.50  
  5 Fodor, Sarah              57 EVM                  1:02.19    1:03.00  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stratton, Christine       55 NWSC                 1:28.23    1:26.72  
      40.83   45.89                                                
  2 Del Greco, Jane           57 COHO                 1:30.00    1:31.04  
      42.87   48.17                                                
  3 Branum, Rebecca           58 CHSM                 2:12.21    1:38.15  
      45.32   52.83                                                
  4 Schneeberger, Jill        58 Elgin Blue Wave      1:44.00    1:41.72  
      49.15   52.57                                                
  5 Schuetz, Liz              55 Elgin Blue Wave      1:41.49    1:42.86  
      48.99   53.87                                                
  6 Cohen, Marla              59 Galter Swim Club     2:40.72    2:01.99  
      56.82 1:05.17                                                
  7 Fodor, Sarah              57 EVM                  2:13.50    2:15.31  
    1:05.39 1:09.92                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stratton, Christine       55 NWSC                 3:27.00    3:10.94  
      44.85   47.49   49.73   48.87                                
  2 Del Greco, Jane           57 COHO                 3:24.00    3:22.52  
      44.73   51.00   53.83   52.96                                
  3 Schneeberger, Jill        58 Elgin Blue Wave      3:44.00    3:36.61  
      50.51   55.78   55.94   54.38                                
  4 Schuetz, Liz              55 Elgin Blue Wave      3:42.88    3:38.31  
      49.61   53.68   58.14   56.88                                
  5 Cohen, Marla              59 Galter Swim Club     4:20.66    4:30.48  
      57.79 1:08.91 1:12.63 1:11.15                                
  6 Fodor, Sarah              57 EVM                  4:37.88    4:49.59  
    1:05.61 1:14.29 1:16.21 1:13.48                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mary               57 LWM                    40.00      38.15  
  2 Branum, Rebecca           58 CHSM                   38.65      39.48  
  3 Emmrich, Ann              56 Joliet Park Dist       44.41      41.95  
  4 Olsen, Kati               58 EVM                    46.83      47.21  
  5 Gortowski, Debbie         57 ROCK                   45.00      51.64  
  6 Fodor, Sarah              57 EVM                  1:02.38      59.43  
  7 Kulak, Marilyn            58 LWM                  1:00.00    1:00.89  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmrich, Ann              56 Joliet Park Dist     1:44.20    1:41.72  
  2 Wivell, Judith            56 NWSC                 2:00.00    1:45.54  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wivell, Judith            56 NWSC                 3:45.00    3:48.10  
      50.67   57.27 1:01.21   58.95                                
  2 Cohen, Marla              59 Galter Swim Club     4:35.95    4:48.62  
    1:00.44 1:10.67 1:19.69 1:17.82                                
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stratton, Christine       55 NWSC                 1:21.47    1:19.63  
      37.03   42.60                                                
  2 Del Greco, Jane           57 COHO                 1:26.00    1:26.34  
      41.55   44.79                                                
  3 Emmrich, Ann              56 Joliet Park Dist     1:30.68    1:26.93  
  4 Moore, Mary               57 LWM                  1:45.00    1:33.95  
      45.49   48.46                                                
  5 Delanois, Barbara         58 CHSM                 1:35.77    1:36.09  
      43.83   52.26                                                
  6 Wivell, Judith            56 NWSC                 2:05.00    1:39.14  
      49.09   50.05                                                
  7 Olsen, Kati               58 EVM                  1:43.28    1:44.32  
      46.53   57.79                                                
  8 Schuetz, Liz              55 Elgin Blue Wave      1:42.61    1:46.61  
  9 Gortowski, Debbie         57 ROCK                 1:40.00    1:49.00  
      52.13   56.87                                                
 10 Fodor, Sarah              57 EVM                  2:07.40    2:03.35  
      58.95 1:04.40                                                
 11 Kulak, Marilyn            58 LWM                  1:55.00    2:14.25  
    1:00.11 1:14.14                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmrich, Ann              56 Joliet Park Dist     3:30.16    3:15.31  
      45.38   49.30 1:40.63                                        
  2 Delanois, Barbara         58 CHSM                 3:35.66    3:33.35  
      53.18   52.65 1:02.55   44.97                                
  3 Gortowski, Debbie         57 ROCK                 3:28.00    3:43.38  
      54.20   56.79 1:06.13   46.26                                
  4 Kulak, Marilyn            58 LWM                  4:25.00    5:07.80  
    1:06.23 1:18.00 1:34.63 1:08.94                                
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novotny, Alice            55 NWSC                 7:30.00    6:48.66  
      47.59   56.82   51.30   51.72   56.81   57.15   44.78   42.49
  2 Wivell, Judith            56 NWSC                 7:45.00    7:27.23  
      50.99   58.51 1:00.71 1:00.27 1:01.83 1:03.94   46.73   44.25
  3 Gortowski, Debbie         57 ROCK                 7:00.00    7:45.75  
      53.21 1:03.43 1:00.93 1:00.48 1:05.88 1:04.38   49.61   47.83
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            64 NWSC                   31.53      31.57  
  2 Brown, Carol              60 EVM                    42.00      34.98  
  3 McNichols, Marcia         61 NWSC                   35.00      36.36  
  4 Kracen, Cindy             63 Elgin Blue Wave        37.29      37.62  
  5 Stapleton, Carol          64 NWSC                   41.00      38.32  
  6 Stranc, Sheila            61 EVM                    38.90      38.56  
  7 Tichy, Barbara            64 NWSC                   43.00      41.26  
  8 Taggart, Carol            64 EVM                    43.00      42.48  
  9 Robb, Nancy               62 PALA                 1:00.00      42.58  
 10 Bard, Judy                63 CHSM                   45.00      45.08  
 11 Cohen, Cheryl             64 Galter Swim Club       55.00    1:03.34  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            64 NWSC                 1:11.50    1:12.43  
      34.47   37.96                                                
  2 Brown, Carol              60 EVM                  1:23.50    1:14.18  
      35.63   38.55                                                
  3 McNichols, Marcia         61 NWSC                 1:20.00    1:21.03  
      38.32   42.71                                                
  4 Kracen, Cindy             63 Elgin Blue Wave      1:22.54    1:25.62  
      40.93   44.69                                                
  5 Ludden, Sarah             61 Galter Swim Club     2:30.00    1:30.59  
      43.60   46.99                                                
  6 Stranc, Sheila            61 EVM                  1:29.57    1:31.62  
      41.43   50.19                                                
  7 Stapleton, Carol          64 NWSC                 1:34.40    1:33.78  
      44.37   49.41                                                
  8 Tichy, Barbara            64 NWSC                 1:40.00    1:33.85  
      45.08   48.77                                                
  9 Bard, Judy                63 CHSM                 1:45.00    1:37.84  
      45.40   52.44                                                
 10 Robb, Nancy               62 PALA                 2:00.00    1:38.76  
      44.85   53.91                                                
 11 Taggart, Carol            64 EVM                  1:37.00    1:40.40  
      49.07   51.33                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            64 NWSC                 2:34.69    2:39.88  
      36.18   40.73   42.03   40.94                                
  2 Brown, Carol              60 EVM                  2:59.00    2:46.02  
      37.94   42.14 1:25.94                                        
  3 Stranc, Sheila            61 EVM                  3:23.51    3:19.11  
      43.32   52.12   54.10   49.57                                
  4 Stapleton, Carol          64 NWSC                 3:29.50    3:25.01  
      45.79   52.38   54.22   52.62                                
  5 Tredup, Christine         60 Elgin Blue Wave      3:21.36    3:32.90  
      46.62   53.65   57.35   55.28                                
  6 Tichy, Barbara            64 NWSC                 3:40.00    3:35.72  
      47.57   54.97   59.29   53.89                                
  7 Taggart, Carol            64 EVM                  3:32.00    3:37.48  
      50.94   57.08   56.35   53.11                                
  8 Robb, Nancy               62 PALA                 4:00.00    3:38.93  
      47.81   55.62   58.35   57.15                                
  9 Bard, Judy                63 CHSM                 4:22.00    3:50.62  
      50.59 1:01.43 1:02.12   56.48                                
 10 Cohen, Cheryl             64 Galter Swim Club     4:00.00    4:22.13  
    1:02.55 1:06.35 1:05.07 1:08.16                                
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            64 NWSC                 7:03.25    6:57.81  
      36.16   41.16   42.45   42.72   42.90   42.64   42.57   42.93
      42.84   41.44                                                
  2 Vogel, Aileen             61 Elgin Blue Wave      7:15.80    7:21.70  
      38.99   43.31   43.93   44.98   45.42   44.83   45.45   45.58
      45.42   43.79                                                
  3 Kracen, Cindy             63 Elgin Blue Wave      8:51.83    8:52.02  
      47.02   50.94   52.85   54.21   54.80   55.42   54.99   54.94
      54.86   51.99                                                
  4 Tredup, Christine         60 Elgin Blue Wave      9:35.44    8:58.63  
      46.31   52.86   55.77   56.71   55.90   54.93   55.37   55.80
      54.71   50.27                                                
  5 Bard, Judy                63 CHSM                 8:58.49   10:04.35  
      50.07 1:01.07 1:04.58 1:02.26 1:00.87 1:02.75 1:02.12 1:02.91
    1:00.06   57.66                                                
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            64 NWSC                14:03.67   14:04.09  
      35.34   40.36   41.47   42.45   42.12   42.89   42.75   42.99
      42.94   42.90   42.60   43.02   43.26   43.15   42.77   42.76
      42.83   43.15   42.96   41.38                                
  2 Bartell, Julee            60 NWSC                17:00.00   15:13.32  
      40.20   45.18   46.28   46.53   46.41   46.90   46.59   46.64
      46.54   46.67   46.24   46.27   46.33   45.78   45.74   45.78
      45.21   45.63   45.09   43.31                                
  3 Vogel, Aileen             61 Elgin Blue Wave     15:08.50   15:16.49  
      38.93   42.51   44.29   45.26   45.71   45.52   46.51   46.97
      45.90   46.78   46.89   46.42   46.71   47.07   46.87   48.60
      47.11   46.85   47.01   44.58                                
  4 Tredup, Christine         60 Elgin Blue Wave     19:04.47   17:50.73  
      45.98   52.33   53.98   54.14   54.64   55.24   54.72   55.19
      55.04   55.28   53.83   54.14   54.42   53.73   54.80   54.08
      54.53   52.95   52.58   49.13                                
  5 Kracen, Cindy             63 Elgin Blue Wave     18:04.30   18:20.27  
      47.49   49.60   52.10   53.04   53.38   54.50   54.47   55.63
      56.07   57.24   57.37   56.75   56.86   56.77   57.03   56.86
      56.46   57.49   56.87   54.29                                
  6 Tichy, Barbara            64 NWSC                20:00.00   19:19.35  
      49.29   57.02   57.57   56.20   58.94   58.04   59.55   59.54
      57.74                   58.93 1:00.07 1:00.68   57.63   59.96
      57.72 1:00.72   57.72 1:00.50   52.61                        
  7 Bard, Judy                63 CHSM                21:00.00   20:11.76  
      52.44 1:00.44 1:02.17 1:02.12 1:00.15 1:03.20 1:01.32   59.97
    1:03.22                 1:00.48 1:01.17 1:01.72 1:00.44 1:01.38
    1:02.57 1:01.42   59.62 1:00.18   56.23                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLee, Anne Beck          61 ROCK                   38.97      36.97  
  2 Sarovich, Sheila          60 NWSC                   43.00      41.56  
  3 McNichols, Marcia         61 NWSC                   45.00      44.62  
  4 Vogel, Aileen             61 Elgin Blue Wave        42.79      44.81  
  5 Kracen, Cindy             63 Elgin Blue Wave        48.14      49.20  
  6 Tichy, Barbara            64 NWSC                 1:00.00      58.14  
  7 Cohen, Cheryl             64 Galter Swim Club     1:15.00    1:15.96  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLee, Anne Beck          61 ROCK                 1:20.00    1:19.00  
      39.05   39.95                                                
  2 Sarovich, Sheila          60 NWSC                 1:29.00    1:28.91  
      43.96   44.95                                                
  3 McNichols, Marcia         61 NWSC                 1:36.00    1:36.33  
      46.94   49.39                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLee, Anne Beck          61 ROCK                 2:59.50    2:50.84  
      39.58   42.43   44.70   44.13                                
  2 Sarovich, Sheila          60 NWSC                 3:15.00    3:13.73  
      46.05   48.86   51.08   47.74                                
  3 Tredup, Christine         60 Elgin Blue Wave      4:02.14    3:45.02  
      55.07   56.95   58.31   54.69                                
  4 Stapleton, Carol          64 NWSC                 4:19.00    4:33.42  
    1:04.14 1:12.69 1:11.51 1:05.08                                
  5 Cohen, Cheryl             64 Galter Swim Club     4:45.00    5:14.42  
    1:11.28 1:17.92 1:22.06 1:23.16                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNichols, Marcia         61 NWSC                   44.50      44.80  
  2 Sarovich, Sheila          60 NWSC                   46.00      44.91  
  3 Kracen, Cindy             63 Elgin Blue Wave        45.27      45.92  
  4 Ludden, Sarah             61 Galter Swim Club     1:50.00      47.12  
  5 Stranc, Sheila            61 EVM                    48.11      48.48  
  6 Stapleton, Carol          64 NWSC                   50.50      52.34  
  7 Tredup, Christine         60 Elgin Blue Wave        54.91      52.36  
  8 Bard, Judy                63 CHSM                   50.00      52.69  
  9 Tichy, Barbara            64 NWSC                 1:00.00      55.90  
 10 Robb, Nancy               62 PALA                 1:10.00      58.46  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kracen, Cindy             63 Elgin Blue Wave      1:39.20    1:39.64  
      48.17   51.47                                                
  2 McNichols, Marcia         61 NWSC                 1:40.00    1:41.81  
      48.52   53.29                                                
  3 Stranc, Sheila            61 EVM                  1:49.32    1:50.93  
      51.41   59.52                                                
  4 Tredup, Christine         60 Elgin Blue Wave      1:58.12    1:52.85  
      54.44   58.41                                                
  5 Stapleton, Carol          64 NWSC                 1:59.00    1:59.74  
      56.41 1:03.33                                                
  6 Bard, Judy                63 CHSM                 2:00.00    2:01.23  
      57.62 1:03.61                                                
  7 Tichy, Barbara            64 NWSC                 2:05.00    2:05.49  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             61 Elgin Blue Wave      3:44.00    3:43.26  
      50.67   57.58   57.99   57.02                                
  2 McNichols, Marcia         61 NWSC                 1:40.00    3:43.64  
      53.11   57.53   58.92   54.08                                
  3 Sarovich, Sheila          60 NWSC                 3:41.00    3:46.74  
      52.44   58.32 1:00.54   55.44                                
  4 Kracen, Cindy             63 Elgin Blue Wave      3:41.61    3:48.45  
      51.69   57.54 1:59.22                                        
  5 Tredup, Christine         60 Elgin Blue Wave      4:19.77    3:59.14  
      55.95   59.32 1:03.17 1:00.70                                
  6 Stranc, Sheila            61 EVM                  3:57.49    4:05.06  
      53.35 1:03.01 1:03.23 1:05.47                                
  7 Stapleton, Carol          64 NWSC                 4:08.49    4:11.42  
    1:00.41 1:05.09 1:04.17 1:01.75                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            64 NWSC                   39.20      38.35  
  2 Vogel, Aileen             61 Elgin Blue Wave        39.50      38.70  
  3 McLee, Anne Beck          61 ROCK                   39.59      39.64  
  4 Taggart, Carol            64 EVM                    52.00      52.26  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             61 Elgin Blue Wave      1:35.90    1:33.18  
  2 Jones, Cynthia            64 NWSC                 1:36.54    1:37.50  
  3 Tredup, Christine         60 Elgin Blue Wave      1:49.80    1:48.23  
  4 Taggart, Carol            64 EVM                  2:00.00    2:04.13  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            64 NWSC                 3:49.62    3:52.27  
      45.62   58.65 1:02.99 1:05.01                                
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             61 Elgin Blue Wave      1:30.40    1:28.87  
  2 Sarovich, Sheila          60 NWSC                 1:32.00    1:31.23  
      44.31   46.92                                                
  3 McNichols, Marcia         61 NWSC                 1:28.00    1:32.84  
      43.87   48.97                                                
  4 Kracen, Cindy             63 Elgin Blue Wave      1:37.93    1:41.42  
      52.33   49.09                                                
  5 Stranc, Sheila            61 EVM                  1:49.12    1:44.89  
      51.92   52.97                                                
  6 Taggart, Carol            64 EVM                  1:55.00    1:53.63  
      55.71   57.92                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             61 Elgin Blue Wave      3:20.50    3:16.28  
      41.48   51.50   58.40   44.90                                
  2 Sarovich, Sheila          60 NWSC                 3:24.00    3:23.99  
      49.28   49.60   59.27   45.84                                
  3 Tredup, Christine         60 Elgin Blue Wave      3:48.72    3:46.80  
      49.51 1:00.84 1:01.84   54.61                                
  4 Taggart, Carol            64 EVM                  4:05.00    4:07.98  
      57.15 1:07.04 1:09.45   54.34                                
  5 Stapleton, Carol          64 NWSC                 4:10.00    4:09.75  
      54.56 1:13.33 1:08.56   53.30                                
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             61 Elgin Blue Wave      7:01.80    7:05.87  
      45.07   53.15 1:52.80                 1:01.91   47.89   45.50
  2 Sarovich, Sheila          60 NWSC                 7:24.00    7:13.63  
      51.40                   52.95 1:00.78 1:02.48   48.25   43.34
  3 Jones, Cynthia            64 NWSC                 7:04.55    7:16.37  
      46.19   58.87   55.18   55.52 1:05.85 1:07.38   44.19   43.19
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         67 NWSC                   33.70      32.34  
  2 Bonis, Susan              65 Wisconsin Master       40.84      40.66  
  3 Nolan, Maureen            67 NWSC                   45.00      43.59  
  4 Feldman, Ronna            66 Galter Swim Club     1:15.00      52.69  
  5 McCann, Virginia          67 Illinois Masters     1:15.00      56.40  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         67 NWSC                 1:15.60    1:14.49  
      35.52   38.97                                                
  2 Schweitzer, Susan         68 Sierra Nevada Ma     1:40.00    1:32.23  
      44.62   47.61                                                
  3 Bonis, Susan              65 Wisconsin Master          NT    1:32.47  
  4 Nolan, Maureen            67 NWSC                 1:33.64    1:40.27  
  5 Feldman, Ronna            66 Galter Swim Club     2:30.00    1:58.77  
      54.12 1:04.65                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         67 NWSC                 2:52.00    2:47.36  
      37.89   43.44   44.28   41.75                                
  2 Schweitzer, Susan         68 Sierra Nevada Ma     3:32.00    3:19.33  
      46.48   50.79 1:42.06                                        
  3 Feldman, Ronna            66 Galter Swim Club     5:00.00    4:19.96  
      56.35 1:06.21 2:17.40                                        
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         67 NWSC                15:09.90   15:16.47  
      36.96   42.11   43.40   44.75   44.59   45.43   45.65   45.46
      46.28   48.10   54.18   46.68   46.82   47.22   47.15   47.05
      46.63   46.82   46.42   44.77                                
  2 Nolan, Maureen            67 NWSC                18:50.98   18:00.10  
      49.61   53.55   54.74   55.41   53.68   54.73   53.89   54.57
      53.96   54.11   54.86   54.39   55.22   54.41   53.21   54.06
      55.51   54.08   54.44   51.67                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         67 NWSC                   41.67      41.33  
  2 Schweitzer, Susan         68 Sierra Nevada Ma       58.00      47.29  
  3 Bonis, Susan              65 Wisconsin Master       51.78      53.25  
  4 Feldman, Ronna            66 Galter Swim Club     1:15.00    1:02.23  
  5 McCann, Virginia          67 Illinois Masters     1:15.00    1:04.55  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         67 NWSC                 1:32.00    1:27.74  
      43.01   44.73                                                
  2 Burfeind, Betty           67 NWSC                 1:35.23    1:33.17  
      46.14   47.03                                                
  3 Schweitzer, Susan         68 Sierra Nevada Ma     1:50.00    1:42.28  
      50.45   51.83                                                
  4 Feldman, Ronna            66 Galter Swim Club     2:30.00    2:39.13  
    1:01.40 1:37.73                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burfeind, Betty           67 NWSC                 3:18.50    3:13.72  
      47.32   48.70   49.66   48.04                                
  2 Schweitzer, Susan         68 Sierra Nevada Ma     3:45.00    3:41.67  
      51.77   56.23   58.39   55.28                                
  3 Feldman, Ronna            66 Galter Swim Club     5:00.00    4:40.23  
    1:04.32                 1:08.43                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         67 NWSC                   43.49      42.73  
  2 Bonis, Susan              65 Wisconsin Master       50.83      52.26  
  3 Nolan, Maureen            67 NWSC                   54.21      55.47  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burfeind, Betty           67 NWSC                 1:44.46    1:47.22  
      51.58   55.64                                                
  2 McCann, Virginia          67 Illinois Masters     2:30.00    2:08.38  
    1:02.28 1:06.10                                                
  3 Nolan, Maureen            67 NWSC                 2:03.74    2:09.30  
    1:00.24 1:09.06                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burfeind, Betty           67 NWSC                 3:53.61    3:58.99  
      56.30 1:00.39 1:01.34 1:00.96                                
  2 Nolan, Maureen            67 NWSC                 4:20.84    4:31.88  
    1:03.03 1:08.96 1:12.34 1:07.55                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burfeind, Betty           67 NWSC                   47.50      47.65  
  2 Feldman, Ronna            66 Galter Swim Club     1:30.00    1:04.56  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burfeind, Betty           67 NWSC                 1:50.76    1:49.80  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burfeind, Betty           67 NWSC                 4:02.52    4:06.12  
      55.06 1:02.72 1:05.14 1:03.20                                
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         67 NWSC                 1:28.60    1:25.13  
      39.22   45.91                                                
  2 Nolan, Maureen            67 NWSC                 2:05.00    2:01.52  
    1:02.89   58.63                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         67 NWSC                 3:20.50    3:08.96  
      44.04   48.34   55.54   41.04                                
  2 Nolan, Maureen            67 NWSC                 4:20.00    4:31.52  
    1:09.98 1:10.57 1:14.63   56.34                                
 
Women 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burfeind, Betty           67 NWSC                 7:09.87    7:13.79  
      55.07 1:00.83   54.19   52.55   59.88   59.65   47.83   43.79
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Soon                 71 NWSC                   56.26      53.52  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Nancy              71 SCS                  2:02.79    1:59.54  
      55.14 1:04.40                                                
  2 Rummer, Patricia          72 NWSC                 1:59.00    2:04.46  
    1:01.43 1:03.03                                                
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Nancy              71 SCS                 11:48.99   10:36.25  
    1:01.68 1:07.53 1:12.93 1:11.04 1:11.23 1:13.61 1:13.74 1:12.30
    1:12.19                                                        
  2 Koplos, Joanie            71 SCS                 12:16.11   12:40.32  
    1:05.01 1:16.48 1:19.45 1:16.92 1:17.64 1:19.92 1:17.12 1:16.97
    1:18.01 1:12.80                                                
 
Women 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Soon                 71 NWSC                26:22.47   24:33.75  
    1:02.43 1:04.71 1:16.82 1:14.31 1:21.20 1:19.99 1:19.01 1:18.00
    1:16.04                 1:14.31 1:14.89 1:14.94 1:13.23 1:13.66
    1:13.52 1:12.91 1:12.18 1:11.02 1:07.74                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Soon                 71 NWSC                 1:10.00    1:08.75  
  2 Tang, Eugenia             71 NWSC                 2:00.00    1:11.72  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Soon                 71 NWSC                 5:50.00    5:13.09  
    1:13.41 1:19.67 2:40.01                                        
  2 Tang, Eugenia             71 NWSC                 6:00.00    5:37.41  
    1:15.34 1:26.83 1:28.84 1:26.40                                
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eich, Barbara             70 GA                   1:20.00    1:24.56  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koplos, Joanie            71 SCS                  1:32.59    1:29.76  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koplos, Joanie            71 SCS                  6:34.59    6:22.13  
    1:34.38                 1:13.68                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagano, Judy              75 NWSC                 1:15.00      56.92  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagano, Judy              75 NWSC                 4:45.00    4:50.51  
    1:07.29 1:13.52 1:18.92 1:10.78                                
 
Women 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagano, Judy              75 NWSC                26:30.50   25:50.15  
    1:06.69 1:10.83 1:16.99 1:22.57 1:18.37 1:14.96 1:15.54 1:23.27
    1:14.63 1:18.33 1:25.72 1:17.17 1:20.07 1:18.86 1:18.37 1:17.20
    1:25.74 1:23.57 1:13.48 1:07.79                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            75 Illinois Masters     1:10.00    1:05.34  
  2 Pagano, Judy              75 NWSC                 1:20.00    1:06.95  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            75 Illinois Masters     1:05.00    1:00.91  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Harris, Ursula            75 Illinois Masters     2:10.00         DQ  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            75 Illinois Masters     5:20.00    4:48.15  
    1:09.67 1:12.86 2:25.62                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            75 Illinois Masters     1:15.00    1:10.07  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            75 Illinois Masters     2:30.00    2:35.82  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            75 Illinois Masters     2:20.00    2:27.17  
    1:07.07 1:20.10                                                
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            75 Illinois Masters     5:30.00    5:10.34  
    2:27.61 2:42.73                                                
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            80 TWC                    46.20      47.48  
  2 Hanes, Alice              82 EVM                    52.34      55.96  
  3 Berning, Henrietta        80 EVM                    58.75      58.00  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            80 TWC                  1:42.68    1:48.82  
      52.21   56.61                                                
  2 Hanes, Alice              82 EVM                  1:58.24    2:00.37  
      57.69 1:02.68                                                
  3 Berning, Henrietta        80 EVM                  2:06.75    2:12.85  
    1:01.36 1:11.49                                                
  4 Stevens, Ann              80 EVM                  2:25.00    2:25.58  
    1:11.50 1:14.08                                                
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            80 TWC                  3:43.26    3:48.15  
      52.77   57.96   59.93   57.49                                
  2 Berning, Henrietta        80 EVM                  4:35.99    4:39.04  
    1:00.94 1:12.32 2:25.78                                        
  3 Hanes, Alice              82 EVM                  4:22.47    4:45.58  
    1:08.25 1:12.92 1:13.84 1:10.57                                
  4 Stevens, Ann              80 EVM                  4:55.00    5:09.28  
    1:13.00 1:19.54 2:36.74                                        
 
Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            80 TWC                 10:12.60   10:15.55  
      56.04 1:00.16 2:06.38 1:01.70 1:03.10 1:01.31 1:03.06 1:04.04
      59.76                                                        
  2 Berning, Henrietta        80 EVM                 12:15.61   12:30.94  
    1:11.53                 2:36.03                                
    1:14.75 1:08.52                                                
 
Women 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            80 TWC                 19:37.00   21:03.35  
      52.81   59.55 1:00.91 1:01.47 1:03.45 1:03.15 1:02.92 1:05.80
    1:03.71 1:03.04 1:05.08 1:05.10 1:05.44 1:05.05 1:04.26 1:04.75
    1:04.90 1:05.07 1:05.22 1:01.67                                
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            80 TWC                  1:02.19      58.98  
  2 Hanes, Alice              82 EVM                    58.97    1:00.92  
  3 Stevens, Ann              80 EVM                  1:12.00    1:08.13  
  4 Berning, Henrietta        80 EVM                  1:17.19    1:10.91  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              82 EVM                  2:21.75    2:16.25  
    1:05.78 1:10.47                                                
  2 Stevens, Ann              80 EVM                  2:30.00    2:28.54  
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice              82 EVM                  5:02.85    5:05.13  
    1:11.83 1:17.04 1:19.73 1:16.53                                
  2 Stevens, Ann              80 EVM                  5:12.00    5:30.34  
    1:21.06 1:24.64 2:44.64                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berning, Henrietta        80 EVM                  1:13.43    1:15.54  
  2 Stevens, Ann              80 EVM                  1:25.00    1:22.83  
  3 Hanes, Alice              82 EVM                  1:19.70    1:24.18  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berning, Henrietta        80 EVM                  2:33.87    2:45.46  
    1:19.19 1:26.27                                                
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berning, Henrietta        80 EVM                  5:36.16    5:59.64  
    1:20.97 3:08.06 1:30.61                                        
  2 Stevens, Ann              80 EVM                  5:55.00    6:36.80  
    1:35.36 1:42.41 1:43.26 1:35.77                                
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            80 TWC                  1:07.29    1:10.09  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            80 TWC                  2:16.93    2:19.38  
  2 Stevens, Ann              80 EVM                  2:50.00    2:53.51  
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            80 TWC                  4:56.68    5:00.66  
    1:11.56                   56.06                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Musial, Piotr             21 TWC                    23.00      22.97  
  2 Smith, Garrett            24 CHSM                   23.00      23.79  
  3 Grasso, Ted               24 GA                     24.00      23.94  
  4 Moritz, Nathan            24 Unattached IL          24.20      24.07  
  5 Kirby, Ryan               20 CMSC                   25.91      25.16  
  6 Roose, Taylor             22 TWC                    27.73      26.25  
  7 Newquist, Alexander       24 TWC                    30.00      27.75  
  8 Soriano, Miguel           24 Galter Swim Club       28.00      27.93  
 -- Cronin, Jake              22 TWC                    24.94         DQ  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boniface, Tom             24 Chicago Athletic       48.88      47.94  
      23.28   24.66                                                
  2 Moritz, Nathan            24 Unattached IL          53.99      52.03  
      24.76   27.27                                                
  3 Grasso, Ted               24 GA                     55.00      52.07  
      24.80   27.27                                                
  4 Musial, Piotr             21 TWC                    54.00      52.32  
      25.26   27.06                                                
  5 Kirby, Ryan               20 CMSC                   56.49      54.59  
      26.50   28.09                                                
  6 Cronin, Jake              22 TWC                  1:00.00      55.53  
      26.52   29.01                                                
  7 Kafka, Simon              18 CHSM                   59.88      58.64  
      27.80   30.84                                                
  8 Soriano, Miguel           24 Galter Swim Club     1:10.00    1:01.27  
      28.94   32.33                                                
  9 Newquist, Alexander       24 TWC                  1:04.00    1:01.91  
      30.02   31.89                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boniface, Tom             24 Chicago Athletic     1:50.00    1:47.17  
      25.15   27.15   27.95   26.92                                
  2 Sullivan, Sean            20 GA                   1:48.10    1:53.64  
      26.30   28.81   29.16   29.37                                
  3 Smith, Garrett            24 CHSM                 1:50.00    1:54.88  
      25.45   28.84   30.02   30.57                                
  4 Moritz, Nathan            24 Unattached IL        1:59.99    1:58.03  
      26.74   29.76   31.29   30.24                                
  5 Kirby, Ryan               20 CMSC                 2:01.70    1:59.18  
      28.16   30.16   30.84   30.02                                
  6 Soriano, Miguel           24 Galter Swim Club     2:20.00    2:19.55  
      31.10   34.39 1:14.06                                        
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Ryan               20 CMSC                 5:28.77    5:29.96  
      30.08   32.65   32.99   33.44   33.30   33.25   33.66   34.55
      33.32   32.72                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaJoie, Alex              23 EVM                    23.29      24.66  
  2 Smith, Garrett            24 CHSM                   30.00      27.38  
  3 Roose, Taylor             22 TWC                    31.73      29.97  
  4 Newquist, Alexander       24 TWC                    35.00      34.14  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaJoie, Alex              23 EVM                    51.26      53.35  
      26.31   27.04                                                
  2 Boniface, Tom             24 Chicago Athletic       55.00      55.66  
      27.32   28.34                                                
  3 Roose, Taylor             22 TWC                  1:09.44    1:03.91  
      31.22   32.69                                                
  4 Newquist, Alexander       24 TWC                  1:30.00    1:13.92  
      36.67   37.25                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Garrett            24 CHSM                 2:17.00    2:12.46  
      29.60   33.56   34.67   34.63                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huisingh, Mike            24 EVM                    28.77      27.73  
  2 LaJoie, Alex              23 EVM                    29.87      28.18  
  3 Sullivan, Sean            20 GA                     28.95      28.41  
  4 Musial, Piotr             21 TWC                    30.00      30.37  
  5 Cronin, Jake              22 TWC                    32.78      31.65  
  6 Roose, Taylor             22 TWC                    35.65      32.58  
  7 Kirby, Ryan               20 CMSC                   40.00      35.15  
  8 Kafka, Simon              18 CHSM                   36.60      36.78  
  9 Newquist, Alexander       24 TWC                    43.00      37.10  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huisingh, Mike            24 EVM                  1:03.27    1:00.06  
      28.37   31.69                                                
  2 LaJoie, Alex              23 EVM                    59.73    1:00.78  
      29.11   31.67                                                
  3 Musial, Piotr             21 TWC                  1:05.00    1:05.95  
      30.72   35.23                                                
  4 Corfman, Sam              23 CHSM                 1:08.00    1:08.77  
      32.69   36.08                                                
  5 Cronin, Jake              22 TWC                  1:11.24    1:12.19  
      33.91   38.28                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huisingh, Mike            24 EVM                  2:21.34    2:12.73  
      29.38   33.39   35.49   34.47                                
  2 Corfman, Sam              23 CHSM                 2:40.00    2:44.65  
      37.26   42.31   42.94   42.14                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaJoie, Alex              23 EVM                    24.31      24.13  
  2 Moritz, Nathan            24 Unattached IL          26.21      24.88  
  3 Grasso, Ted               24 GA                     25.00      24.90  
  3 Sullivan, Sean            20 GA                     24.53      24.90  
  5 Corfman, Sam              23 CHSM                   26.00      25.52  
  6 Cronin, Jake              22 TWC                    26.85      26.92  
  7 Roose, Taylor             22 TWC                    28.78      27.08  
  8 Kirby, Ryan               20 CMSC                   30.00      28.46  
  9 Kafka, Simon              18 CHSM                   34.00      28.90  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boniface, Tom             24 Chicago Athletic       55.00      52.69  
      24.80   27.89                                                
  2 LaJoie, Alex              23 EVM                    53.69      53.39  
      25.16   28.23                                                
  3 Moritz, Nathan            24 Unattached IL          55.88      54.95  
      25.66   29.29                                                
  4 Corfman, Sam              23 CHSM                   58.00      56.06  
      26.52   29.54                                                
  5 Grasso, Ted               24 GA                   1:00.00    1:00.32  
      27.05   33.27                                                
  6 Roose, Taylor             22 TWC                  1:03.89    1:00.53  
      27.98   32.55                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moritz, Nathan            24 Unattached IL        2:07.99    2:00.84  
      27.21   30.54   30.98   32.11                                
  2 Corfman, Sam              23 CHSM                 2:10.00    2:10.36  
      28.69   32.43   31.93   37.31                                
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaJoie, Alex              23 EVM                    56.86      54.91  
      24.96   29.95                                                
  2 Sullivan, Sean            20 GA                     56.78      56.00  
      25.83   30.17                                                
  3 Corfman, Sam              23 CHSM                 1:01.00      59.77  
      27.46   32.31                                                
  4 Moritz, Nathan            24 Unattached IL        1:03.23    1:00.61  
      27.39   33.22                                                
  5 Cronin, Jake              22 TWC                  1:01.93    1:03.17  
      27.90   35.27                                                
  6 Roose, Taylor             22 TWC                  1:08.11    1:03.60  
      28.75   34.85                                                
  7 Kirby, Ryan               20 CMSC                 1:10.00    1:06.15  
      32.05   34.10                                                
  8 Newquist, Alexander       24 TWC                  1:30.00    1:14.47  
      34.73   39.74                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaJoie, Alex              23 EVM                  1:53.87    1:58.15  
      26.16   30.45   33.65   27.89                                
  2 Boniface, Tom             24 Chicago Athletic     2:00.38    2:00.76  
      25.63   31.40   36.41   27.32                                
  3 Moritz, Nathan            24 Unattached IL        2:19.10    2:10.97  
      26.79   33.38   40.34   30.46                                
  4 Corfman, Sam              23 CHSM                 2:13.00    2:11.22  
      27.13   34.89   38.53   30.67                                
  5 Kafka, Simon              18 CHSM                 2:43.00    2:28.72  
      30.94   37.44   46.50   33.84                                
 -- Sullivan, Sean            20 GA                   2:03.12         DQ  
      27.21   33.91   36.84   30.24                                
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corfman, Sam              23 CHSM                 5:05.00    4:50.48  
      29.73   34.03   38.62   38.87   41.44   41.53   33.43   32.83
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Kyle            27 GA                     23.50      20.75  
  2 Fraser, Alex              25 Lakeshore Sport        23.98      22.03  
  3 Mueller, Barret           25 CHSM                   23.80      22.74  
  4 Bennett, Jon              28 Lakeshore Sport        25.90      25.25  
  5 Oxos, Bjorn               28 CHSM                   25.27      25.27  
  6 Misch, Daniel             28 CHSM                   26.00      26.80  
  7 Nicholas, Trevor          28 Galter Swim Club       28.48      29.34  
  8 Glinski, Tim              28 GA                     33.00      30.07  
  9 Peacock, Blake            27 Libertyville Mas       36.26      34.31  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Kyle            27 GA                     50.00      46.19  
      22.10   24.09                                                
  2 Fraser, Alex              25 Lakeshore Sport        48.00      46.98  
      22.53   24.45                                                
  3 Mueller, Barret           25 CHSM                   49.21      50.49  
      24.30   26.19                                                
  4 Rehrig, Clay              29 CHSM                   50.80      51.34  
      24.97   26.37                                                
  5 Velasquez, Nick           26 CMSC                   51.18      51.92  
      24.92   27.00                                                
  6 Oxos, Bjorn               28 CHSM                   53.75      55.23  
      26.61   28.62                                                
  7 Bennett, Jon              28 Lakeshore Sport        56.92      55.30  
      26.89   28.41                                                
  8 Kujat, Scott              29 CHSM                   56.60      55.65  
      26.43   29.22                                                
  9 Bentley, James            26 CHSM                   55.77      57.25  
      27.09   30.16                                                
 10 Cowen, Michael            28 CHSM                 1:01.91    1:02.87  
      29.70   33.17                                                
 11 Nicholas, Trevor          28 Galter Swim Club     1:08.00    1:07.77  
      33.51   34.26                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Alex              25 Lakeshore Sport      1:48.56    1:44.61  
      25.21   26.80   26.73   25.87                                
  2 Rehrig, Clay              29 CHSM                 1:51.04    1:52.98  
      25.48   28.19   29.60   29.71                                
  3 Velasquez, Nick           26 CMSC                 1:56.50    1:53.30  
      25.35   28.23   29.73   29.99                                
  4 Trauner, Matthew          28 CHSM                 1:55.22    1:55.95  
      25.41   28.43   30.85   31.26                                
  5 Oxos, Bjorn               28 CHSM                 2:01.32    2:04.26  
      28.47   32.24   31.94   31.61                                
  6 Bennett, Jon              28 Lakeshore Sport      2:10.57    2:07.10  
      29.57   32.19   32.26   33.08                                
  7 Morris, John              29 CHSM                 2:15.23    2:14.31  
      29.92   35.07   35.70   33.62                                
  8 Glinski, Tim              28 GA                   2:30.00    2:19.80  
      31.97   34.68   35.99   37.16                                
  9 Nicholas, Trevor          28 Galter Swim Club     2:37.00    2:29.70  
      34.25   38.23   39.38   37.84                                
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trauner, Matthew          28 CHSM                 5:13.29    5:11.53  
      27.11   29.74   31.02   31.50   31.85   32.10   32.08   32.18
      32.52   31.43                                                
  2 Rehrig, Clay              29 CHSM                 5:09.61    5:18.31  
      28.91   31.19   32.21   32.75   32.87   33.32   33.04   32.51
      31.46   30.05                                                
  3 Misch, Daniel             28 CHSM                 6:15.00    6:38.97  
      34.55   37.24   40.88   41.55   39.36   39.43   43.53   43.05
      39.79   39.59                                                
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trauner, Matthew          28 CHSM                10:51.23   10:40.99  
      27.44   30.53   31.39   31.70   31.80   31.91   31.92   32.29
      32.31   32.72   32.77   32.69   32.54   32.62   33.02   32.46
      32.74   32.73   32.89   32.52                                
  2 Rehrig, Clay              29 CHSM                10:25.12   10:58.51  
      28.00   30.77   31.19   31.66   32.19   32.56   33.16   33.18
      33.70   33.91   33.91   34.26   33.89   34.12   34.11   34.16
      34.15   33.98   33.59   32.02                                
  3 Glinski, Tim              28 GA                  13:17.00   13:03.12  
  4 Cowen, Michael            28 CHSM                14:45.16   14:04.14  
      31.77   37.30   40.86   42.46   43.15   42.01   41.68   42.33
      43.24   43.29   44.54   43.95   43.67   43.43   44.42   44.43
      44.81   43.63   43.46   39.71                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Barret           25 CHSM                   27.75      27.78  
  2 Zike, Erik                25 Unattached IL          28.02      28.18  
  3 Tucker, Ryan              28 Libertyville Mas       35.00      29.13  
  4 Carrillo, Roberto         28 CHSM                   30.00      29.52  
  5 Misch, Daniel             28 CHSM                   29.52      29.94  
  6 Bentley, James            26 CHSM                   32.71      30.37  
  7 Cowen, Michael            28 CHSM                   34.45      33.95  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Barret           25 CHSM                   59.24      59.38  
      28.82   30.56                                                
  2 Rehrig, Clay              29 CHSM                   58.43    1:01.12  
      29.86   31.26                                                
  3 Carrillo, Roberto         28 CHSM                 1:08.00    1:04.72  
      31.39   33.33                                                
  4 Misch, Daniel             28 CHSM                 1:04.18    1:05.68  
      32.29   33.39                                                
  5 Bentley, James            26 CHSM                 1:12.37    1:07.76  
      31.69   36.07                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rehrig, Clay              29 CHSM                 2:08.21    2:09.09  
      30.52   32.41   33.26   32.90                                
  2 Tucker, Ryan              28 Libertyville Mas     2:30.00    2:19.38  
      31.02   33.34   36.99   38.03                                
  3 Misch, Daniel             28 CHSM                 2:19.52    2:23.86  
      31.80   36.01   37.87   38.18                                
  4 Cowen, Michael            28 CHSM                 2:46.90    2:42.05  
      37.85   40.95   41.99   41.26                                
  5 Morris, John              29 CHSM                 2:44.25    2:42.86  
      38.29   41.06   42.46   41.05                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Kyle            27 GA                     35.00      27.64  
  2 Velasquez, Nick           26 CMSC                   30.14      29.71  
  3 Trauner, Matthew          28 CHSM                   30.19      30.16  
  4 Bentley, James            26 CHSM                   31.94      31.47  
  5 Kujat, Scott              29 CHSM                   28.32      33.13  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Alex              25 Lakeshore Sport      1:06.52    1:01.93  
      29.64   32.29                                                
  2 Sorensen, Kyle            27 GA                   1:10.00    1:02.57  
      29.26   33.31                                                
  3 Trauner, Matthew          28 CHSM                 1:05.99    1:06.10  
      30.71   35.39                                                
  4 Bentley, James            26 CHSM                 1:10.10    1:09.14  
      32.76   36.38                                                
  5 Kujat, Scott              29 CHSM                 1:13.70    1:15.81  
      36.24   39.57                                                
  6 Cowen, Michael            28 CHSM                 1:21.60    1:19.73  
      37.29   42.44                                                
  7 Peacock, Blake            27 Libertyville Mas     1:34.25    1:34.62  
      44.77   49.85                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trauner, Matthew          28 CHSM                 2:23.58    2:26.19  
      32.36   36.41   38.28   39.14                                
  2 Bentley, James            26 CHSM                 2:34.23    2:32.41  
      33.87   38.46   39.93   40.15                                
  3 Cowen, Michael            28 CHSM                 3:02.90    3:01.84  
      38.98   46.54   49.34   46.98                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Kyle            27 GA                     30.00      22.60  
  2 Mueller, Barret           25 CHSM                   23.92      24.44  
  3 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis      29 GS                     26.00      24.74  
  4 Velasquez, Nick           26 CMSC                   25.89      25.67  
  5 Carrillo, Roberto         28 CHSM                   30.00      26.12  
  6 Oxos, Bjorn               28 CHSM                   27.10      27.04  
  7 Kujat, Scott              29 CHSM                   26.65      27.07  
  8 Bennett, Jon              28 Lakeshore Sport        28.80      28.20  
  9 Nicholas, Trevor          28 Galter Swim Club       33.00      34.12  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Kyle            27 GA                     55.00      51.89  
      23.92   27.97                                                
  2 Mueller, Barret           25 CHSM                   53.74      54.39  
      25.22   29.17                                                
  3 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis      29 GS                     57.00      55.68  
      25.52   30.16                                                
  4 Velasquez, Nick           26 CMSC                   57.47      56.45  
      25.97   30.48                                                
  5 Rehrig, Clay              29 CHSM                   55.08      58.21  
      27.47   30.74                                                
  6 Kujat, Scott              29 CHSM                 1:00.70      59.40  
      27.55   31.85                                                
  7 Zike, Erik                25 Unattached IL        1:00.26      59.43  
      27.20   32.23                                                
  8 Carrillo, Roberto         28 CHSM                 1:09.00    1:01.30  
      28.28   33.02                                                
  9 Bentley, James            26 CHSM                 1:02.48    1:03.64  
      29.52   34.12                                                
 10 Oxos, Bjorn               28 CHSM                 1:02.19    1:04.64  
      29.47   35.17                                                
 11 Morris, John              29 CHSM                 1:08.20    1:08.12  
      31.55   36.57                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rehrig, Clay              29 CHSM                 2:05.78    2:11.82  
      29.75   33.19   34.24   34.64                                
  2 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis      29 GS                   2:12.00    2:17.29  
      29.23   33.98   35.44   38.64                                
  3 Carrillo, Roberto         28 CHSM                 2:51.00    2:29.50  
      32.00   38.37   40.59   38.54                                
  4 Misch, Daniel             28 CHSM                 2:30.00    2:45.17  
      35.01   42.14   44.13   43.89                                
  5 Cowen, Michael            28 CHSM                 3:20.65    3:17.65  
      38.98   51.04   54.47   53.16                                
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Kyle            27 GA                   1:00.00      53.36  
      24.58   28.78                                                
  2 Fraser, Alex              25 Lakeshore Sport      1:01.59      54.80  
      26.28   28.52                                                
  3 Mueller, Barret           25 CHSM                   57.50      57.10  
      26.25   30.85                                                
  4 Velasquez, Nick           26 CMSC                   58.80      57.66  
      26.78   30.88                                                
  5 Trauner, Matthew          28 CHSM                   59.43      58.86  
      27.21   31.65                                                
  6 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis      29 GS                     59.00      59.75  
      26.12   33.63                                                
  7 Carrillo, Roberto         28 CHSM                 1:09.00    1:01.18  
      27.63   33.55                                                
  8 Zike, Erik                25 Unattached IL        1:02.13    1:01.63  
      27.56   34.07                                                
  9 Bentley, James            26 CHSM                 1:03.86    1:03.11  
      29.55   33.56                                                
 10 Kujat, Scott              29 CHSM                 1:07.75    1:04.39  
      29.46   34.93                                                
 11 Oxos, Bjorn               28 CHSM                 1:04.56    1:04.82  
      29.51   35.31                                                
 12 Nicholas, Trevor          28 Galter Swim Club     1:22.00    1:18.05  
      37.54   40.51                                                
 13 Peacock, Blake            27 Libertyville Mas     1:29.73    1:28.48  
      42.96   45.52                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Alex              25 Lakeshore Sport      2:05.48    2:00.95  
      26.02   32.87   34.46   27.60                                
  2 Mueller, Barret           25 CHSM                 2:07.00    2:07.16  
      25.93   32.90   38.34   29.99                                
  3 Velasquez, Nick           26 CMSC                 2:07.40    2:07.23  
      26.47   33.17   37.81   29.78                                
  4 Trauner, Matthew          28 CHSM                 2:07.93    2:08.21  
      26.62   33.08   37.79   30.72                                
  5 Misch, Daniel             28 CHSM                 2:20.00    2:31.56  
      30.77   37.91   46.08   36.80                                
  6 Cowen, Michael            28 CHSM                 2:47.81    2:43.50  
      37.33   41.10   48.15   36.92                                
  7 Nicholas, Trevor          28 Galter Swim Club     3:10.00    2:52.27  
      39.75   45.08   49.89   37.55                                
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Nick           26 CMSC                 4:34.58    4:33.18  
      27.80   32.06   36.21   36.65   39.38   41.27   31.43   28.38
  2 Trauner, Matthew          28 CHSM                 4:36.37    4:40.53  
      29.39   33.82   38.32   36.91   38.94   39.31   32.43   31.41
  3 Misch, Daniel             28 CHSM                 4:50.00    5:27.32  
      31.12   38.66   41.91   41.45   48.22   48.91 1:17.05        
  4 Morris, John              29 CHSM                 5:51.39    5:28.81  
      32.97   41.83   44.91   44.02   46.32   45.74   38.89   34.13
  5 Cowen, Michael            28 CHSM                 5:59.31    5:58.43  
      39.24   48.63   46.74   45.40   49.10   49.63   41.71   37.98
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Adam            32 Lakeshore Sport        22.49      22.12  
  2 Doerr, David              31 Lakeshore Sport        23.49      22.93  
  3 Kercheval, Josh           33 CENT                   22.58      22.95  
  4 Kennedy, Daniel           32 CHSM                   24.60      23.07  
  5 Leonard, John             33 GS                     24.14      23.75  
  6 Sorenson, James           31 Elgin Blue Wave        24.50      24.87  
  7 Wenke, Dave               33 NWSC                   26.10      26.32  
  8 Huskey, Garth             34 EVM                    26.12      26.36  
  9 Whitley, Steve            32 CHSM                   27.00      26.60  
 10 Foszcz, Mike              32 Elgin Blue Wave        28.54      27.81  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Antonio          31 Chicago Athletic       47.80      47.93  
      23.28   24.65                                                
  2 Kercheval, Josh           33 CENT                   49.21      48.75  
      23.40   25.35                                                
  3 Doerr, David              31 Lakeshore Sport        51.39      50.29  
      24.80   25.49                                                
  4 Kennedy, Daniel           32 CHSM                   52.97      50.92  
      23.90   27.02                                                
  5 Schwartz, Adam            32 Lakeshore Sport        49.00      51.47  
      24.52   26.95                                                
  6 Leonard, John             33 GS                     53.11      52.79  
      25.30   27.49                                                
  7 Sorenson, James           31 Elgin Blue Wave        55.00      54.64  
      25.72   28.92                                                
  8 Niesen, Nathaniel         32 Galter Swim Club       58.00      56.54  
      26.38   30.16                                                
  9 Zolmierski, Adam          31 Elgin Blue Wave        57.22      57.29  
      27.70   29.59                                                
 10 Foszcz, Mike              32 Elgin Blue Wave      1:02.17    1:01.84  
      29.55   32.29                                                
 11 Gilbert, Brian            30 CHSM                 1:02.75    1:02.67  
      30.46   32.21                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Antonio          31 Chicago Athletic     1:46.00    1:44.74  
      24.70   26.55   26.79   26.70                                
  2 Doerr, David              31 Lakeshore Sport      1:54.59    1:51.39  
      26.23   28.04   28.06   29.06                                
  3 Jacobi, Ryan              32 CHSM                 1:57.00    1:57.85  
      27.37   29.21   30.40   30.87                                
  4 Zolmierski, Adam          31 Elgin Blue Wave      2:07.67    2:11.21  
      29.10   32.99   34.72   34.40                                
  5 Foszcz, Mike              32 Elgin Blue Wave      2:30.00    2:15.47  
      29.81   33.98   36.29   35.39                                
  6 Gilbert, Brian            30 CHSM                 2:20.16    2:25.42  
      34.23   38.11   38.67   34.41                                
  7 Wenke, Dave               33 NWSC                 2:13.50    2:26.55  
      32.62   35.78   38.80   39.35                                
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doerr, David              31 Lakeshore Sport      5:18.16    5:09.33  
      27.56   30.84   31.56   31.51   31.58   31.48   31.16   31.00
      31.65   30.99                                                
  2 Jacobi, Ryan              32 CHSM                 5:10.00    5:17.83  
      28.08   30.24   31.21   31.97   32.33   32.32   32.69   33.12
      33.36   32.51                                                
  3 Zolmierski, Adam          31 Elgin Blue Wave      5:52.59    6:04.43  
      31.26   35.33   36.52   37.47   37.38   37.76   37.79   37.91
      37.46   35.55                                                
  4 Foszcz, Mike              32 Elgin Blue Wave      6:08.00    6:05.57  
      31.23   35.13   36.72   37.17   36.76   37.48   37.42   38.65
      38.77   36.24                                                
  5 Niesen, Nathaniel         32 Galter Swim Club     6:30.00    6:14.19  
      32.23   35.87   36.50   37.03   38.26   39.14   39.37   39.07
      38.76   37.96                                                
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Antonio          31 Chicago Athletic    10:10.00   10:20.00  
      27.98   30.10   30.47   30.66   30.75   30.66   30.78   30.64
      31.21   31.11   31.38   31.45   31.82   32.32   31.95   31.95
      32.00   32.44   30.99   29.34                                
  2 Jacobi, Ryan              32 CHSM                11:15.00   10:59.65  
      29.12   31.14   31.59   32.13   32.67   32.50   32.76   33.00
      33.07   33.11   33.09   33.48   33.77   33.89   33.88   33.98
      34.05   34.43   34.48   33.51                                
  3 Leonard, John             33 GS                  13:30.00   11:32.82  
  4 Zolmierski, Adam          31 Elgin Blue Wave     12:31.30   12:41.63  
      30.99   35.04   36.22   37.43   38.24   38.98   39.22   39.43
      39.08   39.56   39.73   39.60   39.37   39.17   38.85   39.04
      38.65   38.45   38.21   36.37                                
  5 Kennedy, Daniel           32 CHSM                14:35.26   12:44.17  
    1:04.78   36.16   37.54   38.32   38.06   38.82   38.74   39.54
      39.42   39.94   40.38   40.48   40.50   39.48   39.94   38.80
      38.54   37.40   37.33                                        
  6 Foszcz, Mike              32 Elgin Blue Wave     13:20.00   12:45.48  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, John             33 GS                     28.67      28.50  
  2 Schwartz, Adam            32 Lakeshore Sport        29.00      29.15  
  3 Kennedy, Daniel           32 CHSM                   31.75      29.95  
  4 Zolmierski, Adam          31 Elgin Blue Wave        29.73      30.74  
  5 Sorenson, James           31 Elgin Blue Wave        30.00      31.53  
  6 Whitley, Steve            32 CHSM                   34.00      33.18  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doerr, David              31 Lakeshore Sport      1:01.59      59.14  
      28.49   30.65                                                
  2 Leonard, John             33 GS                   1:03.31    1:03.82  
      30.24   33.58                                                
  3 Huskey, Garth             34 EVM                  1:09.40    1:06.37  
      31.99   34.38                                                
  4 Sorenson, James           31 Elgin Blue Wave      1:05.80    1:07.05  
      32.42   34.63                                                
  5 Zolmierski, Adam          31 Elgin Blue Wave      1:07.40    1:08.20  
      33.02   35.18                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Antonio          31 Chicago Athletic     2:00.00    1:59.43  
      28.41   30.03   30.38   30.61                                
  2 Jacobi, Ryan              32 CHSM                 2:20.00    2:13.57  
      31.86   33.10   34.30   34.31                                
  3 Zolmierski, Adam          31 Elgin Blue Wave      2:32.50    2:30.15  
      33.22   38.32   39.86   38.75                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, John             33 GS                     29.60      29.26  
  2 Schwartz, Adam            32 Lakeshore Sport        30.50      30.47  
  3 Huskey, Garth             34 EVM                    33.11      33.21  
  4 Lavender, Lemikas         34 CHSM                   33.00      34.34  
  5 Foszcz, Mike              32 Elgin Blue Wave        38.00      36.69  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, John             33 GS                   1:05.37    1:05.65  
      30.49   35.16                                                
  2 Niesen, Nathaniel         32 Galter Swim Club     1:11.81    1:10.90  
      33.42   37.48                                                
  3 Lavender, Lemikas         34 CHSM                 1:15.00    1:14.61  
      34.81   39.80                                                
  4 Foszcz, Mike              32 Elgin Blue Wave      1:23.23    1:18.51  
      37.17   41.34                                                
  5 Wenke, Dave               33 NWSC                 1:25.11    1:21.55  
      38.91   42.64                                                
  6 Gilbert, Brian            30 CHSM                 1:30.00    1:24.69  
      41.31   43.38                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niesen, Nathaniel         32 Galter Swim Club     2:40.00    2:39.99  
      35.80   39.96   41.63   42.60                                
  2 Lavender, Lemikas         34 CHSM                 2:41.00    2:47.13  
      35.76   41.99   43.25   46.13                                
  3 Foszcz, Mike              32 Elgin Blue Wave      3:00.00    2:47.72  
      37.26   43.18   43.58   43.70                                
  4 Huskey, Garth             34 EVM                  2:50.40    2:53.50  
      37.83   43.71   46.11   45.85                                
  5 Gilbert, Brian            30 CHSM                 3:30.00    3:13.58  
      45.15   51.20   51.99   45.24                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Adam            32 Lakeshore Sport        26.00      25.88  
  2 Kennedy, Daniel           32 CHSM                   26.99      25.95  
  3 Olsen, Stuart             30 EVM                    28.00      27.34  
  4 Leonard, John             33 GS                     27.63      27.49  
  5 Zolmierski, Adam          31 Elgin Blue Wave        27.89      27.93  
  6 Sorenson, James           31 Elgin Blue Wave        28.50      28.57  
  7 Huskey, Garth             34 EVM                    28.75      28.81  
  8 Whitley, Steve            32 CHSM                   33.00      29.65  
  9 Lavender, Lemikas         34 CHSM                   33.00      34.69  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Mark               33 Libertyville Mas       56.96      56.37  
      26.46   29.91                                                
  2 Bonis, Josh               34 Wisconsin Master       58.22      58.51  
      26.76   31.75                                                
  3 Kennedy, Daniel           32 CHSM                 1:02.22    1:00.50  
      27.97   32.53                                                
  4 Niesen, Nathaniel         32 Galter Swim Club     1:07.00    1:05.59  
      30.95   34.64                                                
  5 Zolmierski, Adam          31 Elgin Blue Wave      1:06.75    1:06.18  
      30.55   35.63                                                
  6 Gilbert, Brian            30 CHSM                 1:25.40    1:26.32  
      39.38   46.94                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Antonio          31 Chicago Athletic     1:57.00    1:55.94  
      26.53   28.86   29.78   30.77                                
  2 Kennedy, Daniel           32 CHSM                 2:38.94    2:44.11  
      32.95   39.96   45.16   46.04                                
  3 Gilbert, Brian            30 CHSM                 4:00.00    3:18.80  
      44.80   53.02   55.26   45.72                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doerr, David              31 Lakeshore Sport      1:00.59      58.38  
      27.13   31.25                                                
  2 Wever, Matthew            30 Galter Swim Club       59.45    1:00.07  
      26.74   33.33                                                
  3 Leonard, John             33 GS                   1:01.89    1:00.90  
      27.84   33.06                                                
  4 Niesen, Nathaniel         32 Galter Swim Club     1:05.53    1:04.63  
      30.12   34.51                                                
  5 Sorenson, James           31 Elgin Blue Wave      1:07.00    1:06.84  
      30.32   36.52                                                
  6 Huskey, Garth             34 EVM                  1:06.56    1:07.44  
      30.41   37.03                                                
  7 Whitley, Steve            32 CHSM                 1:12.00    1:10.66  
      31.70   38.96                                                
  8 Foszcz, Mike              32 Elgin Blue Wave      1:15.87    1:12.41  
      34.97   37.44                                                
  9 Lavender, Lemikas         34 CHSM                 1:16.00    1:13.32  
      34.58   38.74                                                
 10 Gilbert, Brian            30 CHSM                 1:16.96    1:19.18  
      38.71   40.47                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kercheval, Josh           33 CENT                 2:02.10    1:58.58  
      25.33   29.74   35.25   28.26                                
  2 Kennedy, Daniel           32 CHSM                 2:27.16    2:25.29  
      30.59   37.70   46.24   30.76                                
 -- Gilbert, Brian            30 CHSM                 2:53.32         DQ  
      35.84   48.96   50.91   35.38                                
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kercheval, Josh           33 CENT                 4:19.65    4:14.44  
      26.44   30.92   32.53   31.93   36.83   36.76   30.22   28.81
  2 Glenn, Mark               33 Libertyville Mas     4:40.48    4:40.50  
      27.92   32.65   36.97   37.00   39.03   40.27   33.59   33.07
  3 Jacobi, Ryan              32 CHSM                 5:00.00    4:43.68  
      29.49   34.19   37.02   36.59   41.03   41.30   32.33   31.73
  4 Kennedy, Daniel           32 CHSM                 5:11.45    5:14.13  
      31.69   40.77   41.93   40.49   47.60   46.17   32.92   32.56
  5 Lavender, Lemikas         34 CHSM                 6:22.30    6:12.20  
      36.78   45.34   48.70   49.95   49.29   49.74   48.31   44.09
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allegra, Vincent          35 CMSC                   22.00      22.61  
  2 Martin, Patrick           37 BGSM                   23.00      22.82  
  3 Mulcahy, Ryan             36 LWM                    23.20      23.41  
  4 Reader, Paul              38 PALA                   23.10      23.44  
  5 Kozlowski, Mark           38 NWSC                   24.00      23.77  
  6 Secor, Don                39 HH                     24.00      23.83  
  7 Corr, David               39 EVM                    25.34      25.47  
  8 Sutton, Grant             38 Galter Swim Club       28.00      25.84  
  9 Nardulli, Marc            39 GA                     26.00      26.01  
 10 Colquhoun, James          35 Chicago Athletic       27.00      26.34  
 11 Carr, Scott               36 GA                     27.98      27.04  
 12 Boeke, Lonny              36 Chicago Athletic       27.50      27.40  
 13 Bernier, Matthew          39 Joliet Park Dist       28.10      29.20  
 14 Adams, Jackson            38 Chicago Athletic       31.93      30.00  
 15 Czach, Jesse              39 PALA                   31.00      30.22  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reader, Paul              38 PALA                   49.90      50.35  
      23.83   26.52                                                
  2 Mulcahy, Ryan             36 LWM                    51.00      51.92  
      24.85   27.07                                                
  3 Milton, Trevis            35 Chicago Athletic       54.55      51.94  
      24.44   27.50                                                
  4 Cook, Daniel              35 Chicago Athletic       53.00      52.40  
      25.51   26.89                                                
  5 Secor, Don                39 HH                     54.15      52.52  
      24.91   27.61                                                
  6 Mills, Jamie              37 Libertyville Mas       53.67      52.73  
      25.48   27.25                                                
  7 Bardak, Pete              37 NWSC                   53.00      53.23  
      25.97   27.26                                                
  8 Miall, Merlin             36 CBD                    56.33      55.03  
      26.65   28.38                                                
  9 Corr, David               39 EVM                    56.55      55.72  
      26.79   28.93                                                
 10 Colquhoun, James          35 Chicago Athletic       59.00      57.81  
      27.75   30.06                                                
 11 Sutton, Grant             38 Galter Swim Club     1:00.00      57.96  
      27.41   30.55                                                
 12 Carr, Scott               36 GA                   1:01.20    1:00.78  
      28.76   32.02                                                
 13 Rigby, Ben                35 Libertyville Mas     1:06.00    1:02.45  
      30.59   31.86                                                
 14 Bernier, Matthew          39 Joliet Park Dist     1:05.00    1:04.41  
      31.27   33.14                                                
 15 Adams, Jackson            38 Chicago Athletic     1:12.00    1:07.46  
      32.00   35.46                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin          37 Elgin Blue Wave      1:49.50    1:48.46  
      24.92   27.55   27.80   28.19                                
  2 Reader, Paul              38 PALA                 1:48.66    1:48.49  
      25.43   27.39   28.02   27.65                                
  3 Martin, Patrick           37 BGSM                 1:54.00    1:52.97  
      25.24   28.43   30.08   29.22                                
  4 Cook, Daniel              35 Chicago Athletic     1:56.50    1:56.10  
      27.36   29.22   30.10   29.42                                
  5 Secor, Don                39 HH                   2:03.00    1:57.73  
      27.19   29.85   30.29   30.40                                
  6 Mills, Jamie              37 Libertyville Mas     2:00.32    1:58.22  
      28.09   30.20   30.46   29.47                                
  7 Parker, Adam              37 CHSM                 2:00.76    2:02.75  
      28.39   30.63   31.55   32.18                                
  8 Scott, Ryan               36 Chicago Athletic     2:04.40    2:04.66  
      26.99   30.49   32.81   34.37                                
  9 Corr, David               39 EVM                  2:09.90    2:07.57  
      30.28   32.63   32.70   31.96                                
 10 Colquhoun, James          35 Chicago Athletic     2:13.00    2:07.79  
      29.59   32.42   33.49   32.29                                
 11 Mulcahy, Ryan             36 LWM                  2:30.00    2:09.36  
      25.34   27.73   41.25   35.04                                
 12 Sutton, Grant             38 Galter Swim Club     2:20.00    2:10.75  
      29.05   32.12   34.61   34.97                                
 13 Swarens, John             36 CHSM                 2:20.00    2:11.45  
      30.78   33.66   34.22   32.79                                
 14 Rigby, Ben                35 Libertyville Mas     2:20.00    2:19.57  
      32.32   35.31   36.85   35.09                                
 15 Carr, Scott               36 GA                   2:21.41    2:21.21  
      30.76   34.84   37.63   37.98                                
 16 Bernier, Matthew          39 Joliet Park Dist     2:25.00    2:26.75  
      33.92   36.95   38.81   37.07                                
 17 Czach, Jesse              39 PALA                 2:33.00    2:31.37  
      33.82   37.60   39.28   40.67                                
 18 Adams, Jackson            38 Chicago Athletic     2:42.00    2:36.09  
      35.62   40.36   42.67   37.44                                
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin          37 Elgin Blue Wave      4:55.00    4:50.71  
      25.87   28.58   28.81   29.70   29.59   29.82   30.03   30.09
      29.35   28.87                                                
  2 Reader, Paul              38 PALA                 4:56.76    4:56.87  
      27.12   29.24   29.65   29.90   29.86   29.98   30.51   30.22
      30.26   30.13                                                
  3 Mills, Jamie              37 Libertyville Mas     5:39.67    5:32.09  
      30.18   33.13   33.77   34.47   34.20   34.20   34.50   33.37
      32.52   31.75                                                
  4 Scott, Chad               39 Libertyville Mas     5:30.00    5:40.90  
      29.91   33.06   33.21   35.54   35.56   35.08   35.04   34.86
      34.33   34.31                                                
  5 Castle, Paul              35 Elgin Blue Wave      6:15.00    5:57.86  
      30.43   33.52   34.88   35.61   36.30   36.25   36.58   37.71
      39.37   37.21                                                
  6 Sutton, Grant             38 Galter Swim Club     7:00.00    6:00.54  
      30.97   35.39   36.74   37.15   37.64   37.04   37.45   37.26
      37.54   33.36                                                
  7 Rigby, Ben                35 Libertyville Mas     6:45.00    6:29.63  
      34.52   37.74   38.53   38.20   39.05   39.13   40.79   40.00
      41.27   40.40                                                
  8 Czach, Jesse              39 PALA                 7:08.00    6:57.98  
      35.38   39.37   41.60   42.59   43.20   44.21   44.15   43.56
      42.22   41.70                                                
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin          37 Elgin Blue Wave     10:05.00   10:03.08  
      26.03   29.33   29.99   30.27   30.39   30.29   30.17   30.52
      30.62   30.69   30.74   30.73   30.60   30.66   30.49   30.70
      30.78   30.67   30.10   29.31                                
  2 Reader, Paul              38 PALA                11:21.50   10:24.94  
      28.35   31.35   31.69   31.84   31.50   31.94   31.54   31.67
      31.61   31.67   31.29   31.47   31.47   31.28   31.61   31.39
      31.31   31.88   30.93   29.15                                
  3 Parker, Adam              37 CHSM                11:11.60   11:38.19  
      31.23   33.65   34.43   35.00   35.52   34.80   34.87   35.25
      34.84   34.61   34.65   35.08   35.17   35.35   35.34   35.53
      35.80   35.93   35.77   35.37                                
  4 Scott, Chad               39 Libertyville Mas    12:30.00   11:41.42  
      32.19   34.69   34.65   35.35   35.36   35.16   35.15   35.22
      35.55   35.66   34.56   34.97   35.43   35.25   35.65   35.32
      35.44   35.28   35.28   35.26                                
  5 Sutton, Grant             38 Galter Swim Club    15:00.00   12:35.67  
      30.46   34.21   35.78   37.37   37.94   38.45   38.42   38.25
      38.53   38.83   38.99   38.56   39.42   39.14   38.63   39.03
      39.15   39.34   38.67   36.50                                
  6 Corr, David               39 EVM                 13:24.68   12:41.83  
  7 Nardulli, Marc            39 GA                  13:23.00   13:00.94  
  8 Rigby, Ben                35 Libertyville Mas    14:00.00   13:37.92  
      36.08   39.62   40.92   40.49   41.46   40.82   41.37   40.76
      43.57   41.56   41.47   41.19   41.64   43.63   41.59   41.54
      41.21   40.40   39.96   38.64                                
  9 Muckerheide, Brad         39 Elgin Blue Wave     16:39.00   13:53.38  
      33.05   37.24   40.40   44.30   42.04   41.32   44.24   44.46
      43.99   44.15   43.08   42.17   42.86   42.93   41.41   40.98
      41.68   42.45   41.35   39.28                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milton, Trevis            35 Chicago Athletic       28.34      27.58  
  2 Castle, Paul              35 Elgin Blue Wave        28.16      28.20  
  3 Secor, Don                39 HH                     29.50      28.55  
  4 Martin, Patrick           37 BGSM                   29.00      29.35  
  5 Carr, Scott               36 GA                     32.58      33.43  
  6 Czach, Jesse              39 PALA                   39.00      39.64  
  7 Muckerheide, Brad         39 Elgin Blue Wave        43.85      45.64  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milton, Trevis            35 Chicago Athletic     1:01.51      58.17  
      27.93   30.24                                                
  2 Reader, Paul              38 PALA                 1:01.34      58.43  
      28.59   29.84                                                
  3 Secor, Don                39 HH                   1:01.30      59.67  
      28.97   30.70                                                
  4 Castle, Paul              35 Elgin Blue Wave      1:03.00    1:02.53  
      29.84   32.69                                                
  5 Carr, Scott               36 GA                   1:10.00    1:11.71  
      33.63   38.08                                                
  6 Czach, Jesse              39 PALA                 1:24.00    1:23.86  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin          37 Elgin Blue Wave      2:09.00    2:01.92  
      28.68   30.63   31.30   31.31                                
  2 Secor, Don                39 HH                   2:13.28    2:09.83  
      30.18   32.45   34.04   33.16                                
  3 Milton, Trevis            35 Chicago Athletic     2:15.50    2:10.78  
      29.79   32.34   34.53   34.12                                
  4 Scott, Ryan               36 Chicago Athletic     2:22.53    2:17.78  
      32.16   34.37   35.54   35.71                                
  5 Castle, Paul              35 Elgin Blue Wave      2:20.00    2:21.39  
      32.15   34.47   37.21   37.56                                
  6 Parker, Adam              37 CHSM                 2:29.25    2:27.00  
      34.13   36.40   38.37   38.10                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Daniel              35 Chicago Athletic       30.00      29.56  
  2 Kozlowski, Mark           38 NWSC                   30.00      29.78  
  3 Mulcahy, Ryan             36 LWM                    30.00      31.46  
  4 Sutton, Grant             38 Galter Swim Club       33.00      33.48  
  5 Boeke, Lonny              36 Chicago Athletic       35.00      34.83  
  5 Swarens, John             36 CHSM                   37.50      34.83  
  7 Bernier, Matthew          39 Joliet Park Dist       39.00      37.87  
  8 Czach, Jesse              39 PALA                   39.00      39.36  
  9 Adams, Jackson            38 Chicago Athletic       50.00      44.14  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Mark           38 NWSC                 1:06.00    1:05.98  
      31.29   34.69                                                
  2 Cook, Daniel              35 Chicago Athletic     1:06.50    1:06.03  
      31.90   34.13                                                
  3 Bardak, Pete              37 NWSC                 1:09.00    1:09.74  
      33.36   36.38                                                
  4 Sutton, Grant             38 Galter Swim Club     1:20.00    1:15.19  
      35.92   39.27                                                
  5 Boeke, Lonny              36 Chicago Athletic     1:19.29    1:16.47  
      35.94   40.53                                                
  6 Swarens, John             36 CHSM                 1:17.00    1:18.15  
      37.12   41.03                                                
  7 Czach, Jesse              39 PALA                 1:28.00    1:27.57  
      41.01   46.56                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Daniel              35 Chicago Athletic     2:25.00    2:22.64  
      32.43   36.74   37.10   36.37                                
  2 Kozlowski, Mark           38 NWSC                 2:25.00    2:23.56  
      32.56   35.95   36.91   38.14                                
  3 Parker, Adam              37 CHSM                 2:35.70    2:35.29  
      36.24   39.97   39.65   39.43                                
  4 Castle, Paul              35 Elgin Blue Wave      2:50.00    2:49.06  
      35.38   41.76   45.44   46.48                                
  5 Swarens, John             36 CHSM                 2:42.00    2:55.00  
      38.21   43.65   46.72   46.42                                
  6 Corr, David               39 EVM                  2:50.42    2:58.84  
      40.40   45.34   47.74   45.36                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin          37 Elgin Blue Wave        25.00      25.15  
  2 Bardak, Pete              37 NWSC                   25.00      25.77  
  3 Mills, Jamie              37 Libertyville Mas       27.46      26.62  
  4 Swarens, John             36 CHSM                   28.50      28.69  
  5 Castle, Paul              35 Elgin Blue Wave        28.00      28.98  
  6 Bernier, Matthew          39 Joliet Park Dist       33.00      31.21  
  7 Boeke, Lonny              36 Chicago Athletic       31.00      31.56  
  8 Rigby, Ben                35 Libertyville Mas       33.00      32.38  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin          37 Elgin Blue Wave        56.00      54.61  
      25.26   29.35                                                
  2 Bardak, Pete              37 NWSC                   57.00      55.86  
      26.25   29.61                                                
  3 Mills, Jamie              37 Libertyville Mas     1:00.62      58.71  
      27.30   31.41                                                
  4 Scott, Chad               39 Libertyville Mas     1:00.00    1:02.87  
  5 Miall, Merlin             36 CBD                  1:00.64    1:04.09  
      29.39   34.70                                                
  6 Boeke, Lonny              36 Chicago Athletic     1:10.50    1:08.61  
      32.45   36.16                                                
  7 Swarens, John             36 CHSM                 1:10.20    1:10.16  
      29.11   41.05                                                
  8 Rigby, Ben                35 Libertyville Mas     1:20.00    1:14.21  
      34.72   39.49                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin          37 Elgin Blue Wave      2:03.00    2:01.06  
      26.09   30.47   32.47   32.03                                
  2 Bardak, Pete              37 NWSC                 2:15.00    2:10.14  
      29.19   32.18   34.43   34.34                                
  3 Miall, Merlin             36 CBD                  2:28.50    2:35.99  
      33.15   38.76   41.49   42.59                                
  4 Swarens, John             36 CHSM                 3:03.00    2:53.78  
      33.24   40.94   45.62   53.98                                
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allegra, Vincent          35 CMSC                   59.00      57.84  
      26.54   31.30                                                
  2 Reader, Paul              38 PALA                   59.10      58.59  
      26.80   31.79                                                
  3 Bardak, Pete              37 NWSC                 1:01.00      58.84  
      26.54   32.30                                                
  4 Martin, Patrick           37 BGSM                 1:00.80      59.69  
      26.30   33.39                                                
  5 Kozlowski, Mark           38 NWSC                 1:02.00      59.79  
      28.01   31.78                                                
  6 Mulcahy, Ryan             36 LWM                    59.00    1:00.15  
      28.07   32.08                                                
  7 Milton, Trevis            35 Chicago Athletic     1:02.27    1:00.33  
      27.61   32.72                                                
  8 Scott, Chad               39 Libertyville Mas     1:03.00    1:04.38  
      29.58   34.80                                                
  9 Corr, David               39 EVM                  1:05.26    1:06.39  
      30.35   36.04                                                
 10 Swarens, John             36 CHSM                 1:10.50    1:06.72  
      29.84   36.88                                                
 11 Sutton, Grant             38 Galter Swim Club     1:10.00    1:07.07  
      31.41   35.66                                                
 12 Boeke, Lonny              36 Chicago Athletic     1:09.30    1:08.39  
      31.88   36.51                                                
 13 Carr, Scott               36 GA                   1:12.86    1:12.83  
      32.99   39.84                                                
 14 Bernier, Matthew          39 Joliet Park Dist     1:17.00    1:15.63  
      34.89   40.74                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin          37 Elgin Blue Wave      2:04.00    2:03.80  
      25.62   31.90   38.30   27.98                                
  2 Bardak, Pete              37 NWSC                 2:12.00    2:11.50  
      27.31   32.75   40.52   30.92                                
  3 Milton, Trevis            35 Chicago Athletic     2:14.50    2:14.38  
      28.53   33.60   39.77   32.48                                
  4 Kozlowski, Mark           38 NWSC                 2:15.00    2:14.76  
      28.45   36.24   37.51   32.56                                
  5 Parker, Adam              37 CHSM                 2:21.30    2:22.29  
      30.39   36.25   41.86   33.79                                
  6 Corr, David               39 EVM                  2:30.00    2:29.90  
      31.47   38.74   46.30   33.39                                
  7 Boeke, Lonny              36 Chicago Athletic     2:31.95    2:31.19  
      32.66   39.05   43.92   35.56                                
  8 Sutton, Grant             38 Galter Swim Club     3:00.00    2:31.37  
      31.34   41.59   41.80   36.64                                
  9 Bernier, Matthew          39 Joliet Park Dist     2:52.00    2:55.54  
      36.74   48.68   51.31   38.81                                
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin          37 Elgin Blue Wave      4:24.00    4:24.00  
      26.52   31.70   34.28   33.95   39.44   39.32   29.87   28.92
  2 Bardak, Pete              37 NWSC                 4:50.00    4:47.59  
      29.12   33.51   36.87   38.15   43.06   41.73   33.74   31.41
  3 Kozlowski, Mark           38 NWSC                 5:00.00    4:59.03  
      30.79   34.09   41.26   41.80   40.24   40.35   36.26   34.24
  4 Parker, Adam              37 CHSM                 5:00.72    5:11.99  
      34.02   40.00   39.48   39.40   43.11   44.09   36.56   35.33
  5 Castle, Paul              35 Elgin Blue Wave      5:30.00    5:29.78  
      34.08   41.48   40.01   40.77   48.99   49.00   37.73   37.72
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Mark              42 Wisconsin Master       23.00      22.76  
  2 Fletcher, Jeff            44 Illinois Masters       22.60      22.91  
  3 Juiris, Peter             40 Unattached IL          23.95      23.18  
  4 Bennett, Pat              42 EVM                    23.80      23.37  
  5 Raese, T                  41 EVM                    23.49      23.60  
  6 Meehan, Daniel            44 NWSC                   25.50      24.59  
  7 Murphy, Doug              42 CHSM                   26.10      25.48  
  8 Schoenauer, Steffan       40 Unattached IL          26.37      25.96  
  9 Weigand, TJ               41 Chicago Athletic       27.00      26.40  
 10 McGaughy, David           41 Libertyville Mas       27.00      27.72  
 11 Zhu, Gaofeng              44 Elgin Blue Wave        33.00      31.32  
 12 Balian, Michael           40 Elgin Blue Wave        31.85      32.26  
 13 Foulen, Anthony           41 Joliet Park Dist       40.00      35.78  
 14 Thornton, Willie          44 Wisconsin Master       53.00      38.05  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Mark              42 Wisconsin Master       50.50      50.44  
      24.05   26.39                                                
  2 Juiris, Peter             40 Unattached IL          51.90      50.59  
      24.23   26.36                                                
  3 Fletcher, Jeff            44 Illinois Masters       50.50      51.28  
      24.83   26.45                                                
  4 Bennett, Pat              42 EVM                    52.50      53.13  
      25.07   28.06                                                
  5 Murphy, Doug              42 CHSM                   59.25      57.62  
      27.51   30.11                                                
  6 Schoenauer, Steffan       40 Unattached IL          59.33      58.16  
      28.21   29.95                                                
  7 Mattson, Mark             43 NWSC                 1:00.50      59.34  
      28.57   30.77                                                
  8 O'Brien, John             43 NWSC                   59.00      59.44  
      29.32   30.12                                                
  9 McGaughy, David           41 Libertyville Mas     1:03.28    1:01.56  
      29.90   31.66                                                
 10 English, Mike             42 LWM                  1:01.00    1:01.71  
      29.06   32.65                                                
 11 Strauder, Robert          41 EVM                  1:06.00    1:01.93  
      29.55   32.38                                                
 12 Myers, Fred               42 CHSM                 1:06.00    1:04.89  
      31.80   33.09                                                
 13 Tiedemann, Lance          44 EVM                  1:02.32    1:05.89  
      31.03   34.86                                                
 14 Clark, Brian              43 Libertyville Mas     1:11.89    1:13.41  
      32.10   41.31                                                
 15 Cunniffe, Patrick         43 GS                   1:22.00    1:23.91  
      38.78   45.13                                                
 16 Foulen, Anthony           41 Joliet Park Dist     1:00.00    1:24.88  
      37.34   47.54                                                
 17 Thornton, Willie          44 Wisconsin Master     2:00.00    1:32.29  
      41.38   50.91                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              44 PALA                 1:51.20    1:52.27  
      25.60   28.00   28.90   29.77                                
  2 Juiris, Peter             40 Unattached IL        1:56.55    1:52.81  
      25.79   27.80   29.56   29.66                                
  3 Fletcher, Jeff            44 Illinois Masters     1:53.00    1:53.87  
      27.10   28.71   29.27   28.79                                
  4 Larkin, Mark              42 Wisconsin Master     1:55.00    1:54.72  
      25.19   28.54   30.18   30.81                                
  5 Figueres, Ruben           40 Lakeshore Sport      2:00.00    1:59.60  
      28.34   30.05   30.50   30.71                                
  6 Bennett, Pat              42 EVM                  2:02.00    2:01.82  
      27.07   29.76   31.93   33.06                                
  7 Kumfer, Brian             40 CHSM                 2:14.15    2:07.94  
      30.10   32.81   32.70   32.33                                
  8 Schoenauer, Steffan       40 Unattached IL        2:13.98    2:10.08  
      29.25   32.57   35.20   33.06                                
  9 Mattson, Mark             43 NWSC                 2:09.50    2:12.30  
      30.76   33.56   33.70   34.28                                
 10 McGaughy, David           41 Libertyville Mas     2:22.00    2:18.18  
      32.20   34.11   35.96   35.91                                
 11 Clark, Brian              43 Libertyville Mas     2:45.00    2:39.00  
      35.16   40.13   42.54   41.17                                
 12 Balian, Michael           40 Elgin Blue Wave      2:52.94    2:50.21  
      37.21   43.77   47.15   42.08                                
 13 Zhu, Gaofeng              44 Elgin Blue Wave      2:40.00    2:50.94  
      37.62   40.68   45.00   47.64                                
 14 Searle, Ron               43 Elgin Blue Wave      3:00.00    2:58.07  
      39.41   44.49   47.30   46.87                                
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              44 PALA                 5:01.91    4:55.99  
      27.38   29.23   29.65   29.83   29.63   29.84   29.93   30.17
      30.36   29.97                                                
  2 Figueres, Ruben           40 Lakeshore Sport      5:20.00    5:19.09  
      30.08   31.51   32.06   32.71   32.34   32.61   32.18   32.24
      32.20   31.16                                                
  3 Morrison, John            41 Lakeshore Sport      5:40.17    5:36.19  
      30.29   33.43   33.92   34.26   34.15   34.23   34.23   34.16
      33.55   33.97                                                
  4 Weigand, TJ               41 Chicago Athletic     5:56.29    5:50.26  
      31.52   34.31   34.82   35.19   35.69   36.44   36.41   36.22
      35.44   34.22                                                
  5 Holck, Andy               42 Galter Swim Club     6:00.00    5:58.13  
      33.53   35.12   36.15   36.32   36.38   36.76   36.90   36.62
      36.45   33.90                                                
  6 O'Brien, John             43 NWSC                 6:10.00    6:02.90  
      32.68   35.32   36.12   36.51   36.85   36.94   37.18   37.07
      37.63   36.60                                                
  7 Stephenson, Samuel        44 CHSM                 7:00.00    6:31.67  
      35.30   38.63   40.20   40.31   40.32   39.98   39.96   40.45
      39.87   36.65                                                
  8 Clark, Brian              43 Libertyville Mas     7:47.24    7:25.41  
      37.48   42.32   44.59   45.50   46.01   46.49   44.42   46.25
      47.80   44.55                                                
  9 Zhu, Gaofeng              44 Elgin Blue Wave      8:11.52    8:10.63  
      45.68   49.74   50.99   50.79   48.56   51.05   48.95   51.29
      50.58   43.00                                                
 10 Tratt, Kerric             42 Elgin Blue Wave      9:30.00   10:11.50  
      50.53   58.21 1:00.77 1:01.16 1:02.49 1:03.66 1:04.00 1:03.86
    1:04.63 1:02.19                                                
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              44 PALA                10:57.60   10:20.68  
      27.94   30.46   31.35   31.07   31.15   30.91   30.82   31.03
      31.10   31.07   31.06   30.89   31.48   31.45   31.20   31.51
      31.65   31.80   31.68   31.06                                
  2 Figueres, Ruben           40 Lakeshore Sport     11:10.00   10:59.96  
      30.14   31.64   32.51   32.88   33.27   33.07   33.48   33.34
      33.19   33.35   33.47   33.37   33.48   33.44   33.34   33.23
      33.90   33.54   32.93   32.39                                
  3 Morrison, John            41 Lakeshore Sport     11:31.63   11:38.06  
      30.95   33.95   34.77   34.74   35.05   34.91   34.72   34.96
      34.78   35.37   35.41   35.32   35.27   35.39   35.46   35.65
      36.27   36.10   36.14   32.85                                
  4 O'Brien, John             43 NWSC                12:30.00   12:50.35  
      31.22   34.43   35.41   36.29   37.49   38.05   38.74   39.17
      39.28   39.82   40.36   40.05   40.34   40.36   39.69   40.70
      40.07   40.64   39.85   38.39                                
  5 Stephenson, Samuel        44 CHSM                14:30.00   13:45.40  
      34.98   38.83   41.00   41.19   40.90   41.65   41.40   41.88
      41.75   42.44   42.61   42.69   42.41   42.55   42.74   43.12
      42.38   42.08   42.00   36.80                                
  6 Clark, Brian              43 Libertyville Mas    15:15.00   15:31.32  
      38.79   43.06   44.76   46.77   45.31   45.93   47.56   50.14
      48.07   48.86   48.40   48.75   48.38   48.60   47.90   48.40
      47.19   45.82   45.31   43.32                                
  7 Balian, Michael           40 Elgin Blue Wave     17:51.00   16:12.97  
      40.98   44.44   46.33   46.62   47.84   48.13   48.88   49.14
      49.52   50.03   51.06   50.99   50.37   51.24   50.35   50.71
      51.28   50.98   49.77   44.31                                
  8 Zhu, Gaofeng              44 Elgin Blue Wave     18:00.00   16:21.01  
      44.87   50.14   51.09   48.77   49.52   49.95   49.39   50.61
      50.00   48.23   51.42   49.27   49.07   49.35   48.64   49.88
      49.09   48.61   48.47   44.64                                
  9 Searle, Ron               43 Elgin Blue Wave     17:25.00   17:42.49  
      41.45   45.55   48.49   51.01 1:43.51   53.35   53.55   53.59
      53.59 1:50.28 1:52.33   56.40   54.57   57.09   57.27   56.91
      53.55                                                        
 10 Tratt, Kerric             42 Elgin Blue Wave     19:00.00   20:45.11  
      49.25   58.99 1:00.18 1:00.05 1:00.98 1:02.49 1:02.52 1:02.60
    1:03.14 1:04.19 1:02.42 1:04.57 1:04.84 1:04.93 1:04.78 1:04.87
    1:04.50 1:04.24 1:03.85 1:01.72                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              44 PALA                   26.30      27.47  
  2 Grotke, Kevin             41 LWM                    29.00      29.60  
  3 Murphy, Doug              42 CHSM                   33.75      32.33  
  4 Myers, Fred               42 CHSM                   34.00      33.03  
  5 Thornton, Willie          44 Wisconsin Master     1:12.00      59.57  
  6 Tratt, Kerric             42 Elgin Blue Wave      1:06.00    1:04.39  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carl, Scott               42 LWM                    58.70      59.34  
      28.19   31.15                                                
  2 Figueres, Ruben           40 Lakeshore Sport      1:10.00    1:06.40  
      33.69   32.71                                                
  3 Mattson, Mark             43 NWSC                 1:09.50    1:09.74  
      34.51   35.23                                                
  4 Murphy, Doug              42 CHSM                 1:12.50    1:10.71  
      34.69   36.02                                                
  5 English, Mike             42 LWM                  1:15.00    1:10.79  
  6 Myers, Fred               42 CHSM                 1:12.00    1:11.65  
      34.76   36.89                                                
  7 Clark, Brian              43 Libertyville Mas     1:29.11    1:32.40  
      43.65   48.75                                                
 -- Cunniffe, Patrick         43 GS                   1:49.00         DQ  
      51.89   53.57                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raese, T                  41 EVM                  2:05.48    2:08.83  
      29.57   32.11   33.56   33.59                                
  2 Mattson, Mark             43 NWSC                 2:24.50    2:32.59  
      35.25   38.31   40.04   38.99                                
  3 Holck, Andy               42 Galter Swim Club     2:30.00    2:36.23  
      36.58   38.89   40.16   40.60                                
  4 Myers, Fred               42 CHSM                 2:39.30    2:40.32  
      39.49   41.43   40.82   38.58                                
  5 Clark, Brian              43 Libertyville Mas     3:30.11    3:27.18  
      50.64   53.99   54.29   48.26                                
  6 Searle, Ron               43 Elgin Blue Wave      3:30.00    3:50.06  
      55.40   56.09   58.60   59.97                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Juiris, Peter             40 Unattached IL          31.96      28.90  
  2 Kumfer, Brian             40 CHSM                   33.15      29.49  
  3 Grotke, Kevin             41 LWM                    29.95      29.55  
  4 Weigand, TJ               41 Chicago Athletic       31.50      31.28  
  5 Escalante, Ernesto        41 EVM                    32.00      32.21  
  6 Morrison, John            41 Lakeshore Sport        31.79      32.82  
  7 Conley, Scott             44 Wisconsin Master       34.88      34.11  
  8 Leibov, Bradley           40 EVM                    34.00      34.98  
  9 McGaughy, David           41 Libertyville Mas       35.00      35.43  
 10 Strauder, Robert          41 EVM                    42.00      36.78  
 11 Zhu, Gaofeng              44 Elgin Blue Wave        37.41      37.70  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Juiris, Peter             40 Unattached IL        1:06.10    1:04.67  
      29.87   34.80                                                
  2 Grotke, Kevin             41 LWM                  1:07.00    1:06.07  
      31.97   34.10                                                
  3 Kumfer, Brian             40 CHSM                 1:11.12    1:07.25  
      31.07   36.18                                                
  4 Weigand, TJ               41 Chicago Athletic     1:07.00    1:08.08  
      31.28   36.80                                                
  5 Morrison, John            41 Lakeshore Sport      1:10.74    1:10.38  
      33.21   37.17                                                
  6 Bennett, Pat              42 EVM                  1:12.50    1:11.19  
      34.10   37.09                                                
  7 Leibov, Bradley           40 EVM                  1:16.00    1:14.14  
      34.58   39.56                                                
  8 Mattson, Mark             43 NWSC                 1:14.50    1:15.71  
      35.84   39.87                                                
  9 Leiter, Matt              41 Lakeshore Sport      1:35.00    1:17.77  
      37.52   40.25                                                
 10 McGaughy, David           41 Libertyville Mas     1:19.55    1:18.58  
      37.14   41.44                                                
 11 Zhu, Gaofeng              44 Elgin Blue Wave      1:24.58    1:22.43  
      39.58   42.85                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kumfer, Brian             40 CHSM                 2:31.25    2:22.18  
      32.00   35.82   37.12   37.24                                
  2 Weigand, TJ               41 Chicago Athletic     2:33.15    2:29.96  
      33.30   37.64   38.48   40.54                                
  3 Mattson, Mark             43 NWSC                 2:39.50    2:45.62  
      37.41   41.57   43.15   43.49                                
  4 Leibov, Bradley           40 EVM                  2:40.00    2:48.69  
      36.62   41.98   44.72   45.37                                
  5 McGaughy, David           41 Libertyville Mas     2:50.00    2:52.05  
      37.92   44.24   44.89   45.00                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Juiris, Peter             40 Unattached IL          25.81      24.84  
  2 Fletcher, Jeff            44 Illinois Masters       25.50      25.28  
  3 Grotke, Kevin             41 LWM                    25.50      25.83  
  4 Carl, Scott               42 LWM                    25.54      26.08  
  5 Escalante, Ernesto        41 EVM                    29.00      27.74  
  6 Murphy, Doug              42 CHSM                   29.25      28.16  
  7 O'Brien, John             43 NWSC                   29.00      30.57  
  8 Conley, Scott             44 Wisconsin Master       31.64      31.36  
  9 Myers, Fred               42 CHSM                   36.00      32.39  
 10 Tiedemann, Lance          44 EVM                    29.53      32.54  
 11 Strauder, Robert          41 EVM                    34.00      32.65  
 12 Zhu, Gaofeng              44 Elgin Blue Wave        36.97      35.92  
 13 Tratt, Kerric             42 Elgin Blue Wave        54.00      51.88  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raese, T                  41 EVM                    57.21      58.27  
      27.16   31.11                                                
  2 Grotke, Kevin             41 LWM                    59.00    1:00.11  
      28.41   31.70                                                
  3 Morrison, John            41 Lakeshore Sport      1:02.99    1:02.52  
      29.37   33.15                                                
  4 Escalante, Ernesto        41 EVM                  1:07.00    1:05.21  
      29.96   35.25                                                
  5 Murphy, Doug              42 CHSM                 1:11.70    1:11.39  
      32.33   39.06                                                
  6 Balian, Michael           40 Elgin Blue Wave      1:40.50    1:36.65  
      46.04   50.61                                                
  7 Tratt, Kerric             42 Elgin Blue Wave      2:04.00    2:02.63  
      56.20 1:06.43                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            41 Lakeshore Sport      2:17.51    2:19.74  
      30.98   35.03   36.41   37.32                                
  2 Bennett, Pat              42 EVM                  2:35.00    2:30.49  
      32.71   37.67   39.18   40.93                                
  3 Figueres, Ruben           40 Lakeshore Sport      2:52.00    2:31.87  
      34.24   38.90   39.21   39.52                                
  4 Lotter, Andy              42 EVM                  2:48.87    2:42.28  
      35.21   40.77   44.69   41.61                                
  5 Myers, Fred               42 CHSM                 3:17.40    3:06.47  
      40.06   49.86   50.43   46.12                                
  6 Tratt, Kerric             42 Elgin Blue Wave      4:40.00    4:40.18  
      58.59 1:11.40 1:15.77 1:14.42                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raese, T                  41 EVM                    57.21      56.30  
      25.82   30.48                                                
  2 Fletcher, Jeff            44 Illinois Masters       58.00      58.02  
      27.93   30.09                                                
  3 Juiris, Peter             40 Unattached IL          59.80      59.03  
      27.38   31.65                                                
  4 Larkin, Mark              42 Wisconsin Master     1:00.00      59.73  
      28.20   31.53                                                
  5 Morrison, John            41 Lakeshore Sport      1:04.65    1:04.30  
      30.05   34.25                                                
  6 Escalante, Ernesto        41 EVM                  1:07.00    1:04.43  
      29.43   35.00                                                
  7 Kumfer, Brian             40 CHSM                 1:08.65    1:04.85  
      31.55   33.30                                                
  8 Weigand, TJ               41 Chicago Athletic     1:06.00    1:06.12  
      31.71   34.41                                                
  9 McGaughy, David           41 Libertyville Mas     1:10.27    1:11.61  
      33.28   38.33                                                
 10 Conley, Scott             44 Wisconsin Master     1:15.68    1:14.51  
      36.30   38.21                                                
 11 Stephenson, Samuel        44 CHSM                 1:13.82    1:15.03  
      34.35   40.68                                                
 12 Zhu, Gaofeng              44 Elgin Blue Wave      1:24.70    1:20.44  
      39.68   40.76                                                
 13 Balian, Michael           40 Elgin Blue Wave      1:30.16    1:27.11  
      41.61   45.50                                                
 14 Searle, Ron               43 Elgin Blue Wave      1:30.00    1:28.60  
      43.80   44.80                                                
 15 Tratt, Kerric             42 Elgin Blue Wave      1:58.42    1:58.26  
      59.05   59.21                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              44 PALA                 2:07.10    2:05.44  
      26.52   32.34   37.29   29.29                                
  2 Carl, Scott               42 LWM                  2:19.35    2:11.43  
      27.18   33.81   40.34   30.10                                
  3 Kumfer, Brian             40 CHSM                 2:22.18    2:18.62  
      31.12   37.24   37.85   32.41                                
  4 Morrison, John            41 Lakeshore Sport      2:19.78    2:19.30  
      30.03   37.11   39.63   32.53                                
  5 Figueres, Ruben           40 Lakeshore Sport      2:25.00    2:21.42  
      31.58   36.10   42.25   31.49                                
  6 Escalante, Ernesto        41 EVM                  2:17.00    2:27.24  
      29.31   38.47   43.38   36.08                                
  7 Mattson, Mark             43 NWSC                 2:23.50    2:30.26  
      32.82   38.66   42.82   35.96                                
  8 O'Brien, John             43 NWSC                 2:40.00    2:31.50  
      32.24   38.89   46.09   34.28                                
  9 McGaughy, David           41 Libertyville Mas     2:38.40    2:36.50  
      32.93   40.78   44.75   38.04                                
 10 Lotter, Andy              42 EVM                  2:45.00    2:38.62  
      32.38   42.35   47.31   36.58                                
 11 Conley, Scott             44 Wisconsin Master     2:44.00    2:39.87  
      32.39   46.68   43.51   37.29                                
 12 Zhu, Gaofeng              44 Elgin Blue Wave      3:10.00    3:17.07  
      39.86   55.14   52.09   49.98                                
 13 Tratt, Kerric             42 Elgin Blue Wave      4:30.00    4:27.33  
      58.30 1:17.47 1:11.84   59.72                                
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            41 Lakeshore Sport      5:04.42    4:59.36  
      31.34   36.37   39.90   39.08   42.21   42.42   34.76   33.28
  2 Mattson, Mark             43 NWSC                 5:17.50    5:28.70  
      34.33   42.31   42.20   42.23   45.26   47.02   37.86   37.49
  3 Holck, Andy               42 Galter Swim Club     5:15.00    5:30.94  
      32.41   37.79   42.80   42.82   46.21   48.99   41.27   38.65
  4 Conley, Scott             44 Wisconsin Master     5:59.99    5:42.80  
      34.56   41.50   49.74   48.27   45.14   46.18   39.99   37.42
  5 Stephenson, Samuel        44 CHSM                 6:00.00    5:54.42  
      36.40   45.31   46.71   47.26   50.92   50.84   41.21   35.77
  6 Murphy, Doug              42 CHSM                 5:39.36    5:58.82  
      34.57   43.52   46.02   46.17   53.77   53.35   42.15   39.27
  7 Myers, Fred               42 CHSM                 8:00.00    6:15.48  
      39.98   46.32   46.19   46.69   59.24   57.94   41.00   38.12
  8 Searle, Ron               43 Elgin Blue Wave      8:15.00    7:50.57  
      49.20 1:07.50 1:00.43 1:01.22 1:01.90 1:06.62   52.88   50.82
  9 Tratt, Kerric             42 Elgin Blue Wave      9:29.88    9:24.95  
      59.01 1:11.55 1:18.46 1:20.12 1:14.33 3:21.48                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McQuet, Rick              45 Unattached IL          24.00      23.30  
  2 Young, Greg               47 GS                     24.50      24.65  
  3 Barger, Joe               47 Unattached IA          24.00      25.09  
  4 Haggett, Dave             49 PALA                   25.50      25.43  
  5 Murphy, Michael           46 LWM                    26.50      25.44  
  6 Espino, Rudy              45 CHSM                   29.80      25.82  
  7 Robesky, Jim              47 Unattached IL          27.90      27.20  
  8 Cohen, James              46 Elgin Blue Wave        30.00      28.04  
  9 Kitral, Mark              48 PALA                   27.37      28.40  
 10 Sobiesczyk, James         47 CHSM                   29.00      28.69  
 11 Silverstein, David        45 CHSM                   30.00      30.76  
 12 Abegg, Mike               48 GA                     33.00      32.37  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendel, David             47 EVM                    58.47      54.03  
      26.49   27.54                                                
  2 Barger, Joe               47 Unattached IA          54.00      54.68  
      26.04   28.64                                                
  3 Young, Greg               47 GS                     54.80      55.42  
      25.92   29.50                                                
  4 Haggett, Dave             49 PALA                   55.00      55.79  
      26.01   29.78                                                
  5 Murphy, Michael           46 LWM                    58.30      56.31  
      27.23   29.08                                                
  6 Robesky, Jim              47 Unattached IL          59.93      59.46  
      28.51   30.95                                                
  7 Espino, Rudy              45 CHSM                 1:07.00      59.95  
      28.43   31.52                                                
  8 Welcher, Robert           45 CHSM                 1:01.93    1:00.85  
      29.32   31.53                                                
  9 Figg, Steven              47 CHSM                   59.74    1:00.86  
      29.29   31.57                                                
 10 Meyle, Karl               47 PALA                 1:06.00    1:04.38  
      30.59   33.79                                                
 11 Sobiesczyk, James         47 CHSM                 1:05.00    1:06.01  
      30.61   35.40                                                
 12 Nelson, Steve             47 CHSM                 1:16.00    1:10.23  
      33.78   36.45                                                
 13 Sammons, Greg             45 PALA                 1:17.00    1:14.99  
      35.35   39.64                                                
 14 Abegg, Mike               48 GA                   1:15.00    1:19.39  
      37.42   41.97                                                
 15 Wysock, Kurt              48 Joliet Park Dist     1:30.00    1:25.21  
      40.46   44.75                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              49 FF                   1:52.00    1:52.07  
      26.54   28.04   28.96   28.53                                
  2 Bosse, Tim                45 COHO                 1:58.30    1:54.04  
      26.31   28.46   29.32   29.95                                
  3 McQuet, Rick              45 Unattached IL        1:59.00    1:54.09  
      26.25   28.49   29.30   30.05                                
  4 Lapsey, Christopher       46 NWSC                 2:04.96    1:59.21  
      28.04   30.15   30.75   30.27                                
  5 Cordero, Billy            46 Galter Swim Club     2:06.00    2:03.13  
  6 Haggett, Dave             49 PALA                 2:02.00    2:05.25  
      27.39   31.05   32.43   34.38                                
  7 Robesky, Jim              47 Unattached IL        2:17.35    2:14.64  
      29.91   32.95   36.07   35.71                                
  8 Figg, Steven              47 CHSM                 2:12.86    2:16.09  
      30.25   32.89   36.03   36.92                                
  9 Kitral, Mark              48 PALA                 2:23.20    2:28.38  
      33.96   37.66   38.64   38.12                                
 10 Marcy, Peter              46 Galter Swim Club     2:20.00    2:29.45  
      32.84   37.25   39.78   39.58                                
 11 Nelson, Steve             47 CHSM                 2:45.00    2:37.89  
      35.61   39.85   41.81   40.62                                
 12 Marsh, Edward             49 Elgin Blue Wave      2:53.46    2:53.52  
      37.92   43.23   47.13   45.24                                
 -- Bey, Jim                  48 NWSC                 1:59.15         DQ  
      28.86   30.71   31.84   31.72                                
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Dick              45 GA                   5:40.00    5:12.99  
      28.52   30.79   31.75   31.59   31.13   31.60   31.86   31.60
      31.99   32.16                                                
  2 Cordero, Billy            46 Galter Swim Club     5:23.00    5:26.77  
      31.25   33.64   33.49   33.30   32.92   32.53   32.84   32.91
      32.11   31.78                                                
  3 Figg, Steven              47 CHSM                 6:11.71    6:29.50  
      31.89   34.78   36.95   38.29   39.74   41.06   41.78   42.92
      41.21   40.88                                                
  4 Abegg, Mike               48 GA                   8:00.00    7:54.56  
      41.00   44.35   46.65   48.67   49.01   50.01   50.05   50.83
      49.71   44.28                                                
  5 Marsh, Edward             49 Elgin Blue Wave      8:14.48    8:08.49  
      39.41   45.47   49.11   48.91   49.09   51.63   50.89   51.93
      52.15   49.90                                                
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, Billy            46 Galter Swim Club    11:15.00   11:17.22  
      29.02   31.90   32.53   32.76   33.30   33.76   33.75   33.76
      34.23   34.37   34.80   34.67   34.91   35.23   35.33   35.17
      34.89   34.94   34.42   33.48                                
  2 Figg, Steven              47 CHSM                13:16.19   13:27.51  
  3 Szostek, Ron              49 GA                  15:00.00   15:10.10  
      39.54   42.82   43.48   44.91   45.65   49.13   46.26   47.28
      46.79   46.74   46.38   46.65   46.49   46.35   47.16   46.16
      45.89   45.85   44.81   41.76                                
  4 Marsh, Edward             49 Elgin Blue Wave     17:45.00   16:58.24  
      47.38   46.37   50.50   50.75   50.87   51.54   51.54   53.04
      51.89   50.97   51.90   51.33   52.55   51.45   51.72   50.95
      51.20   51.82   51.54   48.93                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              46 Illinois Masters       25.56      25.21  
  2 Cordero, Billy            46 Galter Swim Club       28.97      29.08  
  3 Figg, Steven              47 CHSM                   32.35      32.53  
  4 Welcher, Robert           45 CHSM                   33.25      32.62  
  5 Marcy, Peter              46 Galter Swim Club       32.00      33.36  
  6 Fernitz, John             48 GA                     35.00      34.73  
  7 Anolick, Simon            48 EVM                    39.00      35.93  
  8 Wysock, Kurt              48 Joliet Park Dist       45.00      39.26  
  9 Abegg, Mike               48 GA                   1:00.00      50.95  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              46 Illinois Masters       55.90      56.00  
      26.68   29.32                                                
  2 Tuchler, Jim              49 FF                     55.80      56.16  
      27.55   28.61                                                
  3 Cordero, Billy            46 Galter Swim Club     1:02.50    1:03.88  
      30.54   33.34                                                
  4 Bey, Jim                  48 NWSC                 1:15.00    1:06.11  
      32.45   33.66                                                
  5 Welcher, Robert           45 CHSM                 1:11.26    1:09.33  
      33.75   35.58                                                
  6 Figg, Steven              47 CHSM                 1:10.68    1:12.13  
      34.26   37.87                                                
  7 Marcy, Peter              46 Galter Swim Club     1:15.00    1:14.58  
  8 Marsh, Edward             49 Elgin Blue Wave      1:38.50    1:38.66  
      46.86   51.80                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              49 FF                   2:02.00    2:03.92  
      29.64   31.50   31.48   31.30                                
  2 Cordero, Billy            46 Galter Swim Club     2:19.20    2:18.04  
      31.13   34.57   36.38   35.96                                
  3 Welcher, Robert           45 CHSM                 2:40.00    2:32.84  
      35.96   38.43   40.46   37.99                                
  4 Figg, Steven              47 CHSM                 2:39.50    2:41.23  
      38.15   39.97   40.91   42.20                                
  5 Marcy, Peter              46 Galter Swim Club     2:50.00    2:45.03  
      36.68                   43.31                                
  6 Marsh, Edward             49 Elgin Blue Wave      3:45.31    3:37.36  
      46.66   54.19   58.27   58.24                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              49 FF                     28.20      28.45  
  2 Murphy, Michael           46 LWM                    33.00      31.90  
  3 Pollowy, Tim              45 NWSC                   32.25      31.92  
  4 Espino, Rudy              45 CHSM                   35.00      32.07  
  5 Haggett, Dave             49 PALA                   33.00      33.28  
  6 Robesky, Jim              47 Unattached IL          35.90      35.16  
  7 Schoser, John             48 NASA                   36.50      37.14  
  8 Meyle, Karl               47 PALA                   37.24      37.83  
  9 Silverstein, David        45 CHSM                   38.00      39.12  
 10 Sobiesczyk, James         47 CHSM                   42.00      42.01  
 11 Abegg, Mike               48 GA                   1:00.00      45.18  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Michael           46 LWM                  1:12.20    1:08.92  
      32.35   36.57                                                
  2 Pollowy, Tim              45 NWSC                 1:10.00    1:10.01  
      33.70   36.31                                                
  3 Lapsey, Christopher       46 NWSC                 1:12.00    1:10.13  
      33.19   36.94                                                
  4 Brandt, Mark              48 TSM                  1:09.50    1:10.60  
      33.26   37.34                                                
  5 Espino, Rudy              45 CHSM                 1:15.00    1:12.10  
      34.06   38.04                                                
  6 Barger, Joe               47 Unattached IA        1:11.00    1:12.27  
      33.74   38.53                                                
  7 Robesky, Jim              47 Unattached IL        1:17.25    1:17.05  
      36.43   40.62                                                
  8 Anolick, Simon            48 EVM                  1:16.00    1:17.40  
      36.34   41.06                                                
  9 Schoser, John             48 NASA                 1:18.60    1:18.06  
      37.48   40.58                                                
 10 Cohen, James              46 Elgin Blue Wave      1:19.00    1:18.43  
      36.48   41.95                                                
 11 Silverstein, David        45 CHSM                 1:23.00    1:22.21  
      39.78   42.43                                                
 12 Abegg, Mike               48 GA                   1:55.00    1:46.74  
      49.53   57.21                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Espino, Rudy              45 CHSM                 2:45.00    2:33.42  
      34.56   39.11   40.60   39.15                                
  2 Wendel, David             47 EVM                  2:35.12    2:33.60  
      35.68   39.57   40.15   38.20                                
  3 Brandt, Mark              48 TSM                  2:32.50    2:36.82  
      34.99   39.84   41.13   40.86                                
  4 Murphy, Michael           46 LWM                  2:41.00    2:39.26  
      36.40   40.80   41.21   40.85                                
  5 Pollowy, Tim              45 NWSC                 2:36.00    2:40.12  
      35.51   40.09   42.03   42.49                                
  6 Robesky, Jim              47 Unattached IL        2:50.00    2:48.80  
      38.97   42.68   43.63   43.52                                
  7 Schoser, John             48 NASA                 2:46.70    2:51.78  
      39.56   42.50   44.59   45.13                                
  8 Silverstein, David        45 CHSM                 3:07.00    2:59.28  
      40.08   44.86   46.74   47.60                                
  9 Marsh, Edward             49 Elgin Blue Wave      4:04.00    3:44.92  
      50.93   55.97   59.14   58.88                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendel, David             47 EVM                    27.86      26.67  
  2 Barger, Joe               47 Unattached IA          26.00      26.80  
  3 Cordero, Billy            46 Galter Swim Club       28.00      27.12  
  4 Brandt, Mark              48 TSM                    26.50      27.36  
  5 Haggett, Dave             49 PALA                   28.30      28.25  
  6 Young, Greg               47 GS                     29.50      29.48  
  7 Fernitz, John             48 GA                     30.00      30.70  
  8 Robesky, Jim              47 Unattached IL          35.00      31.08  
  9 Meyle, Karl               47 PALA                   35.00      33.51  
 10 Marcy, Peter              46 Galter Swim Club       31.00      36.94  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              49 FF                     54.60      54.88  
      26.02   28.86                                                
  2 Krull, Dave               46 GA                     59.49      57.07  
      26.90   30.17                                                
  3 McQuet, Rick              45 Unattached IL        1:00.00      59.82  
      28.49   31.33                                                
  4 Brandt, Mark              48 TSM                    59.50    1:00.64  
      28.26   32.38                                                
  5 Pollowy, Tim              45 NWSC                 1:08.00    1:06.01  
      31.60   34.41                                                
  6 Marsh, Edward             49 Elgin Blue Wave      1:47.33    1:48.43  
      49.27   59.16                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              49 FF                   2:02.50    2:05.20  
      27.49   30.50   32.79   34.42                                
  2 Clarke, Dick              45 GA                   2:08.55    2:07.96  
      28.79   31.96   32.17   35.04                                
  3 Krull, Dave               46 GA                   2:12.00    2:14.29  
      29.21   32.73   34.71   37.64                                
  4 Brandt, Mark              48 TSM                  2:17.50    2:20.60  
      30.75   34.80   36.54   38.51                                
  5 Bey, Jim                  48 NWSC                 2:18.31    2:26.55  
      31.28   35.68   37.94   41.65                                
  6 Marsh, Edward             49 Elgin Blue Wave      4:16.40    4:11.30  
      52.31 1:02.55 1:04.79 1:11.65                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              49 FF                     55.00      55.58  
      26.10   29.48                                                
  2 McQuet, Rick              45 Unattached IL        1:05.00      59.91  
      28.00   31.91                                                
  3 Barger, Joe               47 Unattached IA        1:00.00    1:01.83  
      28.43   33.40                                                
  4 Brandt, Mark              48 TSM                  1:02.50    1:03.75  
      29.77   33.98                                                
  5 Lapsey, Christopher       46 NWSC                 1:04.89    1:03.96  
      31.19   32.77                                                
  6 Murphy, Michael           46 LWM                  1:08.55    1:04.57  
      30.99   33.58                                                
  7 Pollowy, Tim              45 NWSC                 1:06.00    1:05.33  
      31.90   33.43                                                
  8 Haggett, Dave             49 PALA                 1:05.00    1:05.62  
      30.79   34.83                                                
  9 Young, Greg               47 GS                   1:08.00    1:07.71  
      31.08   36.63                                                
 10 Espino, Rudy              45 CHSM                 1:13.00    1:09.57  
      32.16   37.41                                                
 11 Cohen, James              46 Elgin Blue Wave      1:15.00    1:11.03  
      33.05   37.98                                                
 12 Robesky, Jim              47 Unattached IL        1:11.92    1:11.90  
      34.40   37.50                                                
 13 Anolick, Simon            48 EVM                  1:12.50    1:11.91  
      34.73   37.18                                                
 14 Welcher, Robert           45 CHSM                 1:12.14    1:11.93  
      34.74   37.19                                                
 15 Abegg, Mike               48 GA                   2:00.00    1:40.19  
      50.62   49.57                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              49 FF                   2:04.00    2:03.87  
      26.93   31.59   35.63   29.72                                
  2 Brandt, Mark              48 TSM                  2:18.50    2:19.50  
      28.47   38.17   40.23   32.63                                
  3 Cordero, Billy            46 Galter Swim Club     2:30.00    2:20.11  
      29.92   35.91   41.07   33.21                                
  4 Bey, Jim                  48 NWSC                 2:18.00    2:21.93  
      30.10   36.33   43.13   32.37                                
  5 Espino, Rudy              45 CHSM                 2:40.00    2:24.12  
      31.93   37.65   40.08   34.46                                
  6 Pollowy, Tim              45 NWSC                 2:27.00    2:27.01  
      31.64   39.43   40.67   35.27                                
  7 Marcy, Peter              46 Galter Swim Club     2:50.00    2:32.52  
      33.38   39.80   44.03   35.31                                
  8 Welcher, Robert           45 CHSM                 2:38.09    2:35.18  
      35.77   37.44   46.99   34.98                                
  9 Meyle, Karl               47 PALA                 2:44.54    2:45.12  
      33.12   43.29   48.00   40.71                                
 10 Figg, Steven              47 CHSM                 2:38.60    2:48.58  
      33.79   41.55   53.37   39.87                                
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krull, Dave               46 GA                   4:56.60    4:47.46  
      29.37   33.41   37.41   37.39   41.57   41.92   34.51   31.88
  2 Brandt, Mark              48 TSM                  4:57.50    5:06.50  
      30.17   34.47   42.36   41.67   43.64   42.86   37.12   34.21
  3 Pollowy, Tim              45 NWSC                 5:30.00    5:29.92  
      34.05   39.07   46.48   45.87   44.07   44.57   39.75   36.06
  4 Espino, Rudy              45 CHSM                 5:45.00    5:33.95  
      34.42   41.04   43.16   43.52   45.83   46.22   40.69   39.07
  5 Welcher, Robert           45 CHSM                 5:55.93    5:47.73  
      37.10   50.28   42.95   40.51   51.42   50.57   38.61   36.29
  6 Schoser, John             48 NASA                 5:56.37    5:56.62  
      42.26   45.41   49.18   47.59   45.40   45.80   42.05   38.93
  7 Figg, Steven              47 CHSM                 5:49.71    6:04.13  
      35.15   41.21   45.37   45.91   55.86   56.90   42.07   41.66
  8 Marsh, Edward             49 Elgin Blue Wave      7:33.85    7:35.86  
      52.67 1:00.11   59.56 1:00.56 1:03.00 1:01.00   50.38   48.58
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dave              53 CENT                   23.80      23.76  
  2 Dahlke, Grant             50 Elgin Blue Wave        24.00      24.05  
  3 Wilczak, Tom              53 Elgin Blue Wave        25.40      24.94  
  4 Jenkins, Timothy          52 FF                     25.00      25.02  
  5 Whelchel, David           52 Libertyville Mas       25.20      25.04  
  6 Glickman, Mark            50 GA                     24.70      25.11  
  7 Gilberg, Steve            51 CHSM                   25.50      25.21  
  8 Francis, Lee              53 Lakeshore Sport        26.12      26.08  
  9 Cohn, Lee                 52 GA                     25.79      26.41  
 10 Glynn, Elliott            52 PALA                   26.00      26.57  
 11 McKeon, David             50 Lakeshore Sport        26.30      26.60  
 12 Kelsey, Todd              54 WIMP                   27.40      27.24  
 13 Velez, Luis               50 CHSM                   29.00      29.00  
 14 Cortez, Ralph             50 Iowa Masters           29.13      29.11  
 15 Spencer, Gregory          53 ROCK                   28.00      29.12  
 16 Gohl, Michael             53 HH                     30.00      29.91  
 17 Little, Douglas           52 BGSM                   29.65      30.27  
 18 Moody, Allen              50 Libertyville Mas       30.55      30.44  
 19 Harriman, James           53 Galter Swim Club       31.20      30.80  
 20 Maher, Michael            53 Unattached IL          31.25      32.16  
 21 Armand, Gregory           50 HH                     31.00      32.17  
 -- Gifford, Randy            53 Elgin Blue Wave        25.80         DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, David               51 FF                     47.74      48.48  
      23.55   24.93                                                
  2 Dahlke, Grant             50 Elgin Blue Wave        53.00      54.34  
      25.27   29.07                                                
  3 Jenkins, Timothy          52 FF                     54.80      54.72  
      26.29   28.43                                                
  4 Glickman, Mark            50 GA                     55.20      54.74  
      26.30   28.44                                                
  5 Hoff, Seth                51 CHSM                   56.94      56.05  
      27.50   28.55                                                
  6 Gilberg, Steve            51 CHSM                   58.00      56.58  
      26.73   29.85                                                
  7 McKeon, David             50 Lakeshore Sport        58.33      57.63  
      28.23   29.40                                                
  8 Francis, Lee              53 Lakeshore Sport        56.34      58.02  
      27.50   30.52                                                
  9 Pegues, Lex               53 Elgin Blue Wave        59.50      59.18  
      28.75   30.43                                                
 10 Brandt, Scott             51 Unattached IL        1:02.73    1:00.87  
      29.89   30.98                                                
 11 Goyette, Brian            54 Elgin Blue Wave      1:02.00    1:01.43  
      29.08   32.35                                                
 12 Cortez, Ralph             50 Iowa Masters         1:06.66    1:05.16  
      30.85   34.31                                                
 13 Velez, Luis               50 CHSM                 1:10.00    1:05.80  
      31.78   34.02                                                
 14 Spencer, Gregory          53 ROCK                 1:03.00    1:05.94  
      31.95   33.99                                                
 15 Dieterle, Michael         52 Elgin Blue Wave      1:05.72    1:08.74  
      31.48   37.26                                                
 16 Moody, Allen              50 Libertyville Mas     1:10.34    1:09.79  
      32.70   37.09                                                
 17 Little, Douglas           52 BGSM                 1:06.59    1:10.12  
      32.85   37.27                                                
 -- Whelchel, David           52 Libertyville Mas       56.70         DQ  
      25.99   28.66                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              50 NWSC                 1:58.00    1:54.56  
      26.94   28.92   29.42   29.28                                
  2 Jenkins, Timothy          52 FF                   1:58.00    1:58.16  
      27.53   29.92   30.15   30.56                                
  3 Dahlke, Grant             50 Elgin Blue Wave      2:02.00    2:02.77  
      27.48   31.23   32.00   32.06                                
  4 Hoff, Seth                51 CHSM                 2:03.15    2:02.81  
      28.65   30.79   31.61   31.76                                
  5 Wilczak, Tom              53 Elgin Blue Wave      2:06.00    2:03.80  
      28.41   31.17   31.97   32.25                                
  6 Francis, Lee              53 Lakeshore Sport      2:06.50    2:06.63  
      30.07   31.51   32.45   32.60                                
  7 Rodon, William            50 CMSC                 2:03.00    2:07.19  
      29.16   32.20   33.12   32.71                                
  8 McKeon, David             50 Lakeshore Sport      2:09.30    2:09.24  
      29.70   32.50   33.84   33.20                                
  9 Pegues, Lex               53 Elgin Blue Wave      2:18.00    2:11.74  
      31.32   33.17   34.72   32.53                                
 10 Brandt, Scott             51 Unattached IL        2:19.00    2:16.79  
      31.16   33.99   35.70   35.94                                
 11 Kelsey, Todd              54 WIMP                 2:17.93    2:18.63  
      30.89   33.89   36.28   37.57                                
 12 Goyette, Brian            54 Elgin Blue Wave      2:20.00    2:20.83  
      31.58   35.71   36.80   36.74                                
 13 Avery, Bill               54 EVM                  2:21.20    2:25.10  
      32.57   35.97   37.54   39.02                                
 14 Little, Douglas           52 BGSM                 2:31.84    2:31.97  
      34.05   38.56   40.99   38.37                                
 15 Harriman, James           53 Galter Swim Club     2:35.70    2:37.17  
      34.01   39.05   41.60   42.51                                
 16 Moody, Allen              50 Libertyville Mas     2:41.85    2:41.07  
      35.18   40.40   43.08   42.41                                
 17 Armand, Gregory           50 HH                   2:37.00    2:46.56  
      37.77   42.78   43.35   42.66                                
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, David               51 FF                   4:49.49    4:54.85  
      27.56   29.24   29.69   29.85   30.10   29.73   30.24   30.27
      30.21   27.96                                                
  2 Hoff, Seth                51 CHSM                 5:30.73    5:29.79  
      29.79   32.60   33.51   33.25   33.86   33.59   33.60   33.68
      33.76   32.15                                                
  3 Rodon, William            50 CMSC                 5:31.00    5:37.65  
      30.45   33.08   33.59   33.89   34.18   34.58   34.77   34.86
      34.53   33.72                                                
  4 Francis, Lee              53 Lakeshore Sport      5:40.45    5:42.36  
      31.73   34.11   34.13   34.09   33.79   34.12   34.83   35.08
      35.83   34.65                                                
  5 McKeon, David             50 Lakeshore Sport      6:05.31    5:46.93  
      31.42   34.27   34.89   35.85   36.04   35.75   35.58   35.01
      35.14   32.98                                                
  6 Booth, Mark               54 GS                   6:03.00    5:53.83  
      31.41   35.03   35.88   36.13   36.07   35.97   35.44   36.33
      36.15   35.42                                                
  7 Goyette, Brian            54 Elgin Blue Wave      6:25.44    6:25.67  
      34.20   37.19   37.95   38.87   39.61   39.76   39.94   40.08
    1:18.07                                                        
  8 Rowland, Jim              53 Libertyville Mas     6:22.50    6:33.05  
      35.63   38.48   40.21   41.41   41.16   40.95   40.97   39.69
      38.43   36.12                                                
  9 Avery, Bill               54 EVM                  7:28.00    6:46.71  
      35.21   39.87   41.79   43.12   41.33   43.14   41.52   42.44
      40.74   37.55                                                
 10 Roscher, Jim              50 Elgin Blue Wave      6:51.62    7:03.89  
      35.36   39.72   42.14   43.26   43.33   45.59   45.07   44.80
      44.02   40.60                                                
 11 Olsen, Scott              54 Elgin Blue Wave      7:40.00    7:40.68  
      39.48   43.11   46.07   46.44   47.85   48.45   48.32   47.81
      46.96   46.19                                                
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              50 NWSC                11:00.00   10:53.11  
      28.20   30.30   31.77   31.95   32.24   32.79   32.90   33.13
      33.07   33.16   33.57   33.80   33.62   33.69   33.96   33.65
      33.34   33.22   32.90   31.85                                
  2 Hoff, Seth                51 CHSM                12:12.78   11:33.75  
      31.90   34.25   34.53   35.38   35.80   35.36   35.10   35.27
      35.21   34.89   34.89   35.01   34.86   34.92   34.40   34.48
      35.26   34.66   34.63   32.95                                
  3 Rodon, William            50 CMSC                11:13.88   11:33.88  
      30.40   32.73   33.45   33.80   33.94   34.11   34.47   34.55
      34.70   34.61   34.81   34.94   35.45   35.46   36.09   36.02
      36.39   36.34   36.24   35.38                                
  4 Francis, Lee              53 Lakeshore Sport     11:22.33   11:37.82  
      31.58   33.78   34.22   34.78   35.15   34.86   34.75   34.87
      35.17   35.08   35.27   35.29   35.20   35.45   35.32   35.65
      36.12   35.98   35.61   33.69                                
  5 McKeon, David             50 Lakeshore Sport     12:30.00   12:09.13  
      32.81   35.94   36.52   36.74   36.70   37.07   37.24   36.90
      36.77   36.90   36.99   37.36   37.05   37.10   36.87   37.14
      36.89   36.81   36.12   33.21                                
  6 Pegues, Lex               53 Elgin Blue Wave     13:20.00   13:08.91  
  7 Avery, Bill               54 EVM                 14:58.00   13:44.53  
      34.17   38.09   39.77   42.24   42.08   42.70   43.20   42.12
      42.82   42.06   41.91   42.24   42.90   40.98   42.65   42.03
      41.54   41.00   41.38   38.65                                
  8 Roscher, Jim              50 Elgin Blue Wave     16:30.00   15:14.89  
      35.18   38.56   43.92   45.01   45.89   46.28   47.68   47.72
      48.12   48.47   48.36   49.60   48.91   48.62   48.61   47.35
      46.10   46.30   45.13   39.08                                
  9 Woerner, Bruce            51 Elgin Blue Wave     15:15.00   15:40.60  
      38.14   41.88   43.67   45.13   46.84   47.16   47.35   47.87
      48.45   48.22   48.45   48.64   49.37   48.19   49.52   48.53
      49.05   49.70   48.58   45.86                                
 10 Armand, Gregory           50 HH                  16:00.00   15:46.36  
      41.25   44.17   46.50   46.74   46.72   47.29   48.39   47.62
      48.41                   48.43   48.42   48.68   48.15   48.33
      48.29   48.94   47.98   47.85   46.42                        
 11 Olsen, Scott              54 Elgin Blue Wave     16:35.00   16:05.88  
      38.00   44.60 1:32.19   47.27   48.33   49.46   49.29   50.31
      49.99   49.01   50.12   49.52   50.11   50.44   49.87   51.07
      49.04   49.44   47.82                                        
 12 Rudnick, Steve            50 GA                  20:13.00   17:55.11  
      44.27   47.12   49.14   51.06   53.84   54.65   54.95   58.33
      54.96                   55.24   56.11   56.87   55.48   56.58
      55.56   55.03   56.31   56.48   47.32                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              50 NWSC                   28.00      27.63  
  2 Whelchel, David           52 Libertyville Mas       28.00      27.97  
  3 Gibson, Dave              53 CENT                   28.10      28.02  
  4 Booth, Mark               54 GS                     32.00      30.44  
  5 Gilberg, Steve            51 CHSM                   31.60      30.49  
  6 Pegues, Lex               53 Elgin Blue Wave        30.67      30.96  
  7 Haak, Peter               52 GS                     31.50      31.04  
  8 Glynn, Elliott            52 PALA                   31.00      31.91  
  9 Cohn, Lee                 52 GA                     32.40      32.68  
 10 Brandt, Scott             51 Unattached IL          33.00      35.31  
 11 Cortez, Ralph             50 Iowa Masters           38.40      36.94  
 12 Spencer, Gregory          53 ROCK                   33.00      37.47  
 13 Roscher, Jim              50 Elgin Blue Wave        38.20      39.86  
 14 Little, Douglas           52 BGSM                   41.61      44.62  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, David               51 FF                     54.54      56.79  
      28.30   28.49                                                
  2 Pushka, Dave              50 NWSC                   59.00      58.47  
      28.74   29.73                                                
  3 Gibson, Dave              53 CENT                 1:02.10    1:00.13  
      28.98   31.15                                                
  4 Whelchel, David           52 Libertyville Mas     1:01.20    1:00.44  
      29.30   31.14                                                
  5 Dahlke, Grant             50 Elgin Blue Wave      1:08.00    1:06.04  
      31.92   34.12                                                
  6 Alexandrov, Plamen        53 CENT                 1:07.00    1:06.22  
      32.96   33.26                                                
  7 Gilberg, Steve            51 CHSM                 1:09.44    1:07.69  
      32.26   35.43                                                
  8 Pegues, Lex               53 Elgin Blue Wave      1:08.75    1:07.94  
      32.72   35.22                                                
  9 Brandt, Scott             51 Unattached IL        1:17.80    1:14.69  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Mark               54 GS                   2:30.10    2:24.28  
      33.90   37.04   36.78   36.56                                
  2 Pegues, Lex               53 Elgin Blue Wave      2:30.50    2:25.63  
      34.45   37.03   37.39   36.76                                
  3 Haak, Peter               52 GS                   2:27.00    2:27.37  
      35.57   37.46   37.36   36.98                                
  4 Schark, Mark              52 SCS                  2:33.13    2:32.26  
      35.55   37.87   39.05   39.79                                
  5 Dineen, Bradley           51 CHSM                 2:45.00    2:42.26  
      38.60   39.96   42.64   41.06                                
  6 Brandt, Scott             51 Unattached IL        2:55.00    2:43.35  
      38.55   40.89   42.44   41.47                                
  7 Roscher, Jim              50 Elgin Blue Wave      3:01.16    3:11.84  
      44.33   48.03   50.21   49.27                                
  8 Olsen, Scott              54 Elgin Blue Wave      3:45.00    3:30.00  
      47.56   53.62   55.84   52.98                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandrov, Plamen        53 CENT                   29.43      29.84  
  2 Wilczak, Tom              53 Elgin Blue Wave        32.20      31.47  
  3 Dineen, Bradley           51 CHSM                   32.85      32.67  
  4 Francis, Lee              53 Lakeshore Sport        33.11      33.44  
  5 Gohl, Michael             53 HH                     36.00      35.12  
  6 Roscher, Jim              50 Elgin Blue Wave        35.71      35.98  
  7 Velez, Luis               50 CHSM                   34.00      37.03  
  8 Brandt, Scott             51 Unattached IL          38.53      37.90  
  9 Xu, Sheng                 52 Libertyville Mas       40.20      39.17  
 10 Spencer, Gregory          53 ROCK                   35.00      39.93  
 11 Dieterle, Michael         52 Elgin Blue Wave        40.54      43.39  
 12 Little, Douglas           52 BGSM                   42.44      44.47  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, David               51 FF                   1:01.10    1:03.38  
      29.94   33.44                                                
  2 Pushka, Dave              50 NWSC                 1:10.00    1:08.99  
      32.97   36.02                                                
  3 Jenkins, Timothy          52 FF                   1:12.90    1:10.92  
      33.55   37.37                                                
  4 Wilczak, Tom              53 Elgin Blue Wave      1:13.00    1:11.17  
      33.56   37.61                                                
  5 Dineen, Bradley           51 CHSM                 1:11.96    1:12.55  
      33.80   38.75                                                
  6 Francis, Lee              53 Lakeshore Sport      1:12.64    1:13.98  
      35.33   38.65                                                
  7 Maher, Michael            53 Unattached IL        1:18.50    1:19.03  
      37.08   41.95                                                
  8 Gohl, Michael             53 HH                   1:20.00    1:20.06  
      37.74   42.32                                                
  9 Velez, Luis               50 CHSM                 1:24.00    1:20.72  
      38.37   42.35                                                
 10 Roscher, Jim              50 Elgin Blue Wave      1:22.20    1:21.40  
      38.49   42.91                                                
 11 Brandt, Scott             51 Unattached IL        1:50.00    1:22.46  
      39.56   42.90                                                
 12 Xu, Sheng                 52 Libertyville Mas     1:30.00    1:25.83  
      40.22   45.61                                                
 13 Harriman, James           53 Galter Swim Club     1:20.00    1:26.63  
      40.06   46.57                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              50 NWSC                 2:28.00    2:27.00  
      33.72   37.40   37.83   38.05                                
  2 Alexandrov, Plamen        53 CENT                 2:29.68    2:32.11  
      35.48   39.24   38.86   38.53                                
  3 Hoff, Seth                51 CHSM                 2:43.00    2:34.05  
      35.74   39.24   39.80   39.27                                
  4 Dineen, Bradley           51 CHSM                 2:42.56    2:41.07  
      35.57   40.76   42.66   42.08                                
  5 Francis, Lee              53 Lakeshore Sport      2:44.38    2:43.98  
      37.06   41.23   42.36   43.33                                
  6 Wilczak, Tom              53 Elgin Blue Wave      2:45.00    2:44.81  
      37.21   41.63   43.98   41.99                                
  7 Velez, Luis               50 CHSM                 2:59.00    2:58.94  
      39.79   45.12   47.34   46.69                                
  8 Greene, Channing          51 CHSM                 3:35.00    3:00.99  
      42.50   45.92   46.31   46.26                                
  9 Gohl, Michael             53 HH                   3:05.00    3:04.92  
      42.21   47.71   48.06   46.94                                
 10 Roscher, Jim              50 Elgin Blue Wave      3:04.49    3:08.53  
      40.78   47.11   50.50   50.14                                
 11 Xu, Sheng                 52 Libertyville Mas     3:17.00    3:10.69  
      40.54   48.13   50.34   51.68                                
 12 Olsen, Scott              54 Elgin Blue Wave      3:45.00    3:23.58  
      46.54   51.28   53.63   52.13                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dave              53 CENT                   26.10      25.48  
  1 Pushka, Dave              50 NWSC                   26.00      25.48  
  3 Gilberg, Steve            51 CHSM                   27.00      26.63  
  4 Glickman, Mark            50 GA                     28.00      27.96  
  5 Wilczak, Tom              53 Elgin Blue Wave        27.80      28.29  
  6 McKeon, David             50 Lakeshore Sport        29.18      29.00  
  7 Booth, Mark               54 GS                     30.20      29.36  
  8 Dineen, Bradley           51 CHSM                   28.89      29.96  
  9 Pegues, Lex               53 Elgin Blue Wave        30.00      30.79  
 10 Cortez, Ralph             50 Iowa Masters           32.29      31.53  
 11 Gohl, Michael             53 HH                     35.00      31.93  
 12 Velez, Luis               50 CHSM                   32.00      32.00  
 13 Weinstein, Steven         52 CHSM                   34.10      33.06  
 14 Little, Douglas           52 BGSM                   34.20      37.52  
 14 Spencer, Gregory          53 ROCK                   33.00      37.52  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, David               51 FF                     51.51      53.94  
      25.90   28.04                                                
  2 Hoff, Seth                51 CHSM                   59.40      58.35  
      28.08   30.27                                                
  3 Gibson, Dave              53 CENT                   59.10      58.80  
      27.76   31.04                                                
  4 Gilberg, Steve            51 CHSM                 1:02.64    1:02.25  
      28.16   34.09                                                
  5 Glickman, Mark            50 GA                   1:02.00    1:03.64  
      28.05   35.59                                                
  6 Kelsey, Todd              54 WIMP                 1:16.26    1:12.27  
      33.79   38.48                                                
  7 Greene, Channing          51 CHSM                 1:17.10    1:14.67  
      35.10   39.57                                                
  8 Avery, Bill               54 EVM                  1:23.23    1:19.43  
      35.39   44.04                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Timothy          52 FF                   2:12.00    2:11.86  
      29.22   33.30   34.20   35.14                                
  2 Hoff, Seth                51 CHSM                 2:20.00    2:22.09  
      32.66   36.24   36.72   36.47                                
  3 Booth, Mark               54 GS                   2:30.00    2:25.87  
      32.28   36.81   37.72   39.06                                
  4 Greene, Channing          51 CHSM                 3:00.00    2:51.27  
      37.29   43.67   44.83   45.48                                
 -- Avery, Bill               54 EVM                  3:03.00    2:16.62  
      39.07   45.76   51.79                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, David               51 FF                     54.54      55.56  
      25.55   30.01                                                
  2 Gibson, Dave              53 CENT                 1:00.10    1:00.96  
      27.37   33.59                                                
  3 Jenkins, Timothy          52 FF                   1:05.00    1:01.43  
      28.56   32.87                                                
  4 Hoff, Seth                51 CHSM                 1:05.00    1:02.38  
      29.39   32.99                                                
  5 Wilczak, Tom              53 Elgin Blue Wave      1:06.00    1:03.70  
      29.76   33.94                                                
  6 Gilberg, Steve            51 CHSM                 1:06.00    1:04.18  
      29.32   34.86                                                
  7 Whelchel, David           52 Libertyville Mas     1:06.00    1:04.77  
      28.83   35.94                                                
  8 Glickman, Mark            50 GA                   1:05.00    1:05.25  
      30.87   34.38                                                
  9 Dineen, Bradley           51 CHSM                 1:06.37    1:06.02  
      32.12   33.90                                                
 10 Pegues, Lex               53 Elgin Blue Wave      1:07.50    1:06.30  
      30.63   35.67                                                
 11 Glynn, Elliott            52 PALA                 1:05.00    1:06.50  
      30.23   36.27                                                
 12 Francis, Lee              53 Lakeshore Sport      1:09.16    1:06.81  
      32.02   34.79                                                
 13 McKeon, David             50 Lakeshore Sport      1:09.00    1:08.06  
      31.46   36.60                                                
 14 Kelsey, Todd              54 WIMP                 1:14.62    1:12.83  
      33.98   38.85                                                
 15 Velez, Luis               50 CHSM                 1:25.00    1:13.69  
      35.22   38.47                                                
 16 Maher, Michael            53 Unattached IL        1:12.50    1:13.72  
      34.18   39.54                                                
 17 Gohl, Michael             53 HH                   1:18.00    1:15.40  
      35.91   39.49                                                
 18 Cortez, Ralph             50 Iowa Masters         1:16.26    1:15.43  
      35.13   40.30                                                
 19 Roscher, Jim              50 Elgin Blue Wave      1:14.93    1:18.83  
      38.86   39.97                                                
 20 Spencer, Gregory          53 ROCK                 1:15.00    1:18.99  
      36.06   42.93                                                
 21 Harriman, James           53 Galter Swim Club     1:23.17    1:20.05  
      39.52   40.53                                                
 22 Xu, Sheng                 52 Libertyville Mas     1:25.00    1:21.11  
      37.52   43.59                                                
 23 Armand, Gregory           50 HH                   1:38.00    1:39.87  
      47.81   52.06                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              50 NWSC                 2:10.00    2:06.68  
      27.08   32.66   38.21   28.73                                
  2 Jenkins, Timothy          52 FF                   2:14.20    2:14.95  
      28.02   35.73   40.18   31.02                                
  3 Dineen, Bradley           51 CHSM                 2:30.89    2:26.58  
      30.84   39.61   40.48   35.65                                
  4 Pegues, Lex               53 Elgin Blue Wave      2:31.00    2:31.53  
      31.02   36.98   48.17   35.36                                
  5 McKeon, David             50 Lakeshore Sport      2:40.00    2:31.89  
      33.33   38.95   47.04   32.57                                
  6 Greene, Channing          51 CHSM                 3:05.00    2:44.03  
      36.04   42.52   47.90   37.57                                
  7 Goyette, Brian            54 Elgin Blue Wave      2:40.00    2:44.59  
      33.01   44.42   48.44   38.72                                
  8 Avery, Bill               54 EVM                  2:46.21    2:52.09  
      39.28   46.14   51.01   35.66                                
  9 Weinstein, Steven         52 CHSM                 3:06.00    2:56.56  
      38.06   51.15   47.77   39.58                                
 10 Roscher, Jim              50 Elgin Blue Wave      2:56.71    2:58.47  
      43.91   49.22   47.40   37.94                                
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              50 NWSC                 4:35.00    4:34.28  
      28.26   32.77   35.81   36.04   40.12   40.75   30.25   30.28
  2 Hoff, Seth                51 CHSM                 5:00.33    4:59.51  
      31.61   36.52   40.64   40.95   42.97   42.82   33.06   30.94
  3 Dineen, Bradley           51 CHSM                 5:37.70    5:19.95  
      33.44   39.68   43.97   43.87   43.81   44.20   35.95   35.03
  4 Booth, Mark               54 GS                   5:45.00    5:25.08  
      32.29   36.62   40.61   39.69   49.90   50.53   38.92   36.52
  5 Greene, Channing          51 CHSM                 6:10.00    5:57.91  
      36.62   44.29   45.46   46.71   51.45   51.01   41.30   41.07
  6 Avery, Bill               54 EVM                  5:54.00    6:06.87  
      38.65   48.88   47.77   48.34   53.00   51.88   41.14   37.21
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krug, Marty               56 NWSC                   23.30      23.22  
  2 McCabe, Thomas            56 FF                     23.99      23.71  
  3 Fox, Rick                 58 Elgin Blue Wave        24.10      24.44  
  4 Ursu, Andrei              56 Elgin Blue Wave        25.89      24.90  
  5 Alexander, Peter          55 Wisconsin Master       25.00      25.32  
  6 Merrill, Nick             56 CENT                   25.58      25.49  
  7 Black, Boyd               57 EVM                    25.85      25.83  
  8 Meyer, Ken                58 Elgin Blue Wave        26.30      25.95  
  9 Tuchler, David            55 COHO                   26.00      26.14  
 10 Lunkes, Joseph            58 Unattached IL          28.50      26.82  
 11 Weiss, Michael            56 GA                     27.25      26.87  
 12 Mungo, Bob                57 NWSC                   25.90      27.29  
 13 Roth, Charles             55 LWM                    30.50      27.45  
 14 Drake, Rick               55 Illinois Masters       27.37      27.59  
 15 Boutov, Alex              58 CMSC                   32.00      27.76  
 16 Seybold, Harvey           59 FF                     28.59      27.98  
 17 Reed, Michael             58 Libertyville Mas       29.56      29.03  
 18 Smyth, Andrew             59 EVM                    30.10      29.32  
 19 Shapiro, Steven           56 COHO                   28.54      29.39  
 20 Kozak, Joe                55 NWSC                   29.00      31.20  
 21 Hill, Gordon              55 EVM                    32.00      31.22  
 22 Bergquist, Michael        57 Libertyville Mas       31.80      31.63  
 23 Grimes, Steve             57 Unattached IL          32.00      32.50  
 24 Conlon, Mark              57 PALA                   40.00      38.50  
 25 Bachtell, John            58 Galter Swim Club       48.00      43.34  
 26 Schukas, Mark             57 Galter Swim Club     2:00.00      54.47  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krug, Marty               56 NWSC                   51.21      51.04  
      24.58   26.46                                                
  2 Merrill, Nick             56 CENT                   56.11      55.86  
      26.75   29.11                                                
  3 Fox, Rick                 58 Elgin Blue Wave        54.20      56.45  
      27.22   29.23                                                
  4 Meyer, Ken                58 Elgin Blue Wave        58.00      57.74  
      28.24   29.50                                                
  5 Black, Boyd               57 EVM                    58.33      57.83  
      27.52   30.31                                                
  6 Mungo, Bob                57 NWSC                   59.00      58.81  
      28.20   30.61                                                
  7 Holmberg, Tom             55 EVM                    59.80      59.55  
      28.63   30.92                                                
  8 Keil, Todd                58 Libertyville Mas     1:02.50    1:00.15  
      29.92   30.23                                                
  9 Drake, Rick               55 Illinois Masters     1:01.13    1:01.43  
      29.04   32.39                                                
 10 Runnfeldt, Robert         57 GA                   1:04.83    1:04.15  
      30.97   33.18                                                
 11 Reed, Michael             58 Libertyville Mas     1:05.40    1:04.46  
      31.22   33.24                                                
 12 Shapiro, Steven           56 COHO                 1:05.86    1:05.60  
      32.41   33.19                                                
 13 Leverenz, Brian           56 PALA                 1:10.00    1:09.62  
      33.10   36.52                                                
 14 Bergquist, Michael        57 Libertyville Mas     1:10.00    1:10.93  
      33.30   37.63                                                
 15 Conlon, Mark              57 PALA                 1:30.00    1:23.50  
      40.26   43.24                                                
 16 Bachtell, John            58 Galter Swim Club     1:30.00    1:36.16  
      42.18   53.98                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Thomas            56 FF                   1:59.00    1:57.59  
      27.57   29.75   29.90   30.37                                
  2 Scanlan, Kevin            59 PALA                 1:58.62    1:58.52  
      28.12   30.05   29.85   30.50                                
  3 Seibt, Andreas            56 FF                   2:05.00    1:59.29  
      27.35   30.31   30.77   30.86                                
  4 Merrill, Nick             56 CENT                 2:07.00    2:06.82  
      29.21   32.73   33.02   31.86                                
  5 Mungo, Bob                57 NWSC                 2:10.00    2:13.23  
      30.98   33.90 1:08.35                                        
  6 Boutov, Alex              58 CMSC                 2:30.00    2:17.68  
      33.29   34.98   36.06   33.35                                
  7 Lunkes, Joseph            58 Unattached IL        2:20.00    2:18.96  
      29.31   32.97   37.08   39.60                                
  8 Runnfeldt, Robert         57 GA                   2:24.85    2:22.39  
      33.14   35.67   37.28   36.30                                
  9 Drake, Rick               55 Illinois Masters     2:25.00    2:22.97  
      29.53   34.76   39.05   39.63                                
 10 Reed, Michael             58 Libertyville Mas     2:27.88    2:26.77  
      32.87   37.09   38.75   38.06                                
 11 Shapiro, Steven           56 COHO                 2:37.80    2:35.15  
      33.95   37.99   40.65   42.56                                
 12 Smyth, Andrew             59 EVM                  2:30.00    2:36.20  
      31.41   38.43   43.61   42.75                                
 13 Conlon, Mark              57 PALA                 3:15.00    2:55.75  
      41.68   45.79   44.76   43.52                                
 14 Hill, Gordon              55 EVM                  4:00.00    3:18.27  
      46.12   52.83   53.74   45.58                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin            59 PALA                 5:28.00    5:20.32  
      30.05   32.42   32.09   32.45   32.27   32.05   32.09   32.62
      32.76   31.52                                                
  2 Seibt, Andreas            56 FF                   5:35.00    5:20.72  
      29.15   32.40   32.66   32.78   32.99   32.79   32.44   32.48
      32.18   30.85                                                
  3 Layton, Chris             55 CHSM                 5:45.47    5:56.37  
      32.22   35.91   36.22   36.64   36.60   36.72   36.79   36.87
      36.59   31.81                                                
  4 Boutov, Alex              58 CMSC                 6:30.00    5:59.56  
      34.72   36.37   36.19   36.08   36.10   36.21   36.11   36.39
      36.16   35.23                                                
  5 Reed, Michael             58 Libertyville Mas     6:28.12    6:41.43  
      34.21   38.78   40.66   42.20   42.30   41.50   41.41   41.35
      41.89   37.13                                                
  6 Conlon, Mark              57 PALA                 8:30.00    7:58.09  
      43.92                   50.13   48.91   48.36   47.57   47.89
      48.27   44.81                                                
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin            59 PALA                11:54.00   11:11.85  
      30.44   32.96   33.39   33.82   33.44   33.37   33.17   33.30
      33.52   33.67   33.55   33.90   33.74   34.12   34.35   34.60
      34.60   34.75   34.14   33.02                                
  2 Seibt, Andreas            56 FF                  11:30.00   11:29.62  
      28.69   32.25   32.81   32.37   32.58   32.97   32.79   32.91
      33.07   33.52   33.57   34.21   34.78   35.04   35.38   37.09
      42.09   41.01   36.27   36.22                                
  3 Layton, Chris             55 CHSM                11:45.21   11:50.63  
      30.25   33.78   34.78   34.86   35.43   35.59   35.69   35.71
      35.85   35.69   35.95   35.50   36.16   36.17   36.93   36.83
      36.63   36.24   36.31   36.28                                
  4 Boutov, Alex              58 CMSC                14:00.34   12:25.15  
      34.03   35.52   35.81   35.86   36.30   36.74   36.78   37.30
      37.34   37.55   38.15   37.91   38.02   38.36   38.34   38.32
      38.43   39.14   38.36   36.89                                
  5 Black, Boyd               57 EVM                 13:50.00   13:10.37  
      31.62   36.83   38.74   39.82   40.39   40.28   40.95   40.36
      41.62   40.82   41.42   40.50   40.17   40.65   41.86   39.85
      40.02   40.39   38.29   35.79                                
  6 Runnfeldt, Robert         57 GA                  13:42.00   13:19.19  
  7 Reed, Michael             58 Libertyville Mas    13:30.90   13:52.31  
  8 Dolezal, Ed               56 BAM                 15:00.00   15:00.08  
      38.43   40.87   43.04   44.10   44.96   44.74   44.93   45.63
      45.72   45.69   46.48   46.66   46.73   46.22   46.34   45.98
      46.56   46.30   46.14   44.56                                
  9 Conlon, Mark              57 PALA                20:00.00   16:41.97  
      45.28   49.56   49.94   50.98   49.79   50.86   51.25   50.60
      50.82                   51.64 1:40.38 1:42.66   50.60   50.56
                            1:36.16                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keil, Todd                58 Libertyville Mas       31.50      30.89  
  2 Meyer, Ken                58 Elgin Blue Wave        30.90      31.24  
  3 Fox, Rick                 58 Elgin Blue Wave        31.80      31.72  
  4 Oller, John               55 ROCK                   34.50      33.14  
  5 Roth, Charles             55 LWM                    34.50      34.47  
  6 Joza, Wayne               55 NWSC                   35.15      35.24  
  7 Shekleton, Tim            56 BAM                    37.00      37.09  
  8 Kozak, Joe                55 NWSC                   38.00      41.36  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andreas            56 FF                   1:05.00    1:03.34  
      30.09   33.25                                                
  2 Layton, Chris             55 CHSM                 1:04.72    1:05.26  
      31.95   33.31                                                
  3 Keil, Todd                58 Libertyville Mas     1:06.50    1:06.58  
      33.05   33.53                                                
  4 Black, Boyd               57 EVM                  1:08.77    1:07.95  
      32.20   35.75                                                
  5 Meyer, Ken                58 Elgin Blue Wave      1:07.90    1:08.08  
      33.36   34.72                                                
  6 Runnfeldt, Robert         57 GA                   1:21.68    1:19.29  
  7 Leverenz, Brian           56 PALA                 1:20.00    1:19.59  
  8 Phinney, Scot             57 CHSM                 1:23.20    1:20.36  
  9 Bergquist, Michael        57 Libertyville Mas     1:30.00    1:30.06  
      44.91   45.15                                                
 10 Rice, Bob                 59 Galter Swim Club     1:43.39    1:46.15  
      52.32   53.83                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andreas            56 FF                   2:20.00    2:15.71  
      31.52   33.55   35.05   35.59                                
  2 Layton, Chris             55 CHSM                 2:21.45    2:19.48  
      32.92   35.96   35.92   34.68                                
  3 Keil, Todd                58 Libertyville Mas     2:23.00    2:22.11  
      34.33   35.48   36.53   35.77                                
  4 Black, Boyd               57 EVM                  2:28.40    2:36.66  
      34.88   39.04   41.37   41.37                                
  5 Phinney, Scot             57 CHSM                 3:00.00    2:54.59  
      41.56   43.99   45.09   43.95                                
  6 Runnfeldt, Robert         57 GA                   3:00.00    2:57.42  
      41.87   44.02   46.97   44.56                                
  7 Rice, Bob                 59 Galter Swim Club     3:40.00    3:45.75  
      53.07   54.75   58.60   59.33                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krug, Marty               56 NWSC                   31.75      30.37  
  2 Holmberg, Tom             55 EVM                    32.55      31.93  
  3 Seybold, Harvey           59 FF                     33.25      32.30  
  4 Black, Boyd               57 EVM                    33.94      32.51  
  5 Merrill, Nick             56 CENT                   33.50      32.99  
  6 Meyer, Ken                58 Elgin Blue Wave        34.20      33.38  
  7 Joza, Wayne               55 NWSC                   34.46      34.09  
  8 Ursu, Andrei              56 Elgin Blue Wave        33.70      34.50  
  9 Weiss, Michael            56 GA                     34.90      34.59  
 10 Grimes, Steve             57 Unattached IL          36.50      37.24  
 11 Dolezal, Ed               56 BAM                    35.30      41.07  
 12 Bergquist, Michael        57 Libertyville Mas       44.00      43.81  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krug, Marty               56 NWSC                 1:08.50    1:05.59  
      31.34   34.25                                                
  2 Tuchler, David            55 COHO                 1:09.90    1:09.63  
      33.01   36.62                                                
  3 Holmberg, Tom             55 EVM                  1:10.50    1:09.83  
      32.87   36.96                                                
  4 Seybold, Harvey           59 FF                   1:13.93    1:12.32  
      34.85   37.47                                                
  5 Alexander, Peter          55 Wisconsin Master     1:18.00    1:14.31  
      34.23   40.08                                                
  6 Merrill, Nick             56 CENT                 1:14.90    1:14.70  
      35.17   39.53                                                
  7 Meyer, Ken                58 Elgin Blue Wave      1:19.10    1:14.88  
      35.87   39.01                                                
  8 Joza, Wayne               55 NWSC                 1:17.14    1:16.50  
      36.34   40.16                                                
  9 Grimes, Steve             57 Unattached IL        1:26.00    1:27.43  
      41.48   45.95                                                
 10 Kozak, Joe                55 NWSC                 1:40.00    1:39.62  
      47.20   52.42                                                
 11 Gordon, Steven            56 Elgin Blue Wave      1:41.00    1:44.52  
      48.97   55.55                                                
 12 Rice, Bob                 59 Galter Swim Club     1:55.85    1:58.94  
      56.80 1:02.14                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andreas            56 FF                   2:40.00    2:30.49  
      33.51   38.23   39.16   39.59                                
  2 Holmberg, Tom             55 EVM                  2:35.50    2:36.95  
      34.38   39.72   41.44   41.41                                
  3 Black, Boyd               57 EVM                  2:52.58    2:54.00  
      37.11   46.66   47.70   42.53                                
  4 Joza, Wayne               55 NWSC                 2:53.00    2:57.53  
      40.32   46.16   46.53   44.52                                
  5 Phinney, Scot             57 CHSM                 3:22.00    3:28.82  
      45.92   52.00   55.31   55.59                                
  6 Gordon, Steven            56 Elgin Blue Wave      3:50.00    3:47.91  
      50.35   57.06 1:01.56   58.94                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krug, Marty               56 NWSC                   25.45      25.26  
  2 Ursu, Andrei              56 Elgin Blue Wave        27.50      27.23  
  3 Roth, Charles             55 LWM                    32.50      29.62  
  3 Weiss, Michael            56 GA                     29.95      29.62  
  5 Drake, Rick               55 Illinois Masters       30.45      30.06  
  6 Boutov, Alex              58 CMSC                   35.00      30.35  
  7 Fernitz, David            57 GA                     30.00      31.00  
  8 Leverenz, Brian           56 PALA                   30.00      31.29  
  9 Seybold, Harvey           59 FF                     33.11      31.46  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krug, Marty               56 NWSC                   57.75      56.76  
      26.64   30.12                                                
  2 Ursu, Andrei              56 Elgin Blue Wave      1:01.00    1:01.49  
      28.71   32.78                                                
  3 Oller, John               55 ROCK                 1:05.00    1:03.48  
      29.47   34.01                                                
  4 Layton, Chris             55 CHSM                 1:06.75    1:07.60  
      31.32   36.28                                                
  5 Boutov, Alex              58 CMSC                 1:20.00    1:08.46  
      32.72   35.74                                                
  6 Shekleton, Tim            56 BAM                  1:16.00    1:17.88  
      35.99   41.89                                                
  7 Gordon, Steven            56 Elgin Blue Wave      1:50.00    1:49.07  
      48.84 1:00.23                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ursu, Andrei              56 Elgin Blue Wave      2:25.00    2:22.31  
      29.81   35.78   37.92   38.80                                
  2 Boutov, Alex              58 CMSC                 3:15.00    2:41.75  
      40.21   42.87   42.70   35.97                                
  3 Layton, Chris             55 CHSM                 2:38.24    2:51.66  
      37.29   45.53   45.72   43.12                                
  4 Rice, Bob                 59 Galter Swim Club     3:50.00    3:56.10  
      49.88   58.69 1:02.74 1:04.79                                
  5 Gordon, Steven            56 Elgin Blue Wave      5:00.00    4:39.74  
      50.62 1:03.64 1:19.57 1:25.91                                
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krug, Marty               56 NWSC                 1:01.46      59.98  
      28.33   31.65                                                
  2 Seibt, Andreas            56 FF                   1:05.00    1:01.97  
      28.19   33.78                                                
  3 Tuchler, David            55 COHO                 1:05.50    1:04.26  
      30.83   33.43                                                
  4 Merrill, Nick             56 CENT                 1:06.88    1:07.21  
      32.19   35.02                                                
  5 Meyer, Ken                58 Elgin Blue Wave      1:08.30    1:07.54  
      32.20   35.34                                                
  6 Holmberg, Tom             55 EVM                  1:08.50    1:07.58  
      34.03   33.55                                                
  7 Weiss, Michael            56 GA                   1:10.50    1:08.17  
      31.71   36.46                                                
  8 Oller, John               55 ROCK                 1:09.00    1:09.18  
      30.82   38.36                                                
  9 Lunkes, Joseph            58 Unattached IL        1:14.50    1:11.07  
      34.32   36.75                                                
 10 Joza, Wayne               55 NWSC                 1:10.30    1:12.78  
      34.39   38.39                                                
 11 Drake, Rick               55 Illinois Masters     1:11.82    1:13.61  
      31.75   41.86                                                
 12 Shekleton, Tim            56 BAM                  1:16.00    1:15.99  
      35.67   40.32                                                
 13 Phinney, Scot             57 CHSM                 1:20.00    1:19.07  
      36.09   42.98                                                
 14 Smyth, Andrew             59 EVM                  1:30.00    1:19.38  
      35.39   43.99                                                
 15 Grimes, Steve             57 Unattached IL        1:25.00    1:25.09  
      41.32   43.77                                                
 16 Rice, Bob                 59 Galter Swim Club     1:32.62    1:35.00  
      44.75   50.25                                                
 17 Gordon, Steven            56 Elgin Blue Wave      1:37.00    1:38.49  
      48.58   49.91                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krug, Marty               56 NWSC                 2:10.50    2:10.76  
      26.84   35.06   39.26   29.60                                
  2 Seibt, Andreas            56 FF                   2:20.00    2:15.33  
      29.39   33.55   40.91   31.48                                
  3 Ursu, Andrei              56 Elgin Blue Wave      2:28.00    2:23.48  
      29.19   36.74   44.65   32.90                                
  4 Layton, Chris             55 CHSM                 2:26.81    2:27.10  
      30.44   36.90   46.14   33.62                                
  5 Merrill, Nick             56 CENT                 2:35.00    2:28.15  
      30.78   40.76   42.49   34.12                                
  6 Joza, Wayne               55 NWSC                 2:38.91    2:39.81  
      34.39   41.12   45.01   39.29                                
  7 Boutov, Alex              58 CMSC                 3:15.00    2:39.84  
      38.95   41.31   45.55   34.03                                
  8 Drake, Rick               55 Illinois Masters     2:50.00    2:43.50  
      31.06   42.76   51.82   37.86                                
  9 Phinney, Scot             57 CHSM                 3:00.00    2:56.24  
      37.39   45.92   53.19   39.74                                
 10 Reed, Michael             58 Libertyville Mas     2:59.78    3:07.38  
      36.05   51.00 1:00.25   40.08                                
 11 Gordon, Steven            56 Elgin Blue Wave      3:40.00    3:40.13  
      46.65 1:03.70 1:02.69   47.09                                
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andreas            56 FF                   5:00.00    4:45.73  
      29.26   33.44   36.57   35.79   41.40   41.63   34.39   33.25
  2 Ursu, Andrei              56 Elgin Blue Wave      5:16.86    5:04.04  
      31.89   36.08   40.43   39.36   46.17   43.38   35.24   31.49
  3 Layton, Chris             55 CHSM                 5:15.32    5:07.53  
      33.17   37.72   39.36   38.09   46.52   46.15   33.64   32.88
  4 Boutov, Alex              58 CMSC                 6:40.00    5:42.50  
      39.27   42.19   44.25   43.64   50.11   48.92   37.92   36.20
  5 Joza, Wayne               55 NWSC                 6:20.00    5:54.14  
      37.37   44.53   45.78   45.92   49.94   48.98   41.32   40.30
  6 Phinney, Scot             57 CHSM                 6:30.00    6:31.43  
      38.74   45.60   51.26   49.70   58.22   57.78   47.83   42.30
  7 Shekleton, Tim            56 BAM                  6:50.00    6:33.04  
      38.99   45.90   50.94   51.26   58.70 1:02.72   44.04   40.49
  8 Rice, Bob                 59 Galter Swim Club     6:09.50    7:48.02  
      48.91   54.73 1:02.26 1:07.18 1:06.49 1:05.77   52.50   50.18
  9 Gordon, Steven            56 Elgin Blue Wave      8:00.00    8:00.34  
      50.77 1:05.46 1:04.46 1:06.86 1:07.14 1:05.61   50.61   49.43
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              61 CHSM                   25.51      24.98  
  2 Toft, Victor              61 Unattached IL          26.46      25.85  
  3 Eggar, Jack               61 Elgin Blue Wave        25.50      26.00  
  4 Morimoto, Stephen         61 Unattached IL          27.80      27.31  
  5 Schoettle, Ekkehard       61 EVM                    28.00      28.25  
  6 Roeing, Randy             60 FF                     29.35      29.09  
  7 Carroll, Joe              62 EVM                    30.77      29.74  
  8 Robb, John                63 PALA                   45.00      32.26  
  9 Anderson, John            63 Illinois Masters       35.00      34.98  
 10 Hackett, John             63 Joliet Park Dist       43.00      41.25  
 11 Brown, Paul               63 Elgin Blue Wave        40.27      43.17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              61 CHSM                   57.25      55.71  
      27.64   28.07                                                
  2 Brezina, Randall          60 HH                     57.20      57.48  
      28.07   29.41                                                
  3 Toft, Victor              61 Unattached IL          59.63      57.79  
      28.34   29.45                                                
  4 Eggar, Jack               61 Elgin Blue Wave        56.82      58.83  
      27.52   31.31                                                
  5 Morimoto, Stephen         61 Unattached IL        1:02.37    1:01.87  
      29.73   32.14                                                
  6 Anderson, Mark            60 Illinois Masters     1:02.56    1:03.36  
      30.41   32.95                                                
  7 Roeing, Randy             60 FF                   1:03.76    1:03.44  
      30.44   33.00                                                
  8 Guilfoil, Scott           64 PALA                 1:13.56    1:07.96  
      33.36   34.60                                                
  9 Robb, John                63 PALA                 1:20.10    1:14.81  
      36.06   38.75                                                
 10 Anderson, John            63 Illinois Masters     1:20.00    1:17.81  
      37.77   40.04                                                
 11 Alsen, Donald             64 PALA                 1:17.00    1:22.11  
      38.26   43.85                                                
 12 Brown, Paul               63 Elgin Blue Wave      1:30.69    1:33.94  
      45.64   48.30                                                
 13 Manheim, Chris            60 Elgin Blue Wave      1:30.59    1:35.50  
      47.17   48.33                                                
 14 Vallette, Arthur          62 NWSC                 2:00.00    1:52.43  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              61 CHSM                 2:06.51    2:04.07  
      29.70   32.41   32.14   29.82                                
  2 Eggar, Jack               61 Elgin Blue Wave      2:06.86    2:09.97  
      29.18   32.75   33.89   34.15                                
  3 Toft, Victor              61 Unattached IL        2:17.35    2:13.06  
      29.58   32.35   34.78   36.35                                
  4 Robb, John                63 PALA                 3:10.00    2:51.78  
      37.02   43.88   46.59   44.29                                
  5 Anderson, John            63 Illinois Masters     2:59.00    2:58.11  
      42.78   45.40   45.47   44.46                                
  6 Alsen, Donald             64 PALA                 3:02.00    3:05.31  
      37.39   45.79   52.04   50.09                                
  7 Brown, Paul               63 Elgin Blue Wave      3:13.84    3:18.66  
      46.87   48.95   51.73   51.11                                
  8 Manheim, Chris            60 Elgin Blue Wave      3:20.55    3:26.70  
      48.09   54.55   54.01   50.05                                
  9 Hackett, John             63 Joliet Park Dist     3:59.00    3:39.33  
      46.39   56.00   59.49   57.45                                
 -- Inch, Les                 63 Galter Swim Club     2:54.63    2:38.67  
      39.51   47.23   45.12   26.81                                
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              61 CHSM                 5:59.69    5:41.80  
      32.21   34.97   35.57   35.40   35.45   34.73   34.04   34.03
      33.12   32.28                                                
  2 Eggar, Jack               61 Elgin Blue Wave      5:48.11    5:55.56  
      31.37   34.61   35.74   36.91   36.94   36.60   36.24   36.30
      36.13   34.72                                                
  3 Brezina, Randall          60 HH                   5:56.36    5:56.30  
      33.40   36.54   36.70   37.30   37.30   36.08   36.30   36.23
      35.33   31.12                                                
  4 Toft, Victor              61 Unattached IL        6:16.00    6:04.92  
      32.73   35.59   36.08   36.49   36.89   37.08   37.31   38.22
      37.40   37.13                                                
  5 Alsen, Donald             64 PALA                 8:13.00    8:13.80  
      40.26   45.74   51.41   50.44   51.22   52.46   51.67   51.58
      51.21   47.81                                                
  6 Inch, Les                 63 Galter Swim Club     8:17.34    8:14.20  
      43.52   49.45   50.72   51.19   51.14   50.91   51.02   50.36
      52.01   43.88                                                
  7 Brown, Paul               63 Elgin Blue Wave      8:13.48    8:47.62  
      49.27   51.27   52.48   52.66   54.82   52.15   55.59   53.40
      53.61   52.37                                                
  8 Hackett, John             63 Joliet Park Dist    10:11.00    9:43.28  
      45.38   54.97   59.22 1:00.40 1:01.74 1:01.77 1:01.21 1:01.96
    1:00.14   56.49                                                
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              61 CHSM                12:10.81   11:42.85  
      32.27   35.26   35.35   35.29   35.59   35.70   35.57   35.56
      35.80   35.79   35.38   35.38   35.80   35.58   35.62   35.49
      35.48   35.19   33.98   32.77                                
  2 Brezina, Randall          60 HH                  12:45.18   12:04.78  
      32.79   35.85   36.46   36.92   36.90   37.43   37.22   37.05
      37.39   37.24   36.85   37.00   36.35   36.24   36.48   36.37
      36.76   36.76   35.00   31.72                                
  3 Eggar, Jack               61 Elgin Blue Wave     12:20.00   12:22.04  
      32.30   35.55   36.24   37.19   37.02   37.31   37.28   37.29
      36.98   37.03   37.15   37.46   37.79   38.11   38.04   38.18
      38.00   37.99   37.84   37.29                                
  4 Inch, Les                 63 Galter Swim Club    17:09.99   16:35.25  
      38.77   46.80   49.16   50.43   50.54   50.05   51.18   51.58
      51.20   52.37   50.83   50.77   51.62   50.40   52.05   51.09
      51.45   50.42   49.24   45.30                                
  5 Brown, Paul               63 Elgin Blue Wave     17:00.20   17:18.54  
      48.86   50.20   51.43   51.64   51.45   51.94   52.90   52.26
      52.08   52.28   51.53   52.50   52.24   53.10   52.19   53.10
      52.58   52.21   52.44   51.61                                
  6 Alsen, Donald             64 PALA                17:20.00   17:25.33  
      38.53   45.95   50.47   51.08   50.72   53.45   54.36   53.95
      54.99   55.25   54.91   54.55   54.68   54.74   53.69   54.28
      53.70   54.26   53.64   48.13                                
  7 Anderson, John            63 Illinois Masters    19:03.00   17:36.93  
      47.27   52.61   54.01   54.49   54.57   54.24   54.86   54.18
      54.31   54.79   54.01   54.09   53.98   53.62   52.99   52.72
      51.06   51.09   49.87   48.17                                
  8 Manheim, Chris            60 Elgin Blue Wave     18:51.00   18:47.76  
      49.90   55.65   56.39   59.11   56.33   57.27   56.54   56.61
      57.46   57.36   57.30   57.41   56.89   57.34   56.28   56.78
      56.38   55.87   56.40   54.49                                
  9 Hackett, John             63 Joliet Park Dist    21:00.00   19:30.02  
      48.26   54.02 1:00.03 1:01.31   59.23   59.80   59.93 1:00.96
    1:00.02                 1:00.05   58.82   59.27   59.11   59.73
      59.22   59.72   58.83   56.94   54.89                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mykleby, Geoff            61 Wisconsin Master       30.90      29.50  
  2 Brezina, Randall          60 HH                     30.11      29.94  
  3 Moehlmann, Kurt           62 PALA                   30.00      32.08  
  4 Dodson, Phil              61 CHSM                   33.25      32.58  
  5 Schoettle, Ekkehard       61 EVM                    35.00      38.67  
  6 Robb, John                63 PALA                 1:10.00      42.24  
  7 Inch, Les                 63 Galter Swim Club       41.36      43.43  
  8 Hertel, Robert            63 EVM                    45.00      45.28  
  9 Alsen, Donald             64 PALA                   48.70      47.74  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall          60 HH                   1:03.90    1:05.27  
      32.50   32.77                                                
  2 Moehlmann, Kurt           62 PALA                 1:10.00    1:07.73  
      33.09   34.64                                                
  3 Anderson, Mark            60 Illinois Masters     1:15.00    1:12.59  
      35.76   36.83                                                
  4 Patronsky, Ross           62 CHSM                 1:17.00    1:15.31  
  5 Spalding, Robert          62 PALA                 1:18.00    1:15.65  
  6 Schoettle, Ekkehard       61 EVM                  1:30.00    1:38.85  
      47.86   50.99                                                
  7 Inch, Les                 63 Galter Swim Club     1:47.76    1:38.86  
      46.64   52.22                                                
  8 Hertel, Robert            63 EVM                  1:45.00    1:43.16  
      51.45   51.71                                                
  9 Manheim, Chris            60 Elgin Blue Wave      1:58.75    2:02.18  
      57.96 1:04.22                                                
 10 Vallette, Arthur          62 NWSC                 2:00.00    2:20.44  
 -- Robb, John                63 PALA                 2:10.10         DQ  
      43.51   46.54                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall          60 HH                   2:24.26    2:26.47  
      34.59   37.55   37.84   36.49                                
  2 Moehlmann, Kurt           62 PALA                 2:30.00    2:30.67  
      35.09   38.08   38.99   38.51                                
  3 Patronsky, Ross           62 CHSM                 2:50.00    2:50.97  
      39.12   43.23   44.66   43.96                                
  4 Inch, Les                 63 Galter Swim Club     3:20.00    3:40.90  
      50.65   56.46   57.82   55.97                                
  5 Hertel, Robert            63 EVM                  4:00.00    3:45.17  
      52.06   57.68   58.87   56.56                                
  6 Manheim, Chris            60 Elgin Blue Wave      4:32.42    4:17.00  
    1:01.71 1:04.47 2:10.82                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlberg, Peder           64 CMSC                   32.49      32.71  
  2 Morimoto, Stephen         61 Unattached IL          34.86      34.49  
  3 Carroll, Joe              62 EVM                    38.99      37.36  
  4 Patronsky, Ross           62 CHSM                   37.00      37.54  
  5 Spalding, Robert          62 PALA                   39.00      38.93  
  6 Robb, John                63 PALA                 1:10.10      39.92  
  7 Hertel, Robert            63 EVM                    45.00      45.91  
  8 Alsen, Donald             64 PALA                   50.10      49.67  
  9 Manheim, Chris            60 Elgin Blue Wave        57.17      51.57  
 10 Brown, Paul               63 Elgin Blue Wave        50.79      55.98  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlberg, Peder           64 CMSC                 1:12.16    1:13.69  
      35.36   38.33                                                
  2 Patronsky, Ross           62 CHSM                 1:20.00    1:21.31  
      38.54   42.77                                                
  3 Carroll, Joe              62 EVM                  1:26.11    1:22.35  
      38.23   44.12                                                
  4 Hertel, Robert            63 EVM                  1:44.00    1:39.47  
      48.37   51.10                                                
  5 Alsen, Donald             64 PALA                 1:54.00    1:56.42  
      51.80 1:04.62                                                
  6 Brown, Paul               63 Elgin Blue Wave      1:50.50    2:03.37  
  7 Manheim, Chris            60 Elgin Blue Wave      2:05.93    2:06.79  
      59.60 1:07.19                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patronsky, Ross           62 CHSM                 2:55.00    2:54.91  
      39.90   44.20   45.19   45.62                                
  2 Carroll, Joe              62 EVM                  3:08.11    3:08.27  
      42.42   46.34   50.04   49.47                                
  3 Spalding, Robert          62 PALA                 3:10.00    3:12.73  
      43.07   49.02   51.66   48.98                                
  4 Hertel, Robert            63 EVM                  3:42.00    3:40.98  
      51.81   56.79   57.12   55.26                                
  5 Brown, Paul               63 Elgin Blue Wave      3:51.70    4:15.21  
    1:01.03 1:04.59 1:05.72 1:03.87                                
  6 Manheim, Chris            60 Elgin Blue Wave      4:28.53    4:24.98  
    1:00.08 1:08.87 1:09.48 1:06.55                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              61 CHSM                   29.25      28.43  
  2 Brezina, Randall          60 HH                     28.99      29.36  
  3 Schoettle, Ekkehard       61 EVM                    31.00      30.59  
  4 Spalding, Robert          62 PALA                   33.00      33.11  
  5 Guilfoil, Scott           64 PALA                   39.56      34.48  
  6 Alsen, Donald             64 PALA                   53.00      41.26  
  7 Hertel, Robert            63 EVM                    45.00      44.07  
  8 Vallette, Arthur          62 NWSC                 1:00.00      53.99  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              61 CHSM                 1:05.31    1:04.64  
      31.37   33.27                                                
  2 Brezina, Randall          60 HH                   1:05.85    1:07.78  
      32.19   35.59                                                
  3 Carroll, Joe              62 EVM                  1:21.00    1:23.07  
      38.14   44.93                                                
 -- Schoettle, Ekkehard       61 EVM                  1:30.00         DQ  
      41.92   54.41                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoettle, Ekkehard       61 EVM                  3:20.00    3:36.68  
      46.04   54.34   58.38   57.92                                
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mykleby, Geoff            61 Wisconsin Master     1:07.50    1:06.74  
      30.02   36.72                                                
  2 Eggar, Jack               61 Elgin Blue Wave      1:10.88    1:08.99  
      31.35   37.64                                                
  3 Moehlmann, Kurt           62 PALA                 1:10.00    1:11.67  
      31.93   39.74                                                
  4 Morimoto, Stephen         61 Unattached IL        1:12.50    1:12.77  
      33.29   39.48                                                
  5 Patronsky, Ross           62 CHSM                 1:14.00    1:14.20  
      35.37   38.83                                                
  6 Carroll, Joe              62 EVM                  1:18.00    1:15.75  
      36.19   39.56                                                
  7 Robb, John                63 PALA                 2:10.00    1:28.36  
      41.51   46.85                                                
  8 Alsen, Donald             64 PALA                 1:56.70    1:40.25  
      44.08   56.17                                                
  9 Manheim, Chris            60 Elgin Blue Wave      2:01.75    1:55.60  
      59.40   56.20                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              61 CHSM                 2:25.25    2:21.33  
      29.95   37.43   43.17   30.78                                
  2 Anderson, Mark            60 Illinois Masters     2:46.35    2:42.29  
      36.37   41.44   48.84   35.64                                
  3 Patronsky, Ross           62 CHSM                 2:45.00    2:43.47  
      38.69   41.97   45.00   37.81                                
  4 Vallette, Arthur          62 NWSC                 4:30.00    4:44.04  
                    1:25.49   59.45                                
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patronsky, Ross           62 CHSM                 6:00.00    5:58.09  
      40.85   49.67   46.26   45.66   46.79   46.90   41.95   40.01
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan            66 FF                     24.40      25.33  
  2 Vernon, Charlie           66 EVM                    28.00      29.00  
  3 Smith, Dave               68 Elgin Blue Wave        30.14      29.99  
  4 Heineman, Thomas          65 NASA                   30.50      30.35  
  5 Pence, Steve              65 Elgin Blue Wave        31.90      30.61  
  5 Long, Robert              66 NWSC                   29.60      30.61  
  7 Schein, Fred              65 CHSM                   30.60      31.65  
  8 Brown, Kenneth            68 NWSC                   32.50      32.55  
  9 Schein, Howard            69 NWSC                   34.32      34.92  
 10 Dayton, Barry             68 GS                     40.00      38.47  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vernon, Charlie           66 EVM                  1:04.00    1:06.79  
      32.50   34.29                                                
  2 Klumb, George             69 NWSC                 1:08.00    1:08.66  
      34.69   33.97                                                
  3 Schein, Fred              65 CHSM                 1:08.90    1:09.43  
      33.45   35.98                                                
  4 Long, Robert              66 NWSC                 1:05.40    1:09.56  
      33.22   36.34                                                
  5 Smith, Dave               68 Elgin Blue Wave      1:11.62    1:10.06  
      33.30   36.76                                                
  6 Stitt, John               67 Elgin Blue Wave      1:11.35    1:10.22  
      33.09   37.13                                                
  7 Kracen, Scott             65 Elgin Blue Wave      1:12.00    1:12.95  
      34.45   38.50                                                
  8 Brown, Kenneth            68 NWSC                 1:13.00    1:13.62  
      36.02   37.60                                                
  9 Schein, Howard            69 NWSC                 1:17.00    1:19.56  
      36.22   43.34                                                
 10 Ota, Ken                  66 Elgin Blue Wave      1:08.00    1:23.64  
      39.64   44.00                                                
 11 Garcia, Jaime             65 Elgin Blue Wave      1:21.74    1:26.40  
      41.18   45.22                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             66 CMSC                 2:12.00    2:14.38  
      32.51   34.63   34.05   33.19                                
  2 Vernon, Charlie           66 EVM                  2:35.00    2:33.59  
      35.83   39.33   40.63   37.80                                
  3 Stitt, John               67 Elgin Blue Wave      2:41.40    2:38.34  
      34.87   39.13   41.92   42.42                                
  4 Heineman, Thomas          65 NASA                 2:40.00    2:39.71  
      37.31   40.77   41.45   40.18                                
  5 Long, Robert              66 NWSC                 2:32.00    2:40.56  
      35.98   41.68   42.78   40.12                                
  6 Osborne, Oz               67 Elgin Blue Wave      2:59.00    2:45.22  
      38.57   41.19   43.18   42.28                                
  7 Schein, Fred              65 CHSM                 2:45.17    2:45.59  
                    1:27.29                                        
  8 Kracen, Scott             65 Elgin Blue Wave      3:10.00    2:46.79  
      38.43   41.14   43.78   43.44                                
  9 Brown, Kenneth            68 NWSC                 2:48.50    2:50.86  
      39.42   43.66   45.04   42.74                                
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Robert              66 NWSC                 7:02.00    7:17.95  
      36.86   42.52   45.26   44.99   45.70   44.99   44.73   46.29
      43.88   42.73                                                
  2 Osborne, Oz               67 Elgin Blue Wave      8:45.00    7:36.16  
      40.84   45.63   47.30   47.83   48.15   47.30   46.34   46.49
      44.50   41.78                                                
  3 Ota, Ken                  66 Elgin Blue Wave      9:00.00    7:37.57  
      37.42   45.65   47.88   48.50   47.37   47.51   47.78   46.56
      45.61   43.29                                                
  4 Kracen, Scott             65 Elgin Blue Wave      8:30.00    7:44.31  
      42.14   44.03   46.07   46.65   47.99   48.52   49.94   46.95
      46.14   45.88                                                
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Robert              66 NWSC                14:10.00   14:52.40  
      37.03   43.32   44.34   45.30   46.07   46.07   45.06   46.06
      45.69   45.80   45.69   45.35   45.35   45.55   44.99   45.28
      44.27   44.19   43.82   43.17                                
  2 Klumb, George             69 NWSC                18:04.40   15:43.50  
      42.21   42.48   49.82   44.48   47.22   47.59   44.60   45.26
      49.61   50.89   46.09   48.18   49.50   45.61   52.91   49.50
      48.70   45.17   50.73   42.95                                
  3 Kracen, Scott             65 Elgin Blue Wave     18:00.00   15:52.77  
      43.16   45.45   47.26   47.01   47.61   47.20   47.51   49.10
      49.19   48.92   48.79   48.29   48.38   49.31   48.03   47.56
      47.59   47.69   48.57   46.15                                
  4 Osborne, Oz               67 Elgin Blue Wave     17:30.00   16:10.37  
      41.76   45.13   46.36   47.18   47.02   47.49   47.77   48.31
      47.56   47.70   48.40   48.44   49.28   49.99   50.40   51.05
      51.36   51.87   52.15   51.15                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan            66 FF                     30.90      30.30  
  2 Klumb, George             69 NWSC                   38.00      36.95  
  3 Smith, Dave               68 Elgin Blue Wave        41.73      42.93  
  4 Evans, Chip               67 NWSC                   44.00      44.05  
  5 Garcia, Jaime             65 Elgin Blue Wave        43.20      44.27  
  6 Dayton, Barry             68 GS                     50.00      45.43  
  7 Kracen, Scott             65 Elgin Blue Wave      1:00.00      50.70  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klumb, George             69 NWSC                 1:22.00    1:20.25  
  2 Smith, Dave               68 Elgin Blue Wave      1:33.00    1:33.58  
      46.33   47.25                                                
  3 Garcia, Jaime             65 Elgin Blue Wave      1:35.90    1:39.71  
      49.25   50.46                                                
  4 Evans, Chip               67 NWSC                 1:44.90    1:41.60  
      51.55   50.05                                                
  5 Kracen, Scott             65 Elgin Blue Wave      2:10.00    1:48.35  
      53.26   55.09                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             66 CMSC                 2:35.00    2:31.24  
      36.17   38.64   38.51   37.92                                
  2 Klumb, George             69 NWSC                 2:56.00    2:56.67  
      43.71   45.02   44.80   43.14                                
  3 Vernon, Charlie           66 EVM                  3:15.00    3:04.65  
      45.05   46.66   48.11   44.83                                
  4 Osborne, Oz               67 Elgin Blue Wave      3:45.00    3:24.51  
      47.21   51.39   52.94   52.97                                
  5 Garcia, Jaime             65 Elgin Blue Wave      3:29.45    3:37.89  
      51.94   54.24   56.79   54.92                                
  6 Evans, Chip               67 NWSC                 3:52.00    3:45.16  
      53.02   58.50 1:54.62                                        
  7 Kracen, Scott             65 Elgin Blue Wave      4:10.00    3:49.93  
      55.42   58.03   59.20   57.28                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Ken                  66 Elgin Blue Wave        40.00      39.40  
  2 Brown, Kenneth            68 NWSC                   39.70      39.66  
  3 Pence, Steve              65 Elgin Blue Wave        40.96      40.02  
  4 Smith, Dave               68 Elgin Blue Wave        41.74      41.00  
  5 Evans, Chip               67 NWSC                   44.90      44.31  
  6 Long, Robert              66 NWSC                   42.00      44.39  
  7 Stitt, John               67 Elgin Blue Wave        46.66      44.47  
  8 Garcia, Jaime             65 Elgin Blue Wave        44.30      45.38  
  9 Schein, Fred              65 CHSM                   44.32      45.80  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Kenneth            68 NWSC                 1:30.50    1:31.14  
      42.75   48.39                                                
  2 Stitt, John               67 Elgin Blue Wave      1:34.34    1:34.08  
      43.69   50.39                                                
  3 Garcia, Jaime             65 Elgin Blue Wave      1:36.42    1:39.44  
      46.42   53.02                                                
  4 Evans, Chip               67 NWSC                 1:47.00    1:41.54  
      48.46   53.08                                                
  5 Schein, Fred              65 CHSM                 1:47.00    1:49.17  
      52.98   56.19                                                
  6 Schein, Howard            69 NWSC                 1:45.05    1:51.87  
      51.44 1:00.43                                                
  7 Kracen, Scott             65 Elgin Blue Wave      3:00.00    2:06.98  
      56.66 1:10.32                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Kenneth            68 NWSC                 3:20.00    3:29.35  
      47.71   55.83   54.88   50.93                                
  2 Stitt, John               67 Elgin Blue Wave      3:31.48    3:31.95  
      45.92   53.93   55.09   57.01                                
  3 Garcia, Jaime             65 Elgin Blue Wave      3:35.52    3:40.01  
      47.73   55.54 1:00.14   56.60                                
  4 Evans, Chip               67 NWSC                 3:46.00    3:47.34  
      52.37   58.45   59.45   57.07                                
  5 Hofstetter, Bruce         67 Unattached IL        4:00.00    4:08.57  
      49.75 1:00.44 1:08.94 1:09.44                                
  6 Kracen, Scott             65 Elgin Blue Wave      5:20.00    4:27.88  
    1:00.81 1:08.49 1:09.45 1:09.13                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Fred              65 CHSM                   32.85      31.98  
  2 Klumb, George             69 NWSC                   35.00      33.68  
  3 Long, Robert              66 NWSC                   33.00      34.78  
  4 Ota, Ken                  66 Elgin Blue Wave        35.00      35.52  
  5 Osborne, Oz               67 Elgin Blue Wave        42.00      36.66  
  6 Evans, Chip               67 NWSC                   42.00      42.70  
  7 Hofstetter, Bruce         67 Unattached IL          50.00      43.25  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Robert              66 NWSC                 1:20.00    1:27.14  
      40.20   46.94                                                
  2 Osborne, Oz               67 Elgin Blue Wave      1:48.00    1:29.88  
      40.78   49.10                                                
  3 Klumb, George             69 NWSC                 1:30.00    1:31.55  
      44.17   47.38                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               67 Elgin Blue Wave      3:50.00    3:34.37  
      45.88   55.27   57.68   55.54                                
  2 Smith, Dave               68 Elgin Blue Wave      3:49.85    3:43.45  
      49.23   55.85   59.37   59.00                                
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan            66 FF                   1:08.60    1:06.26  
      30.16   36.10                                                
  2 Klumb, George             69 NWSC                 1:18.00    1:17.99  
      35.43   42.56                                                
  3 Long, Robert              66 NWSC                 1:22.00    1:22.43  
      36.73   45.70                                                
  4 Heineman, Thomas          65 NASA                 1:21.00    1:22.80  
      39.00   43.80                                                
  5 Stitt, John               67 Elgin Blue Wave      1:24.00    1:23.44  
      40.53   42.91                                                
  6 Smith, Dave               68 Elgin Blue Wave      1:26.98    1:25.44  
      40.41   45.03                                                
  7 Schein, Fred              65 CHSM                 1:26.80    1:27.07  
      40.89   46.18                                                
  8 Garcia, Jaime             65 Elgin Blue Wave      1:34.40    1:34.68  
      47.41   47.27                                                
  9 Evans, Chip               67 NWSC                 1:37.00    1:35.85  
      47.65   48.20                                                
 10 Schein, Howard            69 NWSC                 1:34.00    1:38.00  
      47.23   50.77                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klumb, George             69 NWSC                 3:00.00    3:01.66  
      43.05   47.82   53.12   37.67                                
  2 Osborne, Oz               67 Elgin Blue Wave      3:30.00    3:27.20  
      46.35   54.41 1:01.62   44.82                                
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             66 CMSC                 5:25.00    5:15.37  
      36.77   40.56   40.34   40.67   45.19   43.83   34.59   33.42
  2 Osborne, Oz               67 Elgin Blue Wave      8:00.00    7:10.72  
      44.47   52.22   57.01   57.31 1:02.88 1:04.50   47.10   45.23
  3 Smith, Dave               68 Elgin Blue Wave      7:28.24    7:28.33  
      49.67   59.14   56.79   58.61 1:01.69 1:02.35   51.13   48.95
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baron, Robert             74 Joliet Park Dist       43.00      33.33  
  2 Williamson, Samuel        73 Unattached IL          36.00      34.22  
  3 Klyce, Erskine            70 NWSC                   35.26      35.28  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klyce, Erskine            70 NWSC                 1:18.20    1:24.35  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klyce, Erskine            70 NWSC                 3:01.88    3:06.32  
      40.08   47.51   50.05   48.68                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Samuel        73 Unattached IL          40.00      39.89  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Samuel        73 Unattached IL        3:20.00    3:17.67  
      45.66   49.62   52.15   50.24                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klyce, Erskine            70 NWSC                   50.19      55.52  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baron, Robert             74 Joliet Park Dist     2:28.00    1:36.17  
      46.09   50.08                                                
  2 Klyce, Erskine            70 NWSC                 1:51.40    2:00.26  
      55.83 1:04.43                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klyce, Erskine            70 NWSC                 4:01.56    4:24.25  
      57.77 1:07.99 1:10.15 1:08.34                                
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baron, Robert             74 Joliet Park Dist     1:46.00    1:33.38  
      46.80   46.58                                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gambetta, Miguel          75 Duneland Masters       35.50      34.94  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max              75 NWSC                 3:38.93    4:04.81  
      53.25 1:01.79 1:04.92 1:04.85                                
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max              75 NWSC                 9:43.70    9:54.12  
      49.99   57.98 1:00.91 1:02.85 1:02.20 1:01.88 1:01.98 1:00.25
    1:00.56   55.52                                                
 
Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max              75 NWSC                19:22.36   19:37.64  
      50.31   57.00   59.77 1:00.05 1:00.98   59.88 1:00.02 1:00.77
    1:00.45   59.41 1:00.08 1:00.49   59.24   59.20   58.91   59.73
      59.89   58.07   58.12   55.27                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max              75 NWSC                   44.86      47.38  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max              75 NWSC                 1:41.92    1:44.23  
      47.81   56.42                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max              75 NWSC                 3:36.26    3:46.59  
      47.36   58.43 1:00.30 1:00.50                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max              75 NWSC                   52.40      48.71  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max              75 NWSC                 1:51.13    1:57.02  
      52.45 1:04.57                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max              75 NWSC                 4:01.77    4:03.11  
      53.64 1:03.69 1:03.79 1:01.99                                
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           83 NWSC                   36.00      34.19  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           83 NWSC                 1:29.00    1:25.70  
      38.65   47.05                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Stephen          81 EVM                  3:40.00    3:24.15  
      46.56   52.43   53.79   51.37                                
 
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Stephen          81 EVM                  9:15.00    9:09.26  
      48.64   55.09   55.79   56.41   56.11   56.79   56.23   56.27
      55.21   52.72                                                
 
Men 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Stephen          81 EVM                 19:00.00   18:44.68  
      49.26   55.72   57.76   57.35   57.61   57.56   57.59   57.61
      57.51   56.95   57.57   56.80   57.22   56.62   56.71   56.39
      58.07   54.58   54.55   51.25                                
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           83 NWSC                   53.00      53.70  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Stephen          81 EVM                  2:00.00    1:52.56  
      54.22   58.34                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Stephen          81 EVM                  4:00.00    4:00.55  
      56.68 1:02.75 1:00.29 1:00.83                                
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           83 NWSC                   46.00      44.53  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           83 NWSC                 1:47.00    1:43.97  
      47.90   56.07                                                
  2 Mullins, Stephen          81 EVM                  2:30.00    2:22.42  
    1:08.13 1:14.29                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           83 NWSC                 4:15.00    4:04.96  
      49.68 1:02.60 1:06.70 1:05.98                                
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           83 NWSC                   53.00      48.96  
  2 Mullins, Stephen          81 EVM                  1:05.00    1:16.42  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           83 NWSC                 1:49.00    1:39.53  
      48.99   50.54                                                
  2 Mullins, Stephen          81 EVM                  2:00.00    2:00.41  
    1:00.97   59.44                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Stephen          81 EVM                  4:15.00    4:35.73  
    1:16.70 1:04.28 1:23.74   51.01                                
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves  'A'                             1:43.50    1:44.98  
     1) Nolte, Jeanette W22             2) De La Cruz, Claribet W18       
     3) Howland, Heather W33            4) Barrett, Moe W24               
       25.41    27.84    27.61    24.12                                    
  2 Chicago Smelts Masters  'A'                       1:45.00    1:46.99  
     1) Lloyd, Allison W33              2) English, Molly W20             
     3) Petrusic, Katie W27             4) Moore, Lauren W33              
       26.77    34.41    19.87    25.94                                    
  3 Galter Swim Club  'A'                             1:56.00    1:48.64  
     1) Saint Germain, Marissa W23      2) Hintermeister, Julie W26       
     3) Kish, Jacqueline W30            4) Tonelli, Marlena W25           
       27.59    26.15    27.22    27.68                                    
  4 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:50.94  
     1) Licari, Lisa W20                2) Rutkowski, Jenna W42           
     3) Cimilluca, Krista W43           4) Scheidenhelm, Drew W31         
       27.77    29.12    27.76    26.29                                    
  5 Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters  'A'               1:55.45    1:56.98  
     1) Sheehan, Nichole W35            2) Sorget, Genna W33              
     3) Ehrke, Allison W24              4) Argyelan, Kirsten W35          
       27.53    29.32    26.69    33.44                                    
  6 Galter Swim Club  'B'                             2:01.00    2:02.29  
     1) Lubbers, Caroline W38           2) Kaminski-Morris, Audrey W20    
     3) Leki-Albano, Natalie W36        4) Baker, Heather W32             
       29.22    31.03    32.50    29.54                                    
  7 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA  'A'               2:08.00    2:17.33  
     1) Goodwin, Amy W32                2) Galvan, Natalie W24            
     3) Detanico, Adrienne W32          4) Cunnea, Nicole W44             
       45.91    15.81    19.03    56.58                                    
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves  'A'                             1:58.00    1:57.67  
     1) Barrett, Moe W24                2) De La Cruz, Claribet W18       
     3) Nolte, Jeanette W22             4) Howland, Heather W33           
       26.95    37.01    26.72    26.99                                    
  2 Chicago Smelts Masters  'A'                       2:00.00    1:58.24  
     1) Comella, Anna W28               2) Lloyd, Allison W33             
     3) Henry, Corinne W33              4) English, Molly W20             
       30.02    31.39    29.97    26.86                                    
  3 Galter Swim Club  'A'                                  NT    1:59.93  
     1) Saint Germain, Marissa W23      2) Tonelli, Marlena W25           
     3) Hintermeister, Julie W26        4) Kish, Jacqueline W30           
       30.47    34.11    27.74    27.61                                    
  4 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:03.26  
     1) Licari, Lisa W20                2) Scheidenhelm, Drew W31         
     3) Cimilluca, Krista W43           4) Rutkowski, Jenna W42           
       33.07    32.95    29.61    27.63                                    
  5 Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters  'A'                    NT    2:15.94  
     1) Sheehan, Nichole W35            2) Argyelan, Kirsten W35          
     3) Ehrke, Allison W24              4) Sorget, Genna W33              
       34.54    44.12    28.58    28.70                                    
  6 Galter Swim Club  'B'                                  NT    2:19.36  
     1) Spray, Molly W25                2) Filippo, Marissa W35           
     3) Kaminski-Morris, Audrey W20     4) Rajanen, Krista W26            
       35.28    40.26    34.02    29.80                                    
  7 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA  'A'               2:14.00    2:36.80  
     1) Goodwin, Amy W32                2) Detanico, Adrienne W32         
     3) Galvan, Natalie W24             4) Scott, Mary W52                
       33.42    46.17    29.52    47.69                                    
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts Masters  'A'                       1:46.00    1:48.43  
     1) Wais, Tracy W33                 2) Comella, Anna W28              
     3) Dawdy-Hesterberg, Lisa W27      4) Zaroski, Jessica W33           
       27.28    28.26    27.31    25.58                                    
  2 Lakeshore Sport & Fitness  'A'                    1:50.00    1:52.30  
     1) Dangremond, Emily W27           2) Battalini-Mele, Lara W42       
     3) Hogan, Linda W44                4) Bennett, Nicole W25            
       28.47    27.73    30.39    25.71                                    
  3 Evanston Masters  'A'                             1:58.42    1:52.63  
     1) Krueger, Ruby W25               2) Pelaez, Cristina W26           
     3) Lipton, Lucy W27                4) Burkhart, Beth W36             
       30.37    28.72    27.52    26.02                                    
  4 Libertyville Masters  'A'                              NT    1:52.83  
     1) Liberty, Laurel W32             2) Bedward, Kathy W48             
     3) Gitzinger, Jennifer W39         4) Moenssens, Sandra W48          
       26.48    28.07    29.34    28.94                                    
  5 The Wellness Center Sea Dogs  'A'                 2:00.00    1:56.48  
     1) Chambers, Melanie W25           2) Geist, Karen W36               
     3) Roose, Lynn W50                 4) Pletch, Mary W50               
       29.49    30.73    29.52    26.74                                    
  6 Chicago Smelts Masters  'B'                       1:52.00    1:57.30  
     1) Ellison, Kristen W28            2) Henry, Corinne W33             
     3) Blanck, Sarah W31               4) Gumbel, Lauren W25             
       30.86    30.69    29.44    26.31                                    
  7 Galter Swim Club  'A'                             2:10.00    2:00.92  
     1) Glick, Meredith W37             2) Hodgson, Cari W35              
     3) Spray, Molly W25                4) Wall, Cortney W29              
       33.11    31.47    27.22    29.12                                    
  8 Chicago Smelts Masters  'C'                       1:58.00    2:08.29  
     1) Shapiro, Maggie W27             2) Chapman, Sara W32              
     3) Wehunt, Allison W28             4) Bolf, Vicki W28                
       32.70    44.80    21.16    29.63                                    
  9 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:21.71  
     1) Lemke, Nicole W40               2) Jackson, Stacie W39            
     3) Hennessey, Deirdre W31          4) Zolmierski, Jessica W30        
       33.96    32.87    39.25    35.63                                    
 10 Buehler YMCA  'A'                                      NT    2:27.25  
     1) Murphey, Joanne W49             2) Scherer, Beth W54              
     3) Robb, Nancy W62                 4) Wright, Karrie W34             
       38.10                      51.14                                    
 11 Chicago Smelts Masters  'D'                       2:10.00    2:31.77  
     1) Bard, Judy W63                  2) Delanois, Barbara W58          
     3) Litoff, Dana W29                4) Gajewski, Tracy W34            
       37.84    35.84    45.80    32.29                                    
 12 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'B'                         NT    2:44.87  
     1) Padron, Tracey W50              2) Jones, Debby W53               
     3) Meitner, Annette W32            4) Hunt, Jill W44                 
       42.52    37.04    41.86    43.45                                    
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts Masters  'A'                       2:00.00    2:02.63  
     1) Dawdy-Hesterberg, Lisa W27      2) Moore, Lauren W33              
     3) Wais, Tracy W33                 4) Zaroski, Jessica W33           
       30.52    33.54    30.35    28.22                                    
  2 Evanston Masters  'A'                             2:10.32    2:11.08  
     1) Krueger, Ruby W25               2) Pelaez, Cristina W26           
     3) Lipton, Lucy W27                4) Deal, Joy W29                  
       35.01    37.59    31.89    26.59                                    
  3 The Wellness Center Sea Dogs  'A'                      NT    2:12.57  
     1) Pletch, Mary W50                2) Roose, Lynn W50                
     3) Geist, Karen W36                4) Chambers, Melanie W25          
       31.89    38.59    32.96    29.13                                    
  4 Chicago Smelts Masters  'B'                       2:15.00    2:25.75  
     1) Ellison, Kristen W28            2) Bolf, Vicki W28                
     3) Litoff, Dana W29                4) Wehunt, Allison W28            
       35.40    37.89    41.55    30.91                                    
  5 Evanston Masters  'B'                             2:07.13    2:27.09  
     1) Burkhart, Beth W36              2) Lingner, Heather W38           
     3) Pajeau, Nichelle W39            4) Dumire, Stephanie W31          
       43.11    40.36    35.83    27.79                                    
  6 Galter Swim Club  'A'                                  NT    3:05.94  
     1) Lord, Tracy W42                 2) Wall, Cortney W29              
     3) Kristl, Eileen W44              4) Schraith, Julie W44            
                         55.07    41.12                                    
 -- Libertyville Masters  'A'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Arntzen, Kristin W36            2) Gitzinger, Jennifer W39        
     3) Liberty, Laurel W32             4) Bedward, Kathy W48             
       39.26    35.47    28.38    27.30                                    
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln-Way Masters  'A'                          1:54.50    1:52.98  
     1) Clark, Inge W44                 2) Rawlins, Laura W35             
     3) Code, Christine W36             4) Sands, Liz W45                 
       30.18    28.77    27.07    26.96                                    
  2 Chicago Smelts Masters  'A'                       1:48.00    1:59.90  
     1) Boulukos, Dana W38              2) Martinez, Andrea W37           
     3) Giles-Ott, Ruth W45             4) Lorenz, Kate W37               
       27.92    32.09    32.08    27.81                                    
  3 Naperville Waves  'A'                             2:23.00    2:13.59  
     1) Schwer, Jennifer W36            2) Monroe, Emily W38              
     3) Reid, Dawn W41                  4) De La Cruz, Beth W42           
       33.67    33.75    35.30    30.87                                    
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln-Way Masters  'A'                               NT    2:09.07  
     1) Sands, Liz W45                  2) Clark, Inge W44                
     3) Code, Christine W36             4) Rawlins, Laura W35             
       35.13    36.60    29.82    27.52                                    
  2 Chicago Smelts Masters  'A'                       2:15.00    2:13.32  
     1) Giles-Ott, Ruth W45             2) Boulukos, Dana W38             
     3) Lorenz, Kate W37                4) Kafka, Heidi W51               
       37.41    36.22    33.18    26.51                                    
  3 Galter Swim Club  'A'                                  NT    2:37.99  
     1) Hodgson, Cari W35               2) Leki-Albano, Natalie W36       
     3) Glick, Meredith W37             4) Albano, Terrie W51             
       39.06    41.95    42.23    34.75                                    
  4 Naperville Waves  'A'                             2:47.00    2:39.03  
     1) De La Cruz, Beth W42            2) Schwer, Jennifer W36           
     3) Hedrick-Schacher, Jennifer W38  4) Reid, Dawn W41                 
       38.31    42.88    41.58    36.26                                    
  5 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:43.82  
     1) Browne, Dorianne W37            2) Atkins, Cheryl W39             
     3) Lemke, Nicole W40               4) Matczynski, Carrie W41         
       41.87    45.78    34.39    41.78                                    
  6 Buehler YMCA  'A'                                      NT    2:57.45  
     1) Smith, Jessica W38              2) Balla, Tracy W35               
     3) Scherer, Beth W54               4) Marsden, Catherine W51         
                         44.43    39.52                                    
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves  'A'                             1:56.00    1:57.19  
     1) Welker, Susan W52               2) Boswell, Lynn W53              
     3) Hacker, Sara W49                4) Dillmann, Liz W49              
       31.16    31.96    28.40    25.67                                    
  2 Chicago Smelts Masters  'A'                       2:00.00    2:05.17  
     1) Cleveland, Marcia W49           2) Branum, Rebecca W58            
     3) Kakacek, Trina W53              4) Kafka, Heidi W51               
       31.71    46.15    20.81    26.50                                    
  3 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:14.65  
     1) Dieterle, Dana W46              2) Falduto, Jaynie W51            
     3) Gingrich, Melissa W47           4) Susedik, Cindy W52             
       29.78  1:44.87                                                      
  4 Naperville Waves  'B'                             2:39.00    2:28.36  
     1) Saylor, Heather W47             2) Rusin, Janis W48               
     3) Patterson, Cheryl W51           4) Broad, Catherine W54           
       34.45    35.89    43.58    34.44                                    
  5 Evanston Masters  'A'                             2:21.38    2:44.36  
     1) Statton, Amy W51                2) Fodor, Sarah W57               
     3) Olsen, Kati W58                 4) Brown, Carol W60               
       37.61    46.48    44.79    35.48                                    
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves  'A'                             2:24.00    2:22.37  
     1) Stratton, Christine W55         2) Welker, Susan W52              
     3) Hacker, Sara W49                4) Kolbe, Beth W45                
       40.17    41.42    31.35    29.43                                    
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:41.70  
     1) Perry, Janet W53                2) Dieterle, Dana W46             
     3) Gingrich, Melissa W47           4) Susedik, Cindy W52             
       44.79    46.64    34.05    36.22                                    
  3 Chicago Smelts Masters  'A'                       2:20.00    2:48.77  
     1) Delanois, Barbara W58           2) Bard, Judy W63                 
     3) Branum, Rebecca W58             4) Kakacek, Trina W53             
       44.06    52.66    40.03    32.02                                    
  4 Evanston Masters  'A'                             2:37.81    3:04.95  
     1) Statton, Amy W51                2) Fodor, Sarah W57               
     3) Olsen, Kati W58                 4) Richardson, Robin W52          
       57.84    49.93    40.12    37.06                                    
  5 Naperville Waves  'B'                             3:18.00    3:11.74  
     1) Ogilvie, Connie W54             2) Stapleton, Carol W64           
     3) Broad, Catherine W54            4) Rusin, Janis W48               
     1:00.73    54.84    40.78    35.39                                    
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves  'A'                             2:19.00    2:15.29  
     1) Stratton, Christine W55         2) Novotny, Alice W55             
     3) Sarovich, Sheila W60            4) Jones, Cynthia W64             
       32.31    36.33    34.71    31.94                                    
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:28.70  
     1) Vogel, Aileen W61               2) Schneeberger, Jill W58         
     3) Tredup, Christine W60           4) Kracen, Cindy W63              
       35.06    38.28    40.64    34.72                                    
  3 Galter Swim Club  'A'                             3:50.00    2:30.75  
     1) Cohen, Cheryl W64               2) Feldman, Ronna W66             
     3) Montes, Jane W58                4) Cohen, Marla W59               
     1:57.19                                                               
  4 Naperville Waves  'B'                             2:30.50    3:14.53  
     1) McNichols, Marcia W61           2) Stapleton, Carol W64           
     3) Wivell, Judith W56              4) Conley, Nancy W56              
     1:16.57  1:14.17    43.79                                             
  5 Naperville Waves  'C'                             3:37.00    3:35.94  
     1) Tichy, Barbara W64              2) Coffey, Janet W59              
     3) Pagano, Judy W75                4) Smolinski, Karen W59           
       42.94    53.57    55.72  1:03.71                                    
  6 Evanston Masters  'A'                             2:41.16    3:52.75  
     1) Taggart, Carol W64              2) Stevens, Ann W80               
     3) Berning, Henrietta W80          4) Hanes, Alice W82               
       43.37                      57.16                                    
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves  'A'                             2:38.00    2:42.05  
     1) Conley, Nancy W56               2) McNichols, Marcia W61          
     3) Jones, Cynthia W64              4) Sarovich, Sheila W60           
       43.41                      34.32                                    
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:49.91  
     1) Tredup, Christine W60           2) Vogel, Aileen W61              
     3) Schneeberger, Jill W58          4) Kracen, Cindy W63              
       49.68    46.90    38.40    34.93                                    
  3 Galter Swim Club  'A'                                  NT    3:33.18  
     1) Becker, Aliza W55               2) Cohen, Marla W59               
     3) Feldman, Ronna W66              4) Ludden, Sarah W61              
                       1:02.25    39.24                                    
  4 Evanston Masters  'A'                             2:57.81    4:13.80  
     1) Taggart, Carol W64              2) Stevens, Ann W80               
     3) Berning, Henrietta W80          4) Hanes, Alice W82               
     1:09.55  1:18.96  1:45.29                                             
 
Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves  'A'                             2:51.50    2:48.66  
     1) Burfeind, Betty W67             2) Kim, Soon W71                  
     3) Nolan, Maureen W67              4) McDaniel, Georgia W67          
       37.47    55.18    42.56    33.45                                    
 
Women 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves  'A'                             3:30.00    3:23.27  
     1) Burfeind, Betty W67             2) Nolan, Maureen W67             
     3) McDaniel, Georgia W67           4) Rummer, Patricia W72           
       45.19    55.33    41.85  1:00.90                                    
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts Masters  'A'                       1:35.00    1:37.67  
     1) Jacobi, Ryan M32                2) Misch, Daniel M28              
     3) Kujat, Scott M29                4) Smith, Garrett M24             
       24.62    25.09    25.13    22.83                                    
  2 Chicago Smelts Masters  'B'                       1:35.00    1:39.39  
     1) Corfman, Sam M23                2) Carrillo, Roberto M28          
     3) Bentley, James M26              4) Oxos, Bjorn M28                
       24.65    24.49    25.37    24.88                                    
  3 The Wellness Center Sea Dogs  'A'                 1:50.00    1:41.55  
     1) Musial, Piotr M21               2) Newquist, Alexander M24        
     3) Roose, Taylor M22               4) Cronin, Jake M22               
       23.56    27.41    25.25    25.33                                    
  4 Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters  'A'               1:47.34    1:46.20  
     1) Boeke, Lonny M36                2) Boniface, Tom M24              
     3) Weigand, TJ M41                 4) Adams, Jackson M38             
       26.98    26.75    30.35    22.12                                    
  5 Galter Swim Club  'A'                             2:00.00    1:56.91  
     1) Harriman, James M53             2) Soriano, Miguel M24            
     3) Marcy, Peter M46                4) Nicholas, Trevor M28           
       30.84    28.00    28.78    29.29                                    
 -- Evanston Masters  'A'                             1:50.21         DQ  
     1) LaJoie, Alex M23                2) Huisingh, Mike M24             
     3) Huskey, Garth M34               4) Corr, David M39                
       24.12    24.92    22.76    22.81                                    
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'A'                             1:55.01    1:42.46  
     1) LaJoie, Alex M23                2) Huisingh, Mike M24             
     3) Huskey, Garth M34               4) Olsen, Stuart M30              
       24.85    27.03    27.59    22.99                                    
  2 Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters  'A'                    NT    1:43.04  
     1) Milton, Trevis M35              2) Cook, Daniel M35               
     3) Santoro, Antonio M31            4) Boniface, Tom M24              
       27.94    29.15    23.89    22.06                                    
  3 Chicago Smelts Masters  'A'                       1:55.00    1:50.45  
     1) Carrillo, Roberto M28           2) Corfman, Sam M23               
     3) Oxos, Bjorn M28                 4) Jacobi, Ryan M32               
       29.21    30.20    27.74    23.30                                    
  4 Chicago Smelts Masters  'B'                       1:59.00    1:54.16  
     1) Misch, Daniel M28               2) Bentley, James M26             
     3) Kujat, Scott M29                4) Kafka, Simon M18               
       30.23    32.36    26.54    25.03                                    
  5 The Wellness Center Sea Dogs  'A'                      NT    1:54.84  
     1) Roose, Taylor M22               2) Musial, Piotr M21              
     3) Cronin, Jake M22                4) Newquist, Alexander M24        
       30.02    30.47    26.66    27.69                                    
  6 Galter Swim Club  'A'                                  NT    1:59.22  
     1) Cordero, Billy M46              2) Niesen, Nathaniel M32          
     3) Sutton, Grant M38               4) Soriano, Miguel M24            
       30.05    33.37    28.42    27.38                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeshore Sport & Fitness  'A'                    1:35.00    1:29.98  
     1) Bennett, Jon M28                2) Schwartz, Adam M32             
     3) Doerr, David M31                4) Fraser, Alex M25               
       25.24    21.68    21.95    21.11                                    
  2 Chicago Smelts Masters  'A'                       1:53.00    1:33.49  
     1) Kennedy, Daniel M32             2) Rehrig, Clay M29               
     3) Trauner, Matthew M28            4) Mueller, Barret M25            
       23.29    24.11    24.02    22.07                                    
  3 Naperville Waves  'A'                             1:38.00    1:37.87  
     1) Kozlowski, Mark M38             2) Meehan, Daniel M44             
     3) Wenke, Dave M33                 4) Bardak, Pete M37               
       23.61    24.38    26.49    23.39                                    
  4 Galter Swim Club  'A'                             1:46.00    1:37.95  
     1) Niesen, Nathaniel M32           2) Sutton, Grant M38              
     3) Cordero, Billy M46              4) Wever, Matthew M30             
       25.08    25.33    25.20    22.34                                    
  5 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA  'A'               1:40.00    1:38.79  
     1) Young, Greg M47                 2) Leonard, John M33              
     3) Booth, Mark M54                 4) Galvan-Sarabia, Luis M29       
       24.73    23.55    26.30    24.21                                    
  6 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:43.20  
     1) Zolmierski, Adam M31            2) Sorenson, James M31            
     3) Foszcz, Mike M32                4) Castle, Paul M35               
       26.43    27.86    24.59    24.32                                    
  7 Chicago Smelts Masters  'B'                       1:40.00    1:49.67  
     1) Cowen, Michael M28              2) Whitley, Steve M32             
     3) Gilbert, Brian M30              4) Morris, John M29               
       29.23    25.94    27.27    27.23                                    
  8 Libertyville Masters  'A'                              NT    1:52.44  
     1) Clark, Brian M43                2) Tucker, Ryan M28               
     3) Keil, Todd M58                  4) Moody, Allen M50               
       30.87    23.98    28.18    29.41                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeshore Sport & Fitness  'B'                    1:35.00    1:40.62  
     1) Fogel, George M43               2) Fraser, Alex M25               
     3) Schwartz, Adam M32              4) Doerr, David M31               
       26.01    27.50    25.52    21.59                                    
  2 Chicago Smelts Masters  'A'                       1:54.00    1:46.57  
     1) Mueller, Barret M25             2) Trauner, Matthew M28           
     3) Rehrig, Clay M29                4) Kennedy, Daniel M32            
       28.31    29.50    26.30    22.46                                    
  3 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA  'A'               1:51.00    1:50.21  
     1) Galvan-Sarabia, Luis M29        2) Leonard, John M33              
     3) Booth, Mark M54                 4) Young, Greg M47                
       27.20    29.75    28.96    24.30                                    
  4 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:54.91  
     1) Zolmierski, Adam M31            2) Foszcz, Mike M32               
     3) Sorenson, James M31             4) Culver, Benjamin M37           
       27.60    35.30    27.38    24.63                                    
  5 Lakeshore Sport & Fitness  'A'                    1:45.00    1:58.36  
     1) McKeon, David M50               2) Francis, Lee M53               
     3) Morrison, John M41              4) Bennett, Jon M28               
       31.73    33.82    28.09    24.72                                    
  6 Chicago Smelts Masters  'B'                       2:02.00    2:07.74  
     1) Cowen, Michael M28              2) Lavender, Lemikas M34          
     3) Gilbert, Brian M30              4) Whitley, Steve M32             
       34.67    34.57    32.63    25.87                                    
  7 Galter Swim Club  'A'                                  NT    2:16.61  
     1) Marcy, Peter M46                2) Holck, Andy M42                
     3) Nicholas, Trevor M28            4) Inch, Les M63                  
       34.27    35.78    34.95    31.61                                    
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buehler YMCA  'B'                                      NT    1:36.54  
     1) Keller, Matt M44                2) Reader, Paul M38               
     3) Haggett, Dave M49               4) Scanlan, Kevin M59             
       25.56    25.04    23.44    22.50                                    
  2 Lincoln-Way Masters  'A'                          1:46.10    1:40.53  
     1) Mulcahy, Ryan M36               2) Grotke, Kevin M41              
     3) Roth, Charles M55               4) Murphy, Michael M46            
       23.93    26.97    25.29    24.34                                    
  3 Chicago Smelts Masters  'A'                       1:45.00    1:41.42  
     1) Swarens, John M36               2) Parker, Adam M37               
     3) Kumfer, Brian M40               4) Murphy, Doug M42               
       26.04    24.99    25.65    24.74                                    
  4 Libertyville Masters  'A'                              NT    1:41.44  
     1) Mills, Jamie M37                2) Whelchel, David M52            
     3) Scott, Chad M39                 4) McGaughy, David M41            
       24.23    24.61    25.75    26.85                                    
  5 Lakeshore Sport & Fitness  'A'                    1:40.00    1:43.94  
     1) Leiter, Matt M41                2) Morrison, John M41             
     3) Francis, Lee M53                4) Figueres, Ruben M40            
       27.14    25.67    25.72    25.41                                    
  6 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'B'                         NT    1:48.20  
     1) Goyette, Brian M54              2) Cohen, James M46               
     3) Roscher, Jim M50                4) Culver, Benjamin M37           
       28.03    28.61    28.14    23.42                                    
  7 Harbor Hurricanes  'A'                            1:54.20    1:49.81  
     1) Gohl, Michael M53               2) Brezina, Randall M60           
     3) Armand, Gregory M50             4) Secor, Don M39                 
       30.34    25.86    30.66    22.95                                    
  8 Chicago Smelts Masters  'B'                       1:43.00    1:53.59  
     1) Stephenson, Samuel M44          2) Myers, Fred M42                
     3) Sobiesczyk, James M47           4) Welcher, Robert M45            
       29.62    28.58    28.28    27.11                                    
  9 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:13.90  
     1) Balian, Michael M40             2) Searle, Ron M43                
     3) Olsen, Scott M54                4) Zhu, Gaofeng M44               
       32.16    22.11    48.00    31.63                                    
 10 Buehler YMCA  'A'                                      NT    2:14.78  
     1) Conlon, Mark M57                2) Alsen, Donald M64              
     3) Robb, John M63                  4) Czach, Jesse M39               
       38.22    31.26    35.37    29.93                                    
 -- Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters  'A'               1:43.74         DQ  
     1) Colquhoun, James M35            2) Cook, Daniel M35               
     3) Milton, Trevis M35              4) Scott, Ryan M36                
       26.81    24.77    23.22    24.07                                    
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves  'A'                             1:54.50    1:52.00  
     1) O'Brien, John M43               2) Kozlowski, Mark M38            
     3) Bardak, Pete M37                4) Meehan, Daniel M44             
       32.87    29.51    25.21    24.41                                    
  2 Lincoln-Way Masters  'A'                          1:48.10    1:54.57  
     1) Carl, Scott M42                 2) Murphy, Michael M46            
     3) Grotke, Kevin M41               4) Mulcahy, Ryan M36              
       33.86    32.07    25.47    23.17                                    
  3 Chicago Smelts Masters  'A'                       1:58.00    1:55.80  
     1) Figg, Steven M47                2) Kumfer, Brian M40              
     3) Swarens, John M36               4) Murphy, Doug M42               
       32.86    28.98    28.61    25.35                                    
  4 Libertyville Masters  'A'                              NT    1:57.92  
     1) Whelchel, David M52             2) McGaughy, David M41            
     3) Mills, Jamie M37                4) Rigby, Ben M35                 
       28.41    34.85    26.63    28.03                                    
  5 Buehler YMCA  'A'                                      NT    1:58.39  
     1) Robb, John M63                  2) Haggett, Dave M49              
     3) Reader, Paul M38                4) Keller, Matt M44               
       29.08    29.97    28.56    30.78                                    
  6 Evanston Masters  'A'                             2:01.14    2:01.43  
     1) Corr, David M39                 2) Bennett, Pat M42               
     3) Wendel, David M47               4) Leibov, Bradley M40            
       30.75    33.61    28.54    28.53                                    
  7 Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters  'A'                    NT    2:05.88  
     1) Scott, Ryan M36                 2) Weigand, TJ M41                
     3) Boeke, Lonny M36                4) Adams, Jackson M38             
       33.83    31.45    30.38    30.22                                    
  8 Chicago Smelts Masters  'B'                       2:04.00    2:10.20  
     1) Myers, Fred M42                 2) Velez, Luis M50                
     3) Greene, Channing M51            4) Parker, Adam M37               
       34.01    37.34    32.25    26.60                                    
  9 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'B'                         NT    2:16.09  
     1) Goyette, Brian M54              2) Roscher, Jim M50               
     3) Dieterle, Michael M52           4) Castle, Paul M35               
       39.16    37.38    31.12    28.43                                    
 10 Libertyville Masters  'B'                              NT    2:16.12  
     1) Keil, Todd M58                  2) Xu, Sheng M52                  
     3) Reed, Michael M58               4) Clark, Brian M43               
       31.38    38.15    35.20    31.39                                    
 11 Buehler YMCA  'B'                                      NT    2:40.84  
     1) Czach, Jesse M39                2) Conlon, Mark M57               
     3) Alsen, Donald M64               4) Sammons, Greg M45              
       39.83    41.92    40.40    38.69                                    
 12 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:47.62  
     1) Zhu, Gaofeng M44                2) Tratt, Kerric M42              
     3) Olsen, Scott M54                4) Marsh, Edward M49              
       41.84    15.66    23.00  1:27.12                                    
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves  'A'                             1:38.50    1:37.97  
     1) Krug, Marty M56                 2) Pollowy, Tim M45               
     3) Lapsey, Christopher M46         4) Pushka, Dave M50               
       23.02    26.27    25.44    23.24                                    
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:40.02  
     1) Pegues, Lex M53                 2) Dahlke, Grant M50              
     3) Wilczak, Tom M53                4) Ursu, Andrei M56               
       26.00    24.57    24.29    25.16                                    
  3 Chicago Smelts Masters  'A'                       1:49.00    1:41.09  
     1) Hoff, Seth M51                  2) Espino, Rudy M45               
     3) Dineen, Bradley M51             4) Gilberg, Steve M51             
       25.33    25.07    25.94    24.75                                    
  4 Chicago Smelts Masters  'B'                       1:52.00    1:58.25  
     1) Figg, Steven M47                2) Silverstein, David M45         
     3) Velez, Luis M50                 4) Nelson, Steve M47              
       27.94    30.52    27.89    31.90                                    
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves  'A'                             1:49.50    1:50.22  
     1) Pushka, Dave M50                2) Pollowy, Tim M45               
     3) Bey, Jim M48                    4) Krug, Marty M56                
       27.19    31.95    28.49    22.59                                    
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:53.98  
     1) Ursu, Andrei M56                2) Pegues, Lex M53                
     3) Dahlke, Grant M50               4) Wilczak, Tom M53               
       31.40    30.82    27.35    24.41                                    
  3 Chicago Smelts Masters  'A'                       1:57.00    1:54.08  
     1) Hoff, Seth M51                  2) Espino, Rudy M45               
     3) Dineen, Bradley M51             4) Gilberg, Steve M51             
       31.28    32.56    25.89    24.35                                    
  4 Chicago Smelts Masters  'B'                       2:07.00    2:11.96  
     1) Welcher, Robert M45             2) Silverstein, David M45         
     3) Weinstein, Steven M52           4) Sobiesczyk, James M47          
       32.75    39.59    32.12    27.50                                    
  5 Evanston Masters  'A'                             2:39.14    2:31.50  
     1) Avery, Bill M54                 2) Carroll, Joe M62               
     3) Hertel, Robert M63              4) Mullins, Stephen M81           
       45.73    37.82    26.59    41.36                                    
 -- Buehler YMCA  'A'                                      NT         DQ  
     1) Meyle, Karl M47                 2) Guilfoil, Scott M64            
     3) Spalding, Robert M62            4) Leverenz, Brian M56            
       36.69    39.17    30.84    28.94                                    
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:46.47  
     1) Fox, Rick M58                   2) Eggar, Jack M61                
     3) Meyer, Ken M58                  4) Kracen, Scott M65              
       25.67    29.91    25.99    24.90                                    
  2 Glenbrook Aquatices Masters  'A'                  1:52.00    1:51.30  
     1) Fernitz, David M57              2) Runnfeldt, Robert M57          
     3) Suttle, Philip M57              4) Weiss, Michael M56             
       26.22    29.48    29.58    26.02                                    
  3 Chicago Smelts Masters  'A'                       1:54.00    1:51.54  
     1) Layton, Chris M55               2) Patronsky, Ross M62            
     3) Schein, Fred M65                4) Dodson, Phil M61               
       25.36    26.98    28.58    30.62                                    
  4 Evanston Masters  'A'                             2:05.16    2:03.82  
     1) Holmberg, Tom M55               2) Smyth, Andrew M59              
     3) Carroll, Joe M62                4) Hertel, Robert M63             
       28.90    29.07    39.27    26.58                                    
  5 Naperville Waves  'A'                             2:03.50    2:05.75  
     1) Joza, Wayne M55                 2) Smolinski, James M59           
     3) Kozak, Joe M55                  4) Mungo, Bob M57                 
       30.09    38.51    31.29    25.86                                    
  6 Evanston Masters  'B'                             2:15.71    2:08.97  
     1) Vernon, Charlie M66             2) Schoettle, Ekkehard M61        
     3) Hill, Gordon M55                4) Mullins, Stephen M81           
       29.00    30.75    40.10    29.12                                    
  7 Galter Swim Club  'A'                             2:30.00    2:43.66  
     1) Bachtell, John M58              2) Schukas, Mark M57              
     3) Rice, Bob M59                   4) Inch, Les M63                  
       19.97  1:16.73    35.21    31.75                                    
  8 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'B'                         NT    2:44.74  
     1) Gordon, Steven M56              2) Brown, Paul M63                
     3) Manheim, Chris M60              4) Pence, Steve M65               
       44.02                    1:17.60                                    
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts Masters  'A'                       2:05.00    2:05.08  
     1) Layton, Chris M55               2) Patronsky, Ross M62            
     3) Schein, Fred M65                4) Dodson, Phil M61               
       30.76    36.45    32.22    25.65                                    
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:05.69  
     1) Meyer, Ken M58                  2) Eggar, Jack M61                
     3) Fox, Rick M58                   4) Pence, Steve M65               
       31.64    33.65    30.74    29.66                                    
  3 Evanston Masters  'A'                             2:17.34    2:05.81  
     1) Holmberg, Tom M55               2) Black, Boyd M57                
     3) Vernon, Charlie M66             4) Schoettle, Ekkehard M61        
       31.71    32.11    34.22    27.77                                    
  4 Glenbrook Aquatices Masters  'A'                       NT    2:09.02  
     1) Runnfeldt, Robert M57           2) Weiss, Michael M56             
     3) Fernitz, David M57              4) Suttle, Philip M57             
       36.56    33.77    30.21    28.48                                    
  5 Naperville Waves  'A'                             2:14.50    2:14.53  
     1) Klumb, George M69               2) Joza, Wayne M55                
     3) Mungo, Bob M57                  4) Long, Robert M66               
       37.65    34.61    31.96    30.31                                    
  6 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'B'                         NT    3:01.35  
     1) Kracen, Scott M65               2) Garcia, Jaime M65              
     3) Brown, Paul M63                 4) Gordon, Steven M56             
       49.56    17.83  1:19.97    33.99                                    
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:07.67  
     1) Stitt, John M67                 2) Smith, Dave M68                
     3) Osborne, Oz M67                 4) Garcia, Jaime M65              
       32.58    31.69    32.84    30.56                                    
  2 Naperville Waves  'A'                             2:08.50    2:09.34  
     1) Klumb, George M69               2) Schein, Howard M69             
     3) Brown, Kenneth M68              4) Long, Robert M66               
       32.87    35.86    30.36    30.25                                    
  3 Naperville Waves  'B'                             2:40.00    2:35.47  
     1) Zollner, Max M75                2) McClow, Richard M83            
     3) Evans, Chip M67                 4) Klyce, Erskine M70             
       47.65    34.32    37.23    36.27                                    
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:30.88  
     1) Osborne, Oz M67                 2) Ota, Ken M66                   
     3) Stitt, John M67                 4) Smith, Dave M68                
       42.63    40.69    36.87    30.69                                    
  2 Naperville Waves  'A'                             2:41.00    2:47.03  
     1) Zollner, Max M75                2) Brown, Kenneth M68             
     3) Schein, Howard M69              4) Klyce, Erskine M70             
       47.13    40.38    43.52    36.00                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves  'A'                             1:35.50    1:35.96  
     1) Nolte, Jeanette W22             2) Barrett, Moe W24               
     3) Meehan, Daniel M44              4) Bardak, Pete M37               
       25.30    23.76    24.25    22.65                                    
  2 Evanston Masters  'A'                             1:42.12    1:38.02  
     1) LaJoie, Alex M23                2) Huisingh, Mike M24             
     3) Borchers, Grace W23             4) Pelaez, Cristina W26           
       27.51    21.80    25.87    22.84                                    
  3 Chicago Smelts Masters  'A'                       1:40.00    1:38.57  
     1) Moore, Lauren W33               2) English, Molly W20             
     3) Kennedy, Daniel M32             4) Mueller, Barret M25            
       26.39    27.13    22.57    22.48                                    
  4 Chicago Smelts Masters  'B'                       1:42.00    1:39.69  
     1) Corfman, Sam M23                2) Wais, Tracy W33                
     3) Dawdy-Hesterberg, Lisa W27      4) Jacobi, Ryan M32               
       24.29    26.60    25.37    23.43                                    
  5 Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters  'A'                    NT    1:40.11  
     1) Boniface, Tom M24               2) Milton, Trevis M35             
     3) Sheehan, Nichole W35            4) Ehrke, Allison W24             
       24.83    27.13    26.50    21.65                                    
  6 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:43.84  
     1) Zolmierski, Adam M31            2) Sorenson, James M31            
     3) Scheidenhelm, Drew W31          4) Licari, Lisa W20               
       28.35    25.44    26.08    23.97                                    
  7 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA  'A'               1:47.00    1:43.90  
     1) Leonard, John M33               2) Goodwin, Amy W32               
     3) Galvan, Natalie W24             4) Young, Greg M47                
       24.23    28.82    26.70    24.15                                    
  8 The Wellness Center Sea Dogs  'A'                      NT    1:44.50  
     1) Roose, Taylor M22               2) Chambers, Melanie W25          
     3) Pletch, Mary W50                4) Musial, Piotr M21              
       26.36    28.66    26.72    22.76                                    
  9 Galter Swim Club  'B'                                  NT    1:45.73  
     1) Saint Germain, Marissa W23      2) Cordero, Billy M46             
     3) Spray, Molly W25                4) Niesen, Nathaniel M32          
       27.92    28.26    49.55                                             
 10 Chicago Smelts Masters  'C'                       1:48.00    1:49.25  
     1) Kafka, Simon M18                2) Bolf, Vicki W28                
     3) Ellison, Kristen W28            4) Bentley, James M26             
       25.10    29.49    29.78    24.88                                    
 11 Naperville Waves  'B'                             1:50.00    1:49.72  
     1) De La Cruz, Claribet W18        2) Howland, Heather W33           
     3) O'Brien, John M43               4) Mattson, Mark M43              
       27.15    27.89    28.00    26.68                                    
 12 The Wellness Center Sea Dogs  'B'                      NT    1:51.63  
     1) Newquist, Alexander M24         2) Geist, Karen W36               
     3) Roose, Lynn W50                 4) Cronin, Jake M22               
       28.01    29.23    29.81    24.58                                    
 13 Galter Swim Club  'A'                                  NT    2:09.42  
     1) Soriano, Miguel M24             2) Rajanen, Krista W26            
     3) Kaminski-Morris, Audrey W20     4) Bachtell, John M58             
       27.79    29.51    30.74    41.38                                    
 14 Libertyville Masters  'A'                              NT    2:22.44  
     1) Reed, Michael M58               2) Reed, Catherine W23            
     3) Arntzen, Kristin W36            4) Bergquist, Michael M57         
       30.02    35.44    18.07    58.91                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves  'A'                                  NT    1:46.23  
     1) Barrett, Moe W24                2) Kozlowski, Mark M38            
     3) Nolte, Jeanette W22             4) Bardak, Pete M37               
       27.13    29.32    26.92    22.86                                    
  2 Evanston Masters  'A'                                  NT    1:51.12  
     1) Krueger, Ruby W25               2) Huisingh, Mike M24             
     3) Borchers, Grace W23             4) LaJoie, Alex M23               
       31.16    26.76    23.61    29.59                                    
  3 Galter Swim Club  'B'                                  NT    1:51.57  
     1) Saint Germain, Marissa W23      2) Tonelli, Marlena W25           
     3) Cordero, Billy M46              4) Wever, Matthew M30             
       30.15    33.96    24.86    22.60                                    
  4 Chicago Smelts Masters  'C'                            NT    1:55.08  
     1) Comella, Anna W28               2) Moore, Lauren W33              
     3) Rehrig, Clay M29                4) Smith, Garrett M24             
       30.54    34.08    26.74    23.72                                    
  5 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA  'A'                    NT    1:56.57  
     1) Goodwin, Amy W32                2) Leonard, John M33              
     3) Galvan, Natalie W24             4) Young, Greg M47                
       34.43    29.16    28.95    24.03                                    
  6 Chicago Smelts Masters  'A'                            NT    1:56.73  
     1) Dawdy-Hesterberg, Lisa W27      2) English, Molly W20             
     3) Oxos, Bjorn M28                 4) Kennedy, Daniel M32            
       29.81    36.60    27.37    22.95                                    
  7 Chicago Smelts Masters  'B'                            NT    1:56.77  
     1) Petrusic, Katie W27             2) Wais, Tracy W33                
     3) Corfman, Sam M23                4) Carrillo, Roberto M28          
       31.78    35.05    25.16    24.78                                    
  8 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:57.14  
     1) Licari, Lisa W20                2) Scheidenhelm, Drew W31         
     3) Sorenson, James M31             4) Zolmierski, Adam M31           
       32.47    32.32    28.34    24.01                                    
  9 Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters  'A'                    NT    2:04.02  
     1) Scott, Ryan M36                 2) Weigand, TJ M41                
     3) Ehrke, Allison W24              4) Argyelan, Kirsten W35          
       29.62    31.44    29.25    33.71                                    
 10 Naperville Waves  'B'                                  NT    2:05.32  
     1) Mattson, Mark M43               2) De La Cruz, Claribet W18       
     3) Howland, Heather W33            4) Wenke, Dave M33                
       31.97    36.92    30.63    25.80                                    
 11 Galter Swim Club  'A'                                  NT    2:06.97  
     1) Baker, Heather W32              2) Holck, Andy M42                
     3) Kish, Jacqueline W30            4) Soriano, Miguel M24            
       33.64    34.96    31.49    26.88                                    
 12 Bartlett Gators Masters ST  'A'                        NT    2:15.33  
     1) Martin, Patrick M37             2) Ellwood, Margaret W50          
     3) Reynertson, Elizabeth W22       4) Little, Douglas M52            
       28.43    40.32    36.59    29.99                                    
 13 Galter Swim Club  'C'                                  NT    2:17.30  
     1) McLane, Patrick M25             2) Harriman, James M53            
     3) Wall, Cortney W29               4) Kaminski-Morris, Audrey W20    
       33.72    39.24    32.69    31.65                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeshore Sport & Fitness  'A'                    1:30.00    1:35.45  
     1) Dangremond, Emily W27           2) Bennett, Nicole W25            
     3) Schwartz, Adam M32              4) Fraser, Alex M25               
       27.79    25.00    21.71    20.95                                    
  2 Chicago Smelts Masters  'A'                       1:40.00    1:39.78  
     1) Rehrig, Clay M29                2) Comella, Anna W28              
     3) Lloyd, Allison W33              4) Trauner, Matthew M28           
       23.98    26.71    25.62    23.47                                    
  3 Libertyville Masters  'A'                              NT    1:46.28  
     1) Mills, Jamie M37                2) Gitzinger, Jennifer W39        
     3) Liberty, Laurel W32             4) Keil, Todd M58                 
       24.13    29.37    25.96    26.82                                    
  4 Evanston Masters  'A'                             1:50.42    1:46.56  
     1) Olsen, Stuart M30               2) Huskey, Garth M34              
     3) Krueger, Ruby W25               4) Lipton, Lucy W27               
       29.64    28.61    25.30    23.01                                    
  5 Chicago Smelts Masters  'B'                       1:42.00    1:47.32  
     1) Carrillo, Roberto M28           2) Henry, Corinne W33             
     3) Zaroski, Jessica W33            4) Oxos, Bjorn M28                
       24.55    29.73    28.39    24.65                                    
  6 Galter Swim Club  'A'                                  NT    1:47.53  
     1) Nicholas, Trevor M28            2) Kish, Jacqueline W30           
     3) Hintermeister, Julie W26        4) Sutton, Grant M38              
       28.75    27.20    26.66    24.92                                    
  7 Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters  'A'                    NT    1:52.94  
     1) Colquhoun, James M35            2) Sorget, Genna W33              
     3) Argyelan, Kirsten W35           4) Boeke, Lonny M36               
       26.35    26.05    33.58    26.96                                    
  8 Evanston Masters  'B'                             2:01.13    1:53.21  
     1) Corr, David M39                 2) Deal, Joy W29                  
     3) Dumire, Stephanie W31           4) Strauder, Robert M41           
       31.05    27.21    29.98    24.97                                    
  9 Libertyville Masters  'B'                              NT    1:58.97  
     1) Schwarm, Susan W50              2) Sullivan, Tiffany W29          
     3) Rigby, Ben M35                  4) McGaughy, David M41            
       28.93    27.35    40.06    22.63                                    
 10 Chicago Smelts Masters  'C'                       1:48.00    1:59.87  
     1) Wehunt, Allison W28             2) Chapman, Sara W32              
     3) Lavender, Lemikas M34           4) Gilbert, Brian M30             
       31.05    34.20    26.90    27.72                                    
 11 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA  'A'               2:08.00    2:21.42  
     1) Galvan-Sarabia, Luis M29        2) Scott, Mary W52                
     3) Detanico, Adrienne W32          4) Cunniffe, Patrick M43          
       23.85    48.73    33.86    34.98                                    
 12 Chicago Smelts Masters  'D'                       1:50.00    2:21.56  
     1) Litoff, Dana W29                2) Heiser, Becca W31              
     3) Phinney, Scot M57               4) Weinstein, Steven M52          
       30.31    35.11    47.33    28.81                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeshore Sport & Fitness  'A'                         NT    1:49.29  
     1) Doerr, David M31                2) Fraser, Alex M25               
     3) Dangremond, Emily W27           4) Bennett, Nicole W25            
       27.15    26.76    30.36    25.02                                    
  2 Chicago Smelts Masters  'A'                            NT    1:52.19  
     1) Mueller, Barret M25             2) Lloyd, Allison W33             
     3) Gumbel, Lauren W25              4) Trauner, Matthew M28           
       27.92    31.97    29.19    23.11                                    
  3 Libertyville Masters  'A'                              NT    1:54.91  
     1) Whelchel, David M52             2) Gitzinger, Jennifer W39        
     3) Glenn, Mark M33                 4) Liberty, Laurel W32            
       28.03    35.50    25.08    26.30                                    
  4 Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters  'A'                    NT    1:56.44  
     1) Milton, Trevis M35              2) Cook, Daniel M35               
     3) Sheehan, Nichole W35            4) Sorget, Genna W33              
       27.41    29.54    30.53    28.96                                    
  5 Galter Swim Club  'A'                                  NT    1:59.86  
     1) Lubbers, Caroline W38           2) Niesen, Nathaniel M32          
     3) Hintermeister, Julie W26        4) Sutton, Grant M38              
       34.21    32.50    27.74    25.41                                    
  6 Evanston Masters  'A'                                  NT    2:02.85  
     1) Huskey, Garth M34               2) Corr, David M39                
     3) Pelaez, Cristina W26            4) Lipton, Lucy W27               
       34.72    33.17    28.31    26.65                                    
  7 Galter Swim Club  'B'                                  NT    2:03.27  
     1) Marcy, Peter M46                2) Leki-Albano, Natalie W36       
     3) Nicholas, Trevor M28            4) Albano, Terrie W51             
       29.48    42.83    35.40    15.56                                    
  8 Chicago Smelts Masters  'C'                            NT    2:05.60  
     1) Henry, Corinne W33              2) Lavender, Lemikas M34          
     3) Kujat, Scott M29                4) Zaroski, Jessica W33           
       35.80    34.89    26.58    28.33                                    
  9 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:07.79  
     1) Foszcz, Mike M32                2) Goyette, Brian M54             
     3) Hunt, Jill W44                  4) Matczynski, Carrie W41         
       52.73    43.09    15.46    16.51                                    
 10 Libertyville Masters  'B'                              NT    2:15.01  
     1) Tucker, Ryan M28                2) Peacock, Blake M27             
     3) Moenssens, Sandra W48           4) Sullivan, Tiffany W29          
       29.00    43.18    32.38    30.45                                    
 11 Chicago Smelts Masters  'B'                            NT    2:15.88  
     1) Cowen, Michael M28              2) Ellison, Kristen W28           
     3) Gilbert, Brian M30              4) Blanck, Sarah W31              
       34.00    40.13    32.31    29.44                                    
 12 Evanston Masters  'B'                                  NT    2:17.24  
     1) Leibov, Bradley M40             2) Dumire, Stephanie W31          
     3) Avery, Bill M54                 4) Stevens, Kimberly W48          
       40.82    33.47    32.88    30.07                                    
 13 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA  'A'                    NT    2:19.76  
     1) Galvan-Sarabia, Luis M29        2) Detanico, Adrienne W32         
     3) Booth, Mark M54                 4) Cunnea, Nicole W44             
       31.50    48.52    25.03    34.71                                    
 14 Chicago Smelts Masters  'D'                            NT    2:23.48  
     1) Welcher, Robert M45             2) Litoff, Dana W29               
     3) Wehunt, Allison W28             4) Silverstein, David M45         
       32.36    45.60    34.98    30.54                                    
 15 Buehler YMCA  'A'                                      NT    2:26.26  
     1) Wright, Karrie W34              2) Scherer, Beth W54              
     3) Kitral, Mark M48                4) Czach, Jesse M39               
       39.16    46.69    31.69    28.72                                    
 16 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'B'                         NT    3:01.74  
     1) Searle, Ron M43                 2) Tratt, Kerric M42              
     3) Meitner, Annette W32            4) Hennessey, Deirdre W31         
       41.75    50.39    53.99    35.61                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln-Way Masters  'B'                          1:38.60    1:40.33  
     1) Mulcahy, Ryan M36               2) Carl, Scott M42                
     3) Rawlins, Laura W35              4) Code, Christine W36            
       23.43    26.58    26.49    23.83                                    
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:44.79  
     1) Culver, Benjamin M37            2) Cimilluca, Krista W43          
     3) Castle, Paul M35                4) Rutkowski, Jenna W42           
       29.44    27.55    24.64    23.16                                    
  3 Chicago Smelts Masters  'A'                       1:42.00    1:44.98  
     1) Boulukos, Dana W38              2) Lorenz, Kate W37               
     3) Murphy, Doug M42                4) Swarens, John M36              
       27.57    27.31    24.88    25.22                                    
  4 Evanston Masters  'A'                             2:02.13    1:49.03  
     1) Leibov, Bradley M40             2) Bennett, Pat M42               
     3) Burkhart, Beth W36              4) Pajeau, Nichelle W39           
       28.35    29.70    28.04    22.94                                    
  5 Lincoln-Way Masters  'A'                          1:48.90    1:51.51  
     1) Grotke, Kevin M41               2) English, Mike M42              
     3) Sands, Liz W45                  4) Clark, Inge W44                
       28.38    29.23    29.69    24.21                                    
  6 Evanston Masters  'B'                             2:13.17    1:55.78  
     1) Lingner, Heather W38            2) Richardson, Robin W52          
     3) Tiedemann, Lance M44            4) Lotter, Andy M42               
       29.88    27.72    33.67    24.51                                    
  7 Buehler YMCA  'A'                                      NT    2:01.96  
     1) Balla, Tracy W35                2) Smith, Jessica W38             
     3) Leverenz, Brian M56             4) Spalding, Robert M62           
       29.88    16.99    23.42    51.67                                    
  8 Galter Swim Club  'A'                                  NT    2:02.58  
     1) Marcy, Peter M46                2) Glick, Meredith W37            
     3) Leki-Albano, Natalie W36        4) Holck, Andy M42                
       29.78    33.13    32.74    26.93                                    
  9 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'C'                         NT    2:04.16  
     1) Gingrich, Melissa W47           2) Lemke, Nicole W40              
     3) Dahlke, Grant M50               4) Pegues, Lex M53                
       35.40    24.86    36.08    27.82                                    
 10 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'D'                         NT    2:05.66  
     1) Browne, Dorianne W37            2) Atkins, Cheryl W39             
     3) Zhu, Gaofeng M44                4) Dieterle, Michael M52          
       31.34    32.27    31.02    31.03                                    
 11 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'B'                         NT    2:39.05  
     1) Matczynski, Carrie W41          2) Kracen, Cindy W63              
     3) Woerner, Bruce M51              4) Tratt, Kerric M42              
       32.90    38.66    44.75    42.74                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln-Way Masters  'A'                               NT    1:57.27  
     1) Code, Christine W36             2) Grotke, Kevin M41              
     3) Rawlins, Laura W35              4) Mulcahy, Ryan M36              
       34.63    29.64    29.71    23.29                                    
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:57.29  
     1) Castle, Paul M35                2) Cimilluca, Krista W43          
     3) Culver, Benjamin M37            4) Rutkowski, Jenna W42           
       32.65    32.19    29.26    23.19                                    
  3 Evanston Masters  'A'                                  NT    2:02.94  
     1) Escalante, Ernesto M41          2) Bennett, Pat M42               
     3) Burkhart, Beth W36              4) Pajeau, Nichelle W39           
       35.10    42.20    22.27    23.37                                    
  4 Chicago Smelts Masters  'A'                            NT    2:03.57  
     1) Boulukos, Dana W38              2) Kumfer, Brian M40              
     3) Lorenz, Kate W37                4) Murphy, Doug M42               
       35.08    30.18    32.91    25.40                                    
  5 Lakeshore Sport & Fitness  'A'                         NT    2:07.55  
     1) McKeon, David M50               2) Hogan, Linda W44               
     3) Morrison, John M41              4) Battalini-Mele, Lara W42       
       32.13    39.23    28.44    27.75                                    
  6 Buehler YMCA  'A'                                      NT    2:08.90  
     1) Smith, Jessica W38              2) Balla, Tracy W35               
     3) Glynn, Elliott M52              4) Moehlmann, Kurt M62            
       31.08    37.67    27.67    32.48                                    
  7 Naperville Waves  'A'                                  NT    2:14.47  
     1) Monroe, Emily W38               2) Lapsey, Christopher M46        
     3) Boswell, Lynn W53               4) Meehan, Daniel M44             
       39.68    32.48    37.84    24.47                                    
  9 Chicago Smelts Masters  'B'                            NT    2:25.22  
     1) Myers, Fred M42                 2) Parker, Adam M37               
     3) Martinez, Andrea W37            4) Bard, Judy W63                 
       32.57    32.69    34.39    45.57                                    
 10 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'B'                         NT    2:30.78  
     1) Jackson, Stacie W39             2) Lemke, Nicole W40              
     3) Zhu, Gaofeng M44                4) Balian, Michael M40            
       41.47    40.28    35.32    33.71                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves  'A'                             1:48.00    1:47.62  
     1) Bey, Jim M48                    2) Hacker, Sara W49               
     3) Kolbe, Beth W45                 4) Pushka, Dave M50               
       26.10    28.46    29.05    24.01                                    
  2 Chicago Smelts Masters  'A'                       1:45.00    1:50.14  
     1) Kafka, Heidi W51                2) Giles-Ott, Ruth W45            
     3) Dineen, Bradley M51             4) Gilberg, Steve M51             
       27.03    32.91    25.60    24.60                                    
  3 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:03.25  
     1) Goyette, Brian M54              2) Roscher, Jim M50               
     3) Dieterle, Dana W46              4) Perry, Janet W53               
       28.51    35.91    21.02    37.81                                    
  4 Naperville Waves  'B'                             2:07.00    2:10.49  
     1) Welker, Susan W52               2) Brown, Kenneth M68             
     3) Saylor, Heather W47             4) Joza, Wayne M55                
       31.82    33.07    35.42    30.18                                    
  5 Chicago Smelts Masters  'B'                       1:50.00    2:15.26  
     1) Bard, Judy W63                  2) Silverstein, David M45         
     3) Kakacek, Trina W53              4) Velez, Luis M50                
       45.28    29.90    32.10    27.98                                    
  6 Buehler YMCA  'B'                                      NT    2:15.47  
     1) Marsden, Catherine W51          2) Scherer, Beth W54              
     3) Meyle, Karl M47                 4) Robb, John M63                 
       38.41    16.90    55.07    25.09                                    
  7 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'B'                         NT    2:32.12  
     1) Olsen, Scott M54                2) Marsh, Edward M49              
     3) Padron, Tracey W50              4) Jones, Debby W53               
       35.23    42.65    41.51    32.73                                    
  8 Naperville Waves  'C'                             2:56.00    2:37.96  
     1) Vallette, Arthur M62            2) Conley, Nancy W56              
     3) Evans, Chip M67                 4) Rusin, Janis W48               
       35.71    50.91    36.33    35.01                                    
 -- Buehler YMCA  'A'                                      NT         DQ  
     1) Murphey, Joanne W49             2) Robb, Nancy W62                
     3) Conlon, Mark M57                4) Sammons, Greg M45              
       38.14    47.56  1:03.79                                             
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves  'A'                                  NT    1:55.52  
     1) Hacker, Sara W49                2) Pollowy, Tim M45               
     3) Pushka, Dave M50                4) Dillmann, Liz W49              
       33.64    31.42    25.04    25.42                                    
  2 Chicago Smelts Masters  'A'                            NT    1:59.12  
     1) Cleveland, Marcia W49           2) Dineen, Bradley M51            
     3) Gilberg, Steve M51              4) Kafka, Heidi W51               
       33.70    32.26    26.56    26.60                                    
  3 Chicago Smelts Masters  'B'                            NT    2:08.28  
     1) Giles-Ott, Ruth W45             2) Espino, Rudy M45               
     3) Hoff, Seth M51                  4) Kakacek, Trina W53             
       37.65    32.61    26.22    31.80                                    
  4 Lincoln-Way Masters  'A'                               NT    2:11.29  
     1) Sands, Liz W45                  2) Murphy, Michael M46            
     3) Roth, Charles M55               4) Moore, Mary W57                
       35.41    31.22    29.23    35.43                                    
  5 Deerfield Masters  'A'                                 NT    2:13.85  
     1) Schwartz, Lisa W50              2) Tuchler, David M55             
     3) Shapiro, Steven M56             4) Del Greco, Jane W57            
       37.69    31.61    34.01    30.54                                    
  6 Harbor Hurricanes  'A'                                 NT    2:18.02  
     1) Brezina, Randall M60            2) Gonzales, Janet W50            
     3) Gohl, Michael M53               4) Armand, Peggy W51              
       30.48    42.78    31.81    32.95                                    
  7 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'B'                         NT    2:21.32  
     1) Falduto, Jaynie W51             2) Cohen, James M46               
     3) Dieterle, Dana W46              4) Roscher, Jim M50               
       39.46    34.57    34.01    33.28                                    
  8 YMCA of Rock River Valley  'A'                         NT    2:15.00  
     1) McLee, Anne Beck W61            2) Pawluk, Roxie W48              
     3) Oller, John M55                 4) Spencer, Gregory M53           
       37.70    40.04    28.74    28.52                                    
  8 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'C'                         NT    2:34.22  
     1) Gingrich, Melissa W47           2) Susedik, Cindy W52             
     3) Dahlke, Grant M50               4) Kracen, Scott M65              
       45.24    44.85    29.93    34.20                                    
  9 Evanston Masters  'A'                                  NT    2:56.01  
     1) Statton, Amy W51                2) Fodor, Sarah W57               
     3) Anolick, Simon M48              4) Hill, Gordon M55               
       57.56    35.04    53.06    30.35                                    
 10 Buehler YMCA  'A'                                      NT    3:03.59  
     1) Murphey, Joanne W49             2) Robb, Nancy W62                
     3) Robb, John M63                  4) Conlon, Mark M57               
       47.01  1:37.51    39.07                                             
 11 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    3:10.67  
     1) Jones, Debby W53                2) Padron, Tracey W50             
     3) Marsh, Edward M49               4) Olsen, Scott M54               
       43.09    57.66    47.35    42.57                                    
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves  'A'                             1:55.00    1:53.87  
     1) Mungo, Bob M57                  2) Stratton, Christine W55        
     3) Jones, Cynthia W64              4) Krug, Marty M56                
       27.09    31.74    32.06    22.98                                    
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:59.02  
     1) Vogel, Aileen W61               2) Ursu, Andrei M56               
     3) Fox, Rick M58                   4) Schneeberger, Jill W58         
       25.32    33.34  1:00.36                                             
  3 Evanston Masters  'A'                             2:32.15    2:01.12  
     1) Holmberg, Tom M55               2) Black, Boyd M57                
     3) Olsen, Kati W58                 4) Brown, Carol W60               
       25.72    35.74    33.82    25.84                                    
  4 Chicago Smelts Masters  'A'                       1:55.00    2:05.10  
     1) Delanois, Barbara W58           2) Branum, Rebecca W58            
     3) Layton, Chris M55               4) Dodson, Phil M61               
       37.28    34.06    26.27    27.49                                    
  5 Naperville Waves  'B'                             2:22.00    2:20.77  
     1) Sarovich, Sheila W60            2) McNichols, Marcia W61          
     3) Schein, Howard M69              4) Klyce, Erskine M70             
       34.11    35.10    35.30    36.26                                    
  6 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'B'                         NT    2:25.15  
     1) Schuetz, Liz W55                2) Tredup, Christine W60          
     3) Ota, Ken M66                    4) Pence, Steve M65               
       30.40    40.88    40.72    33.15                                    
  7 Galter Swim Club  'A'                                  NT    2:28.21  
     1) Rice, Bob M59                   2) Cohen, Marla W59               
     3) Ludden, Sarah W61               4) Inch, Les M63                  
       34.53    43.59    38.23    31.86                                    
  8 Evanston Masters  'B'                             2:30.17    2:39.34  
     1) Fodor, Sarah W57                2) Carroll, Joe M62               
     3) Stranc, Sheila W61              4) Hertel, Robert M63             
       47.33    32.64    41.06    38.31                                    
  9 Naperville Waves  'C'                             2:52.00    2:52.57  
     1) Stapleton, Carol W64            2) Nolan, Maureen W67             
     3) Zollner, Max M75                4) McClow, Richard M83            
       39.67    45.92    52.17    34.81                                    
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'A'                                  NT    2:12.86  
     1) Holmberg, Tom M55               2) Smyth, Andrew M59              
     3) Olsen, Kati W58                 4) Stranc, Sheila W61             
       46.68    32.71    35.03    18.44                                    
  2 Naperville Waves  'A'                                  NT    2:13.49  
     1) Jones, Cynthia W64              2) Stratton, Christine W55        
     3) Krug, Marty M56                 4) Mungo, Bob M57                 
       41.36    39.47    26.25    26.41                                    
  3 Chicago Smelts Masters  'A'                            NT    2:19.03  
     1) Delanois, Barbara W58           2) Branum, Rebecca W58            
     3) Layton, Chris M55               4) Dodson, Phil M61               
     1:24.65    29.13    25.36                                             
  4 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:20.12  
     1) Vogel, Aileen W61               2) Eggar, Jack M61                
     3) Fox, Rick M58                   4) Schneeberger, Jill W58         
       44.68    33.47    28.53    33.44                                    
  5 Naperville Waves  'B'                                  NT    2:32.18  
     1) Novotny, Alice W55              2) McNichols, Marcia W61          
     3) Joza, Wayne M55                 4) Kozak, Joe M55                 
       55.73    32.22    32.12    32.11                                    
  6 Naperville Waves  'C'                                  NT    2:51.95  
     1) Conley, Nancy W56               2) McClow, Richard M83            
     3) Wivell, Judith W56              4) Klyce, Erskine M70             
       43.26    45.42    46.91    36.36                                    
  7 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  'B'                         NT    3:01.49  
     1) Gordon, Steven M56              2) Manheim, Chris M60             
     3) Schuetz, Liz W55                4) Tredup, Christine W60          
                         43.55    43.01                                    
  8 Galter Swim Club  'A'                                  NT    3:09.04  
     1) Inch, Les M63                   2) Cohen, Marla W59               
     3) Rice, Bob M59                   4) Montes, Jane W58               
       41.66    34.14    21.05  1:32.19                                    
  9 Evanston Masters  'B'                                  NT    3:20.00  
     1) Vernon, Charlie M66             2) Schoettle, Ekkehard M61        
     3) Brown, Carol W60                4) Stevens, Ann W80               
       41.55                      36.51                                    
 10 Evanston Masters  'Z'                                  NT    3:46.33  
     1) Hertel, Robert M63              2) Mullins, Stephen M81           
     3) Berning, Henrietta W80          4) Hanes, Alice W82               
     1:03.94  1:12.78    45.08    44.53                                    
 -- Galter Swim Club  'B'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Schukas, Mark M57               2) Cohen, Cheryl W64              
     3) Feldman, Ronna W66              4) Bachtell, John M58             
     1:13.47  2:28.09    33.21                                             
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves  'A'                             2:12.00    2:08.92  
     1) Long, Robert M66                2) Burfeind, Betty W67            
     3) McDaniel, Georgia W67           4) Klumb, George M69              
       30.22    35.62    33.04    30.04                                    
  2 Evanston Masters  'A'                             3:01.72    3:06.26  
     1) Vernon, Charlie M66             2) Mullins, Stephen M81           
     3) Berning, Henrietta W80          4) Hanes, Alice W82               
       30.36    57.87    55.94    42.09                                    
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves  'A'                                  NT    2:40.16  
     1) Klumb, George M69               2) Nolan, Maureen W67             
     3) Long, Robert M66                4) McDaniel, Georgia W67          
       37.46    54.76    33.67    34.27                                    
  2 Naperville Waves  'B'                                  NT    3:04.41  
     1) Burfeind, Betty W67             2) Brown, Kenneth M68             
     3) Schein, Howard M69              4) Kim, Soon W71                  
       45.39    39.41    44.44    55.17                                    
  3 Naperville Waves  'C'                                  NT    3:51.06  
     1) Tang, Eugenia W71               2) Zollner, Max M75               
     3) Evans, Chip M67                 4) Pagano, Judy W75               
     1:15.46    51.73    45.08    58.79                                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 42                    
 
  1. Naperville Waves                 2382.5   2. Chicago Smelts Masters           2358.5
  3. Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team          1608   4. Evanston Masters                   1254
  5. Galter Swim Club                    718   6. Lincoln-Way Masters               489.5
  7. Lakeshore Sport & Fitness           459   8. Unattached Illinois                 402
  9. Fossil Fish                         359  10. Libertyville Masters                358
 11. Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters    348.5  12. The Wellness Center Sea Dogs        338
 13. Buehler YMCA                        335  14. Glenbrook Aquatices Masters       310.5
 15. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club      304  16. Chicago Masters Swim Club           271
 17. Deerfield Masters                   250  18. Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA      232
 19. Central Illinois Masters          184.5  20. Illinois Masters                    156
 21. Harbor Hurricanes                   144  22. Joliet Park District Blue Tide      120
 23. YMCA of Rock River Valley            95  24. Northwesters Aquatics Masters        78
 25. Tri Right Masters                    66  26. Bartlett Gators Masters ST           58
 27. Swimming With Illinois Masters       50  28. Sun City Stingrays                   48
 29. Sierra Nevada Masters                34  30. Unattached Iowa                      29
 31. Barrington Masters                   16  32. Csp Tideriders Master Swim Clu       12
 32. Movy Masters                         12  34. Chicago Blue Dolphins                11
 35. Duneland Masters                      9  36. Academy Bullets Masters               8
 37. Novaquatics Masters                   7  38. Western Illinois Masters Prog         3
 39. Blue Dolfins Masters                  1